Information for: 2 De Mayo vs Sportivo Luqueno

statarea, 2 De Mayo vs Sportivo Luqueno information

 General
Number of founded 2 De Mayo matches: 379
Number of founded Sportivo Luqueno matches: 854
Number of founded matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno: 20

 Bet navigator



 Team information

2 De Mayo

2 De Mayo logo
Full name Club Sportivo 2 de Mayo
Country  Paraguay
founded December 6, 1935
Sportivo Luqueno

Sportivo Luqueno logo
Full name Club Sportivo Luqueño
Country  Paraguay
founded May 1, 1921


 Team form at last then matches

2 De Mayo form
Graphic of <b>2 De Mayo</b> form
Sportivo Luqueno form
Graphic of <b>Sportivo Luqueno</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Trinidense012 De Mayo
24  Pedro Pablo Sosa Rodriguez
45Axel Canete  
51Gustavo Viera  
55  Alan Gomez
57  Alan Gomez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Sportivo Trinidense012 De Mayo
 
Match date: 25/08/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

min2 De Mayo00Club Guarani
66Marcos Gomez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/08/20262 De Mayo00Club Guarani
 
Match date: 20/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minHumaita142 De Mayo

no action

20/08/2026Humaita142 De Mayo
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minRecoleta122 De Mayo
15  Alberto Espinola
45  Marcelo Gonzalez
53Lucas Monzon  
74Alejandro Silva  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026Recoleta122 De Mayo
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

min2 De Mayo10Olimpia
45Oscar Romero  
85  Braian Romero
87Cesar Ramirez  
89Mario Caceres  
90Mario Caceres  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/20262 De Mayo10Olimpia
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Ameliano112 De Mayo
15  Cesar Ramirez
38Ronald Peralta  
41  Pedro Delvalle
43Edgar Paez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Sportivo Ameliano112 De Mayo
 
Match date: 28/07/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

min2 De Mayo21Cerro Porteno
17  Matias Perez
23Juan Camilo Saiz  
56Jorge Sanguina  
65  Jonathan Torres
69Oscar Romero  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/07/20262 De Mayo21Cerro Porteno
 
Match date: 24/07/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

min2 De Mayo10Rubio Nu
16  Carlos Gimenez
74Mario Caceres  
80  Maximiliano Garrone
90Mario Caceres  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/07/20262 De Mayo10Rubio Nu
 
Match date: 22/05/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Apertura

min2 De Mayo01CS San Lorenzo
13  Cristian Colman
49Alan Gomez  
69  Leandro Esteche
74  Aldo Quinonez
79  Ivan Torres

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/05/20262 De Mayo01CS San Lorenzo
 
Match date: 14/05/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Apertura

minLibertad002 De Mayo
14  Juan Camilo Saiz
65Pedro Villalba  
67  Pedro Pablo Sosa Rodriguez
81Diego Viera  
90Jorge Recalde  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/05/2026Libertad002 De Mayo
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Luqueno21Rubio Nu
39Marcelo Perez  
45  Cristian Nunez
50  Kevin Raul Paredes Friedenlib
53Oscar Ruiz  
81  Brian Blasi
81Jonathan Ramos  
90Giovanni Bogado  
90  Mauricio Roldan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Sportivo Luqueno21Rubio Nu
 
Match date: 24/08/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minClub Nacional20Sportivo Luqueno
12Roque Santa Cruz  
60  Jonathan Diaz
63Angel Lucena  
72  Sebastian Maldonado
86Hugo Adrian Benitez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/08/2026Club Nacional20Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 19/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minParaguari Ac02Sportivo Luqueno

no action

19/08/2026Paraguari Ac02Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Luqueno12Libertad
9Aldo Maiz  
45  Nestor Gimenez
50Kevin Pereira  
54  Marcelo Fernandez
76  Federico Carrizo
90  Alexis Fretes

