Information for: Bandari vs Tusker FC

statarea, Bandari vs Tusker FC information

 General
Number of founded Bandari matches: 457
Number of founded Tusker FC matches: 500
Number of founded matches between Bandari and Tusker FC: 26

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Bandari

Bandari logo
Full name Bandari Football Club
Country  Kenya
founded 1985
Tusker FC

Tusker FC logo
Full name Tusker Football Club
Country  Kenya
founded 1969


 Team form at last then matches

Bandari form
Graphic of <b>Bandari</b> form
Tusker FC form
Graphic of <b>Tusker FC</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: Premier League

minNairobi United11Bandari

no action

01/11/2026Nairobi United11Bandari
 
Match date: 28/10/2026
Match type: Premier League

minBandari00Posta Rangers FC

no action

28/10/2026Bandari00Posta Rangers FC
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Premier League

minGor Mahia10Bandari

no action

24/10/2026Gor Mahia10Bandari
 
Match date: 19/10/2026
Match type: Premier League

minBandari113K FC

no action

19/10/2026Bandari113K FC
 
Match date: 14/10/2026
Match type: Premier League

minAFC Leopards00Bandari

no action

14/10/2026AFC Leopards00Bandari
 
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minBandari50L15

no action

02/09/2026Bandari50L15
 
Match date: 31/05/2026
Match type: Premier League

minMathare United10Bandari

no action

31/05/2026Mathare United10Bandari
 
Match date: 24/05/2026
Match type: Premier League

minBandari10Tusker FC

no action

24/05/2026Bandari10Tusker FC
 
Match date: 20/05/2026
Match type: Premier League

minBandari02APS Bomett

no action

20/05/2026Bandari02APS Bomett
 
Match date: 10/05/2026
Match type: Premier League

minKCB22Bandari
30  Unknown
31Unknown  
33Unknown  
49  Unknown
55Unknown  
56  Unknown
63Unknown  
68  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/05/2026KCB22Bandari
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 02/11/2026
Match type: Premier League

minTusker FC31Mara Sugar

no action

02/11/2026Tusker FC31Mara Sugar
 
Match date: 29/10/2026
Match type: Premier League

minMathare United21Tusker FC

no action

29/10/2026Mathare United21Tusker FC
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: Caf Confederation Cup Qualification

minSingida Black Stars11Tusker FC

no action

25/10/2026Singida Black Stars11Tusker FC
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Caf Confederation Cup Qualification

minTusker FC01Singida Black Stars

no action

18/10/2026Tusker FC01Singida Black Stars
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Caf Confederation Cup Qualification

minTusker FC10Al-Ahli Doha

no action

12/09/2026Tusker FC10Al-Ahli Doha
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Caf Confederation Cup Qualification

minAl-Ahli Doha22Tusker FC

no action

06/09/2026Al-Ahli Doha22Tusker FC
 
Match date: 31/05/2026
Match type: Premier League

minTusker FC11APS Bomett

no action

31/05/2026Tusker FC11APS Bomett
 
Match date: 27/05/2026
Match type: Premier League

minUlinzi Stars20Tusker FC

no action

27/05/2026Ulinzi Stars20Tusker FC
 
Match date: 24/05/2026
Match type: Premier League

minBandari10Tusker FC

no action

24/05/2026Bandari10Tusker FC
 
Match date: 10/05/2026
Match type: Premier League

minTusker FC20Bidco United

no action

10/05/2026Tusker FC20Bidco United
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.2
Average received goal (per match)0.2
Average yellow card (per match)0.2
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)10
Chance to receive goal (%)10
Chance to get yellow card (%)10
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Kenya - Premier League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. KCB 6  4119-5  13
2. Gor Mahia 5  4018-4  12
3. AFC Leopards 6  2404-1  10
4. Shabana 6  2315-4  9
5. Mara Sugar 6  2317-7  9
6. 3K FC 6  2317-8  9
7. Kenya Police 5  2214-3  8
8. Murang'a Seal 5  21211-9  7
9. Tusker FC 3  2016-3  6
10. Migori Youth 5  1315-4  6
11. APS Bomett 6  1324-3  6
12. Mathare United 5  1223-4  5
13. Ulinzi Stars 5  1223-5  5
14. Nairobi United 5  0416-7  4
15. Bandari 5  0412-3  4
16. Homeboyz 4  1122-4  4
17. Posta Rangers FC 5  1133-8  4
18. Mombasa United FC 6  0154-11  1

