Information for: Arouca vs Tondela

statarea, Arouca vs Tondela information

 General
Number of founded Arouca matches: 645
Number of founded Tondela matches: 602
Number of founded matches between Arouca and Tondela: 14

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Arouca

Arouca logo
Full name Futebol Clube de Arouca
Country  Portugal
founded 1951
Tondela

Tondela logo
Full name Clube Desportivo de Tondela
Country  Portugal
founded 6 June 1933


 Team form at last then matches

Arouca form
Graphic of <b>Arouca</b> form
Tondela form
Graphic of <b>Tondela</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 11/05/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minGil Vicente13Arouca
22Agustin Moreira  
43  Jose Fontan
61  Bas Kuipers
63Luis Esteves  
67  Ivan Barbero
82  Taichi Fukui
89Hector Hernandez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/05/2026Gil Vicente13Arouca
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minArouca22Santa Clara
5Javi Sanchez  
8Hyun-ju Lee  
10  Gabriel Vieira
30  Sergio Miguel Lobo Araujo
44  Jose Tavares
45Hyun-ju Lee  
67Hyun-ju Lee  
83Tiago Esgaio  
88  Frederico Venancio
90  Elias Manoel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/05/2026Arouca22Santa Clara
 
Match date: 24/04/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minAlverca21Arouca
9Kaiky Naves  
35  Tiago Esgaio
49  Espen Van Ee
61  Jose Fontan
67  Matias Rocha
70  Espen Van Ee
71Marko Milovanovic  
89  Alfonso Trezza

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/04/2026Alverca21Arouca
 
Match date: 19/04/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minArouca10Estrela Da Amadora
32Espen Van Ee  
44Javi Sanchez  
46Tiago Esgaio  
72Pedro Santos  
90  Jorge Meirele
90Mateo Flores  
90Matias Rocha  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/04/2026Arouca10Estrela Da Amadora
 
Match date: 12/04/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minSC Braga10Arouca
55  Bas Kuipers
66Pau Victor  
72Gabri Martinez  
82Gabri Martinez  
90  Jose Fontan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/04/2026SC Braga10Arouca
 
Match date: 06/04/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minArouca32Estoril
3  Xeka
13Ivan Barbero  
23  Jordan William Holsgrove

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/04/2026Arouca32Estoril
 
Match date: 21/03/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minMoreirense01Arouca
34  Dylan Nandin
39Jobson De Brito Gonzaga  
67  Miguel Garcia
70  Pablo Gozalbez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/03/2026Moreirense01Arouca
 
Match date: 14/03/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minArouca12Benfica
7Ivan Barbero  
22Javi Sanchez  
45Ivan Barbero  
48Hyun-gu Lee  
50  Richard Rios
59  Antonio Silva
59  Richard Rios
77Pablo Gozalbez  
80Ignacio De Arruabarrena  
90  Franjo Ivanovic
90  Amar Dedic
90Alfonso Trezza  
90  Vangelis Pavlidis
90  Anatoliy Trubin
90  Gianluca Prestianni

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/03/2026Arouca12Benfica
 
Match date: 06/03/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minFamalicao10Arouca

no action

06/03/2026Famalicao10Arouca
 
Match date: 27/02/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minFC Porto31Arouca
1Oskar Pietuszewski  
70  Nais Djouahra
90William Gomes  
90  Boris Popovic
90  Diogo Monteiro
90Terem Moffi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/02/2026FC Porto31Arouca
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 11/05/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minTondela20Moreirense
18Makan Aiko  
29  Alan De Souza Guimaraes
60Rony Lopes  
77  Fabiano
90  Cedric Teguia
90Jordan Siebatcheu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/05/2026Tondela20Moreirense
 
Match date: 03/05/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minCasa Pia01Tondela
49Jeremy Livolant  
51Rafael Brito  
55Cassiano Dias Moreira  
65Andre Geraldes  
68  Roberto De Jesus Machado
70  Pedro Henryque Pereira Dos Santos
75  Christian Marques
85Tiago Morais  
90Iyad Mohamed  
90Joao Goulart  
90  Benjamin Mbunga Kimpioka
90Kevin Prieto  
90Jeremy Livolant  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/05/2026Casa Pia01Tondela
 
