Information for: Laval vs Red Star FC 93

statarea, Laval vs Red Star FC 93 information

 General
Number of founded Laval matches: 1191
Number of founded Red Star FC 93 matches: 703
Number of founded matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93: 20

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Laval

Laval logo
Full name Stade Lavallois Mayenne Football Club
Country  France
founded 17 July 1902
Red Star FC 93

Red Star FC 93 logo
Full name Red Star Football Club 93
Country  France
founded 1897


 Team form at last then matches

Laval form
Graphic of <b>Laval</b> form
Red Star FC 93 form
Graphic of <b>Red Star FC 93</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minLaval03Grenoble Foot 38
12  Jean-guy Akpa Akpro
19  Samba Diba
40  Baptiste Mouazan
45  Clement Vidal
56  Aurelien Pelon
64Sascha Mellier  
71  Kyliann Fofana
79  Yohann Magnin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Laval03Grenoble Foot 38
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minMetz11Laval
18  Trevis Dago
31  Julien Maggiotti
33Idris Mohamed  
49  Julien Maggiotti
51  Jules Gaudin
78Pape Moussa Fall  
83Idris Mohamed  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Metz11Laval
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minLaval21Nantes
17Trevis Dago  
44  Bahereba Guirassy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026Laval21Nantes
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minRodez31Laval
16  Mamadou Sidibe

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Rodez31Laval
 
Match date: 30/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLaval31Granville US
12Unknown  
18Unknown  
47  Unknown
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/07/2026Laval31Granville US
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLaval12Concarneau

no action

25/07/2026Laval12Concarneau
 
Match date: 22/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLaval21Avranches
18Unknown  
21Unknown  
65  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/07/2026Laval21Avranches
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLaval24Caen
20Unknown  
39  Unknown
53  Unknown
64Unknown  
80  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/07/2026Laval24Caen
 
Match date: 15/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLaval50Quevilly
17Unknown  
20Unknown  
69Unknown  
80Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/07/2026Laval50Quevilly
 
Match date: 24/05/2026
Match type: Ligue 2 Relegation/promoton Playoffs

minLaval10Rouen
12  Kenny Rocha
25Malik Sellouki  
36  Mustapha Benzia
36Titouan Thomas  
37  Idrissa Seydi
63Enzo Montet  
66  Formose Mendy
78William Benard  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/05/2026Laval10Rouen
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minRed Star FC 9314Reims
10Saif-eddine Khaoui  
13  Samuel Kotto
16  Daouda Guindo
29  Chamsedin Kouranfal
33  Youssef El Kachati
53  Youssef El Kachati
61  Youssef El Kachati
61Gaetan Poussin  
76Idrissa Sabaly  
78  Sambou Soumano
85  Quentin Paris

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Red Star FC 9314Reims
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minBoulogne11Red Star FC 93
3  Damien Durand
17Joffrey Bultel  
23Demba Thiam  
27  Jovany Ikanga A Ngele
32  Theo Magnin
43Benjamin Besic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026Boulogne11Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minRed Star FC 9300Sochaux
60Matthieu Huard  
62Elyaz Zidane  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026Red Star FC 9300Sochaux
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minNantes01Red Star FC 93
26Tylel Tati  
36  Saif-eddine Khaoui
65Bahmed Deuff  
67  Kevin Cabral
77  Ryad Hachem
90  Konate C

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Nantes01Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minAmiens31Red Star FC 93
10Unknown  
48Unknown  
82Unknown  
88  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/07/2026Amiens31Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 28/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minRed Star FC 9341Unfp FC

no action

28/07/2026Red Star FC 9341Unfp FC
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLe Havre21Red Star FC 93

no action

25/07/2026Le Havre21Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minEstac Troyes10Red Star FC 93

no action

18/07/2026Estac Troyes10Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 12/05/2026
Match type: Ligue 1 Relegation/promotion

minRed Star FC 9323Rodez
14Kevin Cabral  
29  Ibrahima Balde
61Josue Escartin  
63Balthazar Pierret  
67  Mathis Magnin
69  Wilitty Younoussa
76  Wilitty Younoussa
89Bradley Danger  
90Hacene Benali  
90Giovanni Haag  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/05/2026Red Star FC 9323Rodez
 
