Information for: Avispa Fukuoka vs V-Varen Nagasaki

statarea, Avispa Fukuoka vs V-Varen Nagasaki information

 General
Number of founded Avispa Fukuoka matches: 896
Number of founded V-Varen Nagasaki matches: 622
Number of founded matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki: 17

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Avispa Fukuoka

Avispa Fukuoka logo
Full name Avispa Fukuoka
Country  Japan
founded 1982
V-Varen Nagasaki

V-Varen Nagasaki logo
Full name V-Varen Nagasaki
Country  Japan
founded 2005


 Team form at last then matches

Avispa Fukuoka form
Graphic of <b>Avispa Fukuoka</b> form
V-Varen Nagasaki form
Graphic of <b>V-Varen Nagasaki</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: J. League

minJEF United Chiba30Avispa Fukuoka
25Makoto Himeno  
29  Teppei Oka
39Makoto Himeno  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/11/2026JEF United Chiba30Avispa Fukuoka
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: J. League

minTokyo Verdy31Avispa Fukuoka
10Issei Kumatoriya  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Tokyo Verdy31Avispa Fukuoka
 
Match date: 21/10/2026
Match type: J. League

minAvispa Fukuoka12G-Osaka
27Yuma Tsujioka  
44Kokoro Maeda  
46Masato Yuzawa  
50  Welton Felipe Paragua De Melo
75Yu Hashimoto  
78  Takashi Usami
87  Rin Mito

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/10/2026Avispa Fukuoka12G-Osaka
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: J. League

minMachida Zelvia30Avispa Fukuoka
22Tete Yengi  
54Daihachi Okamura  
60Gen Shoji  
73Hiroyuki Mae  
76Henry Mochizuki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026Machida Zelvia30Avispa Fukuoka
 
Match date: 14/10/2026
Match type: League Cup

minSagan Tosu21Avispa Fukuoka
32Kaito Yoshino  
37  Yu Hashimoto
71Kakeru Yamauchi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/10/2026Sagan Tosu21Avispa Fukuoka
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: J. League

minAvispa Fukuoka21Fagiano Okayama
7Yota Maejima  
36  Yuta Kamiya

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Avispa Fukuoka21Fagiano Okayama
 
Match date: 07/10/2026
Match type: Cup

minAvispa Fukuoka01Yokohama FC

no action

07/10/2026Avispa Fukuoka01Yokohama FC
 
Match date: 29/09/2026
Match type: League Cup

minFC Osaka12Avispa Fukuoka

no action

29/09/2026FC Osaka12Avispa Fukuoka
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: J. League

minAvispa Fukuoka01Hiroshima
11Kaoru Yamawaki  
19  Akito Suzuki
24Takumi Kamijima  
32Tomoya Miki  
36  Daiki Suga

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Avispa Fukuoka01Hiroshima
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: J. League

minShimizu10Avispa Fukuoka
26  Daiki Miya
34Kenta Inoue  
71Yudai Shimamoto  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Shimizu10Avispa Fukuoka
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: J. League

minV-Varen Nagasaki12Tokyo Verdy
15Shunya Yoneda  
45  Itsuki Someno

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/11/2026V-Varen Nagasaki12Tokyo Verdy
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: J. League

minUrawa10V-Varen Nagasaki
71Matheus Savio  
74Matheus Savio  
90  Matheus Jesus

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/10/2026Urawa10V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Match date: 21/10/2026
Match type: J. League

minV-Varen Nagasaki40Hiroshima
28Hijiri Onaga  
36Hijiri Onaga  
45Matheus Jesus  
60Jonathan Junior  
66  Sebastian Haller
73Kenshin Yasuda  
90Kenshin Yasuda  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/10/2026V-Varen Nagasaki40Hiroshima
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: J. League

minKashima Antlers20V-Varen Nagasaki
2Leonardo Pereira  
5Aleksandar Cavric  
23  Tenmu Matsumoto
43  Jonathan Junior

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Kashima Antlers20V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: J. League

minJEF United Chiba11V-Varen Nagasaki
5Takuya Yasui  
13  Thiago Santana
53Erison Danilo De Souza  
90Luiz Eduardo Fleuri Pacheco  
90  Kenshin Yasuda