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Sportivo Luqueno12Libertad
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minCS San Lorenzo02Sportivo Luqueno
9Jose Barrios  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026CS San Lorenzo02Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minCerro Porteno30Sportivo Luqueno
6Unknown  
6Jorge Morel  
36Pablo Vegetti  
43  Jonathan Diaz
52Jonathan Torres  
61Jorge Morel  
76Guillermo Benitez  
80Derlis Rodriguez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Cerro Porteno30Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 29/07/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Luqueno14Sportivo Trinidense
27  Gustavo Viera
36  Luis De La Cruz
45  Cesar Benitez
49  Tomas Rayer
58Miguel Barreto  
64  Jorge Marcelino
68Jonathan Diaz  
83  Nicolas Mana
85  Luis Abreu
88Walter Gonzalez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/07/2026Sportivo Luqueno14Sportivo Trinidense
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minClub Guarani Asuncion12Sportivo Luqueno
27Alcides Barbotte  
35Maximiliano Anasco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/07/2026Club Guarani Asuncion12Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 23/05/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Apertura

minSportivo Luqueno12Olimpia
34Jonathan Ramos  
35Jonathan Ramos  
40Sebastian Quintana Hererra Victor  
43  Romeo Benitez
52  Juan Vera
63Jonathan Diaz  
89  Franco Alfonso

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/05/2026Sportivo Luqueno12Olimpia
 
Match date: 17/05/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Apertura

minCS San Lorenzo00Sportivo Luqueno
27Luis Caceres  
69  Ivan Maggi
86Carlos Daniel Meza  
88Aldo Quinonez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/05/2026CS San Lorenzo00Sportivo Luqueno
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.8
Average received goal (per match)0.3
Average yellow card (per match)1.2
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)30
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.5
Average received goal (per match)1.5
Average yellow card (per match)1.2
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. 2 De Mayo 7  5208-3  17
2. Libertad 7  51112-6  16
3. Club Nacional 7  33111-5  12
4. Olimpia 7  40311-7  12
5. Sportivo Trinidense 7  32211-6  11
6. Sportivo Ameliano 7  2419-7  10
7. Sportivo Luqueno 7  3048-13  9
8. Club Guarani 7  2327-7  9
9. Cerro Porteno 7  2148-8  7
10. Recoleta 7  21411-15  7
11. Rubio Nu 7  1246-14  5
12. CS San Lorenzo 7  0161-12  1

Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. 2 De Mayo 7  5208-3  17
2. Libertad 7  51112-6  16
3. Club Nacional 7  33111-5  12
4. Olimpia 7  40311-7  12
5. Sportivo Trinidense 7  32211-6  11
6. Sportivo Ameliano 7  2419-7  10
7. Sportivo Luqueno 7  3048-13  9
8. Club Guarani 7  2327-7  9
9. Cerro Porteno 7  2148-8  7
10. Recoleta 7  21411-15  7
11. Rubio Nu 7  1246-14  5
12. CS San Lorenzo 7  0161-12  1


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
22/03/2026Sportivo Luqueno022 De Mayo
 
Match date: 22/03/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Apertura

minSportivo Luqueno022 De Mayo
26Thiago Franco  
42Alexis Villalva  
44  Mario Caceres
46Oscar Ruiz  
49  Miguel Barreto
54  Alexis Farina
59Angel Benitez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/01/20262 De Mayo12Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 23/01/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Apertura

min2 De Mayo12Sportivo Luqueno
8Ezequiel Alfonso  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/10/2025Sportivo Luqueno032 De Mayo
 
Match date: 03/10/2025
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Luqueno032 De Mayo
3  Fernando Caceres
45  Rodrigo Alborno
84Lucas Monzon  
87Alberto Espinola  
90  Diego Acosta

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/07/20252 De Mayo32Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 25/07/2025
Match type: Division Profesional-clausura

min2 De Mayo32Sportivo Luqueno
17  Diaz Sergio
29  Benitez Angel
32Alfonso Ezequiel  
45  Ramos Jonathan
47Aragon Franco  
70Fernandez Brahian  
90  Villalva Alexis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/05/20252 De Mayo11Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 02/05/2025
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

min2 De Mayo11Sportivo Luqueno
2Bareiro Sergio  
51  Marchio Julian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/02/2025Sportivo Luqueno002 De Mayo
 
