Information for: Spartans vs Stranraer

statarea, Spartans vs Stranraer information

 General
Number of founded Spartans matches: 322
Number of founded Stranraer matches: 1292
Number of founded matches between Spartans and Stranraer: 15

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Spartans

Spartans logo
Full name Spartans Football Club
Country  Scotland
founded 1951
Stranraer

Stranraer logo
Full name Stranraer Football Club
Country  Scotland
founded 1870


 Team form at last then matches

Spartans form
Graphic of <b>Spartans</b> form
Stranraer form
Graphic of <b>Stranraer</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: League Two

minEdinburgh City13Spartans
16Unknown  
16Chris Mcginn  
45  Unknown
45  Marc Mcnulty
46  Unknown
46  Matthew Mudie
69  Unknown
69  Sean Welsh

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Edinburgh City13Spartans
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: League Two

minSpartans02Kelty Hearts

no action

03/10/2026Spartans02Kelty Hearts
 
Match date: 25/09/2026
Match type: Challenge Cup

minSpartans10Dundee FC B

no action

25/09/2026Spartans10Dundee FC B
 
Match date: 22/09/2026
Match type: Challenge Cup

minGala Fairydean Rovers00Spartans

no action

22/09/2026Gala Fairydean Rovers00Spartans
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: League Two

minDumbarton30Spartans
3Deryn Lang  
61Cammy Russell  
90Josiah Sowa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Dumbarton30Spartans
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: League Two

minSpartans51Forfar Athletic
6Mark Stowe  
41Cammy Russell  
43Mark Stowe  
73  Luca Perrie
74Cammy Russell  
79Mark Stowe  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Spartans51Forfar Athletic
 
Match date: 08/09/2026
Match type: Challenge Cup

minSpartans04Hamilton Academical
3  Sean Welsh
47  Dominic Thomas
63  Kyle Macdonald
65  Andy Ryan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/09/2026Spartans04Hamilton Academical
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: League Two

minStirling Albion02Spartans
24  Mark Stowe
89  Bradley Whyte

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Stirling Albion02Spartans
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: League Two

minSpartans33Clyde
29  Unknown
29  Scott Williamson
54  Unknown
54  Scott Williamson
58  Unknown
58  Kyle Connell
69Ricardo Dinanga  
79Matthew Mudie  
88Ayrton Sonkur  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Spartans33Clyde
 
Match date: 25/08/2026
Match type: Challenge Cup

minSpartans50Hearts U21
9Mark Stowe  
27Mark Stowe  
45Cammy Russell  
49Mark Stowe  
77Ousman See  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/08/2026Spartans50Hearts U21
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: League Two

minAnnan Athletic16Stranraer
28  Unknown
28  Aaron Healy
40  Unknown
40  Aaron Healy
60  Unknown
60  Archie Traynor
68  Unknown
68  Tommy Muir
73  Unknown
73  Dean Clelland
75Unknown  
75Aidan Smith  
77  Unknown
77  Dean Clelland

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Annan Athletic16Stranraer
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: League Two

minStranraer00Edinburgh City

no action

03/10/2026Stranraer00Edinburgh City
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Challenge Cup

minStranraer43East Kilbride

no action

26/09/2026Stranraer43East Kilbride
 
Match date: 22/09/2026
Match type: Challenge Cup

minBerwick Rangers32Stranraer
1Unknown  
1Caelan Mccrone  
4  Unknown
4  Robbie-sylvain Foster
58Kyle Somers  
90  Evan Dunne
90Liam Gregory  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/09/2026Berwick Rangers32Stranraer
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: League Two

minElgin City15Stranraer
7  Seb Mason
13  Daniel Mcmanus
36Lyall Booth  
45  Daniel Mcmanus
46  Seb Mason
81  Lewis Dobbie

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Elgin City15Stranraer
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: League Two

minStranraer31Dumbarton
32  Scott Honeyman
55Seb Mason  
59Lewis Dobbie  
72Lewis Dobbie  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Stranraer31Dumbarton
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: League Two

minForfar Athletic03Stranraer
8  Lewis Dobbie
51  Mark Mcluckie
71  Evan Dunne

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Forfar Athletic03Stranraer
 
Match date: 01/09/2026
Match type: Challenge Cup

minStranraer34Celtic Glasgow B
36James Dolan  
46  Lucas Clearie
50Aaron Healy  
57Unknown  
59  Lucas Clearie
85  Lucas Clearie
86  Sean Mcardle

