Information for: Le Mans vs Toulouse

statarea, Le Mans vs Toulouse information

 General
Number of founded Le Mans matches: 1047
Number of founded Toulouse matches: 1334
Number of founded matches between Le Mans and Toulouse: 18

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Le Mans

Le Mans logo
Full name Le Mans Football Club
Country  France
founded 1985
Toulouse

Toulouse logo
Full name Toulouse Football Club
Country  France
founded 1937


 Team form at last then matches

Le Mans form
Graphic of <b>Le Mans</b> form
Toulouse form
Graphic of <b>Toulouse</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minParis Saint Germain31Le Mans
19Beraldo  
47  Jean Vercruysse
54  Louis Mafouta
61Khvicha Kvaratskhelia  
65  Louis Mafouta
68Maghnes Akliouche  
90  Noa Boisse
90  Billal Brahimi
90  Rayan Bamba

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Paris Saint Germain31Le Mans
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLe Mans31Nantes
68Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/09/2026Le Mans31Nantes
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minLe Mans21Lorient
3Adil Bourabaa  
11  Jean-victor Makengo
19  Arsene Kouassi
51Habib Diallo  
57Habib Diallo  
61  Arthur Avom
74Djibril Sidibe  
78Adil Bourabaa  
79  Isak Steiner Jensen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Le Mans21Lorient
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minLe Mans22Lens
15Noa Boisse  
20  Michael Cuisance
28Jean Vercruysse  
32Adil Bourabaa  
38  Andrija Bulatovic
44Lucas Calodat  
45  Abdallah Sima
51  Franjo Ivanovic
53  Florian Thauvin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026Le Mans22Lens
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minNice11Le Mans
13  Adil Bourabaa
44Elye Wahi  
58  Alexandre Lauray
75Youssouf Ndayishimiye  
82  Noa Boisse
84Elye Wahi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Nice11Le Mans
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minRennes32Le Mans
5Esteban Lepaul  
26Valentin Rongier  
30  Louis Mafouta
48Issa Soumare  
54  Louis Mafouta
66  Alexandre Lauray
68  Djibril Sidibe
90Esteban Lepaul  
90Esteban Lepaul  
90Abdelhamid Ait Boudlal  
90  Harold Voyer

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Rennes32Le Mans
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minLe Mans22Stade Brestois 29
31  Romain Del Castillo
43  Ludovic Ajorque
45Dame Gueye  
51Alexandre Lauray  
55Louis Mafouta  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Le Mans22Stade Brestois 29
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLe Mans01Le Havre
29  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Le Mans01Le Havre
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSaumur00Le Mans

no action

08/08/2026Saumur00Le Mans
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLe Mans11Unfp FC

no action

08/08/2026Le Mans11Unfp FC
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minMonaco22Toulouse
29Edan Diop  
38Matthis Abline  
47Flavio Nazinho  
48  Casper Tengstedt
54Aleksandr Golovin  
59  Sion Oppong
70  Cristian Casseres Jr.
90  Sion Oppong

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Monaco22Toulouse
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minToulouse32Le Havre
34Christ Tape  
49Casper Tengstedt  
51Casper Tengstedt  
58Niko Sigur  
71  Josh Maja
74Seny Koumbassa  
79Thomas Joergensen  
81  Sota Nakamura
88  Ally Samatta

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Toulouse32Le Havre
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minLorient22Toulouse
17Jean-victor Makengo  
37Ibrahima Balde  
39Noah Mbamba  
48  Casper Tengstedt
68  Thomas Joergensen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Lorient22Toulouse
 
Match date: 03/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minToulouse01Lille
20Santiago Hidalgo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/09/2026Toulouse01Lille
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minStade Brestois 2922Toulouse
9  Jacen Russell-rowe
18Kamory Doumbia  
31Bradley Locko  
44Pathe Mboup  
45  Cristian Casseres Jr.
62  Christ Tape
89  Niklas Schmidt
90  Rasmus Nicolaisen
90Ludovic Ajorque  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Stade Brestois 2922Toulouse
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minToulouse02Lyon
31Niklas Schmidt  
45  Noah Nartey

