Information for: Chapecoense vs Vitoria

statarea, Chapecoense vs Vitoria information

 General
Number of founded Chapecoense matches: 664
Number of founded Vitoria matches: 1125
Number of founded matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria: 13

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Chapecoense

Chapecoense logo
Full name Associação Chapecoense de Futebol
Country  Brazil
founded May 10, 1973
Vitoria

Vitoria logo
Full name Esporte Clube Vitória
Country  Brazil
founded 1899


 Team form at last then matches

Chapecoense form
Graphic of <b>Chapecoense</b> form
Vitoria form
Graphic of <b>Vitoria</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/05/2026
Match type: Serie A

minMirassol11Chapecoense
18  Bruno Pacheco
32  Victor Henrique Carvalho Caetano
66  Yannick Bolasie
71Carlos Eduardo De Oliveira Alves  
74Jose Aldo Soares De Oliveira Filho  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/05/2026Mirassol11Chapecoense
 
Match date: 07/05/2026
Match type: Copa Sul-sudeste Grp. A

minOperario-PR12Chapecoense
12  Unknown
28  Unknown
31Unknown  
41Unknown  
42  Unknown
43Unknown  
45  Unknown
56  Unknown
75Unknown  
87  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/05/2026Operario-PR12Chapecoense
 
Match date: 03/05/2026
Match type: Serie A

minChapecoense12Bragantino
7Enio  
23Yannick Bolasie  
33  Caue
41  Gabriel Girotto Franco
73  Lucas Barbosa
86Leonardo Dos Santos  
90  Ramires

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/05/2026Chapecoense12Bragantino
 
Match date: 29/04/2026
Match type: Copa Sul-sudeste Grp. A

minChapecoense21America Mineiro
4Unknown  
15  Unknown
20  Unknown
31Unknown  
45Unknown  
65Unknown  
68  Unknown
75Unknown  
80Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/04/2026Chapecoense21America Mineiro
 
Match date: 26/04/2026
Match type: Serie A

minFluminense21Chapecoense
56Jefferson Savarino  
60  Jean Carlos
71  Eduardo Domachowski
78  Enio
81  Enio
86John Kennedy  
90  Joao Vitor De Souza Martins
90  Eduardo Domachowski
90Paulo Henrique Chagas De Lima  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/04/2026Fluminense21Chapecoense
 
Match date: 21/04/2026
Match type: Cup

minBotafogo10Chapecoense
45  Camilo Reijers De Oliveira
55Caio Roque  
64  Rafael Thyere
65  Marco Antonio De Souza Marquinhos Junior
82Alvaro Montoro  
86  Anderson
90Alex Telles  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/04/2026Botafogo10Chapecoense
 
Match date: 18/04/2026
Match type: Serie A

minChapecoense14Botafogo
10  Edmilson Dos Santos
14  Matheus Dos Santos
20  Edmilson Dos Santos
45Marco Antonio De Souza Marquinhos Junior  
80  Matheus Dos Santos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/04/2026Chapecoense14Botafogo
 
Match date: 12/04/2026
Match type: Serie A

minAtletico Paranaense20Chapecoense
19  Yannick Bolasie
45Junior Oliveira  
57Stiven Mendoza  
61  Neto Pessoa
61  Eduardo Domachowski
68  Leonardo Dos Santos
71Bruno Zapelli  
81Kevin Viveros  
90  Jean Carlos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/04/2026Atletico Paranaense20Chapecoense
 
Match date: 08/04/2026
Match type: Copa Sul-sudeste Grp. A

minChapecoense21Avai

no action

08/04/2026Chapecoense21Avai
 
Match date: 05/04/2026
Match type: Serie A

minChapecoense11Vitoria
38  Edenilson Santos Nascimento Filho
45  Ronald
68Everton Souza Da Cruz  
70  Anderson Bispo Dos Santos
82  Carlos De Menezes Junior
87Neto Pessoa  
89Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Santos  
90  Matheus Martins Fogaca De Paulo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/04/2026Chapecoense11Vitoria
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 09/05/2026
Match type: Serie A

minFluminense22Vitoria
36John Kennedy  
48  Renato Kayzer
61Alisson  
63  Renato Kayzer
67  Carlos Rene De Sousa Ferreira
73  Ramon Ramos Lima
77Samuel Xavier  
90Kevin Serna  
90Riquelme Felipe Silva De Almeida  
90Rodrigo Martins  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/05/2026Fluminense22Vitoria
 
