Information for: Livingston vs Stenhousemuir

statarea, Livingston vs Stenhousemuir information

 General
Number of founded Livingston matches: 1316
Number of founded Stenhousemuir matches: 1231
Number of founded matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir: 16

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Livingston

Livingston logo
Full name Livingston Football Club
Country  Scotland
founded 1943
Stenhousemuir

Stenhousemuir logo
Full name Stenhousemuir Football Club
Country  Scotland
founded 1884


 Team form at last then matches

Livingston form
Graphic of <b>Livingston</b> form
Stenhousemuir form
Graphic of <b>Stenhousemuir</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Championship

minArbroath10Livingston
1  Unknown
32Unknown  
32Craig Watson  
44  Unknown
44  Cameron Macpherson
49Unknown  
49Gavin Reilly  
81Scott Constable  
86Scott Constable  
89  Brooklyn Kabongolo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Arbroath10Livingston
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Championship

minLivingston20Dunfermline
7Besir Iseni  
45Bradly Van Hoeven  
52Emmanuel Danso  
90Robbie Muirhead  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Livingston20Dunfermline
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Championship

minPartick20Livingston
4Robbie Crawford  
32Robbie Crawford  
44Cameron Macpherson  
50  Cameron Macpherson
54  Mitchell Robertson
57Daniel O'reilly  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/08/2026Partick20Livingston
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Championship

minLivingston20Queens Park
39Brooklyn Kabongolo  
41  Matthew Shiels
50Unknown  
77Robbie Muirhead  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Livingston20Queens Park
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: League Cup Grp. E

minStenhousemuir00Livingston

no action

25/07/2026Stenhousemuir00Livingston
 
Match date: 21/07/2026
Match type: League Cup Grp. E

minLivingston80Forfar Athletic
12Tyrese Sinclair  
20Unknown  
31Robbie Muirhead  
36Stevie May  
51Robbie Muirhead  
54Aidan Denholm  
74Joe Boggan  
79Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/07/2026Livingston80Forfar Athletic
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: League Cup Grp. E

minLivingston11Partick
60Robbie Muirhead  
81  Alex Samuel
90Unknown  
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/07/2026Livingston11Partick
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: League Cup Grp. E

minLivingston11Partick Thistle Pen
60Robbie Muirhead  
81  Alex Samuel
90Unknown  
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/07/2026Livingston11Partick Thistle Pen
 
Match date: 14/07/2026
Match type: League Cup Grp. E

minBrechin02Livingston
4  Unknown
29  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/07/2026Brechin02Livingston
 
Match date: 30/06/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minAlloa Athletic03Livingston

no action

30/06/2026Alloa Athletic03Livingston
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Championship

minStenhousemuir31Inverness CT
23Unknown  
23Lewis O'donnell  
50Unknown  
50Lewis O'donnell  
52  Unknown
52  Liam Sole
57Sam Youngs  
70Leyton Grant  
70  Alfie Stewart
70  Graeme Shinnie
77  Alfie Bavidge
90  Remmi Savage

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Stenhousemuir31Inverness CT
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Championship

minQueens Park02Stenhousemuir
50  Euan O'reilly
55  Kinlay Bilham
68  Unknown
84  Gregor Buchanan
90Carlo Pignatiello  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Queens Park02Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: League Cup Knockout Stage

minStenhousemuir10Motherwell
114
Euan O'reilly  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Stenhousemuir10Motherwell
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Championship

minStenhousemuir20Morton
45Kinlay Bilham  
57Michael Anderson  
63  Laiith Fairnie
90Gus Stevenson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Stenhousemuir20Morton
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Championship

minRaith Rovers11Stenhousemuir
19Paul Mcmullan  
30  Lewis Hodgkiss
38  Michael Anderson
56Kai Montagu  
85  Euan O'reilly
86  Matthew Gillies