Match date: 09/05/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minRed Star FC 9311Montpellier
37  Enzo Tchato
43Kevin Cabral  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/05/2026Red Star FC 9311Montpellier
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.5
Average received goal (per match)1.1
Average yellow card (per match)0.8
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.7
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)1.2
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)30
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

France - Ligue 2 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. St Etienne 4  40013-3  12
2. Reims 4  22010-5  8
3. Montpellier 4  2203-1  8
4. Rodez 4  21110-7  7
5. Nancy 4  2113-1  7
6. Annecy 4  2115-4  7
7. Metz 4  1304-3  6
8. Red Star FC 93 4  1213-5  5
9. Sochaux 4  1211-3  5
10. Dunkerque 4  1127-8  4
11. Guingamp 4  1125-6  4
12. Pau 4  1123-4  4
13. Grenoble Foot 38 4  1125-8  4
14. Laval 4  1124-8  4
15. Boulogne 4  0311-2  3
16. Clermont Foot 63 4  0312-4  3
17. Dijon 4  0224-6  2
18. Nantes 4  0136-11  1

France - Ligue 2 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. St Etienne 4  40013-3  12
2. Reims 4  22010-5  8
3. Montpellier 4  2203-1  8
4. Rodez 4  21110-7  7
5. Nancy 4  2113-1  7
6. Annecy 4  2115-4  7
7. Metz 4  1304-3  6
8. Red Star FC 93 4  1213-5  5
9. Sochaux 4  1211-3  5
10. Dunkerque 4  1127-8  4
11. Guingamp 4  1125-6  4
12. Pau 4  1123-4  4
13. Grenoble Foot 38 4  1125-8  4
14. Laval 4  1124-8  4
15. Boulogne 4  0311-2  3
16. Clermont Foot 63 4  0312-4  3
17. Dijon 4  0224-6  2
18. Nantes 4  0136-11  1


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Laval and Red Star FC 93

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
03/04/2026Red Star FC 9300Laval
 
Match date: 03/04/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minRed Star FC 9300Laval
17  Malik Tchokounte
64  Peter Ouaneh
80Balthazar Pierret  
89Giovanni Haag  
89  Cyril Mandouki

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/10/2025Laval01Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 18/10/2025
Match type: Ligue 2

minLaval01Red Star FC 93
26  Bradley Danger
66Ylies Aradj  
82  Giovanni Haag
90  Damien Durand
90  Dylan Durivaux

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/01/2025Laval11Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 10/01/2025
Match type: Ligue 2

minLaval11Red Star FC 93
8Kouassi Christ-owen-  
28  Badji Aliou
65  Benali Hacene
82Roye Jimmy  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2024Red Star FC 9303Laval
 
Match date: 20/09/2024
Match type: Ligue 2

minRed Star FC 9303Laval
15  Sellouki Malik
20Escartin Josue  
37  Sellouki Malik
44  Camara Mamadou
69  Sellouki Malik
80El Hriti Aniss  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/2022Laval22Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 06/05/2022
Match type: National

minLaval22Red Star FC 93
1  Guel Moussa
22Baudry Marvin  
26  Meissa Ba Pape
44  Homawoo Josue
58Carlier Maxence  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/01/2022Red Star FC 9312Laval
 
Match date: 07/01/2022
Match type: National

minRed Star FC 9312Laval
44  Durbant Geoffray
78Meissa Ba Pape  
90  Goncalves Bryan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/03/2021Red Star FC 9300Laval
 
Match date: 23/03/2021
Match type: National

minRed Star FC 9300Laval
39Charruau Paul  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2020Laval12Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 02/10/2020
Match type: National

minLaval12Red Star FC 93
34  Gomel
80  Bizet
84Robinet  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/02/2020Red Star FC 9310Laval
 
Match date: 22/02/2020
Match type: Championnat National

minRed Star FC 9310Laval
9Michel Diego  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/09/2019Laval02Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 13/09/2019
Match type: Championnat National

minLaval02Red Star FC 93
13  Baradji Sekou
78  Mendy Formose

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/02/2018Laval20Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 24/02/2018
Match type: Championnat National

minLaval20Red Star FC 93
70Ba Alioune  
87Mayela Davel  
90  Keita Sekou

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/09/2017Red Star FC 9311Laval
 
