Information for: Kawkab A.C. Marrakech vs Wydad Casablanca

statarea, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech vs Wydad Casablanca information

 General
Number of founded Kawkab A.C. Marrakech matches: 368
Number of founded Wydad Casablanca matches: 599
Number of founded matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca: 18

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Kawkab A.C. Marrakech

Kawkab A.C. Marrakech logo
Full name Kawkab Athletic Club of Marrakech
Country  Morocco
founded 1947
Wydad Casablanca

Wydad Casablanca logo
Full name Wydad Athletic Club of Casablanca, نادي الوداد الرياضي
Country  Morocco
founded 8 May 1937


 Team form at last then matches

Kawkab A.C. Marrakech form
Graphic of <b>Kawkab A.C. Marrakech</b> form
Wydad Casablanca form
Graphic of <b>Wydad Casablanca</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minUnion Sportif Amal Tiznit01Kawkab A.C. Marrakech

no action

31/10/2026Union Sportif Amal Tiznit01Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minKawkab A.C. Marrakech11Difaa El Jadida

no action

25/10/2026Kawkab A.C. Marrakech11Difaa El Jadida
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minWidad Temara01Kawkab A.C. Marrakech

no action

18/10/2026Widad Temara01Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minKawkab A.C. Marrakech21Ittihad Tanger

no action

10/10/2026Kawkab A.C. Marrakech21Ittihad Tanger
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minCODM Meknes01Kawkab A.C. Marrakech

no action

03/10/2026CODM Meknes01Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
Match date: 27/09/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minKawkab A.C. Marrakech23Hassania Agadir

no action

27/09/2026Kawkab A.C. Marrakech23Hassania Agadir
 
Match date: 05/07/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minHassania Agadir11Kawkab A.C. Marrakech

no action

05/07/2026Hassania Agadir11Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
Match date: 02/07/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minKawkab A.C. Marrakech00Maghreb Fes

no action

02/07/2026Kawkab A.C. Marrakech00Maghreb Fes
 
Match date: 28/06/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minDifaa El Jadida11Kawkab A.C. Marrakech

no action

28/06/2026Difaa El Jadida11Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
Match date: 25/06/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minKawkab A.C. Marrakech20FUS Rabat

no action

25/06/2026Kawkab A.C. Marrakech20FUS Rabat
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minWydad Casablanca10Moghreb Tetouan

no action

31/10/2026Wydad Casablanca10Moghreb Tetouan
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minUS Touarga01Wydad Casablanca

no action

24/10/2026US Touarga01Wydad Casablanca
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minWydad Casablanca11Union Sportif Amal Tiznit

no action

18/10/2026Wydad Casablanca11Union Sportif Amal Tiznit
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minWydad Casablanca00CODM Meknes

no action

11/10/2026Wydad Casablanca00CODM Meknes
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minDifaa El Jadida02Wydad Casablanca

no action

03/10/2026Difaa El Jadida02Wydad Casablanca
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minWydad Casablanca13Widad Temara

no action

26/09/2026Wydad Casablanca13Widad Temara
 
Match date: 05/07/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minWydad Casablanca12US Touarga

no action

05/07/2026Wydad Casablanca12US Touarga
 
Match date: 02/07/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minRenaissance Berkane20Wydad Casablanca

no action

02/07/2026Renaissance Berkane20Wydad Casablanca
 
Match date: 28/06/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minWydad Casablanca13Olympique Dcheira

no action

28/06/2026Wydad Casablanca13Olympique Dcheira
 
Match date: 25/06/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minWydad Casablanca01Maghreb Fes

no action

25/06/2026Wydad Casablanca01Maghreb Fes
 

Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Morocco - Botola Pro 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Wydad Casablanca 6  4208-1  14
2. Kawkab A.C. Marrakech 6  4118-5  13
3. CODM Meknes 6  3219-4  11
4. Ittihad Tanger 6  3128-7  10
5. Hassania Agadir 7  23214-12  9
6. Raja Casablanca 6  2315-5  9
7. US Touarga 7  2234-6  8
8. Renaissance Berkane 6  1506-4  8
9. Difaa El Jadida 6  22213-13  8
10. Maghreb Fes 6  2225-5  8
11. FAR Rabat 5  2216-4  8
12. FUS Rabat 6  2224-4  8
13. Union Sportif Amal Tiznit 7  2148-12  7
14. Widad Temara 6  2044-6  6
15. Moghreb Tetouan 6  0332-9  3
16. Renaissance Zemamra 6  0155-12  1

