Information for: Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Spartak Pleven

statarea, Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Spartak Pleven information

 General
Number of founded Etar Veliko Tarnovo matches: 654
Number of founded Spartak Pleven matches: 482
Number of founded matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven: 18

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Etar Veliko Tarnovo

Etar Veliko Tarnovo logo
Full name PFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Country  Bulgaria
founded 1924
Spartak Pleven

Spartak Pleven logo
Full name PFC Spartak Pleven
Country  Bulgaria
founded 1919


 Team form at last then matches

Etar Veliko Tarnovo form
Graphic of <b>Etar Veliko Tarnovo</b> form
Spartak Pleven form
Graphic of <b>Spartak Pleven</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/10/2026
Match type: Second Professional League

minPirin Blagoevgrad02Etar Veliko Tarnovo

no action

30/10/2026Pirin Blagoevgrad02Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
Match date: 23/10/2026
Match type: Second Professional League

minSpartak Pleven21Etar Veliko Tarnovo

no action

23/10/2026Spartak Pleven21Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
Match date: 19/10/2026
Match type: Bulgarian Cup

minEtar Veliko Tarnovo24Spartak Varna

no action

19/10/2026Etar Veliko Tarnovo24Spartak Varna
 
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: Second Professional League

minEtar Veliko Tarnovo20Fratria

no action

09/10/2026Etar Veliko Tarnovo20Fratria
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Bulgarian Cup

minChernomorets Balchik23Etar Veliko Tarnovo

no action

03/10/2026Chernomorets Balchik23Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Second Professional League

minEtar Veliko Tarnovo24FC Chernomorets Burgas

no action

20/09/2026Etar Veliko Tarnovo24FC Chernomorets Burgas
 
Match date: 14/09/2026
Match type: Second Professional League

minHebar Pazardzhik41Etar Veliko Tarnovo

no action

14/09/2026Hebar Pazardzhik41Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Second Professional League

minEtar Veliko Tarnovo10CSKA Sofia II

no action

06/09/2026Etar Veliko Tarnovo10CSKA Sofia II
 
Match date: 03/09/2026
Match type: Second Professional League

minVihren41Etar Veliko Tarnovo

no action

03/09/2026Vihren41Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Second Professional League

minEtar Veliko Tarnovo22Beroe

no action

29/08/2026Etar Veliko Tarnovo22Beroe
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 23/10/2026
Match type: Second Professional League

minSpartak Pleven21Etar Veliko Tarnovo

no action

23/10/2026Spartak Pleven21Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Bulgarian Cup

minSpartak Pleven02Levski Sofia

no action

18/10/2026Spartak Pleven02Levski Sofia
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Second Professional League

minPirin Blagoevgrad11Spartak Pleven

no action

10/10/2026Pirin Blagoevgrad11Spartak Pleven
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Bulgarian Cup

minLevski Krumovgrad12Spartak Pleven

no action

03/10/2026Levski Krumovgrad12Spartak Pleven
 
Match date: 27/09/2026
Match type: Second Professional League

minFratria30Spartak Pleven

no action

27/09/2026Fratria30Spartak Pleven
 
Match date: 21/09/2026
Match type: Second Professional League

minSpartak Pleven10Ludogorets II

no action

21/09/2026Spartak Pleven10Ludogorets II
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Second Professional League

minFC Chernomorets Burgas30Spartak Pleven

no action

13/09/2026FC Chernomorets Burgas30Spartak Pleven
 
Match date: 07/09/2026
Match type: Second Professional League

minSpartak Pleven32Hebar Pazardzhik

no action

07/09/2026Spartak Pleven32Hebar Pazardzhik
 
Match date: 03/09/2026
Match type: Second Professional League

minCSKA Sofia II51Spartak Pleven

no action

03/09/2026CSKA Sofia II51Spartak Pleven
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Second Professional League

minSpartak Pleven02Vihren

no action

30/08/2026Spartak Pleven02Vihren
 

Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Bulgaria - Second Professional League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. CSKA Sofia II 14  84229-13  28
2. FC Chernomorets Burgas 14  84224-10  28
3. Vihren 14  75226-13  26
4. Lokomotiv G.O. 14  65313-10  23
5. Yantra 2019 14  72519-14  23
6. Fratria 13  64318-12  22
7. Beroe 14  63521-18  21
8. Hebar Pazardzhik 14  62629-24  20
9. Rilski Sportist 14  55415-13  20
10. Etar Veliko Tarnovo 13  62522-21  20
11. Marek 14  53616-18  18
12. Ludogorets II 12  53417-13  18
13. Nesebar 14  53622-21  18
14. Spartak Pleven 13  52614-24  17
15. Montana 13  42717-27  14
16. Sportist Svoge 13  2569-14  11
17. Dobrudzha 13  23813-26  9
18. Pirin Blagoevgrad 14  01135-38  1

