Information for: Paysandu vs Remo

statarea, Paysandu vs Remo information

 General
Number of founded Paysandu matches: 743
Number of founded Remo matches: 417
Number of founded matches between Paysandu and Remo: 26

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Paysandu

Paysandu logo
Full name Paysandu Sport Club
Country  Brazil
founded February 2, 1914
Remo

Remo logo
Full name Clube do Remo
Country  Brazil
founded February 5, 1905


 Team form at last then matches

Paysandu form
Graphic of <b>Paysandu</b> form
Remo form
Graphic of <b>Remo</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Brasileiro Serie C

minPaysandu01Maringa

no action

29/08/2026Paysandu01Maringa
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Brasileiro Serie C

minItuano01Paysandu

no action

22/08/2026Ituano01Paysandu
 
Match date: 17/08/2026
Match type: Brasileiro Serie C

minFerroviaria40Paysandu

no action

17/08/2026Ferroviaria40Paysandu
 
Match date: 10/08/2026
Match type: Brasileiro Serie C

minPaysandu21Confianca

no action

10/08/2026Paysandu21Confianca
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: Brasileiro Serie C

minAmazonas FC21Paysandu

no action

26/07/2026Amazonas FC21Paysandu
 
Match date: 12/07/2026
Match type: Brasileiro Serie C

minPaysandu32Guarani Campinas

no action

12/07/2026Paysandu32Guarani Campinas
 
Match date: 05/07/2026
Match type: Brasileiro Serie C

minYpiranga FC Erechim10Paysandu

no action

05/07/2026Ypiranga FC Erechim10Paysandu
 
Match date: 27/06/2026
Match type: Brasileiro Serie C

minPaysandu13Santa Cruz

no action

27/06/2026Paysandu13Santa Cruz
 
Match date: 21/06/2026
Match type: Brasileiro Serie C

minMaranhao01Paysandu

no action

21/06/2026Maranhao01Paysandu
 
Match date: 14/06/2026
Match type: Brasileiro Serie C

minPaysandu12Inter De Limeira

no action

14/06/2026Paysandu12Inter De Limeira
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/08/2026
Match type: Serie A

minRemo23Coritiba
47  Ze Welison
56  Tiago Costa
61Ze Ricardo  
64Yago Pikachu  
66Gabriel Bill  
76  Fabinho
78Ze Welison  
90  Pedro Rocha
90Marllon  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/08/2026Remo23Coritiba
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Serie A

minFluminense21Remo
4Sebastiao Pereira Do Nascimento  
31  Jaja Silva

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Fluminense21Remo
 
Match date: 17/08/2026
Match type: Serie A

minInternacional11Remo
3Johan Carbonero  
49  Marlon
58  Jaja Silva

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/08/2026Internacional11Remo
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Serie A

minRemo22Atletico Mineiro
3Jaja Silva  
34  Reinier Jesus Carvalho
38  Bernard Anicio Caldeira Duarte
74Gabriel Bill  
77  Alan Franco
86Ze Welison  
89  Victor Hugo
90Matheus Felipe  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Remo22Atletico Mineiro
 
Match date: 05/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minRemo01Santos
22  Gabriel Barbosa
23  Joao Schmidt
28Marllon  
45Leonel Picco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/08/2026Remo01Santos
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minSantos00Remo
19Benjamin Rollheiser  
40  Ze Ricardo
45  Matheus Felipe
53Gonzalo Escobar  
74  Alef Manga
88  Edson Fernando
90Neymar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026Santos00Remo
 
Match date: 29/07/2026
Match type: Serie A

minMirassol21Remo
17Igor Formiga  
21Gabriel Knesowitsch  
30Marllon  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/07/2026Mirassol21Remo
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: Serie A

minRemo20Vitoria
4Ze Ivaldo  
39Jaja Silva  
41  Carlos De Menezes Junior
43Matheus Felipe  
53Yago Pikachu  
54Alef Manga  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/07/2026Remo20Vitoria
 