Match date: 07/05/2026
Match type: Copa Do Nordeste Knockout Stage

minVitoria10Ceara
21  Unknown
32  Unknown
35  Unknown
69  Unknown
74Unknown  
85  Unknown
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/05/2026Vitoria10Ceara
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: Serie A

minVitoria41Coritiba
15Carlos Rene De Sousa Ferreira  
23  Thiago Santos
26  Tiago Costa
28Jose Vitor Silva Neves  
32Matheus Martins Fogaca De Paulo  
45  Pedro Rocha
46Jose Vitor Silva Neves  
55Diego Tarzia  
61Erick Serafim  
86Carlos Rene De Sousa Ferreira  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/05/2026Vitoria41Coritiba
 
Match date: 30/04/2026
Match type: Copa Do Nordeste Grp. A

minConfianca22Vitoria
8  Unknown
15Unknown  
41  Unknown
45Unknown  
45  Unknown
52Unknown  
65  Unknown
69  Unknown
71Unknown  
87Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/04/2026Confianca22Vitoria
 
Match date: 26/04/2026
Match type: Serie A

minAtletico Paranaense31Vitoria
8Luiz Gustavo  
12  Edenilson Santos Nascimento Filho
22  Carlos Rene De Sousa Ferreira
34Kevin Viveros  
43  Emmanuel Martinez
55Gaston Benavidez  
68Arthur Dias  
87  Jose Vitor Silva Neves
90Santos  
90Kevin Viveros  
90Bruno Zapelli  
90  Lucas Silva
90Luiz Gustavo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/04/2026Atletico Paranaense31Vitoria
 
Match date: 23/04/2026
Match type: Cup

minFlamengo21Vitoria
10Evertton Araujo  
11  Erick Serafim
44Unknown  
52Pedro Guilherme Abreu Dos Santos  
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/04/2026Flamengo21Vitoria
 
Match date: 18/04/2026
Match type: Serie A

minVitoria00Corinthians
45  Rodrigo Garro
88  Matheus Bidick
90Nathan Mendes  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/04/2026Vitoria00Corinthians
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: Serie A

minVitoria20Sao Paulo
35Carlos De Menezes Junior  
37  Marcos Antonio
54  Lucas Ramon
75Diego Tarzia  
76  Perivan Dos Santos
83Ramon Ramos Lima  
88Gabriel Baralhas  
89  Rafael Toloi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/04/2026Vitoria20Sao Paulo
 
Match date: 08/04/2026
Match type: Copa Do Nordeste Grp. A

minVitoria41Juazeirense
5Unknown  
8Unknown  
15Unknown  
29Unknown  
33Unknown  
33  Unknown
65  Unknown
67Unknown  
72  Unknown
84Unknown  
89  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/04/2026Vitoria41Juazeirense
 
Match date: 05/04/2026
Match type: Serie A

minChapecoense11Vitoria
38  Edenilson Santos Nascimento Filho
45  Ronald
68Everton Souza Da Cruz  
70  Anderson Bispo Dos Santos
82  Carlos De Menezes Junior
87Neto Pessoa  
89Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Santos  
90  Matheus Martins Fogaca De Paulo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/04/2026Chapecoense11Vitoria
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.8
Average received goal (per match)1.5
Average yellow card (per match)2.9
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)90
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)1.8
Average received goal (per match)1.2
Average yellow card (per match)2.4
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)90
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)100
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Brazil - Serie A 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Palmeiras 15  104125-12  34
2. Flamengo 14  93227-12  30
3. Fluminense 15  83425-20  27
4. Sao Paulo 15  73521-16  24
5. Atletico Paranaense 15  72620-16  23
6. Bahia 14  64420-18  22
7. Bragantino 15  62717-18  20
8. Vasco Da Gama 15  55521-21  20
9. Coritiba 15  55518-19  20
10. Vitoria 14  54518-20  19
11. Cruzeiro 15  54620-25  19
12. Botafogo 14  53626-27  18
13. Atletico Mineiro 15  53718-21  18
14. Internacional 15  46516-16  18
15. Santos 15  46521-22  18
16. Corinthians 15  46513-15  18
17. Gremio 15  45615-17  17
18. Mirassol 14  34716-20  13
19. Remo 15  26716-25  12
20. Chapecoense 14  16714-27  9

