Information for: Neuchatel Xamax FC vs Yverdon-Sport FC

statarea, Neuchatel Xamax FC vs Yverdon-Sport FC information

 General
Number of founded Neuchatel Xamax FC matches: 1173
Number of founded Yverdon-Sport FC matches: 763
Number of founded matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC: 30

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Neuchatel Xamax FC

Neuchatel Xamax FC logo
Full name Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Country  Switzerland
founded 1970
Yverdon-Sport FC

Yverdon-Sport FC logo
Full name Yverdon-Sport FC
Country  Switzerland
founded 1948


 Team form at last then matches

Neuchatel Xamax FC form
Graphic of <b>Neuchatel Xamax FC</b> form
Yverdon-Sport FC form
Graphic of <b>Yverdon-Sport FC</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Aarau21Neuchatel Xamax FC
39  Eris Abedini
45Daniel Afriyie  
56  Leon Bergsma
59Kastrijot Ndau  
65Guindo  
69Alexis Beka Beka  
74  Badara Diomande
90Guillaume Furrer  
90  Liridon Mulaj

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026FC Aarau21Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minNeuchatel Xamax FC12FC Stade LS Ouchy
3Badara Diomande  
4  Cobel Sow Garcia
12  Bastien Conus
27  Keasse Bah
33  Nehemie Lusuena
50Liridon Mulaj  
50Niklas Gunnarsson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026Neuchatel Xamax FC12FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minEtoile-Carouge FC01Neuchatel Xamax FC
18  Modibo Camara
67  Leo Seydoux
78  Eris Abedini
90Tiago-marti Escorza  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/08/2026Etoile-Carouge FC01Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Wil 190012Neuchatel Xamax FC
2  Vincent Nvendo Ferrier
28Patrick Weber  
44  Badara Diomande
49  Romain Bayard
70Patrick Weber  
89  Eris Abedini

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/07/2026FC Wil 190012Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 24/07/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minNeuchatel Xamax FC32SC Kriens
2Liridon Mulaj  
12Liridon Mulaj  
16Badara Diomande  
31Jonathan Fontana  
32  Elio Rufener
37  Luca Romano
38  Elio Rufener
45Modibo Camara  
56  Albin Krasniqi
64  Elio Rufener
69Ibrahima Keita  
77  Luka Sliskovic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/07/2026Neuchatel Xamax FC32SC Kriens
 
Match date: 27/06/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Lugano21Neuchatel Xamax FC

no action

27/06/2026FC Lugano21Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 15/05/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Stade LS Ouchy21Neuchatel Xamax FC
3Vasco Tritten  
48Nehemie Lusuena  
56  Jesse Hautier
59  Romain Bayard
61Nicola Sutter  
82Issa Kaloga  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/05/2026FC Stade LS Ouchy21Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 11/05/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minNeuchatel Xamax FC30Etoile-Carouge FC
10Salim Ben Seghir  
37Liridon Mulaj  
38Lavdrim Hajrulahu  
70Shkelqim Demhasaj  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/05/2026Neuchatel Xamax FC30Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Match date: 08/05/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minRapperswil23Neuchatel Xamax FC
19Valdes Ngana  
41Adonis Ajeti  
44  Eris Abedini
45Lorik Emini  
46  Liridon Mulaj
63Valdes Ngana  
77  Jesse Hautier
90  Salim Ben Seghir
90  Jesse Hautier

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/05/2026Rapperswil23Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 01/05/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minNeuchatel Xamax FC13FC Aarau
10Shiloh Reinhard  
11  Elias Filet
50Unknown  
55Shkelqim Demhasaj  
61  Linus Obexer
65  Elias Filet
70  Nassim Zoukit
86  Linus Obexer

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/05/2026Neuchatel Xamax FC13FC Aarau
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minYverdon-Sport FC11FC Wil 1900
9  Agon Rexhaj
41Lucas Pos  
44Valon Fazliu  
44  Isaiah Okafor
55  Yves Allou
90  Luke Breedijk

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Yverdon-Sport FC11FC Wil 1900
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minYverdon-Sport FC21FC Aarau
3Robin Golliard  
5Jean-kevin Augustin  
21  Kastrijot Ndau
41Shkelqim Demhasaj  
44  Ramon Guzzo
45Jean-kevin Augustin  
60  Serge Muller
62  Victor Petit

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Yverdon-Sport FC21FC Aarau
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minTerre Sainte05Yverdon-Sport FC

no action

16/08/2026Terre Sainte05Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minSC Kriens02Yverdon-Sport FC
21Enea Heiniger  
38  Yuro Bohon Diet
41Yuro Bohon Diet  
44Nico Siegrist  
67  Vegard Kongsro
79Mauricio Willimann  
85  Mahamadou Kanoute
87  Valon Fazliu

