Information for: Odd Ballklubb vs Stromsgodset

statarea, Odd Ballklubb vs Stromsgodset information

 General
Number of founded Odd Ballklubb matches: 535
Number of founded Stromsgodset matches: 1093
Number of founded matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset: 28

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Odd Ballklubb

Odd Ballklubb logo
Full name Odds Ballklubb
Country  Norway
founded 31 March 1894
Stromsgodset

Stromsgodset logo
Full name Strømsgodset Idrettsforening
Country  Norway
founded 10 February 1907


 Team form at last then matches

Odd Ballklubb form
Graphic of <b>Odd Ballklubb</b> form
Stromsgodset form
Graphic of <b>Stromsgodset</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minRanheim35Odd Ballklubb
6Franklin Nyenetue  
22  Filip Ronningen Jorgensen
25  Samuel Skree Skjeldal
31Maurice Sylva  
32  Fenuel Temesgen Tewelde
38  Godwill Fabio Ambrose
45  Filip Ronningen Jorgensen
49  Fenuel Temesgen Tewelde
65Maill Lundgren  
68  Villads Rasmussen
74  Samuel Skree Skjeldal
77Tage Bjordal Haukeberg  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Ranheim35Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 26/08/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minOdd Ballklubb01Kongsvinger
23  Mapenda Mbow
33  Rasmus Christiansen
60  Victor Fors
70Hans Christian Bonnesen  
74Fenuel Temesgen Tewelde  
89Sanel Bojadzic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/08/2026Odd Ballklubb01Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minTeie010Odd Ballklubb

no action

22/08/2026Teie010Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minLyn51Odd Ballklubb
14Mathias Johansen  
20Andreas Hellum  
23Andreas Hellum  
36  Per Daniel Soderberg
43Anders Bjorntvedt Olsen  
74  Syver Aas
87Andreas Hellum  
89Julius Skaug  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Lyn51Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 10/08/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minMoss33Odd Ballklubb
3  Sanel Bojadzic
44  Fenuel Temesgen Tewelde
49Julian Laegreid  
51Hakon Vold Krohg  
73Niclas Schjøth Semmen  
83  Gard Simenstad
90  Samuel Skree Skjeldal
90  Godwill Fabio Ambrose

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/08/2026Moss33Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minOdd Ballklubb41Asane
9Per Daniel Soderberg  
25  Hans Christian Bonnesen
30Fenuel Temesgen Tewelde  
34Sanel Bojadzic  
39Villads Rasmussen  
72Samuel Skree Skjeldal  
88  Sebastian Brudvik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026Odd Ballklubb41Asane
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStrommen00Odd Ballklubb
31  Fenuel Temesgen Tewelde
58Maximilian Mortensen Balatoni  
76  Jakob Vadstrup
80  Casper Glenna Andersen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/07/2026Strommen00Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 05/07/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minOdd Ballklubb13Haugesund
19  Eirik Viland Andersen
36Noah Kojo Akogyeram-fjeldberg  
44  Sivert Heltne Nilsen
53  Vegard Solheim
60  Sory Ibrahim Diarra
65  Almar Gjerd Grindhaug
66Sanel Bojadzic  
83Hans Christian Bonnesen  
88  Sory Ibrahim Diarra

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/07/2026Odd Ballklubb13Haugesund
 
Match date: 27/06/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStromsgodset22Odd Ballklubb
7Marcus Johnson Mehnert  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/06/2026Stromsgodset22Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 21/06/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minOdd Ballklubb00Hodd
15  Thomas Kinn
44  Jesper Bergset Robertsen
66  Mirza Mulac
80Noah Kojo Akogyeram-fjeldberg  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/06/2026Odd Ballklubb00Hodd
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minSogndal23Stromsgodset
7  Elias Hoff Melkersen
18Kasper Skaanes  
22  Elias Hoff Melkersen
45Lukas Hjelleset Gausdal  
55  Sebastian Pingel
65Tuomas Pippola  
77Kparobo Arierhi  
81Tuomas Pippola  
85Rooney Onyango  
90  Elias Hoff Melkersen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Sogndal23Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 26/08/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStromsgodset31Hodd
15Frederick Ardraa  
63Frederick Ardraa  
67  Martin Haheim-elveseter
75Gustav Wikheim  
77Gustav Valsvik  
90Jesper Taaje  
90Sebastian Pingel  
90Andreas Heredia Randen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/08/2026Stromsgodset31Hodd
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minModum FK06Stromsgodset

no action

23/08/2026Modum FK06Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minRanheim13Stromsgodset
17Jacob Storevik  
18  Herman Stengel
58  Herman Stengel
65  Kreshnik Krasniqi
70Maurice Sylva  
84  Bent Sormo
90  Gustav Wikheim

