Information for: SpVgg Unterhaching vs Wacker Burghausen

statarea, SpVgg Unterhaching vs Wacker Burghausen information

 General
Number of founded SpVgg Unterhaching matches: 1214
Number of founded Wacker Burghausen matches: 888
Number of founded matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen: 31

 Bet navigator



 Team information

SpVgg Unterhaching

SpVgg Unterhaching logo
Full name Spielvereinigung Unterhaching e.V.
Country  Germany
founded 1 January 1925
Wacker Burghausen

Wacker Burghausen logo
Full name Sportverein Wacker Burghausen
Country  Germany
founded 1930


 Team form at last then matches

SpVgg Unterhaching form
Graphic of <b>SpVgg Unterhaching</b> form
Wacker Burghausen form
Graphic of <b>Wacker Burghausen</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 09/05/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minFC Wurzburger Kickers40SpVgg Unterhaching
61Tarsis Bonga  
64Jermain Nischalke  
68Daniel Hagele  
71Jermain Nischalke  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/05/2026FC Wurzburger Kickers40SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minSpVgg Unterhaching12FC Memmingen
36  Moritz Muller
37  Rufus Roth
56Simon Skarlatidis  
58Simon Skarlatidis  
89  Philipp Kirsamer
90  Philipp Kirsamer

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/05/2026SpVgg Unterhaching12FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 30/04/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga League B Grp. C

minCarl Zeiss Jena U1940SpVgg Unterhaching

no action

30/04/2026Carl Zeiss Jena U1940SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga League B Grp. C

minSpVgg Unterhaching52Stuttgarter Kickers

no action

25/04/2026SpVgg Unterhaching52Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Match date: 24/04/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minSpVgg Bayreuth23SpVgg Unterhaching
4Deniz Koc  
27  Jeroen Krupa
45  Manuel Stiefler
53Leon Bucher  
90  Alexander Winkler

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/04/2026SpVgg Bayreuth23SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 21/04/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minSpVgg Unterhaching30SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
38Cornelius Pfeiffer  
45Simon Skarlatidis  
87Tim Hannemann  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/04/2026SpVgg Unterhaching30SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
 
Match date: 18/04/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minSpVgg Greuther Furth II12SpVgg Unterhaching
26  Simon Skarlatidis
47  Jeroen Krupa
56Philipp Hack  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/04/2026SpVgg Greuther Furth II12SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minSpVgg Unterhaching50TSV Schwaben Augsburg
36Moritz Muller  
45Tim Hannemann  
45Tim Hannemann  
72Jeroen Krupa  
81Wesley Krattenmacher  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/04/2026SpVgg Unterhaching50TSV Schwaben Augsburg
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga League B Grp. C

minIngolstadt U1910SpVgg Unterhaching

no action

11/04/2026Ingolstadt U1910SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 06/04/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minViktoria Aschaffenburg03SpVgg Unterhaching
28  Jeroen Krupa
46  Moritz Muller
71  Christoph Ehlich

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/04/2026Viktoria Aschaffenburg03SpVgg Unterhaching
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 09/05/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minWacker Burghausen30Ansbach
0Unknown  
58Noah Shawn Agbaje  
67Alexander Gordok  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/05/2026Wacker Burghausen30Ansbach
 
Match date: 01/05/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minFC Wurzburger Kickers41Wacker Burghausen
23Tarsis Bonga  
24Tarsis Bonga  
46Jermain Nischalke  
57Dion Berisha  
72Jermain Nischalke  
86  Alexander Sorge

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/05/2026FC Wurzburger Kickers41Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 30/04/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga League B Grp. C

minWacker Burghausen14Ingolstadt U19

no action

30/04/2026Wacker Burghausen14Ingolstadt U19
 
Match date: 28/04/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minWacker Burghausen34FC Nurnberg II
20  Tino Kusanovic
21  Tino Kusanovic
23  Tino Kusanovic
28Noah Shawn Agbaje  
38  Noah Le Bret
40Tom Sanne  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/04/2026Wacker Burghausen34FC Nurnberg II
 
Match date: 26/04/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga League B Grp. C

minKickers Offenbach21Wacker Burghausen

no action

26/04/2026Kickers Offenbach21Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 24/04/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minFC Memmingen01Wacker Burghausen
72  Noah Muller

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/04/2026FC Memmingen01Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 21/04/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minWacker Burghausen13SpVgg Greuther Furth II
36  Philipp Hack
67  Lado Akhalaia
76Jordi Woudstra  
87  Lado Akhalaia