Match date: 21/02/2025
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minSportivo Luqueno002 De Mayo

no action

details
25/11/20242 De Mayo12Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 25/11/2024
Match type: Division Profesional-clausura

min2 De Mayo12Sportivo Luqueno
64Cornet Ronald  
67  Vera Elvio
90  Mana Nicolas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/2024Sportivo Luqueno232 De Mayo
 
Match date: 12/09/2024
Match type: Division Profesional-clausura

minSportivo Luqueno232 De Mayo
44  Diaz Rodrigo Ruiz
54Mana Nicolas  
57  Feliu Juan
66  Diaz Rodrigo Ruiz
76Pereira Kevin  
79  Coronel Ulises
90Hauche Guillermo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/04/20242 De Mayo00Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 08/04/2024
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

min2 De Mayo00Sportivo Luqueno

no action

details
20/01/2024Sportivo Luqueno202 De Mayo
 
Match date: 20/01/2024
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minSportivo Luqueno202 De Mayo
4Benitez Jorge  
8Alvarez Alex  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/09/20222 De Mayo30Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 17/09/2022
Match type: Division Intermedia

min2 De Mayo30Sportivo Luqueno
88Unknown  
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/06/2022Sportivo Luqueno202 De Mayo
 
Match date: 10/06/2022
Match type: Division Intermedia

minSportivo Luqueno202 De Mayo
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/11/2009Sportivo Luqueno212 De Mayo
 
Match date: 14/11/2009
Match type: Clausura

minSportivo Luqueno212 De Mayo
20  Miranda
33Lusardi  
70  Molina
75Avalos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/08/20092 De Mayo10Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 29/08/2009
Match type: Clausura

min2 De Mayo10Sportivo Luqueno
72Ortiz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/06/20092 De Mayo10Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 28/06/2009
Match type: Apertura

min2 De Mayo10Sportivo Luqueno
41Martinez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/04/2009Sportivo Luqueno112 De Mayo
 
Match date: 15/04/2009
Match type: Apertura

minSportivo Luqueno112 De Mayo
22Servin  
55  Irala

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/11/20082 De Mayo23Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 19/11/2008
Match type: Clausura

min2 De Mayo23Sportivo Luqueno
10  Avalos
30Matias  
37  Duarte
78  Avalos
84Matias  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/09/2008Sportivo Luqueno112 De Mayo
 
Match date: 14/09/2008
Match type: Clausura

minSportivo Luqueno112 De Mayo
76Vargas  
78  Cano

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2008Sportivo Luqueno112 De Mayo
 
Match date: 10/05/2008
Match type: Apertura

minSportivo Luqueno112 De Mayo
57  Ramirez
81Martinez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/03/20082 De Mayo20Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 13/03/2008
Match type: Apertura

min2 De Mayo20Sportivo Luqueno
14Buring  
71Buring  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
30%
 
30%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  20
2 De Mayo:  8
Draw:  6
Sportivo Luqueno:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is 2 De Mayo and GUEST is Sportivo Luqueno

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
23/01/20262 De Mayo12Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 23/01/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Apertura

min2 De Mayo12Sportivo Luqueno
8Ezequiel Alfonso  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/07/20252 De Mayo32Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 25/07/2025
Match type: Division Profesional-clausura

min2 De Mayo32Sportivo Luqueno
17  Diaz Sergio
29  Benitez Angel
32Alfonso Ezequiel  
45  Ramos Jonathan
47Aragon Franco  
70Fernandez Brahian  
90  Villalva Alexis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/05/20252 De Mayo11Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 02/05/2025
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

min2 De Mayo11Sportivo Luqueno
2Bareiro Sergio  
51  Marchio Julian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/11/20242 De Mayo12Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 25/11/2024
Match type: Division Profesional-clausura