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Ranheim13Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStromsgodset02Egersund
18  Jostein Ekeland
26  Scott Vatne
31Kent-are Antonsen  
40Andreas Heredia Randen  
47  Nicolaj Tornvig Hansen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026Stromsgodset02Egersund
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minBryne02Stromsgodset
38  Victor Dedes
59  Victor Dedes
77  Sebastian Pingel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Bryne02Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStromsgodset11Lyn
18Kreshnik Krasniqi  
63Frederick Ardraa  
74  Andreas Hellum
82  Didrik Bjornstad Fredriksen
86Herman Stengel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026Stromsgodset11Lyn
 
Match date: 04/07/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minHodd43Stromsgodset
18Manaf Rawufu  
24Cameron Anthony Streete  
29  Kreshnik Krasniqi
30  Jesper Taaje
36  Mats Spiten
41  Gustav Wikheim
42Mirza Mulac  
43Mirza Mulac  
69  Victor Dedes
70Halvard Kvamme Urnes  
72  Mattias Lamhauge
73  Gustav Valsvik
75Isak Gabriel Skotheim  
87Isak Gabriel Skotheim  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/07/2026Hodd43Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 27/06/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStromsgodset22Odd Ballklubb
7Marcus Johnson Mehnert  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/06/2026Stromsgodset22Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 21/06/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minKongsvinger44Stromsgodset
13  Sebastian Pingel
26Rasmus Christiansen  
28  Sebastian Pingel
46Mads Sande  
51Ludvig Langrekken  
54  Jesper Taaje
57Ludvig Langrekken  
62Victor Fors  
78  Sebastian Pingel
83Daniel Lysgard  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/06/2026Kongsvinger44Stromsgodset
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.4
Average received goal (per match)1.7
Average yellow card (per match)1.6
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)2
Average received goal (per match)1.5
Average yellow card (per match)1.6
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Norway - 1. Division 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Haugesund 20  141562-36  43
2. Kongsvinger 20  134353-32  43
3. Stabaek 20  133453-23  42
4. Stromsgodset 20  125353-29  41
5. Hodd 20  103735-36  33
6. Odd Ballklubb 20  95640-32  32
7. Bryne 20  92926-29  29
8. Egersund 20  83933-37  27
9. Lyn 20  731035-43  24
10. Ranheim 20  721149-54  23
11. Sandnes ULF 20  721129-35  23
12. Sogndal 20  641036-48  22
13. Strommen 20  631130-47  21
14. Moss 20  541132-45  19
15. Asane 20  531230-44  17
16. Raufoss 20  511423-49  16

Norway - 1. Division 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Haugesund 20  141562-36  43
2. Kongsvinger 20  134353-32  43
3. Stabaek 20  133453-23  42
4. Stromsgodset 20  125353-29  41
5. Hodd 20  103735-36  33
6. Odd Ballklubb 20  95640-32  32
7. Bryne 20  92926-29  29
8. Egersund 20  83933-37  27
9. Lyn 20  731035-43  24
10. Ranheim 20  721149-54  23
11. Sandnes ULF 20  721129-35  23
12. Sogndal 20  641036-48  22
13. Strommen 20  631130-47  21
14. Moss 20  541132-45  19
15. Asane 20  531230-44  17
16. Raufoss 20  511423-49  16


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
27/06/2026Stromsgodset22Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 27/06/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStromsgodset22Odd Ballklubb
7Marcus Johnson Mehnert  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/02/2026Odd Ballklubb20Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 18/02/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minOdd Ballklubb20Stromsgodset

no action

details
09/03/2024Stromsgodset13Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 09/03/2024
Match type: Club Friendlies

minStromsgodset13Odd Ballklubb
4Unknown  
20  Temesgen Tewelde Faniel
24  Boerven Torgeir
74  Hussain Etzaz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/03/2023Odd Ballklubb10Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 04/03/2023
Match type: Club Friendlies

minOdd Ballklubb10Stromsgodset
76Erik Midtskogen Ole  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/11/2022Odd Ballklubb51Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 06/11/2022
Match type: Eliteserien

minOdd Ballklubb51Stromsgodset
1Hoff Vebjoern  
20Roenningen Joergensen Filip  
26  Braut Brunes Jonatan
31Ruud Espen  
47Hoff Vebjoern  
55Hoff Vebjoern  
83Wallem Conrad  
88William Stensrud Abel  
89William Stensrud Abel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/07/2022Stromsgodset00Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 09/07/2022
Match type: Eliteserien

minStromsgodset00Odd Ballklubb
22  Ruud Espen
70Vilsvik Lars-christopher  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/03/2022Odd Ballklubb32Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 05/03/2022
Match type: Club Friendlies

minOdd Ballklubb32Stromsgodset
2Lauritsen Tobias  
5  Friday Fred
20Owusu Salomon  
28Hagen Steffen  
43  Hove Johan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/08/2021Odd Ballklubb01Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 29/08/2021
Match type: Eliteserien

minOdd Ballklubb01Stromsgodset
9  Stengel Hermann
42Kitolano John  
66  Stenevik Halldor
73  Leifsson Ari
73  Stengel Hermann
90  Friday Fred

