Information for: Chesterfield vs Yeovil

statarea, Chesterfield vs Yeovil information

 General
Number of founded Chesterfield matches: 1720
Number of founded Yeovil matches: 1414
Number of founded matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil: 17

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Chesterfield

Chesterfield logo
Full name Chesterfield Football Club
Country  England
founded 19 October 1867
Yeovil

Yeovil logo
Full name Yeovil Town Football Club
Country  England
founded 1895 (as Yeovil Casuals)


 Team form at last then matches

Chesterfield form
Graphic of <b>Chesterfield</b> form
Yeovil form
Graphic of <b>Yeovil</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/10/2026
Match type: League Two

minNewport County41Chesterfield
13  Unknown
13  Remeao Hutton
14Unknown  
14Cameron Norman  
17  George Mceachran
18Tom Davies  
25  Liam Mandeville
29Harrison Biggins  
45Yahaya Bamba  
58  Liam Mandeville
76Ciaran Brennan  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/10/2026Newport County41Chesterfield
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: League Two

minChesterfield51Crewe
3Josh Koroma  
6Tom Naylor  
19Fraser Bryden  
35Josh Stephenson  
45Liam Mandeville  
57  Charlie Mcneill

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Chesterfield51Crewe
 
Match date: 20/10/2026
Match type: League Two

minChesterfield11Colchester
29Dilan Markanday  
30Unknown  
35Unknown  
35Lewis Gordon  
36  Unknown
36  Bradley Ihionvien
54Unknown  
54Alfie Pond  
58  Unknown
58  Rob Hunt
79Unknown  
79Ryan Stirk  
82  Unknown
82  Ben Perry

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/10/2026Chesterfield11Colchester
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: League Two

minPort Vale10Chesterfield
15Cameron Humphreys  
30Jordan Gabriel  
45Onel Hernandez  
54  Ryan Stirk
60Jaheim Headley  
67  Lewis Gordon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Port Vale10Chesterfield
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town22Chesterfield
23  Lee Bonis
44Unknown  
56  Unknown
61Unknown  
65  Unknown
66Unknown  
80  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Crawley Town22Chesterfield
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: League Two

minChesterfield42Tranmere

no action

03/10/2026Chesterfield42Tranmere
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: League Two

minCheltenham21Chesterfield

no action

26/09/2026Cheltenham21Chesterfield
 
Match date: 22/09/2026
Match type: Efl Trophy Northern Grp. D

minChesterfield11Port Vale
0  Unknown
39  Onel Hernandez
69Louie Marsh  
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/09/2026Chesterfield11Port Vale
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: League Two

minChesterfield20York
57Lee Bonis  
90Dilan Markanday  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Chesterfield20York
 
Match date: 15/09/2026
Match type: Efl Trophy Northern Grp. D

minChesterfield53Manchester City Academy
12Unknown  
12Joel Randall  
17  Unknown
17  Xavier Parker
23Fraser Bryden  
38  Unknown
49Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/09/2026Chesterfield53Manchester City Academy
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: National League

minFC Halifax Town20Yeovil
40  Seb Naylor
45Cody Johnson  
45  Hayden Muller
58  Archie Daniel Davies
59Cody Johnson  
63Will Hugill  
65Ben Tollitt  
67Will Flint  
69  Archie Daniel Davies

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026FC Halifax Town20Yeovil
 
Match date: 27/10/2026
Match type: National League

minAFC Hornchurch12Yeovil
26  Jack Kingdon
33Tom Wraight  
72  Zain Westbrooke
78  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/10/2026AFC Hornchurch12Yeovil
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: National League

minYeovil12Altrincham
14Johl Powell  
36James Daly  
38  Sam Barnes
51  Aidan Barlow
69  Charlie Kirk
86  Kristian Dennis
89  Lewis Banks
90Brett Mcgavin  
90Ben Radcliffe  
90  Jack Hinchy
90  Kristian Dennis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Yeovil12Altrincham
 