Match date: 16/09/2017
Match type: Championnat National

minRed Star FC 9311Laval
8  Pandor Dominique
67Keita Sekou  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/02/2017Laval11Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 10/02/2017
Match type: Ligue 2

minLaval11Red Star FC 93
16Monfray Adrien  
80  Keita Sekou

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/09/2016Red Star FC 9310Laval
 
Match date: 16/09/2016
Match type: Ligue 2

minRed Star FC 9310Laval
25  Monfray Adrien
54Sane Abdoulaye  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/01/2016Red Star FC 9320Laval
 
Match date: 23/01/2016
Match type: Ligue 2

minRed Star FC 9320Laval
36Makhedjouf Florian  
57Bouazza Hameur  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/08/2015Laval21Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 21/08/2015
Match type: Ligue 2

minLaval21Red Star FC 93
16  Sliti Naim
65Alioui Rachid  
85Malonga Chris  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/04/1998Laval31Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 24/04/1998
Match type: Division 2

minLaval31Red Star FC 93
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/11/1997Red Star FC 9310Laval
 
Match date: 07/11/1997
Match type: Division 2

minRed Star FC 9310Laval
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/1997Red Star FC 9300Laval
 
Match date: 26/04/1997
Match type: Division 2

minRed Star FC 9300Laval

no action

details
02/11/1996Laval31Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 02/11/1996
Match type: Division 2

minLaval31Red Star FC 93
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
35%
 
35%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  20
Laval:  6
Draw:  7
Red Star FC 93:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Laval and GUEST is Red Star FC 93

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
18/10/2025Laval01Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 18/10/2025
Match type: Ligue 2

minLaval01Red Star FC 93
26  Bradley Danger
66Ylies Aradj  
82  Giovanni Haag
90  Damien Durand
90  Dylan Durivaux

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/01/2025Laval11Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 10/01/2025
Match type: Ligue 2

minLaval11Red Star FC 93
8Kouassi Christ-owen-  
28  Badji Aliou
65  Benali Hacene
82Roye Jimmy  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/2022Laval22Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 06/05/2022
Match type: National

minLaval22Red Star FC 93
1  Guel Moussa
22Baudry Marvin  
26  Meissa Ba Pape
44  Homawoo Josue
58Carlier Maxence  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2020Laval12Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 02/10/2020
Match type: National

minLaval12Red Star FC 93
34  Gomel
80  Bizet
84Robinet  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/09/2019Laval02Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 13/09/2019
Match type: Championnat National

minLaval02Red Star FC 93
13  Baradji Sekou
78  Mendy Formose

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/02/2018Laval20Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 24/02/2018
Match type: Championnat National

minLaval20Red Star FC 93
70Ba Alioune  
87Mayela Davel  
90  Keita Sekou

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/02/2017Laval11Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 10/02/2017
Match type: Ligue 2

minLaval11Red Star FC 93
16Monfray Adrien  
80  Keita Sekou

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/08/2015Laval21Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 21/08/2015
Match type: Ligue 2

minLaval21Red Star FC 93
16  Sliti Naim
65Alioui Rachid  
85Malonga Chris  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/04/1998Laval31Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 24/04/1998
Match type: Division 2

minLaval31Red Star FC 93
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/11/1996Laval31Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 02/11/1996
Match type: Division 2

minLaval31Red Star FC 93
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
30%
 
30%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  10
Laval:  4
Draw:  3
Red Star FC 93:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Laval, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Red Star FC 93 and GUEST is Laval

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
03/04/2026Red Star FC 9300Laval
 
Match date: 03/04/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minRed Star FC 9300Laval
17  Malik Tchokounte
64  Peter Ouaneh
80Balthazar Pierret  
89Giovanni Haag  
89  Cyril Mandouki

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2024Red Star FC 9303Laval
 
Match date: 20/09/2024
Match type: Ligue 2

minRed Star FC 9303Laval
15  Sellouki Malik
20Escartin Josue  
37  Sellouki Malik
44  Camara Mamadou
69  Sellouki Malik
80El Hriti Aniss  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/01/2022Red Star FC 9312Laval
 