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/07/2021Stromsgodset30Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 21/07/2021
Match type: Eliteserien

minStromsgodset30Odd Ballklubb
9Gulliksen Tobias  
17Valsvik Gustav  
49Ipalibo Jack  
58Gulliksen Tobias  
61Stengel Hermann  
66Ipalibo Jack  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/12/2020Odd Ballklubb13Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 19/12/2020
Match type: 1. Divisjon (women)

minOdd Ballklubb13Stromsgodset
9  Salvesen
20Rashani  
31  Gunnarsson
39Rodic  
52Kitolano  
53  Salvesen
58Andre Kaasa  
66  Salvesen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/06/2020Stromsgodset10Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 21/06/2020
Match type: 1. Divisjon (women)

minStromsgodset10Odd Ballklubb
2Hove  
25Leifsson  
62Sa Nicholas Mickelson  
82Salvesen  
90  Risa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/09/2019Stromsgodset23Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 29/09/2019
Match type: Ts Relegation P.Off

minStromsgodset23Odd Ballklubb
11  Delaveris Filip
16Mendy Prosper  
27  Hoff Vebjorn
52Tokstad Kristoffer  
66  Borven Torgeir
73Forana Mustapha  
84Forana Mustapha  
88Salvesen Lars-jorgen  
90  Hoff Vebjorn

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2019Odd Ballklubb21Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 05/05/2019
Match type: Ts Relegation P.Off

minOdd Ballklubb21Stromsgodset
12  Tokstad Kristoffer
23Hagen Steffen  
76  Abdellaoue Mustafa
85Jensen Fredrik  
90Borven Torgeir  
90  Parr Jonathan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/08/2018Odd Ballklubb22Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 12/08/2018
Match type: Eliteserien

minOdd Ballklubb22Stromsgodset
12Ruud Espen  
17  Andersen Eirik
30Borven Torgeir  
50  Tokstad Kristoffer
52Rashani Elbasan  
53  Vilsvik Lars
60  Hauger Henning
69Risa Birk  
81  Pedersen Marcus

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/04/2018Stromsgodset30Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 15/04/2018
Match type: Eliteserien

minStromsgodset30Odd Ballklubb
27  Hagen Steffen
44  Samuelsen Jone
48Glesnes Jakob  
61Pedersen Marcus  
71Pedersen Marcus  
76Pedersen Marcus  
83Risa Birk  
84  Junior Francisco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/10/2017Stromsgodset10Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 14/10/2017
Match type: TS Relegation P.Off

minStromsgodset10Odd Ballklubb
74Andersen Eirik  
78  Berge Fredrik
90  Hussain Etzaz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2017Odd Ballklubb20Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 13/05/2017
Match type: TS Relegation P.Off

minOdd Ballklubb20Stromsgodset
7  Hauger Henning
58Riski Riku  
65Jensen Fredrik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/09/2016Stromsgodset11Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 25/09/2016
Match type: Tippeligaen

minStromsgodset11Odd Ballklubb
1  Bentley Akabueze
5Adjei-boateng Bismark-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/05/2016Odd Ballklubb21Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 29/05/2016
Match type: Tippeligaen

minOdd Ballklubb21Stromsgodset
3Nordkvelle Fredrik  
21Jensen Fredrik  
36  Nguen Tokmac
66  Abu Mohammed
73Bentley Akabueze  
83  Junior Francisco
86  Hoiland Tommy
87  Unknown
87  Pedersen Marcus
88Zekhnini Rafik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/02/2016Stromsgodset12Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 05/02/2016
Match type: Friendly

minStromsgodset12Odd Ballklubb
13  Zekhnini Rafik
27  Nordkvelle Fredrik
45Pedersen Marcus  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/10/2015Stromsgodset21Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 16/10/2015
Match type: Tippeligaen

minStromsgodset21Odd Ballklubb
25Horn Jorgen  
33Pedersen Marcus  
40Fossum Iver  
58Pedersen Marcus  
86  Diouf Pape

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2015Odd Ballklubb20Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 13/05/2015
Match type: Tippeligaen

minOdd Ballklubb20Stromsgodset
42Samuelsen J.  
61Bentley  
72  Adjei-boateng B.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/03/2015Odd Ballklubb53Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 06/03/2015
Match type: Friendly

minOdd Ballklubb53Stromsgodset
17  Kastrati F.
23Occean O.  
30Occean O.  
31Samuelsen J.  
43Occean O.  
45Occean O.  
78  Olsen T.
85  Wikheim G.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/08/2014Odd Ballklubb10Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 09/08/2014
Match type: Tippeligaen

minOdd Ballklubb10Stromsgodset
61  Junior F.
79Shala H.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/04/2014Stromsgodset21Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 27/04/2014
Match type: Tippeligaen