Match date: 29/04/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minSporting CP22Tondela
16  Pedro Henryque Pereira Dos Santos
19  Rony Lopes
43  Tiago Manso
45Quaresma  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/04/2026Sporting CP22Tondela
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minTondela02Nacional
22  Jesus Ramirez
31  Brayan Medina
58Tiago Manso  
64  Jesus Ramirez
90Makan Aiko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/04/2026Tondela02Nacional
 
Match date: 19/04/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minFC Porto20Tondela
19Jakub Kiwior  
35Rodrigo Mora  
45  Joe Hodge
48Gabriel Veiga  
50  Christian Marques
65Victor Mow Froholdt  
80  Sphephelo Sithole
86Alberto Costa  
90Gabriel Veiga  
90  Hugo Felix
90  Rodrigo Conceicao

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/04/2026FC Porto20Tondela
 
Match date: 13/04/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minTondela22Gil Vicente
7Christian Marques  
15Rony Lopes  
29  Murilo De Souza Costa
46Moudja Sie Ouattara  
57  Murilo De Souza Costa
68Lucas Canizares  
79Joao Silva  
90  Carlos Eduardo
90Roberto De Jesus Machado  
90Joe Hodge  
90  Jonathan Buatu
90Rodrigo Conceicao  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/04/2026Tondela22Gil Vicente
 
Match date: 03/04/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minGuimaraes50Tondela
5Oumar Camara  
18Miguel Nogueira  
47  Brayan Medina
51Fabio Samuel Amorim Silva  
55Gustavo Silva  
65Joao Mendes  
87Diogo Lobao Sousa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/04/2026Guimaraes50Tondela
 
Match date: 21/03/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minTondela00Vilafranquense
22  Carlos Dos Santos Rodrigues
31  Tiago Galletto

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/03/2026Tondela00Vilafranquense
 
Match date: 09/03/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minTondela01Rio Ave
29  Andreas-richardos Ntoi
35  Marios Vroussay
70  Jalen Blesa
87  Nelson Abbey
90  Diogo Oliveira
90  Gustavo Mancha

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/03/2026Tondela01Rio Ave
 
Match date: 01/03/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minTondela22Santa Clara
9  Sidney Alexssander Pena De Lima
10Roberto De Jesus Machado  
15  Gabriel Vieira
60Rodrigo Conceicao  
69Rony Lopes  
74  Henrique Fernandes Da Silva
85Benjamin Mbunga Kimpioka  
85Brayan Medina  
88  Sergio Miguel Lobo Araujo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/03/2026Tondela22Santa Clara
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.1
Average received goal (per match)1.2
Average yellow card (per match)2.5
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)20


Average scored goal (per match)0.7
Average received goal (per match)1.4
Average yellow card (per match)2.4
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Portugal - Liga Portugal 2025/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Porto 33  274265-18  85
2. Sporting CP 33  247286-24  79
3. Benfica 33  2211071-24  77
4. SC Braga 33  1610762-34  58
5. Famalicao 33  1411841-29  53
6. Gil Vicente 33  1311947-35  50
7. Moreirense 33  1261537-49  42
8. Guimaraes 33  1261539-49  42
9. Estoril 33  1091453-54  39
10. Arouca 33  1161644-63  39
11. Alverca 33  1091435-51  39
12. Santa Clara 33  991532-40  36
13. Rio Ave 33  8111434-56  35
14. Nacional 33  871835-45  31
15. Estrela Da Amadora 33  6111636-54  29
16. Casa Pia 33  6111630-56  29
17. Tondela 33  6101726-52  28
18. Vilafranquense 33  3111927-67  20

Portugal - Liga Portugal 2025/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Porto 33  274265-18  85
2. Sporting CP 33  247286-24  79
3. Benfica 33  2211071-24  77
4. SC Braga 33  1610762-34  58
5. Famalicao 33  1411841-29  53
6. Gil Vicente 33  1311947-35  50
7. Moreirense 33  1261537-49  42
8. Guimaraes 33  1261539-49  42
9. Estoril 33  1091453-54  39
10. Arouca 33  1161644-63  39
11. Alverca 33  1091435-51  39
12. Santa Clara 33  991532-40  36
13. Rio Ave 33  8111434-56  35
14. Nacional 33  871835-45  31
15. Estrela Da Amadora 33  6111636-54  29
16. Casa Pia 33  6111630-56  29
17. Tondela 33  6101726-52  28
18. Vilafranquense 33  3111927-67  20


