Information for: SV Meppen vs TSV Havelse

statarea, SV Meppen vs TSV Havelse information

 General
Number of founded SV Meppen matches: 779
Number of founded TSV Havelse matches: 547
Number of founded matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse: 18

 Bet navigator



 Team information

SV Meppen

SV Meppen logo
Full name Sportverein Meppen 1912 e.V
Country  Germany
founded 29 November 1912
TSV Havelse

TSV Havelse logo
Full name Turn- und Sportverein Havelse 1912 e.V.
Country  Germany
founded 1912


 Team form at last then matches

SV Meppen form
Graphic of <b>SV Meppen</b> form
TSV Havelse form
Graphic of <b>TSV Havelse</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. I

minWolfsburg U1970SV Meppen

no action

17/10/2026Wolfsburg U1970SV Meppen
 
Match date: 13/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minHansa Rostock02SV Meppen
2Ahmet Guerleyen  
18  Luca Prasse
29  Luis Sprekelmeyer
29  Jonas Fedl
67  Nikell Touglo
73  Stefan Rankic
81Ouassim Karada  
89  Nikell Touglo
90Emil Holten  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/10/2026Hansa Rostock02SV Meppen
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. I

minSV Meppen14Preussen Muenster U19

no action

11/10/2026SV Meppen14Preussen Muenster U19
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSV Meppen11VfB Stuttgart II
16  Jarzinho Malanga
28Niclas Tibor Nadj  
43Oliver Issa Schmitt  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026SV Meppen11VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

min1899 Hoffenheim II10SV Meppen
22Klaus Gjasula  
30Yasin Zor  
51  Stefan Rankic
60  Niclas Tibor Nadj
83Florian Micheler  
88  Jannic Ehlers

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/20261899 Hoffenheim II10SV Meppen
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. I

minArminia Bielefeld21SV Meppen

no action

19/09/2026Arminia Bielefeld21SV Meppen
 
Match date: 15/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSV Meppen13Viktoria Koln
5  Tobias Eisenhuth

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/09/2026SV Meppen13Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. I

minHannover 96 U1942SV Meppen

no action

13/09/2026Hannover 96 U1942SV Meppen
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSC Verl21SV Meppen
44  Niclas Tibor Nadj
45  Oliver Issa Schmitt
47  Oliver Issa Schmitt
53Tim Heike  
67Paul Lehmann  
77Janne Berner  
83  Ersin Zehir
90  Luis Sprekelmeyer
90  Luis Sprekelmeyer
90  Ersin Zehir

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026SC Verl21SV Meppen
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSV Meppen16FC Saarbrucken
5  Siemen Voet
24Thorben Deters  
25Luca Prasse  
28  Florian Pick
38Ersin Zehir  
44  Christian Kuehlwetter
59  Siemen Voet
81  Philip Fahrner
83  Kai Bruenker
90  Kaan Caliskaner

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026SV Meppen16FC Saarbrucken
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 13/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minTSV Havelse22FC Wurzburger Kickers
24Kwasi Okyere Wriedt  
27  Ebrahim Farahnak
33Kwasi Okyere Wriedt  
35Nathan De Medina  
36  Unknown
38  Louis Breunig
66  Jermain Nischalke
68Kevin Schumacher  
69Yannick Mausehund  
70  Tarsis Bonga
90Lorenzo Paldino  
90  Jermain Nischalke

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/10/2026TSV Havelse22FC Wurzburger Kickers
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minJahn Regensburg50TSV Havelse
43David Philipp  
44Nassim Boujellab  
45Nassim Boujellab  
48  Leon Sommer

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Jahn Regensburg50TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 01/10/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minVfL Wolfsburg41TSV Havelse

no action

01/10/2026VfL Wolfsburg41TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 25/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minTSV Havelse13Fortuna Koln
6  Adrian Stanilewicz
39  Bennit Broeger
40Donald Nduka  
67Kwasi Okyere Wriedt  
74  Tom Geerkens
83  Jannik Mause
90Johann Berger  
90  Enzo Wirtz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/09/2026TSV Havelse13Fortuna Koln
 
Match date: 15/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg21TSV Havelse
18  Yannick Mausehund

