Information for: First Vienna FC vs SC Bregenz

statarea, First Vienna FC vs SC Bregenz information

 General
Number of founded First Vienna FC matches: 654
Number of founded SC Bregenz matches: 759
Number of founded matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz: 13

 Bet navigator



 Team information

First Vienna FC

First Vienna FC logo
Full name Fernwärme First Vienna Football Club 1894
Country  Austria
founded 22 August 1894
SC Bregenz

SC Bregenz logo
Full name SC Bregenz
Country  Austria
founded 1919


 Team form at last then matches

First Vienna FC form
Graphic of <b>First Vienna FC</b> form
SC Bregenz form
Graphic of <b>SC Bregenz</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 08/05/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minRapid Vienna II10First Vienna FC
18  Bernhard Unger
54Lorenz Szladits  
77Oliver Strunz  
85  Bernhard Luxbacher
90Jakob Brunnhofer  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/05/2026Rapid Vienna II10First Vienna FC
 
Match date: 24/04/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minSKU Amstetten00First Vienna FC
20  Santino Pistrol
30David Peham  
40  Marco Gantschnig
44  Bernhard Luxbacher
74  Santino Pistrol
86  Jong-min Seo
90  Florian Prohart

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/04/2026SKU Amstetten00First Vienna FC
 
Match date: 17/04/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minAdmira Wacker00First Vienna FC
24Fabian Feiner  
29  Kai Stratznig
62Lukas Malicsek  
69  Felix Nagele

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/04/2026Admira Wacker00First Vienna FC
 
Match date: 12/04/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minFirst Vienna FC21Sturm Graz II
6Bernhard Luxbacher  
15  Wisler Lazarre
30  Jonas Peinhart
41Bernhard Zimmermann  
45  Wisler Lazarre
66Jurgen Bauer  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/04/2026First Vienna FC21Sturm Graz II
 
Match date: 06/04/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minFAC Team Fur Wien01First Vienna FC
11  Marco Gantschnig
24  Florian Prohart
27Simon Filipovic  
47Marcus Maier  
55  Marco Gantschnig
66  Bernhard Luxbacher
73Marcus Maier  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/04/2026FAC Team Fur Wien01First Vienna FC
 
Match date: 03/04/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minFirst Vienna FC12Kapfenberger SV
15  Ben Heuser
43  Moritz Berg
58Marco Gantschnig  
83Jurgen Bauer  
88Santino Pistrol  
90Moritz Jerabek  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/04/2026First Vienna FC12Kapfenberger SV
 
Match date: 27/03/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSturm Graz11First Vienna FC

no action

27/03/2026Sturm Graz11First Vienna FC
 
Match date: 20/03/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minFC Superfund Pasching02First Vienna FC
2Sebastian Pschernig  
17  Bernhard Zimmermann
37  Bernhard Luxbacher
45  Florian Prohart

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/03/2026FC Superfund Pasching02First Vienna FC
 
Match date: 15/03/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minFirst Vienna FC02Austria Vienna II
17  Hasan Deshishku
30  Philipp Hosiner
47  Dominik Nisandzic
52Kelechi Nnamdi  
55  Hasan Deshishku
85  Marcel Stoeger
89  Marco Brandt

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/03/2026First Vienna FC02Austria Vienna II
 
Match date: 06/03/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minAustria Lustenau03First Vienna FC
6Matthias Maak  
29  Bernhard Zimmermann
32  Jurgen Bauer
55  Kai Stratznig
59  Felix Nagele
61  Bernhard Zimmermann
80  Bernhard Luxbacher
83William Rodrigues  
90  Bernhard Unger

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/03/2026Austria Lustenau03First Vienna FC
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 08/05/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minSC Bregenz22Austria Vienna II
15  Hasan Deshishku
22  Romeo Moerth
34  Marco Brandt
60Jan Stefanon  
67Damian Maksimovic  
90  Lars Stockl
90  Kante Abdoulaye
90  Kante Abdoulaye

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/05/2026SC Bregenz22Austria Vienna II
 
Match date: 03/05/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minAustria Lustenau20SC Bregenz
40Jack Lahne  
52Sacha Delaye  
70Mohamed Amine Bouchenna  
77Robin Voisine  
77  Johannes Tartarotti