Match date: 20/10/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minYeovil52Leatherhead

no action

20/10/2026Yeovil52Leatherhead
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minLeatherhead33Yeovil

no action

17/10/2026Leatherhead33Yeovil
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: National League

minWealdstone06Yeovil
26Dante Baptiste  
34  James Daly
45  Jordan Norville-williams
64  Johl Powell
68  Brett Mcgavin
71  Brett Mcgavin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Wealdstone06Yeovil
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: National League

minYeovil60Boston Utd
34Ryan Jones  
37Brett Mcgavin  
42James Daly  
45Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/10/2026Yeovil60Boston Utd
 
Match date: 29/09/2026
Match type: National League

minYeovil11Worthing
28  Razzaq Coleman De Graft
44Jordan Norville-williams  
46Joe Cook  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/09/2026Yeovil11Worthing
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: National League

minKidderminster01Yeovil
43David Davis  
46  Joe Gubbins
74  Johl Powell
81Lewis Walker  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/09/2026Kidderminster01Yeovil
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: National League

minYeovil41Solihull Moors
15Ryan Jones  
56Slavi Spasov  
60  Ryan Woods
73  Ben Worman
84  Matty Carson
86  Jos Barker
87Johl Powell  
89Hayden Muller  
90Johl Powell  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026Yeovil41Solihull Moors
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.8
Average received goal (per match)1.7
Average yellow card (per match)1.5
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.7
Average received goal (per match)0.6
Average yellow card (per match)1.1
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)20


ads by google


 Team standings

England - League Two 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Salford City 14  101325-15  31
2. Barnet 13  75128-18  26
3. Walsall 13  57121-12  22
4. Crewe 14  57217-17  22
5. Cheltenham 14  63523-25  21
6. Grimsby 14  55424-18  20
7. York 14  55424-21  20
8. Gillingham 14  55420-19  20
9. Accrington St 14  47323-17  19
10. Chesterfield 14  54524-21  19
11. Tranmere 14  47319-17  19
12. Exeter 14  54511-9  19
13. Swindon Town 14  54515-17  19
14. Newport County 14  46420-17  18
15. Shrewsbury 14  53617-22  18
16. Fleetwood Town 14  45518-18  17
17. Bristol Rovers 14  51817-23  16
18. Oldham 14  43715-19  15
19. Port Vale 12  43510-14  15
20. Rochdale 14  43717-26  15
21. Northampton 13  3559-10  14
22. Rotherham 14  26618-25  12
23. Colchester 13  26512-19  12
24. Crawley Town 12  23713-21  9

England - National League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Boreham Wood 16  142044-17  44
2. Harrogate Town 16  102434-23  32
3. Southend 16  85338-27  29
4. AFC Fylde 16  92530-24  29
5. Yeovil 16  84435-20  28
6. Worthing 16  84432-25  28
7. Altrincham 16  91624-24  28
8. Carlisle 16  75432-23  26
9. Barrow 15  74426-19  25
10. FC Halifax Town 16  73628-20  24
11. Sutton Utd 16  73620-21  24
12. Woking 16  63725-24  21
13. Kidderminster 16  56517-16  21
14. Aldershot Town 16  63719-19  21
15. AFC Hornchurch 16  70918-26  21
16. Forest Green 14  54523-24  19
17. Eastleigh 16  54719-25  19
18. Wealdstone 16  53823-29  18
19. Boston Utd 16  53821-29  18
20. Tamworth 15  52825-32  17
21. Hartlepool 16  501118-27  15
22. Solihull Moors 16  411119-40  13
23. Scunthorpe 15  311119-30  10
24. Gateshead 15  11139-34  4


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Chesterfield and Yeovil

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
11/03/2023Chesterfield11Yeovil
 
Match date: 11/03/2023
Match type: National League

minChesterfield11Yeovil
35Mccallum Paul  
43  Law Ryan
55Oldaker Darren  
73  Staunton Joshua

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/09/2022Yeovil22Chesterfield
 
Match date: 17/09/2022
Match type: National League

minYeovil22Chesterfield
3Toure Gime  
6Smith Grant  
8  Grimes Jamie
32Worthington Matt  
43  Williams Tyrone
64  Miller Calvin
80Staunton Joshua  
82  Unknown
87  Uchegbulam Jesurun

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/02/2022Chesterfield10Yeovil
 
Match date: 26/02/2022
Match type: National League

minChesterfield10Yeovil
31  Barclay Benjamin
45Kellermann James  
57Kellermann James  
90Mandeville Liam  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/09/2021Yeovil02Chesterfield
 