Match date: 23/07/2026
Match type: Serie A

minCorinthians30Remo
26Yuri Alberto Monteiro Da Silva  
40Kaio Cesar  
45Yuri Alberto Monteiro Da Silva  
86Gabriel Paulista  
86  Marllon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/07/2026Corinthians30Remo
 
Match date: 31/05/2026
Match type: Serie A

minRemo10Sao Paulo
28  Luis Osorio
38  Enzo Diaz
85David Braga  
90Marcelinho  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/05/2026Remo10Sao Paulo
 

Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.8
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)1.7
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Brazil - Brasileiro Serie C 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Botafogo PB 19  103628-19  33
2. Brusque 19  95528-22  32
3. Ferroviaria 19  86522-15  30
4. Maringa 19  86532-30  30
5. Inter De Limeira 19  86522-20  30
6. Floresta 19  86522-20  30
7. Paysandu 19  92826-27  29
8. Santa Cruz 19  85620-15  29
9. Ypiranga FC Erechim 19  85627-24  29
10. Guarani Campinas 19  77534-24  28
11. Figueirense 19  77519-22  28
12. Maranhao 19  76619-18  27
13. Amazonas FC 19  75721-23  26
14. Caxias 19  67617-16  25
15. Ituano 19  64918-21  22
16. Volta Redonda 19  631013-25  21
17. Barra FC 19  56821-21  21
18. Anapolis FC 19  541017-22  19
19. AO Itabaiana 19  451014-27  17
20. Confianca 19  341211-20  13

Brazil - Serie A 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Palmeiras 25  157345-21  52
2. Flamengo 25  156450-21  51
3. Atletico Paranaense 25  136637-25  45
4. Fluminense 25  119539-32  42
5. Bahia 25  1010537-30  40
6. Cruzeiro 25  116835-36  39
7. Coritiba 25  107833-33  37
8. Atletico Mineiro 24  106832-28  36
9. Bragantino 24  105929-25  35
10. Corinthians 25  88926-25  32
11. Sao Paulo 24  861029-28  30
12. Botafogo 24  861037-40  30
13. Vitoria 25  851224-37  29
14. Santos 24  78934-36  29
15. Gremio 24  771027-32  28
16. Vasco Da Gama 24  671127-39  25
17. Mirassol 25  671227-39  25
18. Internacional 25  5101026-31  25
19. Remo 25  581230-42  23
20. Chapecoense 24  281425-49  14


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Paysandu and Remo

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
08/02/2026Paysandu11Remo
 
Match date: 08/02/2026
Match type: Paraense

minPaysandu11Remo

no action

details
14/10/2025Paysandu23Remo
 
Match date: 14/10/2025
Match type: Serie B

minPaysandu23Remo
17  Caio Vinicius
49  Pedro Castro
52Mauricio Garcez  
64Wendel  
90  Diego Hernandez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/06/2025Remo01Paysandu
 
Match date: 21/06/2025
Match type: Serie B

minRemo01Paysandu
72  Diogo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2025Remo01Paysandu
 
Match date: 11/05/2025
Match type: Paraense Playoff

minRemo01Paysandu
90  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/05/2025Paysandu23Remo
 
Match date: 08/05/2025
Match type: Paraense Playoff

minPaysandu23Remo
44Unknown  
44  Unknown
45Unknown  
45  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/02/2025Remo11Paysandu
 
Match date: 23/02/2025
Match type: Paraense

minRemo11Paysandu
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/04/2024Paysandu11Remo
 
Match date: 14/04/2024
Match type: Paraense Playoff

minPaysandu11Remo
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/04/2024Remo02Paysandu
 
Match date: 07/04/2024
Match type: Paraense Playoff

minRemo02Paysandu
45  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/02/2024Paysandu00Remo
 
Match date: 04/02/2024
Match type: Paraense

minPaysandu00Remo

no action

details
17/07/2023Paysandu10Remo
 
Match date: 17/07/2023
Match type: Serie C

minPaysandu10Remo
34Mario  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/2023Remo01Paysandu
 