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/04/2026Wacker Burghausen13SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 18/04/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minTSV Schwaben Augsburg10Wacker Burghausen
31Maximilian Heiss  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/04/2026TSV Schwaben Augsburg10Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 18/04/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga League B Grp. C

minWacker Burghausen10Erzgebirge Aue Ii

no action

18/04/2026Wacker Burghausen10Erzgebirge Aue Ii
 
Match date: 14/04/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minFC Augsburg II00Wacker Burghausen

no action

14/04/2026FC Augsburg II00Wacker Burghausen
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.8
Average received goal (per match)1.1
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.8
Average received goal (per match)1.3
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga League B Grp. C 2025/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Carl Zeiss Jena U19 11  91132-8  28
2. Ingolstadt U19 10  90126-12  27
3. Erzgebirge Aue Ii 10  33412-12  12
4. Kickers Offenbach 10  33417-19  12
5. Wacker Burghausen 10  31615-24  10
6. Stuttgarter Kickers 10  21713-26  7
7. SpVgg Unterhaching 9  11710-24  4

Germany - U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga League B Grp. C 2025/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Carl Zeiss Jena U19 11  91132-8  28
2. Ingolstadt U19 10  90126-12  27
3. Erzgebirge Aue Ii 10  33412-12  12
4. Kickers Offenbach 10  33417-19  12
5. Wacker Burghausen 10  31615-24  10
6. Stuttgarter Kickers 10  21713-26  7
7. SpVgg Unterhaching 9  11710-24  4


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/11/2025Wacker Burghausen13SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 07/11/2025
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minWacker Burghausen13SpVgg Unterhaching
20  Manuel Stiefler
45  Cornelius Pfeiffer
48  Nils Ortel
82Alexander Sorge  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/03/2023SpVgg Unterhaching01Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 07/03/2023
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minSpVgg Unterhaching01Wacker Burghausen
15  Bosnjak Andrija
87  Schmutz Dennis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/08/2022Wacker Burghausen31SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 06/08/2022
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minWacker Burghausen31SpVgg Unterhaching
7Bosnjak Andrija  
22  Maier Sebastian
23Ade Denis  
28  Stiefler Manuel
70Djayo Johann  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2021Wacker Burghausen14SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 05/11/2021
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minWacker Burghausen14SpVgg Unterhaching
8  Hain Stephan
20Leipold Andre  
53  Hobsch Patrick
65  Hain Stephan
70  Hobsch Patrick

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/07/2021SpVgg Unterhaching12Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 23/07/2021
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minSpVgg Unterhaching12Wacker Burghausen
52  Ungerath Robin
67  Ungerath Robin
82Hain Stephan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/05/2017Wacker Burghausen01SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 01/05/2017
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minWacker Burghausen01SpVgg Unterhaching
54  Dombrowka Max

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/09/2016SpVgg Unterhaching20Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 24/09/2016
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minSpVgg Unterhaching20Wacker Burghausen
47Muller Jim  
73Einsiedler Markus  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/11/2015SpVgg Unterhaching01Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 28/11/2015
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minSpVgg Unterhaching01Wacker Burghausen
13  Tsoumou Hama

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/07/2015Wacker Burghausen10SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 31/07/2015
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minWacker Burghausen10SpVgg Unterhaching
8Duhnke Marius  
40  Marseiler Luca

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/03/2014Wacker Burghausen10SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 15/03/2014
Match type: 3. Liga

minWacker Burghausen10SpVgg Unterhaching
70Hauk A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2013SpVgg Unterhaching13Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 22/09/2013
Match type: 3. Liga

minSpVgg Unterhaching13Wacker Burghausen
4  Mokhtari Y.
34  Mokhtari Y.
64Voglsammer A.  
81  Thee S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/04/2013Wacker Burghausen31SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 27/04/2013
Match type: 3. Liga

minWacker Burghausen31SpVgg Unterhaching
32Schrock T.  
40Luz F.  
56  Kauffmann B.
82Thiel M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/11/2012SpVgg Unterhaching30Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 02/11/2012
Match type: 3. Liga

minSpVgg Unterhaching30Wacker Burghausen
49Willsch M.  
51Niederlechner F.  
73Thee S.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2012SpVgg Unterhaching40Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 28/04/2012
Match type: 3. Liga

minSpVgg Unterhaching40Wacker Burghausen
18Amachaibou  
40Aupperle  
61Tunjic  
70Amachaibou  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/11/2011Wacker Burghausen31SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 26/11/2011
Match type: 3. Liga

minWacker Burghausen31SpVgg Unterhaching
29Eberlein  
49  Tunjic
56Adler  
69Adler  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/04/2011SpVgg Unterhaching20Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 02/04/2011
Match type: 3. Liga

minSpVgg Unterhaching20Wacker Burghausen
6Mitterhuber  
89Thee  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2010Wacker Burghausen13SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 02/10/2010
Match type: 3. Liga

minWacker Burghausen13SpVgg Unterhaching
28  Tunjic
51Cappek  
79  Hoffmann
90  Jerat