Bulgaria - Second Professional League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. CSKA Sofia II 14  84229-13  28
2. FC Chernomorets Burgas 14  84224-10  28
3. Vihren 14  75226-13  26
4. Lokomotiv G.O. 14  65313-10  23
5. Yantra 2019 14  72519-14  23
6. Fratria 13  64318-12  22
7. Beroe 14  63521-18  21
8. Hebar Pazardzhik 14  62629-24  20
9. Rilski Sportist 14  55415-13  20
10. Etar Veliko Tarnovo 13  62522-21  20
11. Marek 14  53616-18  18
12. Ludogorets II 12  53417-13  18
13. Nesebar 14  53622-21  18
14. Spartak Pleven 13  52614-24  17
15. Montana 13  42717-27  14
16. Sportist Svoge 13  2569-14  11
17. Dobrudzha 13  23813-26  9
18. Pirin Blagoevgrad 14  01135-38  1


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
23/10/2026Spartak Pleven21Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
Match date: 23/10/2026
Match type: Second Professional League

minSpartak Pleven21Etar Veliko Tarnovo

no action

details
21/03/2026Spartak Pleven40Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
Match date: 21/03/2026
Match type: Second Professional League

minSpartak Pleven40Etar Veliko Tarnovo

no action

details
13/09/2025Etar Veliko Tarnovo00Spartak Pleven
 
Match date: 13/09/2025
Match type: Second Professional League

minEtar Veliko Tarnovo00Spartak Pleven

no action

details
08/05/2025Etar Veliko Tarnovo00Spartak Pleven
 
Match date: 08/05/2025
Match type: Second Professional League

minEtar Veliko Tarnovo00Spartak Pleven

no action

details
10/11/2024Spartak Pleven21Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
Match date: 10/11/2024
Match type: Second Professional League

minSpartak Pleven21Etar Veliko Tarnovo
5  Kokonov Ivan
35Georgiev Preslav  
48Antonov Preslav  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/05/2023Etar Veliko Tarnovo30Spartak Pleven
 
Match date: 26/05/2023
Match type: Second Professional League

minEtar Veliko Tarnovo30Spartak Pleven
60Goncalves Alejandro  
69Moran Martin  
72Toshev Martin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/10/2022Spartak Pleven10Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
Match date: 28/10/2022
Match type: Second Professional League

minSpartak Pleven10Etar Veliko Tarnovo
77Antonov Preslav  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/07/2022Etar Veliko Tarnovo00Spartak Pleven
 
Match date: 02/07/2022
Match type: Club Friendlies

minEtar Veliko Tarnovo00Spartak Pleven

no action

details
16/01/2021Etar Veliko Tarnovo30Spartak Pleven
 
Match date: 16/01/2021
Match type: Club Friendlies

minEtar Veliko Tarnovo30Spartak Pleven
29Angelov  
75N Dongala Daudet  
83Iliev  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/06/2019Etar Veliko Tarnovo11Spartak Pleven
 
Match date: 19/06/2019
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minEtar Veliko Tarnovo11Spartak Pleven
11Mladenov Daniel  
71  Radentsov Ivaylo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/01/2019Etar Veliko Tarnovo30Spartak Pleven
 
Match date: 13/01/2019
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minEtar Veliko Tarnovo30Spartak Pleven
25Varela Gilson  
50Batrovic Velko  
75Angelov Milko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/03/2017Spartak Pleven12Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
Match date: 05/03/2017
Match type: Second Professional Football League

minSpartak Pleven12Etar Veliko Tarnovo
8  Nedelchev Yonko
18Gadi Chris  
53  Stoyanov Ivan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/08/2016Etar Veliko Tarnovo30Spartak Pleven
 