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/09/2026MSV Duisburg21TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minTSV Havelse22SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
6Alexander Guiddir  
32  Loris Maier
35Robin Velasco  
42Kevin Schumacher  
45  Volkan Celiktas
54Lorenzo Paldino  
58Dennis Duah  
73Jesse Edem Tugbenyo  
80  Tim Rossmann
88Alexander Guiddir  
90Alexander Guiddir  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026TSV Havelse22SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minPreussen Munster21TSV Havelse
9Antonio Tikvic  
35  Alexander Guiddir
51Rico Preissinger  
86  Johann Berger
87  Yannick Mausehund
87Lucas Zeller  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Preussen Munster21TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minTSV Havelse32Waldhof Mannheim
21  Goncalo Gregorio
23  Vincent Thill
25Alexander Guiddir  
46  Claudio Kammerknecht
49Jesse Edem Tugbenyo  
57Kwasi Okyere Wriedt  
66  Goncalo Gregorio
74Eric Voufack  
84Leon Sommer  
90  Joey Paul Muller
90  Terrence Boyd
90Johann Berger  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026TSV Havelse32Waldhof Mannheim
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen10TSV Havelse
15Semir Telalovic  
19  Dennis Duah
64Semir Telalovic  
77Jannik Hofmann  
90Ben Huning  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Rot-Weiss Essen10TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minTSV Havelse23VfB Stuttgart II
1Niklas Tauer  
12  Lauri Penna
28Max Lamby  
41Kwasi Okyere Wriedt  
42  Alexander Groiss
49Jesse Edem Tugbenyo  
62  Jarzinho Malanga
70  Tim Van Der Leij
78  Jarzinho Malanga
81Alexander Guiddir  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026TSV Havelse23VfB Stuttgart II
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.5
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)1.6
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)1.1
Average received goal (per match)1.7
Average yellow card (per match)2.3
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)90
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - 3. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. MSV Duisburg 9  80126-11  24
2. Viktoria Koln 9  61226-13  19
3. Rot-Weiss Essen 10  53218-13  18
4. FC Saarbrucken 10  52324-17  17
5. Hansa Rostock 10  43317-19  15
6. VfB Stuttgart II 10  42417-18  14
7. Alemannia Aachen 10  42415-16  14
8. FC Ingolstadt 04 10  42413-15  14
9. Fortuna Dusseldorf 10  42411-13  14
10. 1899 Hoffenheim II 9  41418-14  13
11. Waldhof Mannheim 10  41516-16  13
12. Preussen Munster 10  33418-21  12
13. SC Verl 9  33314-17  12
14. SV Wehen 10  33412-15  12
15. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 10  33412-18  12
16. FC Wurzburger Kickers 10  32515-19  11
17. Jahn Regensburg 10  24420-19  10
18. Fortuna Koln 10  2448-11  10
19. SV Meppen 9  31511-16  10
20. TSV Havelse 9  12612-22  5

Germany - 3. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. MSV Duisburg 9  80126-11  24
2. Viktoria Koln 9  61226-13  19
3. Rot-Weiss Essen 10  53218-13  18
4. FC Saarbrucken 10  52324-17  17
5. Hansa Rostock 10  43317-19  15
6. VfB Stuttgart II 10  42417-18  14
7. Alemannia Aachen 10  42415-16  14
8. FC Ingolstadt 04 10  42413-15  14
9. Fortuna Dusseldorf 10  42411-13  14
10. 1899 Hoffenheim II 9  41418-14  13
11. Waldhof Mannheim 10  41516-16  13
12. Preussen Munster 10  33418-21  12
13. SC Verl 9  33314-17  12
14. SV Wehen 10  33412-15  12
15. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 10  33412-18  12
16. FC Wurzburger Kickers 10  32515-19  11
17. Jahn Regensburg 10  24420-19  10
18. Fortuna Koln 10  2448-11  10
19. SV Meppen 9  31511-16  10
20. TSV Havelse 9  12612-22  5


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
29/03/2025TSV Havelse21SV Meppen
 