Morocco - Botola Pro 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Wydad Casablanca 6  4208-1  14
2. Kawkab A.C. Marrakech 6  4118-5  13
3. CODM Meknes 6  3219-4  11
4. Ittihad Tanger 6  3128-7  10
5. Hassania Agadir 7  23214-12  9
6. Raja Casablanca 6  2315-5  9
7. US Touarga 7  2234-6  8
8. Renaissance Berkane 6  1506-4  8
9. Difaa El Jadida 6  22213-13  8
10. Maghreb Fes 6  2225-5  8
11. FAR Rabat 5  2216-4  8
12. FUS Rabat 6  2224-4  8
13. Union Sportif Amal Tiznit 7  2148-12  7
14. Widad Temara 6  2044-6  6
15. Moghreb Tetouan 6  0332-9  3
16. Renaissance Zemamra 6  0155-12  1


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
25/04/2026Kawkab A.C. Marrakech00Wydad Casablanca
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minKawkab A.C. Marrakech00Wydad Casablanca
41Unknown  
45  Unknown
45  Unknown
45Unknown  
74  Unknown
81Unknown  
88Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/2025Wydad Casablanca10Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
Match date: 12/09/2025
Match type: Botola Pro

minWydad Casablanca10Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
36Walid Sabbar  
81  Johnstone Omurwa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/06/2019Kawkab A.C. Marrakech33Wydad Casablanca
 
Match date: 09/06/2019
Match type: Botola Pro

minKawkab A.C. Marrakech33Wydad Casablanca
1  Babatunde Michael
13Amimi Abdellilah  
25Zahraoui Reda  
40  El Moutaraji Zouhair
53Amimi Abdellilah  
85  Nahiri Mohammed

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/01/2019Wydad Casablanca31Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
Match date: 27/01/2019
Match type: Botola Pro

minWydad Casablanca31Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
8  Amimi Abdellilah
48Onajem Mohammad  
83Dari Achraf  
85Jabrane Yahya  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/09/2018Kawkab A.C. Marrakech12Wydad Casablanca
 
Match date: 02/09/2018
Match type: FA Cup

minKawkab A.C. Marrakech12Wydad Casablanca
45Dehbi Yessine  
51  Jebor William
64  Onajem Mohammad

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/04/2018Wydad Casablanca41Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
Match date: 21/04/2018
Match type: Botola Pro

minWydad Casablanca41Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
42Tighazaoui Amin  
48Nahiri Mohammed  
88Onajem Mohammad  
89  Amimi Abdellilah
90Nahiri Mohammed  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/01/2018Kawkab A.C. Marrakech21Wydad Casablanca
 
Match date: 08/01/2018
Match type: Botola Pro

minKawkab A.C. Marrakech21Wydad Casablanca
16  Daho Guillaume
22El Haki El Mehdi  
89Baraka Ouissam  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2017Wydad Casablanca20Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
Match date: 27/08/2017
Match type: FA Cup

minWydad Casablanca20Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
53Bencharki Achraf  
64Atouchi Amine  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/2017Kawkab A.C. Marrakech01Wydad Casablanca
 
Match date: 23/08/2017
Match type: FA Cup

minKawkab A.C. Marrakech01Wydad Casablanca
53  Bencharki Achraf

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/05/2017Kawkab A.C. Marrakech23Wydad Casablanca
 
