Information for: MSK Zilina B vs Slovan Bratislava B

statarea, MSK Zilina B vs Slovan Bratislava B information

 General
Number of founded MSK Zilina B matches: 205
Number of founded Slovan Bratislava B matches: 199
Number of founded matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B: 13

 Bet navigator



 Team information

MSK Zilina B

MSK Zilina B logo
Full name MŠK Žilina B - second team
Country  Slovakia
founded 1908 (first team)
Slovan Bratislava B

no team logo
Full name ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal a.s. - second team
Country  Slovakia
founded 3 May 1919


 Team form at last then matches

MSK Zilina B form
Graphic of <b>MSK Zilina B</b> form
Slovan Bratislava B form
Graphic of <b>Slovan Bratislava B</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minSTK 1914 Samorin21MSK Zilina B

no action

29/08/2026STK 1914 Samorin21MSK Zilina B
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minMSK Zilina B21OFK Malzenice

no action

23/08/2026MSK Zilina B21OFK Malzenice
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minFC ViOn Zlate Moravce00MSK Zilina B

no action

15/08/2026FC ViOn Zlate Moravce00MSK Zilina B
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minMSK Zilina B21FK Pohronie Dolna Zdana

no action

09/08/2026MSK Zilina B21FK Pohronie Dolna Zdana
 
Match date: 03/08/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minInter Bratislava01MSK Zilina B

no action

03/08/2026Inter Bratislava01MSK Zilina B
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minMSK Zilina B02MFK Petrzalka

no action

26/07/2026MSK Zilina B02MFK Petrzalka
 
Match date: 15/05/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minMSK Zilina B40Slavia Tu Kosice

no action

15/05/2026MSK Zilina B40Slavia Tu Kosice
 
Match date: 08/05/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minLokomotiva Zvolen52MSK Zilina B
32Unknown  
35Unknown  
48Unknown  
51  Unknown
74  Unknown
76  Unknown
77Unknown  
79  Unknown
82Unknown  
88Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/05/2026Lokomotiva Zvolen52MSK Zilina B
 
Match date: 03/05/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minMSK Zilina B11OFK Malzenice
13Unknown  
29Unknown  
32Unknown  
40  Unknown
66Unknown  
75  Unknown
79Unknown  
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/05/2026MSK Zilina B11OFK Malzenice
 
Match date: 26/04/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minSlovan Bratislava B42MSK Zilina B

no action

26/04/2026Slovan Bratislava B42MSK Zilina B
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minSlovan Bratislava B11MSK Povazska Bystrica

no action

30/08/2026Slovan Bratislava B11MSK Povazska Bystrica
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minBanik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom22Slovan Bratislava B

no action

22/08/2026Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom22Slovan Bratislava B
 
Match date: 17/08/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minSlovan Bratislava B30Humenne

no action

17/08/2026Slovan Bratislava B30Humenne
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minSlovan Bratislava B12STK 1914 Samorin

no action

09/08/2026Slovan Bratislava B12STK 1914 Samorin
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minOFK Malzenice42Slovan Bratislava B

no action

02/08/2026OFK Malzenice42Slovan Bratislava B
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minSlovan Bratislava B01FC ViOn Zlate Moravce

no action

26/07/2026Slovan Bratislava B01FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
Match date: 20/06/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSlovan Bratislava B12AS Trencin

no action

20/06/2026Slovan Bratislava B12AS Trencin
 
Match date: 15/05/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minFK Pohronie Dolna Zdana21Slovan Bratislava B

