Information for: Rot-Weiss Essen vs Viktoria Koln

statarea, Rot-Weiss Essen vs Viktoria Koln information

 General
Number of founded Rot-Weiss Essen matches: 983
Number of founded Viktoria Koln matches: 560
Number of founded matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln: 22

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Rot-Weiss Essen

Rot-Weiss Essen logo
Full name Rot-Weiss Essen e. V.
Country  Germany
founded 1 February 1907
Viktoria Koln

Viktoria Koln logo
Full name FC Viktoria Köln 1904 e.V.
Country  Germany
founded 1904


 Team form at last then matches

Rot-Weiss Essen form
Graphic of <b>Rot-Weiss Essen</b> form
Viktoria Koln form
Graphic of <b>Viktoria Koln</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSV Wehen00Rot-Weiss Essen
9Justin Janitzek  
56Robin Kalem  
82  Jannik Hofmann
90Gino Fechner  
90Florian Hubner  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026SV Wehen00Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Dfb Pokal

minRot-Weiss Essen20FC St. Pauli
27  Arkadiusz Pyrka
36Marek Janssen  
44Tony Menzel  
53Semir Telalovic  
77Semir Telalovic  
90  Marcus Mathisen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Rot-Weiss Essen20FC St. Pauli
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen10TSV Havelse
15Semir Telalovic  
19  Dennis Duah
64Semir Telalovic  
77Jannik Hofmann  
90Ben Huning  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Rot-Weiss Essen10TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Saarbrucken52Rot-Weiss Essen
7  Ben Huning
10  Ben Huning
19  Franci Bouebari
26Niko Bretschneider  
30  Semir Telalovic
33Mladen Cvjetinovic  
45Christian Kuehlwetter  
64  Jannik Hofmann
66Kai Bruenker  
74Kai Bruenker  
77  Michael Kostka
89Siemen Voet  
90  Tony Menzel
90Kelsey Owusu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026FC Saarbrucken52Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minBayer Leverkusen30Rot-Weiss Essen
23Unknown  
79Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Bayer Leverkusen30Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minRot-Weiss Essen12Borussia Monchengladbach
45  Unknown
74  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026Rot-Weiss Essen12Borussia Monchengladbach
 
Match date: 17/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minRied30Rot-Weiss Essen

no action

17/07/2026Ried30Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 11/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSchwarz-Weiss Essen15Rot-Weiss Essen
40  Unknown
67  Unknown
70  Unknown
81Unknown  
83  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/07/2026Schwarz-Weiss Essen15Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 26/05/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga Relegation/promotion

minSpVgg Greuther Furth20Rot-Weiss Essen
29Noel Futkeu  
42  Gianluca Swajkowski
47Branimir Hrgota  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/05/2026SpVgg Greuther Furth20Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 22/05/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga Relegation/promotion

minRot-Weiss Essen10SpVgg Greuther Furth
4Jose-enrique Rios Alonso  
18  Branimir Hrgota
26  Jannik Dehm
62Torben Muesel  
90  Philipp Ziereis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/05/2026Rot-Weiss Essen10SpVgg Greuther Furth
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minViktoria Koln41Preussen Munster
1  Lucas Zeller
6Niklas Horst Castelle  
12David Otto  
15Lucas Wolf  
20  Felix Higl
35  Niklas Varelmann

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Viktoria Koln41Preussen Munster
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Dfb Pokal

minViktoria Koln11Nuernberg Pen
0  Julian Justvan
0Jakob Sachse  
0  Kristian Mandic
0Alexander Prokopenko  
0  Adam Markhiev
0Tobias Eisenhuth  
0  Fynn Otto
0Noah Le Bret  
0  Can Moustfa
19  Javier Fernandez
56  Piet Scobel
58Lucas Wolf  
90Meiko Sponsel  
91
Jakob Sachse  
96
Niklas Jahn  
102
  Adam Markhiev

