Information for: 2 De Mayo vs Sportivo Ameliano

statarea, 2 De Mayo vs Sportivo Ameliano information

 General
Number of founded 2 De Mayo matches: 386
Number of founded Sportivo Ameliano matches: 272
Number of founded matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano: 13

 Bet navigator



 Team information

2 De Mayo

2 De Mayo logo
Full name Club Sportivo 2 de Mayo
Country  Paraguay
founded December 6, 1935
Sportivo Ameliano

no team logo
Full name Club Sportivo Ameliano
Country  Paraguay
founded 6 January 1936


 Team form at last then matches

2 De Mayo form
Graphic of <b>2 De Mayo</b> form
Sportivo Ameliano form
Graphic of <b>Sportivo Ameliano</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 05/10/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minCerro Porteno022 De Mayo
8  Tobias Cervera
25  Alan Gomez
45Gustavo Costas  
61  Alan Gomez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/10/2026Cerro Porteno022 De Mayo
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minRubio Nu222 De Mayo
38Cesar Ramirez  
45  Oscar Romero
45  Mario Caceres
49  Marcelo Gonzalez
75  Alexis Farina
82Marcelo Acosta  
90Javier Vallejos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/09/2026Rubio Nu222 De Mayo
 
Match date: 22/09/2026
Match type: Cup

min2 De Mayo04Sol De America Villa Elisa

no action

22/09/20262 De Mayo04Sol De America Villa Elisa
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minClub Nacional302 De Mayo
2Ivan Valdez  
15  Cesar Castro
20Josue Colman  
23Ivan Valdez  
44Ivan Valdez  
59Leandro Meza  
71Leandro Meza  
79  Marcelo Gonzalez
89  Jorge Sanguina
90  Cesar Castro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026Club Nacional302 De Mayo
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

min2 De Mayo02Libertad
37  Nestor Gimenez
43  Cesar Ramirez
59Cesar Ramirez  
65  Elvio Vera

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/20262 De Mayo02Libertad
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minCS San Lorenzo122 De Mayo
10  Angel Aguilera
17Franco Aragon  
38  Angel Aguilera
40Alexis Doldan  
61  Tobias Portillo
66Franco Aragon  
67  Oscar Romero
76  Cesar Castro
81  Angel Aguayo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026CS San Lorenzo122 De Mayo
 
Match date: 01/09/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

min2 De Mayo22Sportivo Luqueno
18  Tomas Muro
21Marcos Gomez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/09/20262 De Mayo22Sportivo Luqueno
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Trinidense012 De Mayo
24  Pedro Pablo Sosa Rodriguez
45Axel Canete  
51Gustavo Viera  
55  Alan Gomez
57  Alan Gomez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Sportivo Trinidense012 De Mayo
 
Match date: 25/08/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

min2 De Mayo00Club Guarani
66Marcos Gomez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/08/20262 De Mayo00Club Guarani
 
Match date: 20/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minHumaita142 De Mayo

no action

20/08/2026Humaita142 De Mayo
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 06/10/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Ameliano12Rubio Nu
18  Pedro Alvarez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/10/2026Sportivo Ameliano12Rubio Nu
 
Match date: 25/09/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minClub Nacional11Sportivo Ameliano
12Rodrigo Melgarejo  
45Rodrigo Melgarejo  
52  Luis Alejandro Ortiz Franco
58  Ronald Peralta

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/09/2026Club Nacional11Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minLibertad11Sportivo Ameliano
27  Raul Cabral
42  Abel Paredes
43Federico Carrizo  
45  Raul Cabral
66  Estivel Moreira
68Marcelo Fernandez  
71Nestor Gimenez  
81Agustin Manzur  
86  Richard Torales

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Libertad11Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Ameliano10CS San Lorenzo
5Ronald Peralta  
27  Pablo Gaston Gerzel
84  Luis Caceres
85Cristhian Ocampos  
90Abel Paredes  
90  Elias Ortiz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026Sportivo Ameliano10CS San Lorenzo
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Luqueno12Sportivo Ameliano
35  Cristhian Ocampos
44  Walter Rodriguez
52  Cristhian Ocampos
79  Julio Gonzalez
80Giovanni Bogado  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Sportivo Luqueno12Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Ameliano03Sportivo Trinidense
22  Clementino Gonzalez
35  Nicolas Mana
51  Axel Canete
54Marcelo Camargo  
62  Luis Abreu
77  Faustino Barone
82  Agustin Da Silveira

