Information for: Montedio Yamagata vs Tokushima Vortis

statarea, Montedio Yamagata vs Tokushima Vortis information

 General
Number of founded Montedio Yamagata matches: 868
Number of founded Tokushima Vortis matches: 873
Number of founded matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis: 30

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Montedio Yamagata

Montedio Yamagata logo
Full name Montedio Yamagata
Country  Japan
founded 1984
Tokushima Vortis

Tokushima Vortis logo
Full name Tokushima Vortis
Country  Japan
founded 1955


 Team form at last then matches

Montedio Yamagata form
Graphic of <b>Montedio Yamagata</b> form
Tokushima Vortis form
Graphic of <b>Tokushima Vortis</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minVanraure Hachinohe12Montedio Yamagata
24Fumiya Unoki  
71  Junya Takahashi
79  Rennosuke Kawana

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026Vanraure Hachinohe12Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minMontedio Yamagata02Tegevajaro Miyazaki
5  Unknown
5  Koji Okumura
14  Unknown
14  Ken Matsumoto

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/10/2026Montedio Yamagata02Tegevajaro Miyazaki
 
Match date: 21/10/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minMontedio Yamagata02Consadole Sapporo
61  Shuma Kido
84  Takuma Arano

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/10/2026Montedio Yamagata02Consadole Sapporo
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minFujieda MYFC00Montedio Yamagata

no action

17/10/2026Fujieda MYFC00Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minMontedio Yamagata01Vegalta Sendai
26  Unknown
26  Ren Asakura

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Montedio Yamagata01Vegalta Sendai
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minOita Trinita21Montedio Yamagata

no action

03/10/2026Oita Trinita21Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 29/09/2026
Match type: League Cup

minMontedio Yamagata12Yokohama F. Marinos
43  Rio Nitta
65  Kosuke Matsumura
90Shunmei Horikane  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/09/2026Montedio Yamagata12Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minMontedio Yamagata20Sagan Tosu
11Junya Takahashi  
44Ryoma Kida  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/09/2026Montedio Yamagata20Sagan Tosu
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minMontedio Yamagata02Kataller Toyama
57  Kim Tae-won
87  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Montedio Yamagata02Kataller Toyama
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minAlbirex Niigata10Montedio Yamagata
46Ryosuke Maeda  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026Albirex Niigata10Montedio Yamagata
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minTokushima Vortis01Yokohama FC
83  Kanta Chiba

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026Tokushima Vortis01Yokohama FC
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minFujieda MYFC01Tokushima Vortis
28  Yuya Takagi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Fujieda MYFC01Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 21/10/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minTokushima Vortis01Vanraure Hachinohe
83  William Owie

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/10/2026Tokushima Vortis01Vanraure Hachinohe
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minVegalta Sendai00Tokushima Vortis

no action

17/10/2026Vegalta Sendai00Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minTokushima Vortis12FC Imabari
30  Edigar Junio Teixeira Lima
65  Rei Umeki
69Thonny Anderson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Tokushima Vortis12FC Imabari
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minAlbirex Niigata21Tokushima Vortis

no action

03/10/2026Albirex Niigata21Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minTokushima Vortis30Tochigi Uva FC
40Hayato Teruyama  
57Daiki Watari  
69Yukihito Kajiya  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/09/2026Tokushima Vortis30Tochigi Uva FC
 
Match date: 23/09/2026
Match type: Cup

minG-Osaka50Tokushima Vortis

no action

23/09/2026G-Osaka50Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minVentforet Kofu01Tokushima Vortis
74  Thonny Anderson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Ventforet Kofu01Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: J. League 2

minBlaublitz Akita41Tokushima Vortis
17Takato Nonomura  
23  Lucas Barcelos
27Shota Suzuki  
33Hidenori Takahashi  
36Shota Suzuki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Blaublitz Akita41Tokushima Vortis
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.5
Average received goal (per match)1.4
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)30
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.7
Average received goal (per match)0.8
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Japan - J. League 2 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Vegalta Sendai 14  83323-13  27
2. Albirex Niigata 14  82421-24  26
3. Kataller Toyama 14  74326-14  25
4. Yokohama FC 14  74326-16  25
5. Omiya Ardija 14  66225-17  24
6. Tegevajaro Miyazaki 14  65321-16  23
7. Shonan Bellmare 14  57215-13  22
8. Iwaki FC 14  62623-20  20
9. Consadole Sapporo 14  62617-19  20
10. Oita Trinita 14  47317-12  19
11. Jubilo Iwata 14  54516-15  19
12. Blaublitz Akita 14  45515-15  17
13. Sagan Tosu 14  52714-17  17
14. Tokushima Vortis 14  52711-14  17
15. Fujieda MYFC 14  37416-15  16
16. Montedio Yamagata 14  51813-14  16
17. Vanraure Hachinohe 14  42811-24  14
18. Tochigi Uva FC 14  33821-25  12
19. FC Imabari 14  33816-27  12
20. Ventforet Kofu 14  33811-28  12