Match date: 29/03/2025
Match type: Regionalliga North

minTSV Havelse21SV Meppen
24Mueller Robin  
38  Wensing Jonathan
45Kolgeci Besfort  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/09/2024SV Meppen40TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 28/09/2024
Match type: Regionalliga North

minSV Meppen40TSV Havelse
11Janssen Marek  
37  Jaeschke Yannik
51Wessels Niclas  
60Lenz Adrian  
90Schepp Christopher  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/04/2024SV Meppen41TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 13/04/2024
Match type: Regionalliga North

minSV Meppen41TSV Havelse
12Duker Julius  
73Unknown  
73Wensing Jonathan  
77  Aytun Emre
88Lukas Eixler  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/10/2023TSV Havelse42SV Meppen
 
Match date: 15/10/2023
Match type: Regionalliga North

minTSV Havelse42SV Meppen
32Rufidis Julian  
38Langfeld Julius  
40  Schepp Christopher
63Duker Julius  
73  Janssen Marek
82Riedel Florian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/02/2022TSV Havelse30SV Meppen
 
Match date: 05/02/2022
Match type: 3. Liga

minTSV Havelse30SV Meppen
35Damer Leon  
39Lakenmacher Fynn  
50Froese Kianz  
57  Hemlein Christoph
74  Al-hazaimeh Jeron
75Froese Kianz  
85Duker Julius  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/08/2021SV Meppen10TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 30/08/2021
Match type: 3. Liga

minSV Meppen10TSV Havelse
2Kaeuper Ole  
9  Langfeld Julius
53  Froese Kianz
66  Foelster Tobias
67  Duker Julius
75Krueger Lukas  
90  Plume Noah

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/03/2017SV Meppen20TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 25/03/2017
Match type: Regional League North

minSV Meppen20TSV Havelse
4Born Mirco  
90Robben Jens  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2016TSV Havelse22SV Meppen
 
Match date: 02/10/2016
Match type: Regional League North

minTSV Havelse22SV Meppen
38  Kleinsorge Marius
64Erbek Cetin  
66Kyereh Daniel-kofi-  
88  Born Mirco
90Undav Deniz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/04/2016TSV Havelse52SV Meppen
 
Match date: 22/04/2016
Match type: Regional League North

minTSV Havelse52SV Meppen
28Kohn Marcel  
40Strunkey Yanik  
51Undav Deniz  
63  Schnier Marc
64Kina Denis  
73Unknown  
78  Wagner Martin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/10/2015SV Meppen02TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 18/10/2015
Match type: Regional League North

minSV Meppen02TSV Havelse
67  Cicek Deniz
84  Wolf Denis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/05/2015TSV Havelse11SV Meppen
 
Match date: 17/05/2015
Match type: Regional League North

minTSV Havelse11SV Meppen
20Kina D.  
22  Pasiov R.
32  Maier V.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/11/2014SV Meppen43TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 16/11/2014
Match type: Regional League North

minSV Meppen43TSV Havelse
7  Wolf D.
15Robben J.  
39  Kina D.
58Kremer M.  
60Kremer M.  
68Kremer M.  
75  El-helwe H.-
78  Hintzke D.
90  Scheffler T.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/02/2014SV Meppen01TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 09/02/2014
Match type: Regional League North

minSV Meppen01TSV Havelse
70  Jocks P.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2013TSV Havelse41SV Meppen
 
Match date: 18/08/2013
Match type: Regional League North

minTSV Havelse41SV Meppen
15Beismann C.  
25  Wigger J.
52  Meyer J.
57Posipal P.  
76Beismann C.  
90Amin P.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/03/2013SV Meppen03TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 30/03/2013
Match type: Regional League North

minSV Meppen03TSV Havelse
8  Vucinovic M.
12  Beismann C.
60  Hansmann M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/2012TSV Havelse11SV Meppen
 
Match date: 25/08/2012
Match type: Regional League North

minTSV Havelse11SV Meppen
4Hintzke D.  
60  Schnettberg P.
68  Gerdes-wurpts A.-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/04/2012TSV Havelse02SV Meppen
 
Match date: 07/04/2012
Match type: Regional League North

minTSV Havelse02SV Meppen
58  Scherping
72  Holt

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/2011SV Meppen14TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 22/10/2011
Match type: Regional League North

minSV Meppen14TSV Havelse
9  Posipal
50  Hansmann
62Holt  
86  Wigger
90  Posipal