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Raith Rovers11Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: League Cup Grp. E

minStenhousemuir00Livingston

no action

25/07/2026Stenhousemuir00Livingston
 
Match date: 21/07/2026
Match type: League Cup Grp. E

minPartick22Stenhousemuir
6  Euan O'reilly
23  Callum Penman
33Oisin Smyth  
81Tony Watt  
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/07/2026Partick22Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: League Cup Grp. E

minBrechin12Stenhousemuir
10  Michael Anderson
44Dale Hilson  
45  Dale Carrick

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/07/2026Brechin12Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 11/07/2026
Match type: League Cup Grp. E

minStenhousemuir20Forfar Athletic
66Unknown  
68Matthew Aitken  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/07/2026Stenhousemuir20Forfar Athletic
 
Match date: 16/05/2026
Match type: Championship Relegation/promotion Playoffs

minStenhousemuir01Alloa Athletic
4  Lewis Stewart
21Ross Taylor  
23Michael Anderson  
33Leyton Grant  
34Ross Meechan  
34  Stefan Scougall
39  Calum Waters
63  Cameron O'donnell
64Olly Whyte  
77Kelsey Ewen  
90Dale Carrick  
90  Calum Adamson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/05/2026Stenhousemuir01Alloa Athletic
 

Average scored goal (per match)2
Average received goal (per match)0.8
Average yellow card (per match)0.7
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)1.8
Average received goal (per match)0.8
Average yellow card (per match)1.4
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Scotland - Championship 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Stenhousemuir 4  3108-2  10
2. Partick 4  2204-1  8
3. Raith Rovers 4  2115-3  7
4. Arbroath 4  2113-3  7
5. Livingston 4  2024-3  6
6. Ayr Utd 4  1214-4  5
7. Dunfermline 4  1212-3  5
8. Inverness CT 4  0312-4  3
9. Morton 4  0132-6  1
10. Queens Park 4  0131-6  1

Scotland - Championship 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Stenhousemuir 4  3108-2  10
2. Partick 4  2204-1  8
3. Raith Rovers 4  2115-3  7
4. Arbroath 4  2113-3  7
5. Livingston 4  2024-3  6
6. Ayr Utd 4  1214-4  5
7. Dunfermline 4  1212-3  5
8. Inverness CT 4  0312-4  3
9. Morton 4  0132-6  1
10. Queens Park 4  0131-6  1


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Livingston and Stenhousemuir

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
25/07/2026Stenhousemuir00Livingston
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: League Cup Grp. E

minStenhousemuir00Livingston

no action

details
21/01/2023Stenhousemuir13Livingston
 
Match date: 21/01/2023
Match type: FA Cup

minStenhousemuir13Livingston
26Jamieson Nicky  
52  Pittman Scott
55  Bradley Steven
59  Bradley Steven

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/11/2020Stenhousemuir04Livingston
 
Match date: 10/11/2020
Match type: League Cup

minStenhousemuir04Livingston
1  Forrest
8  Forrest
30  Poplatnik
65  Taylor-sinclair-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/04/2017Stenhousemuir01Livingston
 
Match date: 15/04/2017
Match type: Scottish League One

minStenhousemuir01Livingston
54  Buchanan Liam

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/03/2017Livingston10Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 21/03/2017
Match type: Scottish League One

minLivingston10Stenhousemuir
24Todorov Nikolay  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/12/2016Stenhousemuir04Livingston
 
Match date: 13/12/2016
Match type: Scottish League One

minStenhousemuir04Livingston
16  Summers Ciaran
70  De Vita Raffaele
81  Buchanan Liam
90  Carrick Dale

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/08/2016Livingston41Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 20/08/2016
Match type: Scottish League One

minLivingston41Stenhousemuir
4Mullen Danny  
23Pittman Scott  
49Mullen Danny  
78Longridge Jackson  
90  Mcmenamin Colin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/07/2015Stenhousemuir03Livingston
 