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/09/2026Stranraer34Celtic Glasgow B
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: League Two

minStranraer20Kelty Hearts
21Unknown  
21Lewis Dobbie  
37Unknown  
37Lewis Dobbie  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Stranraer20Kelty Hearts
 
Match date: 25/08/2026
Match type: Challenge Cup

minStranraer30Gala Fairydean Rovers
28Dean Clelland  
78Archie Traynor  
86Ronan Hughes  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/08/2026Stranraer30Gala Fairydean Rovers
 

Average scored goal (per match)2.1
Average received goal (per match)1.6
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)3.6
Average received goal (per match)1.2
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Scotland - League Two 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Stranraer 10  62223-9  20
2. Clyde 10  62223-17  20
3. Elgin City 10  52327-17  17
4. Spartans 10  43322-18  15
5. Kelty Hearts 10  40614-20  12
6. Dumbarton 10  40611-17  12
7. Forfar Athletic 10  32510-17  11
8. Stirling Albion 10  32513-23  11
9. Edinburgh City 10  43320-18  10
10. Annan Athletic 10  30710-17  9

Scotland - League Two 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Stranraer 10  62223-9  20
2. Clyde 10  62223-17  20
3. Elgin City 10  52327-17  17
4. Spartans 10  43322-18  15
5. Kelty Hearts 10  40614-20  12
6. Dumbarton 10  40611-17  12
7. Forfar Athletic 10  32510-17  11
8. Stirling Albion 10  32513-23  11
9. Edinburgh City 10  43320-18  10
10. Annan Athletic 10  30710-17  9


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Spartans and Stranraer

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
15/08/2026Stranraer10Spartans
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: League Two

minStranraer10Spartans
69Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/04/2026Spartans12Stranraer
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: League Two

minSpartans12Stranraer
6  Sallu Turay
40Mark Stowe  
73  Aaron Quigg

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/02/2026Stranraer21Spartans
 
Match date: 21/02/2026
Match type: League Two

minStranraer21Spartans
6Dean Clelland  
52  Sean Welsh
78  Marc Mcnulty
90Aaron Quigg  
90Bernard Coll  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/11/2025Spartans04Stranraer
 
Match date: 22/11/2025
Match type: League Two

minSpartans04Stranraer
23Sean Welsh  
27  Deryn Lang
32  Mark Russell
39  Aaron Quigg
42  Scot Rough
44  Lewis Reid
45  Evan Dunne

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/09/2025Stranraer02Spartans
 
Match date: 13/09/2025
Match type: League Two

minStranraer02Spartans
10Sean Docherty  
19  Bradley Whyte
31Sean Docherty  
31Sean Docherty  
44Lewis Reid  
73  Cameron Russell
77  Jamie Dishington
78Evan Dunne  
85  Cameron Russell

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/04/2025Spartans21Stranraer
 
Match date: 05/04/2025
Match type: League Two

minSpartans21Stranraer
14Watson Kieran  
35Walls Brogan  
59  Guthrie Max
66Dishington Jamie  
66  Grant Matthew
80Russell Cameron  
83Waugh Kevin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/02/2025Stranraer20Spartans
 
Match date: 01/02/2025
Match type: League Two

minStranraer20Spartans
24Docherty Sean  
34Brindley Tomas  
41Edgar Ryan  
66Robertson Scott  
69  Waugh Kevin
73Lane Josh  
90Edgar Ryan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/12/2024Spartans13Stranraer
 
Match date: 10/12/2024
Match type: League Two

minSpartans13Stranraer
18Henderson Blair  
34  Dunlop Elliot
36  Cummins Adam
37  Russell Mark
40  Russell Mark
59Walls Brogan  
88Russell Cameron  
90  Russell Mark
90Waugh Kevin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/08/2024Stranraer22Spartans
 
Match date: 03/08/2024
Match type: League Two

minStranraer22Spartans
20Lang Deryn  
26Dunlop Elliot  
43  Hunter Lewis
50  Watson Paul
73Brindley Tomas  
74  Watson Paul
90Mcknight Kirk  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/04/2024Spartans00Stranraer
 