Match date: 18/09/2021
Match type: National League

minYeovil02Chesterfield
19  Oyeleke Emmanuel
36  Tshimanga Kabongo
45Williams Morgan  
68  Payne Stefan
78  Tshimanga Kabongo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/03/2021Chesterfield30Yeovil
 
Match date: 06/03/2021
Match type: National League

minChesterfield30Yeovil
45  Dean Smith Jimmy
48Asante Akwasi  
51Carline George  
58Mccourt Jak  
64  Kelly Michael
68Whelan Tom  
78Mccourt Jak  
88Weston Curtis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/10/2020Yeovil01Chesterfield
 
Match date: 31/10/2020
Match type: National League

minYeovil01Chesterfield
4  Evans
55Quigley  
69  Denton

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/12/2019Chesterfield12Yeovil
 
Match date: 10/12/2019
Match type: National League

minChesterfield12Yeovil
2  Hippolyte Myles
24  Murphy Rhys
61Weston Curtis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/01/2018Yeovil12Chesterfield
 
Match date: 20/01/2018
Match type: League Two

minYeovil12Chesterfield
66  Reed Louis
80Wing Lewis  
90  Dennis Kristian
90Khan Otis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2017Chesterfield23Yeovil
 
Match date: 26/09/2017
Match type: League Two

minChesterfield23Yeovil
3  Olomola Olufela
26  Khan Otis
51Weir Robbie  
72Dennis Kristian  
90  Bailey James

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/04/2015Yeovil23Chesterfield
 
Match date: 03/04/2015
Match type: League One

minYeovil23Chesterfield
18Hayter J.  
57Foley S.  
59  Hird S.
66  O Shea J.
69  O Shea J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/11/2014Chesterfield00Yeovil
 
Match date: 01/11/2014
Match type: League One

minChesterfield00Yeovil

no action

details
28/04/2012Yeovil32Chesterfield
 
Match date: 28/04/2012
Match type: League One

minYeovil32Chesterfield
8  Bowery
26Blizzard  
69  Whitaker
73Agard  
80Williams  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2011Chesterfield22Yeovil
 
Match date: 05/11/2011
Match type: League One

minChesterfield22Yeovil
4Bowery  
29  Massey
55Bowery  
76  Allott

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/03/2007Yeovil10Chesterfield
 
Match date: 24/03/2007
Match type: League One

minYeovil10Chesterfield
89Jones  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/10/2006Chesterfield11Yeovil
 
Match date: 28/10/2006
Match type: League One

minChesterfield11Yeovil
50O Hare  
89  Stewart

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/03/2006Chesterfield03Yeovil
 
Match date: 04/03/2006
Match type: League One

minChesterfield03Yeovil
37  Davies
90  Davies
90  Davies

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/08/2005Yeovil13Chesterfield
 
Match date: 29/08/2005
Match type: League One

minYeovil13Chesterfield
36Alvarez  
44  Hall
53  Smith
75  Smith

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
 
 Draw
 
 Yeovil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.2%
 
29.4%
 
29.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  17
Chesterfield:  7
Draw:  5
Yeovil:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Chesterfield and GUEST is Yeovil

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
11/03/2023Chesterfield11Yeovil
 
Match date: 11/03/2023
Match type: National League

minChesterfield11Yeovil
35Mccallum Paul  
43  Law Ryan
55Oldaker Darren  
73  Staunton Joshua

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/02/2022Chesterfield10Yeovil
 
Match date: 26/02/2022
Match type: National League

minChesterfield10Yeovil
31  Barclay Benjamin
45Kellermann James  
57Kellermann James  
90Mandeville Liam  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/03/2021Chesterfield30Yeovil
 
Match date: 06/03/2021
Match type: National League

minChesterfield30Yeovil
45  Dean Smith Jimmy
48Asante Akwasi  
51Carline George  
58Mccourt Jak  
64  Kelly Michael
68Whelan Tom  
78Mccourt Jak  
88Weston Curtis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/12/2019Chesterfield12Yeovil
 
Match date: 10/12/2019
Match type: National League

minChesterfield12Yeovil
2  Hippolyte Myles
24  Murphy Rhys
61Weston Curtis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2017Chesterfield23Yeovil
 
