Information for: Kongsvinger vs Stabaek

statarea, Kongsvinger vs Stabaek information

 General
Number of founded Kongsvinger matches: 1048
Number of founded Stabaek matches: 1155
Number of founded matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek: 31

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Kongsvinger

Kongsvinger logo
Full name Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball
Country  Norway
founded 31 January 1892
Stabaek

Stabaek logo
Full name Stabæk Fotball
Country  Norway
founded March 16, 1912


 Team form at last then matches

Kongsvinger form
Graphic of <b>Kongsvinger</b> form
Stabaek form
Graphic of <b>Stabaek</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 28/10/2026
Match type: Cup

minPors Grenland31Kongsvinger

no action

28/10/2026Pors Grenland31Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minSogndal31Kongsvinger
4Even Hovland  
36  Gabriel Johnson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/10/2026Sogndal31Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minKongsvinger40Sandnes ULF
13  Fillip Voster Botnen
14Frederik Juul Christensen  
44Andreas Dybevik  
56  Kevin Nilsen Pereira
64Rasmus Christiansen  
87Sondre Norheim  
90  Zifarlino Nsoni

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026Kongsvinger40Sandnes ULF
 
Match date: 14/10/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStromsgodset51Kongsvinger
2Herman Stengel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/10/2026Stromsgodset51Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minKongsvinger62Ranheim
1Markus Flores  
10Mapenda Mbow  
12  Karl Martin Rolstad
15  Tage Bjordal Haukeberg
43  Maurice Sylva
45Markus Flores  
53  Tage Bjordal Haukeberg
55Rasmus Christiansen  
57  Sebastian Heimvik Haugland

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Kongsvinger62Ranheim
 
Match date: 05/10/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minMoss02Kongsvinger
23  Victor Fors
25  Ludvig Langrekken
55  Rasmus Christiansen
59  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/10/2026Moss02Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minKongsvinger51Hodd
5Angelos Chaminta  
11Ludvig Langrekken  
16  Torbjorn Kallevag
16Victor Fors  
22  Manaf Rawufu
53Ludvig Langrekken  
58Ludvig Langrekken  
60Mads Sande  
64Victor Fors  
84  Asmund Dimmen Roppen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Kongsvinger51Hodd
 
Match date: 16/09/2026
Match type: Cup

minEidsvold TF23Kongsvinger

no action

16/09/2026Eidsvold TF23Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minEgersund11Kongsvinger
14Horenus Tadesse  
32Jan Inge Lynum  
51  Ludvig Langrekken
55  Mathias Berg Gjerstrom
73Stian Rokas Michalsen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026Egersund11Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minKongsvinger91Raufoss
13Andreas Dybevik  
23Andreas Dybevik  
35Rasmus Christiansen  
51Frederik Juul Christensen  
59Markus Flores  
61Victor Fors  
65Andreas Dybevik  
70  Adrian Rogulj
73Markus Flores  
83Elias Gartig  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Kongsvinger91Raufoss
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStabaek20Odd Ballklubb
9Jacob Hanstad  
15William Nicolai Wendt  
37  Kasper Andersen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/10/2026Stabaek20Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minAsane01Stabaek
25  Nicolai Naess
40  Eirik Lereng
52  William Nicolai Wendt

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026Asane01Stabaek
 
Match date: 14/10/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStabaek41Sandnes ULF
6Alagie Sanyang  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/10/2026Stabaek41Sandnes ULF
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStabaek22Strommen
27Eirik Lereng  
33  Gal Grobelnik
45Alagie Sanyang  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Stabaek22Strommen
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minHaugesund20Stabaek
9  Nicolai Naess
23  Danilo Dos Santos Jonker
39Sivert Heltne Nilsen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/10/2026Haugesund20Stabaek
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStabaek21Sogndal
26Jacob Hanstad  
49  Kasper Skaanes
83Jacob Hanstad  
86Oscar Solnrdal  
90Aleksa Matic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Stabaek21Sogndal
 
Match date: 16/09/2026
Match type: Cup

minPors Grenland21Stabaek

no action

16/09/2026Pors Grenland21Stabaek
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minBryne20Stabaek
5David Johannsson  
39David Johannsson  
45Luka Fajfric  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Bryne20Stabaek
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStabaek23Moss
11  Oscar Aga
20  Niclas Schjøth Semmen
33Fredrik Krogstad  
45Jacob Hanstad  
68  Jamiu Olaide Musbaudeen
82  Lasse Overgaard Nielsen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Stabaek23Moss
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minHodd21Stabaek
30  Oscar Solnrdal
57Isak Gabriel Skotheim  
80Torbjorn Kallevag  
81Sondre Fosnaess Hanssen  
90  Alagie Sanyang