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/08/2026SC Kriens02Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minYverdon-Sport FC11Etoile-Carouge FC
15Varol Tasar  
42  Tiago-marti Escorza
70Aurelien Chappuis  
75  Nour Al Islam Boulkous
90  Samuel Bossiwa Bessolo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/07/2026Yverdon-Sport FC11Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Match date: 24/07/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Winterthur22Yverdon-Sport FC
13  Aurelien Chappuis
33Fabian Rohner  
43  Elias Pasche
48Yannis Odin  
71  Mahamadou Kanoute
78  Helios Sessolo
87Emilio Kehrer  
88  Lucas Pos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/07/2026FC Winterthur22Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Lausanne-Sport30Yverdon-Sport FC

no action

18/07/2026FC Lausanne-Sport30Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 12/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minYverdon-Sport FC13FC Sion

no action

12/07/2026Yverdon-Sport FC13FC Sion
 
Match date: 08/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Basel 189303Yverdon-Sport FC

no action

08/07/2026FC Basel 189303Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 03/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Biel Bienne00Yverdon-Sport FC

no action

03/07/2026FC Biel Bienne00Yverdon-Sport FC
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.6
Average received goal (per match)1.4
Average yellow card (per match)1.8
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)90
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)90
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.8
Average received goal (per match)0.5
Average yellow card (per match)0.9
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Switzerland - Challenge League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Stade LS Ouchy 5  3208-3  11
2. SC Kriens 5  3029-5  9
3. Yverdon-Sport FC 5  2308-5  9
4. Neuchatel Xamax FC 5  3028-7  9
5. FC Winterthur 5  22110-5  8
6. Etoile-Carouge FC 5  2216-3  8
7. FC Aarau 6  2228-10  8
8. FC Wil 1900 6  1239-16  5
9. Rapperswil 5  1047-12  3
10. Stade Nyonnais 5  0142-9  1

Switzerland - Challenge League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Stade LS Ouchy 5  3208-3  11
2. SC Kriens 5  3029-5  9
3. Yverdon-Sport FC 5  2308-5  9
4. Neuchatel Xamax FC 5  3028-7  9
5. FC Winterthur 5  22110-5  8
6. Etoile-Carouge FC 5  2216-3  8
7. FC Aarau 6  2228-10  8
8. FC Wil 1900 6  1239-16  5
9. Rapperswil 5  1047-12  3
10. Stade Nyonnais 5  0142-9  1


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
22/04/2026Yverdon-Sport FC22Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 22/04/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minYverdon-Sport FC22Neuchatel Xamax FC
23Jason Gnakpa  
31Vegard Kongsro  
52  Jonathan Fontana
54  Koro Kone
62  Liridon Mulaj

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/02/2026Neuchatel Xamax FC12Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 03/02/2026
Match type: Cup

minNeuchatel Xamax FC12Yverdon-Sport FC
12Shkelqim Demhasaj  
26  Elias Pasche
35  Robin Golliard
39  Mohamed Tijani
44  Aurelien Chappuis
59Salim Ben Seghir  
62Yoan Epitaux  
75Shkelqim Demhasaj  
79  Varol Tasar
90  Elias Pasche

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/01/2026Neuchatel Xamax FC12Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 25/01/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minNeuchatel Xamax FC12Yverdon-Sport FC
40  Patrick Weber

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/11/2025Neuchatel Xamax FC22Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 07/11/2025
Match type: Challenge League

minNeuchatel Xamax FC22Yverdon-Sport FC
2Shkelqim Demhasaj  
30  Dejan Sorgic
60  Antonio Marchesano
80Koro Kone  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2025Yverdon-Sport FC31Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 31/08/2025
Match type: Challenge League

minYverdon-Sport FC31Neuchatel Xamax FC
3Antonio Marchesano  
29Dejan Sorgic  
61  Shkelqim Demhasaj
66Elias Pasche  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/04/2023Yverdon-Sport FC20Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 07/04/2023
Match type: Challenge League

minYverdon-Sport FC20Neuchatel Xamax FC
17Beyer Brian  
61Rodrigues Mauro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/03/2023Neuchatel Xamax FC12Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 12/03/2023
Match type: Challenge League

minNeuchatel Xamax FC12Yverdon-Sport FC
64Del Toro Danilo  
90  Hautier Jesse
90  Kury Johan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/11/2022Yverdon-Sport FC31Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 25/11/2022
Match type: Challenge League

minYverdon-Sport FC31Neuchatel Xamax FC
4Kone Koro  
16  Nuzzolo Raphael
72Kone Koro  
90Lucuena Nehemie  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/08/2022Neuchatel Xamax FC23Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 05/08/2022
Match type: Challenge League

minNeuchatel Xamax FC23Yverdon-Sport FC
31  Kone Koro
32Pasche Alexandre  
63Koide Henri  
77  Berdayes Theo
82  Kone Koro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2022Neuchatel Xamax FC11Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 10/05/2022
Match type: Challenge League

