Information for: Kisvarda vs Puskas Academy

statarea, Kisvarda vs Puskas Academy information

 General
Number of founded Kisvarda matches: 467
Number of founded Puskas Academy matches: 561
Number of founded matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy: 25

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Kisvarda

Kisvarda logo
Full name Kisvarda VSE
Country  Hungary
founded 2003
Puskas Academy

Puskas Academy logo
Full name Ferenc Puskás Football Academy
Country  Hungary
founded 2005


 Team form at last then matches

Kisvarda form
Graphic of <b>Kisvarda</b> form
Puskas Academy form
Graphic of <b>Puskas Academy</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: Nb I

minBudapest Honved10Kisvarda
3Dominik Soltesz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026Budapest Honved10Kisvarda
 
Match date: 28/10/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minPecsi MFC42Kisvarda

no action

28/10/2026Pecsi MFC42Kisvarda
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Nb I

minZalaegerszegi TE11Kisvarda
58Emin Kujovic  
71  Tonislav Yordanov

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Zalaegerszegi TE11Kisvarda
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Nb I

minKisvarda11Ferencvarosi TC
33Bogdan Melnyk  
76  Callum O'dowda

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026Kisvarda11Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Nb I

minVasas11Kisvarda
61Milan Laszlo Toth  
86  Bence Biro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Vasas11Kisvarda
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Nb I

minKisvarda01Paks
71  Bence Lenzser

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Kisvarda01Paks
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minNagykozar Kse09Kisvarda

no action

12/09/2026Nagykozar Kse09Kisvarda
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Nb I

minMTK Hungaria12Kisvarda
12Unknown  
53  Marko Matanovic
62  Szikszai Hennagyij
79  Unknown
88Milan Klausz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026MTK Hungaria12Kisvarda
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Nb I

minKisvarda11Gyori Eto FC
17  Nfansu Njie
30Tibor Lippai  
40  Unknown
42Unknown  
48  Unknown
67Unknown  
73  Unknown
84  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Kisvarda11Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Nb I

minKisvarda00Debreceni VSC
7Unknown  
63Unknown  
74Unknown  
78Unknown  
82  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Kisvarda00Debreceni VSC
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: Nb I

minPuskas Academy13Debreceni VSC
7  Blaz Boskovic
38Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/11/2026Puskas Academy13Debreceni VSC
 
Match date: 28/10/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minDiosgyori VTK12Puskas Academy

no action

28/10/2026Diosgyori VTK12Puskas Academy
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: Nb I

minPuskas Academy12Nyiregyhaza
20Palko Dardai  
32  Balazs Manner
53  Unknown
59Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/10/2026Puskas Academy12Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Nb I

minUjpest01Puskas Academy
62  Andras Nemeth

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Ujpest01Puskas Academy
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Nb I

minGyori Eto FC01Puskas Academy
11  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Gyori Eto FC01Puskas Academy
 
Match date: 01/10/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minDunajska Streda21Puskas Academy

no action

01/10/2026Dunajska Streda21Puskas Academy
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Nb I

minPuskas Academy31Budapest Honved
16Andras Nemeth  
24Roland Orjan  
38  Kevin Kallai
66Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026Puskas Academy31Budapest Honved
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minMezoors18Puskas Academy

no action

13/09/2026Mezoors18Puskas Academy
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Nb I

minZalaegerszegi TE10Puskas Academy
2Matheus Machado Ferreira  
54  Unknown
54Unknown  
81  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Zalaegerszegi TE10Puskas Academy
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Nb I

minPuskas Academy12Ferencvarosi TC
24  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Puskas Academy12Ferencvarosi TC
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.6
Average received goal (per match)0.7
Average yellow card (per match)0.7
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)30
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)0.8
Average received goal (per match)0.5
Average yellow card (per match)0.3
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)10
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Ferencvarosi TC 13  102131-8  32
2. Ujpesti TE 14  101331-8  31
3. Puskas Akademia Felcsut 13  92263-14  29
4. Budapest Honved 14  92336-9  29
5. Gyori Eto FC 12  91246-7  28
6. MTK Hungaria FC 13  83229-6  27
7. Szent Mihaly SE 13  51716-22  16
8. Pecsi MFC 14  43715-27  15
9. Fehervar FC 13  301013-69  9
10. Astra HFC 14  22109-21  8
11. Diosgyori VTK 14  111215-69  4
12. Szekszardi UFC 13  10123-47  3