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Hodd21Stabaek
 

Average scored goal (per match)2.5
Average received goal (per match)0.7
Average yellow card (per match)0.6
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1
Average received goal (per match)0.9
Average yellow card (per match)0.8
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Norway - 1. Division 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Haugesund 29  212684-48  65
2. Stromsgodset 29  196479-34  63
3. Kongsvinger 28  185582-45  59
4. Stabaek 28  174766-34  55
5. Odd Ballklubb 29  137957-46  46
6. Bryne 29  1341243-41  43
7. Ranheim 29  1251273-69  41
8. Egersund 29  1081148-57  38
9. Hodd 29  1151349-59  38
10. Strommen 29  1061350-62  36
11. Lyn 29  1041546-59  34
12. Sogndal 29  861548-63  30
13. Sandnes ULF 29  861542-58  30
14. Moss 29  851641-62  29
15. Asane 29  751741-65  25
16. Raufoss 29  622131-78  20

Norway - 1. Division 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Haugesund 29  212684-48  65
2. Stromsgodset 29  196479-34  63
3. Kongsvinger 28  185582-45  59
4. Stabaek 28  174766-34  55
5. Odd Ballklubb 29  137957-46  46
6. Bryne 29  1341243-41  43
7. Ranheim 29  1251273-69  41
8. Egersund 29  1081148-57  38
9. Hodd 29  1151349-59  38
10. Strommen 29  1061350-62  36
11. Lyn 29  1041546-59  34
12. Sogndal 29  861548-63  30
13. Sandnes ULF 29  861542-58  30
14. Moss 29  851641-62  29
15. Asane 29  751741-65  25
16. Raufoss 29  622131-78  20


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Kongsvinger and Stabaek

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
25/05/2026Stabaek20Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 25/05/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStabaek20Kongsvinger
10Alagie Sanyang  
45  Andreas Dybevik
49Magnus Lankhof Dahlby  
67Magnus Lankhof Dahlby  
76Karsten Arman Ekorness  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/08/2025Kongsvinger21Stabaek
 
Match date: 10/08/2025
Match type: 1. Division

minKongsvinger21Stabaek
28Noa Williams  
31  Martin Hellan
50Noa Williams  
65Lucas Ravn-haren  
66  Magnus Lankhof-dahlby
73Frederik Juul Christensen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/05/2025Stabaek22Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 31/05/2025
Match type: 1. Divisjon

minStabaek22Kongsvinger
21Jenssen Riise Fillip  
22  Taylor Eric
29Isaksen Jesper  
44Eggen Vinge Rasmus  
87  Dybevik Andreas
89Ellegaard Christensen Frederik  
90  Grundt Jesper

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/10/2024Kongsvinger13Stabaek
 
Match date: 21/10/2024
Match type: 1. Divisjon

minKongsvinger13Stabaek
40Holter Harald  
45  Spiten-nysaether Oskar-
45  Diabate Bassekou
55  Spiten-nysaether Oskar-
63Grundt Jesper  
81Melo Petter  
86  Christensen Magnus
88  Eggen Vinge Rasmus

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/05/2024Stabaek50Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 04/05/2024
Match type: 1. Divisjon

minStabaek50Kongsvinger
18Andresen Aleksander  
29Naess Nicolai  
32Diabate Bassekou  
45  Holter Harald
51Diabate Bassekou  
53  Mbow Mapenda
54Roberts Thomas  
77  Trengereid Marius

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/03/2023Kongsvinger11Stabaek
 
Match date: 25/03/2023
Match type: Club Friendlies

minKongsvinger11Stabaek
41Tangen Vinjor Martin  
78  Kabran Kevin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2022Kongsvinger01Stabaek
 
Match date: 27/08/2022
Match type: 1. Divisjon

minKongsvinger01Stabaek
37Tangen Vinjor Martin  
82Holter Harald  
90  Pedersen Kasper

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/05/2022Stabaek10Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 30/05/2022
Match type: 1. Divisjon

minStabaek10Kongsvinger
9Edwards Curtis  
27Edvardsen Oliver  
58  Bjoernebye Tobias
68Ottesen Sturla  
76Edwards Curtis  
78  Holme Fredrik
89Ottesen Sturla  
90  Gueven Adem

