Information for: Hansa Rostock vs SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

statarea, Hansa Rostock vs SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach information

 General
Number of founded Hansa Rostock matches: 1332
Number of founded SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach matches: 641
Number of founded matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach: 12

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Hansa Rostock

Hansa Rostock logo
Full name F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V.
Country  Germany
founded 28 December 1965
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach logo
Full name Sportgemeinschaft Sonnenhof Großaspach e.V.
Country  Germany
founded August 25, 1994


 Team form at last then matches

Hansa Rostock form
Graphic of <b>Hansa Rostock</b> form
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach form
Graphic of <b>SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. A

minHansa Rostock01Werder Bremen U19

no action

01/11/2026Hansa Rostock01Werder Bremen U19
 
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minJahn Regensburg21Hansa Rostock
11  Leon Dajaku
24  Niklas Kolle
27Leopold Wurm  
37  Leon Dajaku
40Oscar Schoenfelder  
45  Leon Dajaku
50Lucas Hermes  
52Benedikt Bauer  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026Jahn Regensburg21Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minHansa Rostock11Fortuna Dusseldorf
44Andreas Voglsammer  
45  Anas Slimani
61  Tim Christopher Oberdorf
63  Lukas Leonard Bornschein
70Benno Dietze  
71Lukas Wallner  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Hansa Rostock11Fortuna Dusseldorf
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen20Hansa Rostock
8Louis Koester  
26Lukas Scepanik  
27  David Kopacz
28Dylan Leonard  
50Petros Bagalianis  
56  Benno Dietze
60Louis Koester  
74Georg Ermolaev  
85Danilo Wiebe  
90  Jonas Dirkner

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Alemannia Aachen20Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. A

minHansa Rostock41Berliner AK 07

no action

17/10/2026Hansa Rostock41Berliner AK 07
 
Match date: 13/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minHansa Rostock02SV Meppen
2Ahmet Guerleyen  
18  Luca Prasse
29  Luis Sprekelmeyer
29  Jonas Fedl
67  Nikell Touglo
73  Stefan Rankic
81Ouassim Karada  
89  Nikell Touglo
90Emil Holten  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/10/2026Hansa Rostock02SV Meppen
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Wurzburger Kickers02Hansa Rostock
6  Marco Schuster
15  Ouassim Karada
45Louis Breunig  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026FC Wurzburger Kickers02Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. A

minHansa Rostock341 Fc Magdeburg

no action

10/10/2026Hansa Rostock341 Fc Magdeburg
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. A

minSt. Pauli U1932Hansa Rostock

no action

03/10/2026St. Pauli U1932Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. A

minWerder Bremen U1932Hansa Rostock

no action

26/09/2026Werder Bremen U1932Hansa Rostock
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach01Rot-Weiss Essen
6Volkan Celiktas  
15Fabian Eisele  
35  Dickson Abiama

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/11/2026SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach01Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 27/10/2026
Match type: Dfb Pokal

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach24FC Augsburg
13  Rodrigo Ribeiro
21  Rodrigo Ribeiro
22Luca Damiano Molinari  
46Volkan Celiktas  
62Volkan Celiktas  
64Niklas Pollex  
69  Arijon Ibrahimovic
72  Arijon Ibrahimovic
74  Anton Kade

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/10/2026SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach24FC Augsburg
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSV Wehen71SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
16Marcus Mueller  
30Florian Hubner  
31  Volkan Celiktas
35Roberto Massimo  
39  Luca Damiano Molinari
50Fabian Greilinger  
66Raul Carlos Vasko Caldaroska Paula  
72Gino Fechner  
77  Fabian Eisele

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026SV Wehen71SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach32Preussen Munster
16  Felix Higl
36Franz Xaver Bleicher  
39  Lucas Zeller
45Tim Rossmann  
45  Felix Higl
61Tim Rossmann  
68  Antonio Tikvic
68Fabian Eisele  
83Fabian Eisele  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach32Preussen Munster
 
Match date: 14/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minViktoria Koln22SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
5Niklas Horst Castelle  
11Lucas Wolf  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/10/2026Viktoria Koln22SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach15Waldhof Mannheim
7  Owono-darnell Keumo
11Luca Damiano Molinari  
12  Lovis Bierschenk
15  Lovis Bierschenk
26  Oluwaseun Ogbemudia

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach15Waldhof Mannheim
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Saarbrucken21SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
3  Antonis Aidonis
51  Niklas Pollex
58Patrick Sontheimer  
58  Volkan Celiktas
64Patrick Sontheimer  
80Mladen Cvjetinovic  
85  Marius Kunde
90Siemen Voet  
90Siemen Voet  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026FC Saarbrucken21SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 15/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach11SC Verl
4  Tim Heike