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Toulouse02Lyon
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minToulouse12Hamburger SV
4  Unknown
60Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Toulouse12Hamburger SV
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minElche30Toulouse
14Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Elche30Toulouse
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minToulouse21Real Sociedad

no action

31/07/2026Toulouse21Real Sociedad
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minToulouse11Rodez

no action

25/07/2026Toulouse11Rodez
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.1
Average received goal (per match)1.2
Average yellow card (per match)1.5
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)1
Average received goal (per match)1.1
Average yellow card (per match)1
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

France - Ligue 1 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Monaco 6  42010-5  14
2. Lille 6  4119-4  13
3. Rennes 6  41112-10  13
4. Lyon 6  32111-4  11
5. Paris FC 6  3218-4  11
6. Paris Saint Germain 6  32111-8  11
7. Stade Brestois 29 6  22212-9  8
8. Lorient 6  2226-6  8
9. Nice 6  2225-7  8
10. Lens 6  21311-10  7
11. Strasbourg 6  21311-12  7
12. Angers 6  2137-10  7
13. Marseille 6  2049-8  6
14. Le Mans 6  13210-12  6
15. Toulouse 6  1329-11  6
16. Auxerre 6  2048-16  6
17. Estac Troyes 6  1144-13  4
18. Le Havre 6  0244-8  2

France - Ligue 1 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Monaco 6  42010-5  14
2. Lille 6  4119-4  13
3. Rennes 6  41112-10  13
4. Lyon 6  32111-4  11
5. Paris FC 6  3218-4  11
6. Paris Saint Germain 6  32111-8  11
7. Stade Brestois 29 6  22212-9  8
8. Lorient 6  2226-6  8
9. Nice 6  2225-7  8
10. Lens 6  21311-10  7
11. Strasbourg 6  21311-12  7
12. Angers 6  2137-10  7
13. Marseille 6  2049-8  6
14. Le Mans 6  13210-12  6
15. Toulouse 6  1329-11  6
16. Auxerre 6  2048-16  6
17. Estac Troyes 6  1144-13  4
18. Le Havre 6  0244-8  2


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Le Mans and Toulouse

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
30/01/2010Le Mans13Toulouse
 
Match date: 30/01/2010
Match type: Division 1

minLe Mans13Toulouse
39  Capoue
43Corchia  
52  Machado
62  Gignac
69Ouali  
74  Luan
83  Kazim

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2009Toulouse20Le Mans
 
Match date: 20/09/2009
Match type: Division 1

minToulouse20Le Mans
25Didot  
69Sissoko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/02/2009Toulouse20Le Mans
 
Match date: 07/02/2009
Match type: Division 1

minToulouse20Le Mans
42Sissoko  
80Gignac  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/09/2008Le Mans12Toulouse
 
Match date: 13/09/2008
Match type: Division 1

minLe Mans12Toulouse
11  Mansare
18  Ben Frej
35Le Tallec  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/03/2008Toulouse11Le Mans
 
Match date: 22/03/2008
Match type: Division 1

minToulouse11Le Mans
27  Yebda
63Gignac  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/10/2007Le Mans11Toulouse
 
Match date: 28/10/2007
Match type: Division 1

minLe Mans11Toulouse
60Sessegnon  
81  Dieuze

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2007Toulouse01Le Mans
 
Match date: 10/05/2007
Match type: Division 1

minToulouse01Le Mans
82  Grafite

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/12/2006Le Mans20Toulouse
 
Match date: 16/12/2006
Match type: Division 1

minLe Mans20Toulouse
31Basa  
77Romaric  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/01/2006Le Mans11Toulouse
 
Match date: 28/01/2006
Match type: Division 1

minLe Mans11Toulouse
10  Akpa-akpro
22De Melo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/09/2005Toulouse02Le Mans
 