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/03/2022Stabaek20Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 28/03/2022
Match type: Club Friendlies

minStabaek20Kongsvinger
22Pedersen Kasper  
66Wangberg Simen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/01/2018Stabaek71Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 19/01/2018
Match type: Friendly

minStabaek71Kongsvinger
2Brynhildsen Ola  
24Brynhildsen Ola  
40Borkeeiet Tobias  
47Aga Oscar  
50  Castro Niklas
53Gyasi Raymond  
67Vetlesen Hugo  
86Honglian Tao  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/02/2017Stabaek20Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 02/02/2017
Match type: Friendly

minStabaek20Kongsvinger
5Omoijuanfo Ohi  
27Njie Moussa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/03/2015Stabaek11Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 29/03/2015
Match type: Friendly

minStabaek11Kongsvinger
18  Hansen P.
83Hammer J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/03/2014Kongsvinger21Stabaek
 
Match date: 15/03/2014
Match type: Friendly

minKongsvinger21Stabaek
60  Brustad F.
65Myklebust M.  
89Myklebust M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2013Stabaek31Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 22/09/2013
Match type: Adeccoligaen

minStabaek31Kongsvinger
39Ryen K.  
66Stokkelien M.  
77  Solum M.
82Kassi L.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/04/2013Kongsvinger22Stabaek
 
Match date: 20/04/2013
Match type: Adeccoligaen

minKongsvinger22Stabaek
35  Stokkelien M.
45Johannesen O.  
50  Sortevik S.
67  Boli F.
72Johannesen O.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/02/2013Kongsvinger12Stabaek
 
Match date: 16/02/2013
Match type: Friendly

minKongsvinger12Stabaek
21Unknown  
38  Sortevik S.
56  Naess N.
88Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/02/2012Kongsvinger32Stabaek
 
Match date: 10/02/2012
Match type: Friendly

minKongsvinger32Stabaek
3  Hammer
27Larsen  
61Myklebust  
64Solum  
90  Eiriksson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2010Kongsvinger12Stabaek
 
Match date: 26/09/2010
Match type: Division 1

minKongsvinger12Stabaek
13  Andersson
18Skjonsberg  
37  Eiriksson
62  Gunnarsson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/04/2010Stabaek42Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 18/04/2010
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek42Kongsvinger
6  Guven
9Andersson  
62Nannskog  
67  Johannesen
72  Risholt
75  Johannesen
76Nannskog  
81Hoff  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2005Stabaek41Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 02/10/2005
Match type: Division 2

minStabaek41Kongsvinger
28Nannskog  
64Nannskog  
66Gunnarsson  
73Gunnarsson  
82  Holtet

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/06/2005Kongsvinger11Stabaek
 
Match date: 12/06/2005
Match type: Division 2

minKongsvinger11Stabaek
19Hansen  
76  Nannskog

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/08/1999Stabaek11Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 15/08/1999
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek11Kongsvinger
10Andersen M.  
20  Bergmann T.
56  Gullerud M.
79Linderoth T.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/1999Kongsvinger13Stabaek
 
Match date: 13/05/1999
Match type: Division 1

minKongsvinger13Stabaek
10Karlsrud J.  
18  Sigurdsson H.
20Thordarsson S.  
89Alm A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/08/1998Kongsvinger15Stabaek
 
Match date: 02/08/1998
Match type: Division 1

minKongsvinger15Stabaek
7  Belsvik P.
10Alm A.  
11  Belsvik P.
27Alm A.  
34  Jansson J.
46  Andresen M.
90  Belsvik P.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/1998Stabaek21Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 26/04/1998
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek21Kongsvinger
10Jansson J.  
20  Evensen V.
20  Alm A.
30Belsvik P.  
30  Hoiland J.
40  Saetre S.
50  Bergmann T.
75Finstad T.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/08/1997Kongsvinger12Stabaek
 
Match date: 13/08/1997
Match type: Division 1

minKongsvinger12Stabaek
10Engerbakk A.  
20  Holter C.
22Engerbakk A.  
30  Larsen T.
80  Flem A.
84  Kolle A.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/04/1997Stabaek00Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 25/04/1997
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek00Kongsvinger

no action

details
04/09/1996Kongsvinger42Stabaek
 
Match date: 04/09/1996
Match type: Division 1

minKongsvinger42Stabaek
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/05/1996Stabaek50Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 16/05/1996
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek50Kongsvinger
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/09/1995Kongsvinger00Stabaek
 
