Information for: Prostejov vs Taborsko

statarea, Prostejov vs Taborsko information

 General
Number of founded Prostejov matches: 435
Number of founded Taborsko matches: 542
Number of founded matches between Prostejov and Taborsko: 16

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Prostejov

Prostejov logo
Full name 1. SK Prostějov
Country  Czech Republic
founded 1904
Taborsko

Taborsko logo
Full name FK MAS Táborsko
Country  Czech Republic
founded 1926


 Team form at last then matches

Prostejov form
Graphic of <b>Prostejov</b> form
Taborsko form
Graphic of <b>Taborsko</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Fnl

minKromeriz21Prostejov
26  Jakub Matousek
54Patrik Kulisek  
80Lukas Holik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Kromeriz21Prostejov
 
Match date: 26/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minTatran Vsechovice03Prostejov

no action

26/08/2026Tatran Vsechovice03Prostejov
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Fnl

minProstejov31Kladno
22Aliyu Imrana  
28  David Jurcenko
33Patrik Volesky  
63Aliyu Imrana  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026Prostejov31Kladno
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Fnl

minFK Pribram22Prostejov
32  Simon Jalovicor
77Paul Nghabo  
90Lukas Fila  
90  Ebuka Okeke

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026FK Pribram22Prostejov
 
Match date: 11/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minFC Kurim07Prostejov

no action

11/08/2026FC Kurim07Prostejov
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Fnl

minProstejov12Karvina
30  Denny Samko
36  Adam Kronus

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/08/2026Prostejov12Karvina
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Fnl

minViktoria Zizkov10Prostejov
79Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/07/2026Viktoria Zizkov10Prostejov
 
Match date: 24/07/2026
Match type: Fnl

minProstejov11Trinec
88Jan Koudelka  
90  Muhammed Jamiu Abdoulkarim

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/07/2026Prostejov11Trinec
 
Match date: 17/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minProstejov21FAC Team Fur Wien

no action

17/07/2026Prostejov21FAC Team Fur Wien
 
Match date: 27/06/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minProstejov11Opava

no action

27/06/2026Prostejov11Opava
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Fnl

minTaborsko01Usti Nad Labem
38  Franck Idumbo-mazumbo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Taborsko01Usti Nad Labem
 
Match date: 26/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minAdmira Prague04Taborsko

no action

26/08/2026Admira Prague04Taborsko
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Fnl

minVysocina Jihlava01Taborsko
18  Matous Varacka

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026Vysocina Jihlava01Taborsko
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Fnl

minTaborsko30Opava
28Lukas Havel  
40Jiri Katerinak  
89Jiri Katerinak  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Taborsko30Opava
 
Match date: 12/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minBenesov01Taborsko

no action

12/08/2026Benesov01Taborsko
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Fnl

minBanik Ostrava B12Taborsko
29  Jiri Splichal
67  Lukas Matejka
90Adrian Fiala  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026Banik Ostrava B12Taborsko
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Fnl

minTaborsko22Dukla Praha
26  Unknown
56  Unknown
86Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/07/2026Taborsko22Dukla Praha
 
Match date: 24/07/2026
Match type: Fnl

minKromeriz00Taborsko

no action

24/07/2026Kromeriz00Taborsko
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minTaborsko21WSC Hertha
3Unknown  
9  Unknown
88Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/07/2026Taborsko21WSC Hertha
 
Match date: 11/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMlada Boleslav30Taborsko
20Unknown  
45Unknown  
85Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/07/2026Mlada Boleslav30Taborsko
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.7
Average received goal (per match)0.9
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1
Average received goal (per match)0.8
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Usti Nad Labem 6  42011-5  14
2. FK Pribram 6  33011-8  12
3. Slavia Praha B 6  33016-10  12
4. Karvina 6  40212-7  12
5. Taborsko 6  3218-4  11
6. Dukla Praha 6  31211-9  10
7. Kladno 6  2228-7  8
8. Ceska Lipa 6  2229-12  8
9. Banik Ostrava B 6  21311-8  7
10. Vysocina Jihlava 6  2137-6  7
11. Vlasim 6  13210-9  6
12. Opava 6  1328-10  6
13. Prostejov 6  1238-9  5
14. Trinec 6  0426-10  4
15. Kromeriz 6  1143-13  4
16. Viktoria Zizkov 6  1053-15  3

Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Usti Nad Labem 6  42011-5  14
2. FK Pribram 6  33011-8  12
3. Slavia Praha B 6  33016-10  12
4. Karvina 6  40212-7  12
5. Taborsko 6  3218-4  11
6. Dukla Praha 6  31211-9  10
7. Kladno 6  2228-7  8
8. Ceska Lipa 6  2229-12  8
9. Banik Ostrava B 6  21311-8  7
10. Vysocina Jihlava 6  2137-6  7
11. Vlasim 6  13210-9  6
12. Opava 6  1328-10  6
13. Prostejov 6  1238-9  5
14. Trinec 6  0426-10  4
15. Kromeriz 6  1143-13  4
16. Viktoria Zizkov 6  1053-15  3


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Prostejov and Taborsko

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
23/05/2026Prostejov21Taborsko
 
Match date: 23/05/2026
Match type: Fnl

minProstejov21Taborsko
19  Lukas Havel
51Denis Kramar  
66Vojtech Hranos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/07/2025Taborsko10Prostejov
 
Match date: 19/07/2025
Match type: Fnl

minTaborsko10Prostejov
45Novak Pavel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/05/2025Taborsko10Prostejov
 
Match date: 17/05/2025
Match type: Fnl

minTaborsko10Prostejov
45Volesky Patrik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/11/2024Prostejov33Taborsko
 
Match date: 01/11/2024
Match type: Fnl

minProstejov33Taborsko
8Jedlicka Tomas  
20Habusta Jakub  
30  Splichal Jiri
32Lima Leandro  
39  Hais Daniel
90  Mach Jan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/04/2024Prostejov21Taborsko
 
Match date: 13/04/2024
Match type: Fnl

minProstejov21Taborsko
20Kone Mamadou  
36  Zeman Vladimir
80Bartolomeu Robert  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/09/2023Taborsko00Prostejov
 
Match date: 02/09/2023
Match type: Fnl

minTaborsko00Prostejov

no action

details
16/04/2023Taborsko21Prostejov
 
Match date: 16/04/2023
Match type: Fnl

minTaborsko21Prostejov
69  Koudelka Jan
75Sylla Alioune  
83Djordjic Bojan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/09/2022Prostejov50Taborsko
 
Match date: 10/09/2022
Match type: Fnl

minProstejov50Taborsko
27Kusej Vasil  
53Sumbera Simon  
56Schaffartzik Jan  
62Koudelka Jan  
79Ali-abubakar Torfiq-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/04/2022Prostejov12Taborsko
 
Match date: 27/04/2022
Match type: FNL

minProstejov12Taborsko
17  Tijani Muhamed
45Bartolomeu Robert  
90  Mrsic Anis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/10/2021Taborsko10Prostejov
 
Match date: 24/10/2021
Match type: FNL

minTaborsko10Prostejov
23Boula Jiri  
90  Schaffartzik Jan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/04/2021Taborsko12Prostejov
 
Match date: 11/04/2021
Match type: FNL

minTaborsko12Prostejov
19  Pichal David
55Navratil Jakub  
88  Kopriva Jakub

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2020Prostejov11Taborsko
 
Match date: 26/09/2020
Match type: FNL

minProstejov11Taborsko
4Bala  
66Smehyl  
66  Musiol
82  Kucera
90  Tolno
90Spacil  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/04/2019Prostejov21Taborsko
 
Match date: 27/04/2019
Match type: Division 2

minProstejov21Taborsko
12Kroupa Karel  
42  Vandas Pavel
64Koudelka Jan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/10/2018Taborsko11Prostejov
 
Match date: 07/10/2018
Match type: Division 2

minTaborsko11Prostejov
53Musiol Zbynek  
78  Hapal Lukas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2017Taborsko30Prostejov
 
Match date: 10/05/2017
Match type: Division 2

minTaborsko30Prostejov
11Dzafic Adnan  
62Dzafic Adnan  
85Dzafic Adnan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/10/2016Prostejov23Taborsko
 
Match date: 29/10/2016
Match type: Division 2

minProstejov23Taborsko
10  Ciku Elvist
15Strombach David  
25  Nesicky Ales
88Nekuda Petr  
90  Hanzlik Ales