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026JEF United Chiba11V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Match date: 07/10/2026
Match type: Cup

minShimizu21V-Varen Nagasaki

no action

07/10/2026Shimizu21V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Match date: 29/09/2026
Match type: League Cup

minGainare Tottori20V-Varen Nagasaki
53Daiki Shinoda  
86Sota Yamamoto  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/09/2026Gainare Tottori20V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: J. League

minV-Varen Nagasaki11C-Osaka
17Riku Yamada  
34Matheus Jesus  
41  Jackson Irvine
50Shunya Yoneda  
51  Lucas Fernandes
68  Kosuke Nakamura
84  Dion Cools

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026V-Varen Nagasaki11C-Osaka
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: J. League

minV-Varen Nagasaki20Nagoya Grampus
36Matheus Jesus  
57Thiago Santana  
62Thiago Santana  
90  Haruya Fujii

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026V-Varen Nagasaki20Nagoya Grampus
 
Match date: 09/09/2026
Match type: League Cup

minKochi United01V-Varen Nagasaki
77  Diego Pituca

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/09/2026Kochi United01V-Varen Nagasaki
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.3
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)0.7
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)30
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)0.9
Average received goal (per match)0.9
Average yellow card (per match)1
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Japan - J. League 2027/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Tokyo 13  93131-8  30
2. Hiroshima 13  92232-10  29
3. Machida Zelvia 13  84130-10  28
4. Kashiwa Reysol 13  91329-19  28
5. Vissel Kobe 13  82321-12  26
6. Kashima Antlers 13  72429-22  23
7. Kawasaki Frontale 13  64327-22  22
8. Yokohama F. Marinos 13  56220-14  21
9. Urawa 13  70621-27  21
10. Fagiano Okayama 13  51715-21  16
11. Nagoya Grampus 13  42715-21  14
12. C-Osaka 13  35513-23  14
13. Shimizu 13  42710-22  14
14. Kyoto Sanga 13  34617-23  13
15. V-Varen Nagasaki 13  33716-21  12
16. G-Osaka 13  26514-21  12
17. Tokyo Verdy 13  25611-22  11
18. JEF United Chiba 13  24715-24  10
19. Mito HollyHock 13  23812-25  9
20. Avispa Fukuoka 13  211013-24  7

Japan - J. League 2027/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Tokyo 13  93131-8  30
2. Hiroshima 13  92232-10  29
3. Machida Zelvia 13  84130-10  28
4. Kashiwa Reysol 13  91329-19  28
5. Vissel Kobe 13  82321-12  26
6. Kashima Antlers 13  72429-22  23
7. Kawasaki Frontale 13  64327-22  22
8. Yokohama F. Marinos 13  56220-14  21
9. Urawa 13  70621-27  21
10. Fagiano Okayama 13  51715-21  16
11. Nagoya Grampus 13  42715-21  14
12. C-Osaka 13  35513-23  14
13. Shimizu 13  42710-22  14
14. Kyoto Sanga 13  34617-23  13
15. V-Varen Nagasaki 13  33716-21  12
16. G-Osaka 13  26514-21  12
17. Tokyo Verdy 13  25611-22  11
18. JEF United Chiba 13  24715-24  10
19. Mito HollyHock 13  23812-25  9
20. Avispa Fukuoka 13  211013-24  7


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
11/04/2026Avispa Fukuoka10V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: J. League 100 Year Vision League West

minAvispa Fukuoka10V-Varen Nagasaki
1  Ikki Arai
54  Ryosuke Shindo
62Tomoya Miki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/03/2026V-Varen Nagasaki10Avispa Fukuoka
 
Match date: 15/03/2026
Match type: J. League 100 Year Vision League West

minV-Varen Nagasaki10Avispa Fukuoka
66Hayato Teruyama  
76Thiago Santana  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/07/2022Avispa Fukuoka20V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Match date: 13/07/2022
Match type: Emperors Cup

minAvispa Fukuoka20V-Varen Nagasaki
11Watari Daiki  
78Delgado Juan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/09/2020V-Varen Nagasaki13Avispa Fukuoka
 