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Viktoria Koln11Nuernberg Pen
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minVfB Stuttgart II13Viktoria Koln
36Yanik Spalt  
45  Maximilian Herwerth
50Oliver Rolke  
53  Alexander Prokopenko
61  David Otto
70Dominik Nothnagel  
71Alexander Groiss  
79Ertugrul Yigit  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026VfB Stuttgart II13Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minViktoria Koln25Jahn Regensburg
9  Erik Majetschak
22  Oscar Schoenfelder
28  Lucas Hermes
31  Nassim Boujellab
38  Lucas Hermes
40  Patrick Hobsch
53Niklas Horst Castelle  
58  Adrian Fein
60Meiko Sponsel  
63Lucas Wolf  
66  David Philipp
74  Adrian Fein
82Noah Le Bret  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Viktoria Koln25Jahn Regensburg
 
Match date: 17/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSV Elversberg12Viktoria Koln

no action

17/07/2026SV Elversberg12Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 07/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minViktoria Koln50TSV Steinbach

no action

07/07/2026Viktoria Koln50TSV Steinbach
 
Match date: 04/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minViktoria Koln41Bonner SC

no action

04/07/2026Viktoria Koln41Bonner SC
 
Match date: 16/05/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg11Viktoria Koln
24  Jakob Sachse
30  Tobias Eisenhuth
42Ercan Coskun  
50  Taylan Duman
55  Christoph Greger
76Joshua Bitter  
79Rasim Bulic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/05/2026MSV Duisburg11Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 10/05/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minViktoria Koln03Alemannia Aachen
8  Faton Ademi
21  Lars Gindorf
38  Lars Gindorf
50Taylan Duman  
65Verthomy Boboy  
90  Joel Da Silva Kiala

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/05/2026Viktoria Koln03Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSSV Ulm 184602Viktoria Koln
23Marcel Seegert  
55Evan Anderson Brown  
62Elias Loeder  
67  Lucas Wolf
72  Leonhard Muenst
75  Leonhard Muenst
81  Soichiro Kozuki

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/05/2026SSV Ulm 184602Viktoria Koln
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.2
Average received goal (per match)1.2
Average yellow card (per match)1.3
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.5
Average received goal (per match)1.7
Average yellow card (per match)1.3
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - 3. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. MSV Duisburg 3  30010-2  9
2. Hansa Rostock 3  21010-7  7
3. 1899 Hoffenheim II 3  2019-4  6
4. Viktoria Koln 3  2019-7  6
5. FC Saarbrucken 3  2018-6  6
6. SV Meppen 3  2015-3  6
7. FC Ingolstadt 04 3  1205-3  5
8. FC Wurzburger Kickers 3  1116-5  4
9. Waldhof Mannheim 3  1117-7  4
10. Alemannia Aachen 3  1115-5  4
11. Fortuna Koln 3  1113-3  4
12. Preussen Munster 3  1115-6  4
13. Rot-Weiss Essen 3  1113-5  4
14. TSV Havelse 3  1025-6  3
15. Jahn Regensburg 3  1026-8  3
16. VfB Stuttgart II 3  1024-6  3
17. Fortuna Dusseldorf 3  1022-4  3
18. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 3  1021-4  3
19. SV Wehen 3  0121-7  1
20. SC Verl 3  0034-10  0