Match date: 28/05/2017
Match type: Botola Pro

minKawkab A.C. Marrakech23Wydad Casablanca
41Mehdi Mufaldi  
45  Khadrouf Abdeladim
65  El Asbahi Anas
72Gaddarine Badr  
86  El Moutaraji Zouhair

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/12/2016Wydad Casablanca23Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
Match date: 30/12/2016
Match type: Botola Pro

minWydad Casablanca23Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
2  El Fakih Mohammad
15  Dehbi Yessine
42  Dehbi Yessine
74Jebor William  
76N Guessi Fabrice  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/04/2016Kawkab A.C. Marrakech10Wydad Casablanca
 
Match date: 27/04/2016
Match type: Botola Pro

minKawkab A.C. Marrakech10Wydad Casablanca
86El Ghazoufi Redallah  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/12/2015Wydad Casablanca20Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
Match date: 05/12/2015
Match type: Botola Pro

minWydad Casablanca20Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
3Hajhouj Reda  
51Hajhouj Reda  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/02/2015Wydad Casablanca40Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
Match date: 20/02/2015
Match type: Botola Pro

minWydad Casablanca40Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
19Evouna M.  
63Kone B.  
71Evouna M.  
74Evouna M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/10/2014Kawkab A.C. Marrakech00Wydad Casablanca
 
Match date: 18/10/2014
Match type: Botola Pro

minKawkab A.C. Marrakech00Wydad Casablanca

no action

details
22/02/2014Wydad Casablanca00Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
Match date: 22/02/2014
Match type: Botola Pro

minWydad Casablanca00Kawkab A.C. Marrakech

no action

details
29/09/2013Kawkab A.C. Marrakech20Wydad Casablanca
 
Match date: 29/09/2013
Match type: Botola Pro

minKawkab A.C. Marrakech20Wydad Casablanca
2Ouchirif I.  
70Herouache H.  
89Herouache H.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/08/2013Wydad Casablanca11Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
Match date: 26/08/2013
Match type: Botola Pro

minWydad Casablanca11Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
52  Malki J.
59Saadane S.  
60El Quardy A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 Draw
 
 Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
27.8%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  18
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech:  4
Draw:  5
Wydad Casablanca:  9
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and GUEST is Wydad Casablanca

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
25/04/2026Kawkab A.C. Marrakech00Wydad Casablanca
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: Botola Pro

minKawkab A.C. Marrakech00Wydad Casablanca
41Unknown  
45  Unknown
45  Unknown
45Unknown  
74  Unknown
81Unknown  
88Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/06/2019Kawkab A.C. Marrakech33Wydad Casablanca
 
Match date: 09/06/2019
Match type: Botola Pro

minKawkab A.C. Marrakech33Wydad Casablanca
1  Babatunde Michael
13Amimi Abdellilah  
25Zahraoui Reda  
40  El Moutaraji Zouhair
53Amimi Abdellilah  
85  Nahiri Mohammed

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/09/2018Kawkab A.C. Marrakech12Wydad Casablanca
 
Match date: 02/09/2018
Match type: FA Cup

minKawkab A.C. Marrakech12Wydad Casablanca
45Dehbi Yessine  
51  Jebor William
64  Onajem Mohammad

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/01/2018Kawkab A.C. Marrakech21Wydad Casablanca
 
Match date: 08/01/2018
Match type: Botola Pro

minKawkab A.C. Marrakech21Wydad Casablanca
16  Daho Guillaume
22El Haki El Mehdi  
89Baraka Ouissam  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/2017Kawkab A.C. Marrakech01Wydad Casablanca
 
Match date: 23/08/2017
Match type: FA Cup

minKawkab A.C. Marrakech01Wydad Casablanca
53  Bencharki Achraf

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/05/2017Kawkab A.C. Marrakech23Wydad Casablanca
 
Match date: 28/05/2017
Match type: Botola Pro

minKawkab A.C. Marrakech23Wydad Casablanca
41Mehdi Mufaldi  
45  Khadrouf Abdeladim
65  El Asbahi Anas
72Gaddarine Badr  
86  El Moutaraji Zouhair