Match date: 27/09/2020
Match type: J2 League

minV-Varen Nagasaki13Avispa Fukuoka
14  Tono
20  Grolli
41  Masuyama
50  Tono
64Ibarbo  
65  Ishizu
90Nagura  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/07/2020Avispa Fukuoka12V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Match date: 04/07/2020
Match type: J2 League

minAvispa Fukuoka12V-Varen Nagasaki
27  Kato
43Shinohara  
47  Kakuda
49Suzuki  
78Yuzawa  
80  Togashi
90  Togashi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/09/2019V-Varen Nagasaki10Avispa Fukuoka
 
Match date: 07/09/2019
Match type: J2 League

minV-Varen Nagasaki10Avispa Fukuoka
69Goya Hiroto  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/03/2019Avispa Fukuoka00V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Match date: 02/03/2019
Match type: J2 League

minAvispa Fukuoka00V-Varen Nagasaki

no action

details
16/08/2017Avispa Fukuoka01V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Match date: 16/08/2017
Match type: J2 League

minAvispa Fukuoka01V-Varen Nagasaki
45  Shimada Yuzuru

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/04/2017V-Varen Nagasaki01Avispa Fukuoka
 
Match date: 15/04/2017
Match type: J2 League

minV-Varen Nagasaki01Avispa Fukuoka
80  Sakata Daisuke

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/02/2017Avispa Fukuoka40V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Match date: 04/02/2017
Match type: J.league New Year Cup

minAvispa Fukuoka40V-Varen Nagasaki
8Matsuda Riki  
22Sakata Daisuke  
34Matsuda Riki  
88Jogo Hisashi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/11/2015Avispa Fukuoka10V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Match date: 29/11/2015
Match type: J.League Div.2 Promotion Play Off

minAvispa Fukuoka10V-Varen Nagasaki
48Wellington  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/07/2015Avispa Fukuoka00V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Match date: 26/07/2015
Match type: J.league Div.2

minAvispa Fukuoka00V-Varen Nagasaki

no action

details
28/06/2015V-Varen Nagasaki00Avispa Fukuoka
 
Match date: 28/06/2015
Match type: J.league Div.2

minV-Varen Nagasaki00Avispa Fukuoka

no action

details
17/08/2014V-Varen Nagasaki00Avispa Fukuoka
 
Match date: 17/08/2014
Match type: J.league Div.2

minV-Varen Nagasaki00Avispa Fukuoka

no action

details
13/04/2014Avispa Fukuoka25V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Match date: 13/04/2014
Match type: J.league Div.2

minAvispa Fukuoka25V-Varen Nagasaki
10  Okuno H.
12  Yamaguchi T.
13  Azuma H.
38  Sato K.
45  Sato K.
51Sakata D.  
63Jogo H.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2013Avispa Fukuoka21V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Match date: 18/08/2013
Match type: J.league Div.2

minAvispa Fukuoka21V-Varen Nagasaki
5  Sato K.
21Jogo H.  
27Sakata D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/06/2013V-Varen Nagasaki00Avispa Fukuoka
 
Match date: 29/06/2013
Match type: J.league Div.2

minV-Varen Nagasaki00Avispa Fukuoka

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
 Draw
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.2%
 
29.4%
 
29.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  17
Avispa Fukuoka:  7
Draw:  5
V-Varen Nagasaki:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Avispa Fukuoka and GUEST is V-Varen Nagasaki

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
11/04/2026Avispa Fukuoka10V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: J. League 100 Year Vision League West

minAvispa Fukuoka10V-Varen Nagasaki
1  Ikki Arai
54  Ryosuke Shindo
62Tomoya Miki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/07/2022Avispa Fukuoka20V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Match date: 13/07/2022
Match type: Emperors Cup

minAvispa Fukuoka20V-Varen Nagasaki
11Watari Daiki  
78Delgado Juan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/07/2020Avispa Fukuoka12V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Match date: 04/07/2020
Match type: J2 League

minAvispa Fukuoka12V-Varen Nagasaki
27  Kato
43Shinohara  
47  Kakuda
49Suzuki  
78Yuzawa  
80  Togashi
90  Togashi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/03/2019Avispa Fukuoka00V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Match date: 02/03/2019
Match type: J2 League

minAvispa Fukuoka00V-Varen Nagasaki

no action

details
16/08/2017Avispa Fukuoka01V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Match date: 16/08/2017
Match type: J2 League