Match date: 09/04/2023
Match type: Paraense

minRemo01Paysandu
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/07/2022Remo22Paysandu
 
Match date: 03/07/2022
Match type: Serie C

minRemo22Paysandu
42Fernando Nathan  
45  Aldo Jose
55Uchoa Anderson  
61  Robinho

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/04/2022Paysandu31Remo
 
Match date: 06/04/2022
Match type: Paraense PlayOff

minPaysandu31Remo
43Unknown  
44Unknown  
45Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/04/2022Remo30Paysandu
 
Match date: 03/04/2022
Match type: Paraense PlayOff

minRemo30Paysandu
45Unknown  
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/02/2022Paysandu11Remo
 
Match date: 20/02/2022
Match type: Paraense

minPaysandu11Remo
89  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/04/2021Paysandu24Remo
 
Match date: 04/04/2021
Match type: Paraense

minPaysandu24Remo
43  Unknown
44  Unknown
45Unknown  
45  Unknown
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/01/2021Paysandu01Remo
 
Match date: 10/01/2021
Match type: Serie C 2nd Stage Group D

minPaysandu01Remo
45  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/12/2020Remo31Paysandu
 
Match date: 20/12/2020
Match type: Serie C 2nd Stage Group D

minRemo31Paysandu
45Unknown  
45  Unknown
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/12/2020Remo00Paysandu
 
Match date: 05/12/2020
Match type: Serie C Group A

minRemo00Paysandu

no action

details
03/10/2020Paysandu23Remo
 
Match date: 03/10/2020
Match type: Serie C Group A

minPaysandu23Remo
88  Unknown
89Unknown  
89  Unknown
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/09/2020Remo01Paysandu
 
Match date: 06/09/2020
Match type: Pre P.Off Final

minRemo01Paysandu
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/09/2020Paysandu21Remo
 
Match date: 02/09/2020
Match type: Pre P.Off Final

minPaysandu21Remo
45  Unknown
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/03/2020Paysandu11Remo
 
Match date: 08/03/2020
Match type: Paraense

minPaysandu11Remo
89Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/02/2020Remo12Paysandu
 
Match date: 09/02/2020
Match type: Paraense

minRemo12Paysandu
88Unknown  
89  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/2019Paysandu11Remo
 
Match date: 25/08/2019
Match type: Serie C Group B

minPaysandu11Remo
7  Wesley Souza
74Leite Vinicius  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/06/2019Remo01Paysandu
 
Match date: 23/06/2019
Match type: Serie C Group B

minRemo01Paysandu
75  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Paysandu
 
 Draw
 
 Remo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
34.6%
 
26.9%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  26
Paysandu:  10
Draw:  9
Remo:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Paysandu and GUEST is Remo

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
08/02/2026Paysandu11Remo
 
Match date: 08/02/2026
Match type: Paraense

minPaysandu11Remo

no action

details
14/10/2025Paysandu23Remo
 
Match date: 14/10/2025
Match type: Serie B

minPaysandu23Remo
17  Caio Vinicius
49  Pedro Castro
52Mauricio Garcez  
64Wendel  
90  Diego Hernandez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/05/2025Paysandu23Remo
 
Match date: 08/05/2025
Match type: Paraense Playoff

minPaysandu23Remo
44Unknown  
44  Unknown
45Unknown  
45  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/04/2024Paysandu11Remo
 
Match date: 14/04/2024
Match type: Paraense Playoff

minPaysandu11Remo
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/02/2024Paysandu00Remo
 
Match date: 04/02/2024
Match type: Paraense

minPaysandu00Remo

no action

details
17/07/2023Paysandu10Remo
 
Match date: 17/07/2023
Match type: Serie C

minPaysandu10Remo
34Mario  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/04/2022Paysandu31Remo
 
Match date: 06/04/2022
Match type: Paraense PlayOff

minPaysandu31Remo
43Unknown  
44Unknown  
45Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/02/2022Paysandu11Remo
 
