Information for: Kickers Offenbach vs SC Freiburg II

statarea, Kickers Offenbach vs SC Freiburg II information

 General
Number of founded Kickers Offenbach matches: 870
Number of founded SC Freiburg II matches: 599
Number of founded matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II: 18

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Kickers Offenbach

Kickers Offenbach logo
Full name Offenbacher Fußball-Club Kickers 1901 e. V.
Country  Germany
founded 27 May 1901
SC Freiburg II

SC Freiburg II logo
Full name Sport-Club Freiburg
Country  Germany
founded 30 May 1904


 Team form at last then matches

Kickers Offenbach form
Graphic of <b>Kickers Offenbach</b> form
SC Freiburg II form
Graphic of <b>SC Freiburg II</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minEintracht Frankfurt II24Kickers Offenbach
10  Jan-hendrik Marx
11  Unknown
15  Benedikt Von Hagen
16  Benedikt Von Hagen
17Paul Wünsch  
18Paul Wünsch  
19  Benedikt Von Hagen
22  Benedikt Von Hagen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/11/2026Eintracht Frankfurt II24Kickers Offenbach
 
Match date: 23/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minKickers Offenbach11SGV Freiberg
8Maximilian Wolfram  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/10/2026Kickers Offenbach11SGV Freiberg
 
Match date: 16/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minSV Sandhausen10Kickers Offenbach
10Kwabe Schulz  
11Unknown  
11Jan Matthias Becker  
11  Jan Matthias Becker

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/10/2026SV Sandhausen10Kickers Offenbach
 
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minKickers Offenbach22FC 08 Homburg
33Maximilian Wolfram  
39  Marc Erhart
40  Unknown
68  Nicolas Andermatt
87Maximilian Schmid  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/10/2026Kickers Offenbach22FC 08 Homburg
 
Match date: 02/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minStuttgarter Kickers20Kickers Offenbach

no action

02/10/2026Stuttgarter Kickers20Kickers Offenbach
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minKickers Offenbach13VfR Aalen
31  Sasa Maksimovic
33  Michael Kleinschrodt
69  Dean Melo
82Benedikt Von Hagen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/09/2026Kickers Offenbach13VfR Aalen
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minEintracht Trier13Kickers Offenbach
32  Maximilian Schmid
39  Maximilian Wolfram
48  Benedikt Von Hagen
51Shawn Blum  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026Eintracht Trier13Kickers Offenbach
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minKSV Hessen Kassel21Kickers Offenbach
14Mirnes Pepic  
41Sercan Sararer  
73  Jelle Goselink

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026KSV Hessen Kassel21Kickers Offenbach
 
Match date: 08/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minKickers Offenbach32TSV Steinbach
2  Dildar Atmaca
12  Serkan Firat
36Maximilian Schmid  
42Maximilian Wolfram  
81Jan Matthias Becker  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/09/2026Kickers Offenbach32TSV Steinbach
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFSV Frankfurt11Kickers Offenbach
23  Benedikt Von Hagen
83Ismail Harnafi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026FSV Frankfurt11Kickers Offenbach
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minSC Freiburg II11SSV Ulm 1846
18  Oliver Waehling
28Krish Raweri  
42Unknown  
42  Oliver Waehling

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026SC Freiburg II11SSV Ulm 1846
 
Match date: 27/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minSC Freiburg II21Eintracht Frankfurt II
11Mateo Zelic  
46  George Didoss
84Fabian Rudlin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/10/2026SC Freiburg II21Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
Match date: 23/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFC Kaiserslautern II21SC Freiburg II
8  Fabian Rudlin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/10/2026FC Kaiserslautern II21SC Freiburg II
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFC 08 Homburg21SC Freiburg II
6Marc Erhart  
17Nicolas Jorg  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026FC 08 Homburg21SC Freiburg II
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minSC Freiburg II12SGV Freiberg
39Krish Raweri  
42  Justin Steinkoetter
73  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026SC Freiburg II12SGV Freiberg
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFSV Mainz 05 II02SC Freiburg II
14  Krish Raweri
22  Marius Klein