minAvispa Fukuoka01V-Varen Nagasaki
45  Shimada Yuzuru

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/02/2017Avispa Fukuoka40V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Match date: 04/02/2017
Match type: J.league New Year Cup

minAvispa Fukuoka40V-Varen Nagasaki
8Matsuda Riki  
22Sakata Daisuke  
34Matsuda Riki  
88Jogo Hisashi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/11/2015Avispa Fukuoka10V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Match date: 29/11/2015
Match type: J.League Div.2 Promotion Play Off

minAvispa Fukuoka10V-Varen Nagasaki
48Wellington  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/07/2015Avispa Fukuoka00V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Match date: 26/07/2015
Match type: J.league Div.2

minAvispa Fukuoka00V-Varen Nagasaki

no action

details
13/04/2014Avispa Fukuoka25V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Match date: 13/04/2014
Match type: J.league Div.2

minAvispa Fukuoka25V-Varen Nagasaki
10  Okuno H.
12  Yamaguchi T.
13  Azuma H.
38  Sato K.
45  Sato K.
51Sakata D.  
63Jogo H.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2013Avispa Fukuoka21V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Match date: 18/08/2013
Match type: J.league Div.2

minAvispa Fukuoka21V-Varen Nagasaki
5  Sato K.
21Jogo H.  
27Sakata D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
 Draw
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
20%
 
30%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  10
Avispa Fukuoka:  5
Draw:  2
V-Varen Nagasaki:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Avispa Fukuoka, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is V-Varen Nagasaki and GUEST is Avispa Fukuoka

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
15/03/2026V-Varen Nagasaki10Avispa Fukuoka
 
Match date: 15/03/2026
Match type: J. League 100 Year Vision League West

minV-Varen Nagasaki10Avispa Fukuoka
66Hayato Teruyama  
76Thiago Santana  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/09/2020V-Varen Nagasaki13Avispa Fukuoka
 
Match date: 27/09/2020
Match type: J2 League

minV-Varen Nagasaki13Avispa Fukuoka
14  Tono
20  Grolli
41  Masuyama
50  Tono
64Ibarbo  
65  Ishizu
90Nagura  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/09/2019V-Varen Nagasaki10Avispa Fukuoka
 
Match date: 07/09/2019
Match type: J2 League

minV-Varen Nagasaki10Avispa Fukuoka
69Goya Hiroto  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/04/2017V-Varen Nagasaki01Avispa Fukuoka
 
Match date: 15/04/2017
Match type: J2 League

minV-Varen Nagasaki01Avispa Fukuoka
80  Sakata Daisuke

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/06/2015V-Varen Nagasaki00Avispa Fukuoka
 
Match date: 28/06/2015
Match type: J.league Div.2

minV-Varen Nagasaki00Avispa Fukuoka

no action

details
17/08/2014V-Varen Nagasaki00Avispa Fukuoka
 
Match date: 17/08/2014
Match type: J.league Div.2

minV-Varen Nagasaki00Avispa Fukuoka

no action

details
29/06/2013V-Varen Nagasaki00Avispa Fukuoka
 
Match date: 29/06/2013
Match type: J.league Div.2

minV-Varen Nagasaki00Avispa Fukuoka

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 Draw
 
 Avispa Fukuoka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
V-Varen Nagasaki:  2
Draw:  3
Avispa Fukuoka:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team V-Varen Nagasaki, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  52.9%
  
 Even  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Avispa Fukuoka to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Avispa Fukuoka to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Avispa Fukuoka over/under 0.5 goals
Avispa Fukuoka to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Avispa Fukuoka to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Avispa Fukuoka over/under 1.5 goals
Avispa Fukuoka to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Avispa Fukuoka to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Avispa Fukuoka over/under 2.5 goals
V-Varen Nagasaki to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between V-Varen Nagasaki and Avispa Fukuoka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, V-Varen Nagasaki to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
V-Varen Nagasaki over/under 0.5 goals
V-Varen Nagasaki to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between V-Varen Nagasaki and Avispa Fukuoka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, V-Varen Nagasaki to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
V-Varen Nagasaki over/under 1.5 goals
V-Varen Nagasaki to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between V-Varen Nagasaki and Avispa Fukuoka
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, V-Varen Nagasaki to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
V-Varen Nagasaki over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  29.4%
  
