Information for: SC Kriens vs Rapperswil

statarea, SC Kriens vs Rapperswil information

 General
Number of founded SC Kriens matches: 851
Number of founded Rapperswil matches: 342
Number of founded matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil: 11

 Bet navigator



 Team information

SC Kriens

SC Kriens logo
Full name Sport Club Kriens
Country  Switzerland
founded 1944
Rapperswil

Rapperswil logo
Full name FC Rapperswil-Jona
Country  Switzerland
founded 1928


 Team form at last then matches

SC Kriens form
Graphic of <b>SC Kriens</b> form
Rapperswil form
Graphic of <b>Rapperswil</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/10/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minEtoile-Carouge FC22SC Kriens
9  Albin Krasniqi
15Luc-elvine Essiena Avang  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/10/2026Etoile-Carouge FC22SC Kriens
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minYverdon-Sport FC52SC Kriens
13Jason Gnakpa  
14  Elio Rufener
20  Martin Francois
23Jonathan Okita  
28Shkelqim Demhasaj  
36Bastien Toma  
51  Elio Rufener

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/10/2026Yverdon-Sport FC52SC Kriens
 
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minSC Kriens11FC Wil 1900
17  Loris Schreiber
27Mauricio Willimann  
57Albin Krasniqi  
61Martin Francois  
67Julian Herrmann  
70  Loris Schreiber
74  Yannick Schmid
83  Djawal Kaiba
88  Patrick Sutter
90  Mahamadou Diarra

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/10/2026SC Kriens11FC Wil 1900
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minSC Kriens41Etoile-Carouge FC
2Elio Rufener  
17  Cleilton Monteiro Da Costa
21Albin Krasniqi  
24Albin Krasniqi  
24  Sidiki Camara
45Nico Siegrist  
57  Maxime Dubosson
58Malek Ishuayed  
59Manuel Fah  
90Kevin Trondle  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026SC Kriens41Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Aarau22SC Kriens
11  Albin Krasniqi
12Linus Obexer  
19  Albin Krasniqi
36  Albin Krasniqi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026FC Aarau22SC Kriens
 
Match date: 04/09/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minSC Kriens02FC Stade LS Ouchy
26  Bastien Conus
36  Malko Sartoretti
71Enea Heiniger  
87Lukas Riedmann  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/09/2026SC Kriens02FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Match date: 01/09/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minRapperswil11SC Kriens
1  Bleron Mulliqi
20  Enea Heiniger
24Lorik Emini  
24  Julian Herrmann
36Axel Bakayoko  
43Valon Hamdiu  
62  Nico Siegrist
75Salifou Diarrassouba  
84Raul Bobadilla  
87  Martin Francois
90  Celien Wicht
90Raul Bobadilla  
90Yannis Ryter  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/09/2026Rapperswil11SC Kriens
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minSC Kriens30Stade Nyonnais
38Elio Rufener  
45  Ruben Londja
47Albin Krasniqi  
60Nico Siegrist  
73Elio Rufener  
90  Samuel Fankhauser

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026SC Kriens30Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Wil 190002SC Kriens
32  Martin Francois
34  Nico Siegrist
90  Lukas Riedmann

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026FC Wil 190002SC Kriens
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minSC Cham20SC Kriens

no action

16/08/2026SC Cham20SC Kriens
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/10/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minRapperswil14Stade Nyonnais
14Joseph Ambassa  
49  Florian Hysenaj
52  Matteo Regillo
54Noa Mupemba  
56Alan Omerovic  
57  Matteo Regillo
86Bruno Morgado  
87  Mohamed Ishuayed
90  Mohamed Ishuayed
90  Goncalo Figueiredo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/10/2026Rapperswil14Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 23/10/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Wil 190022Rapperswil
10  Salifou Diarrassouba
28Tim Staubli  
44  Ruben Pousa
60Xhan Aliu  
63  Ismajl Beka
67Loris Schreiber  
70Tim Staubli  
77  Yannis Ryter

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/10/2026FC Wil 190022Rapperswil
 