no action

15/05/2026FK Pohronie Dolna Zdana21Slovan Bratislava B
 
Match date: 08/05/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minSlovan Bratislava B51MFK Stara Lubovna
13Unknown  
21  Unknown
29  Unknown
40  Unknown
42Unknown  
42  Unknown
44Unknown  
49Unknown  
65Unknown  
65  Unknown
86  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/05/2026Slovan Bratislava B51MFK Stara Lubovna
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minSTK 1914 Samorin11Slovan Bratislava B
8Unknown  
53Unknown  
58  Unknown
81  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/05/2026STK 1914 Samorin11Slovan Bratislava B
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.3
Average received goal (per match)0.6
Average yellow card (per match)0.6
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)20
Chance to receive goal (%)20
Chance to get yellow card (%)20
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)0.6
Average received goal (per match)0.2
Average yellow card (per match)0.3
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)20
Chance to receive goal (%)20
Chance to get yellow card (%)20
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Slovakia - 2. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. MFK Petrzalka 6  60016-2  18
2. STK 1914 Samorin 6  50113-6  15
3. FK Pohronie Dolna Zdana 6  31212-10  10
4. MSK Zilina B 6  3126-6  10
5. Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom 6  24011-8  10
6. MSK Povazska Bystrica 6  31210-10  10
7. FC Tatran Presov 6  3129-10  10
8. Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 6  22210-6  8
9. Inter Bratislava 6  2139-7  7
10. OFK Malzenice 6  21310-10  7
11. Slovan Galanta 6  2134-9  7
12. Humenne 6  2044-9  6
13. FC ViOn Zlate Moravce 6  1235-7  5
14. Slovan Bratislava B 6  1239-10  5
15. Lokomotiva Zvolen 6  0334-7  3
16. Mfk Bytca 6  1054-19  3

Slovakia - 2. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. MFK Petrzalka 6  60016-2  18
2. STK 1914 Samorin 6  50113-6  15
3. FK Pohronie Dolna Zdana 6  31212-10  10
4. MSK Zilina B 6  3126-6  10
5. Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom 6  24011-8  10
6. MSK Povazska Bystrica 6  31210-10  10
7. FC Tatran Presov 6  3129-10  10
8. Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 6  22210-6  8
9. Inter Bratislava 6  2139-7  7
10. OFK Malzenice 6  21310-10  7
11. Slovan Galanta 6  2134-9  7
12. Humenne 6  2044-9  6
13. FC ViOn Zlate Moravce 6  1235-7  5
14. Slovan Bratislava B 6  1239-10  5
15. Lokomotiva Zvolen 6  0334-7  3
16. Mfk Bytca 6  1054-19  3


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/04/2026Slovan Bratislava B42MSK Zilina B
 
Match date: 26/04/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minSlovan Bratislava B42MSK Zilina B

no action

details
10/10/2025MSK Zilina B01Slovan Bratislava B
 
Match date: 10/10/2025
Match type: 2. Liga

minMSK Zilina B01Slovan Bratislava B

no action

details
09/03/2025MSK Zilina B03Slovan Bratislava B
 
Match date: 09/03/2025
Match type: 2. Liga

minMSK Zilina B03Slovan Bratislava B
87  Unknown
88  Unknown
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/08/2024MSK Zilina B21Slovan Bratislava B
 
Match date: 11/08/2024
Match type: 2. Liga

minMSK Zilina B21Slovan Bratislava B
88Unknown  
89Unknown  
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/04/2024Slovan Bratislava B52MSK Zilina B
 
Match date: 14/04/2024
Match type: 2. Liga

minSlovan Bratislava B52MSK Zilina B
85Unknown  
86Unknown  
87Unknown  
88  Unknown
88Unknown  
89  Unknown
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/09/2023MSK Zilina B13Slovan Bratislava B
 
Match date: 24/09/2023
Match type: 2. Liga

minMSK Zilina B13Slovan Bratislava B
87  Unknown
88  Unknown
89Unknown  
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/11/2022Slovan Bratislava B30MSK Zilina B
 
Match date: 11/11/2022
Match type: 2. Liga

minSlovan Bratislava B30MSK Zilina B
45Unknown  
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/07/2022MSK Zilina B12Slovan Bratislava B
 
Match date: 24/07/2022
Match type: 2. Liga

minMSK Zilina B12Slovan Bratislava B
45  Unknown
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/04/2022Slovan Bratislava B21MSK Zilina B
 
Match date: 02/04/2022
Match type: 2. Liga

minSlovan Bratislava B21MSK Zilina B
45Unknown  
45  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/2021MSK Zilina B50Slovan Bratislava B
 
Match date: 12/09/2021
Match type: 2. Liga

minMSK Zilina B50Slovan Bratislava B
29Unknown  
37Unknown  
39Unknown  
60Unknown  
68Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/03/2021MSK Zilina B31Slovan Bratislava B
 
Match date: 07/03/2021
Match type: 2. Liga

minMSK Zilina B31Slovan Bratislava B
88Unknown  
89Unknown  
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/11/2020Slovan Bratislava B12MSK Zilina B
 
Match date: 24/11/2020
Match type: 2. Liga

minSlovan Bratislava B12MSK Zilina B
45Unknown  
89  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/09/2019Slovan Bratislava B25MSK Zilina B
 