Match date: 24/09/1995
Match type: Division 1

minKongsvinger00Stabaek

no action

details
14/05/1995Stabaek00Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 14/05/1995
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek00Kongsvinger

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.9%
 
29%
 
58.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  31
Kongsvinger:  4
Draw:  9
Stabaek:  18
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Kongsvinger and GUEST is Stabaek

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
10/08/2025Kongsvinger21Stabaek
 
Match date: 10/08/2025
Match type: 1. Division

minKongsvinger21Stabaek
28Noa Williams  
31  Martin Hellan
50Noa Williams  
65Lucas Ravn-haren  
66  Magnus Lankhof-dahlby
73Frederik Juul Christensen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/10/2024Kongsvinger13Stabaek
 
Match date: 21/10/2024
Match type: 1. Divisjon

minKongsvinger13Stabaek
40Holter Harald  
45  Spiten-nysaether Oskar-
45  Diabate Bassekou
55  Spiten-nysaether Oskar-
63Grundt Jesper  
81Melo Petter  
86  Christensen Magnus
88  Eggen Vinge Rasmus

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/03/2023Kongsvinger11Stabaek
 
Match date: 25/03/2023
Match type: Club Friendlies

minKongsvinger11Stabaek
41Tangen Vinjor Martin  
78  Kabran Kevin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2022Kongsvinger01Stabaek
 
Match date: 27/08/2022
Match type: 1. Divisjon

minKongsvinger01Stabaek
37Tangen Vinjor Martin  
82Holter Harald  
90  Pedersen Kasper

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/03/2014Kongsvinger21Stabaek
 
Match date: 15/03/2014
Match type: Friendly

minKongsvinger21Stabaek
60  Brustad F.
65Myklebust M.  
89Myklebust M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/04/2013Kongsvinger22Stabaek
 
Match date: 20/04/2013
Match type: Adeccoligaen

minKongsvinger22Stabaek
35  Stokkelien M.
45Johannesen O.  
50  Sortevik S.
67  Boli F.
72Johannesen O.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/02/2013Kongsvinger12Stabaek
 
Match date: 16/02/2013
Match type: Friendly

minKongsvinger12Stabaek
21Unknown  
38  Sortevik S.
56  Naess N.
88Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/02/2012Kongsvinger32Stabaek
 
Match date: 10/02/2012
Match type: Friendly

minKongsvinger32Stabaek
3  Hammer
27Larsen  
61Myklebust  
64Solum  
90  Eiriksson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2010Kongsvinger12Stabaek
 
Match date: 26/09/2010
Match type: Division 1

minKongsvinger12Stabaek
13  Andersson
18Skjonsberg  
37  Eiriksson
62  Gunnarsson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/06/2005Kongsvinger11Stabaek
 
Match date: 12/06/2005
Match type: Division 2

minKongsvinger11Stabaek
19Hansen  
76  Nannskog

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/1999Kongsvinger13Stabaek
 
Match date: 13/05/1999
Match type: Division 1

minKongsvinger13Stabaek
10Karlsrud J.  
18  Sigurdsson H.
20Thordarsson S.  
89Alm A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/08/1998Kongsvinger15Stabaek
 
Match date: 02/08/1998
Match type: Division 1

minKongsvinger15Stabaek
7  Belsvik P.
10Alm A.  
11  Belsvik P.
27Alm A.  
34  Jansson J.
46  Andresen M.
90  Belsvik P.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/08/1997Kongsvinger12Stabaek
 
Match date: 13/08/1997
Match type: Division 1

minKongsvinger12Stabaek
10Engerbakk A.  
20  Holter C.
22Engerbakk A.  
30  Larsen T.
80  Flem A.
84  Kolle A.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/09/1996Kongsvinger42Stabaek
 
Match date: 04/09/1996
Match type: Division 1

minKongsvinger42Stabaek
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/09/1995Kongsvinger00Stabaek
 
Match date: 24/09/1995
Match type: Division 1

minKongsvinger00Stabaek

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
26.7%
 
46.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  15
Kongsvinger:  4
Draw:  4
Stabaek:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Kongsvinger, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Stabaek and GUEST is Kongsvinger

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
25/05/2026Stabaek20Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 25/05/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStabaek20Kongsvinger
10Alagie Sanyang  
45  Andreas Dybevik
49Magnus Lankhof Dahlby  
67Magnus Lankhof Dahlby  
76Karsten Arman Ekorness  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/05/2025Stabaek22Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 31/05/2025
Match type: 1. Divisjon

minStabaek22Kongsvinger
21Jenssen Riise Fillip  
22  Taylor Eric
29Isaksen Jesper  
44Eggen Vinge Rasmus  
87  Dybevik Andreas
89Ellegaard Christensen Frederik  
90  Grundt Jesper