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/09/2026Sportivo Ameliano03Sportivo Trinidense
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minClub Guarani11Sportivo Ameliano
16  Cristhian Ocampos
51  Walter Rodriguez
52Matias Lopez  
69  Luca Andrea Falabella
90Victor Cespedes  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Club Guarani11Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Ameliano31Recoleta
31  Pedro Rios
41Estivel Moreira  
46  Facundo Echeguren
51Estivel Moreira  
59  Alexander Franco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Sportivo Ameliano31Recoleta
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minOlimpia21Sportivo Ameliano
26  Raul Cabral
31  Walter Rodriguez
59Juan Fernando Garro  
67  Cristhian Ocampos
70  Estivel Moreira
70  Estivel Moreira
71Sebastian Ferreira  
77Hugo Sandoval  
89  Julio Gonzalez
90  Marcelo Camargo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Olimpia21Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 11/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minIndependiente F.B.C.10Sportivo Ameliano

no action

11/08/2026Independiente F.B.C.10Sportivo Ameliano
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.7
Average received goal (per match)0.8
Average yellow card (per match)1.6
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)0.8
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)1.8
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)20


ads by google


 Team standings

Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Olimpia 13  82322-10  26
2. Libertad 13  82321-14  26
3. 2 De Mayo 13  74216-13  25
4. Sportivo Trinidense 14  73424-14  24
5. Club Nacional 13  65220-8  23
6. Club Guarani 13  56214-10  21
7. Cerro Porteno 14  62618-14  20
8. Sportivo Ameliano 13  46315-15  18
9. Sportivo Luqueno 14  41914-27  13
10. Rubio Nu 13  33715-24  12
11. Recoleta 13  22914-26  8
12. CS San Lorenzo 14  04105-23  4

Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Olimpia 13  82322-10  26
2. Libertad 13  82321-14  26
3. 2 De Mayo 13  74216-13  25
4. Sportivo Trinidense 14  73424-14  24
5. Club Nacional 13  65220-8  23
6. Club Guarani 13  56214-10  21
7. Cerro Porteno 14  62618-14  20
8. Sportivo Ameliano 13  46315-15  18
9. Sportivo Luqueno 14  41914-27  13
10. Rubio Nu 13  33715-24  12
11. Recoleta 13  22914-26  8
12. CS San Lorenzo 14  04105-23  4


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
01/08/2026Sportivo Ameliano112 De Mayo
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Ameliano112 De Mayo
15  Cesar Ramirez
38Ronald Peralta  
41  Pedro Delvalle
43Edgar Paez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/04/20262 De Mayo12Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 10/04/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Apertura

min2 De Mayo12Sportivo Ameliano
17Diego Acosta  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/02/2026Sportivo Ameliano302 De Mayo
 
Match date: 14/02/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Apertura

minSportivo Ameliano302 De Mayo
21Walter Rodriguez  
63Elvio Vera  
90Jorge Sanguina  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/11/2025Sportivo Ameliano232 De Mayo
 
Match date: 10/11/2025
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Ameliano232 De Mayo
12  Diego Acosta
22Julio Gonzalez  
46Cristhian Ocampos  
55Pablo Aranda  
89  Amin Molinas
90  Sergio Fretes

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/20252 De Mayo11Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 23/08/2025
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

min2 De Mayo11Sportivo Ameliano
28Fernando Caceres  
87  Estivel Moreira

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/04/20252 De Mayo14Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 21/04/2025
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

min2 De Mayo14Sportivo Ameliano
22Ruiz Diaz Fernando  
36  Sarquis Elias
54  Valdez Ivan
77  Wlk Allan
90  Fretes Sergio

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/02/2025Sportivo Ameliano112 De Mayo
 
Match date: 10/02/2025
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minSportivo Ameliano112 De Mayo
26Ocampos Cristhian  
86  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/11/2024Sportivo Ameliano022 De Mayo
 
Match date: 11/11/2024
Match type: Division Profesional-clausura

minSportivo Ameliano022 De Mayo
30  Castro Cesar
78  Ayala Brahian
90  Barreto Miguel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/08/20242 De Mayo11Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 29/08/2024
Match type: Division Profesional-clausura

min2 De Mayo11Sportivo Ameliano
2  Servian Alex
45Caceres Matias  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/20242 De Mayo21Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 21/05/2024
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

min2 De Mayo21Sportivo Ameliano
24Balbuena Rodrigo  
27Noguera Junior  
39  Torales Richard

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/03/2024Sportivo Ameliano022 De Mayo
 
Match date: 02/03/2024
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minSportivo Ameliano022 De Mayo
29  Ayala Brahian
53  Barreto Miguel
72  Cornet Ronald