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/04/2010SpVgg Unterhaching11Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 07/04/2010
Match type: 3 Liga

minSpVgg Unterhaching11Wacker Burghausen
42  Schmidt
51Rathgeber  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/09/2009Wacker Burghausen30SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 05/09/2009
Match type: 3 Liga

minWacker Burghausen30SpVgg Unterhaching
20Ali  
28Ali  
55Grubl  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/02/2009SpVgg Unterhaching02Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 28/02/2009
Match type: 3 Liga

minSpVgg Unterhaching02Wacker Burghausen
64  Cappek
76  Oslislo
90  Mitterhuber

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/08/2008Wacker Burghausen51SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 30/08/2008
Match type: 3 Liga

minWacker Burghausen51SpVgg Unterhaching
13  Zillner
26Calamita  
45Kurz  
59Schmidt  
69Solga  
78Calamita  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/04/2008SpVgg Unterhaching11Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 12/04/2008
Match type: Regional League South

minSpVgg Unterhaching11Wacker Burghausen
82  Galuschka
87Schweinsteiger  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2007Wacker Burghausen20SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 22/09/2007
Match type: Regional League South

minWacker Burghausen20SpVgg Unterhaching
23Galuschka  
89Neubert  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/03/2007Wacker Burghausen41SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 30/03/2007
Match type: Bundesliga II

minWacker Burghausen41SpVgg Unterhaching
19Bogavac  
33  Kolomaznik
68Aigner  
78Toleski  
84Burkhardt  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/11/2006SpVgg Unterhaching02Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 03/11/2006
Match type: Bundesliga II

minSpVgg Unterhaching02Wacker Burghausen
58  Krejci
90  Mosquera

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/02/2006SpVgg Unterhaching11Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 12/02/2006
Match type: Bundesliga II

minSpVgg Unterhaching11Wacker Burghausen
24  Krejci
40Strasser  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/09/2005Wacker Burghausen11SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 09/09/2005
Match type: Bundesliga II

minWacker Burghausen11SpVgg Unterhaching
41  Buck
66Herzig  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/04/2005SpVgg Unterhaching01Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 03/04/2005
Match type: Bundesliga II

minSpVgg Unterhaching01Wacker Burghausen
30  Krejci

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2004Wacker Burghausen20SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 26/10/2004
Match type: Bundesliga II

minWacker Burghausen20SpVgg Unterhaching
3Younga-mouhani  
56Herzig  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/05/2004SpVgg Unterhaching12Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 02/05/2004
Match type: Bundesliga II

minSpVgg Unterhaching12Wacker Burghausen
54  Rosin
81  Mokhtari
86Majstorovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/11/2003Wacker Burghausen02SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 30/11/2003
Match type: Bundesliga II

minWacker Burghausen02SpVgg Unterhaching
9  Costa
15  Okpala C.
36  Grassow D.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 Draw
 
 Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29%
 
12.9%
 
58.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  31
SpVgg Unterhaching:  9
Draw:  4
Wacker Burghausen:  18
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is SpVgg Unterhaching and GUEST is Wacker Burghausen

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/03/2023SpVgg Unterhaching01Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 07/03/2023
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minSpVgg Unterhaching01Wacker Burghausen
15  Bosnjak Andrija
87  Schmutz Dennis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/07/2021SpVgg Unterhaching12Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 23/07/2021
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minSpVgg Unterhaching12Wacker Burghausen
52  Ungerath Robin
67  Ungerath Robin
82Hain Stephan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/09/2016SpVgg Unterhaching20Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 24/09/2016
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minSpVgg Unterhaching20Wacker Burghausen
47Muller Jim  
73Einsiedler Markus  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/11/2015SpVgg Unterhaching01Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 28/11/2015
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minSpVgg Unterhaching01Wacker Burghausen
13  Tsoumou Hama

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2013SpVgg Unterhaching13Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 22/09/2013
Match type: 3. Liga

minSpVgg Unterhaching13Wacker Burghausen
4  Mokhtari Y.
34  Mokhtari Y.
64Voglsammer A.  
81  Thee S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/11/2012SpVgg Unterhaching30Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 02/11/2012
Match type: 3. Liga

minSpVgg Unterhaching30Wacker Burghausen
49Willsch M.  
51Niederlechner F.  
73Thee S.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2012SpVgg Unterhaching40Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 28/04/2012
Match type: 3. Liga

minSpVgg Unterhaching40Wacker Burghausen
18Amachaibou  
40Aupperle  
61Tunjic  
70Amachaibou  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/04/2011SpVgg Unterhaching20Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 02/04/2011
Match type: 3. Liga

minSpVgg Unterhaching20Wacker Burghausen
6Mitterhuber  
89Thee  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/04/2010SpVgg Unterhaching11Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 07/04/2010
Match type: 3 Liga

minSpVgg Unterhaching11Wacker Burghausen
42  Schmidt
51Rathgeber  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/02/2009SpVgg Unterhaching02Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 28/02/2009
Match type: 3 Liga