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/05/2026Austria Lustenau20SC Bregenz
 
Match date: 17/04/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minKapfenberger SV31SC Bregenz
13Recep Dilek  
23Bleron Krasniqi  
41  David Chisom Otugo
46Bleron Krasniqi  
57Recep Dilek  
88  Florian Prirsch

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/04/2026Kapfenberger SV31SC Bregenz
 
Match date: 10/04/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minSKU Amstetten23SC Bregenz
1  Jan Stefanon
60  Brandon Pursall
62  Johannes Tartarotti
63Matthias Gragger  
78  Nicolas Rossi Santos
84David Peham  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/04/2026SKU Amstetten23SC Bregenz
 
Match date: 06/04/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minSC Bregenz13Sturm Graz II
10Johannes Tartarotti  
12  Brandon Pursall
20  Gabriel Haider
27David Chisom Otugo  
27  Jonas Wolf
50  Bastian Tim Maierhofer
62Isak Vojic  
77  Luca Morgenstern
82  Thomas Gurmann

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/04/2026SC Bregenz13Sturm Graz II
 
Match date: 03/04/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minSV Austria Salzburg22SC Bregenz
31  Moritz Eder
54  Johannes Tartarotti
60Nico Lukasser-weitlaner  
78Luca Meisl  
82  Felix Gschossmann
85Florian Rieder  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/04/2026SV Austria Salzburg22SC Bregenz
 
Match date: 21/03/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSC Bregenz41Hard

no action

21/03/2026SC Bregenz41Hard
 
Match date: 13/03/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minSC Bregenz14Admira Wacker
5  Marco Schabauer
9  Aaron Schwarz
14  Aaron Schwarz
26Raul Marte  
38  Filip Ristanic
48Vincent Gembalies  
51  Nadir Ajanovic
54Jan Stefanon  
66Dragan Marceta  
68  Aaron Schwarz
73  Matija Horvat
81Johannes Schriebl  
84  Alexander Schmidt

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/03/2026SC Bregenz14Admira Wacker
 
Match date: 10/03/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minFAC Team Fur Wien20SC Bregenz
29Lukas Gabbichler  
42  Bonaventure Lendambi
54  Johannes Tartarotti
59  Isak Vojic
76Noah Bitsche  
79Lukas Gabbichler  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/03/2026FAC Team Fur Wien20SC Bregenz
 
Match date: 06/03/2026
Match type: 2. Liga

minFC Liefering43SC Bregenz
11Ilia Ivanschitz  
26Marc Striednig  
43  Bonaventure Lendambi
44Phillip Verhounig  
45  Bonaventure Lendambi
45  Johannes Tartarotti
54Phillip Verhounig  
58Marcel Moswitzer  
60  Johannes Tartarotti

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/03/2026FC Liefering43SC Bregenz
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.9
Average received goal (per match)0.6
Average yellow card (per match)2.2
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)90
Chance to get red card (%)20


Average scored goal (per match)1.3
Average received goal (per match)2.4
Average yellow card (per match)1.4
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)90
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Austria - 2. Liga 2025/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Austria Lustenau 27  156638-25  51
2. SKN St. Polten 27  155743-26  50
3. FAC Team Fur Wien 27  146742-17  48
4. Admira Wacker 27  1112449-29  45
5. SKU Amstetten 27  1111540-32  44
6. FC Liefering 27  128744-39  44
7. Austria Vienna II 27  1161032-38  39
8. First Vienna FC 27  1071028-25  37
9. SV Austria Salzburg 28  910936-37  37
10. WSC Hertha 27  961236-36  33
11. FC Superfund Pasching 27  961231-41  30
12. Rapid Vienna II 27  851431-44  29
13. Kapfenberger SV 27  741629-52  25
14. Sturm Graz II 27  561624-43  21
15. SC Bregenz 27  3101436-55  16

Austria - 2. Liga 2025/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Austria Lustenau 27  156638-25  51
2. SKN St. Polten 27  155743-26  50
3. FAC Team Fur Wien 27  146742-17  48
4. Admira Wacker 27  1112449-29  45
5. SKU Amstetten 27  1111540-32  44
6. FC Liefering 27  128744-39  44
7. Austria Vienna II 27  1161032-38  39
8. First Vienna FC 27  1071028-25  37
9. SV Austria Salzburg 28  910936-37  37
10. WSC Hertha 27  961236-36  33
11. FC Superfund Pasching 27  961231-41  30
12. Rapid Vienna II 27  851431-44  29
13. Kapfenberger SV 27  741629-52  25
14. Sturm Graz II 27  561624-43  21
15. SC Bregenz 27  3101436-55  16