Germany - 3. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. MSV Duisburg 3  30010-2  9
2. Hansa Rostock 3  21010-7  7
3. 1899 Hoffenheim II 3  2019-4  6
4. Viktoria Koln 3  2019-7  6
5. FC Saarbrucken 3  2018-6  6
6. SV Meppen 3  2015-3  6
7. FC Ingolstadt 04 3  1205-3  5
8. FC Wurzburger Kickers 3  1116-5  4
9. Waldhof Mannheim 3  1117-7  4
10. Alemannia Aachen 3  1115-5  4
11. Fortuna Koln 3  1113-3  4
12. Preussen Munster 3  1115-6  4
13. Rot-Weiss Essen 3  1113-5  4
14. TSV Havelse 3  1025-6  3
15. Jahn Regensburg 3  1026-8  3
16. VfB Stuttgart II 3  1024-6  3
17. Fortuna Dusseldorf 3  1022-4  3
18. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 3  1021-4  3
19. SV Wehen 3  0121-7  1
20. SC Verl 3  0034-10  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
22/03/2026Viktoria Koln12Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 22/03/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minViktoria Koln12Rot-Weiss Essen
10  Dickson Abiama
12  Lucas Brumme
45  Kaito Mizuta
45Lucas Wolf  
51  Jose-enrique Rios Alonso
51Tim Kloss  
53Verthomy Boboy  
70Lars Dietz  
84  Michael Kostka

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/10/2025Rot-Weiss Essen10Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 18/10/2025
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen10Viktoria Koln
5  Lex-tyger Lobinger
37  Florian Engelhardt
40Ahmet Metin Arslan  
76Tobias Kraulich  
82Kaito Mizuta  
85  Frank Ronstadt

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/03/2025Viktoria Koln10Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 12/03/2025
Match type: 3. Liga

minViktoria Koln10Rot-Weiss Essen
24Lobinger Lex-tyger  
36Keita Zoumana  
57  Kraulich Tobias
83El Mala Malek  
85  Kraulich Tobias
90Dudu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/10/2024Rot-Weiss Essen21Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 05/10/2024
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen21Viktoria Koln
45  Dietz Lars
47  Janssen Olaf
52Kaparos Jimmy  
63Rios Alonso Jose-enrique  
73  Handle Simon
81Schultz Michael  
84Arslan Ahmet  
86  May Niklas
90Arslan Ahmet  
90Moustier Tom  
90  Dudu

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/01/2024Rot-Weiss Essen31Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 23/01/2024
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen31Viktoria Koln
42  Marseiler Luca
50Sapina Vinko  
55Vonic Leonardo  
58  Bogicevic Donny
82  Dietz Lars
90Eisfeld Thomas  
90Rios Alonso Jose-enrique  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/2023Viktoria Koln00Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 23/08/2023
Match type: 3. Liga

minViktoria Koln00Rot-Weiss Essen
42  Berlinski Ron
45Philipp David  
56  Young Isaiah

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/02/2023Viktoria Koln10Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 13/02/2023
Match type: 3. Liga

minViktoria Koln10Rot-Weiss Essen
5  Young Isaiah
50Wunderlich Mike  
68  Young Isaiah
75  Ennali Lawrence
85Saghiri Hamza  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/08/2022Rot-Weiss Essen14Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 09/08/2022
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen14Viktoria Koln
14Eisfeld Thomas  
25  Meissner Robin
33  Sontheimer Patrick
45  Risse Marcel
59Rother Bjoern  
62  Bastians Felix
65  Fritz Moritz
67Berlinski Ron  
71  May Niklas
76Engelmann Simon  
90  Handle Simon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/04/2019Viktoria Koln00Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 21/04/2019
Match type: Regional League West

minViktoria Koln00Rot-Weiss Essen

no action

details
13/10/2018Rot-Weiss Essen01Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 13/10/2018
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen01Viktoria Koln
3  Willers Tobias