Brazil - Serie A 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Palmeiras 15  104125-12  34
2. Flamengo 14  93227-12  30
3. Fluminense 15  83425-20  27
4. Sao Paulo 15  73521-16  24
5. Atletico Paranaense 15  72620-16  23
6. Bahia 14  64420-18  22
7. Bragantino 15  62717-18  20
8. Vasco Da Gama 15  55521-21  20
9. Coritiba 15  55518-19  20
10. Vitoria 14  54518-20  19
11. Cruzeiro 15  54620-25  19
12. Botafogo 14  53626-27  18
13. Atletico Mineiro 15  53718-21  18
14. Internacional 15  46516-16  18
15. Santos 15  46521-22  18
16. Corinthians 15  46513-15  18
17. Gremio 15  45615-17  17
18. Mirassol 14  34716-20  13
19. Remo 15  26716-25  12
20. Chapecoense 14  16714-27  9


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Chapecoense and Vitoria

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
05/04/2026Chapecoense11Vitoria
 
Match date: 05/04/2026
Match type: Serie A

minChapecoense11Vitoria
38  Edenilson Santos Nascimento Filho
45  Ronald
68Everton Souza Da Cruz  
70  Anderson Bispo Dos Santos
82  Carlos De Menezes Junior
87Neto Pessoa  
89Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Santos  
90  Matheus Martins Fogaca De Paulo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/11/2023Chapecoense31Vitoria
 
Match date: 25/11/2023
Match type: Serie B

minChapecoense31Vitoria
27  Welder
35Marcinho  
60Kayke  
67Nazario Bruno  
70Cazonatti Gustavo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/07/2023Vitoria10Chapecoense
 
Match date: 24/07/2023
Match type: Serie B

minVitoria10Chapecoense
88Gamalho Leo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/01/2021Vitoria00Chapecoense
 
Match date: 17/01/2021
Match type: Serie B

minVitoria00Chapecoense
88  Derlan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/10/2020Chapecoense11Vitoria
 
Match date: 17/10/2020
Match type: Serie B

minChapecoense11Vitoria
24Paulinho  
62  Carleto

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/10/2018Chapecoense01Vitoria
 
Match date: 14/10/2018
Match type: Serie A

minChapecoense01Vitoria
38  Fernandes Lucas
52Osman Junior  
54  Farias Willian
58Amaral De Souza  
61Ruschel Alan  
74  Ramon Menezes

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/06/2018Vitoria10Chapecoense
 
Match date: 06/06/2018
Match type: Serie A

minVitoria10Chapecoense
62Neilton Mestzk  
65Kanu Pereira  
84Neilton Mestzk  
86Lima Andre  
90  Thyere Rafael
90  Arthur Caique

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/11/2017Chapecoense21Vitoria
 
Match date: 16/11/2017
Match type: Serie A

minChapecoense21Vitoria
20  David Fonseca
23  Correia Uillian
25Arthur Do Nascimento  
34  Reis Wallace
36Paulista Wellington  
60  Caique Luiz Santos
78De Melo Tulio  
82  Welison Jose

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/07/2017Vitoria12Chapecoense
 
Match date: 22/07/2017
Match type: Serie A

minVitoria12Chapecoense
27Caique Luiz Santos  
28  Reinaldo Manoel
50  Apodi De Souza
60  Grolli Douglas
62Neilton Mestzk  
64  Lourency Do Nascimento
67  Girotto Andrei
81  Ribeiro Moises
84Silva Sa Caique  
89  Lourency Do Nascimento

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/10/2016Chapecoense14Vitoria
 
Match date: 01/10/2016
Match type: Serie A

minChapecoense14Vitoria
9  Ze Eduardo De Almeida
16  Marinho Costa
26  Ze Eduardo De Almeida
40  Kieza Almeida
56Tiaguinho Vieira  
77  Miguel Fernando
81  Kanu Dos Santos
82Kempes Everton  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/06/2016Vitoria12Chapecoense
 
Match date: 19/06/2016
Match type: Serie A

minVitoria12Chapecoense
38  Bastos Rafael
54Ramos Victor  
61  Santana Cleber
72  Manoel Sergio
73Marinho Costa  
75  Unknown
76  Thiego Willian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/11/2014Chapecoense01Vitoria
 