minNeuchatel Xamax FC11Yverdon-Sport FC
21Koide Henri  
81  Hautier Jesse

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/02/2022Yverdon-Sport FC00Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 12/02/2022
Match type: Challenge League

minYverdon-Sport FC00Neuchatel Xamax FC
56Zock Christian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/11/2021Neuchatel Xamax FC21Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 26/11/2021
Match type: Challenge League

minNeuchatel Xamax FC21Yverdon-Sport FC
9Haile-selassie Maren-  
11Veloso Max  
14  Kone Koro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/08/2021Yverdon-Sport FC11Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 21/08/2021
Match type: Challenge League

minYverdon-Sport FC11Neuchatel Xamax FC
24Kone Koro  
53  Mafouta Louis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2019Yverdon-Sport FC12Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 18/08/2019
Match type: FA Cup

minYverdon-Sport FC12Neuchatel Xamax FC
62Peyretti Norman  
77  Nuzzolo Raphael
86  Le Neun
90  Xhemajli Arbenit

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/08/2018Yverdon-Sport FC01Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 19/08/2018
Match type: FA Cup

minYverdon-Sport FC01Neuchatel Xamax FC
61  Nuzzolo Raphael
63Casle Ausschluss  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/01/2018Neuchatel Xamax FC51Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 24/01/2018
Match type: Friendly

minNeuchatel Xamax FC51Yverdon-Sport FC
18Corbaz Thibault  
22Treand Geoffrey  
26Djuric Igor  
72Nimani Frederic  
74Delley Marco  
79  Marrazzi David

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/2007Neuchatel Xamax FC31Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 12/05/2007
Match type: Division 2

minNeuchatel Xamax FC31Yverdon-Sport FC
38  Diouf
43Nuzzolo  
61Coly  
88Merenda  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/11/2006Yverdon-Sport FC12Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 18/11/2006
Match type: Division 2

minYverdon-Sport FC12Neuchatel Xamax FC
48Milicevic  
61  Mangane
66  Mangane

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/04/2006Neuchatel Xamax FC20Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 06/04/2006
Match type: Division 1

minNeuchatel Xamax FC20Yverdon-Sport FC
32Sehic  
58Nuzzolo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/04/2006Yverdon-Sport FC21Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 02/04/2006
Match type: Division 1

minYverdon-Sport FC21Neuchatel Xamax FC
33Biscotte  
37Gomes  
48  Coly

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/10/2005Yverdon-Sport FC41Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 16/10/2005
Match type: Division 1

minYverdon-Sport FC41Neuchatel Xamax FC
9Biscotte  
10Aguirre  
27  Xhafaj
60  Griffiths
80Aguirre  
83El Haimour  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/07/2005Neuchatel Xamax FC40Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 30/07/2005
Match type: Division 1

minNeuchatel Xamax FC40Yverdon-Sport FC
14Griffiths  
42Coly  
52  Sergio
63Mangane  
82Maraninchi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/05/2001Yverdon-Sport FC32Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 27/05/2001
Match type: Promotion/Relegation

minYverdon-Sport FC32Neuchatel Xamax FC
21  Adippe
44Favre L.  
56Gohouri S.  
69Bamba  
83  Diop P.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/02/2001Neuchatel Xamax FC11Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 25/02/2001
Match type: Promotion/Relegation

minNeuchatel Xamax FC11Yverdon-Sport FC
30Hoy  
36  Bamba

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/10/2000Yverdon-Sport FC40Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 21/10/2000
Match type: Division 1

minYverdon-Sport FC40Neuchatel Xamax FC
14Gil J.  
62Costantino  
85Devolz S.  
91
Peco A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/07/2000Neuchatel Xamax FC11Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 29/07/2000
Match type: Division 1

minNeuchatel Xamax FC11Yverdon-Sport FC
80  Gil J.
92
Tschopp M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2000Neuchatel Xamax FC72Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 13/05/2000
Match type: Phase B

minNeuchatel Xamax FC72Yverdon-Sport FC
14Camara S.  
17Camara S.  
33Bieli  
44Camara S.  
47  Becivenga
48Koch M.  
54  Tchougha
55Bieli  
76Perret  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/2000Yverdon-Sport FC30Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 09/04/2000
Match type: Phase B

minYverdon-Sport FC30Neuchatel Xamax FC
58Cavalo  
63Renfer  
65Cavalo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/10/1999Yverdon-Sport FC00Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 17/10/1999
Match type: Division 1

minYverdon-Sport FC00Neuchatel Xamax FC

no action

details
21/07/1999Neuchatel Xamax FC11Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 21/07/1999
Match type: Division 1

minNeuchatel Xamax FC11Yverdon-Sport FC
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 Draw
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
30%
 