minSpVgg Unterhaching02Wacker Burghausen
64  Cappek
76  Oslislo
90  Mitterhuber

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/04/2008SpVgg Unterhaching11Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 12/04/2008
Match type: Regional League South

minSpVgg Unterhaching11Wacker Burghausen
82  Galuschka
87Schweinsteiger  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/11/2006SpVgg Unterhaching02Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 03/11/2006
Match type: Bundesliga II

minSpVgg Unterhaching02Wacker Burghausen
58  Krejci
90  Mosquera

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/02/2006SpVgg Unterhaching11Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 12/02/2006
Match type: Bundesliga II

minSpVgg Unterhaching11Wacker Burghausen
24  Krejci
40Strasser  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/04/2005SpVgg Unterhaching01Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 03/04/2005
Match type: Bundesliga II

minSpVgg Unterhaching01Wacker Burghausen
30  Krejci

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/05/2004SpVgg Unterhaching12Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 02/05/2004
Match type: Bundesliga II

minSpVgg Unterhaching12Wacker Burghausen
54  Rosin
81  Mokhtari
86Majstorovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 Draw
 
 Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
20%
 
53.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  15
SpVgg Unterhaching:  4
Draw:  3
Wacker Burghausen:  8
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team SpVgg Unterhaching, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Wacker Burghausen and GUEST is SpVgg Unterhaching

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/11/2025Wacker Burghausen13SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 07/11/2025
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minWacker Burghausen13SpVgg Unterhaching
20  Manuel Stiefler
45  Cornelius Pfeiffer
48  Nils Ortel
82Alexander Sorge  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/08/2022Wacker Burghausen31SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 06/08/2022
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minWacker Burghausen31SpVgg Unterhaching
7Bosnjak Andrija  
22  Maier Sebastian
23Ade Denis  
28  Stiefler Manuel
70Djayo Johann  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2021Wacker Burghausen14SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 05/11/2021
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minWacker Burghausen14SpVgg Unterhaching
8  Hain Stephan
20Leipold Andre  
53  Hobsch Patrick
65  Hain Stephan
70  Hobsch Patrick

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/05/2017Wacker Burghausen01SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 01/05/2017
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minWacker Burghausen01SpVgg Unterhaching
54  Dombrowka Max

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/07/2015Wacker Burghausen10SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 31/07/2015
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minWacker Burghausen10SpVgg Unterhaching
8Duhnke Marius  
40  Marseiler Luca

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/03/2014Wacker Burghausen10SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 15/03/2014
Match type: 3. Liga

minWacker Burghausen10SpVgg Unterhaching
70Hauk A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/04/2013Wacker Burghausen31SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 27/04/2013
Match type: 3. Liga

minWacker Burghausen31SpVgg Unterhaching
32Schrock T.  
40Luz F.  
56  Kauffmann B.
82Thiel M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/11/2011Wacker Burghausen31SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 26/11/2011
Match type: 3. Liga

minWacker Burghausen31SpVgg Unterhaching
29Eberlein  
49  Tunjic
56Adler  
69Adler  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2010Wacker Burghausen13SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 02/10/2010
Match type: 3. Liga

minWacker Burghausen13SpVgg Unterhaching
28  Tunjic
51Cappek  
79  Hoffmann
90  Jerat

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/09/2009Wacker Burghausen30SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 05/09/2009
Match type: 3 Liga

minWacker Burghausen30SpVgg Unterhaching
20Ali  
28Ali  
55Grubl  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/08/2008Wacker Burghausen51SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 30/08/2008
Match type: 3 Liga

minWacker Burghausen51SpVgg Unterhaching
13  Zillner
26Calamita  
45Kurz  
59Schmidt  
69Solga  
78Calamita  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2007Wacker Burghausen20SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 22/09/2007
Match type: Regional League South

minWacker Burghausen20SpVgg Unterhaching
23Galuschka  
89Neubert  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/03/2007Wacker Burghausen41SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 30/03/2007
Match type: Bundesliga II

minWacker Burghausen41SpVgg Unterhaching
19Bogavac  
33  Kolomaznik
68Aigner  
78Toleski  
84Burkhardt  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/09/2005Wacker Burghausen11SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 09/09/2005
Match type: Bundesliga II

minWacker Burghausen11SpVgg Unterhaching
41  Buck
66Herzig  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2004Wacker Burghausen20SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 26/10/2004
Match type: Bundesliga II

minWacker Burghausen20SpVgg Unterhaching
3Younga-mouhani  
56Herzig  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/11/2003Wacker Burghausen02SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Match date: 30/11/2003
Match type: Bundesliga II

minWacker Burghausen02SpVgg Unterhaching
9  Costa
15  Okpala C.
36  Grassow D.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
 Draw
 
 SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
6.3%
 
31.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  16
Wacker Burghausen:  10
Draw:  1
SpVgg Unterhaching:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Wacker Burghausen, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80.6%
  