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/20212 De Mayo13Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 25/08/2021
Match type: Division Intermedia

min2 De Mayo13Sportivo Ameliano
17  Unknown
41Unknown  
78  Unknown
88  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/05/2021Sportivo Ameliano312 De Mayo
 
Match date: 23/05/2021
Match type: Division Intermedia

minSportivo Ameliano312 De Mayo
88Unknown  
89Unknown  
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
2 De Mayo:  4
Draw:  4
Sportivo Ameliano:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is 2 De Mayo and GUEST is Sportivo Ameliano

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
10/04/20262 De Mayo12Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 10/04/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Apertura

min2 De Mayo12Sportivo Ameliano
17Diego Acosta  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/20252 De Mayo11Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 23/08/2025
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

min2 De Mayo11Sportivo Ameliano
28Fernando Caceres  
87  Estivel Moreira

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/04/20252 De Mayo14Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 21/04/2025
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

min2 De Mayo14Sportivo Ameliano
22Ruiz Diaz Fernando  
36  Sarquis Elias
54  Valdez Ivan
77  Wlk Allan
90  Fretes Sergio

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/08/20242 De Mayo11Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 29/08/2024
Match type: Division Profesional-clausura

min2 De Mayo11Sportivo Ameliano
2  Servian Alex
45Caceres Matias  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/20242 De Mayo21Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 21/05/2024
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

min2 De Mayo21Sportivo Ameliano
24Balbuena Rodrigo  
27Noguera Junior  
39  Torales Richard

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/20212 De Mayo13Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 25/08/2021
Match type: Division Intermedia

min2 De Mayo13Sportivo Ameliano
17  Unknown
41Unknown  
78  Unknown
88  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
2 De Mayo:  1
Draw:  2
Sportivo Ameliano:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team 2 De Mayo, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Sportivo Ameliano and GUEST is 2 De Mayo

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
01/08/2026Sportivo Ameliano112 De Mayo
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Ameliano112 De Mayo
15  Cesar Ramirez
38Ronald Peralta  
41  Pedro Delvalle
43Edgar Paez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/02/2026Sportivo Ameliano302 De Mayo
 
Match date: 14/02/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Apertura

minSportivo Ameliano302 De Mayo
21Walter Rodriguez  
63Elvio Vera  
90Jorge Sanguina  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/11/2025Sportivo Ameliano232 De Mayo
 
Match date: 10/11/2025
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Ameliano232 De Mayo
12  Diego Acosta
22Julio Gonzalez  
46Cristhian Ocampos  
55Pablo Aranda  
89  Amin Molinas
90  Sergio Fretes

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/02/2025Sportivo Ameliano112 De Mayo
 
Match date: 10/02/2025
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minSportivo Ameliano112 De Mayo
26Ocampos Cristhian  
86  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/11/2024Sportivo Ameliano022 De Mayo
 
Match date: 11/11/2024
Match type: Division Profesional-clausura

minSportivo Ameliano022 De Mayo
30  Castro Cesar
78  Ayala Brahian
90  Barreto Miguel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/03/2024Sportivo Ameliano022 De Mayo
 
Match date: 02/03/2024
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minSportivo Ameliano022 De Mayo
29  Ayala Brahian
53  Barreto Miguel
72  Cornet Ronald

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/05/2021Sportivo Ameliano312 De Mayo
 
Match date: 23/05/2021
Match type: Division Intermedia

minSportivo Ameliano312 De Mayo
88Unknown  
89Unknown  
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 2 De Mayo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Sportivo Ameliano:  2
Draw:  2
2 De Mayo:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Sportivo Ameliano, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.5%
  
 Even  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
2 De Mayo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  92.3%
  
 Under  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
2 De Mayo over/under 0.5 goals
2 De Mayo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
2 De Mayo over/under 1.5 goals
2 De Mayo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
2 De Mayo over/under 2.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and 2 De Mayo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and 2 De Mayo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and 2 De Mayo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  23.1%
  
 Both  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: 2 De Mayo or Sportivo Ameliano (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  69.2%
  
 4+  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Sportivo Ameliano (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
7.7%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Sportivo Ameliano (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
7.7%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.7%
  
 No goal  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.7%
  
 No goal  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
53.8%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
15.4%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
38.5%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
15.4%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
38.5%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
15.4%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: 2 De Mayo (1), draw (X), Sportivo Ameliano (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
2 De Mayo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team 2 De Mayo.
2 De Mayo HT over/under 0.5 goals
2 De Mayo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the team2 De Mayo.
2 De Mayo HT over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Sportivo Ameliano HT over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSportivo Ameliano.
Sportivo Ameliano HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  15.4%
  