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Prostejov
 
 Draw
 
 Taborsko
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
25%
 
43.8%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  16
Prostejov:  5
Draw:  4
Taborsko:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Prostejov and GUEST is Taborsko

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
23/05/2026Prostejov21Taborsko
 
Match date: 23/05/2026
Match type: Fnl

minProstejov21Taborsko
19  Lukas Havel
51Denis Kramar  
66Vojtech Hranos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/11/2024Prostejov33Taborsko
 
Match date: 01/11/2024
Match type: Fnl

minProstejov33Taborsko
8Jedlicka Tomas  
20Habusta Jakub  
30  Splichal Jiri
32Lima Leandro  
39  Hais Daniel
90  Mach Jan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/04/2024Prostejov21Taborsko
 
Match date: 13/04/2024
Match type: Fnl

minProstejov21Taborsko
20Kone Mamadou  
36  Zeman Vladimir
80Bartolomeu Robert  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/09/2022Prostejov50Taborsko
 
Match date: 10/09/2022
Match type: Fnl

minProstejov50Taborsko
27Kusej Vasil  
53Sumbera Simon  
56Schaffartzik Jan  
62Koudelka Jan  
79Ali-abubakar Torfiq-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/04/2022Prostejov12Taborsko
 
Match date: 27/04/2022
Match type: FNL

minProstejov12Taborsko
17  Tijani Muhamed
45Bartolomeu Robert  
90  Mrsic Anis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2020Prostejov11Taborsko
 
Match date: 26/09/2020
Match type: FNL

minProstejov11Taborsko
4Bala  
66Smehyl  
66  Musiol
82  Kucera
90  Tolno
90Spacil  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/04/2019Prostejov21Taborsko
 
Match date: 27/04/2019
Match type: Division 2

minProstejov21Taborsko
12Kroupa Karel  
42  Vandas Pavel
64Koudelka Jan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/10/2016Prostejov23Taborsko
 
Match date: 29/10/2016
Match type: Division 2

minProstejov23Taborsko
10  Ciku Elvist
15Strombach David  
25  Nesicky Ales
88Nekuda Petr  
90  Hanzlik Ales

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Prostejov
 
 Draw
 
 Taborsko
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Prostejov:  4
Draw:  2
Taborsko:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Prostejov, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Taborsko and GUEST is Prostejov

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
19/07/2025Taborsko10Prostejov
 
Match date: 19/07/2025
Match type: Fnl

minTaborsko10Prostejov
45Novak Pavel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/05/2025Taborsko10Prostejov
 
Match date: 17/05/2025
Match type: Fnl

minTaborsko10Prostejov
45Volesky Patrik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/09/2023Taborsko00Prostejov
 
Match date: 02/09/2023
Match type: Fnl

minTaborsko00Prostejov

no action

details
16/04/2023Taborsko21Prostejov
 
Match date: 16/04/2023
Match type: Fnl

minTaborsko21Prostejov
69  Koudelka Jan
75Sylla Alioune  
83Djordjic Bojan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/10/2021Taborsko10Prostejov
 
Match date: 24/10/2021
Match type: FNL

minTaborsko10Prostejov
23Boula Jiri  
90  Schaffartzik Jan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/04/2021Taborsko12Prostejov
 
Match date: 11/04/2021
Match type: FNL

minTaborsko12Prostejov
19  Pichal David
55Navratil Jakub  
88  Kopriva Jakub

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/10/2018Taborsko11Prostejov
 
Match date: 07/10/2018
Match type: Division 2

minTaborsko11Prostejov
53Musiol Zbynek  
78  Hapal Lukas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2017Taborsko30Prostejov
 
Match date: 10/05/2017
Match type: Division 2

minTaborsko30Prostejov
11Dzafic Adnan  
62Dzafic Adnan  
85Dzafic Adnan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Taborsko
 
 Draw
 
 Prostejov
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Taborsko:  5
Draw:  2
Prostejov:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Taborsko, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Prostejov and Taborsko (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  75%
  
 Even  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Prostejov to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.8%
  