Match date: 10/09/2005
Match type: Division 1

minToulouse02Le Mans
12  Lucau
50  Basa
86  Hautcoeur Y.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/04/2004Le Mans21Toulouse
 
Match date: 10/04/2004
Match type: Division 1

minLe Mans21Toulouse
12Dao  
55Pancrate F.  
76  Faure

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/11/2003Toulouse11Le Mans
 
Match date: 22/11/2003
Match type: Division 1

minToulouse11Le Mans
44  Cousin D.
89Da Silva  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/01/2003Toulouse20Le Mans
 
Match date: 21/01/2003
Match type: Division 2

minToulouse20Le Mans
52Faure  
83Faure  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/08/2002Le Mans21Toulouse
 
Match date: 24/08/2002
Match type: Division 2

minLe Mans21Toulouse
12Celdran  
25  Breizat
35Cousin D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/2000Toulouse30Le Mans
 
Match date: 12/05/2000
Match type: Division 2

minToulouse30Le Mans
24Pedemas O.  
29Petrovic A.  
61Petrovic A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/11/1999Le Mans11Toulouse
 
Match date: 12/11/1999
Match type: Division 2

minLe Mans11Toulouse
48  Petrovic A.
86Fichaux C.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/12/1996Le Mans00Toulouse
 
Match date: 14/12/1996
Match type: Division 2

minLe Mans00Toulouse

no action

details
20/08/1996Toulouse21Le Mans
 
Match date: 20/08/1996
Match type: Division 2

minToulouse21Le Mans
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
33.3%
 
38.9%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  18
Le Mans:  5
Draw:  6
Toulouse:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Le Mans and GUEST is Toulouse

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
30/01/2010Le Mans13Toulouse
 
Match date: 30/01/2010
Match type: Division 1

minLe Mans13Toulouse
39  Capoue
43Corchia  
52  Machado
62  Gignac
69Ouali  
74  Luan
83  Kazim

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/09/2008Le Mans12Toulouse
 
Match date: 13/09/2008
Match type: Division 1

minLe Mans12Toulouse
11  Mansare
18  Ben Frej
35Le Tallec  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/10/2007Le Mans11Toulouse
 
Match date: 28/10/2007
Match type: Division 1

minLe Mans11Toulouse
60Sessegnon  
81  Dieuze

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/12/2006Le Mans20Toulouse
 
Match date: 16/12/2006
Match type: Division 1

minLe Mans20Toulouse
31Basa  
77Romaric  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/01/2006Le Mans11Toulouse
 
Match date: 28/01/2006
Match type: Division 1

minLe Mans11Toulouse
10  Akpa-akpro
22De Melo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/04/2004Le Mans21Toulouse
 
Match date: 10/04/2004
Match type: Division 1

minLe Mans21Toulouse
12Dao  
55Pancrate F.  
76  Faure

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/08/2002Le Mans21Toulouse
 
Match date: 24/08/2002
Match type: Division 2

minLe Mans21Toulouse
12Celdran  
25  Breizat
35Cousin D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/11/1999Le Mans11Toulouse
 
Match date: 12/11/1999
Match type: Division 2

minLe Mans11Toulouse
48  Petrovic A.
86Fichaux C.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/12/1996Le Mans00Toulouse
 
Match date: 14/12/1996
Match type: Division 2

minLe Mans00Toulouse

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Le Mans:  3
Draw:  4
Toulouse:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Le Mans, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Toulouse and GUEST is Le Mans

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
20/09/2009Toulouse20Le Mans
 
Match date: 20/09/2009
Match type: Division 1

minToulouse20Le Mans
25Didot  
69Sissoko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/02/2009Toulouse20Le Mans
 
Match date: 07/02/2009
Match type: Division 1

minToulouse20Le Mans
42Sissoko  
80Gignac  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/03/2008Toulouse11Le Mans
 