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
30/11/2025SC Bregenz30First Vienna FC
 
Match date: 30/11/2025
Match type: 2. Liga

minSC Bregenz30First Vienna FC
10Jan Stefanon  
12  Osarenren Okungbowa
17Johannes Tartarotti  
34  Kelechi Nnamdi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/04/2025First Vienna FC21SC Bregenz
 
Match date: 11/04/2025
Match type: 2. Liga

minFirst Vienna FC21SC Bregenz
2  Rossi Nicolas
20Edelhofer Luca  
38Schmidt Patrick  
40  Gschossmann Felix
44Luxbacher Bernhard  
59  Martinovic Marko
60  Tartarotti Johannes
62  Krnjic Marcel
64Bauer Juergen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/09/2024SC Bregenz32First Vienna FC
 
Match date: 27/09/2024
Match type: 2. Liga

minSC Bregenz32First Vienna FC
12Nussbaumer Lars  
15Vucenovic Mario  
47  Bumbic Cedomir
61Marte Raul  
62Monsberger Marcel  
67  Boateng Kelvin
77  Sanogo Mohamed
80Renan  
80  Bumbic Cedomir
81  Bumbic Cedomir
82  Suetcue Mehmet

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/02/2024First Vienna FC12SC Bregenz
 
Match date: 17/02/2024
Match type: 2. Liga

minFirst Vienna FC12SC Bregenz
40  Dodig Petar
50Omerovic Anes  
51  Wanner Jannik
56  Brueckler Lukas
69Monschein Christoph  
72Steiner Noah  
85Sanogo Mohamed  
90Abazovic Kerim  
90  Kralj Ivo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/07/2023SC Bregenz20First Vienna FC
 
Match date: 28/07/2023
Match type: 2. Liga

minSC Bregenz20First Vienna FC
8Herbaly Tamas  
11Wanner Jannik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/06/1999First Vienna FC30SC Bregenz
 
Match date: 05/06/1999
Match type: Division 2

minFirst Vienna FC30SC Bregenz
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/04/1999SC Bregenz10First Vienna FC
 
Match date: 10/04/1999
Match type: Division 2

minSC Bregenz10First Vienna FC
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/1998SC Bregenz10First Vienna FC
 
Match date: 02/10/1998
Match type: Division 2

minSC Bregenz10First Vienna FC
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/07/1998First Vienna FC24SC Bregenz
 
Match date: 29/07/1998
Match type: Division 2

minFirst Vienna FC24SC Bregenz
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/05/1998First Vienna FC11SC Bregenz
 
Match date: 23/05/1998
Match type: Division 2

minFirst Vienna FC11SC Bregenz
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/10/1997SC Bregenz10First Vienna FC
 
Match date: 24/10/1997
Match type: Division 2

minSC Bregenz10First Vienna FC
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/04/1997First Vienna FC50SC Bregenz
 
Match date: 25/04/1997
Match type: Division 2

minFirst Vienna FC50SC Bregenz
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/09/1996SC Bregenz21First Vienna FC
 
Match date: 13/09/1996
Match type: Division 2

minSC Bregenz21First Vienna FC
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC
 
 Draw
 
 SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
7.7%
 
69.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
First Vienna FC:  3
Draw:  1
SC Bregenz:  9
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is First Vienna FC and GUEST is SC Bregenz

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
11/04/2025First Vienna FC21SC Bregenz
 
Match date: 11/04/2025
Match type: 2. Liga

minFirst Vienna FC21SC Bregenz
2  Rossi Nicolas
20Edelhofer Luca  
38Schmidt Patrick  
40  Gschossmann Felix
44Luxbacher Bernhard  
59  Martinovic Marko
60  Tartarotti Johannes
62  Krnjic Marcel
64Bauer Juergen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/02/2024First Vienna FC12SC Bregenz
 