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/04/2018Viktoria Koln00Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 15/04/2018
Match type: Regional League West

minViktoria Koln00Rot-Weiss Essen
59Koronkiewicz Patrick  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/10/2017Rot-Weiss Essen02Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 13/10/2017
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen02Viktoria Koln
26  Golley Timm
62Malura Dennis  
90  Handle Simon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/02/2017Viktoria Koln21Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 18/02/2017
Match type: Regional League West

minViktoria Koln21Rot-Weiss Essen
72Lejan Michael  
79  Baier Benjamin
81Wunderlich Mike  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/08/2016Rot-Weiss Essen04Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 13/08/2016
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen04Viktoria Koln
12  Holzweiler Kevin
51  Nottbeck Lukas
54  Jansen David
73  Golley Timm
82Zeiger Philipp  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/03/2016Viktoria Koln10Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 28/03/2016
Match type: Regional League West

minViktoria Koln10Rot-Weiss Essen
46Jerat Tim  
77Candan Fatih  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2015Rot-Weiss Essen11Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 02/10/2015
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen11Viktoria Koln
53Zeiger Philipp  
71  Klingenburg Rene

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/03/2015Viktoria Koln00Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 22/03/2015
Match type: Regional League West

minViktoria Koln00Rot-Weiss Essen

no action

details
23/09/2014Rot-Weiss Essen21Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 23/09/2014
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen21Viktoria Koln
43  Nottbeck L.
86Steffen T.  
90Kreyer S.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/01/2014Viktoria Koln22Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 25/01/2014
Match type: Regional League West

minViktoria Koln22Rot-Weiss Essen
15Wunderlich M.  
52Wunderlich M.  
75  Pires-rodrigues K.-
86  Wagner V.
90  Lemke H.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/08/2013Rot-Weiss Essen12Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 13/08/2013
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen12Viktoria Koln
42  Wunderlich M.
75Guirino R.  
89  Wunderlich M.
90  Koczor R.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/04/2013Rot-Weiss Essen40Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 20/04/2013
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen40Viktoria Koln
28  Gardawski M.
42Avci K.  
47Grund K.  
70Guirino R.  
80Grund K.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/10/2012Viktoria Koln12Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 27/10/2012
Match type: Regional League West

minViktoria Koln12Rot-Weiss Essen
17  Sawin K.
31  Pires-rodrigues K.-
40Dahmani H.  
75  Avci K.
89Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.8%
 
27.3%
 
40.9%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  22
Rot-Weiss Essen:  7
Draw:  6
Viktoria Koln:  9
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Rot-Weiss Essen and GUEST is Viktoria Koln

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
18/10/2025Rot-Weiss Essen10Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 18/10/2025
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen10Viktoria Koln
5  Lex-tyger Lobinger
37  Florian Engelhardt
40Ahmet Metin Arslan  
76Tobias Kraulich  
82Kaito Mizuta  
85  Frank Ronstadt

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/10/2024Rot-Weiss Essen21Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 05/10/2024
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen21Viktoria Koln
45  Dietz Lars
47  Janssen Olaf
52Kaparos Jimmy  
63Rios Alonso Jose-enrique  
73  Handle Simon
81Schultz Michael  
84Arslan Ahmet  
86  May Niklas
90Arslan Ahmet  
90Moustier Tom  
90  Dudu

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/01/2024Rot-Weiss Essen31Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 23/01/2024
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen31Viktoria Koln
42  Marseiler Luca
50Sapina Vinko  
55Vonic Leonardo  
58  Bogicevic Donny
82  Dietz Lars
90Eisfeld Thomas  
90Rios Alonso Jose-enrique  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/08/2022Rot-Weiss Essen14Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 09/08/2022
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen14Viktoria Koln
14Eisfeld Thomas  
25  Meissner Robin
33  Sontheimer Patrick
45  Risse Marcel
59Rother Bjoern  
62  Bastians Felix
65  Fritz Moritz
67Berlinski Ron  
71  May Niklas
76Engelmann Simon  
90  Handle Simon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/10/2018Rot-Weiss Essen01Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 13/10/2018
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen01Viktoria Koln
3  Willers Tobias