 1  15.4%
  
 2+  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  23.1%
  
 Even  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team 2 De Mayo, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Sportivo Ameliano. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.2%
  
 T1 or D  38.5%
  
 T2 or D  38.5%
  
 
 
 T1=2 De Mayo, T2=Sportivo Ameliano, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 2 De Mayo or Sportivo Ameliano to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 2 De Mayo not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  23.1%
  
 T1 or D  53.8%
  
 T2 or D  46.2%
  
 
 
 T1=2 De Mayo, T2=Sportivo Ameliano, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 2 De Mayo or Sportivo Ameliano to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 2 De Mayo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.2%
  
 T1 or D  46.2%
  
 T2 or D  38.5%
  
 
 
 T1=2 De Mayo, T2=Sportivo Ameliano, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 2 De Mayo or Sportivo Ameliano to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 2 De Mayo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  7.7%
  
 11-20  7.7%
  
 21-30  30.8%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  7.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  7.7%
  
 No goal  38.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
2 De Mayo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team 2 De Mayo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team2 De Mayo
2 De Mayo 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
2 De Mayo second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team 2 De Mayo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the team2 De Mayo
2 De Mayo 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Ameliano, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Sportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Ameliano 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Ameliano, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Ameliano 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  15.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  7.7%
  
 D|D  7.7%
  
 D|T2  23.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  7.7%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=2 De Mayo, T2=Sportivo Ameliano, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked 2 De Mayo, with T2 is marked the guest team Sportivo Ameliano, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (2 De Mayo) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Sportivo Ameliano) wins the match.
Double results
2 De Mayo - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.8%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match 2 De Mayo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means 2 De Mayo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
2 De Mayo - half with most goals
Sportivo Ameliano - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sportivo Ameliano scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sportivo Ameliano scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sportivo Ameliano - half with most goals
2 De Mayo score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 2 De Mayo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
2 De Mayo to score in both halves
Sportivo Ameliano score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sportivo Ameliano to score in both halves
2 De Mayo wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 2 De Mayo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
2 De Mayo wins to zero
Sportivo Ameliano wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Ameliano to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sportivo Ameliano wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when 2 De Mayo is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
2 De Mayo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
2 De Mayo over/under 0.5 goals
2 De Mayo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
2 De Mayo over/under 1.5 goals
2 De Mayo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
2 De Mayo over/under 2.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  0%
  
 Both  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: 2 De Mayo or Sportivo Ameliano (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  66.7%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Sportivo Ameliano (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Sportivo Ameliano (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: 2 De Mayo (1), draw (X), Sportivo Ameliano (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
2 De Mayo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team 2 De Mayo.
2 De Mayo HT over/under 0.5 goals
2 De Mayo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the team2 De Mayo.
2 De Mayo HT over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Sportivo Ameliano HT over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSportivo Ameliano.
Sportivo Ameliano HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  16.7%
  
 Even  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team 2 De Mayo, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Sportivo Ameliano. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=2 De Mayo, T2=Sportivo Ameliano, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 2 De Mayo or Sportivo Ameliano to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 2 De Mayo not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  16.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=2 De Mayo, T2=Sportivo Ameliano, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 2 De Mayo or Sportivo Ameliano to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 2 De Mayo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=2 De Mayo, T2=Sportivo Ameliano, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 2 De Mayo or Sportivo Ameliano to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 2 De Mayo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16.7%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  33.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
2 De Mayo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team 2 De Mayo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team2 De Mayo
2 De Mayo 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
2 De Mayo second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team 2 De Mayo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the team2 De Mayo
2 De Mayo 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Ameliano, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Sportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Ameliano 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Ameliano, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Ameliano 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  33.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=2 De Mayo, T2=Sportivo Ameliano, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked 2 De Mayo, with T2 is marked the guest team Sportivo Ameliano, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (2 De Mayo) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Sportivo Ameliano) wins the match.
Double results
2 De Mayo - half with most goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  66.7%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match 2 De Mayo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means 2 De Mayo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
2 De Mayo half with most goals
Sportivo Ameliano - half with most goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sportivo Ameliano scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sportivo Ameliano scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sportivo Ameliano half with most goals
2 De Mayo score goal in both halves
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 2 De Mayo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
2 De Mayo score in both halves
Sportivo Ameliano score goal in both halves
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sportivo Ameliano score in both halves
2 De Mayo wins to zero
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 2 De Mayo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
2 De Mayo wins to zero
Sportivo Ameliano wins to zero
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Ameliano to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sportivo Ameliano wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
2 De Mayo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
2 De Mayo over/under 0.5 goals
2 De Mayo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
2 De Mayo over/under 1.5 goals
2 De Mayo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
2 De Mayo over/under 2.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: 2 De Mayo or Sportivo Ameliano (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  71.4%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 2 De Mayo (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 2 De Mayo (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 2 De Mayo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 2 De Mayo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 2 De Mayo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 2 De Mayo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 2 De Mayo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 2 De Mayo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 2 De Mayo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 2 De Mayo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Sportivo Ameliano (1), draw (X), 2 De Mayo (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Sportivo Ameliano HT over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSportivo Ameliano.
Sportivo Ameliano HT over/under 1.5 goals
2 De Mayo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team 2 De Mayo.
2 De Mayo HT over/under 0.5 goals
2 De Mayo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the team2 De Mayo.
2 De Mayo HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 2 De Mayo
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Sportivo Ameliano, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game 2 De Mayo. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  28.6%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Ameliano, T2=2 De Mayo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano or 2 De Mayo to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance 2 De Mayo not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Ameliano, T2=2 De Mayo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano or 2 De Mayo to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance 2 De Mayo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  28.6%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Ameliano, T2=2 De Mayo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano or 2 De Mayo to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance 2 De Mayo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  28.6%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  14.3%
  
