Information for: Oxford United vs Stevenage

statarea, Oxford United vs Stevenage information

 General
Number of founded Oxford United matches: 1781
Number of founded Stevenage matches: 1437
Number of founded matches between Oxford United and Stevenage: 19

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Oxford United

Oxford United logo
Full name Oxford United Football Club
Country  England
founded 1893
Stevenage

Stevenage logo
Full name Stevenage Football Club
Country  England
founded 1976


 Team form at last then matches

Oxford United form
Graphic of <b>Oxford United</b> form
Stevenage form
Graphic of <b>Stevenage</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: League One

minBarnsley11Oxford United
9Unknown  
11  Unknown
32Unknown  
58Unknown  
60  Unknown
67Unknown  
68  Unknown
88  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026Barnsley11Oxford United
 
Match date: 27/10/2026
Match type: League One

minOxford United10Stockport
35Unknown  
35Mark Harris  
51Unknown  
51Jack Currie  
85  Unknown
85  Ethan Pye

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/10/2026Oxford United10Stockport
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: League One

minOxford United00Bradford
19  Callum Connolly
45  George Pratt

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Oxford United00Bradford
 
Match date: 20/10/2026
Match type: League One

minOxford United21Wigan
26  Unknown
26  Jensen Weir
31  Unknown
31  Charlie Gray
44Unknown  
44Michal Helik  
68Unknown  
68Cameron Brannagan  
69  Unknown
69  Christian Saydee
72  Unknown
72  Fraser Murray
76Unknown  
76Kai Andrews  
79Unknown  
79Siriki Dembele  
85  Finley Burns
89Mark Harris  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/10/2026Oxford United21Wigan
 
Match date: 15/10/2026
Match type: League One

minMansfield11Oxford United
14Unknown  
14Nathan Moriah-welsh  
22  Unknown
22  Peter Kioso
34  Unknown
34  Luka John Lynch
54Unknown  
54Jonathan Russell  
72  Gatlin O'donkor
75  Peter Kioso
82Michael Smith  
84  Gatlin O'donkor

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/10/2026Mansfield11Oxford United
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: League One

minNotts County12Oxford United
7Unknown  
7Ted Mcdonald  
19  Unknown
19  Mark Harris
23Unknown  
23Oliver Cooper  
44  Unknown
44  Louie Sibley
47Unknown  
47Max Sanders  
58Unknown  
58Jacob Bedeau  
70Unknown  
70Rory Finneran  
77Lucas Ness  
82  Peter Kioso
87  Michal Helik
88  Cameron Brannagan
90Rory Finneran  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Notts County12Oxford United
 
Match date: 06/10/2026
Match type: Efl Trophy Southern Grp. A

minExeter22Oxford United
7Taylor Perry  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/10/2026Exeter22Oxford United
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: League One

minOxford United11Cambridge United

no action

19/09/2026Oxford United11Cambridge United
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: League One

minOxford United30Burton Albion

no action

12/09/2026Oxford United30Burton Albion
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: League One

minLeicester04Oxford United
8  Mark Harris
34  Kai Andrews
49Emil Riis Jakobsen  
57  Mo Missanga
60  Mark Harris
77  Jamie Mcdonnell

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Leicester04Oxford United
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: League One

minLeicester22Stevenage
2Unknown  
22  Unknown
30  Unknown
66Unknown  
78  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026Leicester22Stevenage
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: League One

minStevenage01Milton Keynes Dons
7  Alex Gilbey
9Josh Magennis  
25  Aaron Collins
35Carl Piergianni  
45  Jack Sanders
81  Sam Nombe

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Stevenage01Milton Keynes Dons
 
Match date: 20/10/2026
Match type: League One

minStevenage30Plymouth
4  Unknown
4  Ronan Curtis
7Unknown  
7Louis Thompson  
19Unknown  
19Michael Mellon  
27Josh Magennis  
83Phoenix Patterson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/10/2026Stevenage30Plymouth
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: League One

minBradford20Stevenage
79Antoni Sarcevic  
79  Daniel Phillips
81Callum Connolly  
87Will Swan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Bradford20Stevenage
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: League One

minStevenage10Wigan
28  Unknown
53  Unknown
60Unknown  
69  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Stevenage10Wigan
 
