Information for: Motor Lublin vs Wisla Plock

statarea, Motor Lublin vs Wisla Plock information

 General
Number of founded Motor Lublin matches: 382
Number of founded Wisla Plock matches: 862
Number of founded matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock: 11

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Motor Lublin

Motor Lublin logo
Full name Lubelski Klub Piłkarski, Motor Lublin
Country  Poland
founded December 1950
Wisla Plock

Wisla Plock logo
Full name Wisła Płock Spółka Akcyjna
Country  Poland
founded 1947 as


 Team form at last then matches

Motor Lublin form
Graphic of <b>Motor Lublin</b> form
Wisla Plock form
Graphic of <b>Wisla Plock</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/10/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minCracovia Krakow12Motor Lublin
13Ajdin Hasic  
23  Tin Plavotic
36Vincent Burlet  
40  Rony Lopes
42Ajdin Hasic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/10/2026Cracovia Krakow12Motor Lublin
 
Match date: 27/10/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minMotor Lublin11Rakow Czestochowa Pen

no action

27/10/2026Motor Lublin11Rakow Czestochowa Pen
 
Match date: 23/10/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minMotor Lublin22Zaglebie Lubin
25Yacine Bourhane  
28  David Colina
45  Sebastian Kerk
48  Marcel Regula
75Mateusz Legowski  
76Karol Czubak  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/10/2026Motor Lublin22Zaglebie Lubin
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minMotor Lublin32Slask Wroclaw
11  Przemyslaw Banaszak
61Makan Aiko  
64  Przemyslaw Banaszak

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Motor Lublin32Slask Wroclaw
 
Match date: 12/10/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minRadomiak Radom23Motor Lublin
9  Christopher Simon
18  Kamil Lukoszek
23  Bartosz Bereszynski
24Filip Koperski  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/10/2026Radomiak Radom23Motor Lublin
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minMotor Lublin00Gornik Zabrze
22Ivo Rodrigues  
48  Rafal Janicki
53  Janis Antiste
90  Yvan Ikia Dimi
90Marek Kristian Bartos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Motor Lublin00Gornik Zabrze
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minRakow Czestochowa21Motor Lublin
31Karol Struski  
34  Kamil Lukoszek
42Patryk Makuch  
77Patryk Makuch  
81Vladyslav Kochergin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026Rakow Czestochowa21Motor Lublin
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minMotor Lublin23Legia Warszawa
13  Bartosz Kapustka
45  Rafal Augustyniak
65Karol Czubak  
68Karol Czubak  
78Mateusz Legowski  
90  Jakub Zewlakow
90  Jakub Zewlakow
90  Jakub Zewlakow
90  Rafal Adamski

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Motor Lublin23Legia Warszawa
 
Match date: 01/09/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minMotor Lublin30Legia Warszawa

no action

01/09/2026Motor Lublin30Legia Warszawa
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minMotor Lublin02Piast Gliwice
33  Quentin Boisgard
78  Juan Rivas
90  Szczepan Mucha

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Motor Lublin02Piast Gliwice
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minWisla Plock22Piast Gliwice
24  Andreas Katsantonis
37  Oskar Lesniak
43Olaf Kobacki  
46Olaf Kobacki  
60  Ivan Lima
65Fabian Hiszpanski  
67Lukasz Sekulski  
81  Jakub Lewicki
81Jurica Prsir  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026Wisla Plock22Piast Gliwice
 
Match date: 28/10/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minPuszcza Niepolomice12Wisla Plock

no action

28/10/2026Puszcza Niepolomice12Wisla Plock
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minJagiellonia10Wisla Plock
83Ousmane Sow  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/10/2026Jagiellonia10Wisla Plock
 
Match date: 19/10/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minWisla Plock10Radomiak Radom
15Jurica Prsir  
30  Steve Kingue
63Zan Rogelj  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/10/2026Wisla Plock10Radomiak Radom
 
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minWieczysta Krakow30Wisla Plock
34Lucas Piazon  
41Tobias Christensen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/10/2026Wieczysta Krakow30Wisla Plock
 