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/09/2026SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach11SC Verl
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minTSV Havelse22SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
6Alexander Guiddir  
32  Loris Maier
35Robin Velasco  
42Kevin Schumacher  
45  Volkan Celiktas
54Lorenzo Paldino  
58Dennis Duah  
73Jesse Edem Tugbenyo  
80  Tim Rossmann
88Alexander Guiddir  
90Alexander Guiddir  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026TSV Havelse22SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach101899 Hoffenheim II
22Loris Maier  
34Antonis Aidonis  
45  Blessing Makanda
49  Klaus Gjasula
55Niklas Pollex  
58  Jakob Dedic
80Christian Mistl  
82Luca Damiano Molinari  
87Lukas Stoppel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach101899 Hoffenheim II
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.2
Average received goal (per match)0.7
Average yellow card (per match)1.2
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)20
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)20


Average scored goal (per match)1.1
Average received goal (per match)2.2
Average yellow card (per match)1.7
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)90
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. A 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Werder Bremen U19 9  71124-10  22
2. Hamburger Sv U19 9  60324-18  18
3. 1 Fc Magdeburg 7  42113-10  14
4. St. Pauli U19 8  32313-14  11
5. Berliner AK 07 8  30513-19  9
6. Hansa Rostock 9  12620-26  5
7. Holstein Kiel U19 8  11614-24  4

Germany - 3. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Viktoria Koln 13  92236-18  29
2. MSV Duisburg 12  82231-17  26
3. Rot-Weiss Essen 12  73220-13  24
4. FC Saarbrucken 13  62531-26  20
5. Alemannia Aachen 12  62419-18  20
6. SV Wehen 12  53423-17  18
7. FC Ingolstadt 04 12  53416-17  18
8. Waldhof Mannheim 12  51621-19  16
9. 1899 Hoffenheim II 12  51621-20  16
10. Fortuna Dusseldorf 12  44412-14  16
11. Hansa Rostock 12  44419-22  16
12. SV Meppen 12  43516-17  15
13. VfB Stuttgart II 12  43521-23  15
14. Preussen Munster 12  43520-23  15
15. FC Wurzburger Kickers 12  42617-24  14
16. Jahn Regensburg 12  34522-21  13
17. SC Verl 12  33617-26  12
18. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 12  33613-26  12
19. Fortuna Koln 12  2469-14  10
20. TSV Havelse 12  24617-26  10


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
15/02/2020SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach01Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 15/02/2020
Match type: 3. Liga

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach01Hansa Rostock
22  Verhoek John

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2019Hansa Rostock01SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 17/08/2019
Match type: 3. Liga

minHansa Rostock01SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
79  Behounek Jonas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/03/2019Hansa Rostock00SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 09/03/2019
Match type: 3. Liga

minHansa Rostock00SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

no action

details
22/09/2018SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach00Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 22/09/2018
Match type: 3. Liga

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach00Hansa Rostock

no action

details
20/03/2018SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach00Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 20/03/2018
Match type: 3. Liga

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach00Hansa Rostock
81Fehr Jeff-denis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/07/2017Hansa Rostock00SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 29/07/2017
Match type: 3. Liga

minHansa Rostock00SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

no action

details
11/02/2017SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach11Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 11/02/2017
Match type: 3. Liga

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach11Hansa Rostock
26Lorch Jeremias  
28  Benyamina Soufian
61Gehring Kai  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/08/2016Hansa Rostock00SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 10/08/2016
Match type: 3. Liga

minHansa Rostock00SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

no action

details
08/04/2016SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach01Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 08/04/2016
Match type: 3. Liga

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach01Hansa Rostock
39  Hoffmann Marcus

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/10/2015Hansa Rostock13SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 24/10/2015
Match type: 3. Liga

minHansa Rostock13SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
9Erdmann Dennis  
16  Ruhle Tobias
54  Breier Pascal
68Henn Matthias  
72  Ruhle Tobias

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/02/2015SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach11Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 14/02/2015
Match type: 3. Liga

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach11Hansa Rostock
21  Ruprecht S.
74Ruhle T.  
90Aupperle F.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/08/2014Hansa Rostock13SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 26/08/2014
Match type: 3. Liga

minHansa Rostock13SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
5  Sohm P.
8  Senesie S.
24Srbeny D.  
48  Krausse R.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
58.3%
 