Match date: 22/03/2008
Match type: Division 1

minToulouse11Le Mans
27  Yebda
63Gignac  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2007Toulouse01Le Mans
 
Match date: 10/05/2007
Match type: Division 1

minToulouse01Le Mans
82  Grafite

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/09/2005Toulouse02Le Mans
 
Match date: 10/09/2005
Match type: Division 1

minToulouse02Le Mans
12  Lucau
50  Basa
86  Hautcoeur Y.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/11/2003Toulouse11Le Mans
 
Match date: 22/11/2003
Match type: Division 1

minToulouse11Le Mans
44  Cousin D.
89Da Silva  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/01/2003Toulouse20Le Mans
 
Match date: 21/01/2003
Match type: Division 2

minToulouse20Le Mans
52Faure  
83Faure  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/2000Toulouse30Le Mans
 
Match date: 12/05/2000
Match type: Division 2

minToulouse30Le Mans
24Pedemas O.  
29Petrovic A.  
61Petrovic A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/08/1996Toulouse21Le Mans
 
Match date: 20/08/1996
Match type: Division 2

minToulouse21Le Mans
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Toulouse
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Toulouse:  5
Draw:  2
Le Mans:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Toulouse, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Le Mans and Toulouse (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Le Mans to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.2%
  
 Under  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Le Mans over/under 0.5 goals
Le Mans to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Le Mans over/under 1.5 goals
Le Mans to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Le Mans over/under 2.5 goals
Toulouse to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Toulouse and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Toulouse to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Toulouse over/under 0.5 goals
Toulouse to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Toulouse and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.9%
  
 Under  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Toulouse to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Toulouse over/under 1.5 goals
Toulouse to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Toulouse and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Toulouse to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Toulouse over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  5.6%
  
 Only one  38.9%
  
 Both  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Le Mans or Toulouse (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  11.1%
  
 2-3  83.3%
  
 4+  5.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Toulouse (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
16.7%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Toulouse (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
22.2%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.8%
  
 No goal  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.8%
  
 No goal  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Mans.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
61.1%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Mans.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
38.9%
 
27.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Mans.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
16.7%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Mans.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Mans.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
33.3%
 
38.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Mans.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
38.9%
 
27.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
44.4%
 
38.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Le Mans (1), draw (X), Toulouse (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Le Mans half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Le Mans.
Le Mans HT over/under 0.5 goals
Le Mans half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLe Mans.
Le Mans HT over/under 1.5 goals
Toulouse half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.9%
  
 Under  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Toulouse to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Toulouse.
Toulouse HT over/under 0.5 goals
Toulouse half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Toulouse to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamToulouse.
Toulouse HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  38.9%
  
 2+  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Toulouse
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
50%
 
5.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Le Mans, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Toulouse. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  61.1%
  
 T2 or D  72.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Le Mans, T2=Toulouse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Le Mans or Toulouse to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Le Mans not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Toulouse not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.1%
  
 T1 or D  72.2%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Le Mans, T2=Toulouse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Le Mans or Toulouse to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Le Mans not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Toulouse not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  94.4%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Le Mans, T2=Toulouse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Le Mans or Toulouse to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Le Mans not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Toulouse not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  11.1%
  
 11-20  22.2%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  5.6%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  16.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  5.6%
  
 No goal  5.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Le Mans second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.9%
  
 Under  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Le Mans, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLe Mans
Le Mans 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Le Mans second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Le Mans, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLe Mans
Le Mans 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Toulouse second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Toulouse to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Toulouse, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Toulouse
Toulouse 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Toulouse half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Toulouse to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Toulouse, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamToulouse
Toulouse 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.8%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  22.2%
  
 T1|D  11.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  5.6%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  27.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Le Mans, T2=Toulouse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Le Mans, with T2 is marked the guest team Toulouse, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Le Mans) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Toulouse) wins the match.
Double results
Le Mans - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Le Mans scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Le Mans scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Le Mans - half with most goals
Toulouse - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.8%
  