40%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  30
Neuchatel Xamax FC:  9
Draw:  9
Yverdon-Sport FC:  12
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Neuchatel Xamax FC and GUEST is Yverdon-Sport FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
03/02/2026Neuchatel Xamax FC12Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 03/02/2026
Match type: Cup

minNeuchatel Xamax FC12Yverdon-Sport FC
12Shkelqim Demhasaj  
26  Elias Pasche
35  Robin Golliard
39  Mohamed Tijani
44  Aurelien Chappuis
59Salim Ben Seghir  
62Yoan Epitaux  
75Shkelqim Demhasaj  
79  Varol Tasar
90  Elias Pasche

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/01/2026Neuchatel Xamax FC12Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 25/01/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minNeuchatel Xamax FC12Yverdon-Sport FC
40  Patrick Weber

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/11/2025Neuchatel Xamax FC22Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 07/11/2025
Match type: Challenge League

minNeuchatel Xamax FC22Yverdon-Sport FC
2Shkelqim Demhasaj  
30  Dejan Sorgic
60  Antonio Marchesano
80Koro Kone  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/03/2023Neuchatel Xamax FC12Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 12/03/2023
Match type: Challenge League

minNeuchatel Xamax FC12Yverdon-Sport FC
64Del Toro Danilo  
90  Hautier Jesse
90  Kury Johan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/08/2022Neuchatel Xamax FC23Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 05/08/2022
Match type: Challenge League

minNeuchatel Xamax FC23Yverdon-Sport FC
31  Kone Koro
32Pasche Alexandre  
63Koide Henri  
77  Berdayes Theo
82  Kone Koro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2022Neuchatel Xamax FC11Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 10/05/2022
Match type: Challenge League

minNeuchatel Xamax FC11Yverdon-Sport FC
21Koide Henri  
81  Hautier Jesse

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/11/2021Neuchatel Xamax FC21Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 26/11/2021
Match type: Challenge League

minNeuchatel Xamax FC21Yverdon-Sport FC
9Haile-selassie Maren-  
11Veloso Max  
14  Kone Koro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/01/2018Neuchatel Xamax FC51Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 24/01/2018
Match type: Friendly

minNeuchatel Xamax FC51Yverdon-Sport FC
18Corbaz Thibault  
22Treand Geoffrey  
26Djuric Igor  
72Nimani Frederic  
74Delley Marco  
79  Marrazzi David

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/2007Neuchatel Xamax FC31Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 12/05/2007
Match type: Division 2

minNeuchatel Xamax FC31Yverdon-Sport FC
38  Diouf
43Nuzzolo  
61Coly  
88Merenda  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/04/2006Neuchatel Xamax FC20Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 06/04/2006
Match type: Division 1

minNeuchatel Xamax FC20Yverdon-Sport FC
32Sehic  
58Nuzzolo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/07/2005Neuchatel Xamax FC40Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 30/07/2005
Match type: Division 1

minNeuchatel Xamax FC40Yverdon-Sport FC
14Griffiths  
42Coly  
52  Sergio
63Mangane  
82Maraninchi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/02/2001Neuchatel Xamax FC11Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 25/02/2001
Match type: Promotion/Relegation

minNeuchatel Xamax FC11Yverdon-Sport FC
30Hoy  
36  Bamba

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/07/2000Neuchatel Xamax FC11Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 29/07/2000
Match type: Division 1

minNeuchatel Xamax FC11Yverdon-Sport FC
80  Gil J.
92
Tschopp M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2000Neuchatel Xamax FC72Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 13/05/2000
Match type: Phase B

minNeuchatel Xamax FC72Yverdon-Sport FC
14Camara S.  
17Camara S.  
33Bieli  
44Camara S.  
47  Becivenga
48Koch M.  
54  Tchougha
55Bieli  
76Perret  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/07/1999Neuchatel Xamax FC11Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 21/07/1999
Match type: Division 1

minNeuchatel Xamax FC11Yverdon-Sport FC
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 Draw
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
33.3%
 
26.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  15
Neuchatel Xamax FC:  6
Draw:  5
Yverdon-Sport FC:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Neuchatel Xamax FC, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Yverdon-Sport FC and GUEST is Neuchatel Xamax FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
22/04/2026Yverdon-Sport FC22Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 22/04/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minYverdon-Sport FC22Neuchatel Xamax FC
23Jason Gnakpa  
31Vegard Kongsro  
52  Jonathan Fontana
54  Koro Kone
62  Liridon Mulaj

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2025Yverdon-Sport FC31Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 31/08/2025
Match type: Challenge League

minYverdon-Sport FC31Neuchatel Xamax FC
3Antonio Marchesano  
29Dejan Sorgic  
61  Shkelqim Demhasaj
66Elias Pasche  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/04/2023Yverdon-Sport FC20Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 07/04/2023
Match type: Challenge League

minYverdon-Sport FC20Neuchatel Xamax FC
17Beyer Brian  
61Rodrigues Mauro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/11/2022Yverdon-Sport FC31Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 25/11/2022
Match type: Challenge League

minYverdon-Sport FC31Neuchatel Xamax FC
4Kone Koro  
16  Nuzzolo Raphael
72Kone Koro  
90Lucuena Nehemie  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/02/2022Yverdon-Sport FC00Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 12/02/2022
Match type: Challenge League

minYverdon-Sport FC00Neuchatel Xamax FC
56Zock Christian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/08/2021Yverdon-Sport FC11Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 21/08/2021
Match type: Challenge League

minYverdon-Sport FC11Neuchatel Xamax FC
24Kone Koro  
53  Mafouta Louis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2019Yverdon-Sport FC12Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 18/08/2019
Match type: FA Cup

minYverdon-Sport FC12Neuchatel Xamax FC
62Peyretti Norman  
77  Nuzzolo Raphael
86  Le Neun
90  Xhemajli Arbenit