Match date: 02/10/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minWisla Plock31Unia Skierniewice

no action

02/10/2026Wisla Plock31Unia Skierniewice
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minZaglebie Lubin02Wisla Plock
8Filip Szymczak  
20David Colina  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Zaglebie Lubin02Wisla Plock
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minWisla Plock31Cracovia Krakow
10Patryk Kun  
20  Dominik Baumgartner
51  Martin Minchev
58  Dominik Baumgartner
61Sebastian Madejski  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026Wisla Plock31Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 07/09/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minPogon Szczecin11Wisla Plock
52Jan Bieganski  
60  Marcus Haglind Sangre
71Patryk Dziczek  
78  Sidnei Tavares
82Valentin Cojocaru  
84  Marcus Haglind Sangre
90  Patryk Kun
90Lukas Willen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/09/2026Pogon Szczecin11Wisla Plock
 
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minWiked Luzino23Wisla Plock

no action

02/09/2026Wiked Luzino23Wisla Plock
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.7
Average received goal (per match)1.2
Average yellow card (per match)0.8
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.6
Average received goal (per match)0.5
Average yellow card (per match)0.7
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)30
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Poland - Ekstraklasa 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Lech Poznan 12  101132-11  31
2. Gornik Zabrze 13  84121-11  28
3. Legia Warszawa 13  66123-11  24
4. Pogon Szczecin 12  73220-12  24
5. Zaglebie Lubin 13  64316-15  22
6. Dospel Katowice 13  70625-19  21
7. Piast Gliwice 13  63424-20  21
8. Wisla Krakow 13  63420-18  21
9. Jagiellonia 12  60617-18  18
10. Korona Kielce 13  53514-19  18
11. Motor Lublin 13  44519-22  16
12. Wisla Plock 12  43512-18  15
13. Cracovia Krakow 13  33715-21  12
14. Widzew Lodz 13  18417-19  11
15. Radomiak Radom 13  32815-29  11
16. Slask Wroclaw 13  23817-25  9
17. Rakow Czestochowa 13  301019-29  9
18. Wieczysta Krakow 13  22917-26  8

Poland - Ekstraklasa 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Lech Poznan 12  101132-11  31
2. Gornik Zabrze 13  84121-11  28
3. Legia Warszawa 13  66123-11  24
4. Pogon Szczecin 12  73220-12  24
5. Zaglebie Lubin 13  64316-15  22
6. Dospel Katowice 13  70625-19  21
7. Piast Gliwice 13  63424-20  21
8. Wisla Krakow 13  63420-18  21
9. Jagiellonia 12  60617-18  18
10. Korona Kielce 13  53514-19  18
11. Motor Lublin 13  44519-22  16
12. Wisla Plock 12  43512-18  15
13. Cracovia Krakow 13  33715-21  12
14. Widzew Lodz 13  18417-19  11
15. Radomiak Radom 13  32815-29  11
16. Slask Wroclaw 13  23817-25  9
17. Rakow Czestochowa 13  301019-29  9
18. Wieczysta Krakow 13  22917-26  8


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
10/05/2026Wisla Plock04Motor Lublin
 
Match date: 10/05/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minWisla Plock04Motor Lublin
7  Bartosz Wolski
31  Karol Czubak
39Marcus Haglind Sangre  
39  Karol Czubak
42  Arkadiusz Najemski
45Zan Rogelj  
80  Marek Kristian Bartos
88  Fabio Ronaldo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/11/2025Motor Lublin11Wisla Plock
 
Match date: 08/11/2025
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minMotor Lublin11Wisla Plock
4Fabio Ronaldo  
39Pawel Stolarski  
39  Lukasz Sekulski
40  Fabian Hiszpanski
51  Andrias Edmundsson
57Arkadiusz Najemski  
67Marek Kristian Bartos  
77  Andrias Edmundsson
86  Iban Salvador
89  Nemanja Mijuskovic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2024Wisla Plock10Motor Lublin
 
Match date: 05/05/2024
Match type: I Liga

minWisla Plock10Motor Lublin
82Gric Jakub  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2023Motor Lublin22Wisla Plock
 
Match date: 05/11/2023
Match type: I Liga

minMotor Lublin22Wisla Plock
2Ceglarz Piotr  
17  Sekulski Lukasz
45Rudol Sebastian  
63Szarek Przemyslaw  
90  Janus Krzysztof

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/01/2021Wisla Plock21Motor Lublin
 
Match date: 19/01/2021
Match type: Club Friendlies

minWisla Plock21Motor Lublin
31Sheridan  
49  Swiderski
67Obradovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/04/2010Motor Lublin34Wisla Plock
 