Match date: 20/02/2022
Match type: Paraense

minPaysandu11Remo
89  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/04/2021Paysandu24Remo
 
Match date: 04/04/2021
Match type: Paraense

minPaysandu24Remo
43  Unknown
44  Unknown
45Unknown  
45  Unknown
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/01/2021Paysandu01Remo
 
Match date: 10/01/2021
Match type: Serie C 2nd Stage Group D

minPaysandu01Remo
45  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/10/2020Paysandu23Remo
 
Match date: 03/10/2020
Match type: Serie C Group A

minPaysandu23Remo
88  Unknown
89Unknown  
89  Unknown
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/09/2020Paysandu21Remo
 
Match date: 02/09/2020
Match type: Pre P.Off Final

minPaysandu21Remo
45  Unknown
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/03/2020Paysandu11Remo
 
Match date: 08/03/2020
Match type: Paraense

minPaysandu11Remo
89Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/2019Paysandu11Remo
 
Match date: 25/08/2019
Match type: Serie C Group B

minPaysandu11Remo
7  Wesley Souza
74Leite Vinicius  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Paysandu
 
 Draw
 
 Remo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
42.9%
 
35.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  14
Paysandu:  3
Draw:  6
Remo:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Paysandu, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Remo and GUEST is Paysandu

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
21/06/2025Remo01Paysandu
 
Match date: 21/06/2025
Match type: Serie B

minRemo01Paysandu
72  Diogo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2025Remo01Paysandu
 
Match date: 11/05/2025
Match type: Paraense Playoff

minRemo01Paysandu
90  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/02/2025Remo11Paysandu
 
Match date: 23/02/2025
Match type: Paraense

minRemo11Paysandu
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/04/2024Remo02Paysandu
 
Match date: 07/04/2024
Match type: Paraense Playoff

minRemo02Paysandu
45  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/2023Remo01Paysandu
 
Match date: 09/04/2023
Match type: Paraense

minRemo01Paysandu
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/07/2022Remo22Paysandu
 
Match date: 03/07/2022
Match type: Serie C

minRemo22Paysandu
42Fernando Nathan  
45  Aldo Jose
55Uchoa Anderson  
61  Robinho

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/04/2022Remo30Paysandu
 
Match date: 03/04/2022
Match type: Paraense PlayOff

minRemo30Paysandu
45Unknown  
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/12/2020Remo31Paysandu
 
Match date: 20/12/2020
Match type: Serie C 2nd Stage Group D

minRemo31Paysandu
45Unknown  
45  Unknown
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/12/2020Remo00Paysandu
 
Match date: 05/12/2020
Match type: Serie C Group A

minRemo00Paysandu

no action

details
06/09/2020Remo01Paysandu
 
Match date: 06/09/2020
Match type: Pre P.Off Final

minRemo01Paysandu
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/02/2020Remo12Paysandu
 
Match date: 09/02/2020
Match type: Paraense

minRemo12Paysandu
88Unknown  
89  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/06/2019Remo01Paysandu
 
Match date: 23/06/2019
Match type: Serie C Group B

minRemo01Paysandu
75  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Remo
 
 Draw
 
 Paysandu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
25%
 
58.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  12
Remo:  2
Draw:  3
Paysandu:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Remo, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Paysandu and Remo (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  65.4%
  
 Under  34.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.9%
  
 Under  73.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Paysandu to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paysandu to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Paysandu over/under 0.5 goals
Paysandu to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  34.6%
  
 Under  65.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paysandu to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Paysandu over/under 1.5 goals
Paysandu to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  3.8%
  
 Under  96.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paysandu to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Paysandu over/under 2.5 goals
Remo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Remo and Paysandu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  65.4%
  
 Under  34.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Remo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Remo over/under 0.5 goals
Remo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Remo and Paysandu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.9%
  
 Under  73.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Remo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Remo over/under 1.5 goals
Remo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Remo and Paysandu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Remo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Remo over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.7%
  