Hungary - Nb I 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Ferencvarosi TC 13  102131-8  32
2. Ujpesti TE 14  101331-8  31
3. Puskas Akademia Felcsut 13  92263-14  29
4. Budapest Honved 14  92336-9  29
5. Gyori Eto FC 12  91246-7  28
6. MTK Hungaria FC 13  83229-6  27
7. Szent Mihaly SE 13  51716-22  16
8. Pecsi MFC 14  43715-27  15
9. Fehervar FC 13  301013-69  9
10. Astra HFC 14  22109-21  8
11. Diosgyori VTK 14  111215-69  4
12. Szekszardi UFC 13  10123-47  3


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
31/07/2026Puskas Academy02Kisvarda
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Nb I

minPuskas Academy02Kisvarda
33  Akos Esik
61Unknown  
61  Christian Herc
65Unknown  
67  Unknown
88  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/03/2026Kisvarda10Puskas Academy
 
Match date: 06/03/2026
Match type: Nb I

minKisvarda10Puskas Academy
10Unknown  
16Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/11/2025Puskas Academy20Kisvarda
 
Match date: 22/11/2025
Match type: Nb I

minPuskas Academy20Kisvarda
40Daniel Lukacs  
63  Marko Matanovic
79Daniel Lukacs  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/08/2025Kisvarda21Puskas Academy
 
Match date: 10/08/2025
Match type: Nb I

minKisvarda21Puskas Academy
20Martin Chlumecky  
25Jasmin Mesanovic  
27  Artem Favorov
45Gabor Molnar  
61  Wojciech Golla
83  Akos Markgraf

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/05/2024Puskas Academy42Kisvarda
 
Match date: 04/05/2024
Match type: Nb I

minPuskas Academy42Kisvarda
19  Stefan Raul
23  Camaj Driton
30Puljic Jakov  
38Nagy Zsolt  
43  Navratil Jaroslav
50Nagy Zsolt  
65Komaromi Gyorgy  
81Szolnoki Roland  
89Batik Bence  
90  Esik Akos
90  Matic Bernardo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/02/2024Kisvarda02Puskas Academy
 
Match date: 10/02/2024
Match type: Nb I

minKisvarda02Puskas Academy
17  Nagy Zsolt
35  Komaromi Gyorgy
40Jovicic Aleksandar  
54  Soisalo Mikael
58Lippai Tibor  
74Filipovic Andrija  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/10/2023Puskas Academy10Kisvarda
 
Match date: 06/10/2023
Match type: Nb I

minPuskas Academy10Kisvarda
21  Jovicic Aleksandar
34  Lippai Tibor
38Gruber Zsombor  
40Ormonde-ottewill Brandon  
57Golla Wojciech  
74  Jovicic Aleksandar
90Komaromi Gyorgy  
90Szolnoki Roland  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/04/2023Kisvarda22Puskas Academy
 
Match date: 01/04/2023
Match type: Nb I

minKisvarda22Puskas Academy
26Navratil Jaroslav  
31Spasic Milos  
41  Colley Lamin
61Spasic Milos  
64  Zahedi Shahab
75Camaj Driton  
78  Zahedi Shahab
83Alic Enes  
85  Favorov Artem

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2022Puskas Academy01Kisvarda
 
Match date: 05/11/2022
Match type: Nb I

minPuskas Academy01Kisvarda
44Van Nieff Yoell  
90  Ilievski Mario
90  Melnyk Bogdan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/08/2022Kisvarda11Puskas Academy
 
Match date: 14/08/2022
Match type: Nb I

minKisvarda11Puskas Academy
13  Van Nieff Yoell
28  Spandler Csaba
78  Komaromi Gyorgy
87Mesanovic Jasmin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/04/2022Puskas Academy00Kisvarda
 
Match date: 17/04/2022
Match type: NB I

minPuskas Academy00Kisvarda
5  Otvos Bence
13  Bumba Claudiu
50Favorov Artem  
64  Prenga Herdi
73  Karabelyov Yanis
78  Camaj Driton

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/12/2021Kisvarda11Puskas Academy
 