 Under  19.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.2%
  
 Under  54.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  32.3%
  
 Under  67.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.7%
  
 Even  61.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
SpVgg Unterhaching to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  67.7%
  
 Under  32.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Unterhaching to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SpVgg Unterhaching over/under 0.5 goals
SpVgg Unterhaching to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25.8%
  
 Under  74.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Unterhaching to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SpVgg Unterhaching over/under 1.5 goals
SpVgg Unterhaching to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.1%
  
 Under  83.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Unterhaching to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SpVgg Unterhaching over/under 2.5 goals
Wacker Burghausen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wacker Burghausen and SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80.6%
  
 Under  19.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wacker Burghausen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Wacker Burghausen over/under 0.5 goals
Wacker Burghausen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wacker Burghausen and SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.9%
  
 Under  58.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wacker Burghausen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wacker Burghausen over/under 1.5 goals
Wacker Burghausen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wacker Burghausen and SpVgg Unterhaching
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.6%
  
 Under  77.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wacker Burghausen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wacker Burghausen over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  51.6%
  
 Both  48.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: SpVgg Unterhaching or Wacker Burghausen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  19.4%
  
 2-3  48.4%
  
 4+  32.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Wacker Burghausen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
32.3%
 
6.5%
 
61.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Wacker Burghausen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
32.3%
 
22.6%
 
45.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  32.3%
  
 No goal  67.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.7%
  
 No goal  61.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29%
  
 No goal  71%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  48.4%
  
 No goal  51.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.9%
  
 No goal  58.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.9%
  
 No goal  58.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 Draw
 
 Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.9%
 
67.7%
 
19.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Unterhaching.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 Draw
 
 Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.1%
 
45.2%
 
38.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Unterhaching.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 Draw
 
 Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
19.4%
 
38.7%
 
41.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Unterhaching.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 Draw
 
 Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29%
 
22.6%
 
48.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Unterhaching.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 Draw
 
 Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25.8%
 
16.1%
 
58.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Unterhaching.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 Draw
 
 Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29%
 
12.9%
 
58.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Unterhaching.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 Draw
 
 Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
19.4%
 
38.7%
 
41.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 Draw
 
 Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25.8%
 
32.3%
 
41.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: SpVgg Unterhaching (1), draw (X), Wacker Burghausen (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71%
  
 Under  29%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.5%
  
 Under  64.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
SpVgg Unterhaching half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.5%
  
 Under  64.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Unterhaching to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SpVgg Unterhaching.
SpVgg Unterhaching HT over/under 0.5 goals
SpVgg Unterhaching half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.7%
  
 Under  90.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Unterhaching to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSpVgg Unterhaching.
SpVgg Unterhaching HT over/under 1.5 goals
Wacker Burghausen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  51.6%
  
 Under  48.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wacker Burghausen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Wacker Burghausen.
Wacker Burghausen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Wacker Burghausen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.1%
  
 Under  83.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wacker Burghausen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamWacker Burghausen.
Wacker Burghausen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  29%
  
 1  35.5%
  
 2+  35.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  41.9%
  
 Even  58.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 Wacker Burghausen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.5%
 
64.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team SpVgg Unterhaching, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Wacker Burghausen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  87.1%
  
 T1 or D  41.9%
  
 T2 or D  71%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Unterhaching, T2=Wacker Burghausen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SpVgg Unterhaching or Wacker Burghausen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SpVgg Unterhaching not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wacker Burghausen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.3%
  
 T1 or D  58.1%
  
 T2 or D  80.6%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Unterhaching, T2=Wacker Burghausen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SpVgg Unterhaching or Wacker Burghausen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SpVgg Unterhaching not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wacker Burghausen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  67.7%
  
 T1 or D  96.8%
  
 T2 or D  74.2%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Unterhaching, T2=Wacker Burghausen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SpVgg Unterhaching or Wacker Burghausen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SpVgg Unterhaching not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wacker Burghausen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  22.6%
  
 11-20  22.6%
  
 21-30  16.1%
  
 31-40  3.2%
  
 41-50  12.9%
  
 51-60  12.9%
  
 61-70  6.5%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  3.2%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
SpVgg Unterhaching second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  48.4%
  
 Under  51.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Unterhaching to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SpVgg Unterhaching, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSpVgg Unterhaching
SpVgg Unterhaching 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SpVgg Unterhaching second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.1%
  
 Under  83.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Unterhaching to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SpVgg Unterhaching, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSpVgg Unterhaching
SpVgg Unterhaching 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Wacker Burghausen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.1%
  
 Under  41.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wacker Burghausen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Wacker Burghausen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Wacker Burghausen
Wacker Burghausen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Wacker Burghausen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.6%
  
 Under  77.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wacker Burghausen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Wacker Burghausen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamWacker Burghausen
Wacker Burghausen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25.8%
  