 Only one  34.6%
  
 Both  57.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Paysandu or Remo (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  34.6%
  
 2-3  38.5%
  
 4+  26.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Remo (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.3%
 
7.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Remo (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
7.7%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  3.8%
  
 No goal  96.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  3.8%
  
 No goal  96.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  61.5%
  
 No goal  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu
 
 Draw
 
 Remo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
84.6%
 
3.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Paysandu.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu
 
 Draw
 
 Remo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
84.6%
 
3.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Paysandu.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu
 
 Draw
 
 Remo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.5%
 
57.7%
 
19.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Paysandu.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu
 
 Draw
 
 Remo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.5%
 
53.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Paysandu.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu
 
 Draw
 
 Remo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
19.2%
 
53.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Paysandu.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu
 
 Draw
 
 Remo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
26.9%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Paysandu.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu
 
 Draw
 
 Remo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.5%
 
57.7%
 
19.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu
 
 Draw
 
 Remo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
34.6%
 
34.6%
 
19.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Paysandu (1), draw (X), Remo (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.3%
  
 Under  57.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  19.2%
  
 Under  80.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Paysandu half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.9%
  
 Under  73.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paysandu to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Paysandu.
Paysandu HT over/under 0.5 goals
Paysandu half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paysandu to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPaysandu.
Paysandu HT over/under 1.5 goals
Remo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Remo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Remo.
Remo HT over/under 0.5 goals
Remo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Remo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRemo.
Remo HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  46.2%
  
 1  23.1%
  
 2+  19.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  26.9%
  
 Even  73.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu
 
 Remo
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
38.5%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Paysandu, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Remo. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  65.4%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Paysandu, T2=Remo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Paysandu or Remo to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Paysandu not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Remo not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  30.8%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  76.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Paysandu, T2=Remo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Paysandu or Remo to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Paysandu not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Remo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.8%
  
 T1 or D  73.1%
  
 T2 or D  53.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Paysandu, T2=Remo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Paysandu or Remo to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Paysandu not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Remo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  3.8%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  3.8%
  
 41-50  34.6%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  7.7%
  
 81-90  34.6%
  
 No goal  15.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Paysandu second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paysandu to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Paysandu, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamPaysandu
Paysandu 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Paysandu second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.5%
  
 Under  88.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paysandu to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Paysandu, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPaysandu
Paysandu 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Remo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Remo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Remo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Remo
Remo 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Remo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.5%
  
 Under  88.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Remo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Remo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRemo
Remo 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  19.2%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  19.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  11.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  23.1%
  
 D|D  23.1%
  
 D|T2  11.5%
  
 T2|T1  3.8%
  
 T2|D  3.8%
  
 T2|T2  11.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Paysandu, T2=Remo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Paysandu, with T2 is marked the guest team Remo, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Paysandu) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Remo) wins the match.
Double results
Paysandu - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Paysandu scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Paysandu scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Paysandu - half with most goals
Remo - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  19.2%
  
 2nd half  34.6%
  
 The tie  34.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Remo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Remo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Remo - half with most goals
Paysandu score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.5%
  
 No  88.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Paysandu to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Paysandu to score in both halves
Remo score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  19.2%
  
 No  80.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Remo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Remo to score in both halves
Paysandu wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.9%
  
 No  73.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Paysandu to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Paysandu wins to zero
Remo wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Remo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Remo wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.3%
  
 No  57.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Paysandu and Remo
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Paysandu is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.6%
  
 Under  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Paysandu to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paysandu to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Paysandu over/under 0.5 goals
Paysandu to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paysandu to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Paysandu over/under 1.5 goals
Paysandu to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paysandu to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Paysandu over/under 2.5 goals
Remo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Remo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Remo over/under 0.5 goals
Remo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Remo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Remo over/under 1.5 goals
Remo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Remo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Remo over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.1%
  
 Only one  14.3%
  
 Both  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Paysandu or Remo (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  21.4%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Remo (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
14.3%
 
78.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Remo (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
7.1%
 