Match date: 16/11/2014
Match type: Serie A

minChapecoense01Vitoria
58  Paraiba N.
67  Richarlyson
82  Dinei
90  Juan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2014Vitoria00Chapecoense
 
Match date: 17/08/2014
Match type: Serie A

minVitoria00Chapecoense
41Ayrton  
56  Jailton

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Chapecoense
 
 Draw
 
 Vitoria
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
Chapecoense:  4
Draw:  4
Vitoria:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Chapecoense and GUEST is Vitoria

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
05/04/2026Chapecoense11Vitoria
 
Match date: 05/04/2026
Match type: Serie A

minChapecoense11Vitoria
38  Edenilson Santos Nascimento Filho
45  Ronald
68Everton Souza Da Cruz  
70  Anderson Bispo Dos Santos
82  Carlos De Menezes Junior
87Neto Pessoa  
89Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Santos  
90  Matheus Martins Fogaca De Paulo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/11/2023Chapecoense31Vitoria
 
Match date: 25/11/2023
Match type: Serie B

minChapecoense31Vitoria
27  Welder
35Marcinho  
60Kayke  
67Nazario Bruno  
70Cazonatti Gustavo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/10/2020Chapecoense11Vitoria
 
Match date: 17/10/2020
Match type: Serie B

minChapecoense11Vitoria
24Paulinho  
62  Carleto

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/10/2018Chapecoense01Vitoria
 
Match date: 14/10/2018
Match type: Serie A

minChapecoense01Vitoria
38  Fernandes Lucas
52Osman Junior  
54  Farias Willian
58Amaral De Souza  
61Ruschel Alan  
74  Ramon Menezes

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/11/2017Chapecoense21Vitoria
 
Match date: 16/11/2017
Match type: Serie A

minChapecoense21Vitoria
20  David Fonseca
23  Correia Uillian
25Arthur Do Nascimento  
34  Reis Wallace
36Paulista Wellington  
60  Caique Luiz Santos
78De Melo Tulio  
82  Welison Jose

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/10/2016Chapecoense14Vitoria
 
Match date: 01/10/2016
Match type: Serie A

minChapecoense14Vitoria
9  Ze Eduardo De Almeida
16  Marinho Costa
26  Ze Eduardo De Almeida
40  Kieza Almeida
56Tiaguinho Vieira  
77  Miguel Fernando
81  Kanu Dos Santos
82Kempes Everton  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/11/2014Chapecoense01Vitoria
 
Match date: 16/11/2014
Match type: Serie A

minChapecoense01Vitoria
58  Paraiba N.
67  Richarlyson
82  Dinei
90  Juan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Chapecoense
 
 Draw
 
 Vitoria
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Chapecoense:  2
Draw:  2
Vitoria:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Chapecoense, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Vitoria and GUEST is Chapecoense

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
24/07/2023Vitoria10Chapecoense
 
Match date: 24/07/2023
Match type: Serie B

minVitoria10Chapecoense
88Gamalho Leo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/01/2021Vitoria00Chapecoense
 
Match date: 17/01/2021
Match type: Serie B

minVitoria00Chapecoense
88  Derlan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/06/2018Vitoria10Chapecoense
 
Match date: 06/06/2018
Match type: Serie A

minVitoria10Chapecoense
62Neilton Mestzk  
65Kanu Pereira  
84Neilton Mestzk  
86Lima Andre  
90  Thyere Rafael
90  Arthur Caique

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/07/2017Vitoria12Chapecoense
 
Match date: 22/07/2017
Match type: Serie A

minVitoria12Chapecoense
27Caique Luiz Santos  
28  Reinaldo Manoel
50  Apodi De Souza
60  Grolli Douglas
62Neilton Mestzk  
64  Lourency Do Nascimento
67  Girotto Andrei
81  Ribeiro Moises
84Silva Sa Caique  
89  Lourency Do Nascimento

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/06/2016Vitoria12Chapecoense
 
Match date: 19/06/2016
Match type: Serie A

minVitoria12Chapecoense
38  Bastos Rafael
54Ramos Victor  
61  Santana Cleber
72  Manoel Sergio
73Marinho Costa  
75  Unknown
76  Thiego Willian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2014Vitoria00Chapecoense
 