Japan - J. League 2 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Vegalta Sendai 14  83323-13  27
2. Albirex Niigata 14  82421-24  26
3. Kataller Toyama 14  74326-14  25
4. Yokohama FC 14  74326-16  25
5. Omiya Ardija 14  66225-17  24
6. Tegevajaro Miyazaki 14  65321-16  23
7. Shonan Bellmare 14  57215-13  22
8. Iwaki FC 14  62623-20  20
9. Consadole Sapporo 14  62617-19  20
10. Oita Trinita 14  47317-12  19
11. Jubilo Iwata 14  54516-15  19
12. Blaublitz Akita 14  45515-15  17
13. Sagan Tosu 14  52714-17  17
14. Tokushima Vortis 14  52711-14  17
15. Fujieda MYFC 14  37416-15  16
16. Montedio Yamagata 14  51813-14  16
17. Vanraure Hachinohe 14  42811-24  14
18. Tochigi Uva FC 14  33821-25  12
19. FC Imabari 14  33816-27  12
20. Ventforet Kofu 14  33811-28  12


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
23/08/2025Tokushima Vortis10Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 23/08/2025
Match type: J. League 2

minTokushima Vortis10Montedio Yamagata
22  Hayate Shirowa
27Yuya Takagi  
34Naoki Kanuma  
81Thonny Anderson  
90  Hiroya Nodake

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/03/2025Montedio Yamagata00Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 23/03/2025
Match type: J. League 2

minMontedio Yamagata00Tokushima Vortis
22Tanaka Wataru  
59  Sugimori Koki
71  Barcellos Lucas
90Takae Leo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/08/2024Montedio Yamagata10Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 11/08/2024
Match type: J. League 2

minMontedio Yamagata10Tokushima Vortis
45  Nagaki Ryota
71Takahashi Junya  
82  Ibrahim Suzuki Wadi
90Fujimoto Yoshiki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2024Tokushima Vortis21Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 28/04/2024
Match type: J. League 2

minTokushima Vortis21Montedio Yamagata
12  Kumamoto Yuta
14  Yoshida Taiju
45  Kokubu Shintaro
74Hashimoto Kento  
90Watari Daiki  
90Takada Soya  
90Watari Daiki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/10/2023Montedio Yamagata01Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 01/10/2023
Match type: J. League 2

minMontedio Yamagata01Tokushima Vortis
21  Abe Takashi
24Noda Hiroki  
32Issaka Zain  
34  Abe Takashi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/06/2023Tokushima Vortis11Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 17/06/2023
Match type: J. League 2

minTokushima Vortis11Montedio Yamagata
30Nishino Taiyo  
36  Kokubu Shintaro
58  Kawai Ayumu
61Mori Kaito  
78  Alves Tiago
90  Kawai Shuto

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/10/2022Montedio Yamagata30Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 23/10/2022
Match type: J. League 2

minMontedio Yamagata30Tokushima Vortis
8  Elsinho
15Disaro Akira  
15  Sugimoto Taro
20  Elsinho
58Disaro Akira  
90Alves Tiago  
90  Suarez Jose

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/04/2022Tokushima Vortis01Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 27/04/2022
Match type: J. League 2

minTokushima Vortis01Montedio Yamagata
24  Kawai Shuto
45Caca  
51  Konishi Yudai

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/11/2020Montedio Yamagata01Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 15/11/2020
Match type: J2 League

minMontedio Yamagata01Tokushima Vortis
28  Konishi
37Maekawa  
54  Kishimoto
89  Sugimori
90Nakamura  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/08/2020Tokushima Vortis10Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 02/08/2020
Match type: J2 League

minTokushima Vortis10Montedio Yamagata
45  Noda
58  Matsumoto
64  Watanabe
74Kakita  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/12/2019Tokushima Vortis10Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 08/12/2019
Match type: J2 Promotion P.Off 2r

minTokushima Vortis10Montedio Yamagata
53Kawata Atsushi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/07/2019Montedio Yamagata31Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 27/07/2019
Match type: J2 League