 2nd half  41.9%
  
 The tie  32.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.1%
  
 T1|D  3.2%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.9%
  
 D|D  6.5%
  
 D|T2  19.4%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  3.2%
  
 T2|T2  38.7%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Unterhaching, T2=Wacker Burghausen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked SpVgg Unterhaching, with T2 is marked the guest team Wacker Burghausen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (SpVgg Unterhaching) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Wacker Burghausen) wins the match.
Double results
SpVgg Unterhaching - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.6%
  
 2nd half  38.7%
  
 The tie  38.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SpVgg Unterhaching scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SpVgg Unterhaching scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SpVgg Unterhaching - half with most goals
Wacker Burghausen - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  35.5%
  
 2nd half  38.7%
  
 The tie  25.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Wacker Burghausen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Wacker Burghausen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Wacker Burghausen - half with most goals
SpVgg Unterhaching score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.1%
  
 No  83.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SpVgg Unterhaching to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SpVgg Unterhaching to score in both halves
Wacker Burghausen score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29%
  
 No  71%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wacker Burghausen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Wacker Burghausen to score in both halves
SpVgg Unterhaching wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  19.4%
  
 No  80.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SpVgg Unterhaching to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SpVgg Unterhaching wins to zero
Wacker Burghausen wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  32.3%
  
 No  67.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wacker Burghausen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Wacker Burghausen wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25.8%
  
 No  74.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  41.9%
  
 No  58.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
SpVgg Unterhaching to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Unterhaching to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SpVgg Unterhaching over/under 0.5 goals
SpVgg Unterhaching to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Unterhaching to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SpVgg Unterhaching over/under 1.5 goals
SpVgg Unterhaching to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Unterhaching to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SpVgg Unterhaching over/under 2.5 goals
Wacker Burghausen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wacker Burghausen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Wacker Burghausen over/under 0.5 goals
Wacker Burghausen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wacker Burghausen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wacker Burghausen over/under 1.5 goals
Wacker Burghausen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wacker Burghausen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wacker Burghausen over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  60%
  
 Both  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: SpVgg Unterhaching or Wacker Burghausen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  66.7%
  
 4+  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Wacker Burghausen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
0%
 
73.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Wacker Burghausen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
13.3%
 
73.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.7%
  
 No goal  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 Draw
 
 Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.7%
 
73.3%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Unterhaching.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 Draw
 
 Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
53.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Unterhaching.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 Draw
 
 Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
53.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Unterhaching.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 Draw
 
 Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
26.7%
 
46.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Unterhaching.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 Draw
 
 Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
20%
 
53.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Unterhaching.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 Draw
 
 Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
20%
 
53.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Unterhaching.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 Draw
 
 Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
53.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 Draw
 
 Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
40%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: SpVgg Unterhaching (1), draw (X), Wacker Burghausen (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
SpVgg Unterhaching half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Unterhaching to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SpVgg Unterhaching.
SpVgg Unterhaching HT over/under 0.5 goals
SpVgg Unterhaching half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Unterhaching to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSpVgg Unterhaching.
SpVgg Unterhaching HT over/under 1.5 goals
Wacker Burghausen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wacker Burghausen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Wacker Burghausen.
Wacker Burghausen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Wacker Burghausen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wacker Burghausen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamWacker Burghausen.
Wacker Burghausen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  46.7%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 Wacker Burghausen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
73.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team SpVgg Unterhaching, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Wacker Burghausen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  46.7%
  
 T2 or D  73.3%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Unterhaching, T2=Wacker Burghausen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SpVgg Unterhaching or Wacker Burghausen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SpVgg Unterhaching not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wacker Burghausen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  86.7%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Unterhaching, T2=Wacker Burghausen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SpVgg Unterhaching or Wacker Burghausen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SpVgg Unterhaching not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wacker Burghausen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  113.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Unterhaching, T2=Wacker Burghausen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SpVgg Unterhaching or Wacker Burghausen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SpVgg Unterhaching not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wacker Burghausen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  13.3%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  13.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  20%
  
 61-70  6.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  6.7%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
SpVgg Unterhaching second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Unterhaching to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SpVgg Unterhaching, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSpVgg Unterhaching
SpVgg Unterhaching 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SpVgg Unterhaching second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Unterhaching to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SpVgg Unterhaching, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSpVgg Unterhaching
SpVgg Unterhaching 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Wacker Burghausen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wacker Burghausen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Wacker Burghausen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Wacker Burghausen
Wacker Burghausen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Wacker Burghausen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wacker Burghausen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Wacker Burghausen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamWacker Burghausen
Wacker Burghausen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.7%
  
 2nd half  46.7%
  
 The tie  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  13.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  13.3%
  