Match date: 04/07/2015
Match type: Friendly

minStenhousemuir03Livingston
22  Rialist T.
33  Buchanan L.
40  Millen R.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/2011Stenhousemuir03Livingston
 
Match date: 09/04/2011
Match type: Division 2

minStenhousemuir03Livingston
35  Jacobs
59  Fox
90  Sinclair

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/03/2011Stenhousemuir12Livingston
 
Match date: 08/03/2011
Match type: Division 2

minStenhousemuir12Livingston
3  Russell
31  De Vita
76Williams  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/02/2011Livingston21Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 19/02/2011
Match type: Division 2

minLivingston21Stenhousemuir
34Russell  
40Barr  
60Talbot  
64  Williams

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/10/2010Livingston41Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 16/10/2010
Match type: Division 2

minLivingston41Stenhousemuir
14Winters  
23Scullion  
24Conway  
28  Lyle
40Russell  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/04/1998Livingston11Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 25/04/1998
Match type: Division 2

minLivingston11Stenhousemuir
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/12/1997Stenhousemuir12Livingston
 
Match date: 27/12/1997
Match type: Division 2

minStenhousemuir12Livingston
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/1997Livingston21Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 25/10/1997
Match type: Division 2

minLivingston21Stenhousemuir
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/1997Stenhousemuir11Livingston
 
Match date: 23/08/1997
Match type: Division 2

minStenhousemuir11Livingston
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Livingston
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
81.3%
 
18.8%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  16
Livingston:  13
Draw:  3
Stenhousemuir:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Livingston and GUEST is Stenhousemuir

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
21/03/2017Livingston10Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 21/03/2017
Match type: Scottish League One

minLivingston10Stenhousemuir
24Todorov Nikolay  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/08/2016Livingston41Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 20/08/2016
Match type: Scottish League One

minLivingston41Stenhousemuir
4Mullen Danny  
23Pittman Scott  
49Mullen Danny  
78Longridge Jackson  
90  Mcmenamin Colin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/02/2011Livingston21Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 19/02/2011
Match type: Division 2

minLivingston21Stenhousemuir
34Russell  
40Barr  
60Talbot  
64  Williams

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/10/2010Livingston41Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 16/10/2010
Match type: Division 2

minLivingston41Stenhousemuir
14Winters  
23Scullion  
24Conway  
28  Lyle
40Russell  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/04/1998Livingston11Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 25/04/1998
Match type: Division 2

minLivingston11Stenhousemuir
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/1997Livingston21Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 25/10/1997
Match type: Division 2

minLivingston21Stenhousemuir
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Livingston
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Livingston:  5
Draw:  1
Stenhousemuir:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Livingston, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Stenhousemuir and GUEST is Livingston

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
25/07/2026Stenhousemuir00Livingston
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: League Cup Grp. E

minStenhousemuir00Livingston

no action

details
21/01/2023Stenhousemuir13Livingston
 
Match date: 21/01/2023
Match type: FA Cup

minStenhousemuir13Livingston
26Jamieson Nicky  
52  Pittman Scott
55  Bradley Steven
59  Bradley Steven

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/11/2020Stenhousemuir04Livingston
 
Match date: 10/11/2020
Match type: League Cup

minStenhousemuir04Livingston
1  Forrest
8  Forrest
30  Poplatnik
65  Taylor-sinclair-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/04/2017Stenhousemuir01Livingston
 
Match date: 15/04/2017
Match type: Scottish League One

minStenhousemuir01Livingston
54  Buchanan Liam

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/12/2016Stenhousemuir04Livingston
 
Match date: 13/12/2016
Match type: Scottish League One

minStenhousemuir04Livingston
16  Summers Ciaran
70  De Vita Raffaele
81  Buchanan Liam
90  Carrick Dale

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/07/2015Stenhousemuir03Livingston
 
Match date: 04/07/2015
Match type: Friendly

minStenhousemuir03Livingston
22  Rialist T.
33  Buchanan L.
40  Millen R.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/2011Stenhousemuir03Livingston
 