Match date: 13/04/2024
Match type: League Two

minSpartans00Stranraer
81  Forrest Dylan
83Watson Kieran  
86Mcnulty Marc  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/02/2024Stranraer12Spartans
 
Match date: 17/02/2024
Match type: League Two

minStranraer12Spartans
25Orr Thomas  
33Fleming Kyle  
37Orr Thomas  
69  Denholm Danny
90  Sonkur Ayrton
90  Sonkur Ayrton
90  Sonkur Ayrton

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/12/2023Spartans30Stranraer
 
Match date: 23/12/2023
Match type: League Two

minSpartans30Stranraer
18Denholm Danny  
47Dishington Jamie  
63Sonkur Ayrton  
65Armstrong Rhys  
71Sonkur Ayrton  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/10/2023Stranraer34Spartans
 
Match date: 07/10/2023
Match type: League Two

minStranraer34Spartans
25Orr Thomas  
38  Craigen James
45  Armstrong Rhys
57  Tapping Jordan
66Dolan James  
70Lang Deryn  
75  Henderson Blair
81Orr Thomas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/12/2020Stranraer50Spartans
 
Match date: 26/12/2020
Match type: FA Cup

minStranraer50Spartans
9Duffy  
28Paton  
34Cummins  
65Yates  
90Yates  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/08/2016Stranraer71Spartans
 
Match date: 16/08/2016
Match type: Challenge Cup

minStranraer71Spartans
27Malcolm Craig  
40Malcolm Craig  
43Malcolm Craig  
49Mcguigan Mark  
55Malcolm Craig  
58Gibson Willie  
84Turner Kyle  
86  Malone Chris

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Spartans
 
 Draw
 
 Stranraer
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
13.3%
 
53.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  15
Spartans:  5
Draw:  2
Stranraer:  8
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Spartans and GUEST is Stranraer

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
11/04/2026Spartans12Stranraer
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: League Two

minSpartans12Stranraer
6  Sallu Turay
40Mark Stowe  
73  Aaron Quigg

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/11/2025Spartans04Stranraer
 
Match date: 22/11/2025
Match type: League Two

minSpartans04Stranraer
23Sean Welsh  
27  Deryn Lang
32  Mark Russell
39  Aaron Quigg
42  Scot Rough
44  Lewis Reid
45  Evan Dunne

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/04/2025Spartans21Stranraer
 
Match date: 05/04/2025
Match type: League Two

minSpartans21Stranraer
14Watson Kieran  
35Walls Brogan  
59  Guthrie Max
66Dishington Jamie  
66  Grant Matthew
80Russell Cameron  
83Waugh Kevin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/12/2024Spartans13Stranraer
 
Match date: 10/12/2024
Match type: League Two

minSpartans13Stranraer
18Henderson Blair  
34  Dunlop Elliot
36  Cummins Adam
37  Russell Mark
40  Russell Mark
59Walls Brogan  
88Russell Cameron  
90  Russell Mark
90Waugh Kevin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/04/2024Spartans00Stranraer
 
Match date: 13/04/2024
Match type: League Two

minSpartans00Stranraer
81  Forrest Dylan
83Watson Kieran  
86Mcnulty Marc  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/12/2023Spartans30Stranraer
 
Match date: 23/12/2023
Match type: League Two

minSpartans30Stranraer
18Denholm Danny  
47Dishington Jamie  
63Sonkur Ayrton  
65Armstrong Rhys  
71Sonkur Ayrton  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Spartans
 
 Draw
 
 Stranraer
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Spartans:  2
Draw:  1
Stranraer:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Spartans, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Stranraer and GUEST is Spartans

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
15/08/2026Stranraer10Spartans
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: League Two

minStranraer10Spartans
69Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/02/2026Stranraer21Spartans
 
Match date: 21/02/2026
Match type: League Two

minStranraer21Spartans
6Dean Clelland  
52  Sean Welsh
78  Marc Mcnulty
90Aaron Quigg  
90Bernard Coll  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/09/2025Stranraer02Spartans
 
Match date: 13/09/2025
Match type: League Two

minStranraer02Spartans
10Sean Docherty  
19  Bradley Whyte
31Sean Docherty  
31Sean Docherty  
44Lewis Reid  
73  Cameron Russell
77  Jamie Dishington
78Evan Dunne  
85  Cameron Russell