Match date: 28/08/2016
Match type: Second Professional Football League

minEtar Veliko Tarnovo30Spartak Pleven
24Cvetkov Nikolai  
33Kyamil Dzhihat  
90Todorov Cvetomir  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/02/2016Etar Veliko Tarnovo22Spartak Pleven
 
Match date: 04/02/2016
Match type: Friendly

minEtar Veliko Tarnovo22Spartak Pleven
15Dimitrov Petar  
17  Todorov Tsvetomir
55Mitsanski Nikola  
78  Dolapchiev Grigor

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/05/2009Spartak Pleven03Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
Match date: 16/05/2009
Match type: Division 2 West

minSpartak Pleven03Etar Veliko Tarnovo

no action

details
25/10/2008Etar Veliko Tarnovo00Spartak Pleven
 
Match date: 25/10/2008
Match type: Division 2 West

minEtar Veliko Tarnovo00Spartak Pleven

no action

details
17/05/2008Etar Veliko Tarnovo11Spartak Pleven
 
Match date: 17/05/2008
Match type: Division 2 West

minEtar Veliko Tarnovo11Spartak Pleven
30  Radencov
36Avrionov  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/12/2007Spartak Pleven30Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
Match date: 02/12/2007
Match type: Division 2 West

minSpartak Pleven30Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1Tzvetanov  
17Todorov  
55Todorov  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 Draw
 
 Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
38.9%
 
27.8%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  18
Etar Veliko Tarnovo:  6
Draw:  7
Spartak Pleven:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Etar Veliko Tarnovo and GUEST is Spartak Pleven

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
13/09/2025Etar Veliko Tarnovo00Spartak Pleven
 
Match date: 13/09/2025
Match type: Second Professional League

minEtar Veliko Tarnovo00Spartak Pleven

no action

details
08/05/2025Etar Veliko Tarnovo00Spartak Pleven
 
Match date: 08/05/2025
Match type: Second Professional League

minEtar Veliko Tarnovo00Spartak Pleven

no action

details
26/05/2023Etar Veliko Tarnovo30Spartak Pleven
 
Match date: 26/05/2023
Match type: Second Professional League

minEtar Veliko Tarnovo30Spartak Pleven
60Goncalves Alejandro  
69Moran Martin  
72Toshev Martin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/07/2022Etar Veliko Tarnovo00Spartak Pleven
 
Match date: 02/07/2022
Match type: Club Friendlies

minEtar Veliko Tarnovo00Spartak Pleven

no action

details
16/01/2021Etar Veliko Tarnovo30Spartak Pleven
 
Match date: 16/01/2021
Match type: Club Friendlies

minEtar Veliko Tarnovo30Spartak Pleven
29Angelov  
75N Dongala Daudet  
83Iliev  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/06/2019Etar Veliko Tarnovo11Spartak Pleven
 
Match date: 19/06/2019
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minEtar Veliko Tarnovo11Spartak Pleven
11Mladenov Daniel  
71  Radentsov Ivaylo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/01/2019Etar Veliko Tarnovo30Spartak Pleven
 
Match date: 13/01/2019
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minEtar Veliko Tarnovo30Spartak Pleven
25Varela Gilson  
50Batrovic Velko  
75Angelov Milko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/08/2016Etar Veliko Tarnovo30Spartak Pleven
 
Match date: 28/08/2016
Match type: Second Professional Football League

minEtar Veliko Tarnovo30Spartak Pleven
24Cvetkov Nikolai  
33Kyamil Dzhihat  
90Todorov Cvetomir  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/02/2016Etar Veliko Tarnovo22Spartak Pleven
 
Match date: 04/02/2016
Match type: Friendly

minEtar Veliko Tarnovo22Spartak Pleven
15Dimitrov Petar  
17  Todorov Tsvetomir
55Mitsanski Nikola  
78  Dolapchiev Grigor

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2008Etar Veliko Tarnovo00Spartak Pleven
 
Match date: 25/10/2008
Match type: Division 2 West

minEtar Veliko Tarnovo00Spartak Pleven

no action

details
17/05/2008Etar Veliko Tarnovo11Spartak Pleven
 
Match date: 17/05/2008
Match type: Division 2 West

minEtar Veliko Tarnovo11Spartak Pleven
30  Radencov
36Avrionov  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 Draw
 
 Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
63.6%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Etar Veliko Tarnovo:  4
Draw:  7
Spartak Pleven:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Etar Veliko Tarnovo, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Spartak Pleven and GUEST is Etar Veliko Tarnovo