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/10/2026FSV Mainz 05 II02SC Freiburg II
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minBarockstadt Fulda Lehnerz23SC Freiburg II
1Sebastian Schmitt  
24  Mladen Mijajlovic
28Sebastian Schmitt  
36  Mateo Zelic
64  Fabian Rudlin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz23SC Freiburg II
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minSC Freiburg II12SV Sandhausen
18Fabian Rudlin  
64  Arianit Ferati
85  Mert Tasdelen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026SC Freiburg II12SV Sandhausen
 
Match date: 08/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minEintracht Trier00SC Freiburg II

no action

08/09/2026Eintracht Trier00SC Freiburg II
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minSC Freiburg II43TSV Steinbach
5Leon Catak  
28Leon Catak  
45  Ertan Hajdaraj
60  Jahn Herrmann
63  Nick Galle
75Krish Raweri  
83Krish Raweri  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026SC Freiburg II43TSV Steinbach
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.9
Average received goal (per match)1.7
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)90
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.6
Average received goal (per match)1.4
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - Regionalliga Southwest 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. VfR Aalen 14  93224-11  30
2. VfR Mannheim 14  85125-11  29
3. SGV Freiberg 14  77032-13  28
4. Kickers Offenbach 14  73427-19  24
5. Stuttgarter Kickers 14  72522-19  23
6. Eintracht Trier 14  72516-17  23
7. SC Freiburg II 14  56325-19  21
8. FC 08 Homburg 14  56318-17  21
9. SV Sandhausen 14  54521-24  19
10. TSV Steinbach 14  45522-22  17
11. Eintracht Frankfurt II 14  51818-22  16
12. FC Astoria Walldorf 14  35620-22  14
13. FSV Frankfurt 14  35622-25  14
14. KSV Hessen Kassel 14  42821-29  14
15. FSV Mainz 05 II 14  42815-27  14
16. Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz 14  33818-28  12
17. SSV Ulm 1846 14  18517-24  11
18. FC Kaiserslautern II 14  25716-30  11

Germany - Regionalliga Southwest 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. VfR Aalen 14  93224-11  30
2. VfR Mannheim 14  85125-11  29
3. SGV Freiberg 14  77032-13  28
4. Kickers Offenbach 14  73427-19  24
5. Stuttgarter Kickers 14  72522-19  23
6. Eintracht Trier 14  72516-17  23
7. SC Freiburg II 14  56325-19  21
8. FC 08 Homburg 14  56318-17  21
9. SV Sandhausen 14  54521-24  19
10. TSV Steinbach 14  45522-22  17
11. Eintracht Frankfurt II 14  51818-22  16
12. FC Astoria Walldorf 14  35620-22  14
13. FSV Frankfurt 14  35622-25  14
14. KSV Hessen Kassel 14  42821-29  14
15. FSV Mainz 05 II 14  42815-27  14
16. Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz 14  33818-28  12
17. SSV Ulm 1846 14  18517-24  11
18. FC Kaiserslautern II 14  25716-30  11


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
09/05/2026SC Freiburg II13Kickers Offenbach
 
Match date: 09/05/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minSC Freiburg II13Kickers Offenbach
6Unknown  
6Mathias Fetsch  
39  Jona Borsum
41  Jona Borsum
53  Noel Knothe
88  Valdrin Mustafa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/11/2025Kickers Offenbach11SC Freiburg II
 
Match date: 07/11/2025
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minKickers Offenbach11SC Freiburg II
43Kilian Skolik  
90  Mathias Fetsch

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/11/2024Kickers Offenbach31SC Freiburg II
 
Match date: 23/11/2024
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minKickers Offenbach31SC Freiburg II
11Berlinski Ron  
84Unknown  
85Mustafa Valdrin  
90  Sturm Yann