Match date: 16/10/2026
Match type: Cup

minRapperswil02FC St. Gallen

no action

16/10/2026Rapperswil02FC St. Gallen
 
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minRapperswil03FC Stade LS Ouchy
3  Theo Barbet
11Valon Hamdiu  
30  Bastien Conus
40  Djamal Moussadek
55  Ronaldo Dantas Fernandes
59  Ronaldo Dantas Fernandes
67Ismajl Beka  
83  Jamie Atangana

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/10/2026Rapperswil03FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minNeuchatel Xamax FC03Rapperswil
3Romain Bayard  
6  Noa Mupemba
28  Noa Mupemba
39  Yannis Ryter
50  Noa Mupemba
65Mathis Dind  
74  Salifou Diarrassouba

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026Neuchatel Xamax FC03Rapperswil
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minRapperswil20Yverdon-Sport FC
3  Vegard Kongsro
63Lorik Emini  
70Yannis Ryter  
73  Elias Pasche
90Lorik Emini  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026Rapperswil20Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 04/09/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Aarau32Rapperswil
20  Noa Mupemba
31Victor Petit  
53Daniel Afriyie  
56  Evann Senaya
63Ndema  
74  Valon Hamdiu
76  Lorik Emini
80  Alexis Charveys
84  Ndema
87Shkelqim Vladi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/09/2026FC Aarau32Rapperswil
 
Match date: 01/09/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minRapperswil11SC Kriens
1  Bleron Mulliqi
20  Enea Heiniger
24Lorik Emini  
24  Julian Herrmann
36Axel Bakayoko  
43Valon Hamdiu  
62  Nico Siegrist
75Salifou Diarrassouba  
84Raul Bobadilla  
87  Martin Francois
90  Celien Wicht
90Raul Bobadilla  
90Yannis Ryter  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/09/2026Rapperswil11SC Kriens
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minEtoile-Carouge FC21Rapperswil
26  Salifou Diarrassouba
41Luc-elvine Essiena Avang  
60Tiago-marti Escorza  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Etoile-Carouge FC21Rapperswil
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minRapperswil02FC Winterthur
18Bruno Morgado  
22  Stephane Cueni

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026Rapperswil02FC Winterthur
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.5
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)1.8
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.2
Average received goal (per match)1.5
Average yellow card (per match)2.1
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Switzerland - Challenge League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Stade LS Ouchy 12  84023-5  28
2. FC Winterthur 12  73226-11  24
3. Yverdon-Sport FC 12  64223-14  22
4. SC Kriens 12  44421-19  16
5. Neuchatel Xamax FC 12  51616-20  16
6. FC Aarau 12  43519-21  15
7. Etoile-Carouge FC 12  34512-17  13
8. Rapperswil 12  32718-25  11
9. FC Wil 1900 12  25518-27  11
10. Stade Nyonnais 12  22812-29  8

Switzerland - Challenge League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Stade LS Ouchy 12  84023-5  28
2. FC Winterthur 12  73226-11  24
3. Yverdon-Sport FC 12  64223-14  22
4. SC Kriens 12  44421-19  16
5. Neuchatel Xamax FC 12  51616-20  16
6. FC Aarau 12  43519-21  15
7. Etoile-Carouge FC 12  34512-17  13
8. Rapperswil 12  32718-25  11
9. FC Wil 1900 12  25518-27  11
10. Stade Nyonnais 12  22812-29  8


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between SC Kriens and Rapperswil

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
01/09/2026Rapperswil11SC Kriens
 
Match date: 01/09/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minRapperswil11SC Kriens
1  Bleron Mulliqi
20  Enea Heiniger
24Lorik Emini  
24  Julian Herrmann
36Axel Bakayoko  
43Valon Hamdiu  
62  Nico Siegrist
75Salifou Diarrassouba  
84Raul Bobadilla  
87  Martin Francois
90  Celien Wicht
90Raul Bobadilla  
90Yannis Ryter  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/2025SC Kriens15Rapperswil
 
Match date: 26/04/2025
Match type: Promotion League

minSC Kriens15Rapperswil
44  Unknown
45Unknown  
45  Unknown
88  Unknown
89  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/10/2024Rapperswil02SC Kriens
 