Match date: 19/12/2021
Match type: NB I

minKisvarda11Puskas Academy
4  Corbu Marius
26  Baluta Alexandru
28Bumba Claudiu  
31  Slagveer Luciano
33Karabelyov Yanis  
49Gey Viktor  
65Otvos Bence  
90Mesanovic Jasmin  
90  Favorov Artem

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/2021Puskas Academy01Kisvarda
 
Match date: 12/09/2021
Match type: NB I

minPuskas Academy01Kisvarda
27Unknown  
30  Otvos Bence
37  Simovic Slobodan
38Deutsch Laszlo  
42  Bumba Claudiu
72  Bumba Claudiu

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/03/2021Kisvarda01Puskas Academy
 
Match date: 02/03/2021
Match type: NB I

minKisvarda01Puskas Academy
9Viana Fernando  
39  Knezevic Josip
55  Spandler Csaba
70Prenga Herdi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/12/2020Puskas Academy00Kisvarda
 
Match date: 05/12/2020
Match type: NB I

minPuskas Academy00Kisvarda
72Mance  
72  Rubus
74  Navratil
90Baluta  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/09/2020Kisvarda03Puskas Academy
 
Match date: 04/09/2020
Match type: NB I

minKisvarda03Puskas Academy
30  Plsek
33  Radics
42Datkovic  
62Gey  
72  Komaromi
75Tsoukalas  
88  Nagy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/06/2020Kisvarda11Puskas Academy
 
Match date: 24/06/2020
Match type: NB I

minKisvarda11Puskas Academy
56Gey  
65  Deutsch
68Lucas  
68  Nagy
85Sassa  
87Sassa  
89Rubus  
90  Meissner
90  Knezevic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/02/2020Puskas Academy31Kisvarda
 
Match date: 15/02/2020
Match type: NB I

minPuskas Academy31Kisvarda
22  Ene Cornel
36Szolnoki Roland  
66Vanecek David  
75Urblik Jozeef  
83  Gosztonyi Andras

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2019Kisvarda01Puskas Academy
 
Match date: 26/10/2019
Match type: NB I

minKisvarda01Puskas Academy
79  Henty Ezekiel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/04/2019Puskas Academy04Kisvarda
 
Match date: 06/04/2019
Match type: NB I

minPuskas Academy04Kisvarda
18Sos Bence  
19  Gosztonyi Andras
31  Grozav Gheorghe
55  Melnyk Bohdan
71  Horvath Zoltan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/12/2018Kisvarda10Puskas Academy
 
Match date: 01/12/2018
Match type: NB I

minKisvarda10Puskas Academy
35Horvath Zoltan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2018Puskas Academy11Kisvarda
 
Match date: 18/08/2018
Match type: NB I

minPuskas Academy11Kisvarda
58Knezevic Josip  
77  Lucas Bertucci

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/11/2017Kisvarda01Puskas Academy
 
Match date: 28/11/2017
Match type: FA Cup

minKisvarda01Puskas Academy
19  Diallo Ulysse

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/03/2017Puskas Academy10Kisvarda
 
Match date: 05/03/2017
Match type: Division 2

minPuskas Academy10Kisvarda
62Tischler Patrik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/08/2016Kisvarda22Puskas Academy
 
Match date: 14/08/2016
Match type: Division 2

minKisvarda22Puskas Academy
2  Tischler Patrik
19  Tischler Patrik
42Lucas Bertucci  
74Grumic Miroslav  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28%
 
32%
 
40%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  25
Kisvarda:  7
Draw:  8
Puskas Academy:  10
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Kisvarda and GUEST is Puskas Academy

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
06/03/2026Kisvarda10Puskas Academy
 
Match date: 06/03/2026
Match type: Nb I

minKisvarda10Puskas Academy
10Unknown  
16Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/08/2025Kisvarda21Puskas Academy
 
Match date: 10/08/2025
Match type: Nb I

minKisvarda21Puskas Academy
20Martin Chlumecky  
25Jasmin Mesanovic  
27  Artem Favorov
45Gabor Molnar  
61  Wojciech Golla
83  Akos Markgraf

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/02/2024Kisvarda02Puskas Academy
 