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
23/10/2026Spartak Pleven21Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
Match date: 23/10/2026
Match type: Second Professional League

minSpartak Pleven21Etar Veliko Tarnovo

no action

details
21/03/2026Spartak Pleven40Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
Match date: 21/03/2026
Match type: Second Professional League

minSpartak Pleven40Etar Veliko Tarnovo

no action

details
10/11/2024Spartak Pleven21Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
Match date: 10/11/2024
Match type: Second Professional League

minSpartak Pleven21Etar Veliko Tarnovo
5  Kokonov Ivan
35Georgiev Preslav  
48Antonov Preslav  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/10/2022Spartak Pleven10Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
Match date: 28/10/2022
Match type: Second Professional League

minSpartak Pleven10Etar Veliko Tarnovo
77Antonov Preslav  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/03/2017Spartak Pleven12Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
Match date: 05/03/2017
Match type: Second Professional Football League

minSpartak Pleven12Etar Veliko Tarnovo
8  Nedelchev Yonko
18Gadi Chris  
53  Stoyanov Ivan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/05/2009Spartak Pleven03Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
Match date: 16/05/2009
Match type: Division 2 West

minSpartak Pleven03Etar Veliko Tarnovo

no action

details
02/12/2007Spartak Pleven30Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
Match date: 02/12/2007
Match type: Division 2 West

minSpartak Pleven30Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1Tzvetanov  
17Todorov  
55Todorov  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Spartak Pleven
 
 Draw
 
 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Spartak Pleven:  5
Draw:  0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Spartak Pleven, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.2%
  
 Under  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.1%
  
 Under  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.1%
  
 Under  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Etar Veliko Tarnovo over/under 0.5 goals
Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.9%
  
 Under  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Etar Veliko Tarnovo over/under 1.5 goals
Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Etar Veliko Tarnovo over/under 2.5 goals
Spartak Pleven to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spartak Pleven and Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartak Pleven to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Spartak Pleven over/under 0.5 goals
Spartak Pleven to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spartak Pleven and Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartak Pleven to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Spartak Pleven over/under 1.5 goals
Spartak Pleven to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Spartak Pleven and Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartak Pleven to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Spartak Pleven over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  22.2%
  
 Only one  44.4%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Etar Veliko Tarnovo or Spartak Pleven (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  27.8%
  
 2-3  61.1%
  
 4+  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Spartak Pleven (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Spartak Pleven (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.8%
  
 No goal  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.9%
  
 No goal  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 Draw
 
 Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
50%
 
5.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Etar Veliko Tarnovo.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 Draw
 
 Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
38.9%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Etar Veliko Tarnovo.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 Draw
 
 Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
50%
 
5.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Etar Veliko Tarnovo.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 Draw
 
 Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
27.8%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Etar Veliko Tarnovo.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 Draw
 
 Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Etar Veliko Tarnovo.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 Draw
 
 Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Etar Veliko Tarnovo.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 Draw
 
 Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
50%
 
5.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 Draw
 
 Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
27.8%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Etar Veliko Tarnovo (1), draw (X), Spartak Pleven (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Etar Veliko Tarnovo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Etar Veliko Tarnovo.
Etar Veliko Tarnovo HT over/under 0.5 goals
Etar Veliko Tarnovo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEtar Veliko Tarnovo.
Etar Veliko Tarnovo HT over/under 1.5 goals
Spartak Pleven half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartak Pleven to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Spartak Pleven.
Spartak Pleven HT over/under 0.5 goals
Spartak Pleven half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartak Pleven to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSpartak Pleven.
Spartak Pleven HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  27.8%
  
 1  16.7%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  16.7%
  
 Even  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 Spartak Pleven
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
16.7%
 
38.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Etar Veliko Tarnovo, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Spartak Pleven. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  61.1%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Etar Veliko Tarnovo, T2=Spartak Pleven, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Etar Veliko Tarnovo or Spartak Pleven to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Etar Veliko Tarnovo not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Spartak Pleven not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  27.8%
  