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/07/2024SC Freiburg II22Kickers Offenbach
 
Match date: 27/07/2024
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minSC Freiburg II22Kickers Offenbach
52Besio Alessio  
56  Sorge Alexander
63Besio Alessio  
90  Barry Boubacar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/03/2021Kickers Offenbach11SC Freiburg II
 
Match date: 20/03/2021
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minKickers Offenbach11SC Freiburg II
11  Furrer Guillaume
78Soriano Elia  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/10/2020SC Freiburg II22Kickers Offenbach
 
Match date: 03/10/2020
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minSC Freiburg II22Kickers Offenbach
27Burkart  
43  Fetsch
67Flum  
68  Deniz
84  Tuma David
89Keitel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/12/2019Kickers Offenbach31SC Freiburg II
 
Match date: 01/12/2019
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minKickers Offenbach31SC Freiburg II
1Shala Andis  
20Hartmann Moritz  
65  Pieringer Marvin
67Daghfous Nejmeddin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/08/2019SC Freiburg II12Kickers Offenbach
 
Match date: 04/08/2019
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minSC Freiburg II12Kickers Offenbach
74  Reinhard Moritz
87Kammerbauer Patrick  
90  Schikora Marco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/03/2019Kickers Offenbach20SC Freiburg II
 
Match date: 17/03/2019
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minKickers Offenbach20SC Freiburg II
10Sawada Ko  
14Hecht-zirpel Niklas-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/09/2018SC Freiburg II21Kickers Offenbach
 
Match date: 11/09/2018
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minSC Freiburg II21Kickers Offenbach
17Daferner Christoph  
84Torres Lucas  
86  Firat Serkan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/02/2018Kickers Offenbach00SC Freiburg II
 
Match date: 24/02/2018
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minKickers Offenbach00SC Freiburg II

no action

details
02/09/2017SC Freiburg II51Kickers Offenbach
 
Match date: 02/09/2017
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minSC Freiburg II51Kickers Offenbach
36Kirchhoff Benjamin  
39  Treske Florian
47  Endres Daniel
51Brunker Kai  
61Drager Mohamed  
74Drager Mohamed  
79Brunker Kai  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/02/2016SC Freiburg II12Kickers Offenbach
 
Match date: 28/02/2016
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minSC Freiburg II12Kickers Offenbach
43Schleusener Fabian  
53  Hodja Dren
80  Dobros Niko

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/08/2015Kickers Offenbach51SC Freiburg II
 
Match date: 15/08/2015
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minKickers Offenbach51SC Freiburg II
12Maier Stefano  
17Roser Martin  
50Pintol Benjamin  
65  Gebers Marcel
69Maier Stefano  
83Dobros Niko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/03/2015Kickers Offenbach21SC Freiburg II
 
Match date: 08/03/2015
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minKickers Offenbach21SC Freiburg II
70  Gabriele D.
80Cappek C.  
88Muller M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/2014SC Freiburg II13Kickers Offenbach
 
Match date: 23/08/2014
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minSC Freiburg II13Kickers Offenbach
14  Cappek C.
16Muller M.  
53  Muller M.
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/2014Kickers Offenbach20SC Freiburg II
 
Match date: 19/04/2014
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minKickers Offenbach20SC Freiburg II
67Muller M.  
83Cappek C.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/10/2013SC Freiburg II10Kickers Offenbach
 
Match date: 05/10/2013
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minSC Freiburg II10Kickers Offenbach
87Gouaida M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 Draw
 
 SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
27.8%
 
16.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  18
Kickers Offenbach:  10
Draw:  5
SC Freiburg II:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Kickers Offenbach and GUEST is SC Freiburg II

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/11/2025Kickers Offenbach11SC Freiburg II
 
Match date: 07/11/2025
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minKickers Offenbach11SC Freiburg II
43Kilian Skolik  
90  Mathias Fetsch