Match date: 10/02/2024
Match type: Nb I

minKisvarda02Puskas Academy
17  Nagy Zsolt
35  Komaromi Gyorgy
40Jovicic Aleksandar  
54  Soisalo Mikael
58Lippai Tibor  
74Filipovic Andrija  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/04/2023Kisvarda22Puskas Academy
 
Match date: 01/04/2023
Match type: Nb I

minKisvarda22Puskas Academy
26Navratil Jaroslav  
31Spasic Milos  
41  Colley Lamin
61Spasic Milos  
64  Zahedi Shahab
75Camaj Driton  
78  Zahedi Shahab
83Alic Enes  
85  Favorov Artem

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/08/2022Kisvarda11Puskas Academy
 
Match date: 14/08/2022
Match type: Nb I

minKisvarda11Puskas Academy
13  Van Nieff Yoell
28  Spandler Csaba
78  Komaromi Gyorgy
87Mesanovic Jasmin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/12/2021Kisvarda11Puskas Academy
 
Match date: 19/12/2021
Match type: NB I

minKisvarda11Puskas Academy
4  Corbu Marius
26  Baluta Alexandru
28Bumba Claudiu  
31  Slagveer Luciano
33Karabelyov Yanis  
49Gey Viktor  
65Otvos Bence  
90Mesanovic Jasmin  
90  Favorov Artem

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/03/2021Kisvarda01Puskas Academy
 
Match date: 02/03/2021
Match type: NB I

minKisvarda01Puskas Academy
9Viana Fernando  
39  Knezevic Josip
55  Spandler Csaba
70Prenga Herdi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/09/2020Kisvarda03Puskas Academy
 
Match date: 04/09/2020
Match type: NB I

minKisvarda03Puskas Academy
30  Plsek
33  Radics
42Datkovic  
62Gey  
72  Komaromi
75Tsoukalas  
88  Nagy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/06/2020Kisvarda11Puskas Academy
 
Match date: 24/06/2020
Match type: NB I

minKisvarda11Puskas Academy
56Gey  
65  Deutsch
68Lucas  
68  Nagy
85Sassa  
87Sassa  
89Rubus  
90  Meissner
90  Knezevic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2019Kisvarda01Puskas Academy
 
Match date: 26/10/2019
Match type: NB I

minKisvarda01Puskas Academy
79  Henty Ezekiel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/12/2018Kisvarda10Puskas Academy
 
Match date: 01/12/2018
Match type: NB I

minKisvarda10Puskas Academy
35Horvath Zoltan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/11/2017Kisvarda01Puskas Academy
 
Match date: 28/11/2017
Match type: FA Cup

minKisvarda01Puskas Academy
19  Diallo Ulysse

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/08/2016Kisvarda22Puskas Academy
 
Match date: 14/08/2016
Match type: Division 2

minKisvarda22Puskas Academy
2  Tischler Patrik
19  Tischler Patrik
42Lucas Bertucci  
74Grumic Miroslav  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
38.5%
 
38.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
Kisvarda:  3
Draw:  5
Puskas Academy:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Kisvarda, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Puskas Academy and GUEST is Kisvarda

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
31/07/2026Puskas Academy02Kisvarda
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Nb I

minPuskas Academy02Kisvarda
33  Akos Esik
61Unknown  
61  Christian Herc
65Unknown  
67  Unknown
88  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/11/2025Puskas Academy20Kisvarda
 
Match date: 22/11/2025
Match type: Nb I

minPuskas Academy20Kisvarda
40Daniel Lukacs  
63  Marko Matanovic
79Daniel Lukacs  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/05/2024Puskas Academy42Kisvarda
 
Match date: 04/05/2024
Match type: Nb I

minPuskas Academy42Kisvarda
19  Stefan Raul
23  Camaj Driton
30Puljic Jakov  
38Nagy Zsolt  
43  Navratil Jaroslav
50Nagy Zsolt  
65Komaromi Gyorgy  
81Szolnoki Roland  
89Batik Bence  
90  Esik Akos
90  Matic Bernardo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/10/2023Puskas Academy10Kisvarda
 
Match date: 06/10/2023
Match type: Nb I

minPuskas Academy10Kisvarda
21  Jovicic Aleksandar
34  Lippai Tibor
38Gruber Zsombor  
40Ormonde-ottewill Brandon  
57Golla Wojciech  
74  Jovicic Aleksandar
90Komaromi Gyorgy  
90Szolnoki Roland  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2022Puskas Academy01Kisvarda
 