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/08/2018Yverdon-Sport FC01Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 19/08/2018
Match type: FA Cup

minYverdon-Sport FC01Neuchatel Xamax FC
61  Nuzzolo Raphael
63Casle Ausschluss  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/11/2006Yverdon-Sport FC12Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 18/11/2006
Match type: Division 2

minYverdon-Sport FC12Neuchatel Xamax FC
48Milicevic  
61  Mangane
66  Mangane

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/04/2006Yverdon-Sport FC21Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 02/04/2006
Match type: Division 1

minYverdon-Sport FC21Neuchatel Xamax FC
33Biscotte  
37Gomes  
48  Coly

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/10/2005Yverdon-Sport FC41Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 16/10/2005
Match type: Division 1

minYverdon-Sport FC41Neuchatel Xamax FC
9Biscotte  
10Aguirre  
27  Xhafaj
60  Griffiths
80Aguirre  
83El Haimour  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/05/2001Yverdon-Sport FC32Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 27/05/2001
Match type: Promotion/Relegation

minYverdon-Sport FC32Neuchatel Xamax FC
21  Adippe
44Favre L.  
56Gohouri S.  
69Bamba  
83  Diop P.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/10/2000Yverdon-Sport FC40Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 21/10/2000
Match type: Division 1

minYverdon-Sport FC40Neuchatel Xamax FC
14Gil J.  
62Costantino  
85Devolz S.  
91
Peco A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/2000Yverdon-Sport FC30Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 09/04/2000
Match type: Phase B

minYverdon-Sport FC30Neuchatel Xamax FC
58Cavalo  
63Renfer  
65Cavalo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/10/1999Yverdon-Sport FC00Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 17/10/1999
Match type: Division 1

minYverdon-Sport FC00Neuchatel Xamax FC

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 Draw
 
 Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.3%
 
26.7%
 
20%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  15
Yverdon-Sport FC:  8
Draw:  4
Neuchatel Xamax FC:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Yverdon-Sport FC, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90%
  
 Under  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  43.3%
  
 Even  56.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Neuchatel Xamax FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Neuchatel Xamax FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Neuchatel Xamax FC over/under 0.5 goals
Neuchatel Xamax FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Neuchatel Xamax FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Neuchatel Xamax FC over/under 1.5 goals
Neuchatel Xamax FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Neuchatel Xamax FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Neuchatel Xamax FC over/under 2.5 goals
Yverdon-Sport FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Yverdon-Sport FC and Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yverdon-Sport FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Yverdon-Sport FC over/under 0.5 goals
Yverdon-Sport FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Yverdon-Sport FC and Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yverdon-Sport FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Yverdon-Sport FC over/under 1.5 goals
Yverdon-Sport FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Yverdon-Sport FC and Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.3%
  
 Under  76.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yverdon-Sport FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Yverdon-Sport FC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  6.7%
  
 Only one  20%
  
 Both  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Neuchatel Xamax FC or Yverdon-Sport FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  10%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
10%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
16.7%
 
43.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.3%
  
 No goal  76.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.3%
  
 No goal  76.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  43.3%
  
 No goal  56.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  43.3%
  
 No goal  56.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 Draw
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
63.3%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Neuchatel Xamax FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 Draw
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.3%
 
46.7%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Neuchatel Xamax FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 Draw
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
46.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Neuchatel Xamax FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 Draw
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
23.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Neuchatel Xamax FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 Draw
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.7%
 
20%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Neuchatel Xamax FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 Draw
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
20%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Neuchatel Xamax FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 Draw
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
46.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 Draw
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Neuchatel Xamax FC (1), draw (X), Yverdon-Sport FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.7%
  
 Under  43.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Neuchatel Xamax FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.3%
  
 Under  56.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Neuchatel Xamax FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Neuchatel Xamax FC.
Neuchatel Xamax FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Neuchatel Xamax FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Neuchatel Xamax FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNeuchatel Xamax FC.
Neuchatel Xamax FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Yverdon-Sport FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yverdon-Sport FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Yverdon-Sport FC.
Yverdon-Sport FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Yverdon-Sport FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yverdon-Sport FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamYverdon-Sport FC.
Yverdon-Sport FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  26.7%
  