 D|D  13.3%
  
 D|T2  26.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  6.7%
  
 T2|T2  26.7%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Unterhaching, T2=Wacker Burghausen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked SpVgg Unterhaching, with T2 is marked the guest team Wacker Burghausen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (SpVgg Unterhaching) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Wacker Burghausen) wins the match.
Double results
SpVgg Unterhaching - half with most goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  6.7%
  
 2nd half  46.7%
  
 The tie  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SpVgg Unterhaching scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SpVgg Unterhaching scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SpVgg Unterhaching half with most goals
Wacker Burghausen - half with most goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Wacker Burghausen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Wacker Burghausen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Wacker Burghausen half with most goals
SpVgg Unterhaching score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SpVgg Unterhaching to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SpVgg Unterhaching score in both halves
Wacker Burghausen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.7%
  
 No  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wacker Burghausen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Wacker Burghausen score in both halves
SpVgg Unterhaching wins to zero
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.7%
  
 No  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SpVgg Unterhaching to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SpVgg Unterhaching wins to zero
Wacker Burghausen wins to zero
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wacker Burghausen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Wacker Burghausen wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.3%
  
 Under  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.3%
  
 Under  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
SpVgg Unterhaching to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.8%
  
 Under  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Unterhaching to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SpVgg Unterhaching over/under 0.5 goals
SpVgg Unterhaching to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Unterhaching to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SpVgg Unterhaching over/under 1.5 goals
SpVgg Unterhaching to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Unterhaching to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SpVgg Unterhaching over/under 2.5 goals
Wacker Burghausen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wacker Burghausen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Wacker Burghausen over/under 0.5 goals
Wacker Burghausen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wacker Burghausen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wacker Burghausen over/under 1.5 goals
Wacker Burghausen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wacker Burghausen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wacker Burghausen over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  43.8%
  
 Both  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: SpVgg Unterhaching or Wacker Burghausen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  18.8%
  
 2-3  31.3%
  
 4+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wacker Burghausen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 SpVgg Unterhaching (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wacker Burghausen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 SpVgg Unterhaching (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
31.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  56.3%
  
 No goal  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.3%
  
 No goal  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  56.3%
  
 No goal  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  43.8%
  
 No goal  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
 Draw
 
 SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
62.5%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wacker Burghausen.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
 Draw
 
 SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
37.5%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wacker Burghausen.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
 Draw
 
 SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wacker Burghausen.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
 Draw
 
 SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
18.8%
 
31.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wacker Burghausen.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
 Draw
 
 SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wacker Burghausen.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
 Draw
 
 SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
6.3%
 
31.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wacker Burghausen.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
 Draw
 
 SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
 Draw
 
 SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
56.3%
 
25%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Wacker Burghausen (1), draw (X), SpVgg Unterhaching (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Wacker Burghausen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wacker Burghausen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Wacker Burghausen.
Wacker Burghausen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Wacker Burghausen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wacker Burghausen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamWacker Burghausen.
Wacker Burghausen HT over/under 1.5 goals
SpVgg Unterhaching half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Unterhaching to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SpVgg Unterhaching.
SpVgg Unterhaching HT over/under 0.5 goals
SpVgg Unterhaching half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Unterhaching to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSpVgg Unterhaching.
SpVgg Unterhaching HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  12.5%
  
 1  37.5%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
 SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
56.3%
 
43.8%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Wacker Burghausen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game SpVgg Unterhaching. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  93.8%
  
 T1 or D  68.8%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Wacker Burghausen, T2=SpVgg Unterhaching, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wacker Burghausen or SpVgg Unterhaching to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wacker Burghausen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SpVgg Unterhaching not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Wacker Burghausen, T2=SpVgg Unterhaching, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wacker Burghausen or SpVgg Unterhaching to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wacker Burghausen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SpVgg Unterhaching not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  68.8%
  
 T2 or D  43.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Wacker Burghausen, T2=SpVgg Unterhaching, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wacker Burghausen or SpVgg Unterhaching to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wacker Burghausen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SpVgg Unterhaching not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  31.3%
  
 11-20  25%
  
 21-30  18.8%
  
 31-40  6.3%
  
 41-50  6.3%
  
 51-60  6.3%
  
 61-70  6.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Wacker Burghausen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wacker Burghausen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Wacker Burghausen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamWacker Burghausen
Wacker Burghausen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Wacker Burghausen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wacker Burghausen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Wacker Burghausen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamWacker Burghausen
Wacker Burghausen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
SpVgg Unterhaching second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Unterhaching to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SpVgg Unterhaching, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team SpVgg Unterhaching
SpVgg Unterhaching 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SpVgg Unterhaching half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Unterhaching to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SpVgg Unterhaching, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSpVgg Unterhaching
SpVgg Unterhaching 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  50%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  12.5%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  6.3%
  