Match date: 26/09/2017
Match type: League Two

minChesterfield23Yeovil
3  Olomola Olufela
26  Khan Otis
51Weir Robbie  
72Dennis Kristian  
90  Bailey James

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/11/2014Chesterfield00Yeovil
 
Match date: 01/11/2014
Match type: League One

minChesterfield00Yeovil

no action

details
05/11/2011Chesterfield22Yeovil
 
Match date: 05/11/2011
Match type: League One

minChesterfield22Yeovil
4Bowery  
29  Massey
55Bowery  
76  Allott

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/10/2006Chesterfield11Yeovil
 
Match date: 28/10/2006
Match type: League One

minChesterfield11Yeovil
50O Hare  
89  Stewart

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/03/2006Chesterfield03Yeovil
 
Match date: 04/03/2006
Match type: League One

minChesterfield03Yeovil
37  Davies
90  Davies
90  Davies

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
 
 Draw
 
 Yeovil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Chesterfield:  2
Draw:  4
Yeovil:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Chesterfield, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Yeovil and GUEST is Chesterfield

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
17/09/2022Yeovil22Chesterfield
 
Match date: 17/09/2022
Match type: National League

minYeovil22Chesterfield
3Toure Gime  
6Smith Grant  
8  Grimes Jamie
32Worthington Matt  
43  Williams Tyrone
64  Miller Calvin
80Staunton Joshua  
82  Unknown
87  Uchegbulam Jesurun

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/09/2021Yeovil02Chesterfield
 
Match date: 18/09/2021
Match type: National League

minYeovil02Chesterfield
19  Oyeleke Emmanuel
36  Tshimanga Kabongo
45Williams Morgan  
68  Payne Stefan
78  Tshimanga Kabongo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/10/2020Yeovil01Chesterfield
 
Match date: 31/10/2020
Match type: National League

minYeovil01Chesterfield
4  Evans
55Quigley  
69  Denton

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/01/2018Yeovil12Chesterfield
 
Match date: 20/01/2018
Match type: League Two

minYeovil12Chesterfield
66  Reed Louis
80Wing Lewis  
90  Dennis Kristian
90Khan Otis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/04/2015Yeovil23Chesterfield
 
Match date: 03/04/2015
Match type: League One

minYeovil23Chesterfield
18Hayter J.  
57Foley S.  
59  Hird S.
66  O Shea J.
69  O Shea J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2012Yeovil32Chesterfield
 
Match date: 28/04/2012
Match type: League One

minYeovil32Chesterfield
8  Bowery
26Blizzard  
69  Whitaker
73Agard  
80Williams  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/03/2007Yeovil10Chesterfield
 
Match date: 24/03/2007
Match type: League One

minYeovil10Chesterfield
89Jones  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/08/2005Yeovil13Chesterfield
 
Match date: 29/08/2005
Match type: League One

minYeovil13Chesterfield
36Alvarez  
44  Hall
53  Smith
75  Smith

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Yeovil
 
 Draw
 
 Chesterfield
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Yeovil:  2
Draw:  1
Chesterfield:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Yeovil, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.5%
  
 Under  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.8%
  
 Under  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  58.8%
  
 Even  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Chesterfield to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  82.4%
  
 Under  17.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chesterfield to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Chesterfield over/under 0.5 goals
Chesterfield to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chesterfield to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Chesterfield over/under 1.5 goals
Chesterfield to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chesterfield to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Chesterfield over/under 2.5 goals
Yeovil to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Yeovil and Chesterfield
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.6%
  
 Under  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yeovil to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Yeovil over/under 0.5 goals
Yeovil to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Yeovil and Chesterfield
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yeovil to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Yeovil over/under 1.5 goals
Yeovil to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Yeovil and Chesterfield
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yeovil to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Yeovil over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  5.9%
  
 Only one  35.3%
  
 Both  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Chesterfield or Yeovil (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  23.5%
  
 2-3  41.2%
  
 4+  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Yeovil (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.2%
 
17.6%
 
41.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Yeovil (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.9%
 
0%
 
47.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.3%
  
 No goal  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.3%
  
 No goal  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  47.1%
  
 No goal  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  52.9%
  
 No goal  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
 
 Draw
 
 Yeovil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.8%
 
76.5%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chesterfield.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
 