Match date: 23/10/2024
Match type: Promotion League

minRapperswil02SC Kriens
44  Unknown
45  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/10/2023SC Kriens25Rapperswil
 
Match date: 07/10/2023
Match type: Promotion League

minSC Kriens25Rapperswil
45  Unknown
87  Unknown
88  Unknown
89Unknown  
89  Unknown
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/03/2023SC Kriens20Rapperswil
 
Match date: 18/03/2023
Match type: Promotion League

minSC Kriens20Rapperswil
45Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/09/2022Rapperswil21SC Kriens
 
Match date: 10/09/2022
Match type: Promotion League

minRapperswil21SC Kriens
45Unknown  
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/05/2019Rapperswil10SC Kriens
 
Match date: 03/05/2019
Match type: Challenge League

minRapperswil10SC Kriens
78Kllokoqi Egzon  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/03/2019SC Kriens21Rapperswil
 
Match date: 09/03/2019
Match type: Challenge League

minSC Kriens21Rapperswil
33Sulejmani Skumbin  
48  Turkes Aldin
54Chihadeh Saleh  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/11/2018Rapperswil14SC Kriens
 
Match date: 01/11/2018
Match type: FA Cup

minRapperswil14SC Kriens
29  Chihadeh Saleh
54  Chihadeh Saleh
74  Chihadeh Saleh
80  Siegrist Nico
84Turkes Aldin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/10/2018Rapperswil12SC Kriens
 
Match date: 20/10/2018
Match type: Challenge League

minRapperswil12SC Kriens
10  Siegrist Nico
72  Siegrist Nico
90Boumediene Yahya  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/07/2018SC Kriens14Rapperswil
 
Match date: 28/07/2018
Match type: Challenge League

minSC Kriens14Rapperswil
4  Turkes Aldin
28  Turkes Aldin
44  Kubli Manuel
49  Turkes Aldin
73Chihadeh Saleh  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
SC Kriens
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
45.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
SC Kriens:  5
Draw:  1
Rapperswil:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is SC Kriens and GUEST is Rapperswil

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/04/2025SC Kriens15Rapperswil
 
Match date: 26/04/2025
Match type: Promotion League

minSC Kriens15Rapperswil
44  Unknown
45Unknown  
45  Unknown
88  Unknown
89  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/10/2023SC Kriens25Rapperswil
 
Match date: 07/10/2023
Match type: Promotion League

minSC Kriens25Rapperswil
45  Unknown
87  Unknown
88  Unknown
89Unknown  
89  Unknown
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/03/2023SC Kriens20Rapperswil
 
Match date: 18/03/2023
Match type: Promotion League

minSC Kriens20Rapperswil
45Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/03/2019SC Kriens21Rapperswil
 
Match date: 09/03/2019
Match type: Challenge League

minSC Kriens21Rapperswil
33Sulejmani Skumbin  
48  Turkes Aldin
54Chihadeh Saleh  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/07/2018SC Kriens14Rapperswil
 
Match date: 28/07/2018
Match type: Challenge League

minSC Kriens14Rapperswil
4  Turkes Aldin
28  Turkes Aldin
44  Kubli Manuel
49  Turkes Aldin
73Chihadeh Saleh  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
SC Kriens
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
60%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
SC Kriens:  2
Draw:  0
Rapperswil:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team SC Kriens, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Rapperswil and GUEST is SC Kriens

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
01/09/2026Rapperswil11SC Kriens
 
Match date: 01/09/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minRapperswil11SC Kriens
1  Bleron Mulliqi
20  Enea Heiniger
24Lorik Emini  
24  Julian Herrmann
36Axel Bakayoko  
43Valon Hamdiu  
62  Nico Siegrist
75Salifou Diarrassouba  
84Raul Bobadilla  
87  Martin Francois
90  Celien Wicht
90Raul Bobadilla  
90Yannis Ryter  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/10/2024Rapperswil02SC Kriens
 
Match date: 23/10/2024
Match type: Promotion League

minRapperswil02SC Kriens
44  Unknown
45  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/09/2022Rapperswil21SC Kriens
 