min2 De Mayo12Sportivo Luqueno
64Cornet Ronald  
67  Vera Elvio
90  Mana Nicolas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/04/20242 De Mayo00Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 08/04/2024
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

min2 De Mayo00Sportivo Luqueno

no action

details
17/09/20222 De Mayo30Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 17/09/2022
Match type: Division Intermedia

min2 De Mayo30Sportivo Luqueno
88Unknown  
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/08/20092 De Mayo10Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 29/08/2009
Match type: Clausura

min2 De Mayo10Sportivo Luqueno
72Ortiz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/06/20092 De Mayo10Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 28/06/2009
Match type: Apertura

min2 De Mayo10Sportivo Luqueno
41Martinez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/11/20082 De Mayo23Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 19/11/2008
Match type: Clausura

min2 De Mayo23Sportivo Luqueno
10  Avalos
30Matias  
37  Duarte
78  Avalos
84Matias  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/03/20082 De Mayo20Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 13/03/2008
Match type: Apertura

min2 De Mayo20Sportivo Luqueno
14Buring  
71Buring  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
20%
 
30%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  10
2 De Mayo:  5
Draw:  2
Sportivo Luqueno:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team 2 De Mayo, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Sportivo Luqueno and GUEST is 2 De Mayo

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
22/03/2026Sportivo Luqueno022 De Mayo
 
Match date: 22/03/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Apertura

minSportivo Luqueno022 De Mayo
26Thiago Franco  
42Alexis Villalva  
44  Mario Caceres
46Oscar Ruiz  
49  Miguel Barreto
54  Alexis Farina
59Angel Benitez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/10/2025Sportivo Luqueno032 De Mayo
 
Match date: 03/10/2025
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Luqueno032 De Mayo
3  Fernando Caceres
45  Rodrigo Alborno
84Lucas Monzon  
87Alberto Espinola  
90  Diego Acosta

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/02/2025Sportivo Luqueno002 De Mayo
 
Match date: 21/02/2025
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minSportivo Luqueno002 De Mayo

no action

details
12/09/2024Sportivo Luqueno232 De Mayo
 
Match date: 12/09/2024
Match type: Division Profesional-clausura

minSportivo Luqueno232 De Mayo
44  Diaz Rodrigo Ruiz
54Mana Nicolas  
57  Feliu Juan
66  Diaz Rodrigo Ruiz
76Pereira Kevin  
79  Coronel Ulises
90Hauche Guillermo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/01/2024Sportivo Luqueno202 De Mayo
 
Match date: 20/01/2024
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minSportivo Luqueno202 De Mayo
4Benitez Jorge  
8Alvarez Alex  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/06/2022Sportivo Luqueno202 De Mayo
 
Match date: 10/06/2022
Match type: Division Intermedia

minSportivo Luqueno202 De Mayo
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/11/2009Sportivo Luqueno212 De Mayo
 
Match date: 14/11/2009
Match type: Clausura

minSportivo Luqueno212 De Mayo
20  Miranda
33Lusardi  
70  Molina
75Avalos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/04/2009Sportivo Luqueno112 De Mayo
 
Match date: 15/04/2009
Match type: Apertura

minSportivo Luqueno112 De Mayo
22Servin  
55  Irala

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/09/2008Sportivo Luqueno112 De Mayo
 
Match date: 14/09/2008
Match type: Clausura

minSportivo Luqueno112 De Mayo
76Vargas  
78  Cano

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2008Sportivo Luqueno112 De Mayo
 
Match date: 10/05/2008
Match type: Apertura

minSportivo Luqueno112 De Mayo
57  Ramirez
81Martinez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 2 De Mayo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
30%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  10
Sportivo Luqueno:  3
Draw:  4
2 De Mayo:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Sportivo Luqueno, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15%
  
 Under  85%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
2 De Mayo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
2 De Mayo over/under 0.5 goals
2 De Mayo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35%
  