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/10/2017Rot-Weiss Essen02Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 13/10/2017
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen02Viktoria Koln
26  Golley Timm
62Malura Dennis  
90  Handle Simon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/08/2016Rot-Weiss Essen04Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 13/08/2016
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen04Viktoria Koln
12  Holzweiler Kevin
51  Nottbeck Lukas
54  Jansen David
73  Golley Timm
82Zeiger Philipp  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2015Rot-Weiss Essen11Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 02/10/2015
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen11Viktoria Koln
53Zeiger Philipp  
71  Klingenburg Rene

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2014Rot-Weiss Essen21Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 23/09/2014
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen21Viktoria Koln
43  Nottbeck L.
86Steffen T.  
90Kreyer S.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/08/2013Rot-Weiss Essen12Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 13/08/2013
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen12Viktoria Koln
42  Wunderlich M.
75Guirino R.  
89  Wunderlich M.
90  Koczor R.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/04/2013Rot-Weiss Essen40Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 20/04/2013
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen40Viktoria Koln
28  Gardawski M.
42Avci K.  
47Grund K.  
70Guirino R.  
80Grund K.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
45.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Rot-Weiss Essen:  5
Draw:  1
Viktoria Koln:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Rot-Weiss Essen, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Viktoria Koln and GUEST is Rot-Weiss Essen

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
22/03/2026Viktoria Koln12Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 22/03/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minViktoria Koln12Rot-Weiss Essen
10  Dickson Abiama
12  Lucas Brumme
45  Kaito Mizuta
45Lucas Wolf  
51  Jose-enrique Rios Alonso
51Tim Kloss  
53Verthomy Boboy  
70Lars Dietz  
84  Michael Kostka

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/03/2025Viktoria Koln10Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 12/03/2025
Match type: 3. Liga

minViktoria Koln10Rot-Weiss Essen
24Lobinger Lex-tyger  
36Keita Zoumana  
57  Kraulich Tobias
83El Mala Malek  
85  Kraulich Tobias
90Dudu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/2023Viktoria Koln00Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 23/08/2023
Match type: 3. Liga

minViktoria Koln00Rot-Weiss Essen
42  Berlinski Ron
45Philipp David  
56  Young Isaiah

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/02/2023Viktoria Koln10Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 13/02/2023
Match type: 3. Liga

minViktoria Koln10Rot-Weiss Essen
5  Young Isaiah
50Wunderlich Mike  
68  Young Isaiah
75  Ennali Lawrence
85Saghiri Hamza  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/04/2019Viktoria Koln00Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 21/04/2019
Match type: Regional League West

minViktoria Koln00Rot-Weiss Essen

no action

details
15/04/2018Viktoria Koln00Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 15/04/2018
Match type: Regional League West

minViktoria Koln00Rot-Weiss Essen
59Koronkiewicz Patrick  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/02/2017Viktoria Koln21Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 18/02/2017
Match type: Regional League West

minViktoria Koln21Rot-Weiss Essen
72Lejan Michael  
79  Baier Benjamin
81Wunderlich Mike  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/03/2016Viktoria Koln10Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 28/03/2016
Match type: Regional League West

minViktoria Koln10Rot-Weiss Essen
46Jerat Tim  
77Candan Fatih  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/03/2015Viktoria Koln00Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 22/03/2015
Match type: Regional League West

minViktoria Koln00Rot-Weiss Essen

no action

details
25/01/2014Viktoria Koln22Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 25/01/2014
Match type: Regional League West

minViktoria Koln22Rot-Weiss Essen
15Wunderlich M.  
52Wunderlich M.  
75  Pires-rodrigues K.-
86  Wagner V.
90  Lemke H.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/10/2012Viktoria Koln12Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 27/10/2012
Match type: Regional League West

minViktoria Koln12Rot-Weiss Essen
17  Sawin K.
31  Pires-rodrigues K.-
40Dahmani H.  
75  Avci K.
89Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Viktoria Koln
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Viktoria Koln:  4
Draw:  5
Rot-Weiss Essen:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Viktoria Koln, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  59.1%
  