Match date: 24/04/2010
Match type: Division 2

minMotor Lublin34Wisla Plock
3Krol  
38Maciejewski  
40  Sekulski
42Bialek  
52  Solecki
60  Solecki
90  Nowacki

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2009Wisla Plock11Motor Lublin
 
Match date: 20/09/2009
Match type: Division 2

minWisla Plock11Motor Lublin
4Koczon  
30  Zmuda

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/04/2009Motor Lublin21Wisla Plock
 
Match date: 22/04/2009
Match type: Division 2

minMotor Lublin21Wisla Plock
50  Majewski
73Krol  
90Syroka  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/09/2008Wisla Plock10Motor Lublin
 
Match date: 07/09/2008
Match type: Division 2

minWisla Plock10Motor Lublin
58Gesla  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/03/2008Wisla Plock31Motor Lublin
 
Match date: 08/03/2008
Match type: Division 2

minWisla Plock31Motor Lublin
13Peszko  
21  Koczon
44Peszko  
51Gevorgyan W.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/08/2007Motor Lublin12Wisla Plock
 
Match date: 08/08/2007
Match type: Division 2

minMotor Lublin12Wisla Plock
65  Peszko
74  Zytko
77Ptaszynski  
80  Zytko

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
54.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Motor Lublin:  2
Draw:  3
Wisla Plock:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Motor Lublin and GUEST is Wisla Plock

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
08/11/2025Motor Lublin11Wisla Plock
 
Match date: 08/11/2025
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minMotor Lublin11Wisla Plock
4Fabio Ronaldo  
39Pawel Stolarski  
39  Lukasz Sekulski
40  Fabian Hiszpanski
51  Andrias Edmundsson
57Arkadiusz Najemski  
67Marek Kristian Bartos  
77  Andrias Edmundsson
86  Iban Salvador
89  Nemanja Mijuskovic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2023Motor Lublin22Wisla Plock
 
Match date: 05/11/2023
Match type: I Liga

minMotor Lublin22Wisla Plock
2Ceglarz Piotr  
17  Sekulski Lukasz
45Rudol Sebastian  
63Szarek Przemyslaw  
90  Janus Krzysztof

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/04/2010Motor Lublin34Wisla Plock
 
Match date: 24/04/2010
Match type: Division 2

minMotor Lublin34Wisla Plock
3Krol  
38Maciejewski  
40  Sekulski
42Bialek  
52  Solecki
60  Solecki
90  Nowacki

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/04/2009Motor Lublin21Wisla Plock
 
Match date: 22/04/2009
Match type: Division 2

minMotor Lublin21Wisla Plock
50  Majewski
73Krol  
90Syroka  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/08/2007Motor Lublin12Wisla Plock
 
Match date: 08/08/2007
Match type: Division 2

minMotor Lublin12Wisla Plock
65  Peszko
74  Zytko
77Ptaszynski  
80  Zytko

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
Motor Lublin:  1
Draw:  2
Wisla Plock:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Motor Lublin, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Wisla Plock and GUEST is Motor Lublin

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
10/05/2026Wisla Plock04Motor Lublin
 
Match date: 10/05/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minWisla Plock04Motor Lublin
7  Bartosz Wolski
31  Karol Czubak
39Marcus Haglind Sangre  
39  Karol Czubak
42  Arkadiusz Najemski
45Zan Rogelj  
80  Marek Kristian Bartos
88  Fabio Ronaldo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2024Wisla Plock10Motor Lublin
 
Match date: 05/05/2024
Match type: I Liga

minWisla Plock10Motor Lublin
82Gric Jakub  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/01/2021Wisla Plock21Motor Lublin
 
Match date: 19/01/2021
Match type: Club Friendlies

minWisla Plock21Motor Lublin
31Sheridan  
49  Swiderski
67Obradovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2009Wisla Plock11Motor Lublin
 
Match date: 20/09/2009
Match type: Division 2

minWisla Plock11Motor Lublin
4Koczon  
30  Zmuda

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/09/2008Wisla Plock10Motor Lublin
 
Match date: 07/09/2008
Match type: Division 2

minWisla Plock10Motor Lublin
58Gesla  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/03/2008Wisla Plock31Motor Lublin
 