Match date: 21/09/2019
Match type: 2. Liga

minSlovan Bratislava B25MSK Zilina B
84  Unknown
85  Unknown
86Unknown  
87  Unknown
88  Unknown
89  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
0%
 
61.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
MSK Zilina B:  5
Draw:  0
Slovan Bratislava B:  8
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is MSK Zilina B and GUEST is Slovan Bratislava B

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
10/10/2025MSK Zilina B01Slovan Bratislava B
 
Match date: 10/10/2025
Match type: 2. Liga

minMSK Zilina B01Slovan Bratislava B

no action

details
09/03/2025MSK Zilina B03Slovan Bratislava B
 
Match date: 09/03/2025
Match type: 2. Liga

minMSK Zilina B03Slovan Bratislava B
87  Unknown
88  Unknown
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/08/2024MSK Zilina B21Slovan Bratislava B
 
Match date: 11/08/2024
Match type: 2. Liga

minMSK Zilina B21Slovan Bratislava B
88Unknown  
89Unknown  
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/09/2023MSK Zilina B13Slovan Bratislava B
 
Match date: 24/09/2023
Match type: 2. Liga

minMSK Zilina B13Slovan Bratislava B
87  Unknown
88  Unknown
89Unknown  
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/07/2022MSK Zilina B12Slovan Bratislava B
 
Match date: 24/07/2022
Match type: 2. Liga

minMSK Zilina B12Slovan Bratislava B
45  Unknown
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/2021MSK Zilina B50Slovan Bratislava B
 
Match date: 12/09/2021
Match type: 2. Liga

minMSK Zilina B50Slovan Bratislava B
29Unknown  
37Unknown  
39Unknown  
60Unknown  
68Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/03/2021MSK Zilina B31Slovan Bratislava B
 
Match date: 07/03/2021
Match type: 2. Liga

minMSK Zilina B31Slovan Bratislava B
88Unknown  
89Unknown  
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
MSK Zilina B:  3
Draw:  0
Slovan Bratislava B:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team MSK Zilina B, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Slovan Bratislava B and GUEST is MSK Zilina B

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/04/2026Slovan Bratislava B42MSK Zilina B
 
Match date: 26/04/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minSlovan Bratislava B42MSK Zilina B

no action

details
14/04/2024Slovan Bratislava B52MSK Zilina B
 
Match date: 14/04/2024
Match type: 2. Liga

minSlovan Bratislava B52MSK Zilina B
85Unknown  
86Unknown  
87Unknown  
88  Unknown
88Unknown  
89  Unknown
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/11/2022Slovan Bratislava B30MSK Zilina B
 
Match date: 11/11/2022
Match type: 2. Liga

minSlovan Bratislava B30MSK Zilina B
45Unknown  
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/04/2022Slovan Bratislava B21MSK Zilina B
 
Match date: 02/04/2022
Match type: 2. Liga

minSlovan Bratislava B21MSK Zilina B
45Unknown  
45  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/11/2020Slovan Bratislava B12MSK Zilina B
 
Match date: 24/11/2020
Match type: 2. Liga

minSlovan Bratislava B12MSK Zilina B
45Unknown  
89  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/09/2019Slovan Bratislava B25MSK Zilina B
 
Match date: 21/09/2019
Match type: 2. Liga

minSlovan Bratislava B25MSK Zilina B
84  Unknown
85  Unknown
86Unknown  
87  Unknown
88  Unknown
89  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava B
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Slovan Bratislava B:  4
Draw:  0
MSK Zilina B:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Slovan Bratislava B, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  92.3%
  
 Under  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  92.3%
  
 Under  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  76.9%
  
 Even  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
MSK Zilina B to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina B to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MSK Zilina B over/under 0.5 goals
MSK Zilina B to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina B to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSK Zilina B over/under 1.5 goals
MSK Zilina B to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina B to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSK Zilina B over/under 2.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava B to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava B and MSK Zilina B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  92.3%
  
 Under  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava B to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Slovan Bratislava B over/under 0.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava B to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava B and MSK Zilina B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava B to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Slovan Bratislava B over/under 1.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava B to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slovan Bratislava B and MSK Zilina B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava B to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Slovan Bratislava B over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  30.8%
  
 Both  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: MSK Zilina B or Slovan Bratislava B (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  7.7%
  
 2-3  46.2%
  
 4+  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Slovan Bratislava B (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Slovan Bratislava B (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.7%
  