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/02/2025Stranraer20Spartans
 
Match date: 01/02/2025
Match type: League Two

minStranraer20Spartans
24Docherty Sean  
34Brindley Tomas  
41Edgar Ryan  
66Robertson Scott  
69  Waugh Kevin
73Lane Josh  
90Edgar Ryan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/08/2024Stranraer22Spartans
 
Match date: 03/08/2024
Match type: League Two

minStranraer22Spartans
20Lang Deryn  
26Dunlop Elliot  
43  Hunter Lewis
50  Watson Paul
73Brindley Tomas  
74  Watson Paul
90Mcknight Kirk  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/02/2024Stranraer12Spartans
 
Match date: 17/02/2024
Match type: League Two

minStranraer12Spartans
25Orr Thomas  
33Fleming Kyle  
37Orr Thomas  
69  Denholm Danny
90  Sonkur Ayrton
90  Sonkur Ayrton
90  Sonkur Ayrton

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/10/2023Stranraer34Spartans
 
Match date: 07/10/2023
Match type: League Two

minStranraer34Spartans
25Orr Thomas  
38  Craigen James
45  Armstrong Rhys
57  Tapping Jordan
66Dolan James  
70Lang Deryn  
75  Henderson Blair
81Orr Thomas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/12/2020Stranraer50Spartans
 
Match date: 26/12/2020
Match type: FA Cup

minStranraer50Spartans
9Duffy  
28Paton  
34Cummins  
65Yates  
90Yates  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/08/2016Stranraer71Spartans
 
Match date: 16/08/2016
Match type: Challenge Cup

minStranraer71Spartans
27Malcolm Craig  
40Malcolm Craig  
43Malcolm Craig  
49Mcguigan Mark  
55Malcolm Craig  
58Gibson Willie  
84Turner Kyle  
86  Malone Chris

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Stranraer
 
 Draw
 
 Spartans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Stranraer:  5
Draw:  1
Spartans:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Stranraer, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Spartans and Stranraer (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  86.7%
  
 Under  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  53.3%
  
 Even  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Spartans to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartans to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Spartans over/under 0.5 goals
Spartans to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartans to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Spartans over/under 1.5 goals
Spartans to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartans to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Spartans over/under 2.5 goals
Stranraer to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stranraer and Spartans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stranraer to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stranraer over/under 0.5 goals
Stranraer to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stranraer and Spartans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stranraer to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stranraer over/under 1.5 goals
Stranraer to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stranraer and Spartans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stranraer to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stranraer over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  6.7%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Spartans or Stranraer (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  13.3%
  
 2-3  46.7%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Stranraer (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
20%
 
46.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Stranraer (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.7%
 
6.7%
 
46.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  6.7%
  
 No goal  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.7%
  
 No goal  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans
 
 Draw
 
 Stranraer
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spartans.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans
 
 Draw
 
 Stranraer
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
20%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spartans.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans
 
 Draw
 
 Stranraer
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
6.7%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spartans.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans
 
 Draw
 
 Stranraer
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
13.3%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spartans.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans
 
 Draw
 
 Stranraer
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
20%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spartans.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans
 
 Draw
 
 Stranraer
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
13.3%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spartans.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans
 
 Draw
 
 Stranraer
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
6.7%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans
 
 Draw
 
 Stranraer
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Spartans (1), draw (X), Stranraer (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Spartans half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartans to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Spartans.
Spartans HT over/under 0.5 goals
Spartans half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartans to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSpartans.
Spartans HT over/under 1.5 goals
Stranraer half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stranraer to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stranraer.
Stranraer HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stranraer half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stranraer to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStranraer.
Stranraer HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  6.7%
  
 1  26.7%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  53.3%
  
 Even  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans
 
 Stranraer
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Spartans, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Stranraer. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.3%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Spartans, T2=Stranraer, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Spartans or Stranraer to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Spartans not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stranraer not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  26.7%
  