Match date: 06/10/2026
Match type: Efl Trophy Southern Grp. B

minStevenage21Leicester
24Wanya Marcal Madivadua  
59Oliver Sanderson  
69  Emil Riis Jakobsen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/10/2026Stevenage21Leicester
 
Match date: 22/09/2026
Match type: Efl Trophy Southern Grp. B

minWalsall16Stevenage
11  Michael Mellon
17  Unknown
17Unknown  
17Lewis Simper  
28  Unknown
29  Wanya Marcal Madivadua
30  Unknown
32  Jordan Houghton
42  Michael Mellon
43  Unknown
58  Michael Mellon
63  Ben Broggio

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/09/2026Walsall16Stevenage
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: League One

minLeyton Orient10Stevenage

no action

19/09/2026Leyton Orient10Stevenage
 
Match date: 10/09/2026
Match type: League One

minStevenage21Luton

no action

10/09/2026Stevenage21Luton
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: League One

minBarnsley15Stevenage
16  Carl Piergianni
17Cameron Mcgeehan  
43  Oliver Sanderson
52  Dan Kemp
57  Terence Vancooten
66  Dan Kemp
85Patrick Kelly  
86  Saxon Earley
90  Michael Mellon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Barnsley15Stevenage
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.6
Average received goal (per match)0.6
Average yellow card (per match)1.9
Average red card (per match)0.3
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)20


Average scored goal (per match)2.4
Average received goal (per match)0.9
Average yellow card (per match)0.8
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

England - League One 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Huddersfield 14  85128-12  29
2. Stockport 14  82426-14  26
3. Luton 14  73427-21  24
4. Oxford United 12  65120-11  23
5. Plymouth 14  72521-19  23
6. Reading 13  64325-13  22
7. Bradford 13  64310-8  22
8. Cambridge United 14  56321-21  21
9. Sheffield Wed 13  55322-14  20
10. Leicester 13  54422-19  19
11. Mansfield 13  54420-18  19
12. Milton Keynes Dons 13  46322-20  18
13. Wycombe 13  46321-23  18
14. Leyton Orient 13  52619-14  17
15. Burton Albion 14  45518-21  17
16. Stevenage 12  44417-13  16
17. Notts County 12  35413-14  14
18. AFC Wimbledon 13  3469-21  13
19. Blackpool 12  33617-21  12
20. Doncaster 13  33714-22  12
21. Wigan 14  32911-22  11
22. Peterborough 13  24711-23  10
23. Barnsley 12  23712-22  9
24. Bromley 13  23813-33  9

England - League One 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Huddersfield 14  85128-12  29
2. Stockport 14  82426-14  26
3. Luton 14  73427-21  24
4. Oxford United 12  65120-11  23
5. Plymouth 14  72521-19  23
6. Reading 13  64325-13  22
7. Bradford 13  64310-8  22
8. Cambridge United 14  56321-21  21
9. Sheffield Wed 13  55322-14  20
10. Leicester 13  54422-19  19
11. Mansfield 13  54420-18  19
12. Milton Keynes Dons 13  46322-20  18
13. Wycombe 13  46321-23  18
14. Leyton Orient 13  52619-14  17
15. Burton Albion 14  45518-21  17
16. Stevenage 12  44417-13  16
17. Notts County 12  35413-14  14
18. AFC Wimbledon 13  3469-21  13
19. Blackpool 12  33617-21  12
20. Doncaster 13  33714-22  12
21. Wigan 14  32911-22  11
22. Peterborough 13  24711-23  10
23. Barnsley 12  23712-22  9
24. Bromley 13  23813-33  9


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Oxford United and Stevenage

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
22/08/2026Stevenage12Oxford United
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: League One

minStevenage12Oxford United
15  Michal Helik
56Lewis Freestone  
60  Cameron Brannagan
67  Gatlin O'donkor
76  Mark Harris
87  Cameron Brannagan
90  Stanley Mills
90Jordan Roberts  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/2024Oxford United11Stevenage
 