minMontedio Yamagata31Tokushima Vortis
19  Iwao Ken
45  Kiyotake Koki
62Otsuki Shuhei  
73Otsuki Shuhei  
83Takagi Toshiya  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/05/2019Tokushima Vortis11Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 19/05/2019
Match type: J2 League

minTokushima Vortis11Montedio Yamagata
10Uchida Yuto  
45Kiyotake Koki  
80  Baiano Jefferson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2018Tokushima Vortis51Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 18/08/2018
Match type: J2 League

minTokushima Vortis51Montedio Yamagata
32Barral David  
37Barral David  
49  Alves Felipe
60Maekawa Taiga  
90Barral David  
90Barral David  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/06/2018Montedio Yamagata32Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 23/06/2018
Match type: J2 League

minMontedio Yamagata32Tokushima Vortis
9Kobayashi Seigo  
25Minami Shuto  
42  Shimaya Yatsunori
47  Yamasaki Ryogo
72Sakano Toyofumi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/08/2017Tokushima Vortis11Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 26/08/2017
Match type: J2 League

minTokushima Vortis11Montedio Yamagata
20Watari Daiki  
71  Sakano Toyofumi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/06/2017Montedio Yamagata16Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 25/06/2017
Match type: J2 League

minMontedio Yamagata16Tokushima Vortis
11  Iwao Ken
23  Yamasaki Ryogo
24  Yamasaki Ryogo
34  Watari Daiki
54  Watari Daiki
55  Sugimoto Daichi
86Senuma Yuji  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/09/2016Montedio Yamagata21Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 18/09/2016
Match type: J2 League

minMontedio Yamagata21Tokushima Vortis
11Diego Souza  
23  Osaki Junya
41Alceu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/03/2016Tokushima Vortis22Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 13/03/2016
Match type: J2 League

minTokushima Vortis22Montedio Yamagata
13  Diego
30  Diego
57Ryoware Yamazaki  
73Ryoware Yamazaki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/09/2013Tokushima Vortis22Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 16/09/2013
Match type: J.league Div.2

minTokushima Vortis22Montedio Yamagata
23Tsuda T.  
40  Bandai H.
80Alex  
90  Nakashima Y.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/06/2013Montedio Yamagata22Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 08/06/2013
Match type: J.league Div.2

minMontedio Yamagata22Tokushima Vortis
39Nakashima Y.  
80Nishikawa S.  
85  Chiyotanda M.
87  Tsuda T.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/09/2012Tokushima Vortis22Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 02/09/2012
Match type: J.league Div.2

minTokushima Vortis22Montedio Yamagata
21Tsuda T.  
32Eto Y.  
75  Hirose T.
84Kim J-m.  
85  Branquinho

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/06/2012Montedio Yamagata10Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 24/06/2012
Match type: J.league Div.2

minMontedio Yamagata10Tokushima Vortis
58Kobayashi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/11/2008Tokushima Vortis03Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 09/11/2008
Match type: J.league Div.2

minTokushima Vortis03Montedio Yamagata
2  Hasegawa
33  Toyoda
53  Sonoda

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/07/2008Tokushima Vortis12Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 19/07/2008
Match type: J.league Div.2

minTokushima Vortis12Montedio Yamagata
3  Kitamura
37Ishida  
89  Leonard

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/2008Montedio Yamagata20Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 21/05/2008
Match type: J.league Div.2

minMontedio Yamagata20Tokushima Vortis
26Rychely  
41Akiba  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2007Montedio Yamagata20Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 23/09/2007
Match type: J.league Div.2

minMontedio Yamagata20Tokushima Vortis
35Miyazawa  
85Yokoyama  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/07/2007Tokushima Vortis01Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 15/07/2007
Match type: J.league Div.2

minTokushima Vortis01Montedio Yamagata
61  Yokoyama

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/05/2007Montedio Yamagata00Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 23/05/2007
Match type: J.league Div.2

minMontedio Yamagata00Tokushima Vortis

no action

details
21/04/2007Tokushima Vortis01Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 21/04/2007
Match type: J.league Div.2

minTokushima Vortis01Montedio Yamagata
9  Toyoda

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.3%
 
30%
 
26.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  30
Montedio Yamagata:  13
Draw:  9
Tokushima Vortis:  8
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Montedio Yamagata and GUEST is Tokushima Vortis