 Under  40.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.7%
  
 Under  77.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.8%
  
 Under  68.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 2.5 goals
Viktoria Koln to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Viktoria Koln and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Viktoria Koln over/under 0.5 goals
Viktoria Koln to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Viktoria Koln and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Viktoria Koln over/under 1.5 goals
Viktoria Koln to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Viktoria Koln and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Viktoria Koln over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  18.2%
  
 Only one  36.4%
  
 Both  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Rot-Weiss Essen or Viktoria Koln (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  40.9%
  
 2-3  36.4%
  
 4+  22.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Viktoria Koln (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40.9%
 
31.8%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Viktoria Koln (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
4.5%
 
40.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  13.6%
  
 No goal  86.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  13.6%
  
 No goal  86.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.7%
  
 No goal  77.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
77.3%
 
13.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
4.5%
 
63.6%
 
22.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
50%
 
31.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.6%
 
36.4%
 
40.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.7%
 
27.3%
 
40.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
50%
 
31.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.7%
 
36.4%
 
31.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Rot-Weiss Essen (1), draw (X), Viktoria Koln (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40.9%
  
 Under  59.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Rot-Weiss Essen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.5%
  
 Under  95.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen.
Rot-Weiss Essen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Viktoria Koln half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Viktoria Koln.
Viktoria Koln HT over/under 0.5 goals
Viktoria Koln half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.5%
  
 Under  95.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamViktoria Koln.
Viktoria Koln HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  31.8%
  
 2+  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  36.4%
  
 Even  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Rot-Weiss Essen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Viktoria Koln. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  68.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Viktoria Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen or Viktoria Koln to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Viktoria Koln not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40.9%
  
 T1 or D  59.1%
  
 T2 or D  81.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Viktoria Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen or Viktoria Koln to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Viktoria Koln not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  90.9%
  
 T2 or D  68.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Viktoria Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen or Viktoria Koln to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Viktoria Koln not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  4.5%
  
 11-20  13.6%
  
 21-30  9.1%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  22.7%
  
 51-60  4.5%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  13.6%
  
 81-90  4.5%
  
 No goal  27.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Rot-Weiss Essen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40.9%
  
 Under  59.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Essen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.7%
  
 Under  77.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Essen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Viktoria Koln second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Viktoria Koln, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Viktoria Koln
Viktoria Koln 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Viktoria Koln half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.6%
  
 Under  86.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Viktoria Koln, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamViktoria Koln
Viktoria Koln 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  59.1%
  
 The tie  22.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  9.1%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  9.1%
  
 D|D  22.7%
  
 D|T2  18.2%
  
 T2|T1  4.5%
  
 T2|D  4.5%
  
 T2|T2  22.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Viktoria Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Rot-Weiss Essen, with T2 is marked the guest team Viktoria Koln, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Rot-Weiss Essen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Viktoria Koln) wins the match.
Double results
Rot-Weiss Essen - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  4.5%
  
 2nd half  40.9%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rot-Weiss Essen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rot-Weiss Essen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rot-Weiss Essen - half with most goals
Viktoria Koln - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  13.6%
  
 2nd half  36.4%
  
 The tie  40.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Viktoria Koln scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Viktoria Koln scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Viktoria Koln - half with most goals
Rot-Weiss Essen score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  4.5%
  
 No  95.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rot-Weiss Essen to score in both halves
Viktoria Koln score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.7%
  
 No  77.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Viktoria Koln to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Viktoria Koln to score in both halves
Rot-Weiss Essen wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  4.5%
  
 No  95.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Essen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rot-Weiss Essen wins to zero
Viktoria Koln wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Viktoria Koln to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Viktoria Koln wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40.9%
  
 No  59.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 2.5 goals
Viktoria Koln to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Viktoria Koln over/under 0.5 goals
Viktoria Koln to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Viktoria Koln over/under 1.5 goals
Viktoria Koln to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Viktoria Koln over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  45.5%
  