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/05/2024Stabaek50Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 04/05/2024
Match type: 1. Divisjon

minStabaek50Kongsvinger
18Andresen Aleksander  
29Naess Nicolai  
32Diabate Bassekou  
45  Holter Harald
51Diabate Bassekou  
53  Mbow Mapenda
54Roberts Thomas  
77  Trengereid Marius

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/05/2022Stabaek10Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 30/05/2022
Match type: 1. Divisjon

minStabaek10Kongsvinger
9Edwards Curtis  
27Edvardsen Oliver  
58  Bjoernebye Tobias
68Ottesen Sturla  
76Edwards Curtis  
78  Holme Fredrik
89Ottesen Sturla  
90  Gueven Adem

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/03/2022Stabaek20Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 28/03/2022
Match type: Club Friendlies

minStabaek20Kongsvinger
22Pedersen Kasper  
66Wangberg Simen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/01/2018Stabaek71Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 19/01/2018
Match type: Friendly

minStabaek71Kongsvinger
2Brynhildsen Ola  
24Brynhildsen Ola  
40Borkeeiet Tobias  
47Aga Oscar  
50  Castro Niklas
53Gyasi Raymond  
67Vetlesen Hugo  
86Honglian Tao  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/02/2017Stabaek20Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 02/02/2017
Match type: Friendly

minStabaek20Kongsvinger
5Omoijuanfo Ohi  
27Njie Moussa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/03/2015Stabaek11Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 29/03/2015
Match type: Friendly

minStabaek11Kongsvinger
18  Hansen P.
83Hammer J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2013Stabaek31Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 22/09/2013
Match type: Adeccoligaen

minStabaek31Kongsvinger
39Ryen K.  
66Stokkelien M.  
77  Solum M.
82Kassi L.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/04/2010Stabaek42Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 18/04/2010
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek42Kongsvinger
6  Guven
9Andersson  
62Nannskog  
67  Johannesen
72  Risholt
75  Johannesen
76Nannskog  
81Hoff  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2005Stabaek41Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 02/10/2005
Match type: Division 2

minStabaek41Kongsvinger
28Nannskog  
64Nannskog  
66Gunnarsson  
73Gunnarsson  
82  Holtet

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/08/1999Stabaek11Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 15/08/1999
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek11Kongsvinger
10Andersen M.  
20  Bergmann T.
56  Gullerud M.
79Linderoth T.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/1998Stabaek21Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 26/04/1998
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek21Kongsvinger
10Jansson J.  
20  Evensen V.
20  Alm A.
30Belsvik P.  
30  Hoiland J.
40  Saetre S.
50  Bergmann T.
75Finstad T.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/04/1997Stabaek00Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 25/04/1997
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek00Kongsvinger

no action

details
16/05/1996Stabaek50Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 16/05/1996
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek50Kongsvinger
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/05/1995Stabaek00Kongsvinger
 
Match date: 14/05/1995
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek00Kongsvinger

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Kongsvinger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
68.8%
 
31.3%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  16
Stabaek:  11
Draw:  5
Kongsvinger:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Stabaek, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.9%
  
 Under  16.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.3%
  
 Under  38.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.9%
  
 Under  58.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.7%
  
 Even  61.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Kongsvinger to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  67.7%
  
 Under  32.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kongsvinger to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kongsvinger over/under 0.5 goals
Kongsvinger to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.6%
  
 Under  77.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kongsvinger to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kongsvinger over/under 1.5 goals
Kongsvinger to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.5%
  
 Under  93.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kongsvinger to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kongsvinger over/under 2.5 goals
Stabaek to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Kongsvinger
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90.3%
  
 Under  9.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stabaek over/under 0.5 goals
Stabaek to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Kongsvinger
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.5%
  
 Under  35.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stabaek over/under 1.5 goals
Stabaek to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Kongsvinger
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29%
  
 Under  71%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stabaek over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  9.7%
  
 Only one  22.6%
  
 Both  67.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Kongsvinger or Stabaek (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.1%
  
 2-3  41.9%
  
 4+  41.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Stabaek (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
19.4%
 
16.1%
 
64.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Stabaek (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.6%
 