Kenya - Premier League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. KCB 6  4119-5  13
2. Gor Mahia 5  4018-4  12
3. AFC Leopards 6  2404-1  10
4. Shabana 6  2315-4  9
5. Mara Sugar 6  2317-7  9
6. 3K FC 6  2317-8  9
7. Kenya Police 5  2214-3  8
8. Murang'a Seal 5  21211-9  7
9. Tusker FC 3  2016-3  6
10. Migori Youth 5  1315-4  6
11. APS Bomett 6  1324-3  6
12. Mathare United 5  1223-4  5
13. Ulinzi Stars 5  1223-5  5
14. Nairobi United 5  0416-7  4
15. Bandari 5  0412-3  4
16. Homeboyz 4  1122-4  4
17. Posta Rangers FC 5  1133-8  4
18. Mombasa United FC 6  0154-11  1


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Bandari and Tusker FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
24/05/2026Bandari10Tusker FC
 
Match date: 24/05/2026
Match type: Premier League

minBandari10Tusker FC

no action

details
17/01/2026Tusker FC12Bandari
 
Match date: 17/01/2026
Match type: Premier League

minTusker FC12Bandari

no action

details
02/03/2025Bandari00Tusker FC
 
Match date: 02/03/2025
Match type: Premier League

minBandari00Tusker FC

no action

details
15/01/2025Tusker FC10Bandari
 
Match date: 15/01/2025
Match type: Premier League

minTusker FC10Bandari
45Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/08/2023Bandari01Tusker FC
 
Match date: 26/08/2023
Match type: Premier League

minBandari01Tusker FC
45  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/01/2023Bandari21Tusker FC
 
Match date: 08/01/2023
Match type: Premier League

minBandari21Tusker FC
44Unknown  
45Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/02/2022Bandari02Tusker FC
 
Match date: 06/02/2022
Match type: Premier League

minBandari02Tusker FC
32  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/02/2022Tusker FC10Bandari
 
Match date: 02/02/2022
Match type: Premier League

minTusker FC10Bandari
45Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/08/2021Bandari21Tusker FC
 
Match date: 04/08/2021
Match type: Premier League Qualification Final

minBandari21Tusker FC
45  Unknown
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/12/2020Tusker FC00Bandari
 
Match date: 06/12/2020
Match type: Premier League Qualification Final

minTusker FC00Bandari

no action

details
12/01/2020Bandari12Tusker FC
 
Match date: 12/01/2020
Match type: D1 Relegation P.Off

minBandari12Tusker FC
25Ochomo Wycliffe  
65  Sempala Hashim
90  Marita Brian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/12/2019Tusker FC10Bandari
 
Match date: 01/12/2019
Match type: D1 Relegation P.Off

minTusker FC10Bandari
56Mieno Humphrey  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/05/2019Bandari31Tusker FC
 
Match date: 16/05/2019
Match type: Division 1

minBandari31Tusker FC
23  Asike Eugene
34Kenga Shaban  
47Mwana Yema  
90Mosha Benjamin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/02/2019Tusker FC11Bandari
 
Match date: 07/02/2019
Match type: Division 1

minTusker FC11Bandari
41Muchiri Boniface  
64  Ochomo Wycliffe

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/08/2018Tusker FC01Bandari
 
Match date: 12/08/2018
Match type: Division 1

minTusker FC01Bandari
4  Msagha Darius

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2018Bandari02Tusker FC
 
Match date: 05/05/2018
Match type: Division 1

minBandari02Tusker FC
62  Osumba Brian
90  Osumba Brian
90  Ambunya Erick

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2017Bandari03Tusker FC
 
Match date: 20/09/2017
Match type: Division 1

minBandari03Tusker FC
28  Wanga Allan
87  Mieno Humphrey
88  Khamati Michael

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/07/2017Tusker FC01Bandari
 
Match date: 02/07/2017
Match type: Division 1

minTusker FC01Bandari
27  Unknown
90  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/10/2016Bandari01Tusker FC
 
Match date: 15/10/2016
Match type: Division 1

minBandari01Tusker FC
83  Owusu Stephen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/04/2016Tusker FC11Bandari
 
Match date: 02/04/2016
Match type: Division 1

minTusker FC11Bandari
14  Kingatua David
37Owusu Stephen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/2015Bandari10Tusker FC
 
Match date: 12/09/2015
Match type: Division 1

minBandari10Tusker FC
30Kasadha Lawrence  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/04/2015Tusker FC01Bandari
 