 No goal  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.7%
  
 No goal  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.7%
  
 No goal  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  76.9%
  
 No goal  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
92.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSK Zilina B.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
84.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSK Zilina B.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
61.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSK Zilina B.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
61.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSK Zilina B.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
61.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSK Zilina B.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
7.7%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSK Zilina B.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
61.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
15.4%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: MSK Zilina B (1), draw (X), Slovan Bratislava B (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
MSK Zilina B half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina B to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MSK Zilina B.
MSK Zilina B HT over/under 0.5 goals
MSK Zilina B half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina B to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMSK Zilina B.
MSK Zilina B HT over/under 1.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava B half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava B to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Slovan Bratislava B.
Slovan Bratislava B HT over/under 0.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava B half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava B to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSlovan Bratislava B.
Slovan Bratislava B HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  53.8%
  
 1  23.1%
  
 2+  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  30.8%
  
 Even  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B
 
 Slovan Bratislava B
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
53.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team MSK Zilina B, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Slovan Bratislava B. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  84.6%
  
 T1 or D  46.2%
  
 T2 or D  53.8%
  
 
 
 T1=MSK Zilina B, T2=Slovan Bratislava B, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MSK Zilina B or Slovan Bratislava B to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MSK Zilina B not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Slovan Bratislava B not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  30.8%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  84.6%
  
 
 
 T1=MSK Zilina B, T2=Slovan Bratislava B, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MSK Zilina B or Slovan Bratislava B to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MSK Zilina B not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Slovan Bratislava B not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.9%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  53.8%
  
 
 
 T1=MSK Zilina B, T2=Slovan Bratislava B, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MSK Zilina B or Slovan Bratislava B to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MSK Zilina B not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Slovan Bratislava B not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  7.7%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  30.8%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  46.2%
  
 No goal  15.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
MSK Zilina B second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina B to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MSK Zilina B, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMSK Zilina B
MSK Zilina B 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
MSK Zilina B second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina B to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MSK Zilina B, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMSK Zilina B
MSK Zilina B 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava B second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava B to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Slovan Bratislava B, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Slovan Bratislava B
Slovan Bratislava B 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava B half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava B to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Slovan Bratislava B, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSlovan Bratislava B
Slovan Bratislava B 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  69.2%
  
 The tie  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  7.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  23.1%
  
 D|D  7.7%
  
 D|T2  30.8%
  
 T2|T1  7.7%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  15.4%
  
 
 
 T1=MSK Zilina B, T2=Slovan Bratislava B, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked MSK Zilina B, with T2 is marked the guest team Slovan Bratislava B, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (MSK Zilina B) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Slovan Bratislava B) wins the match.
Double results
MSK Zilina B - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  53.8%
  
 The tie  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MSK Zilina B scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MSK Zilina B scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MSK Zilina B - half with most goals
Slovan Bratislava B - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  7.7%
  
 2nd half  53.8%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Slovan Bratislava B scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Slovan Bratislava B scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Slovan Bratislava B - half with most goals
MSK Zilina B score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSK Zilina B to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MSK Zilina B to score in both halves
Slovan Bratislava B score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Slovan Bratislava B to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Slovan Bratislava B to score in both halves
MSK Zilina B wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSK Zilina B to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MSK Zilina B wins to zero
Slovan Bratislava B wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Slovan Bratislava B to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Slovan Bratislava B wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when MSK Zilina B is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
MSK Zilina B to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina B to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MSK Zilina B over/under 0.5 goals
MSK Zilina B to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina B to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSK Zilina B over/under 1.5 goals
MSK Zilina B to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina B to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSK Zilina B over/under 2.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava B to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava B to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Slovan Bratislava B over/under 0.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava B to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava B to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Slovan Bratislava B over/under 1.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava B to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava B to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Slovan Bratislava B over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: MSK Zilina B or Slovan Bratislava B (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  14.3%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Slovan Bratislava B (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Slovan Bratislava B (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  71.4%
  
 No goal  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSK Zilina B.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSK Zilina B.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSK Zilina B.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSK Zilina B.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSK Zilina B.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSK Zilina B.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: MSK Zilina B (1), draw (X), Slovan Bratislava B (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
MSK Zilina B half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina B to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MSK Zilina B.
MSK Zilina B HT over/under 0.5 goals
MSK Zilina B half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina B to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMSK Zilina B.
MSK Zilina B HT over/under 1.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava B half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava B to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Slovan Bratislava B.
Slovan Bratislava B HT over/under 0.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava B half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava B to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSlovan Bratislava B.
Slovan Bratislava B HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  57.1%
  