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Arouca and Tondela

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
03/01/2026Tondela31Arouca
 
Match date: 03/01/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minTondela31Arouca
8  Alfonso Trezza
12Emmanuel Maviram  
20Emmanuel Maviram  
34Jordan Pefok  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/07/2025Arouca02Tondela
 
Match date: 12/07/2025
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minArouca02Tondela
45  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/03/2022Tondela22Arouca
 
Match date: 19/03/2022
Match type: Liga Portugal

minTondela22Arouca
4  Andre
16Quaresma Eduardo  
45Agra Salvador  
45  Araujo Tiago
51  Esgaio Tiago
63Sagnan Modibo  
69  Andre
86  Simao David

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/10/2021Arouca20Tondela
 
Match date: 29/10/2021
Match type: Liga Portugal

minArouca20Tondela
24  Dadashov Renat
26  Sagnan Modibo
31Basso Joao  
35Eboue Kouassi  
50  Barbosa Rafael
68Bukia Andre  
69  Khacef Naoufel
81Pite  
90Thales  
90Adilio  
90Pite  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2017Arouca12Tondela
 
Match date: 13/05/2017
Match type: Primeira Liga

minArouca12Tondela
10Crivellaro Rafael  
11  Nuno Pedro
31Costa Vitor  
53  Osorio Yordan
67Junior Jubal  
70  Bruno David
75Crivellaro Rafael  
78  Nuno Pedro
88Santos Andre  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/01/2017Tondela12Arouca
 
Match date: 08/01/2017
Match type: Primeira Liga

minTondela12Arouca
5  Gonzalez Walter
59  Gonzalez Walter
63  Intima Jorginho
66Jaquite Joao  
80Trabulo Pite Luis  
82Monteiro Bruno  
82Freitas Murilo  
90Trabulo Pite Luis  
90  Bracalli Rafael

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/07/2016Arouca20Tondela
 
Match date: 21/07/2016
Match type: Friendly

minArouca20Tondela
14Unknown  
80Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/03/2016Tondela01Arouca
 
Match date: 06/03/2016
Match type: Primeira Liga

minTondela01Arouca
8  Gege Admilson
15Lima Wanderson  
25  Velazquez Jose
70Nascimento Bruno  
78  Mateus Galiano
89  Mateus Galiano

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2015Arouca11Tondela
 
Match date: 25/10/2015
Match type: Primeira Liga

minArouca11Tondela
14Dabo Tomas  
30Coelho Nuno  
48  Balde Romario
59  Nascimento Bruno
60Rodrigues Ivo  
79  Menga Dolly
84Basto Hugo  
90  Menga Dolly

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/10/2014Arouca10Tondela
 
Match date: 29/10/2014
Match type: League Cup

minArouca10Tondela
70Pintassilgo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/09/2014Tondela11Arouca
 
Match date: 24/09/2014
Match type: League Cup

minTondela11Arouca
64  Monteiro H.
78Marreco T.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/07/2014Arouca00Tondela
 
Match date: 19/07/2014
Match type: Friendly

minArouca00Tondela

no action

details
18/05/2013Tondela42Arouca
 
Match date: 18/05/2013
Match type: Liga de Honra

minTondela42Arouca
17  Roberto
35  Gabi
35Unknown  
47Piojo  
79Piojo  
80  Unknown
86Pedrosa  
90Benvindo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/01/2013Arouca31Tondela
 
Match date: 06/01/2013
Match type: Liga de Honra

minArouca31Tondela
44  Araujo P.
53Joeano  
55Claro A.  
84Pinto L.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Tondela
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  14
Arouca:  6
Draw:  4
Tondela:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Arouca and GUEST is Tondela

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
12/07/2025Arouca02Tondela
 
Match date: 12/07/2025
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minArouca02Tondela
45  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/10/2021Arouca20Tondela
 