Match date: 09/04/2011
Match type: Division 2

minStenhousemuir03Livingston
35  Jacobs
59  Fox
90  Sinclair

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/03/2011Stenhousemuir12Livingston
 
Match date: 08/03/2011
Match type: Division 2

minStenhousemuir12Livingston
3  Russell
31  De Vita
76Williams  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/12/1997Stenhousemuir12Livingston
 
Match date: 27/12/1997
Match type: Division 2

minStenhousemuir12Livingston
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/1997Stenhousemuir11Livingston
 
Match date: 23/08/1997
Match type: Division 2

minStenhousemuir11Livingston
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Livingston
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  10
Stenhousemuir:  0
Draw:  2
Livingston:  8
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Stenhousemuir, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.3%
  
 Under  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.8%
  
 Under  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  62.5%
  
 Even  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Livingston to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  93.8%
  
 Under  6.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Livingston to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Livingston over/under 0.5 goals
Livingston to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.8%
  
 Under  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Livingston to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Livingston over/under 1.5 goals
Livingston to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Livingston to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Livingston over/under 2.5 goals
Stenhousemuir to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Livingston
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.3%
  
 Under  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stenhousemuir over/under 0.5 goals
Stenhousemuir to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Livingston
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stenhousemuir over/under 1.5 goals
Stenhousemuir to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stenhousemuir and Livingston
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stenhousemuir over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  6.3%
  
 Only one  37.5%
  
 Both  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Livingston or Stenhousemuir (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  18.8%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Stenhousemuir (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
18.8%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Stenhousemuir (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
0%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  43.8%
  
 No goal  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.3%
  
 No goal  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.8%
  
 No goal  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
56.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Livingston.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
56.3%
 
31.3%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Livingston.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
68.8%
 
18.8%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Livingston.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
81.3%
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Livingston.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
81.3%
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Livingston.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
81.3%
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Livingston.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
68.8%
 
18.8%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
43.8%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Livingston (1), draw (X), Stenhousemuir (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Livingston half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.3%
  
 Under  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Livingston to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Livingston.
Livingston HT over/under 0.5 goals
Livingston half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Livingston to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLivingston.
Livingston HT over/under 1.5 goals
Stenhousemuir half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stenhousemuir.
Stenhousemuir HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stenhousemuir half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStenhousemuir.
Stenhousemuir HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  6.3%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  56.3%
  
 Even  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
81.3%
 
12.5%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Livingston, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Stenhousemuir. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  81.3%
  
 T1 or D  93.8%
  
 T2 or D  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Livingston, T2=Stenhousemuir, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Livingston or Stenhousemuir to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Livingston not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stenhousemuir not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Livingston, T2=Stenhousemuir, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Livingston or Stenhousemuir to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Livingston not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stenhousemuir not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  56.3%
  
 T2 or D  56.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Livingston, T2=Stenhousemuir, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Livingston or Stenhousemuir to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Livingston not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stenhousemuir not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  43.8%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  18.8%
  
 31-40  12.5%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  6.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  6.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Livingston second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Livingston to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Livingston, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLivingston
Livingston 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Livingston second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Livingston to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Livingston, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLivingston
Livingston 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Stenhousemuir second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stenhousemuir, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Stenhousemuir
Stenhousemuir 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stenhousemuir half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stenhousemuir, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStenhousemuir
Stenhousemuir 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  62.5%
  
 2nd half  31.3%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  68.8%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  6.3%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  6.3%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Livingston, T2=Stenhousemuir, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Livingston, with T2 is marked the guest team Stenhousemuir, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Livingston) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Stenhousemuir) wins the match.
Double results
Livingston - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  62.5%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  6.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Livingston scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Livingston scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Livingston - half with most goals
Stenhousemuir - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  18.8%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stenhousemuir scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stenhousemuir scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stenhousemuir - half with most goals
Livingston score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Livingston to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Livingston to score in both halves
Stenhousemuir score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stenhousemuir to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stenhousemuir to score in both halves
Livingston wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Livingston to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Livingston wins to zero
Stenhousemuir wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stenhousemuir to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stenhousemuir wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.3%
  