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/11/2024Kickers Offenbach31SC Freiburg II
 
Match date: 23/11/2024
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minKickers Offenbach31SC Freiburg II
11Berlinski Ron  
84Unknown  
85Mustafa Valdrin  
90  Sturm Yann

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/03/2021Kickers Offenbach11SC Freiburg II
 
Match date: 20/03/2021
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minKickers Offenbach11SC Freiburg II
11  Furrer Guillaume
78Soriano Elia  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/12/2019Kickers Offenbach31SC Freiburg II
 
Match date: 01/12/2019
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minKickers Offenbach31SC Freiburg II
1Shala Andis  
20Hartmann Moritz  
65  Pieringer Marvin
67Daghfous Nejmeddin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/03/2019Kickers Offenbach20SC Freiburg II
 
Match date: 17/03/2019
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minKickers Offenbach20SC Freiburg II
10Sawada Ko  
14Hecht-zirpel Niklas-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/02/2018Kickers Offenbach00SC Freiburg II
 
Match date: 24/02/2018
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minKickers Offenbach00SC Freiburg II

no action

details
15/08/2015Kickers Offenbach51SC Freiburg II
 
Match date: 15/08/2015
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minKickers Offenbach51SC Freiburg II
12Maier Stefano  
17Roser Martin  
50Pintol Benjamin  
65  Gebers Marcel
69Maier Stefano  
83Dobros Niko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/03/2015Kickers Offenbach21SC Freiburg II
 
Match date: 08/03/2015
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minKickers Offenbach21SC Freiburg II
70  Gabriele D.
80Cappek C.  
88Muller M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/2014Kickers Offenbach20SC Freiburg II
 
Match date: 19/04/2014
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minKickers Offenbach20SC Freiburg II
67Muller M.  
83Cappek C.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 Draw
 
 SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Kickers Offenbach:  6
Draw:  3
SC Freiburg II:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Kickers Offenbach, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is SC Freiburg II and GUEST is Kickers Offenbach

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
09/05/2026SC Freiburg II13Kickers Offenbach
 
Match date: 09/05/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minSC Freiburg II13Kickers Offenbach
6Unknown  
6Mathias Fetsch  
39  Jona Borsum
41  Jona Borsum
53  Noel Knothe
88  Valdrin Mustafa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/07/2024SC Freiburg II22Kickers Offenbach
 
Match date: 27/07/2024
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minSC Freiburg II22Kickers Offenbach
52Besio Alessio  
56  Sorge Alexander
63Besio Alessio  
90  Barry Boubacar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/10/2020SC Freiburg II22Kickers Offenbach
 
Match date: 03/10/2020
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minSC Freiburg II22Kickers Offenbach
27Burkart  
43  Fetsch
67Flum  
68  Deniz
84  Tuma David
89Keitel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/08/2019SC Freiburg II12Kickers Offenbach
 
Match date: 04/08/2019
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minSC Freiburg II12Kickers Offenbach
74  Reinhard Moritz
87Kammerbauer Patrick  
90  Schikora Marco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/09/2018SC Freiburg II21Kickers Offenbach
 
Match date: 11/09/2018
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minSC Freiburg II21Kickers Offenbach
17Daferner Christoph  
84Torres Lucas  
86  Firat Serkan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/09/2017SC Freiburg II51Kickers Offenbach
 
Match date: 02/09/2017
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minSC Freiburg II51Kickers Offenbach
36Kirchhoff Benjamin  
39  Treske Florian
47  Endres Daniel
51Brunker Kai  
61Drager Mohamed  
74Drager Mohamed  
79Brunker Kai  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/02/2016SC Freiburg II12Kickers Offenbach
 
Match date: 28/02/2016
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minSC Freiburg II12Kickers Offenbach
43Schleusener Fabian  
53  Hodja Dren
80  Dobros Niko

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/2014SC Freiburg II13Kickers Offenbach
 