19.4%
 
58.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25.8%
  
 No goal  74.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  51.6%
  
 No goal  48.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29%
  
 No goal  71%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25.8%
  
 No goal  74.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.7%
  
 No goal  61.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  48.4%
  
 No goal  51.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
3.2%
 
71%
 
19.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kongsvinger.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
19.4%
 
48.4%
 
25.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kongsvinger.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
19.4%
 
38.7%
 
35.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kongsvinger.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.6%
 
29%
 
41.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kongsvinger.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25.8%
 
22.6%
 
45.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kongsvinger.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.9%
 
29%
 
51.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kongsvinger.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
19.4%
 
38.7%
 
35.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.7%
 
32.3%
 
51.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Kongsvinger (1), draw (X), Stabaek (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  74.2%
  
 Under  25.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.9%
  
 Under  58.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Kongsvinger half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.2%
  
 Under  54.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kongsvinger to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kongsvinger.
Kongsvinger HT over/under 0.5 goals
Kongsvinger half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  3.2%
  
 Under  96.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kongsvinger to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKongsvinger.
Kongsvinger HT over/under 1.5 goals
Stabaek half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.1%
  
 Under  41.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stabaek.
Stabaek HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stabaek half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.6%
  
 Under  77.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStabaek.
Stabaek HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  19.4%
  
 1  32.3%
  
 2+  41.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  45.2%
  
 Even  54.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger
 
 Stabaek
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.5%
 
48.4%
 
16.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Kongsvinger, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Stabaek. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.5%
  
 T1 or D  41.9%
  
 T2 or D  80.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Kongsvinger, T2=Stabaek, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kongsvinger or Stabaek to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kongsvinger not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stabaek not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.8%
  
 T1 or D  58.1%
  
 T2 or D  74.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Kongsvinger, T2=Stabaek, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kongsvinger or Stabaek to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kongsvinger not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stabaek not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.3%
  
 T1 or D  80.6%
  
 T2 or D  83.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Kongsvinger, T2=Stabaek, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kongsvinger or Stabaek to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kongsvinger not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stabaek not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  22.6%
  
 11-20  16.1%
  
 21-30  22.6%
  
 31-40  6.5%
  
 41-50  6.5%
  
 51-60  6.5%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  3.2%
  
 No goal  16%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Kongsvinger second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.5%
  
 Under  64.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kongsvinger to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kongsvinger, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamKongsvinger
Kongsvinger 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Kongsvinger second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.5%
  
 Under  93.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kongsvinger to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kongsvinger, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKongsvinger
Kongsvinger 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Stabaek second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  67.7%
  
 Under  32.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stabaek, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Stabaek
Stabaek 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stabaek half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25.8%
  
 Under  74.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stabaek, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStabaek
Stabaek 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  32.3%
  
 2nd half  35.5%
  
 The tie  25.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  6.5%
  
 T1|D  9.7%
  
 T1|T2  3.2%
  
 D|T1  6.5%
  
 D|D  16.1%
  
 D|T2  16.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  3.2%
  
 T2|T2  32.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Kongsvinger, T2=Stabaek, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Kongsvinger, with T2 is marked the guest team Stabaek, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Kongsvinger) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Stabaek) wins the match.
Double results
Kongsvinger - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  29%
  
 2nd half  22.6%
  
 The tie  41.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kongsvinger scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kongsvinger scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Kongsvinger - half with most goals
Stabaek - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.6%
  
 2nd half  41.9%
  
 The tie  29%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stabaek scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stabaek scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stabaek - half with most goals
Kongsvinger score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.1%
  
 No  83.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kongsvinger to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Kongsvinger to score in both halves
Stabaek score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  41.9%
  
 No  58.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stabaek to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stabaek to score in both halves
Kongsvinger wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kongsvinger to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Kongsvinger wins to zero
Stabaek wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  19.4%
  
 No  80.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stabaek to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stabaek wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29%
  
 No  71%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  19.4%
  
 No  80.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Kongsvinger is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  86.7%
  
 Under  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.7%
  
 Even  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Kongsvinger to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  86.7%
  
 Under  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kongsvinger to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kongsvinger over/under 0.5 goals
Kongsvinger to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kongsvinger to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kongsvinger over/under 1.5 goals
Kongsvinger to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kongsvinger to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kongsvinger over/under 2.5 goals
Stabaek to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  93.3%
  
 Under  6.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stabaek over/under 0.5 goals
Stabaek to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stabaek over/under 1.5 goals
Stabaek to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stabaek over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  6.7%
  
 Only one  6.7%
  
 Both  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Kongsvinger or Stabaek (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  13.3%
  