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
23/03/2025Montedio Yamagata00Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 23/03/2025
Match type: J. League 2

minMontedio Yamagata00Tokushima Vortis
22Tanaka Wataru  
59  Sugimori Koki
71  Barcellos Lucas
90Takae Leo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/08/2024Montedio Yamagata10Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 11/08/2024
Match type: J. League 2

minMontedio Yamagata10Tokushima Vortis
45  Nagaki Ryota
71Takahashi Junya  
82  Ibrahim Suzuki Wadi
90Fujimoto Yoshiki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/10/2023Montedio Yamagata01Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 01/10/2023
Match type: J. League 2

minMontedio Yamagata01Tokushima Vortis
21  Abe Takashi
24Noda Hiroki  
32Issaka Zain  
34  Abe Takashi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/10/2022Montedio Yamagata30Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 23/10/2022
Match type: J. League 2

minMontedio Yamagata30Tokushima Vortis
8  Elsinho
15Disaro Akira  
15  Sugimoto Taro
20  Elsinho
58Disaro Akira  
90Alves Tiago  
90  Suarez Jose

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/11/2020Montedio Yamagata01Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 15/11/2020
Match type: J2 League

minMontedio Yamagata01Tokushima Vortis
28  Konishi
37Maekawa  
54  Kishimoto
89  Sugimori
90Nakamura  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/07/2019Montedio Yamagata31Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 27/07/2019
Match type: J2 League

minMontedio Yamagata31Tokushima Vortis
19  Iwao Ken
45  Kiyotake Koki
62Otsuki Shuhei  
73Otsuki Shuhei  
83Takagi Toshiya  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/06/2018Montedio Yamagata32Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 23/06/2018
Match type: J2 League

minMontedio Yamagata32Tokushima Vortis
9Kobayashi Seigo  
25Minami Shuto  
42  Shimaya Yatsunori
47  Yamasaki Ryogo
72Sakano Toyofumi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/06/2017Montedio Yamagata16Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 25/06/2017
Match type: J2 League

minMontedio Yamagata16Tokushima Vortis
11  Iwao Ken
23  Yamasaki Ryogo
24  Yamasaki Ryogo
34  Watari Daiki
54  Watari Daiki
55  Sugimoto Daichi
86Senuma Yuji  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/09/2016Montedio Yamagata21Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 18/09/2016
Match type: J2 League

minMontedio Yamagata21Tokushima Vortis
11Diego Souza  
23  Osaki Junya
41Alceu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/06/2013Montedio Yamagata22Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 08/06/2013
Match type: J.league Div.2

minMontedio Yamagata22Tokushima Vortis
39Nakashima Y.  
80Nishikawa S.  
85  Chiyotanda M.
87  Tsuda T.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/06/2012Montedio Yamagata10Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 24/06/2012
Match type: J.league Div.2

minMontedio Yamagata10Tokushima Vortis
58Kobayashi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/2008Montedio Yamagata20Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 21/05/2008
Match type: J.league Div.2

minMontedio Yamagata20Tokushima Vortis
26Rychely  
41Akiba  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2007Montedio Yamagata20Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 23/09/2007
Match type: J.league Div.2

minMontedio Yamagata20Tokushima Vortis
35Miyazawa  
85Yokoyama  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/05/2007Montedio Yamagata00Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 23/05/2007
Match type: J.league Div.2

minMontedio Yamagata00Tokushima Vortis

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
21.4%
 
21.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  14
Montedio Yamagata:  8
Draw:  3
Tokushima Vortis:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Montedio Yamagata, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Tokushima Vortis and GUEST is Montedio Yamagata

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
23/08/2025Tokushima Vortis10Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 23/08/2025
Match type: J. League 2

minTokushima Vortis10Montedio Yamagata
22  Hayate Shirowa
27Yuya Takagi  
34Naoki Kanuma  
81Thonny Anderson  
90  Hiroya Nodake

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2024Tokushima Vortis21Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 28/04/2024
Match type: J. League 2

minTokushima Vortis21Montedio Yamagata
12  Kumamoto Yuta
14  Yoshida Taiju
45  Kokubu Shintaro
74Hashimoto Kento  
90Watari Daiki  
90Takada Soya  
90Watari Daiki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/06/2023Tokushima Vortis11Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 17/06/2023
Match type: J. League 2

minTokushima Vortis11Montedio Yamagata
30Nishino Taiyo  
36  Kokubu Shintaro
58  Kawai Ayumu
61Mori Kaito  
78  Alves Tiago
90  Kawai Shuto

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/04/2022Tokushima Vortis01Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 27/04/2022
Match type: J. League 2

minTokushima Vortis01Montedio Yamagata
24  Kawai Shuto
45Caca  
51  Konishi Yudai