 T1 or D  72.2%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Etar Veliko Tarnovo, T2=Spartak Pleven, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Etar Veliko Tarnovo or Spartak Pleven to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Etar Veliko Tarnovo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Spartak Pleven not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  44.4%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Etar Veliko Tarnovo, T2=Spartak Pleven, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Etar Veliko Tarnovo or Spartak Pleven to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Etar Veliko Tarnovo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Spartak Pleven not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16.7%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  22.2%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  5.6%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  5.6%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  38.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Etar Veliko Tarnovo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Etar Veliko Tarnovo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamEtar Veliko Tarnovo
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Etar Veliko Tarnovo second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Etar Veliko Tarnovo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEtar Veliko Tarnovo
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Spartak Pleven second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartak Pleven to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Spartak Pleven, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Spartak Pleven half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartak Pleven to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Spartak Pleven, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSpartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.8%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  5.6%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  27.8%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  5.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Etar Veliko Tarnovo, T2=Spartak Pleven, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Etar Veliko Tarnovo, with T2 is marked the guest team Spartak Pleven, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Etar Veliko Tarnovo) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Spartak Pleven) wins the match.
Double results
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Etar Veliko Tarnovo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Etar Veliko Tarnovo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - half with most goals
Spartak Pleven - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  11.1%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Spartak Pleven scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Spartak Pleven scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Spartak Pleven - half with most goals
Etar Veliko Tarnovo score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.8%
  
 No  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score in both halves
Spartak Pleven score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Spartak Pleven to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Spartak Pleven to score in both halves
Etar Veliko Tarnovo wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Etar Veliko Tarnovo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Etar Veliko Tarnovo wins to zero
Spartak Pleven wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Spartak Pleven to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Spartak Pleven wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  36.4%
  
 Even  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Etar Veliko Tarnovo over/under 0.5 goals
Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Etar Veliko Tarnovo over/under 1.5 goals
Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Etar Veliko Tarnovo over/under 2.5 goals
Spartak Pleven to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartak Pleven to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Spartak Pleven over/under 0.5 goals
Spartak Pleven to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartak Pleven to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Spartak Pleven over/under 1.5 goals
Spartak Pleven to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartak Pleven to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Spartak Pleven over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  36.4%
  
 Only one  36.4%
  
 Both  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Etar Veliko Tarnovo or Spartak Pleven (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  36.4%
  
 2-3  54.5%
  
 4+  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Spartak Pleven (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
0%
 
63.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Spartak Pleven (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
0%
 
63.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 Draw
 
 Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
72.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Etar Veliko Tarnovo.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 Draw
 
 Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Etar Veliko Tarnovo.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 Draw
 
 Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
54.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Etar Veliko Tarnovo.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 Draw
 
 Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
36.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Etar Veliko Tarnovo.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 Draw
 
 Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
45.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Etar Veliko Tarnovo.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 Draw
 
 Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
54.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Etar Veliko Tarnovo.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 Draw
 
 Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
54.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 Draw
 
 Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Etar Veliko Tarnovo (1), draw (X), Spartak Pleven (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Etar Veliko Tarnovo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Etar Veliko Tarnovo.
Etar Veliko Tarnovo HT over/under 0.5 goals
Etar Veliko Tarnovo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEtar Veliko Tarnovo.
Etar Veliko Tarnovo HT over/under 1.5 goals
Spartak Pleven half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartak Pleven to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Spartak Pleven.
Spartak Pleven HT over/under 0.5 goals
Spartak Pleven half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartak Pleven to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSpartak Pleven.
Spartak Pleven HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  36.4%
  
 1  27.3%
  
 2+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  27.3%
  
 Even  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 Spartak Pleven
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
9.1%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Etar Veliko Tarnovo, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Spartak Pleven. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  36.4%
  
 T1 or D  90.9%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Etar Veliko Tarnovo, T2=Spartak Pleven, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Etar Veliko Tarnovo or Spartak Pleven to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Etar Veliko Tarnovo not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Spartak Pleven not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  36.4%
  
 T1 or D  90.9%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Etar Veliko Tarnovo, T2=Spartak Pleven, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Etar Veliko Tarnovo or Spartak Pleven to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Etar Veliko Tarnovo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Spartak Pleven not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.5%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Etar Veliko Tarnovo, T2=Spartak Pleven, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Etar Veliko Tarnovo or Spartak Pleven to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Etar Veliko Tarnovo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Spartak Pleven not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  18.2%
  
 21-30  36.4%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  9.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  36.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Etar Veliko Tarnovo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Etar Veliko Tarnovo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamEtar Veliko Tarnovo
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Etar Veliko Tarnovo second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Etar Veliko Tarnovo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEtar Veliko Tarnovo
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Spartak Pleven second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartak Pleven to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Spartak Pleven, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Spartak Pleven half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartak Pleven to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Spartak Pleven, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSpartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  27.3%
  