 Only one  47.1%
  
 Both  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Avispa Fukuoka or V-Varen Nagasaki (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  64.7%
  
 2-3  17.6%
  
 4+  17.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.2%
 
29.4%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
5.9%
 
47.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.8%
  
 No goal  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  17.6%
  
 No goal  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.5%
  
 No goal  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  17.6%
  
 No goal  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
 Draw
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
58.8%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Avispa Fukuoka.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
 Draw
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
58.8%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Avispa Fukuoka.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
 Draw
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
52.9%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Avispa Fukuoka.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
 Draw
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.3%
 
41.2%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Avispa Fukuoka.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
 Draw
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.3%
 
35.3%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Avispa Fukuoka.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
 Draw
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.3%
 
29.4%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Avispa Fukuoka.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
 Draw
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
52.9%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
 Draw
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.3%
 
41.2%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Avispa Fukuoka (1), draw (X), V-Varen Nagasaki (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Avispa Fukuoka half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Avispa Fukuoka to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Avispa Fukuoka.
Avispa Fukuoka HT over/under 0.5 goals
Avispa Fukuoka half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Avispa Fukuoka to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAvispa Fukuoka.
Avispa Fukuoka HT over/under 1.5 goals
V-Varen Nagasaki half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, V-Varen Nagasaki to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team V-Varen Nagasaki.
V-Varen Nagasaki HT over/under 0.5 goals
V-Varen Nagasaki half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, V-Varen Nagasaki to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamV-Varen Nagasaki.
V-Varen Nagasaki HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  52.9%
  
 1  17.6%
  
 2+  17.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  35.3%
  
 Even  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.3%
 
23.5%
 
41.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Avispa Fukuoka, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game V-Varen Nagasaki. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.8%
  
 T1 or D  64.7%
  
 T2 or D  52.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Avispa Fukuoka, T2=V-Varen Nagasaki, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Avispa Fukuoka or V-Varen Nagasaki to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Avispa Fukuoka not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance V-Varen Nagasaki not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  35.3%
  
 T1 or D  76.5%
  
 T2 or D  64.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Avispa Fukuoka, T2=V-Varen Nagasaki, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Avispa Fukuoka or V-Varen Nagasaki to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Avispa Fukuoka not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance V-Varen Nagasaki not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  47.1%
  
 T1 or D  64.7%
  
 T2 or D  52.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Avispa Fukuoka, T2=V-Varen Nagasaki, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Avispa Fukuoka or V-Varen Nagasaki to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Avispa Fukuoka not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance V-Varen Nagasaki not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  17.6%
  
 11-20  11.8%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  17.6%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  5.9%
  
 71-80  5.9%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Avispa Fukuoka second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Avispa Fukuoka to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Avispa Fukuoka, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAvispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Avispa Fukuoka second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Avispa Fukuoka to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Avispa Fukuoka, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAvispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
V-Varen Nagasaki second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, V-Varen Nagasaki to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team V-Varen Nagasaki, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
V-Varen Nagasaki half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, V-Varen Nagasaki to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team V-Varen Nagasaki, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamV-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.5%
  
 2nd half  29.4%
  
 The tie  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  23.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.8%
  
 D|D  29.4%
  
 D|T2  11.8%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  11.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Avispa Fukuoka, T2=V-Varen Nagasaki, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Avispa Fukuoka, with T2 is marked the guest team V-Varen Nagasaki, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Avispa Fukuoka) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (V-Varen Nagasaki) wins the match.
Double results
Avispa Fukuoka - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.8%
  
 2nd half  29.4%
  
 The tie  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Avispa Fukuoka scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Avispa Fukuoka scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Avispa Fukuoka - half with most goals
V-Varen Nagasaki - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  17.6%
  
 2nd half  17.6%
  
 The tie  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match V-Varen Nagasaki scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means V-Varen Nagasaki scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
V-Varen Nagasaki - half with most goals
Avispa Fukuoka score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.6%
  