 Under  65%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
2 De Mayo over/under 1.5 goals
2 De Mayo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
2 De Mayo over/under 2.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and 2 De Mayo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sportivo Luqueno over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and 2 De Mayo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Luqueno over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Luqueno and 2 De Mayo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5%
  
 Under  95%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Luqueno over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  10%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: 2 De Mayo or Sportivo Luqueno (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  65%
  
 4+  15%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Sportivo Luqueno (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45%
 
20%
 
35%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Sportivo Luqueno (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45%
 
15%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35%
  
 No goal  65%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
65%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15%
 
55%
 
15%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
45%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15%
 
60%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
15%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
30%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
45%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: 2 De Mayo (1), draw (X), Sportivo Luqueno (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45%
  
 Under  55%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
2 De Mayo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35%
  
 Under  65%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team 2 De Mayo.
2 De Mayo HT over/under 0.5 goals
2 De Mayo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the team2 De Mayo.
2 De Mayo HT over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sportivo Luqueno.
Sportivo Luqueno HT over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15%
  
 Under  85%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSportivo Luqueno.
Sportivo Luqueno HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  35%
  
 Even  65%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45%
 
30%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team 2 De Mayo, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Sportivo Luqueno. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  55%
  
 
 
 T1=2 De Mayo, T2=Sportivo Luqueno, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 2 De Mayo or Sportivo Luqueno to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 2 De Mayo not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Luqueno not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  65%
  
 T2 or D  65%
  
 
 
 T1=2 De Mayo, T2=Sportivo Luqueno, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 2 De Mayo or Sportivo Luqueno to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 2 De Mayo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Luqueno not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=2 De Mayo, T2=Sportivo Luqueno, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 2 De Mayo or Sportivo Luqueno to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 2 De Mayo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Luqueno not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  15%
  
 11-20  15%
  
 21-30  5%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  10%
  
 51-60  5%
  
 61-70  5%
  
 71-80  10%
  
 81-90  10%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
2 De Mayo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team 2 De Mayo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team2 De Mayo
2 De Mayo 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
2 De Mayo second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15%
  
 Under  85%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team 2 De Mayo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the team2 De Mayo
2 De Mayo 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Luqueno, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Sportivo Luqueno
Sportivo Luqueno 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15%
  
 Under  85%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Luqueno, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSportivo Luqueno
Sportivo Luqueno 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  35%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  15%
  
 T1|D  5%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  10%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  15%
  
 T2|T1  5%
  
 T2|D  5%
  
 T2|T2  10%
  
 
 
 T1=2 De Mayo, T2=Sportivo Luqueno, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked 2 De Mayo, with T2 is marked the guest team Sportivo Luqueno, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (2 De Mayo) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Sportivo Luqueno) wins the match.
Double results
2 De Mayo - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match 2 De Mayo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means 2 De Mayo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
2 De Mayo - half with most goals
Sportivo Luqueno - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  35%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sportivo Luqueno scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sportivo Luqueno scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sportivo Luqueno - half with most goals
2 De Mayo score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 2 De Mayo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
2 De Mayo to score in both halves
Sportivo Luqueno score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Luqueno to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sportivo Luqueno to score in both halves
2 De Mayo wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 2 De Mayo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
2 De Mayo wins to zero
Sportivo Luqueno wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Luqueno to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sportivo Luqueno wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35%
  
 No  65%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15%
  
 No  85%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when 2 De Mayo is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  70%
  
 Even  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
2 De Mayo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90%
  