Match date: 15/04/2015
Match type: Division 1

minTusker FC01Bandari
57  Abege G.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/07/2014Bandari11Tusker FC
 
Match date: 27/07/2014
Match type: Division 1

minBandari11Tusker FC
17Unknown  
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/03/2014Tusker FC21Bandari
 
Match date: 08/03/2014
Match type: Division 1

minTusker FC21Bandari
57  Unknown
71Unknown  
78Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/10/2013Bandari00Tusker FC
 
Match date: 04/10/2013
Match type: Division 1

minBandari00Tusker FC

no action

details
30/03/2013Tusker FC21Bandari
 
Match date: 30/03/2013
Match type: Division 1

minTusker FC21Bandari
14Unknown  
35  Unknown
60Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
 Draw
 
 Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
34.6%
 
23.1%
 
42.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  26
Bandari:  9
Draw:  6
Tusker FC:  11
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Bandari and GUEST is Tusker FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
24/05/2026Bandari10Tusker FC
 
Match date: 24/05/2026
Match type: Premier League

minBandari10Tusker FC

no action

details
02/03/2025Bandari00Tusker FC
 
Match date: 02/03/2025
Match type: Premier League

minBandari00Tusker FC

no action

details
26/08/2023Bandari01Tusker FC
 
Match date: 26/08/2023
Match type: Premier League

minBandari01Tusker FC
45  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/01/2023Bandari21Tusker FC
 
Match date: 08/01/2023
Match type: Premier League

minBandari21Tusker FC
44Unknown  
45Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/02/2022Bandari02Tusker FC
 
Match date: 06/02/2022
Match type: Premier League

minBandari02Tusker FC
32  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/08/2021Bandari21Tusker FC
 
Match date: 04/08/2021
Match type: Premier League Qualification Final

minBandari21Tusker FC
45  Unknown
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/01/2020Bandari12Tusker FC
 
Match date: 12/01/2020
Match type: D1 Relegation P.Off

minBandari12Tusker FC
25Ochomo Wycliffe  
65  Sempala Hashim
90  Marita Brian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/05/2019Bandari31Tusker FC
 
Match date: 16/05/2019
Match type: Division 1

minBandari31Tusker FC
23  Asike Eugene
34Kenga Shaban  
47Mwana Yema  
90Mosha Benjamin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2018Bandari02Tusker FC
 
Match date: 05/05/2018
Match type: Division 1

minBandari02Tusker FC
62  Osumba Brian
90  Osumba Brian
90  Ambunya Erick

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2017Bandari03Tusker FC
 
Match date: 20/09/2017
Match type: Division 1

minBandari03Tusker FC
28  Wanga Allan
87  Mieno Humphrey
88  Khamati Michael

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/10/2016Bandari01Tusker FC
 
Match date: 15/10/2016
Match type: Division 1

minBandari01Tusker FC
83  Owusu Stephen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/2015Bandari10Tusker FC
 
Match date: 12/09/2015
Match type: Division 1

minBandari10Tusker FC
30Kasadha Lawrence  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/07/2014Bandari11Tusker FC
 
Match date: 27/07/2014
Match type: Division 1

minBandari11Tusker FC
17Unknown  
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/10/2013Bandari00Tusker FC
 
Match date: 04/10/2013
Match type: Division 1

minBandari00Tusker FC

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
 Draw
 
 Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
21.4%
 
42.9%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  14
Bandari:  5
Draw:  3
Tusker FC:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Bandari, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Tusker FC and GUEST is Bandari

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
17/01/2026Tusker FC12Bandari
 
Match date: 17/01/2026
Match type: Premier League

minTusker FC12Bandari

no action

details
15/01/2025Tusker FC10Bandari
 
Match date: 15/01/2025
Match type: Premier League

minTusker FC10Bandari
45Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/02/2022Tusker FC10Bandari
 
Match date: 02/02/2022
Match type: Premier League

minTusker FC10Bandari
45Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/12/2020Tusker FC00Bandari
 
Match date: 06/12/2020
Match type: Premier League Qualification Final

minTusker FC00Bandari

no action

details
01/12/2019Tusker FC10Bandari
 
Match date: 01/12/2019
Match type: D1 Relegation P.Off

minTusker FC10Bandari
56Mieno Humphrey  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/02/2019Tusker FC11Bandari
 