 No goal  42.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Sportivo Ameliano second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Ameliano, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Ameliano 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Ameliano, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Ameliano 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
2 De Mayo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team 2 De Mayo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team 2 De Mayo
2 De Mayo 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
2 De Mayo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team 2 De Mayo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the team2 De Mayo
2 De Mayo 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  14.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Ameliano, T2=2 De Mayo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Sportivo Ameliano, with T2 is marked the guest team 2 De Mayo, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Sportivo Ameliano) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (2 De Mayo) wins the match.
Double results
Sportivo Ameliano - half with most goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sportivo Ameliano scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sportivo Ameliano scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sportivo Ameliano half with most goals
2 De Mayo - half with most goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match 2 De Mayo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means 2 De Mayo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
2 De Mayo half with most goals
Sportivo Ameliano score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sportivo Ameliano score in both halves
2 De Mayo score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 2 De Mayo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
2 De Mayo score in both halves
Sportivo Ameliano wins to zero
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Ameliano to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sportivo Ameliano wins to zero
2 De Mayo wins to zero
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 2 De Mayo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
2 De Mayo wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, 2 De Mayo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between 2 De Mayo and Sportivo Ameliano (2 De Mayo is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

2 De Mayo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
2 De Mayo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
2 De Mayo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  0%
  
 Both  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: 2 De Mayo or Sportivo Ameliano (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  66.7%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Sportivo Ameliano (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Sportivo Ameliano (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team 2 De Mayo.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: 2 De Mayo (1), draw (X), Sportivo Ameliano (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

2 De Mayo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team 2 De Mayo.
2 De Mayo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the team2 De Mayo.

Sportivo Ameliano half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Sportivo Ameliano half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSportivo Ameliano.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
2 De Mayo
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team 2 De Mayo, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Sportivo Ameliano. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  16.7%
  
 Even  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=2 De Mayo, T2=Sportivo Ameliano, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 2 De Mayo or Sportivo Ameliano to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 2 De Mayo not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  16.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=2 De Mayo, T2=Sportivo Ameliano, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 2 De Mayo or Sportivo Ameliano to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 2 De Mayo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=2 De Mayo, T2=Sportivo Ameliano, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 2 De Mayo or Sportivo Ameliano to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 2 De Mayo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

2 De Mayo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team 2 De Mayo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team2 De Mayo
2 De Mayo second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, 2 De Mayo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team 2 De Mayo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the team2 De Mayo
Sportivo Ameliano second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Ameliano, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Sportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Ameliano half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Ameliano, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSportivo Ameliano

Half with most goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
2 De Mayo - half with most goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  66.7%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match 2 De Mayo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means 2 De Mayo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sportivo Ameliano - half with most goals
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sportivo Ameliano scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sportivo Ameliano scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  33.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=2 De Mayo, T2=Sportivo Ameliano, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked 2 De Mayo, with T2 is marked the guest team Sportivo Ameliano, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (2 De Mayo) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Sportivo Ameliano) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16.7%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  33.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

2 De Mayo score goal in both halves
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 2 De Mayo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sportivo Ameliano score goal in both halves
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal in both halves of the match.

2 De Mayo wins to zero
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 2 De Mayo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sportivo Ameliano wins to zero
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Ameliano to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when 2 De Mayo is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.