Match date: 23/08/2014
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minSC Freiburg II13Kickers Offenbach
14  Cappek C.
16Muller M.  
53  Muller M.
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/10/2013SC Freiburg II10Kickers Offenbach
 
Match date: 05/10/2013
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minSC Freiburg II10Kickers Offenbach
87Gouaida M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
SC Freiburg II
 
 Draw
 
 Kickers Offenbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
SC Freiburg II:  3
Draw:  2
Kickers Offenbach:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team SC Freiburg II, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  27.8%
  
 Even  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Kickers Offenbach to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kickers Offenbach to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kickers Offenbach over/under 0.5 goals
Kickers Offenbach to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kickers Offenbach to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kickers Offenbach over/under 1.5 goals
Kickers Offenbach to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kickers Offenbach to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kickers Offenbach over/under 2.5 goals
SC Freiburg II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SC Freiburg II and Kickers Offenbach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Freiburg II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SC Freiburg II over/under 0.5 goals
SC Freiburg II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SC Freiburg II and Kickers Offenbach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Freiburg II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SC Freiburg II over/under 1.5 goals
SC Freiburg II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SC Freiburg II and Kickers Offenbach
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Freiburg II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SC Freiburg II over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  5.6%
  
 Only one  16.7%
  
 Both  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Kickers Offenbach or SC Freiburg II (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  11.1%
  
 2-3  44.4%
  
 4+  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 SC Freiburg II (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.1%
 
16.7%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 SC Freiburg II (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
22.2%
 
27.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.8%
  
 No goal  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.8%
  
 No goal  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  72.2%
  
 No goal  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 Draw
 
 SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
55.6%
 
5.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kickers Offenbach.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 Draw
 
 SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kickers Offenbach.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 Draw
 
 SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kickers Offenbach.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 Draw
 
 SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
44.4%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kickers Offenbach.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 Draw
 
 SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
16.7%
 
27.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kickers Offenbach.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 Draw
 
 SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
22.2%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kickers Offenbach.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 Draw
 
 SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 Draw
 
 SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Kickers Offenbach (1), draw (X), SC Freiburg II (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Kickers Offenbach half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.9%
  
 Under  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kickers Offenbach to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kickers Offenbach.
Kickers Offenbach HT over/under 0.5 goals
Kickers Offenbach half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kickers Offenbach to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKickers Offenbach.
Kickers Offenbach HT over/under 1.5 goals
SC Freiburg II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Freiburg II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SC Freiburg II.
SC Freiburg II HT over/under 0.5 goals
SC Freiburg II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Freiburg II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSC Freiburg II.
SC Freiburg II HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  22.2%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  22.2%
  
 Even  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 SC Freiburg II
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
44.4%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Kickers Offenbach, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game SC Freiburg II. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  72.2%
  
 T2 or D  38.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Kickers Offenbach, T2=SC Freiburg II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kickers Offenbach or SC Freiburg II to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kickers Offenbach not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SC Freiburg II not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  38.9%
  
 T1 or D  72.2%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Kickers Offenbach, T2=SC Freiburg II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kickers Offenbach or SC Freiburg II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kickers Offenbach not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SC Freiburg II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Kickers Offenbach, T2=SC Freiburg II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kickers Offenbach or SC Freiburg II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kickers Offenbach not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SC Freiburg II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  11.1%
  
 11-20  27.8%
  
 21-30  5.6%
  
 31-40  5.6%
  
 41-50  5.6%
  
 51-60  5.6%
  
 61-70  11.1%
  
 71-80  5.6%
  
 81-90  5.6%
  
 No goal  16.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Kickers Offenbach second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kickers Offenbach to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kickers Offenbach, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamKickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Kickers Offenbach second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kickers Offenbach to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kickers Offenbach, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
SC Freiburg II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Freiburg II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SC Freiburg II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team SC Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SC Freiburg II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Freiburg II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SC Freiburg II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSC Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  5.6%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  22.2%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  22.2%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  5.6%
  