Match date: 10/09/2022
Match type: Promotion League

minRapperswil21SC Kriens
45Unknown  
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/05/2019Rapperswil10SC Kriens
 
Match date: 03/05/2019
Match type: Challenge League

minRapperswil10SC Kriens
78Kllokoqi Egzon  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/11/2018Rapperswil14SC Kriens
 
Match date: 01/11/2018
Match type: FA Cup

minRapperswil14SC Kriens
29  Chihadeh Saleh
54  Chihadeh Saleh
74  Chihadeh Saleh
80  Siegrist Nico
84Turkes Aldin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/10/2018Rapperswil12SC Kriens
 
Match date: 20/10/2018
Match type: Challenge League

minRapperswil12SC Kriens
10  Siegrist Nico
72  Siegrist Nico
90Boumediene Yahya  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Rapperswil
 
 Draw
 
 SC Kriens
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Rapperswil:  2
Draw:  1
SC Kriens:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Rapperswil, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90.9%
  
 Under  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  63.6%
  
 Even  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
SC Kriens to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90.9%
  
 Under  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Kriens to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SC Kriens over/under 0.5 goals
SC Kriens to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Kriens to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SC Kriens over/under 1.5 goals
SC Kriens to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Kriens to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SC Kriens over/under 2.5 goals
Rapperswil to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rapperswil and SC Kriens
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rapperswil over/under 0.5 goals
Rapperswil to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rapperswil and SC Kriens
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rapperswil over/under 1.5 goals
Rapperswil to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rapperswil and SC Kriens
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rapperswil over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  27.3%
  
 Both  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: SC Kriens or Rapperswil (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  9.1%
  
 2-3  54.5%
  
 4+  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Rapperswil (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Rapperswil (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
9.1%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  63.6%
  
 No goal  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  63.6%
  
 No goal  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
72.7%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SC Kriens.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SC Kriens.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SC Kriens.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SC Kriens.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SC Kriens.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
0%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SC Kriens.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: SC Kriens (1), draw (X), Rapperswil (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
SC Kriens half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Kriens to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SC Kriens.
SC Kriens HT over/under 0.5 goals
SC Kriens half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Kriens to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSC Kriens.
SC Kriens HT over/under 1.5 goals
Rapperswil half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rapperswil.
Rapperswil HT over/under 0.5 goals
Rapperswil half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRapperswil.
Rapperswil HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  9.1%
  
 1  54.5%
  
 2+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  72.7%
  
 Even  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens
 
 Rapperswil
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team SC Kriens, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Rapperswil. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  90.9%
  
 T1 or D  45.5%
  
 T2 or D  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=SC Kriens, T2=Rapperswil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SC Kriens or Rapperswil to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SC Kriens not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rapperswil not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  81.8%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=SC Kriens, T2=Rapperswil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SC Kriens or Rapperswil to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SC Kriens not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rapperswil not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.5%
  
 T1 or D  90.9%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=SC Kriens, T2=Rapperswil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SC Kriens or Rapperswil to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SC Kriens not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rapperswil not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.2%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  9.1%
  
 31-40  9.1%
  
 41-50  45.5%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  9.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
SC Kriens second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Kriens to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SC Kriens, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSC Kriens
SC Kriens 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SC Kriens second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Kriens to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SC Kriens, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSC Kriens
SC Kriens 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Rapperswil second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rapperswil, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Rapperswil
Rapperswil 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Rapperswil half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rapperswil, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRapperswil
Rapperswil 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  54.5%
  
 The tie  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  45.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  9.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  36.4%
  
 
 