 Under  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
2 De Mayo over/under 0.5 goals
2 De Mayo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
2 De Mayo over/under 1.5 goals
2 De Mayo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
2 De Mayo over/under 2.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sportivo Luqueno over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Luqueno over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Luqueno over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  10%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: 2 De Mayo or Sportivo Luqueno (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  30%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Sportivo Luqueno (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
30%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Sportivo Luqueno (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
10%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
30%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: 2 De Mayo (1), draw (X), Sportivo Luqueno (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
2 De Mayo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team 2 De Mayo.
2 De Mayo HT over/under 0.5 goals
2 De Mayo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the team2 De Mayo.
2 De Mayo HT over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sportivo Luqueno.
Sportivo Luqueno HT over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSportivo Luqueno.
Sportivo Luqueno HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  30%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team 2 De Mayo, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Sportivo Luqueno. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=2 De Mayo, T2=Sportivo Luqueno, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 2 De Mayo or Sportivo Luqueno to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 2 De Mayo not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Luqueno not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=2 De Mayo, T2=Sportivo Luqueno, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 2 De Mayo or Sportivo Luqueno to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 2 De Mayo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Luqueno not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=2 De Mayo, T2=Sportivo Luqueno, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 2 De Mayo or Sportivo Luqueno to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 2 De Mayo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Luqueno not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  10%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  10%
  
 71-80  10%
  
 81-90  10%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
2 De Mayo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team 2 De Mayo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team2 De Mayo
2 De Mayo 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
2 De Mayo second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team 2 De Mayo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the team2 De Mayo
2 De Mayo 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Luqueno, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Sportivo Luqueno
Sportivo Luqueno 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Luqueno, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSportivo Luqueno
Sportivo Luqueno 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  10%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  20%
  
 D|D  10%
  
 D|T2  10%
  
 T2|T1  10%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  10%
  
 
 
 T1=2 De Mayo, T2=Sportivo Luqueno, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked 2 De Mayo, with T2 is marked the guest team Sportivo Luqueno, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (2 De Mayo) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Sportivo Luqueno) wins the match.
Double results
2 De Mayo - half with most goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match 2 De Mayo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means 2 De Mayo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
2 De Mayo half with most goals
Sportivo Luqueno - half with most goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sportivo Luqueno scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sportivo Luqueno scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sportivo Luqueno half with most goals
2 De Mayo score goal in both halves
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 2 De Mayo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
2 De Mayo score in both halves
Sportivo Luqueno score goal in both halves
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Luqueno to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sportivo Luqueno score in both halves
2 De Mayo wins to zero
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 2 De Mayo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
2 De Mayo wins to zero
Sportivo Luqueno wins to zero
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Luqueno to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sportivo Luqueno wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90%
  
 Under  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  30%
  
 Even  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
2 De Mayo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
2 De Mayo over/under 0.5 goals
2 De Mayo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
2 De Mayo over/under 1.5 goals
2 De Mayo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
2 De Mayo over/under 2.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sportivo Luqueno over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Luqueno over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Luqueno over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  10%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: 2 De Mayo or Sportivo Luqueno (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  10%
  
 2-3  80%
  
 4+  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 2 De Mayo (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
10%
 
70%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 2 De Mayo (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  10%
  
 No goal  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 2 De Mayo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
70%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Luqueno.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 2 De Mayo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
50%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Luqueno.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 2 De Mayo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
50%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Luqueno.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 2 De Mayo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
60%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Luqueno.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 2 De Mayo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Luqueno.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 2 De Mayo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Luqueno.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 2 De Mayo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
50%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 Draw
 
 2 De Mayo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
50%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Sportivo Luqueno (1), draw (X), 2 De Mayo (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sportivo Luqueno.
Sportivo Luqueno HT over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSportivo Luqueno.
Sportivo Luqueno HT over/under 1.5 goals
2 De Mayo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team 2 De Mayo.
2 De Mayo HT over/under 0.5 goals
2 De Mayo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the team2 De Mayo.
2 De Mayo HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Luqueno
 
 2 De Mayo
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
30%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Sportivo Luqueno, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game 2 De Mayo. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Luqueno, T2=2 De Mayo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportivo Luqueno or 2 De Mayo to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportivo Luqueno not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance 2 De Mayo not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  30%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Luqueno, T2=2 De Mayo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportivo Luqueno or 2 De Mayo to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportivo Luqueno not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance 2 De Mayo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  30%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Luqueno, T2=2 De Mayo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportivo Luqueno or 2 De Mayo to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportivo Luqueno not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance 2 De Mayo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  10%
  