Match date: 19/04/2024
Match type: League One

minOxford United11Stevenage
10  Vancooten Terence
32  Long Sam
59Brannagan Cameron  
71  Guinness-walker Nesta
88  Smith Kane

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/09/2023Stevenage13Oxford United
 
Match date: 30/09/2023
Match type: League One

minStevenage13Oxford United
15Reid Jamie  
23  Leigh Gregory
45  Moore Elliott
55  Leigh Gregory
65Butler Dan  
82  Moore Elliott
90  Beadle James

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/10/2021Oxford United12Stevenage
 
Match date: 05/10/2021
Match type: Group Stage

minOxford United12Stevenage
11Agyei Daniel  
75  Reid Jamie
90  Norris Luke

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/08/2017Stevenage26Oxford United
 
Match date: 29/08/2017
Match type: Football League Trophy

minStevenage26Oxford United
19Beautyman Harry  
30  Henry James
43  Hall Robert
50  Obika Jon
52  Hall Robert
55  Rothwell Joe
64  Payne Josh
83Samuel Alex  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/03/2016Oxford United11Stevenage
 
Match date: 25/03/2016
Match type: League Two

minOxford United11Stevenage
16Lundstram John  
58Sercombe Liam  
69  Harrison Byron

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/10/2015Stevenage15Oxford United
 
Match date: 31/10/2015
Match type: League Two

minStevenage15Oxford United
13  Taylor Ryan
17Whelpdale Chris  
27  Sercombe Liam
27Mccombe Jamie  
66  Macdonald Alex
67Tonge Michael  
72  Taylor Ryan
75  Roofe Kemar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/01/2015Stevenage02Oxford United
 
Match date: 31/01/2015
Match type: League Two

minStevenage02Oxford United
59  Mullins J.
68  O Dowda C.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2014Oxford United00Stevenage
 
Match date: 20/09/2014
Match type: League Two

minOxford United00Stevenage

no action

details
15/03/2011Oxford United12Stevenage
 
Match date: 15/03/2011
Match type: League Two

minOxford United12Stevenage
20  Worley
45Craddock  
48  Reid

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/02/2011Stevenage00Oxford United
 
Match date: 15/02/2011
Match type: League Two

minStevenage00Oxford United

no action

details
30/03/2010Stevenage10Oxford United
 
Match date: 30/03/2010
Match type: Football Conference

minStevenage10Oxford United
52Laird  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/08/2009Oxford United21Stevenage
 
Match date: 22/08/2009
Match type: Football Conference

minOxford United21Stevenage
21Potter  
73Murray  
90  Odubade

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/03/2009Stevenage11Oxford United
 
Match date: 28/03/2009
Match type: Football Conference

minStevenage11Oxford United
23  Batt
51Bridges  
68  Constable

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/12/2008Oxford United11Stevenage
 
Match date: 20/12/2008
Match type: Football Conference

minOxford United11Stevenage
27  Bridges
43Constable  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/03/2008Oxford United21Stevenage
 
Match date: 24/03/2008
Match type: Football Conference

minOxford United21Stevenage
27Trainer  
68  Martin
71Green  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2007Stevenage00Oxford United
 
Match date: 27/08/2007
Match type: Football Conference

minStevenage00Oxford United

no action

details
03/03/2007Oxford United20Stevenage
 
Match date: 03/03/2007
Match type: Football Conference

minOxford United20Stevenage
45Day  
59Beard  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/12/2006Stevenage22Oxford United
 
Match date: 02/12/2006
Match type: Football Conference

minStevenage22Oxford United
16Morison  
22Deen  
31Morison  
54  Duffy
59  Hargreaves
61Oliver  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Oxford United
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.1%
 
42.1%
 
15.8%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  19
Oxford United:  8
Draw:  8
Stevenage:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Oxford United and GUEST is Stevenage

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
19/04/2024Oxford United11Stevenage
 
Match date: 19/04/2024
Match type: League One

minOxford United11Stevenage
10  Vancooten Terence
32  Long Sam
59Brannagan Cameron  
71  Guinness-walker Nesta
88  Smith Kane