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/04/2016Kawkab A.C. Marrakech10Wydad Casablanca
 
Match date: 27/04/2016
Match type: Botola Pro

minKawkab A.C. Marrakech10Wydad Casablanca
86El Ghazoufi Redallah  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/10/2014Kawkab A.C. Marrakech00Wydad Casablanca
 
Match date: 18/10/2014
Match type: Botola Pro

minKawkab A.C. Marrakech00Wydad Casablanca

no action

details
29/09/2013Kawkab A.C. Marrakech20Wydad Casablanca
 
Match date: 29/09/2013
Match type: Botola Pro

minKawkab A.C. Marrakech20Wydad Casablanca
2Ouchirif I.  
70Herouache H.  
89Herouache H.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 Draw
 
 Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech:  3
Draw:  3
Wydad Casablanca:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Wydad Casablanca and GUEST is Kawkab A.C. Marrakech

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
12/09/2025Wydad Casablanca10Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
Match date: 12/09/2025
Match type: Botola Pro

minWydad Casablanca10Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
36Walid Sabbar  
81  Johnstone Omurwa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/01/2019Wydad Casablanca31Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
Match date: 27/01/2019
Match type: Botola Pro

minWydad Casablanca31Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
8  Amimi Abdellilah
48Onajem Mohammad  
83Dari Achraf  
85Jabrane Yahya  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/04/2018Wydad Casablanca41Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
Match date: 21/04/2018
Match type: Botola Pro

minWydad Casablanca41Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
42Tighazaoui Amin  
48Nahiri Mohammed  
88Onajem Mohammad  
89  Amimi Abdellilah
90Nahiri Mohammed  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2017Wydad Casablanca20Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
Match date: 27/08/2017
Match type: FA Cup

minWydad Casablanca20Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
53Bencharki Achraf  
64Atouchi Amine  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/12/2016Wydad Casablanca23Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
Match date: 30/12/2016
Match type: Botola Pro

minWydad Casablanca23Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
2  El Fakih Mohammad
15  Dehbi Yessine
42  Dehbi Yessine
74Jebor William  
76N Guessi Fabrice  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/12/2015Wydad Casablanca20Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
Match date: 05/12/2015
Match type: Botola Pro

minWydad Casablanca20Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
3Hajhouj Reda  
51Hajhouj Reda  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/02/2015Wydad Casablanca40Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
Match date: 20/02/2015
Match type: Botola Pro

minWydad Casablanca40Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
19Evouna M.  
63Kone B.  
71Evouna M.  
74Evouna M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/02/2014Wydad Casablanca00Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
Match date: 22/02/2014
Match type: Botola Pro

minWydad Casablanca00Kawkab A.C. Marrakech

no action

details
26/08/2013Wydad Casablanca11Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
Match date: 26/08/2013
Match type: Botola Pro

minWydad Casablanca11Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
52  Malki J.
59Saadane S.  
60El Quardy A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Wydad Casablanca:  6
Draw:  2
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Wydad Casablanca, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech over/under 0.5 goals
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech over/under 1.5 goals
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech over/under 2.5 goals
Wydad Casablanca to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wydad Casablanca and Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.2%
  
 Under  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wydad Casablanca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Wydad Casablanca over/under 0.5 goals
Wydad Casablanca to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wydad Casablanca and Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wydad Casablanca to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wydad Casablanca over/under 1.5 goals
Wydad Casablanca to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wydad Casablanca and Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wydad Casablanca to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wydad Casablanca over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  16.7%
  
 Only one  38.9%
  
 Both  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Kawkab A.C. Marrakech or Wydad Casablanca (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Wydad Casablanca (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
16.7%
 
61.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Wydad Casablanca (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.8%
  
 No goal  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.8%
  
 No goal  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.9%
  
 No goal  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 Draw
 
 Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
5.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 Draw
 
 Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 Draw
 
 Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 Draw
 
 Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
44.4%
 
27.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 Draw
 
 Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
38.9%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 Draw
 
 Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 Draw
 
 Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 Draw
 
 Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
22.2%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Kawkab A.C. Marrakech (1), draw (X), Wydad Casablanca (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.9%
  
 Under  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech.
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech HT over/under 0.5 goals
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKawkab A.C. Marrakech.
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech HT over/under 1.5 goals
Wydad Casablanca half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wydad Casablanca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Wydad Casablanca.
Wydad Casablanca HT over/under 0.5 goals
Wydad Casablanca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wydad Casablanca to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamWydad Casablanca.
Wydad Casablanca HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.9%
  
 Even  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 Wydad Casablanca
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
38.9%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Wydad Casablanca. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  44.4%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Kawkab A.C. Marrakech, T2=Wydad Casablanca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kawkab A.C. Marrakech or Wydad Casablanca to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kawkab A.C. Marrakech not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wydad Casablanca not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  38.9%
  
 T1 or D  72.2%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Kawkab A.C. Marrakech, T2=Wydad Casablanca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kawkab A.C. Marrakech or Wydad Casablanca to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kawkab A.C. Marrakech not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wydad Casablanca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  61.1%
  
 T2 or D  72.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Kawkab A.C. Marrakech, T2=Wydad Casablanca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kawkab A.C. Marrakech or Wydad Casablanca to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kawkab A.C. Marrakech not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wydad Casablanca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  27.8%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  16.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  5.6%
  
 No goal  22.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.9%
  
 Under  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamKawkab A.C. Marrakech
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKawkab A.C. Marrakech
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Wydad Casablanca second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.1%
  
 Under  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wydad Casablanca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Wydad Casablanca, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Wydad Casablanca
Wydad Casablanca 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Wydad Casablanca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.9%
  
 Under  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wydad Casablanca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Wydad Casablanca, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamWydad Casablanca
Wydad Casablanca 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  11.1%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  11.1%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Kawkab A.C. Marrakech, T2=Wydad Casablanca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Kawkab A.C. Marrakech, with T2 is marked the guest team Wydad Casablanca, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Kawkab A.C. Marrakech) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Wydad Casablanca) wins the match.
Double results
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kawkab A.C. Marrakech scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kawkab A.C. Marrakech scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech - half with most goals
Wydad Casablanca - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Wydad Casablanca scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Wydad Casablanca scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Wydad Casablanca - half with most goals
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score in both halves
Wydad Casablanca score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.8%
  
 No  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wydad Casablanca to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Wydad Casablanca to score in both halves
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech wins to zero
Wydad Casablanca wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wydad Casablanca to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Wydad Casablanca wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech over/under 0.5 goals
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech over/under 1.5 goals
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech over/under 2.5 goals
Wydad Casablanca to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wydad Casablanca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Wydad Casablanca over/under 0.5 goals
Wydad Casablanca to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wydad Casablanca to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wydad Casablanca over/under 1.5 goals
Wydad Casablanca to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wydad Casablanca to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wydad Casablanca over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  22.2%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Kawkab A.C. Marrakech or Wydad Casablanca (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  44.4%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Wydad Casablanca (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Wydad Casablanca (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
11.1%
 
88.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 Draw
 
 Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 Draw
 
 Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 Draw
 
 Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 Draw
 
 Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 Draw
 
 Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 Draw
 
 Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 Draw
 
 Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 Draw
 
 Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Kawkab A.C. Marrakech (1), draw (X), Wydad Casablanca (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech.
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech HT over/under 0.5 goals
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKawkab A.C. Marrakech.
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech HT over/under 1.5 goals
Wydad Casablanca half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wydad Casablanca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Wydad Casablanca.
Wydad Casablanca HT over/under 0.5 goals
Wydad Casablanca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wydad Casablanca to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamWydad Casablanca.
Wydad Casablanca HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  22.2%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  22.2%
  