 Both  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Rot-Weiss Essen or Viktoria Koln (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  18.2%
  
 2-3  45.5%
  
 4+  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Viktoria Koln (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Viktoria Koln (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
9.1%
 
81.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  54.5%
  
 No goal  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  63.6%
  
 No goal  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
72.7%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
54.5%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
27.3%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
9.1%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
27.3%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Rot-Weiss Essen (1), draw (X), Viktoria Koln (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Rot-Weiss Essen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen.
Rot-Weiss Essen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Viktoria Koln half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Viktoria Koln.
Viktoria Koln HT over/under 0.5 goals
Viktoria Koln half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamViktoria Koln.
Viktoria Koln HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  27.3%
  
 1  54.5%
  
 2+  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Rot-Weiss Essen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Viktoria Koln. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  81.8%
  
 T1 or D  45.5%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Viktoria Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen or Viktoria Koln to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Viktoria Koln not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  36.4%
  
 T2 or D  81.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Viktoria Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen or Viktoria Koln to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Viktoria Koln not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  90.9%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Viktoria Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen or Viktoria Koln to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Viktoria Koln not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  9.1%
  
 11-20  9.1%
  
 21-30  18.2%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  36.4%
  
 51-60  9.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  9.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Rot-Weiss Essen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Essen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Essen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Viktoria Koln second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Viktoria Koln, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Viktoria Koln
Viktoria Koln 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Viktoria Koln half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Viktoria Koln, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamViktoria Koln
Viktoria Koln 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  72.7%
  
 The tie  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  9.1%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  18.2%
  
 D|D  9.1%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  9.1%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Viktoria Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Rot-Weiss Essen, with T2 is marked the guest team Viktoria Koln, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Rot-Weiss Essen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Viktoria Koln) wins the match.
Double results
Rot-Weiss Essen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  63.6%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rot-Weiss Essen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rot-Weiss Essen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rot-Weiss Essen half with most goals
Viktoria Koln - half with most goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  36.4%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Viktoria Koln scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Viktoria Koln scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Viktoria Koln half with most goals
Rot-Weiss Essen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rot-Weiss Essen score in both halves
Viktoria Koln score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Viktoria Koln to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Viktoria Koln score in both halves
Rot-Weiss Essen wins to zero
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Essen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rot-Weiss Essen wins to zero
Viktoria Koln wins to zero
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Viktoria Koln to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Viktoria Koln wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Viktoria Koln is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 2.5 goals
Viktoria Koln to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Viktoria Koln over/under 0.5 goals
Viktoria Koln to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Viktoria Koln over/under 1.5 goals
Viktoria Koln to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Viktoria Koln over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  36.4%
  
 Only one  27.3%
  
 Both  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Rot-Weiss Essen or Viktoria Koln (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  63.6%
  
 2-3  27.3%
  
 4+  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Koln (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
36.4%
 
63.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Koln (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  9.1%
  
 No goal  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  9.1%
  
 No goal  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  9.1%
  
 No goal  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Koln
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
81.8%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Viktoria Koln.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Koln
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
72.7%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Viktoria Koln.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Koln
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
72.7%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Viktoria Koln.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Koln
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Viktoria Koln.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Koln
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
54.5%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Viktoria Koln.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Koln
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Viktoria Koln.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Koln
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
72.7%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Koln
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Viktoria Koln (1), draw (X), Rot-Weiss Essen (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Viktoria Koln half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Viktoria Koln.
Viktoria Koln HT over/under 0.5 goals
Viktoria Koln half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamViktoria Koln.
Viktoria Koln HT over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Rot-Weiss Essen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen.
Rot-Weiss Essen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  72.7%
  
 1  9.1%
  
 2+  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  18.2%
  
 Even  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Koln
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Viktoria Koln, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Rot-Weiss Essen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.5%
  