Match date: 08/03/2008
Match type: Division 2

minWisla Plock31Motor Lublin
13Peszko  
21  Koczon
44Peszko  
51Gevorgyan W.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Wisla Plock
 
 Draw
 
 Motor Lublin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Wisla Plock:  4
Draw:  1
Motor Lublin:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Wisla Plock, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Motor Lublin to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Motor Lublin to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Motor Lublin over/under 0.5 goals
Motor Lublin to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Motor Lublin to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Motor Lublin over/under 1.5 goals
Motor Lublin to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Motor Lublin to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Motor Lublin over/under 2.5 goals
Wisla Plock to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Plock and Motor Lublin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90.9%
  
 Under  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Plock to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Wisla Plock over/under 0.5 goals
Wisla Plock to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Plock and Motor Lublin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Plock to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wisla Plock over/under 1.5 goals
Wisla Plock to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Plock and Motor Lublin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Plock to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wisla Plock over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  27.3%
  
 Both  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Motor Lublin or Wisla Plock (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  18.2%
  
 2-3  45.5%
  
 4+  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Wisla Plock (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Wisla Plock (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  54.5%
  
 No goal  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  63.6%
  
 No goal  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Motor Lublin.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
72.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Motor Lublin.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
54.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Motor Lublin.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Motor Lublin.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Motor Lublin.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Motor Lublin.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
54.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Motor Lublin (1), draw (X), Wisla Plock (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Motor Lublin half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Motor Lublin to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Motor Lublin.
Motor Lublin HT over/under 0.5 goals
Motor Lublin half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Motor Lublin to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMotor Lublin.
Motor Lublin HT over/under 1.5 goals
Wisla Plock half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Plock to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Wisla Plock.
Wisla Plock HT over/under 0.5 goals
Wisla Plock half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Plock to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamWisla Plock.
Wisla Plock HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  36.4%
  
 1  18.2%
  
 2+  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  27.3%
  
 Even  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
 Wisla Plock
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
63.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Motor Lublin, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Wisla Plock. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  45.5%
  
 T2 or D  81.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Motor Lublin, T2=Wisla Plock, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Motor Lublin or Wisla Plock to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Motor Lublin not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wisla Plock not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.5%
  
 T1 or D  81.8%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Motor Lublin, T2=Wisla Plock, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Motor Lublin or Wisla Plock to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Motor Lublin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wisla Plock not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  90.9%
  
 T2 or D  81.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Motor Lublin, T2=Wisla Plock, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Motor Lublin or Wisla Plock to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Motor Lublin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wisla Plock not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  45.5%
  
 11-20  9.1%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  9.1%
  
 41-50  9.1%
  
 51-60  9.1%
  
 61-70  9.1%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  9.1%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Motor Lublin second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Motor Lublin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Motor Lublin, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMotor Lublin
Motor Lublin 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Motor Lublin second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Motor Lublin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Motor Lublin, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMotor Lublin
Motor Lublin 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Wisla Plock second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Plock to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Wisla Plock, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Wisla Plock
Wisla Plock 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Wisla Plock half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Plock to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Wisla Plock, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamWisla Plock
Wisla Plock 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  45.5%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  9.1%
  
 T1|D  9.1%
  
 T1|T2  9.1%
  
 D|T1  9.1%
  
 D|D  18.2%
  
 D|T2  27.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  18.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Motor Lublin, T2=Wisla Plock, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Motor Lublin, with T2 is marked the guest team Wisla Plock, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Motor Lublin) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Wisla Plock) wins the match.
Double results
Motor Lublin - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Motor Lublin scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Motor Lublin scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Motor Lublin - half with most goals
Wisla Plock - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  54.5%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Wisla Plock scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Wisla Plock scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Wisla Plock - half with most goals
Motor Lublin score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Motor Lublin to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Motor Lublin to score in both halves
Wisla Plock score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wisla Plock to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Wisla Plock to score in both halves
Motor Lublin wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Motor Lublin to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Motor Lublin wins to zero
Wisla Plock wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wisla Plock to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Wisla Plock wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  54.5%
  