 Even  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 Wydad Casablanca
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Wydad Casablanca. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Kawkab A.C. Marrakech, T2=Wydad Casablanca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kawkab A.C. Marrakech or Wydad Casablanca to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kawkab A.C. Marrakech not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wydad Casablanca not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  22.2%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Kawkab A.C. Marrakech, T2=Wydad Casablanca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kawkab A.C. Marrakech or Wydad Casablanca to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kawkab A.C. Marrakech not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wydad Casablanca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Kawkab A.C. Marrakech, T2=Wydad Casablanca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kawkab A.C. Marrakech or Wydad Casablanca to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kawkab A.C. Marrakech not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wydad Casablanca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  22.2%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  22.2%
  
 51-60  11.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  11.1%
  
 No goal  22.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamKawkab A.C. Marrakech
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKawkab A.C. Marrakech
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Wydad Casablanca second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wydad Casablanca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Wydad Casablanca, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Wydad Casablanca
Wydad Casablanca 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Wydad Casablanca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wydad Casablanca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Wydad Casablanca, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamWydad Casablanca
Wydad Casablanca 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  11.1%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  11.1%
  
 D|T1  22.2%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  22.2%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Kawkab A.C. Marrakech, T2=Wydad Casablanca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Kawkab A.C. Marrakech, with T2 is marked the guest team Wydad Casablanca, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Kawkab A.C. Marrakech) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Wydad Casablanca) wins the match.
Double results
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech - half with most goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  11.1%
  
 The tie  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kawkab A.C. Marrakech scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kawkab A.C. Marrakech scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech half with most goals
Wydad Casablanca - half with most goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Wydad Casablanca scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Wydad Casablanca scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Wydad Casablanca half with most goals
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech score in both halves
Wydad Casablanca score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wydad Casablanca to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Wydad Casablanca score in both halves
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech wins to zero
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech wins to zero
Wydad Casablanca wins to zero
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wydad Casablanca to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Wydad Casablanca wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  55.6%
  
 No  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech over/under 0.5 goals
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech over/under 1.5 goals
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech over/under 2.5 goals
Wydad Casablanca to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wydad Casablanca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Wydad Casablanca over/under 0.5 goals
Wydad Casablanca to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wydad Casablanca to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wydad Casablanca over/under 1.5 goals
Wydad Casablanca to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wydad Casablanca to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wydad Casablanca over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.1%
  
 Only one  44.4%
  
 Both  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Kawkab A.C. Marrakech or Wydad Casablanca (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  22.2%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wydad Casablanca (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Kawkab A.C. Marrakech (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wydad Casablanca (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Kawkab A.C. Marrakech (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wydad Casablanca.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wydad Casablanca.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wydad Casablanca.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wydad Casablanca.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wydad Casablanca.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wydad Casablanca.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
 Draw
 
 Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Wydad Casablanca (1), draw (X), Kawkab A.C. Marrakech (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Wydad Casablanca half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wydad Casablanca to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Wydad Casablanca.
Wydad Casablanca HT over/under 0.5 goals
Wydad Casablanca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wydad Casablanca to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamWydad Casablanca.
Wydad Casablanca HT over/under 1.5 goals
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech.
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech HT over/under 0.5 goals
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKawkab A.C. Marrakech.
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  44.4%
  
 2+  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
 Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Wydad Casablanca, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Kawkab A.C. Marrakech. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Wydad Casablanca, T2=Kawkab A.C. Marrakech, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wydad Casablanca or Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wydad Casablanca not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kawkab A.C. Marrakech not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Wydad Casablanca, T2=Kawkab A.C. Marrakech, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wydad Casablanca or Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wydad Casablanca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kawkab A.C. Marrakech not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Wydad Casablanca, T2=Kawkab A.C. Marrakech, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wydad Casablanca or Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wydad Casablanca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kawkab A.C. Marrakech not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  33.3%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  11.1%
  