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
SV Meppen
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  18
SV Meppen:  6
Draw:  3
TSV Havelse:  9
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is SV Meppen and GUEST is TSV Havelse

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
28/09/2024SV Meppen40TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 28/09/2024
Match type: Regionalliga North

minSV Meppen40TSV Havelse
11Janssen Marek  
37  Jaeschke Yannik
51Wessels Niclas  
60Lenz Adrian  
90Schepp Christopher  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/04/2024SV Meppen41TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 13/04/2024
Match type: Regionalliga North

minSV Meppen41TSV Havelse
12Duker Julius  
73Unknown  
73Wensing Jonathan  
77  Aytun Emre
88Lukas Eixler  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/08/2021SV Meppen10TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 30/08/2021
Match type: 3. Liga

minSV Meppen10TSV Havelse
2Kaeuper Ole  
9  Langfeld Julius
53  Froese Kianz
66  Foelster Tobias
67  Duker Julius
75Krueger Lukas  
90  Plume Noah

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/03/2017SV Meppen20TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 25/03/2017
Match type: Regional League North

minSV Meppen20TSV Havelse
4Born Mirco  
90Robben Jens  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/10/2015SV Meppen02TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 18/10/2015
Match type: Regional League North

minSV Meppen02TSV Havelse
67  Cicek Deniz
84  Wolf Denis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/11/2014SV Meppen43TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 16/11/2014
Match type: Regional League North

minSV Meppen43TSV Havelse
7  Wolf D.
15Robben J.  
39  Kina D.
58Kremer M.  
60Kremer M.  
68Kremer M.  
75  El-helwe H.-
78  Hintzke D.
90  Scheffler T.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/02/2014SV Meppen01TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 09/02/2014
Match type: Regional League North

minSV Meppen01TSV Havelse
70  Jocks P.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/03/2013SV Meppen03TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 30/03/2013
Match type: Regional League North

minSV Meppen03TSV Havelse
8  Vucinovic M.
12  Beismann C.
60  Hansmann M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/2011SV Meppen14TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 22/10/2011
Match type: Regional League North

minSV Meppen14TSV Havelse
9  Posipal
50  Hansmann
62Holt  
86  Wigger
90  Posipal

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
SV Meppen
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
44.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
SV Meppen:  5
Draw:  0
TSV Havelse:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team SV Meppen, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is TSV Havelse and GUEST is SV Meppen

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
29/03/2025TSV Havelse21SV Meppen
 
Match date: 29/03/2025
Match type: Regionalliga North

minTSV Havelse21SV Meppen
24Mueller Robin  
38  Wensing Jonathan
45Kolgeci Besfort  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/10/2023TSV Havelse42SV Meppen
 
Match date: 15/10/2023
Match type: Regionalliga North

minTSV Havelse42SV Meppen
32Rufidis Julian  
38Langfeld Julius  
40  Schepp Christopher
63Duker Julius  
73  Janssen Marek
82Riedel Florian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/02/2022TSV Havelse30SV Meppen
 
Match date: 05/02/2022
Match type: 3. Liga

minTSV Havelse30SV Meppen
35Damer Leon  
39Lakenmacher Fynn  
50Froese Kianz  
57  Hemlein Christoph
74  Al-hazaimeh Jeron
75Froese Kianz  
85Duker Julius  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2016TSV Havelse22SV Meppen
 
Match date: 02/10/2016
Match type: Regional League North

minTSV Havelse22SV Meppen
38  Kleinsorge Marius
64Erbek Cetin  
66Kyereh Daniel-kofi-  
88  Born Mirco
90Undav Deniz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/04/2016TSV Havelse52SV Meppen
 
Match date: 22/04/2016
Match type: Regional League North

minTSV Havelse52SV Meppen
28Kohn Marcel  
40Strunkey Yanik  
51Undav Deniz  
63  Schnier Marc
64Kina Denis  
73Unknown  
78  Wagner Martin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/05/2015TSV Havelse11SV Meppen
 