Match date: 07/01/2022
Match type: National

minRed Star FC 9312Laval
44  Durbant Geoffray
78Meissa Ba Pape  
90  Goncalves Bryan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/03/2021Red Star FC 9300Laval
 
Match date: 23/03/2021
Match type: National

minRed Star FC 9300Laval
39Charruau Paul  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/02/2020Red Star FC 9310Laval
 
Match date: 22/02/2020
Match type: Championnat National

minRed Star FC 9310Laval
9Michel Diego  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/09/2017Red Star FC 9311Laval
 
Match date: 16/09/2017
Match type: Championnat National

minRed Star FC 9311Laval
8  Pandor Dominique
67Keita Sekou  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/09/2016Red Star FC 9310Laval
 
Match date: 16/09/2016
Match type: Ligue 2

minRed Star FC 9310Laval
25  Monfray Adrien
54Sane Abdoulaye  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/01/2016Red Star FC 9320Laval
 
Match date: 23/01/2016
Match type: Ligue 2

minRed Star FC 9320Laval
36Makhedjouf Florian  
57Bouazza Hameur  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/11/1997Red Star FC 9310Laval
 
Match date: 07/11/1997
Match type: Division 2

minRed Star FC 9310Laval
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/1997Red Star FC 9300Laval
 
Match date: 26/04/1997
Match type: Division 2

minRed Star FC 9300Laval

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  10
Red Star FC 93:  4
Draw:  4
Laval:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Red Star FC 93, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93 (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  65%
  
 Under  35%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35%
  
 Under  65%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15%
  
 Under  85%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Laval to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55%
  
 Under  45%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Laval over/under 0.5 goals
Laval to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35%
  
 Under  65%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Laval over/under 1.5 goals
Laval to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15%
  
 Under  85%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Laval over/under 2.5 goals
Red Star FC 93 to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and Laval
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Red Star FC 93 over/under 0.5 goals
Red Star FC 93 to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and Laval
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Red Star FC 93 over/under 1.5 goals
Red Star FC 93 to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Red Star FC 93 and Laval
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Red Star FC 93 over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  15%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  45%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Laval or Red Star FC 93 (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  35%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  15%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
 
Laval (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Red Star FC 93 (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45%
 
20%
 
35%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
 
Laval (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Red Star FC 93 (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45%
 
20%
 
35%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45%
  
 No goal  55%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15%
  
 No goal  85%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
45%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Laval.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
40%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Laval.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
25%
 
35%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Laval.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
25%
 
35%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Laval.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
30%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Laval.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
30%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Laval.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
25%
 
35%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
45%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Laval (1), draw (X), Red Star FC 93 (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Laval half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Laval.
Laval HT over/under 0.5 goals
Laval half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15%
  
 Under  85%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLaval.
Laval HT over/under 1.5 goals
Red Star FC 93 half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Red Star FC 93.
Red Star FC 93 HT over/under 0.5 goals
Red Star FC 93 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5%
  
 Under  95%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRed Star FC 93.
Red Star FC 93 HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  45%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Red Star FC 93
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Laval, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Red Star FC 93. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Laval, T2=Red Star FC 93, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Laval or Red Star FC 93 to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Laval not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Red Star FC 93 not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  65%
  
 T1 or D  55%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Laval, T2=Red Star FC 93, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Laval or Red Star FC 93 to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Laval not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Red Star FC 93 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45%
  
 T1 or D  85%
  
 T2 or D  70%
  
 
 
 T1=Laval, T2=Red Star FC 93, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Laval or Red Star FC 93 to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Laval not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Red Star FC 93 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  35%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  10%
  
 41-50  5%
  
 51-60  5%
  
 61-70  5%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Laval second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Laval, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLaval
Laval 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Laval second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Laval, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLaval
Laval 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Red Star FC 93 second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35%
  
 Under  65%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Red Star FC 93, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Red Star FC 93
Red Star FC 93 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Red Star FC 93 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Red Star FC 93, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRed Star FC 93
Red Star FC 93 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  35%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  10%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  5%
  
 D|D  15%
  
 D|T2  5%
  
 T2|T1  5%
  
 T2|D  5%
  
 T2|T2  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Laval, T2=Red Star FC 93, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Laval, with T2 is marked the guest team Red Star FC 93, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Laval) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Red Star FC 93) wins the match.
Double results
Laval - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30%
  