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/10/2021Oxford United12Stevenage
 
Match date: 05/10/2021
Match type: Group Stage

minOxford United12Stevenage
11Agyei Daniel  
75  Reid Jamie
90  Norris Luke

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/03/2016Oxford United11Stevenage
 
Match date: 25/03/2016
Match type: League Two

minOxford United11Stevenage
16Lundstram John  
58Sercombe Liam  
69  Harrison Byron

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2014Oxford United00Stevenage
 
Match date: 20/09/2014
Match type: League Two

minOxford United00Stevenage

no action

details
15/03/2011Oxford United12Stevenage
 
Match date: 15/03/2011
Match type: League Two

minOxford United12Stevenage
20  Worley
45Craddock  
48  Reid

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/08/2009Oxford United21Stevenage
 
Match date: 22/08/2009
Match type: Football Conference

minOxford United21Stevenage
21Potter  
73Murray  
90  Odubade

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/12/2008Oxford United11Stevenage
 
Match date: 20/12/2008
Match type: Football Conference

minOxford United11Stevenage
27  Bridges
43Constable  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/03/2008Oxford United21Stevenage
 
Match date: 24/03/2008
Match type: Football Conference

minOxford United21Stevenage
27Trainer  
68  Martin
71Green  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/03/2007Oxford United20Stevenage
 
Match date: 03/03/2007
Match type: Football Conference

minOxford United20Stevenage
45Day  
59Beard  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Oxford United
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Oxford United:  3
Draw:  4
Stevenage:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Oxford United, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Stevenage and GUEST is Oxford United

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
22/08/2026Stevenage12Oxford United
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: League One

minStevenage12Oxford United
15  Michal Helik
56Lewis Freestone  
60  Cameron Brannagan
67  Gatlin O'donkor
76  Mark Harris
87  Cameron Brannagan
90  Stanley Mills
90Jordan Roberts  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/09/2023Stevenage13Oxford United
 
Match date: 30/09/2023
Match type: League One

minStevenage13Oxford United
15Reid Jamie  
23  Leigh Gregory
45  Moore Elliott
55  Leigh Gregory
65Butler Dan  
82  Moore Elliott
90  Beadle James

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/08/2017Stevenage26Oxford United
 
Match date: 29/08/2017
Match type: Football League Trophy

minStevenage26Oxford United
19Beautyman Harry  
30  Henry James
43  Hall Robert
50  Obika Jon
52  Hall Robert
55  Rothwell Joe
64  Payne Josh
83Samuel Alex  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/10/2015Stevenage15Oxford United
 
Match date: 31/10/2015
Match type: League Two

minStevenage15Oxford United
13  Taylor Ryan
17Whelpdale Chris  
27  Sercombe Liam
27Mccombe Jamie  
66  Macdonald Alex
67Tonge Michael  
72  Taylor Ryan
75  Roofe Kemar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/01/2015Stevenage02Oxford United
 
Match date: 31/01/2015
Match type: League Two

minStevenage02Oxford United
59  Mullins J.
68  O Dowda C.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/02/2011Stevenage00Oxford United
 
Match date: 15/02/2011
Match type: League Two

minStevenage00Oxford United

no action

details
30/03/2010Stevenage10Oxford United
 
Match date: 30/03/2010
Match type: Football Conference

minStevenage10Oxford United
52Laird  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/03/2009Stevenage11Oxford United
 
Match date: 28/03/2009
Match type: Football Conference

minStevenage11Oxford United
23  Batt
51Bridges  
68  Constable

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2007Stevenage00Oxford United
 
Match date: 27/08/2007
Match type: Football Conference

minStevenage00Oxford United

no action

details
02/12/2006Stevenage22Oxford United
 
Match date: 02/12/2006
Match type: Football Conference

minStevenage22Oxford United
16Morison  
22Deen  
31Morison  
54  Duffy
59  Hargreaves
61Oliver  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Stevenage
 
 Draw
 
 Oxford United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
40%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  10
Stevenage:  1
Draw:  4
Oxford United:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Stevenage, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Oxford United and Stevenage (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.9%
  