 No  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Livingston is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  83.3%
  
 Even  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Livingston to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Livingston to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Livingston over/under 0.5 goals
Livingston to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Livingston to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Livingston over/under 1.5 goals
Livingston to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Livingston to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Livingston over/under 2.5 goals
Stenhousemuir to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stenhousemuir over/under 0.5 goals
Stenhousemuir to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stenhousemuir over/under 1.5 goals
Stenhousemuir to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stenhousemuir over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  16.7%
  
 Both  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Livingston or Stenhousemuir (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Stenhousemuir (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Stenhousemuir (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Livingston.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Livingston.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Livingston.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Livingston.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Livingston.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Livingston.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Livingston (1), draw (X), Stenhousemuir (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Livingston half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Livingston to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Livingston.
Livingston HT over/under 0.5 goals
Livingston half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Livingston to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLivingston.
Livingston HT over/under 1.5 goals
Stenhousemuir half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stenhousemuir.
Stenhousemuir HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stenhousemuir half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStenhousemuir.
Stenhousemuir HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  16.7%
  
 2+  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
100%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Livingston, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Stenhousemuir. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Livingston, T2=Stenhousemuir, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Livingston or Stenhousemuir to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Livingston not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stenhousemuir not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Livingston, T2=Stenhousemuir, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Livingston or Stenhousemuir to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Livingston not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stenhousemuir not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Livingston, T2=Stenhousemuir, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Livingston or Stenhousemuir to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Livingston not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stenhousemuir not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  50%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Livingston second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Livingston to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Livingston, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLivingston
Livingston 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Livingston second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Livingston to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Livingston, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLivingston
Livingston 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Stenhousemuir second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stenhousemuir, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Stenhousemuir
Stenhousemuir 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stenhousemuir half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stenhousemuir, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStenhousemuir
Stenhousemuir 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  83.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  83.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Livingston, T2=Stenhousemuir, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Livingston, with T2 is marked the guest team Stenhousemuir, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Livingston) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Stenhousemuir) wins the match.
Double results
Livingston - half with most goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  83.3%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Livingston scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Livingston scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Livingston half with most goals
Stenhousemuir - half with most goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stenhousemuir scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stenhousemuir scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stenhousemuir half with most goals
Livingston score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Livingston to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Livingston score in both halves
Stenhousemuir score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stenhousemuir to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stenhousemuir score in both halves
Livingston wins to zero
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Livingston to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Livingston wins to zero
Stenhousemuir wins to zero
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stenhousemuir to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stenhousemuir wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Stenhousemuir is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Livingston to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90%
  
 Under  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Livingston to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Livingston over/under 0.5 goals
Livingston to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Livingston to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Livingston over/under 1.5 goals
Livingston to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Livingston to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Livingston over/under 2.5 goals
Stenhousemuir to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stenhousemuir over/under 0.5 goals
Stenhousemuir to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stenhousemuir over/under 1.5 goals
Stenhousemuir to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stenhousemuir over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  10%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Livingston or Stenhousemuir (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Livingston (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Livingston (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Livingston
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stenhousemuir.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Livingston
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
30%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stenhousemuir.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Livingston
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stenhousemuir.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Livingston
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
10%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stenhousemuir.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Livingston
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
10%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stenhousemuir.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Livingston
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
10%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stenhousemuir.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Livingston
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Draw
 
 Livingston
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
30%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Stenhousemuir (1), draw (X), Livingston (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Stenhousemuir half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stenhousemuir.
Stenhousemuir HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stenhousemuir half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStenhousemuir.
Stenhousemuir HT over/under 1.5 goals
Livingston half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Livingston to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Livingston.
Livingston HT over/under 0.5 goals
Livingston half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Livingston to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLivingston.
Livingston HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  10%
  