92.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.1%
  
 No goal  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.1%
  
 No goal  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu
 
 Draw
 
 Remo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
78.6%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Paysandu.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu
 
 Draw
 
 Remo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
78.6%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Paysandu.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu
 
 Draw
 
 Remo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Paysandu.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu
 
 Draw
 
 Remo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Paysandu.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu
 
 Draw
 
 Remo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
50%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Paysandu.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu
 
 Draw
 
 Remo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Paysandu.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu
 
 Draw
 
 Remo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu
 
 Draw
 
 Remo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
50%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Paysandu (1), draw (X), Remo (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Paysandu half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paysandu to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Paysandu.
Paysandu HT over/under 0.5 goals
Paysandu half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paysandu to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPaysandu.
Paysandu HT over/under 1.5 goals
Remo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Remo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Remo.
Remo HT over/under 0.5 goals
Remo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Remo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRemo.
Remo HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  35.7%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  35.7%
  
 Even  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu
 
 Remo
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
42.9%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Paysandu, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Remo. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Paysandu, T2=Remo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Paysandu or Remo to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Paysandu not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Remo not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Paysandu, T2=Remo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Paysandu or Remo to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Paysandu not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Remo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  35.7%
  
 T1 or D  92.9%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Paysandu, T2=Remo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Paysandu or Remo to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Paysandu not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Remo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  7.1%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  7.1%
  
 41-50  35.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  28.6%
  
 No goal  21.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Paysandu second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paysandu to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Paysandu, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamPaysandu
Paysandu 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Paysandu second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paysandu to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Paysandu, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPaysandu
Paysandu 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Remo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Remo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Remo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Remo
Remo 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Remo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Remo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Remo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRemo
Remo 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  35.7%
  
 2nd half  35.7%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  7.1%
  
 T2|D  7.1%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Paysandu, T2=Remo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Paysandu, with T2 is marked the guest team Remo, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Paysandu) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Remo) wins the match.
Double results
Paysandu - half with most goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.4%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Paysandu scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Paysandu scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Paysandu half with most goals
Remo - half with most goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  35.7%
  
 2nd half  35.7%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Remo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Remo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Remo half with most goals
Paysandu score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Paysandu to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Paysandu score in both halves
Remo score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Remo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Remo score in both halves
Paysandu wins to zero
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Paysandu to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Paysandu wins to zero
Remo wins to zero
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Remo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Remo wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.7%
  
 No  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Remo is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  58.3%
  
 Even  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Paysandu to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paysandu to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Paysandu over/under 0.5 goals
Paysandu to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paysandu to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Paysandu over/under 1.5 goals
Paysandu to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paysandu to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Paysandu over/under 2.5 goals
Remo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Remo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Remo over/under 0.5 goals
Remo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Remo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Remo over/under 1.5 goals
Remo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Remo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Remo over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  8.3%
  
 Only one  58.3%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Paysandu or Remo (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Remo (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Paysandu (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Remo (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Paysandu (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
8.3%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  8.3%
  
 No goal  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Remo
 
 Draw
 
 Paysandu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
91.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Remo.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Remo
 
 Draw
 
 Paysandu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
91.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Remo.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Remo
 
 Draw
 
 Paysandu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
75%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Remo.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Remo
 
 Draw
 
 Paysandu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Remo.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Remo
 
 Draw
 
 Paysandu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
58.3%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Remo.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Remo
 
 Draw
 
 Paysandu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
58.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Remo.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Remo
 
 Draw
 
 Paysandu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
75%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Remo
 
 Draw
 
 Paysandu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
58.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Remo (1), draw (X), Paysandu (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Remo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Remo to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Remo.
Remo HT over/under 0.5 goals
Remo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Remo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRemo.
Remo HT over/under 1.5 goals
Paysandu half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paysandu to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Paysandu.
Paysandu HT over/under 0.5 goals
Paysandu half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paysandu to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPaysandu.
Paysandu HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  58.3%
  