25%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  12
Hansa Rostock:  2
Draw:  7
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Hansa Rostock and GUEST is SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
17/08/2019Hansa Rostock01SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 17/08/2019
Match type: 3. Liga

minHansa Rostock01SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
79  Behounek Jonas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/03/2019Hansa Rostock00SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 09/03/2019
Match type: 3. Liga

minHansa Rostock00SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

no action

details
29/07/2017Hansa Rostock00SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 29/07/2017
Match type: 3. Liga

minHansa Rostock00SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

no action

details
10/08/2016Hansa Rostock00SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 10/08/2016
Match type: 3. Liga

minHansa Rostock00SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

no action

details
24/10/2015Hansa Rostock13SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 24/10/2015
Match type: 3. Liga

minHansa Rostock13SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
9Erdmann Dennis  
16  Ruhle Tobias
54  Breier Pascal
68Henn Matthias  
72  Ruhle Tobias

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/08/2014Hansa Rostock13SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 26/08/2014
Match type: 3. Liga

minHansa Rostock13SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
5  Sohm P.
8  Senesie S.
24Srbeny D.  
48  Krausse R.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Hansa Rostock:  0
Draw:  3
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Hansa Rostock, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and GUEST is Hansa Rostock

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
15/02/2020SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach01Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 15/02/2020
Match type: 3. Liga

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach01Hansa Rostock
22  Verhoek John

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2018SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach00Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 22/09/2018
Match type: 3. Liga

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach00Hansa Rostock

no action

details
20/03/2018SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach00Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 20/03/2018
Match type: 3. Liga

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach00Hansa Rostock
81Fehr Jeff-denis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2017SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach11Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 11/02/2017
Match type: 3. Liga

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach11Hansa Rostock
26Lorch Jeremias  
28  Benyamina Soufian
61Gehring Kai  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/04/2016SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach01Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 08/04/2016
Match type: 3. Liga

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach01Hansa Rostock
39  Hoffmann Marcus

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/02/2015SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach11Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 14/02/2015
Match type: 3. Liga

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach11Hansa Rostock
21  Ruprecht S.
74Ruhle T.  
90Aupperle F.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach:  0
Draw:  4
Hansa Rostock:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Hansa Rostock to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Hansa Rostock over/under 0.5 goals
Hansa Rostock to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hansa Rostock over/under 1.5 goals
Hansa Rostock to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hansa Rostock over/under 2.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach over/under 0.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach over/under 1.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach and Hansa Rostock
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  41.7%
  
 Only one  25%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Hansa Rostock or SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  66.7%
  
 2-3  16.7%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  8.3%
  
 No goal  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.7%
  
 No goal  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  8.3%
  
 No goal  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  8.3%
  
 No goal  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
91.7%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hansa Rostock.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
58.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hansa Rostock.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hansa Rostock.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hansa Rostock.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hansa Rostock.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
58.3%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hansa Rostock.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
58.3%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Hansa Rostock (1), draw (X), SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Hansa Rostock half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Hansa Rostock.
Hansa Rostock HT over/under 0.5 goals
Hansa Rostock half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHansa Rostock.
Hansa Rostock HT over/under 1.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach HT over/under 0.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  41.7%
  
 2+  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
25%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Hansa Rostock, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  41.7%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Hansa Rostock, T2=SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Hansa Rostock or SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Hansa Rostock not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Hansa Rostock, T2=SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Hansa Rostock or SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Hansa Rostock not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  41.7%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Hansa Rostock, T2=SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Hansa Rostock or SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Hansa Rostock not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  8.3%
  
 11-20  8.3%
  
 21-30  25%
  
 31-40  8.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  8.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  41.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Hansa Rostock second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Hansa Rostock, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamHansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Hansa Rostock second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Hansa Rostock, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  16.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  41.7%
  
 D|T2  8.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Hansa Rostock, T2=SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Hansa Rostock, with T2 is marked the guest team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Hansa Rostock) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach) wins the match.
Double results
Hansa Rostock - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  41.7%
  
 2nd half  8.3%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Hansa Rostock scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Hansa Rostock scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Hansa Rostock - half with most goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  8.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach - half with most goals
Hansa Rostock score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hansa Rostock to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Hansa Rostock to score in both halves
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score in both halves
Hansa Rostock wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hansa Rostock to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Hansa Rostock wins to zero
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8.3%
  
 No  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Hansa Rostock is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  16.7%
  
 Even  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Hansa Rostock to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Hansa Rostock over/under 0.5 goals
Hansa Rostock to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hansa Rostock over/under 1.5 goals
Hansa Rostock to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hansa Rostock over/under 2.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach over/under 0.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach over/under 1.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  50%
  
 Only one  16.7%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Hansa Rostock or SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  66.7%
  