Match date: 17/05/2015
Match type: Regional League North

minTSV Havelse11SV Meppen
20Kina D.  
22  Pasiov R.
32  Maier V.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2013TSV Havelse41SV Meppen
 
Match date: 18/08/2013
Match type: Regional League North

minTSV Havelse41SV Meppen
15Beismann C.  
25  Wigger J.
52  Meyer J.
57Posipal P.  
76Beismann C.  
90Amin P.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/2012TSV Havelse11SV Meppen
 
Match date: 25/08/2012
Match type: Regional League North

minTSV Havelse11SV Meppen
4Hintzke D.  
60  Schnettberg P.
68  Gerdes-wurpts A.-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/04/2012TSV Havelse02SV Meppen
 
Match date: 07/04/2012
Match type: Regional League North

minTSV Havelse02SV Meppen
58  Scherping
72  Holt

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 SV Meppen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
TSV Havelse:  5
Draw:  3
SV Meppen:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team TSV Havelse, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.1%
  
 Under  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
SV Meppen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Meppen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SV Meppen over/under 0.5 goals
SV Meppen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Meppen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SV Meppen over/under 1.5 goals
SV Meppen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Meppen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SV Meppen over/under 2.5 goals
TSV Havelse to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and SV Meppen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
TSV Havelse over/under 0.5 goals
TSV Havelse to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and SV Meppen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
TSV Havelse over/under 1.5 goals
TSV Havelse to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between TSV Havelse and SV Meppen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.9%
  
 Under  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
TSV Havelse over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  44.4%
  
 Both  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: SV Meppen or TSV Havelse (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  11.1%
  
 2-3  44.4%
  
 4+  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 TSV Havelse (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
16.7%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 TSV Havelse (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
11.1%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
61.1%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Meppen.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
55.6%
 
27.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Meppen.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Meppen.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Meppen.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Meppen.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Meppen.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
11.1%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: SV Meppen (1), draw (X), TSV Havelse (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.9%
  
 Under  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
SV Meppen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Meppen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SV Meppen.
SV Meppen HT over/under 0.5 goals
SV Meppen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Meppen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSV Meppen.
SV Meppen HT over/under 1.5 goals
TSV Havelse half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team TSV Havelse.
TSV Havelse HT over/under 0.5 goals
TSV Havelse half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTSV Havelse.
TSV Havelse HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  22.2%
  
 1  38.9%
  
 2+  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team SV Meppen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game TSV Havelse. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Meppen, T2=TSV Havelse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SV Meppen or TSV Havelse to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SV Meppen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TSV Havelse not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  77.8%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Meppen, T2=TSV Havelse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SV Meppen or TSV Havelse to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SV Meppen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TSV Havelse not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  88.9%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  61.1%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Meppen, T2=TSV Havelse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SV Meppen or TSV Havelse to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SV Meppen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TSV Havelse not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  27.8%
  
 11-20  22.2%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  5.6%
  
 61-70  11.1%
  
 71-80  5.6%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
SV Meppen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.1%
  
 Under  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Meppen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SV Meppen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSV Meppen
SV Meppen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SV Meppen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Meppen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SV Meppen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSV Meppen
SV Meppen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
TSV Havelse second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.1%
  
 Under  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team TSV Havelse, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
TSV Havelse half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.9%
  
 Under  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team TSV Havelse, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTSV Havelse
TSV Havelse 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  5.6%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  5.6%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  5.6%
  
 T2|D  5.6%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Meppen, T2=TSV Havelse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked SV Meppen, with T2 is marked the guest team TSV Havelse, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (SV Meppen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (TSV Havelse) wins the match.
Double results
SV Meppen - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SV Meppen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SV Meppen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SV Meppen - half with most goals
TSV Havelse - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.8%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match TSV Havelse scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means TSV Havelse scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
TSV Havelse - half with most goals
SV Meppen score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SV Meppen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SV Meppen to score in both halves
TSV Havelse score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.9%
  