 T2|D  5.6%
  
 T2|T2  5.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Kickers Offenbach, T2=SC Freiburg II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Kickers Offenbach, with T2 is marked the guest team SC Freiburg II, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Kickers Offenbach) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (SC Freiburg II) wins the match.
Double results
Kickers Offenbach - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kickers Offenbach scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kickers Offenbach scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Kickers Offenbach - half with most goals
SC Freiburg II - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SC Freiburg II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SC Freiburg II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SC Freiburg II - half with most goals
Kickers Offenbach score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.8%
  
 No  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kickers Offenbach to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Kickers Offenbach to score in both halves
SC Freiburg II score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SC Freiburg II to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SC Freiburg II to score in both halves
Kickers Offenbach wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kickers Offenbach to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Kickers Offenbach wins to zero
SC Freiburg II wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.6%
  
 No  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SC Freiburg II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SC Freiburg II wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.8%
  
 No  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.8%
  
 No  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  11.1%
  
 Even  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Kickers Offenbach to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kickers Offenbach to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kickers Offenbach over/under 0.5 goals
Kickers Offenbach to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kickers Offenbach to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kickers Offenbach over/under 1.5 goals
Kickers Offenbach to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kickers Offenbach to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kickers Offenbach over/under 2.5 goals
SC Freiburg II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Freiburg II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SC Freiburg II over/under 0.5 goals
SC Freiburg II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Freiburg II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SC Freiburg II over/under 1.5 goals
SC Freiburg II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Freiburg II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SC Freiburg II over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.1%
  
 Only one  22.2%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Kickers Offenbach or SC Freiburg II (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  11.1%
  
 2-3  55.6%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 SC Freiburg II (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 SC Freiburg II (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 Draw
 
 SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kickers Offenbach.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 Draw
 
 SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kickers Offenbach.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 Draw
 
 SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kickers Offenbach.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 Draw
 
 SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kickers Offenbach.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 Draw
 
 SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kickers Offenbach.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 Draw
 
 SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kickers Offenbach.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 Draw
 
 SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 Draw
 
 SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Kickers Offenbach (1), draw (X), SC Freiburg II (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Kickers Offenbach half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kickers Offenbach to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kickers Offenbach.
Kickers Offenbach HT over/under 0.5 goals
Kickers Offenbach half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kickers Offenbach to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKickers Offenbach.
Kickers Offenbach HT over/under 1.5 goals
SC Freiburg II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Freiburg II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SC Freiburg II.
SC Freiburg II HT over/under 0.5 goals
SC Freiburg II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Freiburg II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSC Freiburg II.
SC Freiburg II HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  22.2%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  22.2%
  
 Even  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 SC Freiburg II
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Kickers Offenbach, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game SC Freiburg II. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Kickers Offenbach, T2=SC Freiburg II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kickers Offenbach or SC Freiburg II to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kickers Offenbach not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SC Freiburg II not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Kickers Offenbach, T2=SC Freiburg II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kickers Offenbach or SC Freiburg II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kickers Offenbach not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SC Freiburg II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Kickers Offenbach, T2=SC Freiburg II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kickers Offenbach or SC Freiburg II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kickers Offenbach not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SC Freiburg II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  22.2%
  
 11-20  33.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  22.2%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  22.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Kickers Offenbach second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kickers Offenbach to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kickers Offenbach, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamKickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Kickers Offenbach second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kickers Offenbach to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kickers Offenbach, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
SC Freiburg II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Freiburg II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SC Freiburg II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team SC Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SC Freiburg II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Freiburg II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SC Freiburg II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSC Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  44.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  22.2%
  