 1  14.3%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B
 
 Slovan Bratislava B
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team MSK Zilina B, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Slovan Bratislava B. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=MSK Zilina B, T2=Slovan Bratislava B, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MSK Zilina B or Slovan Bratislava B to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MSK Zilina B not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Slovan Bratislava B not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=MSK Zilina B, T2=Slovan Bratislava B, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MSK Zilina B or Slovan Bratislava B to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MSK Zilina B not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Slovan Bratislava B not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=MSK Zilina B, T2=Slovan Bratislava B, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MSK Zilina B or Slovan Bratislava B to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MSK Zilina B not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Slovan Bratislava B not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  57.1%
  
 No goal  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
MSK Zilina B second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina B to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MSK Zilina B, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMSK Zilina B
MSK Zilina B 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
MSK Zilina B second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina B to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MSK Zilina B, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMSK Zilina B
MSK Zilina B 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava B second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava B to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Slovan Bratislava B, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Slovan Bratislava B
Slovan Bratislava B 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava B half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava B to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Slovan Bratislava B, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSlovan Bratislava B
Slovan Bratislava B 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  71.4%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  28.6%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  28.6%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=MSK Zilina B, T2=Slovan Bratislava B, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked MSK Zilina B, with T2 is marked the guest team Slovan Bratislava B, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (MSK Zilina B) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Slovan Bratislava B) wins the match.
Double results
MSK Zilina B - half with most goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MSK Zilina B scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MSK Zilina B scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MSK Zilina B half with most goals
Slovan Bratislava B - half with most goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Slovan Bratislava B scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Slovan Bratislava B scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Slovan Bratislava B half with most goals
MSK Zilina B score goal in both halves
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSK Zilina B to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MSK Zilina B score in both halves
Slovan Bratislava B score goal in both halves
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Slovan Bratislava B to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Slovan Bratislava B score in both halves
MSK Zilina B wins to zero
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSK Zilina B to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MSK Zilina B wins to zero
Slovan Bratislava B wins to zero
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Slovan Bratislava B to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Slovan Bratislava B wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  83.3%
  
 Even  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
MSK Zilina B to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina B to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MSK Zilina B over/under 0.5 goals
MSK Zilina B to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina B to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSK Zilina B over/under 1.5 goals
MSK Zilina B to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina B to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSK Zilina B over/under 2.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava B to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava B to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Slovan Bratislava B over/under 0.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava B to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava B to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Slovan Bratislava B over/under 1.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava B to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava B to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Slovan Bratislava B over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  16.7%
  
 Both  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: MSK Zilina B or Slovan Bratislava B (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava B (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 MSK Zilina B (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava B (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 MSK Zilina B (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  83.3%
  
 No goal  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava B
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slovan Bratislava B.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava B
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slovan Bratislava B.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava B
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slovan Bratislava B.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava B
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slovan Bratislava B.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava B
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slovan Bratislava B.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava B
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slovan Bratislava B.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava B
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava B
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Slovan Bratislava B (1), draw (X), MSK Zilina B (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava B half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava B to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Slovan Bratislava B.
Slovan Bratislava B HT over/under 0.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava B half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava B to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSlovan Bratislava B.
Slovan Bratislava B HT over/under 1.5 goals
MSK Zilina B half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina B to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MSK Zilina B.
MSK Zilina B HT over/under 0.5 goals
MSK Zilina B half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina B to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMSK Zilina B.
MSK Zilina B HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava B
 
 MSK Zilina B
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Slovan Bratislava B, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game MSK Zilina B. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Slovan Bratislava B, T2=MSK Zilina B, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Slovan Bratislava B or MSK Zilina B to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Slovan Bratislava B not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSK Zilina B not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Slovan Bratislava B, T2=MSK Zilina B, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Slovan Bratislava B or MSK Zilina B to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Slovan Bratislava B not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSK Zilina B not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Slovan Bratislava B, T2=MSK Zilina B, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Slovan Bratislava B or MSK Zilina B to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Slovan Bratislava B not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSK Zilina B not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  50%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  33.3%
  