minStromsgodset21Odd Ballklubb
10Kovacs P.  
20Saetra S.  
43  Samuelsen J.
83Vilsvik L.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/02/2014Stromsgodset12Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 14/02/2014
Match type: Friendly

minStromsgodset12Odd Ballklubb
10Kastrati F.  
29  Eriksen L.
37  Storbaek H.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/09/2013Stromsgodset31Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 15/09/2013
Match type: Tippeligaen

minStromsgodset31Odd Ballklubb
10Ibrahim A.  
29Ovenstad M.  
62  Johnsen F.
70  Eriksen L.
76  Eriksen L.
77Adjei-boateng B.-  
86Diomande A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/05/2013Odd Ballklubb11Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 09/05/2013
Match type: Tippeligaen

minOdd Ballklubb11Stromsgodset
44Shala H.  
71  Diomande A.
89Samuelsen J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
17.9%
 
32.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  28
Odd Ballklubb:  14
Draw:  5
Stromsgodset:  9
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Odd Ballklubb and GUEST is Stromsgodset

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
18/02/2026Odd Ballklubb20Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 18/02/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minOdd Ballklubb20Stromsgodset

no action

details
04/03/2023Odd Ballklubb10Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 04/03/2023
Match type: Club Friendlies

minOdd Ballklubb10Stromsgodset
76Erik Midtskogen Ole  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/11/2022Odd Ballklubb51Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 06/11/2022
Match type: Eliteserien

minOdd Ballklubb51Stromsgodset
1Hoff Vebjoern  
20Roenningen Joergensen Filip  
26  Braut Brunes Jonatan
31Ruud Espen  
47Hoff Vebjoern  
55Hoff Vebjoern  
83Wallem Conrad  
88William Stensrud Abel  
89William Stensrud Abel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/03/2022Odd Ballklubb32Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 05/03/2022
Match type: Club Friendlies

minOdd Ballklubb32Stromsgodset
2Lauritsen Tobias  
5  Friday Fred
20Owusu Salomon  
28Hagen Steffen  
43  Hove Johan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/08/2021Odd Ballklubb01Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 29/08/2021
Match type: Eliteserien

minOdd Ballklubb01Stromsgodset
9  Stengel Hermann
42Kitolano John  
66  Stenevik Halldor
73  Leifsson Ari
73  Stengel Hermann
90  Friday Fred

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/12/2020Odd Ballklubb13Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 19/12/2020
Match type: 1. Divisjon (women)

minOdd Ballklubb13Stromsgodset
9  Salvesen
20Rashani  
31  Gunnarsson
39Rodic  
52Kitolano  
53  Salvesen
58Andre Kaasa  
66  Salvesen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2019Odd Ballklubb21Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 05/05/2019
Match type: Ts Relegation P.Off

minOdd Ballklubb21Stromsgodset
12  Tokstad Kristoffer
23Hagen Steffen  
76  Abdellaoue Mustafa
85Jensen Fredrik  
90Borven Torgeir  
90  Parr Jonathan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/08/2018Odd Ballklubb22Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 12/08/2018
Match type: Eliteserien

minOdd Ballklubb22Stromsgodset
12Ruud Espen  
17  Andersen Eirik
30Borven Torgeir  
50  Tokstad Kristoffer
52Rashani Elbasan  
53  Vilsvik Lars
60  Hauger Henning
69Risa Birk  
81  Pedersen Marcus

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2017Odd Ballklubb20Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 13/05/2017
Match type: TS Relegation P.Off

minOdd Ballklubb20Stromsgodset
7  Hauger Henning
58Riski Riku  
65Jensen Fredrik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/05/2016Odd Ballklubb21Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 29/05/2016
Match type: Tippeligaen

minOdd Ballklubb21Stromsgodset
3Nordkvelle Fredrik  
21Jensen Fredrik  
36  Nguen Tokmac
66  Abu Mohammed
73Bentley Akabueze  
83  Junior Francisco
86  Hoiland Tommy
87  Unknown
87  Pedersen Marcus
88Zekhnini Rafik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2015Odd Ballklubb20Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 13/05/2015
Match type: Tippeligaen

minOdd Ballklubb20Stromsgodset
42Samuelsen J.  
61Bentley  
72  Adjei-boateng B.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/03/2015Odd Ballklubb53Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 06/03/2015
Match type: Friendly

minOdd Ballklubb53Stromsgodset
17  Kastrati F.
23Occean O.  
30Occean O.  
31Samuelsen J.  
43Occean O.  
45Occean O.  
78  Olsen T.
85  Wikheim G.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/08/2014Odd Ballklubb10Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 09/08/2014
Match type: Tippeligaen

minOdd Ballklubb10Stromsgodset
61  Junior F.
79Shala H.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/05/2013Odd Ballklubb11Stromsgodset
 