 11-20  10%
  
 21-30  10%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  10%
  
 51-60  10%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  10%
  
 81-90  10%
  
 No goal  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Sportivo Luqueno second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Luqueno, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSportivo Luqueno
Sportivo Luqueno 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Luqueno second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Luqueno, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSportivo Luqueno
Sportivo Luqueno 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
2 De Mayo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team 2 De Mayo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team 2 De Mayo
2 De Mayo 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
2 De Mayo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team 2 De Mayo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the team2 De Mayo
2 De Mayo 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  10%
  
 T1|D  10%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  20%
  
 D|D  30%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  10%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Luqueno, T2=2 De Mayo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Sportivo Luqueno, with T2 is marked the guest team 2 De Mayo, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Sportivo Luqueno) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (2 De Mayo) wins the match.
Double results
Sportivo Luqueno - half with most goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sportivo Luqueno scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sportivo Luqueno scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sportivo Luqueno half with most goals
2 De Mayo - half with most goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  10%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match 2 De Mayo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means 2 De Mayo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
2 De Mayo half with most goals
Sportivo Luqueno score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Luqueno to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sportivo Luqueno score in both halves
2 De Mayo score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 2 De Mayo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
2 De Mayo score in both halves
Sportivo Luqueno wins to zero
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Luqueno to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sportivo Luqueno wins to zero
2 De Mayo wins to zero
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 2 De Mayo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
2 De Mayo wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Sportivo Luqueno is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Luqueno (2 De Mayo is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

2 De Mayo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90%
  
 Under  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
2 De Mayo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
2 De Mayo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Sportivo Luqueno to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sportivo Luqueno to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Luqueno to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  10%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: 2 De Mayo or Sportivo Luqueno (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  30%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  70%
  
 Even  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Sportivo Luqueno (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
30%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Sportivo Luqueno (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
10%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
30%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: 2 De Mayo (1), draw (X), Sportivo Luqueno (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

2 De Mayo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team 2 De Mayo.
2 De Mayo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the team2 De Mayo.

Sportivo Luqueno half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sportivo Luqueno.
Sportivo Luqueno half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSportivo Luqueno.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  30%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team 2 De Mayo, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Sportivo Luqueno. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=2 De Mayo, T2=Sportivo Luqueno, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 2 De Mayo or Sportivo Luqueno to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 2 De Mayo not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Luqueno not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=2 De Mayo, T2=Sportivo Luqueno, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 2 De Mayo or Sportivo Luqueno to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 2 De Mayo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Luqueno not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=2 De Mayo, T2=Sportivo Luqueno, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 2 De Mayo or Sportivo Luqueno to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 2 De Mayo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Luqueno not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

2 De Mayo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team 2 De Mayo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team2 De Mayo
2 De Mayo second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team 2 De Mayo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the team2 De Mayo
Sportivo Luqueno second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Luqueno, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Sportivo Luqueno
Sportivo Luqueno half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Luqueno to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Luqueno, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSportivo Luqueno

Half with most goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
2 De Mayo - half with most goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match 2 De Mayo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means 2 De Mayo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sportivo Luqueno - half with most goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sportivo Luqueno scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sportivo Luqueno scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  10%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  20%
  
 D|D  10%
  
 D|T2  10%
  
 T2|T1  10%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  10%
  
 
 
 T1=2 De Mayo, T2=Sportivo Luqueno, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked 2 De Mayo, with T2 is marked the guest team Sportivo Luqueno, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (2 De Mayo) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Sportivo Luqueno) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  10%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  10%
  
 71-80  10%
  
 81-90  10%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

2 De Mayo score goal in both halves
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 2 De Mayo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sportivo Luqueno score goal in both halves
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Luqueno to score a goal in both halves of the match.

2 De Mayo wins to zero
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 2 De Mayo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sportivo Luqueno wins to zero
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Luqueno to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Luqueno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.