 Under  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Prostejov to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Prostejov over/under 0.5 goals
Prostejov to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Prostejov to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Prostejov over/under 1.5 goals
Prostejov to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Prostejov to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Prostejov over/under 2.5 goals
Taborsko to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Taborsko and Prostejov
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Taborsko to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Taborsko over/under 0.5 goals
Taborsko to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Taborsko and Prostejov
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Taborsko to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Taborsko over/under 1.5 goals
Taborsko to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Taborsko and Prostejov
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Taborsko to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Taborsko over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  6.3%
  
 Only one  31.3%
  
 Both  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Prostejov or Taborsko (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  25%
  
 2-3  56.3%
  
 4+  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Taborsko (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
43.8%
 
31.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Taborsko (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.3%
  
 No goal  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.3%
  
 No goal  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov
 
 Draw
 
 Taborsko
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
75%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Prostejov.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov
 
 Draw
 
 Taborsko
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
31.3%
 
31.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Prostejov.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov
 
 Draw
 
 Taborsko
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Prostejov.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov
 
 Draw
 
 Taborsko
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
43.8%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Prostejov.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov
 
 Draw
 
 Taborsko
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
31.3%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Prostejov.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov
 
 Draw
 
 Taborsko
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
25%
 
43.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Prostejov.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov
 
 Draw
 
 Taborsko
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov
 
 Draw
 
 Taborsko
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
43.8%
 
31.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Prostejov (1), draw (X), Taborsko (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.3%
  
 Under  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Prostejov half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Prostejov to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Prostejov.
Prostejov HT over/under 0.5 goals
Prostejov half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Prostejov to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamProstejov.
Prostejov HT over/under 1.5 goals
Taborsko half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Taborsko to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Taborsko.
Taborsko HT over/under 0.5 goals
Taborsko half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Taborsko to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTaborsko.
Taborsko HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  18.8%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  62.5%
  
 Even  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov
 
 Taborsko
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
50%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Prostejov, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Taborsko. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  56.3%
  
 T2 or D  68.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Prostejov, T2=Taborsko, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Prostejov or Taborsko to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Prostejov not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Taborsko not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Prostejov, T2=Taborsko, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Prostejov or Taborsko to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Prostejov not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Taborsko not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  56.3%
  
 T1 or D  93.8%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Prostejov, T2=Taborsko, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Prostejov or Taborsko to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Prostejov not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Taborsko not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.8%
  
 11-20  37.5%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  12.5%
  
 51-60  6.3%
  
 61-70  6.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  6.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Prostejov second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Prostejov to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Prostejov, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamProstejov
Prostejov 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Prostejov second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Prostejov to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Prostejov, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamProstejov
Prostejov 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Taborsko second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Taborsko to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Taborsko, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Taborsko
Taborsko 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Taborsko half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Taborsko to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Taborsko, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTaborsko
Taborsko 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12.5%
  
 T1|D  12.5%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  12.5%
  
 T2|T1  6.3%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  31.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Prostejov, T2=Taborsko, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Prostejov, with T2 is marked the guest team Taborsko, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Prostejov) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Taborsko) wins the match.
Double results
Prostejov - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.8%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Prostejov scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Prostejov scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Prostejov - half with most goals
Taborsko - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  31.3%
  
 The tie  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Taborsko scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Taborsko scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Taborsko - half with most goals
Prostejov score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  31.3%
  
 No  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Prostejov to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Prostejov to score in both halves
Taborsko score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Taborsko to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Taborsko to score in both halves
Prostejov wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.3%
  
 No  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Prostejov to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Prostejov wins to zero
Taborsko wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Taborsko to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Taborsko wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  62.5%
  
 No  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Prostejov and Taborsko
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Prostejov is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  75%
  
 Even  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Prostejov to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Prostejov to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Prostejov over/under 0.5 goals
Prostejov to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Prostejov to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Prostejov over/under 1.5 goals
Prostejov to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Prostejov to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Prostejov over/under 2.5 goals
Taborsko to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Taborsko to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Taborsko over/under 0.5 goals
Taborsko to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Taborsko to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Taborsko over/under 1.5 goals
Taborsko to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Taborsko to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Taborsko over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  12.5%
  
 Both  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Prostejov or Taborsko (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  62.5%
  
 4+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Taborsko (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Taborsko (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  75%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  75%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov
 