Match date: 17/02/2024
Match type: 2. Liga

minFirst Vienna FC12SC Bregenz
40  Dodig Petar
50Omerovic Anes  
51  Wanner Jannik
56  Brueckler Lukas
69Monschein Christoph  
72Steiner Noah  
85Sanogo Mohamed  
90Abazovic Kerim  
90  Kralj Ivo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/06/1999First Vienna FC30SC Bregenz
 
Match date: 05/06/1999
Match type: Division 2

minFirst Vienna FC30SC Bregenz
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/07/1998First Vienna FC24SC Bregenz
 
Match date: 29/07/1998
Match type: Division 2

minFirst Vienna FC24SC Bregenz
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/05/1998First Vienna FC11SC Bregenz
 
Match date: 23/05/1998
Match type: Division 2

minFirst Vienna FC11SC Bregenz
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/04/1997First Vienna FC50SC Bregenz
 
Match date: 25/04/1997
Match type: Division 2

minFirst Vienna FC50SC Bregenz
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC
 
 Draw
 
 SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
First Vienna FC:  3
Draw:  1
SC Bregenz:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team First Vienna FC, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is SC Bregenz and GUEST is First Vienna FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
30/11/2025SC Bregenz30First Vienna FC
 
Match date: 30/11/2025
Match type: 2. Liga

minSC Bregenz30First Vienna FC
10Jan Stefanon  
12  Osarenren Okungbowa
17Johannes Tartarotti  
34  Kelechi Nnamdi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/09/2024SC Bregenz32First Vienna FC
 
Match date: 27/09/2024
Match type: 2. Liga

minSC Bregenz32First Vienna FC
12Nussbaumer Lars  
15Vucenovic Mario  
47  Bumbic Cedomir
61Marte Raul  
62Monsberger Marcel  
67  Boateng Kelvin
77  Sanogo Mohamed
80Renan  
80  Bumbic Cedomir
81  Bumbic Cedomir
82  Suetcue Mehmet

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/07/2023SC Bregenz20First Vienna FC
 
Match date: 28/07/2023
Match type: 2. Liga

minSC Bregenz20First Vienna FC
8Herbaly Tamas  
11Wanner Jannik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/04/1999SC Bregenz10First Vienna FC
 
Match date: 10/04/1999
Match type: Division 2

minSC Bregenz10First Vienna FC
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/1998SC Bregenz10First Vienna FC
 
Match date: 02/10/1998
Match type: Division 2

minSC Bregenz10First Vienna FC
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/10/1997SC Bregenz10First Vienna FC
 
Match date: 24/10/1997
Match type: Division 2

minSC Bregenz10First Vienna FC
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/09/1996SC Bregenz21First Vienna FC
 
Match date: 13/09/1996
Match type: Division 2

minSC Bregenz21First Vienna FC
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
SC Bregenz
 
 Draw
 
 First Vienna FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
100%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
SC Bregenz:  7
Draw:  0
First Vienna FC:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team SC Bregenz, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  76.9%
  
 Even  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
First Vienna FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, First Vienna FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
First Vienna FC over/under 0.5 goals
First Vienna FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, First Vienna FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
First Vienna FC over/under 1.5 goals
First Vienna FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, First Vienna FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
First Vienna FC over/under 2.5 goals
SC Bregenz to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SC Bregenz and First Vienna FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Bregenz to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SC Bregenz over/under 0.5 goals
SC Bregenz to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SC Bregenz and First Vienna FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Bregenz to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SC Bregenz over/under 1.5 goals
SC Bregenz to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SC Bregenz and First Vienna FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Bregenz to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SC Bregenz over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  53.8%
  
 Both  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: First Vienna FC or SC Bregenz (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  23.1%
  
 2-3  53.8%
  
 4+  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 SC Bregenz (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
46.2%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 SC Bregenz (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
7.7%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  76.9%
  
 No goal  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.7%
  
 No goal  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.7%
  
 No goal  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC
 
 Draw
 
 SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
30.8%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team First Vienna FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC
 
 Draw
 
 SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
15.4%
 
61.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team First Vienna FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC
 
 Draw
 
 SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
15.4%
 
61.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team First Vienna FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC
 
 Draw
 
 SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
7.7%
 
69.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team First Vienna FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC
 
 Draw
 
 SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
15.4%
 
61.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team First Vienna FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC
 