 1  16.7%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  26.7%
  
 Even  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
43.3%
 
23.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Neuchatel Xamax FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Yverdon-Sport FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.3%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  53.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Neuchatel Xamax FC, T2=Yverdon-Sport FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Neuchatel Xamax FC or Yverdon-Sport FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Neuchatel Xamax FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Yverdon-Sport FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  36.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  63.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Neuchatel Xamax FC, T2=Yverdon-Sport FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Neuchatel Xamax FC or Yverdon-Sport FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Neuchatel Xamax FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Yverdon-Sport FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Neuchatel Xamax FC, T2=Yverdon-Sport FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Neuchatel Xamax FC or Yverdon-Sport FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Neuchatel Xamax FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Yverdon-Sport FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  13.3%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  13.3%
  
 31-40  13.3%
  
 41-50  3.3%
  
 51-60  3.3%
  
 61-70  10%
  
 71-80  3.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Neuchatel Xamax FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.3%
  
 Under  56.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Neuchatel Xamax FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Neuchatel Xamax FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamNeuchatel Xamax FC
Neuchatel Xamax FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Neuchatel Xamax FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Neuchatel Xamax FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Neuchatel Xamax FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNeuchatel Xamax FC
Neuchatel Xamax FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Yverdon-Sport FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yverdon-Sport FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Yverdon-Sport FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Yverdon-Sport FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yverdon-Sport FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Yverdon-Sport FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamYverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  3.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  13.3%
  
 D|D  13.3%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  3.3%
  
 T2|T2  13.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Neuchatel Xamax FC, T2=Yverdon-Sport FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Neuchatel Xamax FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Yverdon-Sport FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Neuchatel Xamax FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Yverdon-Sport FC) wins the match.
Double results
Neuchatel Xamax FC - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.7%
  
 2nd half  23.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Neuchatel Xamax FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Neuchatel Xamax FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Neuchatel Xamax FC - half with most goals
Yverdon-Sport FC - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  23.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Yverdon-Sport FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Yverdon-Sport FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Yverdon-Sport FC - half with most goals
Neuchatel Xamax FC score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.3%
  
 No  76.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Neuchatel Xamax FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Neuchatel Xamax FC to score in both halves
Yverdon-Sport FC score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Yverdon-Sport FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Yverdon-Sport FC to score in both halves
Neuchatel Xamax FC wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Neuchatel Xamax FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Neuchatel Xamax FC wins to zero
Yverdon-Sport FC wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Yverdon-Sport FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Yverdon-Sport FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Neuchatel Xamax FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Neuchatel Xamax FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Neuchatel Xamax FC over/under 0.5 goals
Neuchatel Xamax FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Neuchatel Xamax FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Neuchatel Xamax FC over/under 1.5 goals
Neuchatel Xamax FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Neuchatel Xamax FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Neuchatel Xamax FC over/under 2.5 goals
Yverdon-Sport FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  86.7%
  
 Under  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yverdon-Sport FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Yverdon-Sport FC over/under 0.5 goals
Yverdon-Sport FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yverdon-Sport FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Yverdon-Sport FC over/under 1.5 goals
Yverdon-Sport FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yverdon-Sport FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Yverdon-Sport FC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  13.3%
  
 Both  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Neuchatel Xamax FC or Yverdon-Sport FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  60%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
6.7%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
13.3%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  13.3%
  
 No goal  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.3%
  
 No goal  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 Draw
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Neuchatel Xamax FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 Draw
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Neuchatel Xamax FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 Draw
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Neuchatel Xamax FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 Draw
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Neuchatel Xamax FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 Draw
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Neuchatel Xamax FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 Draw
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Neuchatel Xamax FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 Draw
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 Draw
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
20%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Neuchatel Xamax FC (1), draw (X), Yverdon-Sport FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Neuchatel Xamax FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Neuchatel Xamax FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Neuchatel Xamax FC.
Neuchatel Xamax FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Neuchatel Xamax FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Neuchatel Xamax FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNeuchatel Xamax FC.
Neuchatel Xamax FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Yverdon-Sport FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yverdon-Sport FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Yverdon-Sport FC.
Yverdon-Sport FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Yverdon-Sport FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yverdon-Sport FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamYverdon-Sport FC.
Yverdon-Sport FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  13.3%
  
 1  13.3%
  
 2+  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  26.7%
  
 Even  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.3%
 
26.7%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Neuchatel Xamax FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Yverdon-Sport FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Neuchatel Xamax FC, T2=Yverdon-Sport FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Neuchatel Xamax FC or Yverdon-Sport FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Neuchatel Xamax FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Yverdon-Sport FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Neuchatel Xamax FC, T2=Yverdon-Sport FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Neuchatel Xamax FC or Yverdon-Sport FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Neuchatel Xamax FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Yverdon-Sport FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  46.7%
  
 T2 or D  46.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Neuchatel Xamax FC, T2=Yverdon-Sport FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Neuchatel Xamax FC or Yverdon-Sport FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Neuchatel Xamax FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Yverdon-Sport FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  13.3%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  13.3%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  6.7%
  