 T2 or D  46.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Spartans, T2=Stranraer, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Spartans or Stranraer to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Spartans not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stranraer not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.7%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  46.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Spartans, T2=Stranraer, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Spartans or Stranraer to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Spartans not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stranraer not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  6.7%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  13.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Spartans second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartans to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Spartans, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSpartans
Spartans 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Spartans second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartans to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Spartans, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSpartans
Spartans 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Stranraer second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stranraer to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stranraer, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Stranraer
Stranraer 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stranraer half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stranraer to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stranraer, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStranraer
Stranraer 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  13.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  6.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  6.7%
  
 T2|D  6.7%
  
 T2|T2  26.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Spartans, T2=Stranraer, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Spartans, with T2 is marked the guest team Stranraer, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Spartans) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Stranraer) wins the match.
Double results
Spartans - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  6.7%
  
 2nd half  26.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Spartans scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Spartans scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Spartans - half with most goals
Stranraer - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.7%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stranraer scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stranraer scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stranraer - half with most goals
Spartans score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Spartans to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Spartans to score in both halves
Stranraer score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stranraer to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stranraer to score in both halves
Spartans wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.7%
  
 No  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Spartans to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Spartans wins to zero
Stranraer wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stranraer to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stranraer wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Spartans and Stranraer
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Spartans is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Spartans to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartans to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Spartans over/under 0.5 goals
Spartans to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartans to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Spartans over/under 1.5 goals
Spartans to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartans to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Spartans over/under 2.5 goals
Stranraer to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stranraer to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stranraer over/under 0.5 goals
Stranraer to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stranraer to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stranraer over/under 1.5 goals
Stranraer to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stranraer to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stranraer over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  16.7%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Spartans or Stranraer (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Stranraer (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Stranraer (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans
 
 Draw
 
 Stranraer
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spartans.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans
 
 Draw
 
 Stranraer
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spartans.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans
 
 Draw
 
 Stranraer
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spartans.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans
 
 Draw
 
 Stranraer
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spartans.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans
 
 Draw
 
 Stranraer
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spartans.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans
 
 Draw
 
 Stranraer
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spartans.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans
 
 Draw
 
 Stranraer
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans
 
 Draw
 
 Stranraer
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Spartans (1), draw (X), Stranraer (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Spartans half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartans to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Spartans.
Spartans HT over/under 0.5 goals
Spartans half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartans to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSpartans.
Spartans HT over/under 1.5 goals
Stranraer half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stranraer to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stranraer.
Stranraer HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stranraer half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stranraer to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStranraer.
Stranraer HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  16.7%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans
 
 Stranraer
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Spartans, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Stranraer. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Spartans, T2=Stranraer, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Spartans or Stranraer to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Spartans not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stranraer not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Spartans, T2=Stranraer, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Spartans or Stranraer to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Spartans not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stranraer not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Spartans, T2=Stranraer, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Spartans or Stranraer to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Spartans not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stranraer not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  33.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Spartans second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartans to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Spartans, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSpartans
Spartans 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Spartans second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartans to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Spartans, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSpartans
Spartans 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Stranraer second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stranraer to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stranraer, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Stranraer
Stranraer 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stranraer half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stranraer to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stranraer, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStranraer
Stranraer 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Spartans, T2=Stranraer, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Spartans, with T2 is marked the guest team Stranraer, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Spartans) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Stranraer) wins the match.
Double results
Spartans - half with most goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Spartans scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Spartans scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Spartans half with most goals
Stranraer - half with most goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stranraer scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stranraer scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stranraer half with most goals
Spartans score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Spartans to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Spartans score in both halves
Stranraer score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stranraer to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stranraer score in both halves
Spartans wins to zero
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Spartans to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Spartans wins to zero
Stranraer wins to zero
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stranraer to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stranraer wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Stranraer is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Spartans to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartans to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Spartans over/under 0.5 goals
Spartans to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartans to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Spartans over/under 1.5 goals
Spartans to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartans to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Spartans over/under 2.5 goals
Stranraer to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stranraer to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stranraer over/under 0.5 goals
Stranraer to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stranraer to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stranraer over/under 1.5 goals
Stranraer to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stranraer to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stranraer over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  44.4%
  
 Both  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Spartans or Stranraer (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  11.1%
  
 2-3  44.4%
  
 4+  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stranraer (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Spartans (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stranraer (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Spartans (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stranraer
 
 Draw
 
 Spartans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stranraer.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stranraer
 