 2-3  46.7%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Stabaek (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.7%
 
20%
 
73.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Stabaek (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
6.7%
 
93.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.7%
  
 No goal  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.3%
  
 No goal  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.7%
 
66.7%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kongsvinger.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
53.3%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kongsvinger.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
46.7%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kongsvinger.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kongsvinger.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
26.7%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kongsvinger.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
26.7%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kongsvinger.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
46.7%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
26.7%
 
53.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Kongsvinger (1), draw (X), Stabaek (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Kongsvinger half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kongsvinger to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kongsvinger.
Kongsvinger HT over/under 0.5 goals
Kongsvinger half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kongsvinger to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKongsvinger.
Kongsvinger HT over/under 1.5 goals
Stabaek half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stabaek.
Stabaek HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stabaek half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStabaek.
Stabaek HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger
 
 Stabaek
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
46.7%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Kongsvinger, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Stabaek. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  53.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Kongsvinger, T2=Stabaek, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kongsvinger or Stabaek to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kongsvinger not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stabaek not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.7%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Kongsvinger, T2=Stabaek, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kongsvinger or Stabaek to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kongsvinger not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stabaek not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  73.3%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Kongsvinger, T2=Stabaek, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kongsvinger or Stabaek to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kongsvinger not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stabaek not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  13.3%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  6.7%
  
 41-50  13.3%
  
 51-60  6.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  6.7%
  
 No goal  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Kongsvinger second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kongsvinger to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kongsvinger, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamKongsvinger
Kongsvinger 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Kongsvinger second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kongsvinger to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kongsvinger, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKongsvinger
Kongsvinger 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Stabaek second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stabaek, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Stabaek
Stabaek 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stabaek half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stabaek, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStabaek
Stabaek 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.7%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  13.3%
  
 T1|D  13.3%
  
 T1|T2  6.7%
  
 D|T1  13.3%
  
 D|D  13.3%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  13.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Kongsvinger, T2=Stabaek, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Kongsvinger, with T2 is marked the guest team Stabaek, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Kongsvinger) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Stabaek) wins the match.
Double results
Kongsvinger - half with most goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  46.7%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kongsvinger scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kongsvinger scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Kongsvinger half with most goals
Stabaek - half with most goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  13.3%
  
 2nd half  46.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stabaek scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stabaek scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stabaek half with most goals
Kongsvinger score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kongsvinger to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Kongsvinger score in both halves
Stabaek score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stabaek to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stabaek score in both halves
Kongsvinger wins to zero
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kongsvinger to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Kongsvinger wins to zero
Stabaek wins to zero
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.7%
  
 No  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stabaek to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stabaek wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.7%
  
 No  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Stabaek is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.3%
  
 Under  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  31.3%
  
 Even  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Kongsvinger to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kongsvinger to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kongsvinger over/under 0.5 goals
Kongsvinger to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kongsvinger to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kongsvinger over/under 1.5 goals
Kongsvinger to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kongsvinger to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kongsvinger over/under 2.5 goals
Stabaek to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stabaek over/under 0.5 goals
Stabaek to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.8%
  
 Under  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stabaek over/under 1.5 goals
Stabaek to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stabaek over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  12.5%
  
 Only one  37.5%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Kongsvinger or Stabaek (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  18.8%
  
 2-3  37.5%
  
 4+  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Kongsvinger (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
56.3%
 
12.5%
 
31.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Kongsvinger (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
31.3%
 
43.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  56.3%
  
 No goal  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.8%
  
 No goal  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  43.8%
  
 No goal  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Kongsvinger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
75%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Kongsvinger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
43.8%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Kongsvinger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
56.3%
 
31.3%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Kongsvinger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
56.3%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Kongsvinger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
18.8%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Kongsvinger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
31.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Kongsvinger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
56.3%
 
31.3%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Kongsvinger
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Stabaek (1), draw (X), Kongsvinger (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Stabaek half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.8%
  
 Under  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stabaek.
Stabaek HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stabaek half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStabaek.
Stabaek HT over/under 1.5 goals
Kongsvinger half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kongsvinger to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kongsvinger.
Kongsvinger HT over/under 0.5 goals
Kongsvinger half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kongsvinger to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKongsvinger.
Kongsvinger HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  18.8%
  
 1  31.3%
  
 2+  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  56.3%
  
 Even  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Kongsvinger
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
31.3%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Stabaek, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Kongsvinger. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  93.8%
  