 T1=SC Kriens, T2=Rapperswil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked SC Kriens, with T2 is marked the guest team Rapperswil, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (SC Kriens) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Rapperswil) wins the match.
Double results
SC Kriens - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  36.4%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SC Kriens scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SC Kriens scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SC Kriens - half with most goals
Rapperswil - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  54.5%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rapperswil scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rapperswil scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rapperswil - half with most goals
SC Kriens score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SC Kriens to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SC Kriens to score in both halves
Rapperswil score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rapperswil to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rapperswil to score in both halves
SC Kriens wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SC Kriens to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SC Kriens wins to zero
Rapperswil wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rapperswil to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rapperswil wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when SC Kriens is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
SC Kriens to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Kriens to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SC Kriens over/under 0.5 goals
SC Kriens to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Kriens to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SC Kriens over/under 1.5 goals
SC Kriens to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Kriens to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SC Kriens over/under 2.5 goals
Rapperswil to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rapperswil over/under 0.5 goals
Rapperswil to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rapperswil over/under 1.5 goals
Rapperswil to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rapperswil over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  20%
  
 Both  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: SC Kriens or Rapperswil (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Rapperswil (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Rapperswil (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  100%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
80%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SC Kriens.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
80%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SC Kriens.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SC Kriens.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SC Kriens.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SC Kriens.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SC Kriens.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: SC Kriens (1), draw (X), Rapperswil (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
SC Kriens half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Kriens to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SC Kriens.
SC Kriens HT over/under 0.5 goals
SC Kriens half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Kriens to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSC Kriens.
SC Kriens HT over/under 1.5 goals
Rapperswil half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rapperswil.
Rapperswil HT over/under 0.5 goals
Rapperswil half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRapperswil.
Rapperswil HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  60%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  100%
  
 Even  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens
 
 Rapperswil
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team SC Kriens, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Rapperswil. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  100%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=SC Kriens, T2=Rapperswil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SC Kriens or Rapperswil to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SC Kriens not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rapperswil not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  100%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=SC Kriens, T2=Rapperswil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SC Kriens or Rapperswil to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SC Kriens not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rapperswil not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=SC Kriens, T2=Rapperswil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SC Kriens or Rapperswil to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SC Kriens not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rapperswil not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  60%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
SC Kriens second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Kriens to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SC Kriens, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSC Kriens
SC Kriens 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SC Kriens second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Kriens to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SC Kriens, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSC Kriens
SC Kriens 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Rapperswil second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rapperswil, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Rapperswil
Rapperswil 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Rapperswil half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rapperswil, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRapperswil
Rapperswil 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  40%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  60%
  
 
 
 T1=SC Kriens, T2=Rapperswil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked SC Kriens, with T2 is marked the guest team Rapperswil, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (SC Kriens) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Rapperswil) wins the match.
Double results
SC Kriens - half with most goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SC Kriens scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SC Kriens scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SC Kriens half with most goals
Rapperswil - half with most goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rapperswil scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rapperswil scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rapperswil half with most goals
SC Kriens score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SC Kriens to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SC Kriens score in both halves
Rapperswil score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  60%
  
 No  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rapperswil to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rapperswil score in both halves
SC Kriens wins to zero
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SC Kriens to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SC Kriens wins to zero
Rapperswil wins to zero
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rapperswil to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rapperswil wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Rapperswil is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
SC Kriens to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Kriens to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SC Kriens over/under 0.5 goals
SC Kriens to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Kriens to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SC Kriens over/under 1.5 goals
SC Kriens to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Kriens to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SC Kriens over/under 2.5 goals
Rapperswil to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rapperswil over/under 0.5 goals
Rapperswil to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rapperswil over/under 1.5 goals
Rapperswil to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rapperswil over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: SC Kriens or Rapperswil (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  66.7%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rapperswil (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 SC Kriens (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rapperswil (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 SC Kriens (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rapperswil
 
 Draw
 
 SC Kriens
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rapperswil.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rapperswil
 
 Draw
 
 SC Kriens
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rapperswil.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rapperswil
 
 Draw
 
 SC Kriens
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rapperswil.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rapperswil
 
 Draw
 
 SC Kriens
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rapperswil.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rapperswil
 
 Draw
 
 SC Kriens
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rapperswil.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rapperswil
 
 Draw
 
 SC Kriens
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rapperswil.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rapperswil
 