 1  30%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stenhousemuir
 
 Livingston
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
70%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Stenhousemuir, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Livingston. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  10%
  
 T2 or D  90%
  
 
 
 T1=Stenhousemuir, T2=Livingston, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stenhousemuir or Livingston to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stenhousemuir not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Livingston not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70%
  
 T1 or D  30%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Stenhousemuir, T2=Livingston, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stenhousemuir or Livingston to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stenhousemuir not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Livingston not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Stenhousemuir, T2=Livingston, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stenhousemuir or Livingston to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stenhousemuir not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Livingston not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  40%
  
 11-20  10%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  10%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  10%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Stenhousemuir second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stenhousemuir, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamStenhousemuir
Stenhousemuir 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stenhousemuir second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stenhousemuir, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStenhousemuir
Stenhousemuir 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Livingston second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Livingston to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Livingston, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Livingston
Livingston 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Livingston half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Livingston to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Livingston, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLivingston
Livingston 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  10%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  10%
  
 D|T2  10%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Stenhousemuir, T2=Livingston, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Stenhousemuir, with T2 is marked the guest team Livingston, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Stenhousemuir) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Livingston) wins the match.
Double results
Stenhousemuir - half with most goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30%
  
 2nd half  10%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stenhousemuir scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stenhousemuir scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stenhousemuir half with most goals
Livingston - half with most goals
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Livingston scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Livingston scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Livingston half with most goals
Stenhousemuir score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stenhousemuir to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stenhousemuir score in both halves
Livingston score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Livingston to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Livingston score in both halves
Stenhousemuir wins to zero
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stenhousemuir to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stenhousemuir wins to zero
Livingston wins to zero
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Livingston to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Livingston wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Stenhousemuir is host, Livingston is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Livingston and Stenhousemuir (Livingston is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Livingston to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Livingston to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Livingston to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Livingston to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Livingston to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Livingston to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Stenhousemuir to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stenhousemuir to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stenhousemuir to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  16.7%
  
 Both  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Livingston or Stenhousemuir (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  83.3%
  
 Even  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Stenhousemuir (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Stenhousemuir (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Livingston.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Livingston.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Livingston.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Livingston.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Livingston.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Livingston.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston
 
 Draw
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Livingston (1), draw (X), Stenhousemuir (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Livingston half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Livingston to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Livingston.
Livingston half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Livingston to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLivingston.

Stenhousemuir half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stenhousemuir.
Stenhousemuir half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStenhousemuir.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  16.7%
  
 2+  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Livingston
 
 Stenhousemuir
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
100%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Livingston, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Stenhousemuir. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Livingston, T2=Stenhousemuir, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Livingston or Stenhousemuir to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Livingston not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stenhousemuir not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Livingston, T2=Stenhousemuir, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Livingston or Stenhousemuir to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Livingston not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stenhousemuir not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Livingston, T2=Stenhousemuir, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Livingston or Stenhousemuir to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Livingston not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stenhousemuir not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Livingston second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Livingston to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Livingston, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLivingston
Livingston second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Livingston to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Livingston, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLivingston
Stenhousemuir second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stenhousemuir, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Stenhousemuir
Stenhousemuir half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stenhousemuir to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stenhousemuir, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStenhousemuir

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  83.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Livingston - half with most goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  83.3%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Livingston scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Livingston scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stenhousemuir - half with most goals
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stenhousemuir scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stenhousemuir scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  83.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Livingston, T2=Stenhousemuir, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Livingston, with T2 is marked the guest team Stenhousemuir, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Livingston) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Stenhousemuir) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  50%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Livingston score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Livingston to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stenhousemuir score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stenhousemuir to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Livingston wins to zero
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Livingston to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stenhousemuir wins to zero
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stenhousemuir to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Livingston is host, Stenhousemuir is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.07 sec.