 T2|T2  18.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Wacker Burghausen, T2=SpVgg Unterhaching, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Wacker Burghausen, with T2 is marked the guest team SpVgg Unterhaching, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Wacker Burghausen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (SpVgg Unterhaching) wins the match.
Double results
Wacker Burghausen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  31.3%
  
 2nd half  43.8%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Wacker Burghausen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Wacker Burghausen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Wacker Burghausen half with most goals
SpVgg Unterhaching - half with most goals
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  31.3%
  
 The tie  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SpVgg Unterhaching scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SpVgg Unterhaching scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SpVgg Unterhaching half with most goals
Wacker Burghausen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wacker Burghausen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Wacker Burghausen score in both halves
SpVgg Unterhaching score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SpVgg Unterhaching to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SpVgg Unterhaching score in both halves
Wacker Burghausen wins to zero
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  31.3%
  
 No  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wacker Burghausen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Wacker Burghausen wins to zero
SpVgg Unterhaching wins to zero
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SpVgg Unterhaching to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SpVgg Unterhaching wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Wacker Burghausen is host, SpVgg Unterhaching is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between SpVgg Unterhaching and Wacker Burghausen (SpVgg Unterhaching is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

SpVgg Unterhaching to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Unterhaching to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SpVgg Unterhaching to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Unterhaching to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SpVgg Unterhaching to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Unterhaching to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Wacker Burghausen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wacker Burghausen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Wacker Burghausen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wacker Burghausen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wacker Burghausen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wacker Burghausen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  60%
  
 Both  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: SpVgg Unterhaching or Wacker Burghausen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  66.7%
  
 4+  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Wacker Burghausen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
0%
 
73.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Wacker Burghausen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
13.3%
 
73.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.7%
  
 No goal  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 Draw
 
 Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.7%
 
73.3%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Unterhaching.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 Draw
 
 Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
53.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Unterhaching.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 Draw
 
 Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
53.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Unterhaching.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 Draw
 
 Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
26.7%
 
46.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Unterhaching.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 Draw
 
 Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
20%
 
53.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Unterhaching.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 Draw
 
 Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
20%
 
53.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SpVgg Unterhaching.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 Draw
 
 Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
53.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 Draw
 
 Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
40%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: SpVgg Unterhaching (1), draw (X), Wacker Burghausen (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

SpVgg Unterhaching half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Unterhaching to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SpVgg Unterhaching.
SpVgg Unterhaching half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Unterhaching to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSpVgg Unterhaching.

Wacker Burghausen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wacker Burghausen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Wacker Burghausen.
Wacker Burghausen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wacker Burghausen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamWacker Burghausen.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  46.7%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Unterhaching
 
 Wacker Burghausen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
73.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team SpVgg Unterhaching, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Wacker Burghausen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  46.7%
  
 T2 or D  73.3%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Unterhaching, T2=Wacker Burghausen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SpVgg Unterhaching or Wacker Burghausen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SpVgg Unterhaching not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wacker Burghausen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  86.7%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Unterhaching, T2=Wacker Burghausen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SpVgg Unterhaching or Wacker Burghausen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SpVgg Unterhaching not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wacker Burghausen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  113.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Unterhaching, T2=Wacker Burghausen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SpVgg Unterhaching or Wacker Burghausen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SpVgg Unterhaching not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wacker Burghausen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

SpVgg Unterhaching second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Unterhaching to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SpVgg Unterhaching, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSpVgg Unterhaching
SpVgg Unterhaching second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SpVgg Unterhaching to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SpVgg Unterhaching, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSpVgg Unterhaching
Wacker Burghausen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wacker Burghausen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Wacker Burghausen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Wacker Burghausen
Wacker Burghausen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wacker Burghausen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Wacker Burghausen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamWacker Burghausen

Half with most goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.7%
  
 2nd half  46.7%
  
 The tie  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
SpVgg Unterhaching - half with most goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  6.7%
  
 2nd half  46.7%
  
 The tie  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SpVgg Unterhaching scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SpVgg Unterhaching scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Wacker Burghausen - half with most goals
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Wacker Burghausen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Wacker Burghausen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  13.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  13.3%
  
 D|D  13.3%
  
 D|T2  26.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  6.7%
  
 T2|T2  26.7%
  
 
 
 T1=SpVgg Unterhaching, T2=Wacker Burghausen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked SpVgg Unterhaching, with T2 is marked the guest team Wacker Burghausen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (SpVgg Unterhaching) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Wacker Burghausen) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  13.3%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  13.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  20%
  
 61-70  6.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  6.7%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

SpVgg Unterhaching score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SpVgg Unterhaching to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Wacker Burghausen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.7%
  
 No  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wacker Burghausen to score a goal in both halves of the match.

SpVgg Unterhaching wins to zero
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.7%
  
 No  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SpVgg Unterhaching to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Wacker Burghausen wins to zero
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wacker Burghausen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when SpVgg Unterhaching is host, Wacker Burghausen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.