 No  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Avispa Fukuoka to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Avispa Fukuoka to score in both halves
V-Varen Nagasaki score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for V-Varen Nagasaki to score a goal in both halves of the match.
V-Varen Nagasaki to score in both halves
Avispa Fukuoka wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.5%
  
 No  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Avispa Fukuoka to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Avispa Fukuoka wins to zero
V-Varen Nagasaki wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.8%
  
 No  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for V-Varen Nagasaki to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
V-Varen Nagasaki wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.3%
  
 No  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.8%
  
 No  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Avispa Fukuoka to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Avispa Fukuoka to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Avispa Fukuoka over/under 0.5 goals
Avispa Fukuoka to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Avispa Fukuoka to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Avispa Fukuoka over/under 1.5 goals
Avispa Fukuoka to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Avispa Fukuoka to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Avispa Fukuoka over/under 2.5 goals
V-Varen Nagasaki to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, V-Varen Nagasaki to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
V-Varen Nagasaki over/under 0.5 goals
V-Varen Nagasaki to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, V-Varen Nagasaki to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
V-Varen Nagasaki over/under 1.5 goals
V-Varen Nagasaki to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, V-Varen Nagasaki to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
V-Varen Nagasaki over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  20%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Avispa Fukuoka or V-Varen Nagasaki (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  30%
  
 4+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
30%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
10%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  10%
  
 No goal  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
 Draw
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
50%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Avispa Fukuoka.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
 Draw
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
50%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Avispa Fukuoka.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
 Draw
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Avispa Fukuoka.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
 Draw
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Avispa Fukuoka.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
 Draw
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Avispa Fukuoka.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
 Draw
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Avispa Fukuoka.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
 Draw
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
 Draw
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Avispa Fukuoka (1), draw (X), V-Varen Nagasaki (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Avispa Fukuoka half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Avispa Fukuoka to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Avispa Fukuoka.
Avispa Fukuoka HT over/under 0.5 goals
Avispa Fukuoka half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Avispa Fukuoka to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAvispa Fukuoka.
Avispa Fukuoka HT over/under 1.5 goals
V-Varen Nagasaki half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, V-Varen Nagasaki to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team V-Varen Nagasaki.
V-Varen Nagasaki HT over/under 0.5 goals
V-Varen Nagasaki half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, V-Varen Nagasaki to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamV-Varen Nagasaki.
V-Varen Nagasaki HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
30%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Avispa Fukuoka, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game V-Varen Nagasaki. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Avispa Fukuoka, T2=V-Varen Nagasaki, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Avispa Fukuoka or V-Varen Nagasaki to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Avispa Fukuoka not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance V-Varen Nagasaki not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Avispa Fukuoka, T2=V-Varen Nagasaki, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Avispa Fukuoka or V-Varen Nagasaki to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Avispa Fukuoka not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance V-Varen Nagasaki not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Avispa Fukuoka, T2=V-Varen Nagasaki, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Avispa Fukuoka or V-Varen Nagasaki to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Avispa Fukuoka not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance V-Varen Nagasaki not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  30%
  
 11-20  10%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  30%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Avispa Fukuoka second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Avispa Fukuoka to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Avispa Fukuoka, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAvispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Avispa Fukuoka second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Avispa Fukuoka to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Avispa Fukuoka, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAvispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
V-Varen Nagasaki second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, V-Varen Nagasaki to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team V-Varen Nagasaki, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
V-Varen Nagasaki half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, V-Varen Nagasaki to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team V-Varen Nagasaki, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamV-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  30%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  10%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  10%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Avispa Fukuoka, T2=V-Varen Nagasaki, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Avispa Fukuoka, with T2 is marked the guest team V-Varen Nagasaki, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Avispa Fukuoka) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (V-Varen Nagasaki) wins the match.
Double results
Avispa Fukuoka - half with most goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Avispa Fukuoka scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Avispa Fukuoka scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Avispa Fukuoka half with most goals
V-Varen Nagasaki - half with most goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30%
  