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/08/2020Tokushima Vortis10Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 02/08/2020
Match type: J2 League

minTokushima Vortis10Montedio Yamagata
45  Noda
58  Matsumoto
64  Watanabe
74Kakita  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/12/2019Tokushima Vortis10Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 08/12/2019
Match type: J2 Promotion P.Off 2r

minTokushima Vortis10Montedio Yamagata
53Kawata Atsushi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/05/2019Tokushima Vortis11Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 19/05/2019
Match type: J2 League

minTokushima Vortis11Montedio Yamagata
10Uchida Yuto  
45Kiyotake Koki  
80  Baiano Jefferson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2018Tokushima Vortis51Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 18/08/2018
Match type: J2 League

minTokushima Vortis51Montedio Yamagata
32Barral David  
37Barral David  
49  Alves Felipe
60Maekawa Taiga  
90Barral David  
90Barral David  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/08/2017Tokushima Vortis11Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 26/08/2017
Match type: J2 League

minTokushima Vortis11Montedio Yamagata
20Watari Daiki  
71  Sakano Toyofumi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/03/2016Tokushima Vortis22Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 13/03/2016
Match type: J2 League

minTokushima Vortis22Montedio Yamagata
13  Diego
30  Diego
57Ryoware Yamazaki  
73Ryoware Yamazaki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/09/2013Tokushima Vortis22Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 16/09/2013
Match type: J.league Div.2

minTokushima Vortis22Montedio Yamagata
23Tsuda T.  
40  Bandai H.
80Alex  
90  Nakashima Y.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/09/2012Tokushima Vortis22Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 02/09/2012
Match type: J.league Div.2

minTokushima Vortis22Montedio Yamagata
21Tsuda T.  
32Eto Y.  
75  Hirose T.
84Kim J-m.  
85  Branquinho

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/11/2008Tokushima Vortis03Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 09/11/2008
Match type: J.league Div.2

minTokushima Vortis03Montedio Yamagata
2  Hasegawa
33  Toyoda
53  Sonoda

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/07/2008Tokushima Vortis12Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 19/07/2008
Match type: J.league Div.2

minTokushima Vortis12Montedio Yamagata
3  Kitamura
37Ishida  
89  Leonard

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/07/2007Tokushima Vortis01Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 15/07/2007
Match type: J.league Div.2

minTokushima Vortis01Montedio Yamagata
61  Yokoyama

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/04/2007Tokushima Vortis01Montedio Yamagata
 
Match date: 21/04/2007
Match type: J.league Div.2

minTokushima Vortis01Montedio Yamagata
9  Toyoda

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
 Draw
 
 Montedio Yamagata
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
37.5%
 
31.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  16
Tokushima Vortis:  5
Draw:  6
Montedio Yamagata:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Tokushima Vortis, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.3%
  
 Under  56.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  56.7%
  
 Even  43.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Montedio Yamagata to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.7%
  
 Under  23.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montedio Yamagata to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Montedio Yamagata over/under 0.5 goals
Montedio Yamagata to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montedio Yamagata to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Montedio Yamagata over/under 1.5 goals
Montedio Yamagata to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montedio Yamagata to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Montedio Yamagata over/under 2.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tokushima Vortis and Montedio Yamagata
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.3%
  
 Under  36.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Tokushima Vortis over/under 0.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tokushima Vortis and Montedio Yamagata
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tokushima Vortis over/under 1.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tokushima Vortis and Montedio Yamagata
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tokushima Vortis over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  6.7%
  
 Only one  46.7%
  
 Both  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Montedio Yamagata or Tokushima Vortis (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  40%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Tokushima Vortis (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
26.7%
 
23.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Tokushima Vortis (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.3%
 
10%
 
36.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.7%
  
 No goal  63.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  43.3%
  
 No goal  56.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.3%
 
70%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Montedio Yamagata.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.3%
 
50%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Montedio Yamagata.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
36.7%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Montedio Yamagata.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.7%
 
30%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Montedio Yamagata.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.3%
 
23.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Montedio Yamagata.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.3%
 
30%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Montedio Yamagata.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
36.7%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
36.7%
 
23.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Montedio Yamagata (1), draw (X), Tokushima Vortis (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Montedio Yamagata half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montedio Yamagata to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Montedio Yamagata.
Montedio Yamagata HT over/under 0.5 goals
Montedio Yamagata half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montedio Yamagata to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMontedio Yamagata.
Montedio Yamagata HT over/under 1.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.3%
  