Match date: 29/10/2021
Match type: Liga Portugal

minArouca20Tondela
24  Dadashov Renat
26  Sagnan Modibo
31Basso Joao  
35Eboue Kouassi  
50  Barbosa Rafael
68Bukia Andre  
69  Khacef Naoufel
81Pite  
90Thales  
90Adilio  
90Pite  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2017Arouca12Tondela
 
Match date: 13/05/2017
Match type: Primeira Liga

minArouca12Tondela
10Crivellaro Rafael  
11  Nuno Pedro
31Costa Vitor  
53  Osorio Yordan
67Junior Jubal  
70  Bruno David
75Crivellaro Rafael  
78  Nuno Pedro
88Santos Andre  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/07/2016Arouca20Tondela
 
Match date: 21/07/2016
Match type: Friendly

minArouca20Tondela
14Unknown  
80Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2015Arouca11Tondela
 
Match date: 25/10/2015
Match type: Primeira Liga

minArouca11Tondela
14Dabo Tomas  
30Coelho Nuno  
48  Balde Romario
59  Nascimento Bruno
60Rodrigues Ivo  
79  Menga Dolly
84Basto Hugo  
90  Menga Dolly

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/10/2014Arouca10Tondela
 
Match date: 29/10/2014
Match type: League Cup

minArouca10Tondela
70Pintassilgo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/07/2014Arouca00Tondela
 
Match date: 19/07/2014
Match type: Friendly

minArouca00Tondela

no action

details
06/01/2013Arouca31Tondela
 
Match date: 06/01/2013
Match type: Liga de Honra

minArouca31Tondela
44  Araujo P.
53Joeano  
55Claro A.  
84Pinto L.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Tondela
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Arouca:  4
Draw:  2
Tondela:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Arouca, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Tondela and GUEST is Arouca

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
03/01/2026Tondela31Arouca
 
Match date: 03/01/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minTondela31Arouca
8  Alfonso Trezza
12Emmanuel Maviram  
20Emmanuel Maviram  
34Jordan Pefok  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/03/2022Tondela22Arouca
 
Match date: 19/03/2022
Match type: Liga Portugal

minTondela22Arouca
4  Andre
16Quaresma Eduardo  
45Agra Salvador  
45  Araujo Tiago
51  Esgaio Tiago
63Sagnan Modibo  
69  Andre
86  Simao David

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/01/2017Tondela12Arouca
 
Match date: 08/01/2017
Match type: Primeira Liga

minTondela12Arouca
5  Gonzalez Walter
59  Gonzalez Walter
63  Intima Jorginho
66Jaquite Joao  
80Trabulo Pite Luis  
82Monteiro Bruno  
82Freitas Murilo  
90Trabulo Pite Luis  
90  Bracalli Rafael

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/03/2016Tondela01Arouca
 
Match date: 06/03/2016
Match type: Primeira Liga

minTondela01Arouca
8  Gege Admilson
15Lima Wanderson  
25  Velazquez Jose
70Nascimento Bruno  
78  Mateus Galiano
89  Mateus Galiano

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/09/2014Tondela11Arouca
 
Match date: 24/09/2014
Match type: League Cup

minTondela11Arouca
64  Monteiro H.
78Marreco T.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/05/2013Tondela42Arouca
 
Match date: 18/05/2013
Match type: Liga de Honra

minTondela42Arouca
17  Roberto
35  Gabi
35Unknown  
47Piojo  
79Piojo  
80  Unknown
86Pedrosa  
90Benvindo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Tondela
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Tondela:  2
Draw:  2
Arouca:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Tondela, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Arouca and Tondela (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.6%
  
 Under  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Arouca to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Arouca over/under 0.5 goals
Arouca to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arouca over/under 1.5 goals
Arouca to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arouca over/under 2.5 goals
Tondela to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tondela and Arouca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tondela to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Tondela over/under 0.5 goals
Tondela to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tondela and Arouca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tondela to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tondela over/under 1.5 goals
Tondela to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tondela and Arouca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tondela to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tondela over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.1%
  
 Only one  35.7%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Arouca or Tondela (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  21.4%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Tondela (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
7.1%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Tondela (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
35.7%
 