Match date: 09/05/2013
Match type: Tippeligaen

minOdd Ballklubb11Stromsgodset
44Shala H.  
71  Diomande A.
89Samuelsen J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  14
Odd Ballklubb:  10
Draw:  2
Stromsgodset:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Odd Ballklubb, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Stromsgodset and GUEST is Odd Ballklubb

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
27/06/2026Stromsgodset22Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 27/06/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStromsgodset22Odd Ballklubb
7Marcus Johnson Mehnert  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/03/2024Stromsgodset13Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 09/03/2024
Match type: Club Friendlies

minStromsgodset13Odd Ballklubb
4Unknown  
20  Temesgen Tewelde Faniel
24  Boerven Torgeir
74  Hussain Etzaz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/07/2022Stromsgodset00Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 09/07/2022
Match type: Eliteserien

minStromsgodset00Odd Ballklubb
22  Ruud Espen
70Vilsvik Lars-christopher  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/07/2021Stromsgodset30Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 21/07/2021
Match type: Eliteserien

minStromsgodset30Odd Ballklubb
9Gulliksen Tobias  
17Valsvik Gustav  
49Ipalibo Jack  
58Gulliksen Tobias  
61Stengel Hermann  
66Ipalibo Jack  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/06/2020Stromsgodset10Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 21/06/2020
Match type: 1. Divisjon (women)

minStromsgodset10Odd Ballklubb
2Hove  
25Leifsson  
62Sa Nicholas Mickelson  
82Salvesen  
90  Risa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/09/2019Stromsgodset23Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 29/09/2019
Match type: Ts Relegation P.Off

minStromsgodset23Odd Ballklubb
11  Delaveris Filip
16Mendy Prosper  
27  Hoff Vebjorn
52Tokstad Kristoffer  
66  Borven Torgeir
73Forana Mustapha  
84Forana Mustapha  
88Salvesen Lars-jorgen  
90  Hoff Vebjorn

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/04/2018Stromsgodset30Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 15/04/2018
Match type: Eliteserien

minStromsgodset30Odd Ballklubb
27  Hagen Steffen
44  Samuelsen Jone
48Glesnes Jakob  
61Pedersen Marcus  
71Pedersen Marcus  
76Pedersen Marcus  
83Risa Birk  
84  Junior Francisco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/10/2017Stromsgodset10Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 14/10/2017
Match type: TS Relegation P.Off

minStromsgodset10Odd Ballklubb
74Andersen Eirik  
78  Berge Fredrik
90  Hussain Etzaz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/09/2016Stromsgodset11Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 25/09/2016
Match type: Tippeligaen

minStromsgodset11Odd Ballklubb
1  Bentley Akabueze
5Adjei-boateng Bismark-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/02/2016Stromsgodset12Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 05/02/2016
Match type: Friendly

minStromsgodset12Odd Ballklubb
13  Zekhnini Rafik
27  Nordkvelle Fredrik
45Pedersen Marcus  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/10/2015Stromsgodset21Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 16/10/2015
Match type: Tippeligaen

minStromsgodset21Odd Ballklubb
25Horn Jorgen  
33Pedersen Marcus  
40Fossum Iver  
58Pedersen Marcus  
86  Diouf Pape

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/04/2014Stromsgodset21Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 27/04/2014
Match type: Tippeligaen

minStromsgodset21Odd Ballklubb
10Kovacs P.  
20Saetra S.  
43  Samuelsen J.
83Vilsvik L.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/02/2014Stromsgodset12Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 14/02/2014
Match type: Friendly

minStromsgodset12Odd Ballklubb
10Kastrati F.  
29  Eriksen L.
37  Storbaek H.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/09/2013Stromsgodset31Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 15/09/2013
Match type: Tippeligaen

minStromsgodset31Odd Ballklubb
10Ibrahim A.  
29Ovenstad M.  
62  Johnsen F.
70  Eriksen L.
76  Eriksen L.
77Adjei-boateng B.-  
86Diomande A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Stromsgodset
 
 Draw
 
 Odd Ballklubb
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
21.4%
 
28.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  14
Stromsgodset:  7
Draw:  3
Odd Ballklubb:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Stromsgodset, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.6%
  
 Under  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60.7%
  
 Under  39.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  32.1%
  
 Under  67.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  53.6%
  
 Even  46.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Odd Ballklubb to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.6%
  
 Under  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Odd Ballklubb to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Odd Ballklubb over/under 0.5 goals
Odd Ballklubb to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Odd Ballklubb to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Odd Ballklubb over/under 1.5 goals
Odd Ballklubb to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.9%
  
 Under  82.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Odd Ballklubb to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Odd Ballklubb over/under 2.5 goals
Stromsgodset to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stromsgodset and Odd Ballklubb
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.6%
  
 Under  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stromsgodset over/under 0.5 goals
Stromsgodset to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stromsgodset and Odd Ballklubb
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  39.3%
  