 T1 or D  81.8%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Viktoria Koln, T2=Rot-Weiss Essen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Viktoria Koln or Rot-Weiss Essen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Viktoria Koln not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  18.2%
  
 T1 or D  81.8%
  
 T2 or D  81.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Viktoria Koln, T2=Rot-Weiss Essen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Viktoria Koln or Rot-Weiss Essen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Viktoria Koln not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.5%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Viktoria Koln, T2=Rot-Weiss Essen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Viktoria Koln or Rot-Weiss Essen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Viktoria Koln not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  18.2%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  9.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  18.2%
  
 81-90  9.1%
  
 No goal  45.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Viktoria Koln second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Viktoria Koln, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamViktoria Koln
Viktoria Koln 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Viktoria Koln second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Viktoria Koln, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamViktoria Koln
Viktoria Koln 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Essen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Essen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  45.5%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  9.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  36.4%
  
 D|D  36.4%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  9.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Viktoria Koln, T2=Rot-Weiss Essen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Viktoria Koln, with T2 is marked the guest team Rot-Weiss Essen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Viktoria Koln) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Rot-Weiss Essen) wins the match.
Double results
Viktoria Koln - half with most goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  36.4%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Viktoria Koln scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Viktoria Koln scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Viktoria Koln half with most goals
Rot-Weiss Essen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rot-Weiss Essen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rot-Weiss Essen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rot-Weiss Essen half with most goals
Viktoria Koln score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Viktoria Koln to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Viktoria Koln score in both halves
Rot-Weiss Essen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rot-Weiss Essen score in both halves
Viktoria Koln wins to zero
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Viktoria Koln to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Viktoria Koln wins to zero
Rot-Weiss Essen wins to zero
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Essen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rot-Weiss Essen wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  45.5%
  
 No  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Viktoria Koln (Rot-Weiss Essen is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Viktoria Koln to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Viktoria Koln to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Viktoria Koln to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  45.5%
  
 Both  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Rot-Weiss Essen or Viktoria Koln (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  18.2%
  
 2-3  45.5%
  
 4+  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Viktoria Koln (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Viktoria Koln (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
9.1%
 
81.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  54.5%
  
 No goal  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  63.6%
  
 No goal  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
72.7%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
54.5%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
27.3%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
9.1%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
27.3%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Rot-Weiss Essen (1), draw (X), Viktoria Koln (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen.

Viktoria Koln half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Viktoria Koln.
Viktoria Koln half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamViktoria Koln.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  27.3%
  
 1  54.5%
  
 2+  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Rot-Weiss Essen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Viktoria Koln. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  81.8%
  
 T1 or D  45.5%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Viktoria Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen or Viktoria Koln to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Viktoria Koln not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  36.4%
  
 T2 or D  81.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Viktoria Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen or Viktoria Koln to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Viktoria Koln not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  90.9%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Viktoria Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen or Viktoria Koln to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Viktoria Koln not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Rot-Weiss Essen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Essen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Essen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen
Viktoria Koln second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Viktoria Koln, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Viktoria Koln
Viktoria Koln half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Viktoria Koln, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamViktoria Koln

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  72.7%
  
 The tie  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Rot-Weiss Essen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  63.6%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rot-Weiss Essen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rot-Weiss Essen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Viktoria Koln - half with most goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  36.4%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Viktoria Koln scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Viktoria Koln scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  9.1%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  18.2%
  
 D|D  9.1%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  9.1%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Viktoria Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Rot-Weiss Essen, with T2 is marked the guest team Viktoria Koln, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Rot-Weiss Essen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Viktoria Koln) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  9.1%
  
 11-20  9.1%
  
 21-30  18.2%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  36.4%
  
 51-60  9.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  9.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Rot-Weiss Essen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Viktoria Koln score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Viktoria Koln to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Rot-Weiss Essen wins to zero
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Essen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Viktoria Koln wins to zero
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Viktoria Koln to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.