 2nd half  10%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match V-Varen Nagasaki scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means V-Varen Nagasaki scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
V-Varen Nagasaki half with most goals
Avispa Fukuoka score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Avispa Fukuoka to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Avispa Fukuoka score in both halves
V-Varen Nagasaki score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for V-Varen Nagasaki to score a goal in both halves of the match.
V-Varen Nagasaki score in both halves
Avispa Fukuoka wins to zero
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Avispa Fukuoka to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Avispa Fukuoka wins to zero
V-Varen Nagasaki wins to zero
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for V-Varen Nagasaki to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
V-Varen Nagasaki wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Avispa Fukuoka to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Avispa Fukuoka to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Avispa Fukuoka over/under 0.5 goals
Avispa Fukuoka to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Avispa Fukuoka to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Avispa Fukuoka over/under 1.5 goals
Avispa Fukuoka to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Avispa Fukuoka to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Avispa Fukuoka over/under 2.5 goals
V-Varen Nagasaki to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, V-Varen Nagasaki to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
V-Varen Nagasaki over/under 0.5 goals
V-Varen Nagasaki to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, V-Varen Nagasaki to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
V-Varen Nagasaki over/under 1.5 goals
V-Varen Nagasaki to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, V-Varen Nagasaki to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
V-Varen Nagasaki over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  42.9%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Avispa Fukuoka or V-Varen Nagasaki (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  85.7%
  
 2-3  0%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
V-Varen Nagasaki (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Avispa Fukuoka (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
V-Varen Nagasaki (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Avispa Fukuoka (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 Draw
 
 Avispa Fukuoka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team V-Varen Nagasaki.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 Draw
 
 Avispa Fukuoka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team V-Varen Nagasaki.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 Draw
 
 Avispa Fukuoka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team V-Varen Nagasaki.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 Draw
 
 Avispa Fukuoka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team V-Varen Nagasaki.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 Draw
 
 Avispa Fukuoka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team V-Varen Nagasaki.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 Draw
 
 Avispa Fukuoka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team V-Varen Nagasaki.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 Draw
 
 Avispa Fukuoka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 Draw
 
 Avispa Fukuoka
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: V-Varen Nagasaki (1), draw (X), Avispa Fukuoka (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
V-Varen Nagasaki half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, V-Varen Nagasaki to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team V-Varen Nagasaki.
V-Varen Nagasaki HT over/under 0.5 goals
V-Varen Nagasaki half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, V-Varen Nagasaki to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamV-Varen Nagasaki.
V-Varen Nagasaki HT over/under 1.5 goals
Avispa Fukuoka half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Avispa Fukuoka to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Avispa Fukuoka.
Avispa Fukuoka HT over/under 0.5 goals
Avispa Fukuoka half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Avispa Fukuoka to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAvispa Fukuoka.
Avispa Fukuoka HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  71.4%
  
 1  14.3%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  14.3%
  
 Even  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
 
 
 
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 Avispa Fukuoka
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team V-Varen Nagasaki, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Avispa Fukuoka. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=V-Varen Nagasaki, T2=Avispa Fukuoka, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance V-Varen Nagasaki or Avispa Fukuoka to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance V-Varen Nagasaki not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Avispa Fukuoka not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  14.3%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=V-Varen Nagasaki, T2=Avispa Fukuoka, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance V-Varen Nagasaki or Avispa Fukuoka to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance V-Varen Nagasaki not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Avispa Fukuoka not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=V-Varen Nagasaki, T2=Avispa Fukuoka, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance V-Varen Nagasaki or Avispa Fukuoka to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance V-Varen Nagasaki not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Avispa Fukuoka not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  14.3%
  