 1  16.7%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  16.7%
  
 Even  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Remo
 
 Paysandu
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
50%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Remo, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Paysandu. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Remo, T2=Paysandu, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Remo or Paysandu to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Remo not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Paysandu not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  16.7%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Remo, T2=Paysandu, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Remo or Paysandu to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Remo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Paysandu not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Remo, T2=Paysandu, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Remo or Paysandu to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Remo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Paysandu not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  33.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  16.7%
  
 81-90  41.7%
  
 No goal  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Remo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Remo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Remo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRemo
Remo 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Remo second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Remo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Remo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRemo
Remo 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Paysandu second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paysandu to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Paysandu, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Paysandu
Paysandu 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Paysandu half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paysandu to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Paysandu, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPaysandu
Paysandu 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  8.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  8.3%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  50%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  8.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Remo, T2=Paysandu, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Remo, with T2 is marked the guest team Paysandu, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Remo) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Paysandu) wins the match.
Double results
Remo - half with most goals
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Remo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Remo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Remo half with most goals
Paysandu - half with most goals
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  8.3%
  
 2nd half  58.3%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Paysandu scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Paysandu scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Paysandu half with most goals
Remo score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Remo to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Remo score in both halves
Paysandu score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Paysandu to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Paysandu score in both halves
Remo wins to zero
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8.3%
  
 No  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Remo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Remo wins to zero
Paysandu wins to zero
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Paysandu to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Paysandu wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Remo is host, Paysandu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Paysandu and Remo (Paysandu is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.6%
  
 Under  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Paysandu to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paysandu to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Paysandu to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paysandu to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Paysandu to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paysandu to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Remo to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Remo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Remo to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Remo to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Remo to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Remo to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.1%
  
 Only one  14.3%
  
 Both  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Paysandu or Remo (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  21.4%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Remo (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
14.3%
 
78.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Remo (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
7.1%
 
92.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.1%
  
 No goal  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.1%
  
 No goal  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu
 
 Draw
 
 Remo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
78.6%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Paysandu.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu
 
 Draw
 
 Remo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
78.6%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Paysandu.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu
 
 Draw
 
 Remo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Paysandu.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu
 
 Draw
 
 Remo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Paysandu.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu
 
 Draw
 
 Remo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
50%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Paysandu.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu
 
 Draw
 
 Remo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Paysandu.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu
 
 Draw
 
 Remo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu
 
 Draw
 
 Remo
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
50%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Paysandu (1), draw (X), Remo (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Paysandu half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paysandu to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Paysandu.
Paysandu half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paysandu to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPaysandu.

Remo half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Remo to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Remo.
Remo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Remo to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRemo.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  35.7%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paysandu
 
 Remo
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
42.9%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Paysandu, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Remo. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  35.7%
  
 Even  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Paysandu, T2=Remo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Paysandu or Remo to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Paysandu not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Remo not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Paysandu, T2=Remo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Paysandu or Remo to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Paysandu not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Remo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  35.7%
  
 T1 or D  92.9%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Paysandu, T2=Remo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Paysandu or Remo to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Paysandu not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Remo not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Paysandu second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paysandu to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Paysandu, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamPaysandu
Paysandu second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paysandu to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Paysandu, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPaysandu
Remo second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Remo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Remo, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Remo
Remo half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Remo to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Remo, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRemo

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  35.7%
  
 2nd half  35.7%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Paysandu - half with most goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.4%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Paysandu scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Paysandu scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Remo - half with most goals
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  35.7%
  
 2nd half  35.7%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Remo scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Remo scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  7.1%
  
 T2|D  7.1%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Paysandu, T2=Remo, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Paysandu, with T2 is marked the guest team Remo, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Paysandu) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Remo) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  7.1%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  7.1%
  
 41-50  35.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  28.6%
  
 No goal  21.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Paysandu score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Paysandu to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Remo score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Remo to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Paysandu wins to zero
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Paysandu to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Remo wins to zero
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Remo to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.7%
  
 No  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Paysandu is host, Remo is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.43 sec.