 Under  60.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stromsgodset over/under 1.5 goals
Stromsgodset to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stromsgodset and Odd Ballklubb
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.9%
  
 Under  82.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stromsgodset over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  3.6%
  
 Only one  35.7%
  
 Both  60.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Odd Ballklubb or Stromsgodset (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  21.4%
  
 2-3  46.4%
  
 4+  32.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Stromsgodset (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
32.1%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Stromsgodset (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
17.9%
 
39.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  39.3%
  
 No goal  60.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  32.1%
  
 No goal  67.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  17.9%
  
 No goal  82.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  39.3%
  
 No goal  60.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.9%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Odd Ballklubb.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
32.1%
 
46.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Odd Ballklubb.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
39.3%
 
35.7%
 
17.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Odd Ballklubb.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Odd Ballklubb.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
21.4%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Odd Ballklubb.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.4%
 
14.3%
 
32.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Odd Ballklubb.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
39.3%
 
35.7%
 
17.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Odd Ballklubb (1), draw (X), Stromsgodset (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  67.9%
  
 Under  32.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.4%
  
 Under  53.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Odd Ballklubb half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.6%
  
 Under  46.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Odd Ballklubb to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Odd Ballklubb.
Odd Ballklubb HT over/under 0.5 goals
Odd Ballklubb half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Odd Ballklubb to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOdd Ballklubb.
Odd Ballklubb HT over/under 1.5 goals
Stromsgodset half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.6%
  
 Under  46.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stromsgodset.
Stromsgodset HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stromsgodset half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10.7%
  
 Under  89.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStromsgodset.
Stromsgodset HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  25%
  
 1  21.4%
  
 2+  46.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.4%
  
 Even  53.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.4%
 
42.9%
 
10.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Odd Ballklubb, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Stromsgodset. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  78.6%
  
 T1 or D  60.7%
  
 T2 or D  46.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Odd Ballklubb, T2=Stromsgodset, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Odd Ballklubb or Stromsgodset to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Odd Ballklubb not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stromsgodset not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  53.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Odd Ballklubb, T2=Stromsgodset, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Odd Ballklubb or Stromsgodset to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Odd Ballklubb not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stromsgodset not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  78.6%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Odd Ballklubb, T2=Stromsgodset, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Odd Ballklubb or Stromsgodset to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Odd Ballklubb not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stromsgodset not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  39.3%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  3.6%
  
 31-40  3.6%
  
 41-50  10.7%
  
 51-60  3.6%
  
 61-70  3.6%
  
 71-80  10.7%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  10.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Odd Ballklubb second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  39.3%
  
 Under  60.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Odd Ballklubb to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Odd Ballklubb, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamOdd Ballklubb
Odd Ballklubb 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Odd Ballklubb second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Odd Ballklubb to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Odd Ballklubb, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOdd Ballklubb
Odd Ballklubb 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Stromsgodset second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stromsgodset, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Stromsgodset
Stromsgodset 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stromsgodset half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stromsgodset, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStromsgodset
Stromsgodset 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  32.1%
  
 T1|D  7.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  7.1%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  17.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Odd Ballklubb, T2=Stromsgodset, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Odd Ballklubb, with T2 is marked the guest team Stromsgodset, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Odd Ballklubb) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Stromsgodset) wins the match.
Double results
Odd Ballklubb - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  39.3%
  
 2nd half  21.4%
  
 The tie  32.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Odd Ballklubb scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Odd Ballklubb scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Odd Ballklubb - half with most goals
Stromsgodset - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  39.3%
  
 2nd half  32.1%
  
 The tie  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stromsgodset scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stromsgodset scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stromsgodset - half with most goals
Odd Ballklubb score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Odd Ballklubb to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Odd Ballklubb to score in both halves
Stromsgodset score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stromsgodset to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stromsgodset to score in both halves
Odd Ballklubb wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Odd Ballklubb to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Odd Ballklubb wins to zero
Stromsgodset wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.9%
  
 No  82.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stromsgodset to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stromsgodset wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.4%
  
 No  53.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.6%
  
 Under  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Odd Ballklubb to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  92.9%
  
 Under  7.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Odd Ballklubb to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Odd Ballklubb over/under 0.5 goals
Odd Ballklubb to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Odd Ballklubb to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Odd Ballklubb over/under 1.5 goals
Odd Ballklubb to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Odd Ballklubb to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Odd Ballklubb over/under 2.5 goals
Stromsgodset to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stromsgodset over/under 0.5 goals
Stromsgodset to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stromsgodset over/under 1.5 goals
Stromsgodset to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stromsgodset over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Odd Ballklubb or Stromsgodset (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  21.4%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Stromsgodset (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Stromsgodset (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
28.6%
 