 Under  56.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Tokushima Vortis.
Tokushima Vortis HT over/under 0.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTokushima Vortis.
Tokushima Vortis HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  30%
  
 1  36.7%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  43.3%
  
 Even  56.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
43.3%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Montedio Yamagata, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Tokushima Vortis. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70%
  
 T1 or D  73.3%
  
 T2 or D  56.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Montedio Yamagata, T2=Tokushima Vortis, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Montedio Yamagata or Tokushima Vortis to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Montedio Yamagata not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tokushima Vortis not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.3%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Montedio Yamagata, T2=Tokushima Vortis, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Montedio Yamagata or Tokushima Vortis to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Montedio Yamagata not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tokushima Vortis not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.3%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Montedio Yamagata, T2=Tokushima Vortis, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Montedio Yamagata or Tokushima Vortis to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Montedio Yamagata not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tokushima Vortis not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16.7%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  13.3%
  
 41-50  3.3%
  
 51-60  10%
  
 61-70  6.7%
  
 71-80  6.7%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  6.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Montedio Yamagata second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montedio Yamagata to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Montedio Yamagata, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMontedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Montedio Yamagata second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montedio Yamagata to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Montedio Yamagata, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMontedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Tokushima Vortis, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Tokushima Vortis, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  23.3%
  
 T1|D  6.7%
  
 T1|T2  3.3%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  13.3%
  
 D|T2  6.7%
  
 T2|T1  3.3%
  
 T2|D  10%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Montedio Yamagata, T2=Tokushima Vortis, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Montedio Yamagata, with T2 is marked the guest team Tokushima Vortis, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Montedio Yamagata) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Tokushima Vortis) wins the match.
Double results
Montedio Yamagata - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.3%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  36.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Montedio Yamagata scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Montedio Yamagata scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Montedio Yamagata - half with most goals
Tokushima Vortis - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  23.3%
  
 The tie  43.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Tokushima Vortis scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Tokushima Vortis scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Tokushima Vortis - half with most goals
Montedio Yamagata score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.3%
  
 No  76.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Montedio Yamagata to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Montedio Yamagata to score in both halves
Tokushima Vortis score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tokushima Vortis to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Tokushima Vortis to score in both halves
Montedio Yamagata wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Montedio Yamagata to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Montedio Yamagata wins to zero
Tokushima Vortis wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tokushima Vortis to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Tokushima Vortis wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.7%
  
 No  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Montedio Yamagata to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montedio Yamagata to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Montedio Yamagata over/under 0.5 goals
Montedio Yamagata to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montedio Yamagata to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Montedio Yamagata over/under 1.5 goals
Montedio Yamagata to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montedio Yamagata to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Montedio Yamagata over/under 2.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Tokushima Vortis over/under 0.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tokushima Vortis over/under 1.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tokushima Vortis over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Montedio Yamagata or Tokushima Vortis (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  42.9%
  
 2-3  28.6%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Tokushima Vortis (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Tokushima Vortis (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
21.4%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.4%
  
 No goal  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
71.4%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Montedio Yamagata.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
57.1%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Montedio Yamagata.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Montedio Yamagata.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Montedio Yamagata.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
64.3%
 
14.3%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Montedio Yamagata.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
21.4%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Montedio Yamagata.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
50%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Montedio Yamagata (1), draw (X), Tokushima Vortis (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Montedio Yamagata half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montedio Yamagata to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Montedio Yamagata.
Montedio Yamagata HT over/under 0.5 goals
Montedio Yamagata half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montedio Yamagata to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMontedio Yamagata.
Montedio Yamagata HT over/under 1.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Tokushima Vortis.
Tokushima Vortis HT over/under 0.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTokushima Vortis.
Tokushima Vortis HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Montedio Yamagata, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Tokushima Vortis. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  78.6%
  
 T1 or D  78.6%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Montedio Yamagata, T2=Tokushima Vortis, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Montedio Yamagata or Tokushima Vortis to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Montedio Yamagata not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tokushima Vortis not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Montedio Yamagata, T2=Tokushima Vortis, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Montedio Yamagata or Tokushima Vortis to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Montedio Yamagata not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tokushima Vortis not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  78.6%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Montedio Yamagata, T2=Tokushima Vortis, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Montedio Yamagata or Tokushima Vortis to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Montedio Yamagata not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tokushima Vortis not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  7.1%
  