 Draw
 
 SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
7.7%
 
69.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team First Vienna FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC
 
 Draw
 
 SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
15.4%
 
61.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC
 
 Draw
 
 SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
76.9%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: First Vienna FC (1), draw (X), SC Bregenz (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  92.3%
  
 Under  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
First Vienna FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, First Vienna FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team First Vienna FC.
First Vienna FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
First Vienna FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, First Vienna FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFirst Vienna FC.
First Vienna FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
SC Bregenz half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Bregenz to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SC Bregenz.
SC Bregenz HT over/under 0.5 goals
SC Bregenz half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Bregenz to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSC Bregenz.
SC Bregenz HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  7.7%
  
 1  30.8%
  
 2+  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  53.8%
  
 Even  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC
 
 SC Bregenz
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
69.2%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team First Vienna FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game SC Bregenz. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  92.3%
  
 T1 or D  30.8%
  
 T2 or D  76.9%
  
 
 
 T1=First Vienna FC, T2=SC Bregenz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance First Vienna FC or SC Bregenz to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance First Vienna FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SC Bregenz not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  84.6%
  
 T1 or D  38.5%
  
 T2 or D  76.9%
  
 
 
 T1=First Vienna FC, T2=SC Bregenz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance First Vienna FC or SC Bregenz to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance First Vienna FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SC Bregenz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  23.1%
  
 T1 or D  146.2%
  
 T2 or D  92.3%
  
 
 
 T1=First Vienna FC, T2=SC Bregenz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance First Vienna FC or SC Bregenz to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance First Vienna FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SC Bregenz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  69.2%
  
 11-20  23.1%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  7.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  -0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
First Vienna FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, First Vienna FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team First Vienna FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFirst Vienna FC
First Vienna FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
First Vienna FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, First Vienna FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team First Vienna FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFirst Vienna FC
First Vienna FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
SC Bregenz second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Bregenz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SC Bregenz, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team SC Bregenz
SC Bregenz 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SC Bregenz half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Bregenz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SC Bregenz, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSC Bregenz
SC Bregenz 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  84.6%
  
 2nd half  15.4%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  23.1%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  7.7%
  
 D|T2  7.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=First Vienna FC, T2=SC Bregenz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked First Vienna FC, with T2 is marked the guest team SC Bregenz, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (First Vienna FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (SC Bregenz) wins the match.
Double results
First Vienna FC - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  46.2%
  
 2nd half  15.4%
  
 The tie  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match First Vienna FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means First Vienna FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
First Vienna FC - half with most goals
SC Bregenz - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  69.2%
  
 2nd half  15.4%
  
 The tie  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SC Bregenz scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SC Bregenz scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SC Bregenz - half with most goals
First Vienna FC score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for First Vienna FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
First Vienna FC to score in both halves
SC Bregenz score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SC Bregenz to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SC Bregenz to score in both halves
First Vienna FC wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for First Vienna FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
First Vienna FC wins to zero
SC Bregenz wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.5%
  
 No  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SC Bregenz to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SC Bregenz wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  61.5%
  
 No  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when First Vienna FC is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
First Vienna FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, First Vienna FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
First Vienna FC over/under 0.5 goals
First Vienna FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, First Vienna FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
First Vienna FC over/under 1.5 goals
First Vienna FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, First Vienna FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
First Vienna FC over/under 2.5 goals
SC Bregenz to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Bregenz to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SC Bregenz over/under 0.5 goals
SC Bregenz to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Bregenz to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SC Bregenz over/under 1.5 goals
SC Bregenz to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Bregenz to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SC Bregenz over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: First Vienna FC or SC Bregenz (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  66.7%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 SC Bregenz (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 SC Bregenz (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC
 
 Draw
 
 SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team First Vienna FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC
 
 Draw
 
 SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team First Vienna FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC
 
 Draw
 
 SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team First Vienna FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC
 
 Draw
 
 SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team First Vienna FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC
 
 Draw
 
 SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team First Vienna FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC
 
 Draw
 
 SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team First Vienna FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC
 