 T1|D  9.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  9.1%
  
 D|D  45.5%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Etar Veliko Tarnovo, T2=Spartak Pleven, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Etar Veliko Tarnovo, with T2 is marked the guest team Spartak Pleven, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Etar Veliko Tarnovo) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Spartak Pleven) wins the match.
Double results
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - half with most goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Etar Veliko Tarnovo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Etar Veliko Tarnovo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Etar Veliko Tarnovo half with most goals
Spartak Pleven - half with most goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  9.1%
  
 The tie  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Spartak Pleven scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Spartak Pleven scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Spartak Pleven half with most goals
Etar Veliko Tarnovo score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Etar Veliko Tarnovo score in both halves
Spartak Pleven score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Spartak Pleven to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Spartak Pleven score in both halves
Etar Veliko Tarnovo wins to zero
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Etar Veliko Tarnovo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Etar Veliko Tarnovo wins to zero
Spartak Pleven wins to zero
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Spartak Pleven to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Spartak Pleven wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Spartak Pleven is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  85.7%
  
 Even  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Etar Veliko Tarnovo over/under 0.5 goals
Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Etar Veliko Tarnovo over/under 1.5 goals
Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Etar Veliko Tarnovo over/under 2.5 goals
Spartak Pleven to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartak Pleven to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Spartak Pleven over/under 0.5 goals
Spartak Pleven to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartak Pleven to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Spartak Pleven over/under 1.5 goals
Spartak Pleven to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartak Pleven to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Spartak Pleven over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  57.1%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Etar Veliko Tarnovo or Spartak Pleven (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  14.3%
  
 2-3  71.4%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartak Pleven (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Etar Veliko Tarnovo (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartak Pleven (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Etar Veliko Tarnovo (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartak Pleven
 
 Draw
 
 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spartak Pleven.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartak Pleven
 
 Draw
 
 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spartak Pleven.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartak Pleven
 
 Draw
 
 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spartak Pleven.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartak Pleven
 
 Draw
 
 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spartak Pleven.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartak Pleven
 
 Draw
 
 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spartak Pleven.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartak Pleven
 
 Draw
 
 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Spartak Pleven.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartak Pleven
 
 Draw
 
 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartak Pleven
 
 Draw
 
 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Spartak Pleven (1), draw (X), Etar Veliko Tarnovo (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Spartak Pleven half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartak Pleven to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Spartak Pleven.
Spartak Pleven HT over/under 0.5 goals
Spartak Pleven half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartak Pleven to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSpartak Pleven.
Spartak Pleven HT over/under 1.5 goals
Etar Veliko Tarnovo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Etar Veliko Tarnovo.
Etar Veliko Tarnovo HT over/under 0.5 goals
Etar Veliko Tarnovo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEtar Veliko Tarnovo.
Etar Veliko Tarnovo HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  14.3%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  0%
  
 Even  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Spartak Pleven
 
 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Spartak Pleven, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Etar Veliko Tarnovo. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Spartak Pleven, T2=Etar Veliko Tarnovo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Spartak Pleven or Etar Veliko Tarnovo to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Spartak Pleven not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Etar Veliko Tarnovo not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  14.3%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Spartak Pleven, T2=Etar Veliko Tarnovo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Spartak Pleven or Etar Veliko Tarnovo to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Spartak Pleven not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Etar Veliko Tarnovo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  28.6%
  