Match date: 17/08/2014
Match type: Serie A

minVitoria00Chapecoense
41Ayrton  
56  Jailton

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Vitoria
 
 Draw
 
 Chapecoense
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Vitoria:  2
Draw:  2
Chapecoense:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Vitoria, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  61.5%
  
 Even  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Chapecoense to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chapecoense to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Chapecoense over/under 0.5 goals
Chapecoense to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chapecoense to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Chapecoense over/under 1.5 goals
Chapecoense to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chapecoense to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Chapecoense over/under 2.5 goals
Vitoria to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vitoria and Chapecoense
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitoria to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Vitoria over/under 0.5 goals
Vitoria to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vitoria and Chapecoense
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitoria to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vitoria over/under 1.5 goals
Vitoria to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vitoria and Chapecoense
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitoria to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vitoria over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  15.4%
  
 Only one  30.8%
  
 Both  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Chapecoense or Vitoria (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  46.2%
  
 2-3  38.5%
  
 4+  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Vitoria (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Vitoria (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
7.7%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.7%
  
 No goal  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense
 
 Draw
 
 Vitoria
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
84.6%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chapecoense.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense
 
 Draw
 
 Vitoria
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
61.5%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chapecoense.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense
 
 Draw
 
 Vitoria
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
61.5%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chapecoense.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense
 
 Draw
 
 Vitoria
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
53.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chapecoense.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense
 
 Draw
 
 Vitoria
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
53.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chapecoense.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense
 
 Draw
 
 Vitoria
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chapecoense.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense
 
 Draw
 
 Vitoria
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
61.5%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense
 
 Draw
 
 Vitoria
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Chapecoense (1), draw (X), Vitoria (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Chapecoense half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chapecoense to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Chapecoense.
Chapecoense HT over/under 0.5 goals
Chapecoense half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chapecoense to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamChapecoense.
Chapecoense HT over/under 1.5 goals
Vitoria half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitoria to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Vitoria.
Vitoria HT over/under 0.5 goals
Vitoria half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitoria to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVitoria.
Vitoria HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  46.2%
  
 1  23.1%
  
 2+  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  23.1%
  
 Even  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense
 
 Vitoria
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
53.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Chapecoense, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Vitoria. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  53.8%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Chapecoense, T2=Vitoria, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Chapecoense or Vitoria to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Chapecoense not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vitoria not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  30.8%
  
 T1 or D  76.9%
  
 T2 or D  76.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Chapecoense, T2=Vitoria, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Chapecoense or Vitoria to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Chapecoense not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vitoria not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Chapecoense, T2=Vitoria, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Chapecoense or Vitoria to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Chapecoense not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vitoria not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  7.7%
  
 11-20  7.7%
  
 21-30  23.1%
  
 31-40  7.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  7.7%
  
 71-80  7.7%
  
 81-90  15.4%
  
 No goal  23%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Chapecoense second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chapecoense to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Chapecoense, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamChapecoense
Chapecoense 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Chapecoense second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chapecoense to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Chapecoense, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamChapecoense
Chapecoense 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Vitoria second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitoria to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Vitoria, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Vitoria
Vitoria 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Vitoria half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitoria to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Vitoria, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVitoria
Vitoria 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  7.7%
  
 T1|D  7.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  23.1%
  
 D|D  15.4%
  
 D|T2  23.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  15.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Chapecoense, T2=Vitoria, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Chapecoense, with T2 is marked the guest team Vitoria, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Chapecoense) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Vitoria) wins the match.
Double results
Chapecoense - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  7.7%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Chapecoense scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Chapecoense scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Chapecoense - half with most goals
Vitoria - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.8%
  
 2nd half  46.2%
  
 The tie  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Vitoria scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Vitoria scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Vitoria - half with most goals
Chapecoense score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Chapecoense to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Chapecoense to score in both halves
Vitoria score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vitoria to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Vitoria to score in both halves
Chapecoense wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Chapecoense to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Chapecoense wins to zero
Vitoria wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vitoria to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Vitoria wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  53.8%
  