Match date: 07/02/2019
Match type: Division 1

minTusker FC11Bandari
41Muchiri Boniface  
64  Ochomo Wycliffe

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/08/2018Tusker FC01Bandari
 
Match date: 12/08/2018
Match type: Division 1

minTusker FC01Bandari
4  Msagha Darius

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/07/2017Tusker FC01Bandari
 
Match date: 02/07/2017
Match type: Division 1

minTusker FC01Bandari
27  Unknown
90  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/04/2016Tusker FC11Bandari
 
Match date: 02/04/2016
Match type: Division 1

minTusker FC11Bandari
14  Kingatua David
37Owusu Stephen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/04/2015Tusker FC01Bandari
 
Match date: 15/04/2015
Match type: Division 1

minTusker FC01Bandari
57  Abege G.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/03/2014Tusker FC21Bandari
 
Match date: 08/03/2014
Match type: Division 1

minTusker FC21Bandari
57  Unknown
71Unknown  
78Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/03/2013Tusker FC21Bandari
 
Match date: 30/03/2013
Match type: Division 1

minTusker FC21Bandari
14Unknown  
35  Unknown
60Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Tusker FC
 
 Draw
 
 Bandari
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
25%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  12
Tusker FC:  5
Draw:  3
Bandari:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Tusker FC, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Bandari and Tusker FC (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  3.8%
  
 Under  96.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  65.4%
  
 Even  34.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Bandari to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.7%
  
 Under  42.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandari to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Bandari over/under 0.5 goals
Bandari to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandari to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bandari over/under 1.5 goals
Bandari to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  3.8%
  
 Under  96.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandari to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bandari over/under 2.5 goals
Tusker FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tusker FC and Bandari
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tusker FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Tusker FC over/under 0.5 goals
Tusker FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tusker FC and Bandari
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tusker FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tusker FC over/under 1.5 goals
Tusker FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tusker FC and Bandari
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  3.8%
  
 Under  96.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tusker FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tusker FC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.5%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Bandari or Tusker FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  46.2%
  
 4+  3.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Tusker FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
34.6%
 
34.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Tusker FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
3.8%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.5%
  
 No goal  88.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  19.2%
  
 No goal  80.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
 Draw
 
 Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
80.8%
 
3.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandari.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
 Draw
 
 Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
57.7%
 
11.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandari.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
 Draw
 
 Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
42.3%
 
26.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandari.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
 Draw
 
 Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
34.6%
 
23.1%
 
34.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandari.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
 Draw
 
 Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.9%
 
30.8%
 
34.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandari.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
 Draw
 
 Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.9%
 
23.1%
 
42.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandari.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
 Draw
 
 Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
42.3%
 
26.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
 Draw
 
 Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
38.5%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Bandari (1), draw (X), Tusker FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Bandari half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  34.6%
  
 Under  65.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandari to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Bandari.
Bandari HT over/under 0.5 goals
Bandari half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  3.8%
  
 Under  96.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandari to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBandari.
Bandari HT over/under 1.5 goals
Tusker FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tusker FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Tusker FC.
Tusker FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Tusker FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tusker FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTusker FC.
Tusker FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  30.8%
  
 1  46.2%
  
 2+  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.2%
  
 Even  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
 Tusker FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
34.6%
 
46.2%
 
19.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Bandari, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Tusker FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  65.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Bandari, T2=Tusker FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bandari or Tusker FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bandari not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tusker FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  65.4%
  
 T2 or D  69.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Bandari, T2=Tusker FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bandari or Tusker FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bandari not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tusker FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.8%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  76.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Bandari, T2=Tusker FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bandari or Tusker FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bandari not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tusker FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  3.8%
  
 11-20  11.5%
  
 21-30  19.2%
  
 31-40  3.8%
  
 41-50  23.1%
  
 51-60  11.5%
  
 61-70  3.8%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  3.8%
  
 No goal  19.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Bandari second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  19.2%
  
 Under  80.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandari to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Bandari, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBandari
Bandari 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Bandari second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandari to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Bandari, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBandari
Bandari 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Tusker FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tusker FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Tusker FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Tusker FC
Tusker FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Tusker FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tusker FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Tusker FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTusker FC
Tusker FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  34.6%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  26.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  15.4%
  
 T1|D  3.8%
  
 T1|T2  3.8%
  
 D|T1  7.7%
  
 D|D  15.4%
  
 D|T2  19.2%
  
 T2|T1  3.8%
  
 T2|D  3.8%
  
 T2|T2  19.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Bandari, T2=Tusker FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Bandari, with T2 is marked the guest team Tusker FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Bandari) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Tusker FC) wins the match.
Double results
Bandari - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.8%
  