 Under  21.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.4%
  
 Under  52.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.1%
  
 Under  78.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  31.6%
  
 Even  68.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Oxford United to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.9%
  
 Under  21.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Oxford United to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Oxford United over/under 0.5 goals
Oxford United to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.4%
  
 Under  52.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Oxford United to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Oxford United over/under 1.5 goals
Oxford United to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.8%
  
 Under  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Oxford United to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Oxford United over/under 2.5 goals
Stevenage to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stevenage and Oxford United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.7%
  
 Under  26.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stevenage over/under 0.5 goals
Stevenage to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stevenage and Oxford United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.1%
  
 Under  78.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stevenage over/under 1.5 goals
Stevenage to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stevenage and Oxford United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stevenage over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  15.8%
  
 Only one  15.8%
  
 Both  68.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Oxford United or Stevenage (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  21.1%
  
 2-3  57.9%
  
 4+  21.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Stevenage (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.6%
 
15.8%
 
31.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Stevenage (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.6%
 
5.3%
 
42.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.8%
  
 No goal  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.1%
  
 No goal  57.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.6%
  
 No goal  68.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  52.6%
  
 No goal  47.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.1%
  
 No goal  57.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.1%
  
 No goal  78.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10.5%
 
78.9%
 
5.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Oxford United.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.1%
 
57.9%
 
15.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Oxford United.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.6%
 
52.6%
 
10.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Oxford United.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.4%
 
31.6%
 
15.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Oxford United.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.8%
 
47.4%
 
10.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Oxford United.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.8%
 
42.1%
 
15.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Oxford United.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.6%
 
52.6%
 
10.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.8%
 
42.1%
 
15.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Oxford United (1), draw (X), Stevenage (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.9%
  
 Under  42.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.6%
  
 Under  68.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Oxford United half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.4%
  
 Under  52.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Oxford United to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Oxford United.
Oxford United HT over/under 0.5 goals
Oxford United half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10.5%
  
 Under  89.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Oxford United to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOxford United.
Oxford United HT over/under 1.5 goals
Stevenage half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.8%
  
 Under  63.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stevenage.
Stevenage HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stevenage half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.3%
  
 Under  94.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStevenage.
Stevenage HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  36.8%
  
 1  26.3%
  
 2+  31.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  36.8%
  
 Even  63.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United
 
 Stevenage
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.8%
 
42.1%
 
21.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Oxford United, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Stevenage. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  52.6%
  
 T1 or D  78.9%
  
 T2 or D  57.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Oxford United, T2=Stevenage, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Oxford United or Stevenage to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Oxford United not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stevenage not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.1%
  
 T1 or D  84.2%
  
 T2 or D  63.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Oxford United, T2=Stevenage, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Oxford United or Stevenage to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Oxford United not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stevenage not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  52.6%
  
 T1 or D  84.2%
  
 T2 or D  57.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Oxford United, T2=Stevenage, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Oxford United or Stevenage to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Oxford United not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stevenage not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  31.6%
  
 21-30  15.8%
  
 31-40  5.3%
  
 41-50  5.3%
  
 51-60  21.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  20.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Oxford United second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.9%
  
 Under  42.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Oxford United to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Oxford United, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamOxford United
Oxford United 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Oxford United second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.3%
  
 Under  73.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Oxford United to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Oxford United, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOxford United
Oxford United 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Stevenage second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.1%
  
 Under  57.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stevenage, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Stevenage
Stevenage 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stevenage half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.3%
  
 Under  94.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stevenage, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStevenage
Stevenage 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  10.5%
  
 2nd half  42.1%
  
 The tie  42.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  26.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  5.3%
  
 D|T1  10.5%
  
 D|D  31.6%
  
 D|T2  10.5%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  10.5%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Oxford United, T2=Stevenage, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Oxford United, with T2 is marked the guest team Stevenage, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Oxford United) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Stevenage) wins the match.
Double results
Oxford United - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.8%
  
 2nd half  42.1%
  
 The tie  36.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Oxford United scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Oxford United scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Oxford United - half with most goals
Stevenage - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.3%
  