 D|D  11.1%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  11.1%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Kickers Offenbach, T2=SC Freiburg II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Kickers Offenbach, with T2 is marked the guest team SC Freiburg II, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Kickers Offenbach) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (SC Freiburg II) wins the match.
Double results
Kickers Offenbach - half with most goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kickers Offenbach scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kickers Offenbach scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Kickers Offenbach half with most goals
SC Freiburg II - half with most goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SC Freiburg II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SC Freiburg II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SC Freiburg II half with most goals
Kickers Offenbach score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kickers Offenbach to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Kickers Offenbach score in both halves
SC Freiburg II score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SC Freiburg II to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SC Freiburg II score in both halves
Kickers Offenbach wins to zero
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kickers Offenbach to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Kickers Offenbach wins to zero
SC Freiburg II wins to zero
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SC Freiburg II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SC Freiburg II wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when SC Freiburg II is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Kickers Offenbach to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kickers Offenbach to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kickers Offenbach over/under 0.5 goals
Kickers Offenbach to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kickers Offenbach to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kickers Offenbach over/under 1.5 goals
Kickers Offenbach to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kickers Offenbach to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kickers Offenbach over/under 2.5 goals
SC Freiburg II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Freiburg II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SC Freiburg II over/under 0.5 goals
SC Freiburg II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Freiburg II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SC Freiburg II over/under 1.5 goals
SC Freiburg II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Freiburg II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SC Freiburg II over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  11.1%
  
 Both  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Kickers Offenbach or SC Freiburg II (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  11.1%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Freiburg II (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Kickers Offenbach (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Freiburg II (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Kickers Offenbach (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
0%
 
88.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  88.9%
  
 No goal  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Freiburg II
 
 Draw
 
 Kickers Offenbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
77.8%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SC Freiburg II.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Freiburg II
 
 Draw
 
 Kickers Offenbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SC Freiburg II.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Freiburg II
 
 Draw
 
 Kickers Offenbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SC Freiburg II.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Freiburg II
 
 Draw
 
 Kickers Offenbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SC Freiburg II.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Freiburg II
 
 Draw
 
 Kickers Offenbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SC Freiburg II.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Freiburg II
 
 Draw
 
 Kickers Offenbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SC Freiburg II.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Freiburg II
 
 Draw
 
 Kickers Offenbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Freiburg II
 
 Draw
 
 Kickers Offenbach
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: SC Freiburg II (1), draw (X), Kickers Offenbach (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
SC Freiburg II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Freiburg II to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SC Freiburg II.
SC Freiburg II HT over/under 0.5 goals
SC Freiburg II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Freiburg II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSC Freiburg II.
SC Freiburg II HT over/under 1.5 goals
Kickers Offenbach half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kickers Offenbach to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kickers Offenbach.
Kickers Offenbach HT over/under 0.5 goals
Kickers Offenbach half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kickers Offenbach to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKickers Offenbach.
Kickers Offenbach HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  22.2%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  22.2%
  
 Even  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Freiburg II
 
 Kickers Offenbach
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team SC Freiburg II, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Kickers Offenbach. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=SC Freiburg II, T2=Kickers Offenbach, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SC Freiburg II or Kickers Offenbach to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SC Freiburg II not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kickers Offenbach not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  22.2%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=SC Freiburg II, T2=Kickers Offenbach, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SC Freiburg II or Kickers Offenbach to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SC Freiburg II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kickers Offenbach not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=SC Freiburg II, T2=Kickers Offenbach, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SC Freiburg II or Kickers Offenbach to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SC Freiburg II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kickers Offenbach not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  22.2%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  11.1%
  
 41-50  11.1%
  
 51-60  11.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  11.1%
  
 81-90  11.1%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
SC Freiburg II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Freiburg II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SC Freiburg II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSC Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SC Freiburg II second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Freiburg II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SC Freiburg II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSC Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Kickers Offenbach second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kickers Offenbach to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kickers Offenbach, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Kickers Offenbach half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kickers Offenbach to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kickers Offenbach, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  11.1%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  11.1%
  