 2nd half  38.9%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Toulouse scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Toulouse scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Toulouse - half with most goals
Le Mans score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Le Mans to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Le Mans to score in both halves
Toulouse score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Toulouse to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Toulouse to score in both halves
Le Mans wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Le Mans to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Le Mans wins to zero
Toulouse wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Toulouse to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Toulouse wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.8%
  
 No  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Toulouse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Le Mans is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Le Mans to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Le Mans over/under 0.5 goals
Le Mans to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Le Mans over/under 1.5 goals
Le Mans to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Le Mans over/under 2.5 goals
Toulouse to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Toulouse to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Toulouse over/under 0.5 goals
Toulouse to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Toulouse to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Toulouse over/under 1.5 goals
Toulouse to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Toulouse to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Toulouse over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.1%
  
 Only one  11.1%
  
 Both  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Le Mans or Toulouse (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  11.1%
  
 2-3  77.8%
  
 4+  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Toulouse (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Toulouse (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
11.1%
 
88.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Mans.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Mans.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Mans.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Mans.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Mans.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Mans.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Le Mans (1), draw (X), Toulouse (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Le Mans half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Le Mans.
Le Mans HT over/under 0.5 goals
Le Mans half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLe Mans.
Le Mans HT over/under 1.5 goals
Toulouse half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Toulouse to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Toulouse.
Toulouse HT over/under 0.5 goals
Toulouse half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Toulouse to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamToulouse.
Toulouse HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  44.4%
  
 1  22.2%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Toulouse
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Le Mans, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Toulouse. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Le Mans, T2=Toulouse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Le Mans or Toulouse to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Le Mans not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Toulouse not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Le Mans, T2=Toulouse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Le Mans or Toulouse to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Le Mans not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Toulouse not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  22.2%
  
 T1 or D  122.2%
  
 T2 or D  88.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Le Mans, T2=Toulouse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Le Mans or Toulouse to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Le Mans not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Toulouse not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  11.1%
  
 11-20  33.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  11.1%
  
 41-50  11.1%
  
 51-60  22.2%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Le Mans second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Le Mans, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLe Mans
Le Mans 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Le Mans second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Le Mans, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLe Mans
Le Mans 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Toulouse second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Toulouse to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Toulouse, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Toulouse
Toulouse 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Toulouse half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Toulouse to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Toulouse, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamToulouse
Toulouse 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  44.4%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  11.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Le Mans, T2=Toulouse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Le Mans, with T2 is marked the guest team Toulouse, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Le Mans) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Toulouse) wins the match.
Double results
Le Mans - half with most goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Le Mans scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Le Mans scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Le Mans half with most goals
Toulouse - half with most goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Toulouse scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Toulouse scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Toulouse half with most goals
Le Mans score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Le Mans to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Le Mans score in both halves
Toulouse score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Toulouse to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Toulouse score in both halves
Le Mans wins to zero
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Le Mans to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Le Mans wins to zero
Toulouse wins to zero
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Toulouse to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Toulouse wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Toulouse is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Le Mans to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Le Mans over/under 0.5 goals
Le Mans to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Le Mans over/under 1.5 goals
Le Mans to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Le Mans over/under 2.5 goals
Toulouse to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Toulouse to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Toulouse over/under 0.5 goals
Toulouse to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Toulouse to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Toulouse over/under 1.5 goals
Toulouse to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Toulouse to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Toulouse over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  66.7%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Le Mans or Toulouse (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  11.1%
  
 2-3  88.9%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Toulouse (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Le Mans (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Toulouse (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Le Mans (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Toulouse
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Toulouse.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Toulouse
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Toulouse.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Toulouse
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Toulouse.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Toulouse
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Toulouse.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Toulouse
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Toulouse.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Toulouse
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Toulouse.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Toulouse
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Toulouse
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Toulouse (1), draw (X), Le Mans (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Toulouse half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Toulouse to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Toulouse.
Toulouse HT over/under 0.5 goals
Toulouse half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Toulouse to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamToulouse.
Toulouse HT over/under 1.5 goals
Le Mans half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Le Mans.
Le Mans HT over/under 0.5 goals
Le Mans half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLe Mans.
Le Mans HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  22.2%
  