 11-20  28.6%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  21.4%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  7.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  7.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Montedio Yamagata second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montedio Yamagata to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Montedio Yamagata, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMontedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Montedio Yamagata second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montedio Yamagata to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Montedio Yamagata, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMontedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Tokushima Vortis, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Tokushima Vortis, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  35.7%
  
 The tie  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  35.7%
  
 T1|D  7.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  7.1%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  21.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Montedio Yamagata, T2=Tokushima Vortis, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Montedio Yamagata, with T2 is marked the guest team Tokushima Vortis, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Montedio Yamagata) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Tokushima Vortis) wins the match.
Double results
Montedio Yamagata - half with most goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.4%
  
 2nd half  35.7%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Montedio Yamagata scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Montedio Yamagata scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Montedio Yamagata half with most goals
Tokushima Vortis - half with most goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  35.7%
  
 2nd half  7.1%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Tokushima Vortis scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Tokushima Vortis scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Tokushima Vortis half with most goals
Montedio Yamagata score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Montedio Yamagata to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Montedio Yamagata score in both halves
Tokushima Vortis score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tokushima Vortis to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Tokushima Vortis score in both halves
Montedio Yamagata wins to zero
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.7%
  
 No  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Montedio Yamagata to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Montedio Yamagata wins to zero
Tokushima Vortis wins to zero
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tokushima Vortis to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Tokushima Vortis wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  56.3%
  
 Even  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Montedio Yamagata to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.3%
  
 Under  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montedio Yamagata to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Montedio Yamagata over/under 0.5 goals
Montedio Yamagata to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montedio Yamagata to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Montedio Yamagata over/under 1.5 goals
Montedio Yamagata to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montedio Yamagata to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Montedio Yamagata over/under 2.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Tokushima Vortis over/under 0.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tokushima Vortis over/under 1.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tokushima Vortis over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  43.8%
  
 Both  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Montedio Yamagata or Tokushima Vortis (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  37.5%
  
 2-3  37.5%
  
 4+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tokushima Vortis (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Montedio Yamagata (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.3%
 
25%
 
68.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tokushima Vortis (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Montedio Yamagata (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.3%
 
0%
 
93.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.3%
  
 No goal  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.3%
  
 No goal  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.3%
  
 No goal  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  43.8%
  
 No goal  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  43.8%
  
 No goal  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
 Draw
 
 Montedio Yamagata
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.3%
 
68.8%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tokushima Vortis.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
 Draw
 
 Montedio Yamagata
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
43.8%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tokushima Vortis.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
 Draw
 
 Montedio Yamagata
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
43.8%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tokushima Vortis.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
 Draw
 
 Montedio Yamagata
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
31.3%
 
31.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tokushima Vortis.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
 Draw
 
 Montedio Yamagata
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
31.3%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tokushima Vortis.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
 Draw
 
 Montedio Yamagata
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
37.5%
 
31.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tokushima Vortis.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
 Draw
 
 Montedio Yamagata
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
43.8%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
 Draw
 
 Montedio Yamagata
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
25%
 
43.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Tokushima Vortis (1), draw (X), Montedio Yamagata (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.8%
  
 Under  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Tokushima Vortis.
Tokushima Vortis HT over/under 0.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTokushima Vortis.
Tokushima Vortis HT over/under 1.5 goals
Montedio Yamagata half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montedio Yamagata to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Montedio Yamagata.
Montedio Yamagata HT over/under 0.5 goals
Montedio Yamagata half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montedio Yamagata to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMontedio Yamagata.
Montedio Yamagata HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  31.3%
  
 1  31.3%
  
 2+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  31.3%
  
 Even  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
 Montedio Yamagata
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
56.3%
 
43.8%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Tokushima Vortis, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Montedio Yamagata. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  68.8%
  
 T2 or D  68.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Tokushima Vortis, T2=Montedio Yamagata, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Tokushima Vortis or Montedio Yamagata to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Tokushima Vortis not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Montedio Yamagata not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  56.3%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  68.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Tokushima Vortis, T2=Montedio Yamagata, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Tokushima Vortis or Montedio Yamagata to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Tokushima Vortis not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Montedio Yamagata not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  68.8%
  
 T2 or D  68.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Tokushima Vortis, T2=Montedio Yamagata, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Tokushima Vortis or Montedio Yamagata to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Tokushima Vortis not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Montedio Yamagata not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  18.8%
  