 No  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Motor Lublin is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Motor Lublin to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Motor Lublin to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Motor Lublin over/under 0.5 goals
Motor Lublin to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Motor Lublin to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Motor Lublin over/under 1.5 goals
Motor Lublin to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Motor Lublin to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Motor Lublin over/under 2.5 goals
Wisla Plock to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Plock to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Wisla Plock over/under 0.5 goals
Wisla Plock to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Plock to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wisla Plock over/under 1.5 goals
Wisla Plock to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Plock to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wisla Plock over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  0%
  
 Both  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Motor Lublin or Wisla Plock (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  60%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Wisla Plock (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Wisla Plock (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  100%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Motor Lublin.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Motor Lublin.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Motor Lublin.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Motor Lublin.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Motor Lublin.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Motor Lublin.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Motor Lublin (1), draw (X), Wisla Plock (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Motor Lublin half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Motor Lublin to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Motor Lublin.
Motor Lublin HT over/under 0.5 goals
Motor Lublin half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Motor Lublin to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMotor Lublin.
Motor Lublin HT over/under 1.5 goals
Wisla Plock half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Plock to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Wisla Plock.
Wisla Plock HT over/under 0.5 goals
Wisla Plock half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Plock to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamWisla Plock.
Wisla Plock HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
 Wisla Plock
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Motor Lublin, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Wisla Plock. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Motor Lublin, T2=Wisla Plock, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Motor Lublin or Wisla Plock to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Motor Lublin not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wisla Plock not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Motor Lublin, T2=Wisla Plock, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Motor Lublin or Wisla Plock to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Motor Lublin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wisla Plock not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Motor Lublin, T2=Wisla Plock, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Motor Lublin or Wisla Plock to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Motor Lublin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wisla Plock not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  60%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  20%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Motor Lublin second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Motor Lublin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Motor Lublin, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMotor Lublin
Motor Lublin 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Motor Lublin second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Motor Lublin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Motor Lublin, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMotor Lublin
Motor Lublin 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Wisla Plock second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Plock to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Wisla Plock, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Wisla Plock
Wisla Plock 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Wisla Plock half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Plock to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Wisla Plock, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamWisla Plock
Wisla Plock 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  20%
  
 T1|T2  20%
  
 D|T1  20%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Motor Lublin, T2=Wisla Plock, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Motor Lublin, with T2 is marked the guest team Wisla Plock, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Motor Lublin) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Wisla Plock) wins the match.
Double results
Motor Lublin - half with most goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Motor Lublin scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Motor Lublin scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Motor Lublin half with most goals
Wisla Plock - half with most goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  80%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Wisla Plock scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Wisla Plock scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Wisla Plock half with most goals
Motor Lublin score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Motor Lublin to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Motor Lublin score in both halves
Wisla Plock score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wisla Plock to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Wisla Plock score in both halves
Motor Lublin wins to zero
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Motor Lublin to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Motor Lublin wins to zero
Wisla Plock wins to zero
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wisla Plock to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Wisla Plock wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  60%
  
 No  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Wisla Plock is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Motor Lublin to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Motor Lublin to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Motor Lublin over/under 0.5 goals
Motor Lublin to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Motor Lublin to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Motor Lublin over/under 1.5 goals
Motor Lublin to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Motor Lublin to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Motor Lublin over/under 2.5 goals
Wisla Plock to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Plock to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Wisla Plock over/under 0.5 goals
Wisla Plock to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Plock to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wisla Plock over/under 1.5 goals
Wisla Plock to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Plock to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wisla Plock over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Motor Lublin or Wisla Plock (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Plock (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Motor Lublin (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Plock (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Motor Lublin (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Plock
 
 Draw
 
 Motor Lublin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wisla Plock.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Plock
 
 Draw
 
 Motor Lublin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wisla Plock.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Plock
 
 Draw
 
 Motor Lublin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wisla Plock.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Plock
 
 Draw
 
 Motor Lublin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wisla Plock.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Plock
 
 Draw
 
 Motor Lublin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wisla Plock.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Plock
 
 Draw
 
 Motor Lublin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wisla Plock.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Plock
 
 Draw
 
 Motor Lublin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Plock
 
 Draw
 
 Motor Lublin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Wisla Plock (1), draw (X), Motor Lublin (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Wisla Plock half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Plock to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Wisla Plock.
Wisla Plock HT over/under 0.5 goals
Wisla Plock half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Plock to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamWisla Plock.
Wisla Plock HT over/under 1.5 goals
Motor Lublin half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Motor Lublin to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Motor Lublin.
Motor Lublin HT over/under 0.5 goals
Motor Lublin half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Motor Lublin to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMotor Lublin.
Motor Lublin HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  16.7%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Plock
 