Match date: 05/11/2022
Match type: Nb I

minPuskas Academy01Kisvarda
44Van Nieff Yoell  
90  Ilievski Mario
90  Melnyk Bogdan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/04/2022Puskas Academy00Kisvarda
 
Match date: 17/04/2022
Match type: NB I

minPuskas Academy00Kisvarda
5  Otvos Bence
13  Bumba Claudiu
50Favorov Artem  
64  Prenga Herdi
73  Karabelyov Yanis
78  Camaj Driton

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/2021Puskas Academy01Kisvarda
 
Match date: 12/09/2021
Match type: NB I

minPuskas Academy01Kisvarda
27Unknown  
30  Otvos Bence
37  Simovic Slobodan
38Deutsch Laszlo  
42  Bumba Claudiu
72  Bumba Claudiu

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/12/2020Puskas Academy00Kisvarda
 
Match date: 05/12/2020
Match type: NB I

minPuskas Academy00Kisvarda
72Mance  
72  Rubus
74  Navratil
90Baluta  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/02/2020Puskas Academy31Kisvarda
 
Match date: 15/02/2020
Match type: NB I

minPuskas Academy31Kisvarda
22  Ene Cornel
36Szolnoki Roland  
66Vanecek David  
75Urblik Jozeef  
83  Gosztonyi Andras

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/04/2019Puskas Academy04Kisvarda
 
Match date: 06/04/2019
Match type: NB I

minPuskas Academy04Kisvarda
18Sos Bence  
19  Gosztonyi Andras
31  Grozav Gheorghe
55  Melnyk Bohdan
71  Horvath Zoltan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2018Puskas Academy11Kisvarda
 
Match date: 18/08/2018
Match type: NB I

minPuskas Academy11Kisvarda
58Knezevic Josip  
77  Lucas Bertucci

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/03/2017Puskas Academy10Kisvarda
 
Match date: 05/03/2017
Match type: Division 2

minPuskas Academy10Kisvarda
62Tischler Patrik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Puskas Academy
 
 Draw
 
 Kisvarda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
25%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  12
Puskas Academy:  5
Draw:  3
Kisvarda:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Puskas Academy, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56%
  
 Under  44%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28%
  
 Under  72%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44%
  
 Even  56%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Kisvarda to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kisvarda over/under 0.5 goals
Kisvarda to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  24%
  
 Under  76%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kisvarda over/under 1.5 goals
Kisvarda to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4%
  
 Under  96%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kisvarda over/under 2.5 goals
Puskas Academy to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Puskas Academy and Kisvarda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68%
  
 Under  32%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puskas Academy to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Puskas Academy over/under 0.5 goals
Puskas Academy to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Puskas Academy and Kisvarda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28%
  
 Under  72%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puskas Academy to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Puskas Academy over/under 1.5 goals
Puskas Academy to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Puskas Academy and Kisvarda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12%
  
 Under  88%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puskas Academy to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Puskas Academy over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  8%
  
 Only one  56%
  
 Both  36%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Kisvarda or Puskas Academy (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  44%
  
 2-3  36%
  
 4+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Puskas Academy (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28%
 
20%
 
52%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Puskas Academy (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36%
 
12%
 
52%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12%
  
 No goal  88%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36%
  
 No goal  64%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44%
  
 No goal  56%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16%
  
 No goal  84%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28%
  
 No goal  72%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
84%
 
12%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8%
 
64%
 
24%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
24%
 
36%
 
36%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
24%
 
28%
 
44%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
24%
 
28%
 
44%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
24%
 
32%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
24%
 
36%
 
36%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16%
 
48%
 
32%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Kisvarda (1), draw (X), Puskas Academy (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64%
  
 Under  36%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  24%
  
 Under  76%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Kisvarda half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36%
  
 Under  64%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kisvarda.
Kisvarda HT over/under 0.5 goals
Kisvarda half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8%
  
 Under  92%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKisvarda.
Kisvarda HT over/under 1.5 goals
Puskas Academy half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44%
  