 2nd half  15%
  
 The tie  45%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Laval scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Laval scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Laval - half with most goals
Red Star FC 93 - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  35%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  35%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Red Star FC 93 scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Red Star FC 93 scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Red Star FC 93 - half with most goals
Laval score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15%
  
 No  85%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Laval to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Laval to score in both halves
Red Star FC 93 score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15%
  
 No  85%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Red Star FC 93 to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Red Star FC 93 to score in both halves
Laval wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Laval to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Laval wins to zero
Red Star FC 93 wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Red Star FC 93 to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Red Star FC 93 wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Laval is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90%
  
 Under  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  30%
  
 Even  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Laval to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Laval over/under 0.5 goals
Laval to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Laval over/under 1.5 goals
Laval to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Laval over/under 2.5 goals
Red Star FC 93 to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90%
  
 Under  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Red Star FC 93 over/under 0.5 goals
Red Star FC 93 to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Red Star FC 93 over/under 1.5 goals
Red Star FC 93 to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Red Star FC 93 over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  30%
  
 Both  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Laval or Red Star FC 93 (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  10%
  
 2-3  60%
  
 4+  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Red Star FC 93 (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
10%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Red Star FC 93 (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
30%
 
70%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  10%
  
 No goal  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  10%
  
 No goal  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Laval.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
30%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Laval.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Laval.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
30%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Laval.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
30%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Laval.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
30%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Laval.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Laval (1), draw (X), Red Star FC 93 (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Laval half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Laval.
Laval HT over/under 0.5 goals
Laval half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLaval.
Laval HT over/under 1.5 goals
Red Star FC 93 half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Red Star FC 93.
Red Star FC 93 HT over/under 0.5 goals
Red Star FC 93 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRed Star FC 93.
Red Star FC 93 HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  10%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Red Star FC 93
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
40%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Laval, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Red Star FC 93. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Laval, T2=Red Star FC 93, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Laval or Red Star FC 93 to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Laval not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Red Star FC 93 not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Laval, T2=Red Star FC 93, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Laval or Red Star FC 93 to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Laval not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Red Star FC 93 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Laval, T2=Red Star FC 93, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Laval or Red Star FC 93 to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Laval not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Red Star FC 93 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  40%
  
 11-20  30%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  10%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  10%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Laval second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Laval, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLaval
Laval 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Laval second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Laval, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLaval
Laval 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Red Star FC 93 second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Red Star FC 93, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Red Star FC 93
Red Star FC 93 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Red Star FC 93 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Red Star FC 93, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRed Star FC 93
Red Star FC 93 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  10%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  10%
  
 D|D  10%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  10%
  
 T2|D  10%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Laval, T2=Red Star FC 93, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Laval, with T2 is marked the guest team Red Star FC 93, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Laval) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Red Star FC 93) wins the match.
Double results
Laval - half with most goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Laval scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Laval scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Laval half with most goals
Red Star FC 93 - half with most goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  10%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Red Star FC 93 scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Red Star FC 93 scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Red Star FC 93 half with most goals
Laval score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Laval to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Laval score in both halves
Red Star FC 93 score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Red Star FC 93 to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Red Star FC 93 score in both halves
Laval wins to zero
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Laval to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Laval wins to zero
Red Star FC 93 wins to zero
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Red Star FC 93 to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Red Star FC 93 wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Laval to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Laval over/under 0.5 goals
Laval to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Laval over/under 1.5 goals
Laval to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Laval over/under 2.5 goals
Red Star FC 93 to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Red Star FC 93 over/under 0.5 goals
Red Star FC 93 to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Red Star FC 93 over/under 1.5 goals
Red Star FC 93 to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Red Star FC 93 over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  30%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Laval or Red Star FC 93 (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  60%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93 (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Laval (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
30%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93 (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Laval (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
10%
 