 Draw
 
 SC Kriens
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rapperswil
 
 Draw
 
 SC Kriens
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Rapperswil (1), draw (X), SC Kriens (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Rapperswil half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rapperswil.
Rapperswil HT over/under 0.5 goals
Rapperswil half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRapperswil.
Rapperswil HT over/under 1.5 goals
SC Kriens half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Kriens to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SC Kriens.
SC Kriens HT over/under 0.5 goals
SC Kriens half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Kriens to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSC Kriens.
SC Kriens HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  16.7%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rapperswil
 
 SC Kriens
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Rapperswil, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game SC Kriens. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Rapperswil, T2=SC Kriens, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rapperswil or SC Kriens to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rapperswil not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SC Kriens not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Rapperswil, T2=SC Kriens, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rapperswil or SC Kriens to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rapperswil not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SC Kriens not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Rapperswil, T2=SC Kriens, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rapperswil or SC Kriens to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rapperswil not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance SC Kriens not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16.7%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  33.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  16.7%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  16.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Rapperswil second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rapperswil, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRapperswil
Rapperswil 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Rapperswil second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rapperswil, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRapperswil
Rapperswil 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
SC Kriens second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Kriens to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SC Kriens, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team SC Kriens
SC Kriens 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SC Kriens half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Kriens to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SC Kriens, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSC Kriens
SC Kriens 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Rapperswil, T2=SC Kriens, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Rapperswil, with T2 is marked the guest team SC Kriens, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Rapperswil) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (SC Kriens) wins the match.
Double results
Rapperswil - half with most goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rapperswil scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rapperswil scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rapperswil half with most goals
SC Kriens - half with most goals
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SC Kriens scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SC Kriens scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SC Kriens half with most goals
Rapperswil score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rapperswil to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rapperswil score in both halves
SC Kriens score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SC Kriens to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SC Kriens score in both halves
Rapperswil wins to zero
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rapperswil to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rapperswil wins to zero
SC Kriens wins to zero
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SC Kriens to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SC Kriens wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Rapperswil is host, SC Kriens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between SC Kriens and Rapperswil (SC Kriens is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

SC Kriens to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Kriens to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SC Kriens to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Kriens to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SC Kriens to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Kriens to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Rapperswil to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rapperswil to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rapperswil to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  20%
  
 Both  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: SC Kriens or Rapperswil (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Rapperswil (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Rapperswil (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  100%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
80%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SC Kriens.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
80%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SC Kriens.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SC Kriens.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SC Kriens.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SC Kriens.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SC Kriens.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens
 
 Draw
 
 Rapperswil
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: SC Kriens (1), draw (X), Rapperswil (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

SC Kriens half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Kriens to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SC Kriens.
SC Kriens half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Kriens to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSC Kriens.

Rapperswil half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rapperswil.
Rapperswil half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRapperswil.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  60%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SC Kriens
 
 Rapperswil
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team SC Kriens, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Rapperswil. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  100%
  
 Even  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  100%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=SC Kriens, T2=Rapperswil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SC Kriens or Rapperswil to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SC Kriens not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rapperswil not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  100%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=SC Kriens, T2=Rapperswil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SC Kriens or Rapperswil to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SC Kriens not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rapperswil not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=SC Kriens, T2=Rapperswil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SC Kriens or Rapperswil to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SC Kriens not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rapperswil not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

SC Kriens second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Kriens to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SC Kriens, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSC Kriens
SC Kriens second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SC Kriens to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SC Kriens, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSC Kriens
Rapperswil second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rapperswil, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Rapperswil
Rapperswil half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rapperswil to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rapperswil, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRapperswil

Half with most goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
SC Kriens - half with most goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SC Kriens scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SC Kriens scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rapperswil - half with most goals
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rapperswil scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rapperswil scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  40%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  60%
  
 
 
 T1=SC Kriens, T2=Rapperswil, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked SC Kriens, with T2 is marked the guest team Rapperswil, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (SC Kriens) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Rapperswil) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  60%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

SC Kriens score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SC Kriens to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rapperswil score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  60%
  
 No  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rapperswil to score a goal in both halves of the match.

SC Kriens wins to zero
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SC Kriens to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rapperswil wins to zero
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rapperswil to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when SC Kriens is host, Rapperswil is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.09 sec.