 Under  56%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puskas Academy to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Puskas Academy.
Puskas Academy HT over/under 0.5 goals
Puskas Academy half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12%
  
 Under  88%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puskas Academy to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPuskas Academy.
Puskas Academy HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  32%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  24%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  52%
  
 Even  48%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Puskas Academy
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
32%
 
56%
 
12%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Kisvarda, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Puskas Academy. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64%
  
 T1 or D  56%
  
 T2 or D  72%
  
 
 
 T1=Kisvarda, T2=Puskas Academy, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kisvarda or Puskas Academy to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kisvarda not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Puskas Academy not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  72%
  
 
 
 T1=Kisvarda, T2=Puskas Academy, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kisvarda or Puskas Academy to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kisvarda not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Puskas Academy not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  48%
  
 T1 or D  104%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Kisvarda, T2=Puskas Academy, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kisvarda or Puskas Academy to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kisvarda not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Puskas Academy not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  8%
  
 11-20  24%
  
 21-30  8%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  4%
  
 51-60  8%
  
 61-70  4%
  
 71-80  4%
  
 81-90  8%
  
 No goal  12%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Kisvarda second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36%
  
 Under  64%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kisvarda, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamKisvarda
Kisvarda 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Kisvarda second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4%
  
 Under  96%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kisvarda, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKisvarda
Kisvarda 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Puskas Academy second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puskas Academy to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Puskas Academy, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Puskas Academy
Puskas Academy 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Puskas Academy half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16%
  
 Under  84%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puskas Academy to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Puskas Academy, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPuskas Academy
Puskas Academy 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36%
  
 2nd half  36%
  
 The tie  24%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  4%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  4%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  12%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  8%
  
 T2|T2  28%
  
 
 
 T1=Kisvarda, T2=Puskas Academy, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Kisvarda, with T2 is marked the guest team Puskas Academy, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Kisvarda) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Puskas Academy) wins the match.
Double results
Kisvarda - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  56%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kisvarda scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kisvarda scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Kisvarda - half with most goals
Puskas Academy - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28%
  
 2nd half  32%
  
 The tie  36%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Puskas Academy scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Puskas Academy scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Puskas Academy - half with most goals
Kisvarda score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16%
  
 No  84%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kisvarda to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Kisvarda to score in both halves
Puskas Academy score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16%
  
 No  84%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Puskas Academy to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Puskas Academy to score in both halves
Kisvarda wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kisvarda to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Kisvarda wins to zero
Puskas Academy wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  32%
  
 No  68%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Puskas Academy to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Puskas Academy wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16%
  
 No  84%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Kisvarda is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  53.8%
  
 Even  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Kisvarda to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kisvarda over/under 0.5 goals
Kisvarda to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kisvarda over/under 1.5 goals
Kisvarda to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kisvarda over/under 2.5 goals
Puskas Academy to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puskas Academy to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Puskas Academy over/under 0.5 goals
Puskas Academy to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puskas Academy to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Puskas Academy over/under 1.5 goals
Puskas Academy to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puskas Academy to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Puskas Academy over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  53.8%
  
 Both  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Kisvarda or Puskas Academy (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  38.5%
  
 2-3  46.2%
  
 4+  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Puskas Academy (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
23.1%
 
76.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Puskas Academy (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.8%
  
 No goal  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
76.9%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
53.8%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
38.5%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
61.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Kisvarda (1), draw (X), Puskas Academy (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Kisvarda half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kisvarda.
Kisvarda HT over/under 0.5 goals
Kisvarda half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKisvarda.
Kisvarda HT over/under 1.5 goals
Puskas Academy half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puskas Academy to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Puskas Academy.
Puskas Academy HT over/under 0.5 goals
Puskas Academy half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puskas Academy to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPuskas Academy.
Puskas Academy HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  15.4%
  
 1  53.8%
  
 2+  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  69.2%
  
 Even  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Puskas Academy
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
61.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Kisvarda, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Puskas Academy. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  61.5%
  
 T2 or D  76.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Kisvarda, T2=Puskas Academy, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kisvarda or Puskas Academy to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kisvarda not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Puskas Academy not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.9%
  
 T1 or D  53.8%
  
 T2 or D  69.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Kisvarda, T2=Puskas Academy, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kisvarda or Puskas Academy to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kisvarda not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Puskas Academy not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  38.5%
  