 No  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Chapecoense is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Chapecoense to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chapecoense to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Chapecoense over/under 0.5 goals
Chapecoense to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chapecoense to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Chapecoense over/under 1.5 goals
Chapecoense to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chapecoense to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Chapecoense over/under 2.5 goals
Vitoria to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitoria to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Vitoria over/under 0.5 goals
Vitoria to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitoria to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vitoria over/under 1.5 goals
Vitoria to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitoria to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vitoria over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  28.6%
  
 Both  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Chapecoense or Vitoria (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Vitoria (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Vitoria (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense
 
 Draw
 
 Vitoria
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chapecoense.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense
 
 Draw
 
 Vitoria
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chapecoense.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense
 
 Draw
 
 Vitoria
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chapecoense.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense
 
 Draw
 
 Vitoria
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chapecoense.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense
 
 Draw
 
 Vitoria
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chapecoense.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense
 
 Draw
 
 Vitoria
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chapecoense.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense
 
 Draw
 
 Vitoria
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense
 
 Draw
 
 Vitoria
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Chapecoense (1), draw (X), Vitoria (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Chapecoense half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chapecoense to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Chapecoense.
Chapecoense HT over/under 0.5 goals
Chapecoense half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chapecoense to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamChapecoense.
Chapecoense HT over/under 1.5 goals
Vitoria half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitoria to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Vitoria.
Vitoria HT over/under 0.5 goals
Vitoria half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitoria to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVitoria.
Vitoria HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  14.3%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense
 
 Vitoria
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Chapecoense, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Vitoria. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Chapecoense, T2=Vitoria, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Chapecoense or Vitoria to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Chapecoense not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vitoria not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Chapecoense, T2=Vitoria, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Chapecoense or Vitoria to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Chapecoense not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vitoria not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Chapecoense, T2=Vitoria, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Chapecoense or Vitoria to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Chapecoense not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vitoria not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  28.6%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  14.3%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Chapecoense second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chapecoense to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Chapecoense, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamChapecoense
Chapecoense 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Chapecoense second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chapecoense to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Chapecoense, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamChapecoense
Chapecoense 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Vitoria second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitoria to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Vitoria, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Vitoria
Vitoria 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Vitoria half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitoria to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Vitoria, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVitoria
Vitoria 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  14.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  28.6%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Chapecoense, T2=Vitoria, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Chapecoense, with T2 is marked the guest team Vitoria, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Chapecoense) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Vitoria) wins the match.
Double results
Chapecoense - half with most goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Chapecoense scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Chapecoense scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Chapecoense half with most goals
Vitoria - half with most goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  57.1%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Vitoria scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Vitoria scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Vitoria half with most goals
Chapecoense score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Chapecoense to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Chapecoense score in both halves
Vitoria score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vitoria to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Vitoria score in both halves
Chapecoense wins to zero
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Chapecoense to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Chapecoense wins to zero
Vitoria wins to zero
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vitoria to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Vitoria wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Vitoria is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Chapecoense to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chapecoense to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Chapecoense over/under 0.5 goals
Chapecoense to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chapecoense to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Chapecoense over/under 1.5 goals
Chapecoense to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chapecoense to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Chapecoense over/under 2.5 goals
Vitoria to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitoria to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Vitoria over/under 0.5 goals
Vitoria to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitoria to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vitoria over/under 1.5 goals
Vitoria to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitoria to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vitoria over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  33.3%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Chapecoense or Vitoria (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  66.7%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vitoria (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Chapecoense (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vitoria (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Chapecoense (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vitoria
 
 Draw
 
 Chapecoense
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vitoria.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vitoria
 
 Draw
 
 Chapecoense
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vitoria.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vitoria
 
 Draw
 
 Chapecoense
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vitoria.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vitoria
 
 Draw
 
 Chapecoense
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vitoria.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vitoria
 
 Draw
 
 Chapecoense
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vitoria.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vitoria
 
 Draw
 
 Chapecoense
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vitoria.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vitoria
 
 Draw
 
 Chapecoense
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vitoria
 
 Draw
 
 Chapecoense
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Vitoria (1), draw (X), Chapecoense (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Vitoria half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitoria to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Vitoria.
Vitoria HT over/under 0.5 goals
Vitoria half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitoria to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVitoria.
Vitoria HT over/under 1.5 goals
Chapecoense half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chapecoense to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Chapecoense.
Chapecoense HT over/under 0.5 goals
Chapecoense half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chapecoense to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamChapecoense.
Chapecoense HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  83.3%
  