 Draw
 
 SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC
 
 Draw
 
 SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: First Vienna FC (1), draw (X), SC Bregenz (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
First Vienna FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, First Vienna FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team First Vienna FC.
First Vienna FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
First Vienna FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, First Vienna FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFirst Vienna FC.
First Vienna FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
SC Bregenz half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Bregenz to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SC Bregenz.
SC Bregenz HT over/under 0.5 goals
SC Bregenz half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Bregenz to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSC Bregenz.
SC Bregenz HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  16.7%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC
 
 SC Bregenz
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team First Vienna FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game SC Bregenz. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=First Vienna FC, T2=SC Bregenz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance First Vienna FC or SC Bregenz to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance First Vienna FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SC Bregenz not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=First Vienna FC, T2=SC Bregenz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance First Vienna FC or SC Bregenz to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance First Vienna FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SC Bregenz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=First Vienna FC, T2=SC Bregenz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance First Vienna FC or SC Bregenz to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance First Vienna FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SC Bregenz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  66.7%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  16.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
First Vienna FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, First Vienna FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team First Vienna FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFirst Vienna FC
First Vienna FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
First Vienna FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, First Vienna FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team First Vienna FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFirst Vienna FC
First Vienna FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
SC Bregenz second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Bregenz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SC Bregenz, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team SC Bregenz
SC Bregenz 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SC Bregenz half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Bregenz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SC Bregenz, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSC Bregenz
SC Bregenz 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  83.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  50%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=First Vienna FC, T2=SC Bregenz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked First Vienna FC, with T2 is marked the guest team SC Bregenz, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (First Vienna FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (SC Bregenz) wins the match.
Double results
First Vienna FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  83.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match First Vienna FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means First Vienna FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
First Vienna FC half with most goals
SC Bregenz - half with most goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SC Bregenz scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SC Bregenz scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SC Bregenz half with most goals
First Vienna FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for First Vienna FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
First Vienna FC score in both halves
SC Bregenz score goal in both halves
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SC Bregenz to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SC Bregenz score in both halves
First Vienna FC wins to zero
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for First Vienna FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
First Vienna FC wins to zero
SC Bregenz wins to zero
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SC Bregenz to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SC Bregenz wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when SC Bregenz is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  85.7%
  
 Even  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
First Vienna FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, First Vienna FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
First Vienna FC over/under 0.5 goals
First Vienna FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, First Vienna FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
First Vienna FC over/under 1.5 goals
First Vienna FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, First Vienna FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
First Vienna FC over/under 2.5 goals
SC Bregenz to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Bregenz to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SC Bregenz over/under 0.5 goals
SC Bregenz to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Bregenz to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SC Bregenz over/under 1.5 goals
SC Bregenz to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Bregenz to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SC Bregenz over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  71.4%
  
 Both  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: First Vienna FC or SC Bregenz (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  42.9%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Bregenz (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 First Vienna FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Bregenz (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 First Vienna FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  85.7%
  
 No goal  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Bregenz
 
 Draw
 
 First Vienna FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
85.7%
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SC Bregenz.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Bregenz
 
 Draw
 
 First Vienna FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
100%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SC Bregenz.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Bregenz
 
 Draw
 
 First Vienna FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
100%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SC Bregenz.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Bregenz
 
 Draw
 
 First Vienna FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
100%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SC Bregenz.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Bregenz
 
 Draw
 
 First Vienna FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
85.7%
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SC Bregenz.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Bregenz
 
 Draw
 
 First Vienna FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
100%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SC Bregenz.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Bregenz
 
 Draw
 
 First Vienna FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
100%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Bregenz
 
 Draw
 
 First Vienna FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: SC Bregenz (1), draw (X), First Vienna FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
SC Bregenz half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Bregenz to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SC Bregenz.
SC Bregenz HT over/under 0.5 goals
SC Bregenz half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Bregenz to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSC Bregenz.
SC Bregenz HT over/under 1.5 goals
First Vienna FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, First Vienna FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team First Vienna FC.
First Vienna FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
First Vienna FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, First Vienna FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFirst Vienna FC.
First Vienna FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  57.1%
  
 2+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Bregenz
 
 First Vienna FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
100%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team SC Bregenz, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game First Vienna FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  100%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  0%
  
 
 
 T1=SC Bregenz, T2=First Vienna FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SC Bregenz or First Vienna FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SC Bregenz not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance First Vienna FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  100%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  0%
  
 
 