 Motor Lublin
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Wisla Plock, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Motor Lublin. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Wisla Plock, T2=Motor Lublin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wisla Plock or Motor Lublin to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wisla Plock not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Motor Lublin not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Wisla Plock, T2=Motor Lublin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wisla Plock or Motor Lublin to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wisla Plock not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Motor Lublin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Wisla Plock, T2=Motor Lublin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wisla Plock or Motor Lublin to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wisla Plock not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Motor Lublin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  33.3%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  16.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  16.7%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Wisla Plock second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Plock to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Wisla Plock, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamWisla Plock
Wisla Plock 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Wisla Plock second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Plock to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Wisla Plock, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamWisla Plock
Wisla Plock 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Motor Lublin second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Motor Lublin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Motor Lublin, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Motor Lublin
Motor Lublin 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Motor Lublin half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Motor Lublin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Motor Lublin, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMotor Lublin
Motor Lublin 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  33.3%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Wisla Plock, T2=Motor Lublin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Wisla Plock, with T2 is marked the guest team Motor Lublin, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Wisla Plock) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Motor Lublin) wins the match.
Double results
Wisla Plock - half with most goals
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Wisla Plock scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Wisla Plock scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Wisla Plock half with most goals
Motor Lublin - half with most goals
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Motor Lublin scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Motor Lublin scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Motor Lublin half with most goals
Wisla Plock score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wisla Plock to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Wisla Plock score in both halves
Motor Lublin score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Motor Lublin to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Motor Lublin score in both halves
Wisla Plock wins to zero
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wisla Plock to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Wisla Plock wins to zero
Motor Lublin wins to zero
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Motor Lublin to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Motor Lublin wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Wisla Plock is host, Motor Lublin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock (Motor Lublin is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Motor Lublin to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Motor Lublin to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Motor Lublin to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Motor Lublin to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Motor Lublin to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Motor Lublin to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Wisla Plock to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Plock to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Wisla Plock to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Plock to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wisla Plock to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Plock to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  0%
  
 Both  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Motor Lublin or Wisla Plock (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  60%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Wisla Plock (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Wisla Plock (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  100%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Motor Lublin.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Motor Lublin.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Motor Lublin.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Motor Lublin.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Motor Lublin.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Motor Lublin.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Plock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Motor Lublin (1), draw (X), Wisla Plock (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Motor Lublin half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Motor Lublin to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Motor Lublin.
Motor Lublin half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Motor Lublin to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMotor Lublin.

Wisla Plock half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Plock to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Wisla Plock.
Wisla Plock half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Plock to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamWisla Plock.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
 Wisla Plock
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Motor Lublin, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Wisla Plock. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Motor Lublin, T2=Wisla Plock, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Motor Lublin or Wisla Plock to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Motor Lublin not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wisla Plock not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Motor Lublin, T2=Wisla Plock, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Motor Lublin or Wisla Plock to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Motor Lublin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wisla Plock not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Motor Lublin, T2=Wisla Plock, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Motor Lublin or Wisla Plock to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Motor Lublin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wisla Plock not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Motor Lublin second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Motor Lublin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Motor Lublin, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMotor Lublin
Motor Lublin second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Motor Lublin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Motor Lublin, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMotor Lublin
Wisla Plock second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Plock to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Wisla Plock, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Wisla Plock
Wisla Plock half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Plock to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Wisla Plock, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamWisla Plock

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Motor Lublin - half with most goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Motor Lublin scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Motor Lublin scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Wisla Plock - half with most goals
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  80%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Wisla Plock scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Wisla Plock scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  20%
  
 T1|T2  20%
  
 D|T1  20%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Motor Lublin, T2=Wisla Plock, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Motor Lublin, with T2 is marked the guest team Wisla Plock, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Motor Lublin) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Wisla Plock) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  60%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  20%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Motor Lublin score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Motor Lublin to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Wisla Plock score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wisla Plock to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Motor Lublin wins to zero
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Motor Lublin to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Wisla Plock wins to zero
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wisla Plock to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  60%
  
 No  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Motor Lublin is host, Wisla Plock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.