 1  16.7%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  16.7%
  
 Even  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vitoria
 
 Chapecoense
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Vitoria, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Chapecoense. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Vitoria, T2=Chapecoense, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Vitoria or Chapecoense to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Vitoria not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Chapecoense not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  16.7%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Vitoria, T2=Chapecoense, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Vitoria or Chapecoense to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Vitoria not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Chapecoense not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Vitoria, T2=Chapecoense, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Vitoria or Chapecoense to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Vitoria not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Chapecoense not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  16.7%
  
 71-80  16.7%
  
 81-90  16.7%
  
 No goal  33.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Vitoria second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitoria to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Vitoria, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamVitoria
Vitoria 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Vitoria second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitoria to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Vitoria, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVitoria
Vitoria 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Chapecoense second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chapecoense to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Chapecoense, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Chapecoense
Chapecoense 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Chapecoense half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chapecoense to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Chapecoense, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamChapecoense
Chapecoense 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  33.3%
  
 D|D  33.3%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Vitoria, T2=Chapecoense, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Vitoria, with T2 is marked the guest team Chapecoense, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Vitoria) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Chapecoense) wins the match.
Double results
Vitoria - half with most goals
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Vitoria scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Vitoria scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Vitoria half with most goals
Chapecoense - half with most goals
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Chapecoense scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Chapecoense scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Chapecoense half with most goals
Vitoria score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vitoria to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Vitoria score in both halves
Chapecoense score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Chapecoense to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Chapecoense score in both halves
Vitoria wins to zero
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vitoria to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Vitoria wins to zero
Chapecoense wins to zero
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Chapecoense to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Chapecoense wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  66.7%
  
 No  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Vitoria is host, Chapecoense is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Chapecoense and Vitoria (Chapecoense is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Chapecoense to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chapecoense to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Chapecoense to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chapecoense to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Chapecoense to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chapecoense to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Vitoria to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitoria to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Vitoria to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitoria to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vitoria to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitoria to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  28.6%
  
 Both  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Chapecoense or Vitoria (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Vitoria (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Vitoria (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense
 
 Draw
 
 Vitoria
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chapecoense.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense
 
 Draw
 
 Vitoria
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chapecoense.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense
 
 Draw
 
 Vitoria
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chapecoense.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense
 
 Draw
 
 Vitoria
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chapecoense.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense
 
 Draw
 
 Vitoria
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chapecoense.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense
 
 Draw
 
 Vitoria
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Chapecoense.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense
 
 Draw
 
 Vitoria
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense
 
 Draw
 
 Vitoria
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Chapecoense (1), draw (X), Vitoria (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Chapecoense half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chapecoense to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Chapecoense.
Chapecoense half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chapecoense to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamChapecoense.

Vitoria half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitoria to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Vitoria.
Vitoria half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitoria to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVitoria.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  14.3%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Chapecoense
 
 Vitoria
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Chapecoense, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Vitoria. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Chapecoense, T2=Vitoria, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Chapecoense or Vitoria to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Chapecoense not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vitoria not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Chapecoense, T2=Vitoria, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Chapecoense or Vitoria to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Chapecoense not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vitoria not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Chapecoense, T2=Vitoria, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Chapecoense or Vitoria to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Chapecoense not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vitoria not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Chapecoense second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chapecoense to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Chapecoense, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamChapecoense
Chapecoense second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Chapecoense to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Chapecoense, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamChapecoense
Vitoria second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitoria to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Vitoria, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Vitoria
Vitoria half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitoria to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Vitoria, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVitoria

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Chapecoense - half with most goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Chapecoense scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Chapecoense scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Vitoria - half with most goals
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  57.1%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Vitoria scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Vitoria scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  14.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  28.6%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Chapecoense, T2=Vitoria, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Chapecoense, with T2 is marked the guest team Vitoria, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Chapecoense) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Vitoria) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  28.6%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  14.3%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Chapecoense score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Chapecoense to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Vitoria score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vitoria to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Chapecoense wins to zero
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Chapecoense to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Vitoria wins to zero
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vitoria to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Chapecoense is host, Vitoria is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.25 sec.