 Draw
 
 Yeovil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.9%
 
76.5%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chesterfield.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
 
 Draw
 
 Yeovil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.8%
 
64.7%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chesterfield.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
 
 Draw
 
 Yeovil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.3%
 
41.2%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chesterfield.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
 
 Draw
 
 Yeovil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.9%
 
35.3%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chesterfield.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
 
 Draw
 
 Yeovil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.2%
 
29.4%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chesterfield.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
 
 Draw
 
 Yeovil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.8%
 
64.7%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
 
 Draw
 
 Yeovil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.2%
 
41.2%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Chesterfield (1), draw (X), Yeovil (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.7%
  
 Under  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Chesterfield half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chesterfield to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Chesterfield.
Chesterfield HT over/under 0.5 goals
Chesterfield half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chesterfield to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamChesterfield.
Chesterfield HT over/under 1.5 goals
Yeovil half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yeovil to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Yeovil.
Yeovil HT over/under 0.5 goals
Yeovil half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yeovil to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamYeovil.
Yeovil HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  35.3%
  
 1  17.6%
  
 2+  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  17.6%
  
 Even  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
 
 Yeovil
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.9%
 
41.2%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Chesterfield, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Yeovil. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70.6%
  
 T1 or D  70.6%
  
 T2 or D  58.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Chesterfield, T2=Yeovil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Chesterfield or Yeovil to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Chesterfield not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Yeovil not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  35.3%
  
 T1 or D  76.5%
  
 T2 or D  88.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Chesterfield, T2=Yeovil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Chesterfield or Yeovil to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Chesterfield not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Yeovil not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.8%
  
 T1 or D  82.4%
  
 T2 or D  58.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Chesterfield, T2=Yeovil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Chesterfield or Yeovil to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Chesterfield not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Yeovil not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  29.4%
  
 11-20  11.8%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  17.6%
  
 41-50  17.6%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  11.8%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  5.9%
  
 No goal  5.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Chesterfield second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.7%
  
 Under  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chesterfield to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Chesterfield, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamChesterfield
Chesterfield 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Chesterfield second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chesterfield to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Chesterfield, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamChesterfield
Chesterfield 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Yeovil second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yeovil to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Yeovil, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Yeovil
Yeovil 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Yeovil half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yeovil to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Yeovil, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamYeovil
Yeovil 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.5%
  
 2nd half  52.9%
  
 The tie  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  11.8%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  23.5%
  
 D|D  29.4%
  
 D|T2  11.8%
  
 T2|T1  5.9%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  17.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Chesterfield, T2=Yeovil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Chesterfield, with T2 is marked the guest team Yeovil, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Chesterfield) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Yeovil) wins the match.
Double results
Chesterfield - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  17.6%
  
 2nd half  47.1%
  
 The tie  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Chesterfield scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Chesterfield scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Chesterfield - half with most goals
Yeovil - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.5%
  
 2nd half  29.4%
  
 The tie  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Yeovil scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Yeovil scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Yeovil - half with most goals
Chesterfield score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.5%
  
 No  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Chesterfield to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Chesterfield to score in both halves
Yeovil score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.3%
  
 No  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Yeovil to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Yeovil to score in both halves
Chesterfield wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.5%
  
 No  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Chesterfield to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Chesterfield wins to zero
Yeovil wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.8%
  
 No  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Yeovil to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Yeovil wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  47.1%
  
 No  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.8%
  
 No  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Chesterfield is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Chesterfield to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chesterfield to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Chesterfield over/under 0.5 goals
Chesterfield to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chesterfield to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Chesterfield over/under 1.5 goals
Chesterfield to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chesterfield to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Chesterfield over/under 2.5 goals
Yeovil to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yeovil to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Yeovil over/under 0.5 goals
Yeovil to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yeovil to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Yeovil over/under 1.5 goals
Yeovil to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yeovil to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Yeovil over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.1%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Chesterfield or Yeovil (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  22.2%
  
 2-3  55.6%
  
 4+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Yeovil (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Yeovil (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
0%
 
88.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
 
 Draw
 
 Yeovil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chesterfield.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
 