 T2 or D  31.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Stabaek, T2=Kongsvinger, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stabaek or Kongsvinger to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stabaek not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kongsvinger not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Stabaek, T2=Kongsvinger, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stabaek or Kongsvinger to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stabaek not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kongsvinger not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  56.3%
  
 T1 or D  68.8%
  
 T2 or D  43.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Stabaek, T2=Kongsvinger, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stabaek or Kongsvinger to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stabaek not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kongsvinger not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  18.8%
  
 21-30  25%
  
 31-40  6.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  6.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  18.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Stabaek second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.3%
  
 Under  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stabaek, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamStabaek
Stabaek 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stabaek second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stabaek, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStabaek
Stabaek 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Kongsvinger second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kongsvinger to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kongsvinger, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Kongsvinger
Kongsvinger 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Kongsvinger half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kongsvinger to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kongsvinger, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKongsvinger
Kongsvinger 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  31.3%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  50%
  
 T1|D  6.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  18.8%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  6.3%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Stabaek, T2=Kongsvinger, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Stabaek, with T2 is marked the guest team Kongsvinger, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Stabaek) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Kongsvinger) wins the match.
Double results
Stabaek - half with most goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  31.3%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stabaek scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stabaek scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stabaek half with most goals
Kongsvinger - half with most goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kongsvinger scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kongsvinger scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Kongsvinger half with most goals
Stabaek score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  43.8%
  
 No  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stabaek to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stabaek score in both halves
Kongsvinger score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kongsvinger to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Kongsvinger score in both halves
Stabaek wins to zero
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  31.3%
  
 No  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stabaek to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stabaek wins to zero
Kongsvinger wins to zero
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kongsvinger to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Kongsvinger wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Kongsvinger is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Kongsvinger and Stabaek (Kongsvinger is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  86.7%
  
 Under  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Kongsvinger to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  86.7%
  
 Under  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kongsvinger to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kongsvinger to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kongsvinger to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kongsvinger to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kongsvinger to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Stabaek to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  93.3%
  
 Under  6.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stabaek to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stabaek to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  6.7%
  
 Only one  6.7%
  
 Both  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Kongsvinger or Stabaek (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  13.3%
  
 2-3  46.7%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.7%
  
 Even  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Stabaek (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.7%
 
20%
 
73.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Stabaek (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
6.7%
 
93.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.7%
  
 No goal  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.3%
  
 No goal  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.7%
 
66.7%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kongsvinger.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
53.3%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kongsvinger.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
46.7%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kongsvinger.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kongsvinger.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
26.7%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kongsvinger.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
26.7%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kongsvinger.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
46.7%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
26.7%
 
53.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Kongsvinger (1), draw (X), Stabaek (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Kongsvinger half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kongsvinger to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kongsvinger.
Kongsvinger half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kongsvinger to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKongsvinger.

Stabaek half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stabaek.
Stabaek half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStabaek.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger
 
 Stabaek
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
46.7%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Kongsvinger, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Stabaek. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  53.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Kongsvinger, T2=Stabaek, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kongsvinger or Stabaek to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kongsvinger not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stabaek not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.7%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Kongsvinger, T2=Stabaek, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kongsvinger or Stabaek to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kongsvinger not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stabaek not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  73.3%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Kongsvinger, T2=Stabaek, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kongsvinger or Stabaek to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kongsvinger not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stabaek not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Kongsvinger second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kongsvinger to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kongsvinger, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamKongsvinger
Kongsvinger second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kongsvinger to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kongsvinger, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKongsvinger
Stabaek second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stabaek, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Stabaek
Stabaek half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stabaek, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStabaek

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.7%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Kongsvinger - half with most goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  46.7%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kongsvinger scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kongsvinger scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stabaek - half with most goals
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  13.3%
  
 2nd half  46.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stabaek scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stabaek scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  13.3%
  
 T1|D  13.3%
  
 T1|T2  6.7%
  
 D|T1  13.3%
  
 D|D  13.3%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  13.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Kongsvinger, T2=Stabaek, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Kongsvinger, with T2 is marked the guest team Stabaek, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Kongsvinger) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Stabaek) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  13.3%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  6.7%
  
 41-50  13.3%
  
 51-60  6.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  6.7%
  
 No goal  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Kongsvinger score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kongsvinger to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stabaek score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stabaek to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Kongsvinger wins to zero
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kongsvinger to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stabaek wins to zero
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.7%
  
 No  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stabaek to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.7%
  
 No  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Kongsvinger is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.