64.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Odd Ballklubb.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Odd Ballklubb.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
35.7%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Odd Ballklubb.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
21.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Odd Ballklubb.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
21.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Odd Ballklubb.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
64.3%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Odd Ballklubb.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
35.7%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
21.4%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Odd Ballklubb (1), draw (X), Stromsgodset (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Odd Ballklubb half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Odd Ballklubb to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Odd Ballklubb.
Odd Ballklubb HT over/under 0.5 goals
Odd Ballklubb half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Odd Ballklubb to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOdd Ballklubb.
Odd Ballklubb HT over/under 1.5 goals
Stromsgodset half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stromsgodset.
Stromsgodset HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stromsgodset half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStromsgodset.
Stromsgodset HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  21.4%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
21.4%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Odd Ballklubb, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Stromsgodset. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  78.6%
  
 T1 or D  78.6%
  
 T2 or D  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Odd Ballklubb, T2=Stromsgodset, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Odd Ballklubb or Stromsgodset to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Odd Ballklubb not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stromsgodset not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Odd Ballklubb, T2=Stromsgodset, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Odd Ballklubb or Stromsgodset to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Odd Ballklubb not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stromsgodset not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Odd Ballklubb, T2=Stromsgodset, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Odd Ballklubb or Stromsgodset to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Odd Ballklubb not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stromsgodset not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  35.7%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  7.1%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  7.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  14.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  7.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Odd Ballklubb second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Odd Ballklubb to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Odd Ballklubb, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamOdd Ballklubb
Odd Ballklubb 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Odd Ballklubb second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Odd Ballklubb to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Odd Ballklubb, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOdd Ballklubb
Odd Ballklubb 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Stromsgodset second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stromsgodset, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Stromsgodset
Stromsgodset 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stromsgodset half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stromsgodset, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStromsgodset
Stromsgodset 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  35.7%
  
 T1|D  14.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  28.6%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  7.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  7.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Odd Ballklubb, T2=Stromsgodset, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Odd Ballklubb, with T2 is marked the guest team Stromsgodset, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Odd Ballklubb) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Stromsgodset) wins the match.
Double results
Odd Ballklubb - half with most goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  35.7%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Odd Ballklubb scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Odd Ballklubb scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Odd Ballklubb half with most goals
Stromsgodset - half with most goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  35.7%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stromsgodset scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stromsgodset scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stromsgodset half with most goals
Odd Ballklubb score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Odd Ballklubb to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Odd Ballklubb score in both halves
Stromsgodset score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stromsgodset to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stromsgodset score in both halves
Odd Ballklubb wins to zero
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Odd Ballklubb to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Odd Ballklubb wins to zero
Stromsgodset wins to zero
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stromsgodset to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stromsgodset wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Stromsgodset is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.6%
  
 Under  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  64.3%
  
 Even  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Odd Ballklubb to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Odd Ballklubb to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Odd Ballklubb over/under 0.5 goals
Odd Ballklubb to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Odd Ballklubb to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Odd Ballklubb over/under 1.5 goals
Odd Ballklubb to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Odd Ballklubb to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Odd Ballklubb over/under 2.5 goals
Stromsgodset to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  92.9%
  
 Under  7.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stromsgodset over/under 0.5 goals
Stromsgodset to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stromsgodset over/under 1.5 goals
Stromsgodset to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stromsgodset over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.1%
  
 Only one  28.6%
  
 Both  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Odd Ballklubb or Stromsgodset (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  21.4%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stromsgodset (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Odd Ballklubb (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
28.6%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stromsgodset (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Odd Ballklubb (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
7.1%
 
78.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.1%
  
 No goal  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stromsgodset
 
 Draw
 
 Odd Ballklubb
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stromsgodset.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stromsgodset
 
 Draw
 
 Odd Ballklubb
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
50%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stromsgodset.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stromsgodset
 
 Draw
 
 Odd Ballklubb
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stromsgodset.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stromsgodset
 
 Draw
 
 Odd Ballklubb
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stromsgodset.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stromsgodset
 
 Draw
 
 Odd Ballklubb
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
21.4%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stromsgodset.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stromsgodset
 
 Draw
 
 Odd Ballklubb
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stromsgodset.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stromsgodset
 
 Draw
 
 Odd Ballklubb
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stromsgodset
 
 Draw
 
 Odd Ballklubb
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
50%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Stromsgodset (1), draw (X), Odd Ballklubb (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Stromsgodset half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stromsgodset.
Stromsgodset HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stromsgodset half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStromsgodset.
Stromsgodset HT over/under 1.5 goals
Odd Ballklubb half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Odd Ballklubb to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Odd Ballklubb.
Odd Ballklubb HT over/under 0.5 goals
Odd Ballklubb half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Odd Ballklubb to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOdd Ballklubb.
Odd Ballklubb HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  14.3%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stromsgodset
 
 Odd Ballklubb
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
64.3%
 
21.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Stromsgodset, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Odd Ballklubb. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  78.6%
  