 71-80  14.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
V-Varen Nagasaki second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, V-Varen Nagasaki to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team V-Varen Nagasaki, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamV-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
V-Varen Nagasaki second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, V-Varen Nagasaki to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team V-Varen Nagasaki, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamV-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Avispa Fukuoka second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Avispa Fukuoka to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Avispa Fukuoka, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Avispa Fukuoka half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Avispa Fukuoka to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Avispa Fukuoka, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAvispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  42.9%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=V-Varen Nagasaki, T2=Avispa Fukuoka, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked V-Varen Nagasaki, with T2 is marked the guest team Avispa Fukuoka, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (V-Varen Nagasaki) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Avispa Fukuoka) wins the match.
Double results
V-Varen Nagasaki - half with most goals
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match V-Varen Nagasaki scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means V-Varen Nagasaki scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
V-Varen Nagasaki half with most goals
Avispa Fukuoka - half with most goals
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Avispa Fukuoka scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Avispa Fukuoka scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Avispa Fukuoka half with most goals
V-Varen Nagasaki score goal in both halves
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for V-Varen Nagasaki to score a goal in both halves of the match.
V-Varen Nagasaki score in both halves
Avispa Fukuoka score goal in both halves
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Avispa Fukuoka to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Avispa Fukuoka score in both halves
V-Varen Nagasaki wins to zero
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for V-Varen Nagasaki to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
V-Varen Nagasaki wins to zero
Avispa Fukuoka wins to zero
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Avispa Fukuoka to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Avispa Fukuoka wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when V-Varen Nagasaki is host, Avispa Fukuoka is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Avispa Fukuoka and V-Varen Nagasaki (Avispa Fukuoka is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Avispa Fukuoka to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Avispa Fukuoka to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Avispa Fukuoka to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Avispa Fukuoka to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Avispa Fukuoka to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Avispa Fukuoka to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

V-Varen Nagasaki to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, V-Varen Nagasaki to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
V-Varen Nagasaki to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, V-Varen Nagasaki to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
V-Varen Nagasaki to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, V-Varen Nagasaki to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  20%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Avispa Fukuoka or V-Varen Nagasaki (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  30%
  
 4+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
30%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
10%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  10%
  
 No goal  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
 Draw
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
50%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Avispa Fukuoka.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
 Draw
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
50%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Avispa Fukuoka.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
 Draw
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Avispa Fukuoka.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
 Draw
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Avispa Fukuoka.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
 Draw
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Avispa Fukuoka.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
 Draw
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Avispa Fukuoka.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
 Draw
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
 Draw
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Avispa Fukuoka (1), draw (X), V-Varen Nagasaki (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Avispa Fukuoka half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Avispa Fukuoka to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Avispa Fukuoka.
Avispa Fukuoka half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Avispa Fukuoka to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAvispa Fukuoka.

V-Varen Nagasaki half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, V-Varen Nagasaki to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team V-Varen Nagasaki.
V-Varen Nagasaki half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, V-Varen Nagasaki to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamV-Varen Nagasaki.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
30%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Avispa Fukuoka, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game V-Varen Nagasaki. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Avispa Fukuoka, T2=V-Varen Nagasaki, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Avispa Fukuoka or V-Varen Nagasaki to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Avispa Fukuoka not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance V-Varen Nagasaki not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Avispa Fukuoka, T2=V-Varen Nagasaki, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Avispa Fukuoka or V-Varen Nagasaki to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Avispa Fukuoka not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance V-Varen Nagasaki not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Avispa Fukuoka, T2=V-Varen Nagasaki, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Avispa Fukuoka or V-Varen Nagasaki to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Avispa Fukuoka not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance V-Varen Nagasaki not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Avispa Fukuoka second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Avispa Fukuoka to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Avispa Fukuoka, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAvispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Avispa Fukuoka to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Avispa Fukuoka, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAvispa Fukuoka
V-Varen Nagasaki second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, V-Varen Nagasaki to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team V-Varen Nagasaki, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, V-Varen Nagasaki to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team V-Varen Nagasaki, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamV-Varen Nagasaki

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Avispa Fukuoka - half with most goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Avispa Fukuoka scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Avispa Fukuoka scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
V-Varen Nagasaki - half with most goals
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30%
  
 2nd half  10%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match V-Varen Nagasaki scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means V-Varen Nagasaki scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  30%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  10%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  10%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Avispa Fukuoka, T2=V-Varen Nagasaki, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Avispa Fukuoka, with T2 is marked the guest team V-Varen Nagasaki, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Avispa Fukuoka) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (V-Varen Nagasaki) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  30%
  
 11-20  10%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  30%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Avispa Fukuoka score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Avispa Fukuoka to score a goal in both halves of the match.
V-Varen Nagasaki score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for V-Varen Nagasaki to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Avispa Fukuoka wins to zero
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Avispa Fukuoka to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
V-Varen Nagasaki wins to zero
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for V-Varen Nagasaki to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Avispa Fukuoka is host, V-Varen Nagasaki is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.