 No  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TSV Havelse to score a goal in both halves of the match.
TSV Havelse to score in both halves
SV Meppen wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SV Meppen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SV Meppen wins to zero
TSV Havelse wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TSV Havelse to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
TSV Havelse wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when SV Meppen is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
SV Meppen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Meppen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SV Meppen over/under 0.5 goals
SV Meppen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Meppen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SV Meppen over/under 1.5 goals
SV Meppen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Meppen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SV Meppen over/under 2.5 goals
TSV Havelse to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
TSV Havelse over/under 0.5 goals
TSV Havelse to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
TSV Havelse over/under 1.5 goals
TSV Havelse to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
TSV Havelse over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  66.7%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: SV Meppen or TSV Havelse (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  22.2%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 TSV Havelse (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 TSV Havelse (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Meppen.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Meppen.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Meppen.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Meppen.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Meppen.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Meppen.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: SV Meppen (1), draw (X), TSV Havelse (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
SV Meppen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Meppen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SV Meppen.
SV Meppen HT over/under 0.5 goals
SV Meppen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Meppen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSV Meppen.
SV Meppen HT over/under 1.5 goals
TSV Havelse half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team TSV Havelse.
TSV Havelse HT over/under 0.5 goals
TSV Havelse half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTSV Havelse.
TSV Havelse HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  44.4%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team SV Meppen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game TSV Havelse. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  100%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Meppen, T2=TSV Havelse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SV Meppen or TSV Havelse to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SV Meppen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TSV Havelse not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Meppen, T2=TSV Havelse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SV Meppen or TSV Havelse to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SV Meppen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TSV Havelse not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  100%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Meppen, T2=TSV Havelse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SV Meppen or TSV Havelse to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SV Meppen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TSV Havelse not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  44.4%
  
 11-20  22.2%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  22.2%
  
 71-80  11.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
SV Meppen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Meppen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SV Meppen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSV Meppen
SV Meppen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SV Meppen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Meppen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SV Meppen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSV Meppen
SV Meppen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
TSV Havelse second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team TSV Havelse, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
TSV Havelse half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team TSV Havelse, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTSV Havelse
TSV Havelse 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  77.8%
  
 The tie  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  22.2%
  
 T2|T1  11.1%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Meppen, T2=TSV Havelse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked SV Meppen, with T2 is marked the guest team TSV Havelse, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (SV Meppen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (TSV Havelse) wins the match.
Double results
SV Meppen - half with most goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SV Meppen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SV Meppen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SV Meppen half with most goals
TSV Havelse - half with most goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match TSV Havelse scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means TSV Havelse scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
TSV Havelse half with most goals
SV Meppen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SV Meppen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SV Meppen score in both halves
TSV Havelse score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TSV Havelse to score a goal in both halves of the match.
TSV Havelse score in both halves
SV Meppen wins to zero
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SV Meppen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SV Meppen wins to zero
TSV Havelse wins to zero
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TSV Havelse to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
TSV Havelse wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when TSV Havelse is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
SV Meppen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Meppen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SV Meppen over/under 0.5 goals
SV Meppen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Meppen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SV Meppen over/under 1.5 goals
SV Meppen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Meppen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SV Meppen over/under 2.5 goals
TSV Havelse to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
TSV Havelse over/under 0.5 goals
TSV Havelse to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
TSV Havelse over/under 1.5 goals
TSV Havelse to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
TSV Havelse over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  22.2%
  
 Both  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: SV Meppen or TSV Havelse (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  55.6%
  
 4+  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 SV Meppen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 SV Meppen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 SV Meppen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
77.8%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team TSV Havelse.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 SV Meppen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team TSV Havelse.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 SV Meppen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team TSV Havelse.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 SV Meppen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team TSV Havelse.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 SV Meppen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team TSV Havelse.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 SV Meppen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team TSV Havelse.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 SV Meppen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 Draw
 
 SV Meppen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: TSV Havelse (1), draw (X), SV Meppen (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
TSV Havelse half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team TSV Havelse.
TSV Havelse HT over/under 0.5 goals
TSV Havelse half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTSV Havelse.
TSV Havelse HT over/under 1.5 goals
SV Meppen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Meppen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SV Meppen.
SV Meppen HT over/under 0.5 goals
SV Meppen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Meppen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSV Meppen.
SV Meppen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  11.1%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
 