 Draw
 
 Taborsko
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
62.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Prostejov.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov
 
 Draw
 
 Taborsko
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
0%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Prostejov.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov
 
 Draw
 
 Taborsko
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Prostejov.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov
 
 Draw
 
 Taborsko
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Prostejov.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov
 
 Draw
 
 Taborsko
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Prostejov.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov
 
 Draw
 
 Taborsko
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Prostejov.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov
 
 Draw
 
 Taborsko
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov
 
 Draw
 
 Taborsko
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Prostejov (1), draw (X), Taborsko (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Prostejov half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Prostejov to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Prostejov.
Prostejov HT over/under 0.5 goals
Prostejov half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Prostejov to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamProstejov.
Prostejov HT over/under 1.5 goals
Taborsko half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Taborsko to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Taborsko.
Taborsko HT over/under 0.5 goals
Taborsko half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Taborsko to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTaborsko.
Taborsko HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  37.5%
  
 2+  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  62.5%
  
 Even  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov
 
 Taborsko
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Prostejov, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Taborsko. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Prostejov, T2=Taborsko, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Prostejov or Taborsko to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Prostejov not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Taborsko not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Prostejov, T2=Taborsko, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Prostejov or Taborsko to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Prostejov not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Taborsko not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  87.5%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Prostejov, T2=Taborsko, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Prostejov or Taborsko to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Prostejov not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Taborsko not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  37.5%
  
 11-20  50%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Prostejov second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Prostejov to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Prostejov, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamProstejov
Prostejov 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Prostejov second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Prostejov to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Prostejov, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamProstejov
Prostejov 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Taborsko second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Taborsko to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Taborsko, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Taborsko
Taborsko 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Taborsko half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Taborsko to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Taborsko, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTaborsko
Taborsko 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  62.5%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12.5%
  
 T1|D  25%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  25%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  12.5%
  
 T2|T1  12.5%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Prostejov, T2=Taborsko, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Prostejov, with T2 is marked the guest team Taborsko, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Prostejov) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Taborsko) wins the match.
Double results
Prostejov - half with most goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Prostejov scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Prostejov scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Prostejov half with most goals
Taborsko - half with most goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  62.5%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Taborsko scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Taborsko scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Taborsko half with most goals
Prostejov score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Prostejov to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Prostejov score in both halves
Taborsko score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Taborsko to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Taborsko score in both halves
Prostejov wins to zero
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Prostejov to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Prostejov wins to zero
Taborsko wins to zero
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Taborsko to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Taborsko wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  62.5%
  
 No  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Taborsko is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  75%
  
 Even  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Prostejov to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Prostejov to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Prostejov over/under 0.5 goals
Prostejov to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Prostejov to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Prostejov over/under 1.5 goals
Prostejov to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Prostejov to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Prostejov over/under 2.5 goals
Taborsko to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Taborsko to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Taborsko over/under 0.5 goals
Taborsko to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Taborsko to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Taborsko over/under 1.5 goals
Taborsko to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Taborsko to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Taborsko over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  12.5%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Prostejov or Taborsko (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Taborsko (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Prostejov (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Taborsko (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Prostejov (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Taborsko
 
 Draw
 
 Prostejov
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
87.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Taborsko.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Taborsko
 
 Draw
 
 Prostejov
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Taborsko.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Taborsko
 
 Draw
 
 Prostejov
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Taborsko.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Taborsko
 
 Draw
 
 Prostejov
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Taborsko.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Taborsko
 
 Draw
 
 Prostejov
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Taborsko.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Taborsko
 
 Draw
 
 Prostejov
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Taborsko.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Taborsko
 
 Draw
 
 Prostejov
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Taborsko
 
 Draw
 
 Prostejov
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
75%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Taborsko (1), draw (X), Prostejov (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Taborsko half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Taborsko to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Taborsko.
Taborsko HT over/under 0.5 goals
Taborsko half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Taborsko to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTaborsko.
Taborsko HT over/under 1.5 goals
Prostejov half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Prostejov to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Prostejov.
Prostejov HT over/under 0.5 goals
Prostejov half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Prostejov to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamProstejov.
Prostejov HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  37.5%
  