 Draw
 
 Yeovil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
77.8%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chesterfield.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
 
 Draw
 
 Yeovil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chesterfield.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
 
 Draw
 
 Yeovil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chesterfield.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
 
 Draw
 
 Yeovil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chesterfield.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
 
 Draw
 
 Yeovil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chesterfield.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
 
 Draw
 
 Yeovil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
 
 Draw
 
 Yeovil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Chesterfield (1), draw (X), Yeovil (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Chesterfield half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chesterfield to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Chesterfield.
Chesterfield HT over/under 0.5 goals
Chesterfield half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chesterfield to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamChesterfield.
Chesterfield HT over/under 1.5 goals
Yeovil half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yeovil to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Yeovil.
Yeovil HT over/under 0.5 goals
Yeovil half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yeovil to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamYeovil.
Yeovil HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  22.2%
  
 2+  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  22.2%
  
 Even  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
 
 Yeovil
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Chesterfield, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Yeovil. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  77.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Chesterfield, T2=Yeovil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Chesterfield or Yeovil to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Chesterfield not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Yeovil not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  88.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Chesterfield, T2=Yeovil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Chesterfield or Yeovil to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Chesterfield not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Yeovil not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Chesterfield, T2=Yeovil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Chesterfield or Yeovil to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Chesterfield not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Yeovil not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  33.3%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  22.2%
  
 41-50  33.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Chesterfield second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chesterfield to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Chesterfield, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamChesterfield
Chesterfield 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Chesterfield second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chesterfield to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Chesterfield, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamChesterfield
Chesterfield 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Yeovil second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yeovil to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Yeovil, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Yeovil
Yeovil 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Yeovil half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yeovil to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Yeovil, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamYeovil
Yeovil 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  11.1%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  44.4%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Chesterfield, T2=Yeovil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Chesterfield, with T2 is marked the guest team Yeovil, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Chesterfield) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Yeovil) wins the match.
Double results
Chesterfield - half with most goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Chesterfield scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Chesterfield scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Chesterfield half with most goals
Yeovil - half with most goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Yeovil scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Yeovil scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Yeovil half with most goals
Chesterfield score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Chesterfield to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Chesterfield score in both halves
Yeovil score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Yeovil to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Yeovil score in both halves
Chesterfield wins to zero
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Chesterfield to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Chesterfield wins to zero
Yeovil wins to zero
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Yeovil to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Yeovil wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Yeovil is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  62.5%
  
 Even  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Chesterfield to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chesterfield to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Chesterfield over/under 0.5 goals
Chesterfield to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chesterfield to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Chesterfield over/under 1.5 goals
Chesterfield to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chesterfield to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Chesterfield over/under 2.5 goals
Yeovil to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yeovil to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Yeovil over/under 0.5 goals
Yeovil to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yeovil to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Yeovil over/under 1.5 goals
Yeovil to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yeovil to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Yeovil over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  37.5%
  
 Both  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Chesterfield or Yeovil (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  25%
  
 2-3  25%
  
 4+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Yeovil (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Chesterfield (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
25%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Yeovil (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Chesterfield (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Yeovil
 
 Draw
 
 Chesterfield
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
87.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Yeovil.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Yeovil
 
 Draw
 
 Chesterfield
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Yeovil.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Yeovil
 
 Draw
 
 Chesterfield
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Yeovil.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Yeovil
 
 Draw
 
 Chesterfield
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Yeovil.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Yeovil
 
 Draw
 
 Chesterfield
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
37.5%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Yeovil.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Yeovil
 
 Draw
 
 Chesterfield
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Yeovil.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Yeovil
 
 Draw
 
 Chesterfield
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Yeovil
 
 Draw
 
 Chesterfield
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Yeovil (1), draw (X), Chesterfield (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Yeovil half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yeovil to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Yeovil.
Yeovil HT over/under 0.5 goals
Yeovil half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yeovil to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamYeovil.
Yeovil HT over/under 1.5 goals
Chesterfield half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chesterfield to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Chesterfield.
Chesterfield HT over/under 0.5 goals
Chesterfield half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chesterfield to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamChesterfield.
Chesterfield HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  37.5%
  
 1  12.5%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  12.5%
  
 Even  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Yeovil
 
 Chesterfield
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Yeovil, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Chesterfield. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  87.5%
  