 T1=SC Bregenz, T2=First Vienna FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SC Bregenz or First Vienna FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SC Bregenz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance First Vienna FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  14.3%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=SC Bregenz, T2=First Vienna FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SC Bregenz or First Vienna FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SC Bregenz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance First Vienna FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  71.4%
  
 11-20  28.6%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  -0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
SC Bregenz second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Bregenz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SC Bregenz, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSC Bregenz
SC Bregenz 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SC Bregenz second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Bregenz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SC Bregenz, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSC Bregenz
SC Bregenz 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
First Vienna FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, First Vienna FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team First Vienna FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team First Vienna FC
First Vienna FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
First Vienna FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, First Vienna FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team First Vienna FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFirst Vienna FC
First Vienna FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  85.7%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  100%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=SC Bregenz, T2=First Vienna FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked SC Bregenz, with T2 is marked the guest team First Vienna FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (SC Bregenz) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (First Vienna FC) wins the match.
Double results
SC Bregenz - half with most goals
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  100%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SC Bregenz scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SC Bregenz scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SC Bregenz half with most goals
First Vienna FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match First Vienna FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means First Vienna FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
First Vienna FC half with most goals
SC Bregenz score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SC Bregenz to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SC Bregenz score in both halves
First Vienna FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for First Vienna FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
First Vienna FC score in both halves
SC Bregenz wins to zero
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  71.4%
  
 No  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SC Bregenz to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SC Bregenz wins to zero
First Vienna FC wins to zero
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for First Vienna FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
First Vienna FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  85.7%
  
 No  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when SC Bregenz is host, First Vienna FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between First Vienna FC and SC Bregenz (First Vienna FC is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

First Vienna FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, First Vienna FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
First Vienna FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, First Vienna FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
First Vienna FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, First Vienna FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

SC Bregenz to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Bregenz to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SC Bregenz to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Bregenz to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SC Bregenz to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Bregenz to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: First Vienna FC or SC Bregenz (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  66.7%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 SC Bregenz (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 SC Bregenz (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC
 
 Draw
 
 SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team First Vienna FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC
 
 Draw
 
 SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team First Vienna FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC
 
 Draw
 
 SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team First Vienna FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC
 
 Draw
 
 SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team First Vienna FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC
 
 Draw
 
 SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team First Vienna FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC
 
 Draw
 
 SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team First Vienna FC.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC
 
 Draw
 
 SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC
 
 Draw
 
 SC Bregenz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: First Vienna FC (1), draw (X), SC Bregenz (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

First Vienna FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, First Vienna FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team First Vienna FC.
First Vienna FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, First Vienna FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFirst Vienna FC.

SC Bregenz half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Bregenz to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SC Bregenz.
SC Bregenz half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Bregenz to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSC Bregenz.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  16.7%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
First Vienna FC
 
 SC Bregenz
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team First Vienna FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game SC Bregenz. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=First Vienna FC, T2=SC Bregenz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance First Vienna FC or SC Bregenz to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance First Vienna FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SC Bregenz not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=First Vienna FC, T2=SC Bregenz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance First Vienna FC or SC Bregenz to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance First Vienna FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SC Bregenz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=First Vienna FC, T2=SC Bregenz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance First Vienna FC or SC Bregenz to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance First Vienna FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SC Bregenz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

First Vienna FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, First Vienna FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team First Vienna FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFirst Vienna FC
First Vienna FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, First Vienna FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team First Vienna FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFirst Vienna FC
SC Bregenz second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Bregenz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SC Bregenz, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team SC Bregenz
SC Bregenz half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Bregenz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SC Bregenz, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSC Bregenz

Half with most goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  83.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
First Vienna FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  83.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match First Vienna FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means First Vienna FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SC Bregenz - half with most goals
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SC Bregenz scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SC Bregenz scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  50%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=First Vienna FC, T2=SC Bregenz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked First Vienna FC, with T2 is marked the guest team SC Bregenz, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (First Vienna FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (SC Bregenz) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  66.7%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  16.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

First Vienna FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for First Vienna FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SC Bregenz score goal in both halves
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SC Bregenz to score a goal in both halves of the match.

First Vienna FC wins to zero
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for First Vienna FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SC Bregenz wins to zero
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SC Bregenz to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when First Vienna FC is host, SC Bregenz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.