 51-60  22.2%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  22.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Wydad Casablanca second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wydad Casablanca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Wydad Casablanca, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamWydad Casablanca
Wydad Casablanca 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Wydad Casablanca second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wydad Casablanca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Wydad Casablanca, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamWydad Casablanca
Wydad Casablanca 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKawkab A.C. Marrakech
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  11.1%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  11.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Wydad Casablanca, T2=Kawkab A.C. Marrakech, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Wydad Casablanca, with T2 is marked the guest team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Wydad Casablanca) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Kawkab A.C. Marrakech) wins the match.
Double results
Wydad Casablanca - half with most goals
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Wydad Casablanca scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Wydad Casablanca scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Wydad Casablanca half with most goals
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech - half with most goals
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kawkab A.C. Marrakech scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kawkab A.C. Marrakech scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech half with most goals
Wydad Casablanca score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wydad Casablanca to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Wydad Casablanca score in both halves
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech score in both halves
Wydad Casablanca wins to zero
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wydad Casablanca to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Wydad Casablanca wins to zero
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech wins to zero
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Wydad Casablanca is host, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Kawkab A.C. Marrakech and Wydad Casablanca (Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Wydad Casablanca to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wydad Casablanca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Wydad Casablanca to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wydad Casablanca to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wydad Casablanca to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wydad Casablanca to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  22.2%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Kawkab A.C. Marrakech or Wydad Casablanca (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  44.4%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Wydad Casablanca (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Wydad Casablanca (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
11.1%
 
88.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 Draw
 
 Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 Draw
 
 Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 Draw
 
 Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 Draw
 
 Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 Draw
 
 Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 Draw
 
 Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 Draw
 
 Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 Draw
 
 Wydad Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Kawkab A.C. Marrakech (1), draw (X), Wydad Casablanca (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Kawkab A.C. Marrakech half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech.
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKawkab A.C. Marrakech.

Wydad Casablanca half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wydad Casablanca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Wydad Casablanca.
Wydad Casablanca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wydad Casablanca to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamWydad Casablanca.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  22.2%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech
 
 Wydad Casablanca
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Wydad Casablanca. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  22.2%
  
 Even  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Kawkab A.C. Marrakech, T2=Wydad Casablanca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kawkab A.C. Marrakech or Wydad Casablanca to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kawkab A.C. Marrakech not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wydad Casablanca not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  22.2%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Kawkab A.C. Marrakech, T2=Wydad Casablanca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kawkab A.C. Marrakech or Wydad Casablanca to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kawkab A.C. Marrakech not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wydad Casablanca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Kawkab A.C. Marrakech, T2=Wydad Casablanca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kawkab A.C. Marrakech or Wydad Casablanca to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kawkab A.C. Marrakech not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wydad Casablanca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Kawkab A.C. Marrakech second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamKawkab A.C. Marrakech
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kawkab A.C. Marrakech, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKawkab A.C. Marrakech
Wydad Casablanca second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wydad Casablanca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Wydad Casablanca, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Wydad Casablanca
Wydad Casablanca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wydad Casablanca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Wydad Casablanca, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamWydad Casablanca

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Kawkab A.C. Marrakech - half with most goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  11.1%
  
 The tie  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kawkab A.C. Marrakech scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kawkab A.C. Marrakech scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Wydad Casablanca - half with most goals
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Wydad Casablanca scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Wydad Casablanca scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  11.1%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  11.1%
  
 D|T1  22.2%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  22.2%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Kawkab A.C. Marrakech, T2=Wydad Casablanca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Kawkab A.C. Marrakech, with T2 is marked the guest team Wydad Casablanca, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Kawkab A.C. Marrakech) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Wydad Casablanca) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  22.2%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  22.2%
  
 51-60  11.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  11.1%
  
 No goal  22.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Kawkab A.C. Marrakech score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Wydad Casablanca score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wydad Casablanca to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Kawkab A.C. Marrakech wins to zero
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kawkab A.C. Marrakech to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Wydad Casablanca wins to zero
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wydad Casablanca to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  55.6%
  
 No  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Kawkab A.C. Marrakech is host, Wydad Casablanca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.