 T1 or D  37.5%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Yeovil, T2=Chesterfield, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Yeovil or Chesterfield to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Yeovil not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Chesterfield not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  25%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  87.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Yeovil, T2=Chesterfield, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Yeovil or Chesterfield to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Yeovil not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Chesterfield not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Yeovil, T2=Chesterfield, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Yeovil or Chesterfield to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Yeovil not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Chesterfield not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  25%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  12.5%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  25%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  12.5%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Yeovil second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yeovil to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Yeovil, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamYeovil
Yeovil 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Yeovil second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yeovil to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Yeovil, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamYeovil
Yeovil 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Chesterfield second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chesterfield to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Chesterfield, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Chesterfield
Chesterfield 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Chesterfield half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chesterfield to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Chesterfield, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamChesterfield
Chesterfield 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  62.5%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  12.5%
  
 D|T1  25%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  37.5%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Yeovil, T2=Chesterfield, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Yeovil, with T2 is marked the guest team Chesterfield, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Yeovil) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Chesterfield) wins the match.
Double results
Yeovil - half with most goals
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Yeovil scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Yeovil scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Yeovil half with most goals
Chesterfield - half with most goals
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Chesterfield scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Chesterfield scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Chesterfield half with most goals
Yeovil score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Yeovil to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Yeovil score in both halves
Chesterfield score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Chesterfield to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Chesterfield score in both halves
Yeovil wins to zero
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Yeovil to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Yeovil wins to zero
Chesterfield wins to zero
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Chesterfield to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Chesterfield wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  62.5%
  
 No  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Yeovil is host, Chesterfield is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Chesterfield and Yeovil (Chesterfield is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Chesterfield to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chesterfield to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Chesterfield to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chesterfield to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Chesterfield to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chesterfield to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Yeovil to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yeovil to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Yeovil to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yeovil to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Yeovil to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yeovil to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.1%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Chesterfield or Yeovil (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  22.2%
  
 2-3  55.6%
  
 4+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Yeovil (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Yeovil (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
0%
 
88.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
 
 Draw
 
 Yeovil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chesterfield.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
 
 Draw
 
 Yeovil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
77.8%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chesterfield.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
 
 Draw
 
 Yeovil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chesterfield.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
 
 Draw
 
 Yeovil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chesterfield.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
 
 Draw
 
 Yeovil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chesterfield.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
 
 Draw
 
 Yeovil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chesterfield.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
 
 Draw
 
 Yeovil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
 
 Draw
 
 Yeovil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Chesterfield (1), draw (X), Yeovil (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Chesterfield half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chesterfield to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Chesterfield.
Chesterfield half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chesterfield to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamChesterfield.

Yeovil half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yeovil to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Yeovil.
Yeovil half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yeovil to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamYeovil.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  22.2%
  
 2+  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
 
 Yeovil
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Chesterfield, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Yeovil. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  22.2%
  
 Even  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  77.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Chesterfield, T2=Yeovil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Chesterfield or Yeovil to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Chesterfield not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Yeovil not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  88.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Chesterfield, T2=Yeovil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Chesterfield or Yeovil to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Chesterfield not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Yeovil not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Chesterfield, T2=Yeovil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Chesterfield or Yeovil to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Chesterfield not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Yeovil not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Chesterfield second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chesterfield to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Chesterfield, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamChesterfield
Chesterfield second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chesterfield to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Chesterfield, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamChesterfield
Yeovil second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yeovil to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Yeovil, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Yeovil
Yeovil half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Yeovil to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Yeovil, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamYeovil

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Chesterfield - half with most goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Chesterfield scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Chesterfield scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Yeovil - half with most goals
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Yeovil scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Yeovil scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  11.1%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  44.4%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Chesterfield, T2=Yeovil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Chesterfield, with T2 is marked the guest team Yeovil, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Chesterfield) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Yeovil) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  33.3%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  22.2%
  
 41-50  33.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Chesterfield score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Chesterfield to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Yeovil score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Yeovil to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Chesterfield wins to zero
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Chesterfield to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Yeovil wins to zero
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Yeovil to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Chesterfield is host, Yeovil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.08 sec.