90%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  10%
  
 No goal  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
50%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Red Star FC 93.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
50%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Red Star FC 93.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
30%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Red Star FC 93.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Red Star FC 93.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
30%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Red Star FC 93.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
30%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Red Star FC 93.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
30%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
50%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Red Star FC 93 (1), draw (X), Laval (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Red Star FC 93 half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Red Star FC 93.
Red Star FC 93 HT over/under 0.5 goals
Red Star FC 93 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRed Star FC 93.
Red Star FC 93 HT over/under 1.5 goals
Laval half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Laval.
Laval HT over/under 0.5 goals
Laval half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLaval.
Laval HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  30%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star FC 93
 
 Laval
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
30%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Red Star FC 93, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Laval. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Red Star FC 93, T2=Laval, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Red Star FC 93 or Laval to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Red Star FC 93 not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Laval not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Red Star FC 93, T2=Laval, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Red Star FC 93 or Laval to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Red Star FC 93 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Laval not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Red Star FC 93, T2=Laval, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Red Star FC 93 or Laval to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Red Star FC 93 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Laval not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  30%
  
 11-20  10%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  10%
  
 41-50  10%
  
 51-60  10%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Red Star FC 93 second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Red Star FC 93, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRed Star FC 93
Red Star FC 93 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Red Star FC 93 second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Red Star FC 93, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRed Star FC 93
Red Star FC 93 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Laval second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Laval, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Laval
Laval 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Laval half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Laval, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLaval
Laval 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  30%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  10%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  10%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Red Star FC 93, T2=Laval, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Red Star FC 93, with T2 is marked the guest team Laval, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Red Star FC 93) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Laval) wins the match.
Double results
Red Star FC 93 - half with most goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Red Star FC 93 scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Red Star FC 93 scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Red Star FC 93 half with most goals
Laval - half with most goals
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Laval scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Laval scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Laval half with most goals
Red Star FC 93 score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Red Star FC 93 to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Red Star FC 93 score in both halves
Laval score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Laval to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Laval score in both halves
Red Star FC 93 wins to zero
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Red Star FC 93 to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Red Star FC 93 wins to zero
Laval wins to zero
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Laval to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Laval wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Red Star FC 93 is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Laval and Red Star FC 93 (Laval is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90%
  
 Under  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Laval to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Laval to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Laval to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Red Star FC 93 to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90%
  
 Under  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Red Star FC 93 to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Red Star FC 93 to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  30%
  
 Both  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Laval or Red Star FC 93 (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  10%
  
 2-3  60%
  
 4+  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  30%
  
 Even  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Red Star FC 93 (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
10%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Red Star FC 93 (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
30%
 
70%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  10%
  
 No goal  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  10%
  
 No goal  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Laval.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
30%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Laval.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Laval.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
30%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Laval.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
30%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Laval.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
30%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Laval.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 Red Star FC 93
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Laval (1), draw (X), Red Star FC 93 (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Laval half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Laval.
Laval half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLaval.

Red Star FC 93 half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Red Star FC 93.
Red Star FC 93 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRed Star FC 93.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  10%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Red Star FC 93
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
40%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Laval, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Red Star FC 93. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Laval, T2=Red Star FC 93, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Laval or Red Star FC 93 to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Laval not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Red Star FC 93 not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Laval, T2=Red Star FC 93, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Laval or Red Star FC 93 to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Laval not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Red Star FC 93 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Laval, T2=Red Star FC 93, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Laval or Red Star FC 93 to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Laval not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Red Star FC 93 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Laval second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Laval, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLaval
Laval second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Laval, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLaval
Red Star FC 93 second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Red Star FC 93, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Red Star FC 93
Red Star FC 93 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Red Star FC 93 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Red Star FC 93, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRed Star FC 93

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Laval - half with most goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Laval scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Laval scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Red Star FC 93 - half with most goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  10%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Red Star FC 93 scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Red Star FC 93 scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  10%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  10%
  
 D|D  10%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  10%
  
 T2|D  10%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Laval, T2=Red Star FC 93, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Laval, with T2 is marked the guest team Red Star FC 93, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Laval) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Red Star FC 93) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  40%
  
 11-20  30%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  10%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  10%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Laval score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Laval to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Red Star FC 93 score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Red Star FC 93 to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Laval wins to zero
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Laval to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Red Star FC 93 wins to zero
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Red Star FC 93 to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Laval is host, Red Star FC 93 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.07 sec.