 1  55.6%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Toulouse
 
 Le Mans
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Toulouse, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Le Mans. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  77.8%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Toulouse, T2=Le Mans, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Toulouse or Le Mans to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Toulouse not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Le Mans not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  77.8%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Toulouse, T2=Le Mans, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Toulouse or Le Mans to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Toulouse not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Le Mans not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  88.9%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Toulouse, T2=Le Mans, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Toulouse or Le Mans to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Toulouse not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Le Mans not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  11.1%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  33.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  22.2%
  
 51-60  11.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  11.1%
  
 No goal  0.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Toulouse second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Toulouse to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Toulouse, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamToulouse
Toulouse 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Toulouse second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Toulouse to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Toulouse, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamToulouse
Toulouse 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Le Mans second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Le Mans, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Le Mans
Le Mans 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Le Mans half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Le Mans, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLe Mans
Le Mans 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  44.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  22.2%
  
 T2|T2  11.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Toulouse, T2=Le Mans, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Toulouse, with T2 is marked the guest team Le Mans, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Toulouse) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Le Mans) wins the match.
Double results
Toulouse - half with most goals
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Toulouse scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Toulouse scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Toulouse half with most goals
Le Mans - half with most goals
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  11.1%
  
 The tie  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Le Mans scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Le Mans scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Le Mans half with most goals
Toulouse score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Toulouse to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Toulouse score in both halves
Le Mans score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Le Mans to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Le Mans score in both halves
Toulouse wins to zero
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Toulouse to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Toulouse wins to zero
Le Mans wins to zero
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Le Mans to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Le Mans wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Toulouse is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Le Mans and Toulouse (Le Mans is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Le Mans to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Le Mans to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Le Mans to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Toulouse to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Toulouse to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Toulouse to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Toulouse to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Toulouse to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Toulouse to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.1%
  
 Only one  11.1%
  
 Both  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Le Mans or Toulouse (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  11.1%
  
 2-3  77.8%
  
 4+  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Toulouse (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Toulouse (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
11.1%
 
88.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Mans.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Mans.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Mans.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Mans.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Mans.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Mans.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Le Mans (1), draw (X), Toulouse (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Le Mans half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Le Mans.
Le Mans half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLe Mans.

Toulouse half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Toulouse to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Toulouse.
Toulouse half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Toulouse to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamToulouse.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  44.4%
  
 1  22.2%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Toulouse
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Le Mans, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Toulouse. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Le Mans, T2=Toulouse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Le Mans or Toulouse to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Le Mans not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Toulouse not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Le Mans, T2=Toulouse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Le Mans or Toulouse to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Le Mans not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Toulouse not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  22.2%
  
 T1 or D  122.2%
  
 T2 or D  88.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Le Mans, T2=Toulouse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Le Mans or Toulouse to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Le Mans not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Toulouse not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Le Mans second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Le Mans, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLe Mans
Le Mans second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Le Mans, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLe Mans
Toulouse second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Toulouse to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Toulouse, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Toulouse
Toulouse half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Toulouse to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Toulouse, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamToulouse

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Le Mans - half with most goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Le Mans scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Le Mans scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Toulouse - half with most goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Toulouse scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Toulouse scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  44.4%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  11.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Le Mans, T2=Toulouse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Le Mans, with T2 is marked the guest team Toulouse, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Le Mans) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Toulouse) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  11.1%
  
 11-20  33.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  11.1%
  
 41-50  11.1%
  
 51-60  22.2%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Le Mans score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Le Mans to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Toulouse score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Toulouse to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Le Mans wins to zero
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Le Mans to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Toulouse wins to zero
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Toulouse to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Toulouse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.