 D|T1  22.2%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  22.2%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=SC Freiburg II, T2=Kickers Offenbach, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked SC Freiburg II, with T2 is marked the guest team Kickers Offenbach, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (SC Freiburg II) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Kickers Offenbach) wins the match.
Double results
SC Freiburg II - half with most goals
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SC Freiburg II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SC Freiburg II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SC Freiburg II half with most goals
Kickers Offenbach - half with most goals
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kickers Offenbach scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kickers Offenbach scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Kickers Offenbach half with most goals
SC Freiburg II score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SC Freiburg II to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SC Freiburg II score in both halves
Kickers Offenbach score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kickers Offenbach to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Kickers Offenbach score in both halves
SC Freiburg II wins to zero
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SC Freiburg II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SC Freiburg II wins to zero
Kickers Offenbach wins to zero
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kickers Offenbach to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Kickers Offenbach wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when SC Freiburg II is host, Kickers Offenbach is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Kickers Offenbach and SC Freiburg II (Kickers Offenbach is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Kickers Offenbach to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kickers Offenbach to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kickers Offenbach to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kickers Offenbach to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kickers Offenbach to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kickers Offenbach to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

SC Freiburg II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Freiburg II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SC Freiburg II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Freiburg II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SC Freiburg II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Freiburg II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.1%
  
 Only one  22.2%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Kickers Offenbach or SC Freiburg II (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  11.1%
  
 2-3  55.6%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  11.1%
  
 Even  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 SC Freiburg II (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 SC Freiburg II (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 Draw
 
 SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kickers Offenbach.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 Draw
 
 SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kickers Offenbach.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 Draw
 
 SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kickers Offenbach.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 Draw
 
 SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kickers Offenbach.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 Draw
 
 SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kickers Offenbach.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 Draw
 
 SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kickers Offenbach.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 Draw
 
 SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 Draw
 
 SC Freiburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Kickers Offenbach (1), draw (X), SC Freiburg II (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Kickers Offenbach half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kickers Offenbach to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kickers Offenbach.
Kickers Offenbach half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kickers Offenbach to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKickers Offenbach.

SC Freiburg II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Freiburg II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SC Freiburg II.
SC Freiburg II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Freiburg II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSC Freiburg II.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  22.2%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 SC Freiburg II
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Kickers Offenbach, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game SC Freiburg II. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  22.2%
  
 Even  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Kickers Offenbach, T2=SC Freiburg II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kickers Offenbach or SC Freiburg II to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kickers Offenbach not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SC Freiburg II not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Kickers Offenbach, T2=SC Freiburg II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kickers Offenbach or SC Freiburg II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kickers Offenbach not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SC Freiburg II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Kickers Offenbach, T2=SC Freiburg II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kickers Offenbach or SC Freiburg II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kickers Offenbach not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SC Freiburg II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Kickers Offenbach second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kickers Offenbach to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kickers Offenbach, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamKickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kickers Offenbach to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kickers Offenbach, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKickers Offenbach
SC Freiburg II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Freiburg II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SC Freiburg II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team SC Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Freiburg II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SC Freiburg II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSC Freiburg II

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Kickers Offenbach - half with most goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kickers Offenbach scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kickers Offenbach scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SC Freiburg II - half with most goals
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SC Freiburg II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SC Freiburg II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  44.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  22.2%
  
 D|D  11.1%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  11.1%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Kickers Offenbach, T2=SC Freiburg II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Kickers Offenbach, with T2 is marked the guest team SC Freiburg II, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Kickers Offenbach) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (SC Freiburg II) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  22.2%
  
 11-20  33.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  22.2%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  22.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Kickers Offenbach score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kickers Offenbach to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SC Freiburg II score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SC Freiburg II to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Kickers Offenbach wins to zero
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kickers Offenbach to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SC Freiburg II wins to zero
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SC Freiburg II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Kickers Offenbach is host, SC Freiburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.