 2nd half  31.6%
  
 The tie  36.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stevenage scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stevenage scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stevenage - half with most goals
Oxford United score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  31.6%
  
 No  68.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Oxford United to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Oxford United to score in both halves
Stevenage score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10.5%
  
 No  89.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stevenage to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stevenage to score in both halves
Oxford United wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10.5%
  
 No  89.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Oxford United to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Oxford United wins to zero
Stevenage wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.3%
  
 No  94.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stevenage to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stevenage wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.3%
  
 No  73.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Oxford United and Stevenage
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.8%
  
 No  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Oxford United is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Oxford United to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Oxford United to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Oxford United over/under 0.5 goals
Oxford United to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Oxford United to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Oxford United over/under 1.5 goals
Oxford United to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Oxford United to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Oxford United over/under 2.5 goals
Stevenage to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stevenage over/under 0.5 goals
Stevenage to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stevenage over/under 1.5 goals
Stevenage to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stevenage over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.1%
  
 Only one  11.1%
  
 Both  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Oxford United or Stevenage (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  11.1%
  
 2-3  88.9%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Stevenage (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Stevenage (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
11.1%
 
88.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
88.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Oxford United.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Oxford United.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Oxford United.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Oxford United.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Oxford United.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Oxford United.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Oxford United (1), draw (X), Stevenage (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Oxford United half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Oxford United to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Oxford United.
Oxford United HT over/under 0.5 goals
Oxford United half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Oxford United to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOxford United.
Oxford United HT over/under 1.5 goals
Stevenage half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stevenage.
Stevenage HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stevenage half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStevenage.
Stevenage HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  22.2%
  
 1  55.6%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United
 
 Stevenage
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Oxford United, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Stevenage. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Oxford United, T2=Stevenage, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Oxford United or Stevenage to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Oxford United not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stevenage not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Oxford United, T2=Stevenage, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Oxford United or Stevenage to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Oxford United not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stevenage not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  77.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Oxford United, T2=Stevenage, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Oxford United or Stevenage to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Oxford United not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stevenage not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  22.2%
  
 21-30  33.3%
  
 31-40  11.1%
  
 41-50  11.1%
  
 51-60  11.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Oxford United second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Oxford United to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Oxford United, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamOxford United
Oxford United 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Oxford United second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Oxford United to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Oxford United, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOxford United
Oxford United 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Stevenage second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stevenage, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Stevenage
Stevenage 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stevenage half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stevenage, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStevenage
Stevenage 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  11.1%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  33.3%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  11.1%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Oxford United, T2=Stevenage, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Oxford United, with T2 is marked the guest team Stevenage, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Oxford United) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Stevenage) wins the match.
Double results
Oxford United - half with most goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Oxford United scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Oxford United scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Oxford United half with most goals
Stevenage - half with most goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stevenage scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stevenage scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stevenage half with most goals
Oxford United score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Oxford United to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Oxford United score in both halves
Stevenage score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stevenage to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stevenage score in both halves
Oxford United wins to zero
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Oxford United to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Oxford United wins to zero
Stevenage wins to zero
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stevenage to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stevenage wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Stevenage is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Oxford United to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Oxford United to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Oxford United over/under 0.5 goals
Oxford United to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Oxford United to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Oxford United over/under 1.5 goals
Oxford United to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Oxford United to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Oxford United over/under 2.5 goals
Stevenage to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stevenage over/under 0.5 goals
Stevenage to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stevenage over/under 1.5 goals
Stevenage to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stevenage over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  20%
  
 Only one  20%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Oxford United or Stevenage (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  30%
  
 2-3  30%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stevenage (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Oxford United (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
10%
 
90%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stevenage (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Oxford United (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stevenage
 
 Draw
 
 Oxford United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
70%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stevenage.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stevenage
 
 Draw
 
 Oxford United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
70%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stevenage.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stevenage
 
 Draw
 
 Oxford United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stevenage.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stevenage
 
 Draw
 
 Oxford United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
30%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stevenage.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stevenage
 