 No goal  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Slovan Bratislava B second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava B to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Slovan Bratislava B, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSlovan Bratislava B
Slovan Bratislava B 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Slovan Bratislava B second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava B to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Slovan Bratislava B, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSlovan Bratislava B
Slovan Bratislava B 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
MSK Zilina B second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina B to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MSK Zilina B, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team MSK Zilina B
MSK Zilina B 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
MSK Zilina B half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina B to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MSK Zilina B, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMSK Zilina B
MSK Zilina B 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  16.7%
  
 D|T1  33.3%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Slovan Bratislava B, T2=MSK Zilina B, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Slovan Bratislava B, with T2 is marked the guest team MSK Zilina B, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Slovan Bratislava B) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (MSK Zilina B) wins the match.
Double results
Slovan Bratislava B - half with most goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Slovan Bratislava B scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Slovan Bratislava B scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Slovan Bratislava B half with most goals
MSK Zilina B - half with most goals
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MSK Zilina B scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MSK Zilina B scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MSK Zilina B half with most goals
Slovan Bratislava B score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Slovan Bratislava B to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Slovan Bratislava B score in both halves
MSK Zilina B score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSK Zilina B to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MSK Zilina B score in both halves
Slovan Bratislava B wins to zero
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Slovan Bratislava B to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Slovan Bratislava B wins to zero
MSK Zilina B wins to zero
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSK Zilina B to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MSK Zilina B wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Slovan Bratislava B is host, MSK Zilina B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between MSK Zilina B and Slovan Bratislava B (MSK Zilina B is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

MSK Zilina B to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina B to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MSK Zilina B to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina B to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSK Zilina B to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina B to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Slovan Bratislava B to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava B to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Slovan Bratislava B to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava B to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Slovan Bratislava B to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava B to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: MSK Zilina B or Slovan Bratislava B (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  14.3%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Slovan Bratislava B (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Slovan Bratislava B (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  71.4%
  
 No goal  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSK Zilina B.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSK Zilina B.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSK Zilina B.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSK Zilina B.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSK Zilina B.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSK Zilina B.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B
 
 Draw
 
 Slovan Bratislava B
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: MSK Zilina B (1), draw (X), Slovan Bratislava B (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

MSK Zilina B half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina B to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MSK Zilina B.
MSK Zilina B half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina B to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMSK Zilina B.

Slovan Bratislava B half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava B to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Slovan Bratislava B.
Slovan Bratislava B half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava B to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSlovan Bratislava B.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  57.1%
  
 1  14.3%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina B
 
 Slovan Bratislava B
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team MSK Zilina B, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Slovan Bratislava B. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=MSK Zilina B, T2=Slovan Bratislava B, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MSK Zilina B or Slovan Bratislava B to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MSK Zilina B not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Slovan Bratislava B not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=MSK Zilina B, T2=Slovan Bratislava B, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MSK Zilina B or Slovan Bratislava B to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MSK Zilina B not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Slovan Bratislava B not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=MSK Zilina B, T2=Slovan Bratislava B, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MSK Zilina B or Slovan Bratislava B to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MSK Zilina B not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Slovan Bratislava B not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

MSK Zilina B second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina B to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MSK Zilina B, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMSK Zilina B
MSK Zilina B second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina B to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MSK Zilina B, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMSK Zilina B
Slovan Bratislava B second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava B to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Slovan Bratislava B, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Slovan Bratislava B
Slovan Bratislava B half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slovan Bratislava B to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Slovan Bratislava B, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSlovan Bratislava B

Half with most goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  71.4%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
MSK Zilina B - half with most goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MSK Zilina B scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MSK Zilina B scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Slovan Bratislava B - half with most goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Slovan Bratislava B scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Slovan Bratislava B scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  28.6%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  28.6%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=MSK Zilina B, T2=Slovan Bratislava B, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked MSK Zilina B, with T2 is marked the guest team Slovan Bratislava B, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (MSK Zilina B) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Slovan Bratislava B) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  57.1%
  
 No goal  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

MSK Zilina B score goal in both halves
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSK Zilina B to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Slovan Bratislava B score goal in both halves
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Slovan Bratislava B to score a goal in both halves of the match.

MSK Zilina B wins to zero
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSK Zilina B to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Slovan Bratislava B wins to zero
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Slovan Bratislava B to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when MSK Zilina B is host, Slovan Bratislava B is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.