 SV Meppen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
77.8%
 
22.2%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team TSV Havelse, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game SV Meppen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=TSV Havelse, T2=SV Meppen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance TSV Havelse or SV Meppen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance TSV Havelse not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SV Meppen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=TSV Havelse, T2=SV Meppen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance TSV Havelse or SV Meppen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance TSV Havelse not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SV Meppen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  77.8%
  
 T1 or D  44.4%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=TSV Havelse, T2=SV Meppen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance TSV Havelse or SV Meppen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance TSV Havelse not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SV Meppen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  11.1%
  
 11-20  22.2%
  
 21-30  22.2%
  
 31-40  33.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  11.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
TSV Havelse second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team TSV Havelse, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamTSV Havelse
TSV Havelse 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
TSV Havelse second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team TSV Havelse, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTSV Havelse
TSV Havelse 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
SV Meppen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Meppen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SV Meppen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team SV Meppen
SV Meppen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SV Meppen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Meppen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SV Meppen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSV Meppen
SV Meppen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  44.4%
  
 T1|D  11.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  11.1%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  11.1%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=TSV Havelse, T2=SV Meppen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked TSV Havelse, with T2 is marked the guest team SV Meppen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (TSV Havelse) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (SV Meppen) wins the match.
Double results
TSV Havelse - half with most goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match TSV Havelse scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means TSV Havelse scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
TSV Havelse half with most goals
SV Meppen - half with most goals
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SV Meppen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SV Meppen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SV Meppen half with most goals
TSV Havelse score goal in both halves
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TSV Havelse to score a goal in both halves of the match.
TSV Havelse score in both halves
SV Meppen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SV Meppen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SV Meppen score in both halves
TSV Havelse wins to zero
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TSV Havelse to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
TSV Havelse wins to zero
SV Meppen wins to zero
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SV Meppen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SV Meppen wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when TSV Havelse is host, SV Meppen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between SV Meppen and TSV Havelse (SV Meppen is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

SV Meppen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Meppen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SV Meppen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Meppen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SV Meppen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Meppen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

TSV Havelse to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
TSV Havelse to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
TSV Havelse to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  66.7%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: SV Meppen or TSV Havelse (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  22.2%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 TSV Havelse (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 TSV Havelse (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Meppen.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Meppen.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Meppen.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Meppen.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Meppen.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Meppen.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen
 
 Draw
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: SV Meppen (1), draw (X), TSV Havelse (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

SV Meppen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Meppen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SV Meppen.
SV Meppen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Meppen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSV Meppen.

TSV Havelse half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team TSV Havelse.
TSV Havelse half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTSV Havelse.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  44.4%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Meppen
 
 TSV Havelse
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team SV Meppen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game TSV Havelse. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  100%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Meppen, T2=TSV Havelse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SV Meppen or TSV Havelse to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SV Meppen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TSV Havelse not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Meppen, T2=TSV Havelse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SV Meppen or TSV Havelse to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SV Meppen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TSV Havelse not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  100%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Meppen, T2=TSV Havelse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SV Meppen or TSV Havelse to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SV Meppen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance TSV Havelse not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

SV Meppen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Meppen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SV Meppen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSV Meppen
SV Meppen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Meppen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SV Meppen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSV Meppen
TSV Havelse second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team TSV Havelse, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, TSV Havelse to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team TSV Havelse, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTSV Havelse

Half with most goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  77.8%
  
 The tie  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
SV Meppen - half with most goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SV Meppen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SV Meppen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
TSV Havelse - half with most goals
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match TSV Havelse scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means TSV Havelse scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  22.2%
  
 T2|T1  11.1%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Meppen, T2=TSV Havelse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked SV Meppen, with T2 is marked the guest team TSV Havelse, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (SV Meppen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (TSV Havelse) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  44.4%
  
 11-20  22.2%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  22.2%
  
 71-80  11.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

SV Meppen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SV Meppen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
TSV Havelse score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TSV Havelse to score a goal in both halves of the match.

SV Meppen wins to zero
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SV Meppen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
TSV Havelse wins to zero
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for TSV Havelse to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when SV Meppen is host, TSV Havelse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.