 31-40  6.3%
  
 41-50  6.3%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  12.5%
  
 71-80  6.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Tokushima Vortis second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Tokushima Vortis, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamTokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Tokushima Vortis second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Tokushima Vortis, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Montedio Yamagata second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montedio Yamagata to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Montedio Yamagata, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Montedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Montedio Yamagata half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montedio Yamagata to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Montedio Yamagata, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMontedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  43.8%
  
 The tie  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12.5%
  
 T1|D  18.8%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  18.8%
  
 T2|T1  6.3%
  
 T2|D  6.3%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Tokushima Vortis, T2=Montedio Yamagata, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Tokushima Vortis, with T2 is marked the guest team Montedio Yamagata, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Tokushima Vortis) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Montedio Yamagata) wins the match.
Double results
Tokushima Vortis - half with most goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  31.3%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Tokushima Vortis scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Tokushima Vortis scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Tokushima Vortis half with most goals
Montedio Yamagata - half with most goals
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  43.8%
  
 The tie  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Montedio Yamagata scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Montedio Yamagata scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Montedio Yamagata half with most goals
Tokushima Vortis score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tokushima Vortis to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Tokushima Vortis score in both halves
Montedio Yamagata score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Montedio Yamagata to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Montedio Yamagata score in both halves
Tokushima Vortis wins to zero
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tokushima Vortis to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Tokushima Vortis wins to zero
Montedio Yamagata wins to zero
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Montedio Yamagata to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Montedio Yamagata wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Tokushima Vortis is host, Montedio Yamagata is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Montedio Yamagata and Tokushima Vortis (Montedio Yamagata is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Montedio Yamagata to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montedio Yamagata to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Montedio Yamagata to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montedio Yamagata to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Montedio Yamagata to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montedio Yamagata to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Tokushima Vortis to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Tokushima Vortis to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tokushima Vortis to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Montedio Yamagata or Tokushima Vortis (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  42.9%
  
 2-3  28.6%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Tokushima Vortis (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Tokushima Vortis (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
21.4%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.4%
  
 No goal  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
71.4%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Montedio Yamagata.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
57.1%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Montedio Yamagata.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Montedio Yamagata.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Montedio Yamagata.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
64.3%
 
14.3%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Montedio Yamagata.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
21.4%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Montedio Yamagata.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 Draw
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
50%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Montedio Yamagata (1), draw (X), Tokushima Vortis (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Montedio Yamagata half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montedio Yamagata to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Montedio Yamagata.
Montedio Yamagata half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montedio Yamagata to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMontedio Yamagata.

Tokushima Vortis half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Tokushima Vortis.
Tokushima Vortis half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTokushima Vortis.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 Tokushima Vortis
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Montedio Yamagata, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Tokushima Vortis. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  78.6%
  
 T1 or D  78.6%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Montedio Yamagata, T2=Tokushima Vortis, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Montedio Yamagata or Tokushima Vortis to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Montedio Yamagata not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tokushima Vortis not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Montedio Yamagata, T2=Tokushima Vortis, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Montedio Yamagata or Tokushima Vortis to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Montedio Yamagata not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tokushima Vortis not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  78.6%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Montedio Yamagata, T2=Tokushima Vortis, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Montedio Yamagata or Tokushima Vortis to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Montedio Yamagata not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tokushima Vortis not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Montedio Yamagata second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montedio Yamagata to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Montedio Yamagata, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMontedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montedio Yamagata to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Montedio Yamagata, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMontedio Yamagata
Tokushima Vortis second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Tokushima Vortis, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tokushima Vortis to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Tokushima Vortis, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTokushima Vortis

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  35.7%
  
 The tie  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Montedio Yamagata - half with most goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.4%
  
 2nd half  35.7%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Montedio Yamagata scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Montedio Yamagata scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Tokushima Vortis - half with most goals
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  35.7%
  
 2nd half  7.1%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Tokushima Vortis scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Tokushima Vortis scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  35.7%
  
 T1|D  7.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  7.1%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  21.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Montedio Yamagata, T2=Tokushima Vortis, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Montedio Yamagata, with T2 is marked the guest team Tokushima Vortis, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Montedio Yamagata) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Tokushima Vortis) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  7.1%
  
 11-20  28.6%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  21.4%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  7.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  7.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Montedio Yamagata score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Montedio Yamagata to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Tokushima Vortis score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tokushima Vortis to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Montedio Yamagata wins to zero
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.7%
  
 No  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Montedio Yamagata to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Tokushima Vortis wins to zero
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tokushima Vortis to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Montedio Yamagata is host, Tokushima Vortis is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.