35.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.4%
  
 No goal  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Tondela
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
78.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arouca.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Tondela
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
78.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arouca.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Tondela
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arouca.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Tondela
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
42.9%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arouca.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Tondela
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
35.7%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arouca.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Tondela
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arouca.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Tondela
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Tondela
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
35.7%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Arouca (1), draw (X), Tondela (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Arouca half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Arouca.
Arouca HT over/under 0.5 goals
Arouca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamArouca.
Arouca HT over/under 1.5 goals
Tondela half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tondela to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Tondela.
Tondela HT over/under 0.5 goals
Tondela half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tondela to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTondela.
Tondela HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  35.7%
  
 1  35.7%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Tondela
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
21.4%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Arouca, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Tondela. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Arouca, T2=Tondela, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Arouca or Tondela to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Arouca not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tondela not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Arouca, T2=Tondela, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Arouca or Tondela to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Arouca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tondela not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.3%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Arouca, T2=Tondela, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Arouca or Tondela to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Arouca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tondela not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  28.6%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  7.1%
  
 41-50  21.4%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  14.3%
  
 71-80  7.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  7.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Arouca second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Arouca, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamArouca
Arouca 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Arouca second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Arouca, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamArouca
Arouca 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Tondela second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tondela to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Tondela, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Tondela
Tondela 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Tondela half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tondela to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Tondela, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTondela
Tondela 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.4%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  21.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  7.1%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  21.4%
  
 D|T2  7.1%
  
 T2|T1  7.1%
  
 T2|D  7.1%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Arouca, T2=Tondela, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Arouca, with T2 is marked the guest team Tondela, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Arouca) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Tondela) wins the match.
Double results
Arouca - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.4%
  
 2nd half  35.7%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Arouca scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Arouca scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Arouca - half with most goals
Tondela - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.4%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Tondela scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Tondela scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Tondela - half with most goals
Arouca score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arouca to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Arouca to score in both halves
Tondela score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tondela to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Tondela to score in both halves
Arouca wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arouca to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Arouca wins to zero
Tondela wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tondela to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Tondela wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.7%
  
 No  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Tondela
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.7%
  
 No  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Arouca is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Arouca to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Arouca over/under 0.5 goals
Arouca to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arouca over/under 1.5 goals
Arouca to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arouca over/under 2.5 goals
Tondela to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tondela to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Tondela over/under 0.5 goals
Tondela to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tondela to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tondela over/under 1.5 goals
Tondela to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tondela to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tondela over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  12.5%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Arouca or Tondela (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  25%
  
 2-3  62.5%
  
 4+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Tondela (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Tondela (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
37.5%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Tondela
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
87.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arouca.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Tondela
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
87.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arouca.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Tondela
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arouca.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Tondela
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arouca.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Tondela
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arouca.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Tondela
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arouca.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Tondela
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Tondela
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Arouca (1), draw (X), Tondela (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Arouca half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Arouca.
Arouca HT over/under 0.5 goals
Arouca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamArouca.
Arouca HT over/under 1.5 goals
Tondela half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tondela to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Tondela.
Tondela HT over/under 0.5 goals
Tondela half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tondela to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTondela.
Tondela HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  37.5%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Tondela
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Arouca, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Tondela. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Arouca, T2=Tondela, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Arouca or Tondela to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Arouca not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tondela not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Arouca, T2=Tondela, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Arouca or Tondela to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Arouca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tondela not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Arouca, T2=Tondela, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Arouca or Tondela to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Arouca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tondela not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.5%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  12.5%
  
 41-50  37.5%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  12.5%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Arouca second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Arouca, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamArouca
Arouca 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Arouca second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Arouca, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamArouca
Arouca 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Tondela second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tondela to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Tondela, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Tondela
Tondela 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Tondela half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tondela to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Tondela, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTondela
Tondela 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  25%
  