 71-80  6.7%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Neuchatel Xamax FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Neuchatel Xamax FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Neuchatel Xamax FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamNeuchatel Xamax FC
Neuchatel Xamax FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Neuchatel Xamax FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Neuchatel Xamax FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Neuchatel Xamax FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNeuchatel Xamax FC
Neuchatel Xamax FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Yverdon-Sport FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yverdon-Sport FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Yverdon-Sport FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Yverdon-Sport FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yverdon-Sport FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Yverdon-Sport FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamYverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  26.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  6.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  6.7%
  
 D|D  13.3%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Neuchatel Xamax FC, T2=Yverdon-Sport FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Neuchatel Xamax FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Yverdon-Sport FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Neuchatel Xamax FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Yverdon-Sport FC) wins the match.
Double results
Neuchatel Xamax FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  13.3%
  
 The tie  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Neuchatel Xamax FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Neuchatel Xamax FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Neuchatel Xamax FC half with most goals
Yverdon-Sport FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.7%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Yverdon-Sport FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Yverdon-Sport FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Yverdon-Sport FC half with most goals
Neuchatel Xamax FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Neuchatel Xamax FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Neuchatel Xamax FC score in both halves
Yverdon-Sport FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.7%
  
 No  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Yverdon-Sport FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Yverdon-Sport FC score in both halves
Neuchatel Xamax FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Neuchatel Xamax FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Neuchatel Xamax FC wins to zero
Yverdon-Sport FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.7%
  
 No  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Yverdon-Sport FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Yverdon-Sport FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.7%
  
 No  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.7%
  
 Even  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Neuchatel Xamax FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Neuchatel Xamax FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Neuchatel Xamax FC over/under 0.5 goals
Neuchatel Xamax FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Neuchatel Xamax FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Neuchatel Xamax FC over/under 1.5 goals
Neuchatel Xamax FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Neuchatel Xamax FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Neuchatel Xamax FC over/under 2.5 goals
Yverdon-Sport FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yverdon-Sport FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Yverdon-Sport FC over/under 0.5 goals
Yverdon-Sport FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yverdon-Sport FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Yverdon-Sport FC over/under 1.5 goals
Yverdon-Sport FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yverdon-Sport FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Yverdon-Sport FC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  13.3%
  
 Only one  26.7%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Neuchatel Xamax FC or Yverdon-Sport FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Yverdon-Sport FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Neuchatel Xamax FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
13.3%
 
46.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Yverdon-Sport FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Neuchatel Xamax FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  13.3%
  
 No goal  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.3%
  
 No goal  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 Draw
 
 Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Yverdon-Sport FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 Draw
 
 Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
53.3%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Yverdon-Sport FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 Draw
 
 Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
53.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Yverdon-Sport FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 Draw
 
 Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.7%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Yverdon-Sport FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 Draw
 
 Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.3%
 
20%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Yverdon-Sport FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 Draw
 
 Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.7%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Yverdon-Sport FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 Draw
 
 Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
53.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 Draw
 
 Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
13.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Yverdon-Sport FC (1), draw (X), Neuchatel Xamax FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Yverdon-Sport FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yverdon-Sport FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Yverdon-Sport FC.
Yverdon-Sport FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Yverdon-Sport FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yverdon-Sport FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamYverdon-Sport FC.
Yverdon-Sport FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Neuchatel Xamax FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Neuchatel Xamax FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Neuchatel Xamax FC.
Neuchatel Xamax FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Neuchatel Xamax FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Neuchatel Xamax FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNeuchatel Xamax FC.
Neuchatel Xamax FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  26.7%
  
 Even  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
13.3%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Yverdon-Sport FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Neuchatel Xamax FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Yverdon-Sport FC, T2=Neuchatel Xamax FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Yverdon-Sport FC or Neuchatel Xamax FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Yverdon-Sport FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Neuchatel Xamax FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  86.7%
  
 T2 or D  53.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Yverdon-Sport FC, T2=Neuchatel Xamax FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Yverdon-Sport FC or Neuchatel Xamax FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Yverdon-Sport FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Neuchatel Xamax FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  73.3%
  
 T1 or D  26.7%
  
 T2 or D  46.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Yverdon-Sport FC, T2=Neuchatel Xamax FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Yverdon-Sport FC or Neuchatel Xamax FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Yverdon-Sport FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Neuchatel Xamax FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  13.3%
  
 11-20  13.3%
  
 21-30  13.3%
  
 31-40  6.7%
  
 41-50  6.7%
  
 51-60  6.7%
  
 61-70  13.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Yverdon-Sport FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yverdon-Sport FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Yverdon-Sport FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamYverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Yverdon-Sport FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yverdon-Sport FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Yverdon-Sport FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamYverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Neuchatel Xamax FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Neuchatel Xamax FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Neuchatel Xamax FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Neuchatel Xamax FC
Neuchatel Xamax FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Neuchatel Xamax FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Neuchatel Xamax FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Neuchatel Xamax FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNeuchatel Xamax FC
Neuchatel Xamax FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  13.3%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  26.7%
  