 1  62.5%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  62.5%
  
 Even  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Taborsko
 
 Prostejov
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Taborsko, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Prostejov. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Taborsko, T2=Prostejov, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Taborsko or Prostejov to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Taborsko not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Prostejov not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Taborsko, T2=Prostejov, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Taborsko or Prostejov to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Taborsko not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Prostejov not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  25%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Taborsko, T2=Prostejov, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Taborsko or Prostejov to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Taborsko not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Prostejov not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  25%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  25%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  12.5%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Taborsko second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Taborsko to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Taborsko, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamTaborsko
Taborsko 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Taborsko second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Taborsko to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Taborsko, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTaborsko
Taborsko 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Prostejov second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Prostejov to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Prostejov, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Prostejov
Prostejov 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Prostejov half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Prostejov to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Prostejov, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamProstejov
Prostejov 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  50%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  25%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Taborsko, T2=Prostejov, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Taborsko, with T2 is marked the guest team Prostejov, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Taborsko) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Prostejov) wins the match.
Double results
Taborsko - half with most goals
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Taborsko scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Taborsko scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Taborsko half with most goals
Prostejov - half with most goals
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Prostejov scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Prostejov scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Prostejov half with most goals
Taborsko score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Taborsko to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Taborsko score in both halves
Prostejov score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Prostejov to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Prostejov score in both halves
Taborsko wins to zero
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Taborsko to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Taborsko wins to zero
Prostejov wins to zero
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Prostejov to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Prostejov wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  62.5%
  
 No  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Taborsko is host, Prostejov is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Prostejov and Taborsko (Prostejov is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Prostejov to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Prostejov to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Prostejov to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Prostejov to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Prostejov to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Prostejov to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Taborsko to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Taborsko to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Taborsko to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Taborsko to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Taborsko to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Taborsko to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  12.5%
  
 Both  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Prostejov or Taborsko (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  62.5%
  
 4+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  75%
  
 Even  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Taborsko (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Taborsko (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  75%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  75%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov
 
 Draw
 
 Taborsko
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
62.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Prostejov.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov
 
 Draw
 
 Taborsko
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
0%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Prostejov.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov
 
 Draw
 
 Taborsko
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Prostejov.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov
 
 Draw
 
 Taborsko
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Prostejov.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov
 
 Draw
 
 Taborsko
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Prostejov.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov
 
 Draw
 
 Taborsko
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Prostejov.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov
 
 Draw
 
 Taborsko
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov
 
 Draw
 
 Taborsko
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Prostejov (1), draw (X), Taborsko (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Prostejov half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Prostejov to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Prostejov.
Prostejov half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Prostejov to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamProstejov.

Taborsko half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Taborsko to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Taborsko.
Taborsko half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Taborsko to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTaborsko.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  37.5%
  
 2+  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Prostejov
 
 Taborsko
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Prostejov, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Taborsko. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  62.5%
  
 Even  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Prostejov, T2=Taborsko, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Prostejov or Taborsko to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Prostejov not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Taborsko not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Prostejov, T2=Taborsko, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Prostejov or Taborsko to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Prostejov not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Taborsko not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  87.5%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Prostejov, T2=Taborsko, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Prostejov or Taborsko to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Prostejov not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Taborsko not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Prostejov second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Prostejov to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Prostejov, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamProstejov
Prostejov second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Prostejov to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Prostejov, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamProstejov
Taborsko second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Taborsko to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Taborsko, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Taborsko
Taborsko half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Taborsko to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Taborsko, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTaborsko

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  62.5%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Prostejov - half with most goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Prostejov scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Prostejov scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Taborsko - half with most goals
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  62.5%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Taborsko scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Taborsko scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12.5%
  
 T1|D  25%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  25%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  12.5%
  
 T2|T1  12.5%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Prostejov, T2=Taborsko, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Prostejov, with T2 is marked the guest team Taborsko, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Prostejov) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Taborsko) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  37.5%
  
 11-20  50%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Prostejov score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Prostejov to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Taborsko score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Taborsko to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Prostejov wins to zero
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Prostejov to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Taborsko wins to zero
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Taborsko to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  62.5%
  
 No  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Prostejov is host, Taborsko is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.08 sec.