 Draw
 
 Oxford United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stevenage.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stevenage
 
 Draw
 
 Oxford United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stevenage.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stevenage
 
 Draw
 
 Oxford United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stevenage
 
 Draw
 
 Oxford United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
30%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Stevenage (1), draw (X), Oxford United (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Stevenage half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stevenage.
Stevenage HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stevenage half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStevenage.
Stevenage HT over/under 1.5 goals
Oxford United half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Oxford United to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Oxford United.
Oxford United HT over/under 0.5 goals
Oxford United half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Oxford United to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOxford United.
Oxford United HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stevenage
 
 Oxford United
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
20%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Stevenage, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Oxford United. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Stevenage, T2=Oxford United, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stevenage or Oxford United to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stevenage not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Oxford United not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  30%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Stevenage, T2=Oxford United, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stevenage or Oxford United to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stevenage not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Oxford United not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Stevenage, T2=Oxford United, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stevenage or Oxford United to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stevenage not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Oxford United not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  40%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  30%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Stevenage second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stevenage, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamStevenage
Stevenage 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stevenage second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stevenage, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStevenage
Stevenage 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Oxford United second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Oxford United to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Oxford United, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Oxford United
Oxford United 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Oxford United half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Oxford United to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Oxford United, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOxford United
Oxford United 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  10%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  10%
  
 D|D  30%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Stevenage, T2=Oxford United, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Stevenage, with T2 is marked the guest team Oxford United, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Stevenage) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Oxford United) wins the match.
Double results
Stevenage - half with most goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stevenage scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stevenage scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stevenage half with most goals
Oxford United - half with most goals
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Oxford United scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Oxford United scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Oxford United half with most goals
Stevenage score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stevenage to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stevenage score in both halves
Oxford United score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Oxford United to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Oxford United score in both halves
Stevenage wins to zero
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stevenage to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stevenage wins to zero
Oxford United wins to zero
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Oxford United to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Oxford United wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Stevenage is host, Oxford United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Oxford United and Stevenage (Oxford United is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Oxford United to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Oxford United to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Oxford United to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Oxford United to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Oxford United to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Oxford United to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Stevenage to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stevenage to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stevenage to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.1%
  
 Only one  11.1%
  
 Both  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Oxford United or Stevenage (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  11.1%
  
 2-3  88.9%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Stevenage (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Stevenage (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
11.1%
 
88.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
88.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Oxford United.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Oxford United.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Oxford United.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Oxford United.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Oxford United.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Oxford United.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United
 
 Draw
 
 Stevenage
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Oxford United (1), draw (X), Stevenage (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Oxford United half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Oxford United to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Oxford United.
Oxford United half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Oxford United to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOxford United.

Stevenage half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stevenage.
Stevenage half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStevenage.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  22.2%
  
 1  55.6%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford United
 
 Stevenage
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Oxford United, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Stevenage. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Oxford United, T2=Stevenage, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Oxford United or Stevenage to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Oxford United not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stevenage not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Oxford United, T2=Stevenage, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Oxford United or Stevenage to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Oxford United not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stevenage not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  77.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Oxford United, T2=Stevenage, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Oxford United or Stevenage to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Oxford United not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stevenage not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Oxford United second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Oxford United to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Oxford United, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamOxford United
Oxford United second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Oxford United to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Oxford United, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOxford United
Stevenage second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stevenage, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Stevenage
Stevenage half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stevenage to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stevenage, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStevenage

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Oxford United - half with most goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Oxford United scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Oxford United scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stevenage - half with most goals
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stevenage scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stevenage scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  11.1%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  33.3%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  11.1%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Oxford United, T2=Stevenage, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Oxford United, with T2 is marked the guest team Stevenage, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Oxford United) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Stevenage) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  22.2%
  
 21-30  33.3%
  
 31-40  11.1%
  
 41-50  11.1%
  
 51-60  11.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Oxford United score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Oxford United to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stevenage score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stevenage to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Oxford United wins to zero
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Oxford United to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stevenage wins to zero
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stevenage to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Oxford United is host, Stevenage is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.