 T1|D  6.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  20%
  
 D|D  13.3%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Yverdon-Sport FC, T2=Neuchatel Xamax FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Yverdon-Sport FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Neuchatel Xamax FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Yverdon-Sport FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Neuchatel Xamax FC) wins the match.
Double results
Yverdon-Sport FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  13.3%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Yverdon-Sport FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Yverdon-Sport FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Yverdon-Sport FC half with most goals
Neuchatel Xamax FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  13.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Neuchatel Xamax FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Neuchatel Xamax FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Neuchatel Xamax FC half with most goals
Yverdon-Sport FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Yverdon-Sport FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Yverdon-Sport FC score in both halves
Neuchatel Xamax FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.7%
  
 No  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Neuchatel Xamax FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Neuchatel Xamax FC score in both halves
Yverdon-Sport FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Yverdon-Sport FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Yverdon-Sport FC wins to zero
Neuchatel Xamax FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.7%
  
 No  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Neuchatel Xamax FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Neuchatel Xamax FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Yverdon-Sport FC is host, Neuchatel Xamax FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Neuchatel Xamax FC and Yverdon-Sport FC (Neuchatel Xamax FC is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Neuchatel Xamax FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Neuchatel Xamax FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Neuchatel Xamax FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Neuchatel Xamax FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Neuchatel Xamax FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Neuchatel Xamax FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Yverdon-Sport FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  86.7%
  
 Under  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yverdon-Sport FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Yverdon-Sport FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yverdon-Sport FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Yverdon-Sport FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yverdon-Sport FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  13.3%
  
 Both  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Neuchatel Xamax FC or Yverdon-Sport FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  60%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
6.7%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
13.3%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  13.3%
  
 No goal  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.3%
  
 No goal  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 Draw
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Neuchatel Xamax FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 Draw
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Neuchatel Xamax FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 Draw
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Neuchatel Xamax FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 Draw
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Neuchatel Xamax FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 Draw
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Neuchatel Xamax FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 Draw
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Neuchatel Xamax FC.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 Draw
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 Draw
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
20%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Neuchatel Xamax FC (1), draw (X), Yverdon-Sport FC (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Neuchatel Xamax FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Neuchatel Xamax FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Neuchatel Xamax FC.
Neuchatel Xamax FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Neuchatel Xamax FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNeuchatel Xamax FC.

Yverdon-Sport FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yverdon-Sport FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Yverdon-Sport FC.
Yverdon-Sport FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yverdon-Sport FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamYverdon-Sport FC.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  13.3%
  
 1  13.3%
  
 2+  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
 Yverdon-Sport FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.3%
 
26.7%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Neuchatel Xamax FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Yverdon-Sport FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  26.7%
  
 Even  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Neuchatel Xamax FC, T2=Yverdon-Sport FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Neuchatel Xamax FC or Yverdon-Sport FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Neuchatel Xamax FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Yverdon-Sport FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Neuchatel Xamax FC, T2=Yverdon-Sport FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Neuchatel Xamax FC or Yverdon-Sport FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Neuchatel Xamax FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Yverdon-Sport FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  46.7%
  
 T2 or D  46.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Neuchatel Xamax FC, T2=Yverdon-Sport FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Neuchatel Xamax FC or Yverdon-Sport FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Neuchatel Xamax FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Yverdon-Sport FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Neuchatel Xamax FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Neuchatel Xamax FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Neuchatel Xamax FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamNeuchatel Xamax FC
Neuchatel Xamax FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Neuchatel Xamax FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Neuchatel Xamax FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNeuchatel Xamax FC
Yverdon-Sport FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yverdon-Sport FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Yverdon-Sport FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yverdon-Sport FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Yverdon-Sport FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamYverdon-Sport FC

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  26.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Neuchatel Xamax FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  13.3%
  
 The tie  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Neuchatel Xamax FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Neuchatel Xamax FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Yverdon-Sport FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.7%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Yverdon-Sport FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Yverdon-Sport FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  6.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  6.7%
  
 D|D  13.3%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Neuchatel Xamax FC, T2=Yverdon-Sport FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Neuchatel Xamax FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Yverdon-Sport FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Neuchatel Xamax FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Yverdon-Sport FC) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  13.3%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  13.3%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  6.7%
  
 71-80  6.7%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Neuchatel Xamax FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Neuchatel Xamax FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Yverdon-Sport FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.7%
  
 No  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Yverdon-Sport FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Neuchatel Xamax FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Neuchatel Xamax FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Yverdon-Sport FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.7%
  
 No  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Yverdon-Sport FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.7%
  
 No  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Neuchatel Xamax FC is host, Yverdon-Sport FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.