 2-3  0%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hansa Rostock.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hansa Rostock.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hansa Rostock.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hansa Rostock.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hansa Rostock.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hansa Rostock.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Hansa Rostock (1), draw (X), SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Hansa Rostock half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Hansa Rostock.
Hansa Rostock HT over/under 0.5 goals
Hansa Rostock half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHansa Rostock.
Hansa Rostock HT over/under 1.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach HT over/under 0.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  66.7%
  
 1  16.7%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Hansa Rostock, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Hansa Rostock, T2=SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Hansa Rostock or SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Hansa Rostock not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Hansa Rostock, T2=SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Hansa Rostock or SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Hansa Rostock not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Hansa Rostock, T2=SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Hansa Rostock or SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Hansa Rostock not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16.7%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  16.7%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  49.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Hansa Rostock second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Hansa Rostock, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamHansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Hansa Rostock second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Hansa Rostock, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  50%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Hansa Rostock, T2=SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Hansa Rostock, with T2 is marked the guest team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Hansa Rostock) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach) wins the match.
Double results
Hansa Rostock - half with most goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Hansa Rostock scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Hansa Rostock scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Hansa Rostock half with most goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach - half with most goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach half with most goals
Hansa Rostock score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hansa Rostock to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Hansa Rostock score in both halves
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach score in both halves
Hansa Rostock wins to zero
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hansa Rostock to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Hansa Rostock wins to zero
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach wins to zero
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Hansa Rostock to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Hansa Rostock over/under 0.5 goals
Hansa Rostock to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hansa Rostock over/under 1.5 goals
Hansa Rostock to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hansa Rostock over/under 2.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach over/under 0.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach over/under 1.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  33.3%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Hansa Rostock or SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  66.7%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Hansa Rostock (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Hansa Rostock (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Draw
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (1), draw (X), Hansa Rostock (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach HT over/under 0.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach HT over/under 1.5 goals
Hansa Rostock half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Hansa Rostock.
Hansa Rostock HT over/under 0.5 goals
Hansa Rostock half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHansa Rostock.
Hansa Rostock HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  66.7%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 Hansa Rostock
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Hansa Rostock. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, T2=Hansa Rostock, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach or Hansa Rostock to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hansa Rostock not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, T2=Hansa Rostock, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach or Hansa Rostock to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hansa Rostock not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  133.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, T2=Hansa Rostock, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach or Hansa Rostock to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hansa Rostock not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  50%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Hansa Rostock second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Hansa Rostock, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Hansa Rostock half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Hansa Rostock, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  33.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  33.3%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, T2=Hansa Rostock, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, with T2 is marked the guest team Hansa Rostock, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Hansa Rostock) wins the match.
Double results
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach - half with most goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach half with most goals
Hansa Rostock - half with most goals
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  66.7%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Hansa Rostock scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Hansa Rostock scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Hansa Rostock half with most goals
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach score in both halves
Hansa Rostock score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hansa Rostock to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Hansa Rostock score in both halves
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach wins to zero
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach wins to zero
Hansa Rostock wins to zero
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hansa Rostock to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Hansa Rostock wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is host, Hansa Rostock is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Hansa Rostock and SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (Hansa Rostock is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Hansa Rostock to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Hansa Rostock to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hansa Rostock to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  50%
  
 Only one  16.7%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Hansa Rostock or SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  66.7%
  
 2-3  0%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  16.7%
  
 Even  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hansa Rostock.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hansa Rostock.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hansa Rostock.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hansa Rostock.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hansa Rostock.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hansa Rostock.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 Draw
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Hansa Rostock (1), draw (X), SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Hansa Rostock half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Hansa Rostock.
Hansa Rostock half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHansa Rostock.

SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  66.7%
  
 1  16.7%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Hansa Rostock, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Hansa Rostock, T2=SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Hansa Rostock or SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Hansa Rostock not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Hansa Rostock, T2=SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Hansa Rostock or SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Hansa Rostock not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Hansa Rostock, T2=SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Hansa Rostock or SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Hansa Rostock not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Hansa Rostock second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Hansa Rostock, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamHansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hansa Rostock to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Hansa Rostock, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHansa Rostock
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Hansa Rostock - half with most goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Hansa Rostock scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Hansa Rostock scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach - half with most goals
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  50%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Hansa Rostock, T2=SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Hansa Rostock, with T2 is marked the guest team SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Hansa Rostock) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16.7%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  16.7%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  49.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Hansa Rostock score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hansa Rostock to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Hansa Rostock wins to zero
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hansa Rostock to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach wins to zero
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Hansa Rostock is host, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.