 T1 or D  123.1%
  
 T2 or D  84.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Kisvarda, T2=Puskas Academy, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kisvarda or Puskas Academy to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kisvarda not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Puskas Academy not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  15.4%
  
 11-20  38.5%
  
 21-30  7.7%
  
 31-40  23.1%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  7.7%
  
 81-90  7.7%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Kisvarda second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kisvarda, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamKisvarda
Kisvarda 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Kisvarda second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kisvarda, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKisvarda
Kisvarda 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Puskas Academy second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puskas Academy to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Puskas Academy, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Puskas Academy
Puskas Academy 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Puskas Academy half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puskas Academy to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Puskas Academy, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPuskas Academy
Puskas Academy 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  61.5%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  23.1%
  
 T1|D  7.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  15.4%
  
 D|T2  7.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  15.4%
  
 T2|T2  30.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Kisvarda, T2=Puskas Academy, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Kisvarda, with T2 is marked the guest team Puskas Academy, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Kisvarda) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Puskas Academy) wins the match.
Double results
Kisvarda - half with most goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.8%
  
 2nd half  15.4%
  
 The tie  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kisvarda scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kisvarda scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Kisvarda half with most goals
Puskas Academy - half with most goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  53.8%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Puskas Academy scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Puskas Academy scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Puskas Academy half with most goals
Kisvarda score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kisvarda to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Kisvarda score in both halves
Puskas Academy score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Puskas Academy to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Puskas Academy score in both halves
Kisvarda wins to zero
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kisvarda to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Kisvarda wins to zero
Puskas Academy wins to zero
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.5%
  
 No  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Puskas Academy to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Puskas Academy wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.2%
  
 No  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Puskas Academy is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Kisvarda to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kisvarda over/under 0.5 goals
Kisvarda to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kisvarda over/under 1.5 goals
Kisvarda to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kisvarda over/under 2.5 goals
Puskas Academy to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puskas Academy to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Puskas Academy over/under 0.5 goals
Puskas Academy to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puskas Academy to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Puskas Academy over/under 1.5 goals
Puskas Academy to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puskas Academy to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Puskas Academy over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  16.7%
  
 Only one  58.3%
  
 Both  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Kisvarda or Puskas Academy (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  25%
  
 4+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puskas Academy (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Kisvarda (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
16.7%
 
58.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puskas Academy (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Kisvarda (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
25%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.7%
  
 No goal  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.7%
  
 No goal  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puskas Academy
 
 Draw
 
 Kisvarda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
91.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Puskas Academy.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puskas Academy
 
 Draw
 
 Kisvarda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
75%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Puskas Academy.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puskas Academy
 
 Draw
 
 Kisvarda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Puskas Academy.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puskas Academy
 
 Draw
 
 Kisvarda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Puskas Academy.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puskas Academy
 
 Draw
 
 Kisvarda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Puskas Academy.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puskas Academy
 
 Draw
 
 Kisvarda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Puskas Academy.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puskas Academy
 
 Draw
 
 Kisvarda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puskas Academy
 
 Draw
 
 Kisvarda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Puskas Academy (1), draw (X), Kisvarda (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Puskas Academy half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puskas Academy to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Puskas Academy.
Puskas Academy HT over/under 0.5 goals
Puskas Academy half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puskas Academy to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPuskas Academy.
Puskas Academy HT over/under 1.5 goals
Kisvarda half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kisvarda.
Kisvarda HT over/under 0.5 goals
Kisvarda half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKisvarda.
Kisvarda HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puskas Academy
 
 Kisvarda
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Puskas Academy, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Kisvarda. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Puskas Academy, T2=Kisvarda, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Puskas Academy or Kisvarda to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Puskas Academy not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kisvarda not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  41.7%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Puskas Academy, T2=Kisvarda, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Puskas Academy or Kisvarda to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Puskas Academy not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kisvarda not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.3%
  
 T1 or D  58.3%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Puskas Academy, T2=Kisvarda, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Puskas Academy or Kisvarda to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Puskas Academy not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kisvarda not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  8.3%
  