 T2 or D  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Spartak Pleven, T2=Etar Veliko Tarnovo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Spartak Pleven or Etar Veliko Tarnovo to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Spartak Pleven not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Etar Veliko Tarnovo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  42.9%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  14.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  42.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Spartak Pleven second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartak Pleven to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Spartak Pleven, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSpartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Spartak Pleven second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartak Pleven to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Spartak Pleven, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSpartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Etar Veliko Tarnovo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Etar Veliko Tarnovo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Etar Veliko Tarnovo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Etar Veliko Tarnovo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEtar Veliko Tarnovo
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  28.6%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Spartak Pleven, T2=Etar Veliko Tarnovo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Spartak Pleven, with T2 is marked the guest team Etar Veliko Tarnovo, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Spartak Pleven) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Etar Veliko Tarnovo) wins the match.
Double results
Spartak Pleven - half with most goals
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Spartak Pleven scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Spartak Pleven scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Spartak Pleven half with most goals
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - half with most goals
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Etar Veliko Tarnovo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Etar Veliko Tarnovo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Etar Veliko Tarnovo half with most goals
Spartak Pleven score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Spartak Pleven to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Spartak Pleven score in both halves
Etar Veliko Tarnovo score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Etar Veliko Tarnovo score in both halves
Spartak Pleven wins to zero
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Spartak Pleven to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Spartak Pleven wins to zero
Etar Veliko Tarnovo wins to zero
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Etar Veliko Tarnovo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Etar Veliko Tarnovo wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Spartak Pleven is host, Etar Veliko Tarnovo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Etar Veliko Tarnovo and Spartak Pleven (Etar Veliko Tarnovo is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Spartak Pleven to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartak Pleven to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Spartak Pleven to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartak Pleven to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Spartak Pleven to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartak Pleven to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  36.4%
  
 Only one  36.4%
  
 Both  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Etar Veliko Tarnovo or Spartak Pleven (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  36.4%
  
 2-3  54.5%
  
 4+  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  36.4%
  
 Even  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Spartak Pleven (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
0%
 
63.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Spartak Pleven (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
0%
 
63.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 Draw
 
 Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
72.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Etar Veliko Tarnovo.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 Draw
 
 Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Etar Veliko Tarnovo.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 Draw
 
 Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
54.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Etar Veliko Tarnovo.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 Draw
 
 Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
36.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Etar Veliko Tarnovo.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 Draw
 
 Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
45.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Etar Veliko Tarnovo.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 Draw
 
 Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
54.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Etar Veliko Tarnovo.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 Draw
 
 Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
54.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 Draw
 
 Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Etar Veliko Tarnovo (1), draw (X), Spartak Pleven (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Etar Veliko Tarnovo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Etar Veliko Tarnovo.
Etar Veliko Tarnovo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEtar Veliko Tarnovo.

Spartak Pleven half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartak Pleven to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Spartak Pleven.
Spartak Pleven half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartak Pleven to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSpartak Pleven.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  36.4%
  
 1  27.3%
  
 2+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
 Spartak Pleven
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
9.1%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Etar Veliko Tarnovo, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Spartak Pleven. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  27.3%
  
 Even  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  36.4%
  
 T1 or D  90.9%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Etar Veliko Tarnovo, T2=Spartak Pleven, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Etar Veliko Tarnovo or Spartak Pleven to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Etar Veliko Tarnovo not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Spartak Pleven not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  36.4%
  
 T1 or D  90.9%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Etar Veliko Tarnovo, T2=Spartak Pleven, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Etar Veliko Tarnovo or Spartak Pleven to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Etar Veliko Tarnovo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Spartak Pleven not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.5%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Etar Veliko Tarnovo, T2=Spartak Pleven, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Etar Veliko Tarnovo or Spartak Pleven to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Etar Veliko Tarnovo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Spartak Pleven not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Etar Veliko Tarnovo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Etar Veliko Tarnovo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamEtar Veliko Tarnovo
Etar Veliko Tarnovo second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Etar Veliko Tarnovo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEtar Veliko Tarnovo
Spartak Pleven second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartak Pleven to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Spartak Pleven, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Spartak Pleven to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Spartak Pleven, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSpartak Pleven

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - half with most goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Etar Veliko Tarnovo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Etar Veliko Tarnovo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Spartak Pleven - half with most goals
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  9.1%
  
 The tie  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Spartak Pleven scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Spartak Pleven scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  27.3%
  
 T1|D  9.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  9.1%
  
 D|D  45.5%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Etar Veliko Tarnovo, T2=Spartak Pleven, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Etar Veliko Tarnovo, with T2 is marked the guest team Spartak Pleven, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Etar Veliko Tarnovo) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Spartak Pleven) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  18.2%
  
 21-30  36.4%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  9.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  36.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Etar Veliko Tarnovo score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Etar Veliko Tarnovo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Spartak Pleven score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Spartak Pleven to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Etar Veliko Tarnovo wins to zero
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Etar Veliko Tarnovo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Spartak Pleven wins to zero
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Spartak Pleven to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Etar Veliko Tarnovo is host, Spartak Pleven is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.