 2nd half  19.2%
  
 The tie  42.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Bandari scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Bandari scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Bandari - half with most goals
Tusker FC - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.9%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  34.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Tusker FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Tusker FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Tusker FC - half with most goals
Bandari score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  3.8%
  
 No  96.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bandari to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Bandari to score in both halves
Tusker FC score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.5%
  
 No  88.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tusker FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Tusker FC to score in both halves
Bandari wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bandari to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Bandari wins to zero
Tusker FC wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tusker FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Tusker FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  53.8%
  
 No  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Bandari and Tusker FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.5%
  
 No  88.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Bandari is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Bandari to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandari to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Bandari over/under 0.5 goals
Bandari to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandari to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bandari over/under 1.5 goals
Bandari to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandari to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bandari over/under 2.5 goals
Tusker FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tusker FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Tusker FC over/under 0.5 goals
Tusker FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tusker FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tusker FC over/under 1.5 goals
Tusker FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tusker FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tusker FC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Bandari or Tusker FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  42.9%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  7.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Tusker FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
28.6%
 
64.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Tusker FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
7.1%
 
92.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.1%
  
 No goal  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  64.3%
  
 No goal  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
 Draw
 
 Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
92.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandari.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
 Draw
 
 Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandari.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
 Draw
 
 Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandari.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
 Draw
 
 Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandari.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
 Draw
 
 Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
35.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandari.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
 Draw
 
 Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
21.4%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandari.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
 Draw
 
 Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
 Draw
 
 Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Bandari (1), draw (X), Tusker FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Bandari half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandari to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Bandari.
Bandari HT over/under 0.5 goals
Bandari half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandari to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBandari.
Bandari HT over/under 1.5 goals
Tusker FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tusker FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Tusker FC.
Tusker FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Tusker FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tusker FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTusker FC.
Tusker FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
 Tusker FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
50%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Bandari, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Tusker FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Bandari, T2=Tusker FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bandari or Tusker FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bandari not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tusker FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  64.3%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Bandari, T2=Tusker FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bandari or Tusker FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bandari not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tusker FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.3%
  
 T1 or D  78.6%
  
 T2 or D  78.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Bandari, T2=Tusker FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bandari or Tusker FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bandari not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tusker FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  7.1%
  
 21-30  28.6%
  
 31-40  7.1%
  
 41-50  21.4%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  7.1%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  7.1%
  
 No goal  21.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Bandari second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandari to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Bandari, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBandari
Bandari 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Bandari second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandari to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Bandari, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBandari
Bandari 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Tusker FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tusker FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Tusker FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Tusker FC
Tusker FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Tusker FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tusker FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Tusker FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTusker FC
Tusker FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.4%
  
 2nd half  35.7%
  
 The tie  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  7.1%
  
 T1|T2  7.1%
  
 D|T1  7.1%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  7.1%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  21.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Bandari, T2=Tusker FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Bandari, with T2 is marked the guest team Tusker FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Bandari) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Tusker FC) wins the match.
Double results
Bandari - half with most goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Bandari scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Bandari scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Bandari half with most goals
Tusker FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.4%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Tusker FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Tusker FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Tusker FC half with most goals
Bandari score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bandari to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Bandari score in both halves
Tusker FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tusker FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Tusker FC score in both halves
Bandari wins to zero
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bandari to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Bandari wins to zero
Tusker FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.7%
  
 No  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tusker FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Tusker FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Tusker FC is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  75%
  
 Even  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Bandari to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandari to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Bandari over/under 0.5 goals
Bandari to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandari to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bandari over/under 1.5 goals
Bandari to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandari to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bandari over/under 2.5 goals
Tusker FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tusker FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Tusker FC over/under 0.5 goals
Tusker FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tusker FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tusker FC over/under 1.5 goals
Tusker FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tusker FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tusker FC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  8.3%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Bandari or Tusker FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  58.3%
  
 2-3  41.7%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tusker FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Bandari (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
41.7%
 
58.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tusker FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Bandari (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  8.3%
  
 No goal  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.7%
  
 No goal  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  8.3%
  
 No goal  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tusker FC
 
 Draw
 
 Bandari
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tusker FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tusker FC
 
 Draw
 
 Bandari
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
58.3%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tusker FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tusker FC
 
 Draw
 
 Bandari
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tusker FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tusker FC
 