 21-30  8.3%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  8.3%
  
 51-60  16.7%
  
 61-70  8.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  8.3%
  
 No goal  25.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Puskas Academy second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puskas Academy to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Puskas Academy, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamPuskas Academy
Puskas Academy 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Puskas Academy second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puskas Academy to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Puskas Academy, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPuskas Academy
Puskas Academy 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Kisvarda second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kisvarda, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Kisvarda
Kisvarda 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Kisvarda half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kisvarda, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKisvarda
Kisvarda 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  8.3%
  
 2nd half  41.7%
  
 The tie  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  25%
  
 D|T2  8.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Puskas Academy, T2=Kisvarda, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Puskas Academy, with T2 is marked the guest team Kisvarda, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Puskas Academy) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Kisvarda) wins the match.
Double results
Puskas Academy - half with most goals
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Puskas Academy scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Puskas Academy scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Puskas Academy half with most goals
Kisvarda - half with most goals
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  8.3%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kisvarda scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kisvarda scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Kisvarda half with most goals
Puskas Academy score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Puskas Academy to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Puskas Academy score in both halves
Kisvarda score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kisvarda to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Kisvarda score in both halves
Puskas Academy wins to zero
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Puskas Academy to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Puskas Academy wins to zero
Kisvarda wins to zero
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kisvarda to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Kisvarda wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Puskas Academy is host, Kisvarda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Kisvarda and Puskas Academy (Kisvarda is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Kisvarda to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kisvarda to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kisvarda to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Puskas Academy to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puskas Academy to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Puskas Academy to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puskas Academy to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Puskas Academy to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puskas Academy to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  53.8%
  
 Both  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Kisvarda or Puskas Academy (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  38.5%
  
 2-3  46.2%
  
 4+  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  53.8%
  
 Even  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Puskas Academy (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
23.1%
 
76.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Puskas Academy (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.8%
  
 No goal  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
76.9%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
53.8%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
38.5%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kisvarda.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Draw
 
 Puskas Academy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
61.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Kisvarda (1), draw (X), Puskas Academy (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Kisvarda half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kisvarda.
Kisvarda half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKisvarda.

Puskas Academy half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puskas Academy to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Puskas Academy.
Puskas Academy half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puskas Academy to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPuskas Academy.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  15.4%
  
 1  53.8%
  
 2+  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kisvarda
 
 Puskas Academy
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
61.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Kisvarda, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Puskas Academy. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  69.2%
  
 Even  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  61.5%
  
 T2 or D  76.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Kisvarda, T2=Puskas Academy, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kisvarda or Puskas Academy to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kisvarda not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Puskas Academy not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.9%
  
 T1 or D  53.8%
  
 T2 or D  69.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Kisvarda, T2=Puskas Academy, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kisvarda or Puskas Academy to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kisvarda not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Puskas Academy not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  38.5%
  
 T1 or D  123.1%
  
 T2 or D  84.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Kisvarda, T2=Puskas Academy, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kisvarda or Puskas Academy to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kisvarda not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Puskas Academy not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Kisvarda second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kisvarda, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamKisvarda
Kisvarda second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kisvarda to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kisvarda, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKisvarda
Puskas Academy second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puskas Academy to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Puskas Academy, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Puskas Academy
Puskas Academy half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puskas Academy to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Puskas Academy, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPuskas Academy

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  61.5%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Kisvarda - half with most goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.8%
  
 2nd half  15.4%
  
 The tie  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kisvarda scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kisvarda scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Puskas Academy - half with most goals
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  53.8%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Puskas Academy scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Puskas Academy scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  23.1%
  
 T1|D  7.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  15.4%
  
 D|T2  7.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  15.4%
  
 T2|T2  30.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Kisvarda, T2=Puskas Academy, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Kisvarda, with T2 is marked the guest team Puskas Academy, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Kisvarda) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Puskas Academy) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  15.4%
  
 11-20  38.5%
  
 21-30  7.7%
  
 31-40  23.1%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  7.7%
  
 81-90  7.7%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Kisvarda score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kisvarda to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Puskas Academy score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Puskas Academy to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Kisvarda wins to zero
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kisvarda to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Puskas Academy wins to zero
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.5%
  
 No  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Puskas Academy to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.2%
  
 No  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Kisvarda is host, Puskas Academy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.