 D|T2  12.5%
  
 T2|T1  12.5%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Arouca, T2=Tondela, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Arouca, with T2 is marked the guest team Tondela, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Arouca) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Tondela) wins the match.
Double results
Arouca - half with most goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Arouca scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Arouca scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Arouca half with most goals
Tondela - half with most goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Tondela scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Tondela scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Tondela half with most goals
Arouca score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arouca to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Arouca score in both halves
Tondela score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tondela to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Tondela score in both halves
Arouca wins to zero
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arouca to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Arouca wins to zero
Tondela wins to zero
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tondela to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Tondela wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Tondela is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Arouca to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Arouca over/under 0.5 goals
Arouca to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arouca over/under 1.5 goals
Arouca to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arouca over/under 2.5 goals
Tondela to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tondela to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Tondela over/under 0.5 goals
Tondela to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tondela to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tondela over/under 1.5 goals
Tondela to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tondela to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tondela over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  16.7%
  
 Both  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Arouca or Tondela (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tondela (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Arouca (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tondela (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Arouca (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tondela
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tondela.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tondela
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tondela.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tondela
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tondela.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tondela
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tondela.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tondela
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tondela.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tondela
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tondela.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tondela
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tondela
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Tondela (1), draw (X), Arouca (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Tondela half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tondela to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Tondela.
Tondela HT over/under 0.5 goals
Tondela half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tondela to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTondela.
Tondela HT over/under 1.5 goals
Arouca half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Arouca.
Arouca HT over/under 0.5 goals
Arouca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamArouca.
Arouca HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  16.7%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tondela
 
 Arouca
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Tondela, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Arouca. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Tondela, T2=Arouca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Tondela or Arouca to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Tondela not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arouca not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Tondela, T2=Arouca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Tondela or Arouca to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Tondela not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arouca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  150%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Tondela, T2=Arouca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Tondela or Arouca to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Tondela not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arouca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  50%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  16.7%
  
 71-80  16.7%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Tondela second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tondela to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Tondela, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamTondela
Tondela 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Tondela second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tondela to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Tondela, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTondela
Tondela 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Arouca second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Arouca, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Arouca
Arouca 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Arouca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Arouca, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamArouca
Arouca 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  16.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  16.7%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Tondela, T2=Arouca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Tondela, with T2 is marked the guest team Arouca, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Tondela) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Arouca) wins the match.
Double results
Tondela - half with most goals
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Tondela scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Tondela scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Tondela half with most goals
Arouca - half with most goals
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Arouca scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Arouca scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Arouca half with most goals
Tondela score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tondela to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Tondela score in both halves
Arouca score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arouca to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Arouca score in both halves
Tondela wins to zero
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tondela to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Tondela wins to zero
Arouca wins to zero
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arouca to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Arouca wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Tondela is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Arouca and Tondela (Arouca is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Arouca to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Arouca to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arouca to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Tondela to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tondela to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Tondela to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tondela to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tondela to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tondela to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  12.5%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Arouca or Tondela (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  25%
  
 2-3  62.5%
  
 4+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Tondela (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Tondela (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
37.5%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Tondela
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
87.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arouca.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Tondela
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
87.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arouca.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Tondela
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arouca.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Tondela
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arouca.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Tondela
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arouca.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Tondela
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arouca.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Tondela
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Tondela
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Arouca (1), draw (X), Tondela (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Arouca half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Arouca.
Arouca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamArouca.

Tondela half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tondela to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Tondela.
Tondela half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tondela to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTondela.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  37.5%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Tondela
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Arouca, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Tondela. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Arouca, T2=Tondela, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Arouca or Tondela to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Arouca not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tondela not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Arouca, T2=Tondela, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Arouca or Tondela to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Arouca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tondela not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Arouca, T2=Tondela, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Arouca or Tondela to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Arouca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tondela not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Arouca second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Arouca, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamArouca
Arouca second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Arouca, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamArouca
Tondela second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tondela to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Tondela, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Tondela
Tondela half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tondela to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Tondela, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTondela

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Arouca - half with most goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Arouca scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Arouca scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Tondela - half with most goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Tondela scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Tondela scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  25%
  
 D|T2  12.5%
  
 T2|T1  12.5%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Arouca, T2=Tondela, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Arouca, with T2 is marked the guest team Tondela, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Arouca) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Tondela) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.5%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  12.5%
  
 41-50  37.5%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  12.5%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Arouca score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arouca to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Tondela score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tondela to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Arouca wins to zero
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arouca to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Tondela wins to zero
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tondela to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Tondela is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.