 Draw
 
 Bandari
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tusker FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tusker FC
 
 Draw
 
 Bandari
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tusker FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tusker FC
 
 Draw
 
 Bandari
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tusker FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tusker FC
 
 Draw
 
 Bandari
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tusker FC
 
 Draw
 
 Bandari
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Tusker FC (1), draw (X), Bandari (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Tusker FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tusker FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Tusker FC.
Tusker FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Tusker FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tusker FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTusker FC.
Tusker FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Bandari half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandari to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Bandari.
Bandari HT over/under 0.5 goals
Bandari half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandari to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBandari.
Bandari HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  41.7%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  41.7%
  
 Even  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tusker FC
 
 Bandari
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
41.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Tusker FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Bandari. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Tusker FC, T2=Bandari, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Tusker FC or Bandari to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Tusker FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Bandari not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  41.7%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Tusker FC, T2=Bandari, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Tusker FC or Bandari to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Tusker FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Bandari not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  41.7%
  
 T1 or D  91.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Tusker FC, T2=Bandari, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Tusker FC or Bandari to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Tusker FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Bandari not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  8.3%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  8.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  25%
  
 51-60  25%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Tusker FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tusker FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Tusker FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamTusker FC
Tusker FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Tusker FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tusker FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Tusker FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTusker FC
Tusker FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Bandari second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandari to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Bandari, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Bandari
Bandari 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Bandari half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandari to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Bandari, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBandari
Bandari 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  8.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  25%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  8.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Tusker FC, T2=Bandari, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Tusker FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Bandari, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Tusker FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Bandari) wins the match.
Double results
Tusker FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Tusker FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Tusker FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Tusker FC half with most goals
Bandari - half with most goals
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Bandari scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Bandari scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Bandari half with most goals
Tusker FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8.3%
  
 No  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tusker FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Tusker FC score in both halves
Bandari score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bandari to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Bandari score in both halves
Tusker FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tusker FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Tusker FC wins to zero
Bandari wins to zero
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bandari to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Bandari wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  66.7%
  
 No  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Tusker FC is host, Bandari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Bandari and Tusker FC (Bandari is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Bandari to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandari to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Bandari to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandari to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Bandari to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandari to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Tusker FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tusker FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Tusker FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tusker FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tusker FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tusker FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Bandari or Tusker FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  42.9%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  7.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Tusker FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
28.6%
 
64.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Tusker FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
7.1%
 
92.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.1%
  
 No goal  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  64.3%
  
 No goal  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
 Draw
 
 Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
92.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandari.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
 Draw
 
 Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandari.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
 Draw
 
 Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandari.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
 Draw
 
 Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandari.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
 Draw
 
 Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
35.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandari.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
 Draw
 
 Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
21.4%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Bandari.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
 Draw
 
 Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
 Draw
 
 Tusker FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Bandari (1), draw (X), Tusker FC (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Bandari half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandari to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Bandari.
Bandari half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandari to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBandari.

Tusker FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tusker FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Tusker FC.
Tusker FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tusker FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTusker FC.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari
 
 Tusker FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
50%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Bandari, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Tusker FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Bandari, T2=Tusker FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bandari or Tusker FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bandari not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tusker FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  64.3%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Bandari, T2=Tusker FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bandari or Tusker FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bandari not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tusker FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.3%
  
 T1 or D  78.6%
  
 T2 or D  78.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Bandari, T2=Tusker FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Bandari or Tusker FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Bandari not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tusker FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Bandari second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandari to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Bandari, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBandari
Bandari second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Bandari to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Bandari, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBandari
Tusker FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tusker FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Tusker FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Tusker FC
Tusker FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tusker FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Tusker FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTusker FC

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.4%
  
 2nd half  35.7%
  
 The tie  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Bandari - half with most goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Bandari scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Bandari scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Tusker FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.4%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Tusker FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Tusker FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  7.1%
  
 T1|T2  7.1%
  
 D|T1  7.1%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  7.1%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  21.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Bandari, T2=Tusker FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Bandari, with T2 is marked the guest team Tusker FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Bandari) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Tusker FC) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  7.1%
  
 21-30  28.6%
  
 31-40  7.1%
  
 41-50  21.4%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  7.1%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  7.1%
  
 No goal  21.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Bandari score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bandari to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Tusker FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tusker FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Bandari wins to zero
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Bandari to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Tusker FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.7%
  
 No  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tusker FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Bandari is host, Tusker FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.