 Draw
 
 Spartans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stranraer.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stranraer
 
 Draw
 
 Spartans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stranraer.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stranraer
 
 Draw
 
 Spartans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stranraer.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stranraer
 
 Draw
 
 Spartans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stranraer.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stranraer
 
 Draw
 
 Spartans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stranraer.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stranraer
 
 Draw
 
 Spartans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stranraer
 
 Draw
 
 Spartans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Stranraer (1), draw (X), Spartans (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Stranraer half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stranraer to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stranraer.
Stranraer HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stranraer half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stranraer to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStranraer.
Stranraer HT over/under 1.5 goals
Spartans half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartans to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Spartans.
Spartans HT over/under 0.5 goals
Spartans half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartans to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSpartans.
Spartans HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  22.2%
  
 2+  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stranraer
 
 Spartans
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Stranraer, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Spartans. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  44.4%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Stranraer, T2=Spartans, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stranraer or Spartans to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stranraer not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Spartans not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  11.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Stranraer, T2=Spartans, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stranraer or Spartans to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stranraer not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Spartans not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  11.1%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Stranraer, T2=Spartans, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stranraer or Spartans to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stranraer not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Spartans not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  11.1%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  33.3%
  
 31-40  11.1%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  33.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Stranraer second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stranraer to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stranraer, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamStranraer
Stranraer 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stranraer second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stranraer to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stranraer, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStranraer
Stranraer 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Spartans second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartans to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Spartans, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Spartans
Spartans 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Spartans half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartans to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Spartans, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSpartans
Spartans 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  11.1%
  
 T1|T2  11.1%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  11.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Stranraer, T2=Spartans, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Stranraer, with T2 is marked the guest team Spartans, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Stranraer) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Spartans) wins the match.
Double results
Stranraer - half with most goals
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stranraer scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stranraer scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stranraer half with most goals
Spartans - half with most goals
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Spartans scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Spartans scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Spartans half with most goals
Stranraer score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stranraer to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stranraer score in both halves
Spartans score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Spartans to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Spartans score in both halves
Stranraer wins to zero
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stranraer to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stranraer wins to zero
Spartans wins to zero
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Spartans to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Spartans wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Stranraer is host, Spartans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Spartans and Stranraer (Spartans is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Spartans to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartans to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Spartans to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartans to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Spartans to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartans to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Stranraer to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stranraer to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stranraer to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stranraer to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stranraer to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stranraer to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  16.7%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Spartans or Stranraer (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Stranraer (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Stranraer (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans
 
 Draw
 
 Stranraer
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spartans.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans
 
 Draw
 
 Stranraer
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spartans.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans
 
 Draw
 
 Stranraer
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spartans.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans
 
 Draw
 
 Stranraer
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spartans.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans
 
 Draw
 
 Stranraer
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spartans.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans
 
 Draw
 
 Stranraer
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spartans.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans
 
 Draw
 
 Stranraer
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans
 
 Draw
 
 Stranraer
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Spartans (1), draw (X), Stranraer (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Spartans half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartans to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Spartans.
Spartans half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartans to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSpartans.

Stranraer half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stranraer to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stranraer.
Stranraer half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stranraer to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStranraer.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  16.7%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartans
 
 Stranraer
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Spartans, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Stranraer. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Spartans, T2=Stranraer, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Spartans or Stranraer to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Spartans not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stranraer not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Spartans, T2=Stranraer, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Spartans or Stranraer to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Spartans not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stranraer not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Spartans, T2=Stranraer, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Spartans or Stranraer to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Spartans not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stranraer not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Spartans second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartans to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Spartans, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSpartans
Spartans second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartans to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Spartans, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSpartans
Stranraer second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stranraer to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stranraer, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Stranraer
Stranraer half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stranraer to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stranraer, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStranraer

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Spartans - half with most goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Spartans scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Spartans scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stranraer - half with most goals
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stranraer scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stranraer scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Spartans, T2=Stranraer, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Spartans, with T2 is marked the guest team Stranraer, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Spartans) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Stranraer) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  33.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Spartans score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Spartans to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stranraer score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stranraer to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Spartans wins to zero
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Spartans to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stranraer wins to zero
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stranraer to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Spartans is host, Stranraer is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.