 T1 or D  64.3%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Stromsgodset, T2=Odd Ballklubb, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stromsgodset or Odd Ballklubb to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stromsgodset not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Odd Ballklubb not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  64.3%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Stromsgodset, T2=Odd Ballklubb, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stromsgodset or Odd Ballklubb to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stromsgodset not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Odd Ballklubb not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Stromsgodset, T2=Odd Ballklubb, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stromsgodset or Odd Ballklubb to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stromsgodset not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Odd Ballklubb not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  42.9%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  7.1%
  
 41-50  7.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  7.1%
  
 71-80  7.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Stromsgodset second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stromsgodset, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamStromsgodset
Stromsgodset 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stromsgodset second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stromsgodset, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStromsgodset
Stromsgodset 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Odd Ballklubb second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Odd Ballklubb to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Odd Ballklubb, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Odd Ballklubb
Odd Ballklubb 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Odd Ballklubb half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Odd Ballklubb to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Odd Ballklubb, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOdd Ballklubb
Odd Ballklubb 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  57.1%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  7.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  21.4%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Stromsgodset, T2=Odd Ballklubb, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Stromsgodset, with T2 is marked the guest team Odd Ballklubb, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Stromsgodset) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Odd Ballklubb) wins the match.
Double results
Stromsgodset - half with most goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stromsgodset scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stromsgodset scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stromsgodset half with most goals
Odd Ballklubb - half with most goals
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Odd Ballklubb scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Odd Ballklubb scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Odd Ballklubb half with most goals
Stromsgodset score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stromsgodset to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stromsgodset score in both halves
Odd Ballklubb score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Odd Ballklubb to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Odd Ballklubb score in both halves
Stromsgodset wins to zero
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stromsgodset to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stromsgodset wins to zero
Odd Ballklubb wins to zero
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Odd Ballklubb to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Odd Ballklubb wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Stromsgodset is host, Odd Ballklubb is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Odd Ballklubb and Stromsgodset (Odd Ballklubb is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.6%
  
 Under  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Odd Ballklubb to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  92.9%
  
 Under  7.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Odd Ballklubb to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Odd Ballklubb to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Odd Ballklubb to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Odd Ballklubb to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Odd Ballklubb to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Stromsgodset to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stromsgodset to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stromsgodset to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Odd Ballklubb or Stromsgodset (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  21.4%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Stromsgodset (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Stromsgodset (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
28.6%
 
64.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Odd Ballklubb.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Odd Ballklubb.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
35.7%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Odd Ballklubb.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
21.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Odd Ballklubb.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
21.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Odd Ballklubb.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
64.3%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Odd Ballklubb.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
35.7%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb
 
 Draw
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
21.4%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Odd Ballklubb (1), draw (X), Stromsgodset (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Odd Ballklubb half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Odd Ballklubb to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Odd Ballklubb.
Odd Ballklubb half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Odd Ballklubb to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOdd Ballklubb.

Stromsgodset half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stromsgodset.
Stromsgodset half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStromsgodset.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  21.4%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Odd Ballklubb
 
 Stromsgodset
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
21.4%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Odd Ballklubb, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Stromsgodset. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  78.6%
  
 T1 or D  78.6%
  
 T2 or D  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Odd Ballklubb, T2=Stromsgodset, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Odd Ballklubb or Stromsgodset to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Odd Ballklubb not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stromsgodset not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Odd Ballklubb, T2=Stromsgodset, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Odd Ballklubb or Stromsgodset to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Odd Ballklubb not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stromsgodset not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Odd Ballklubb, T2=Stromsgodset, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Odd Ballklubb or Stromsgodset to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Odd Ballklubb not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stromsgodset not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Odd Ballklubb second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Odd Ballklubb to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Odd Ballklubb, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamOdd Ballklubb
Odd Ballklubb second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Odd Ballklubb to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Odd Ballklubb, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOdd Ballklubb
Stromsgodset second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stromsgodset, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Stromsgodset
Stromsgodset half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stromsgodset to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stromsgodset, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStromsgodset

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Odd Ballklubb - half with most goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  35.7%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Odd Ballklubb scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Odd Ballklubb scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stromsgodset - half with most goals
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  35.7%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stromsgodset scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stromsgodset scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  35.7%
  
 T1|D  14.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  28.6%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  7.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  7.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Odd Ballklubb, T2=Stromsgodset, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Odd Ballklubb, with T2 is marked the guest team Stromsgodset, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Odd Ballklubb) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Stromsgodset) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  35.7%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  7.1%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  7.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  14.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  7.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Odd Ballklubb score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Odd Ballklubb to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stromsgodset score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stromsgodset to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Odd Ballklubb wins to zero
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Odd Ballklubb to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stromsgodset wins to zero
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stromsgodset to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Odd Ballklubb is host, Stromsgodset is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.4 sec.