Information for: Auxerre vs Paris FC

statarea, Auxerre vs Paris FC information

 General
Number of founded Auxerre matches: 1511
Number of founded Paris FC matches: 820
Number of founded matches between Auxerre and Paris FC: 15

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Auxerre

Auxerre logo
Full name Association de la Jeunesse Auxerroise
Country  France
founded 1905
Paris FC

Paris FC logo
Full name Paris Football Club
Country  France
founded 1969


 Team form at last then matches

Auxerre form
Graphic of <b>Auxerre</b> form
Paris FC form
Graphic of <b>Paris FC</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minStrasbourg51Auxerre
39  Lamine Sy
41Dario Essugo  
55Martial Godo  
60  Christ Makosso
62Conrad Harder  
68  Cameron Archer
72  Paul Nardi
75  Lamfia Dioubate
77Gessime Yassine  
85Gessime Yassine  
87  Romain Faivre

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/11/2026Strasbourg51Auxerre
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minAuxerre11Le Mans
22  Alexandre Lauray
26  Lucas Buades
48  Lucas Buades
56Cameron Archer  
69Kevin Danois  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/10/2026Auxerre11Le Mans
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minLe Havre13Auxerre
40  Danny Namaso
43  Clement Akpa
50  Naouirou Ahamada
54Lamine N'diaye  
61  Danny Namaso
66Rayan Fofana  
80  Romain Faivre

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026Le Havre13Auxerre
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minRennes41Auxerre
15Esteban Lepaul  
25  Cameron Archer

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Rennes41Auxerre
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minAuxerre21Stade Brestois 29
23  Pathe Mboup
46Cameron Archer  
73Christ Makosso  
82  Kenny Lala
83Raphael Le Guen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Auxerre21Stade Brestois 29
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minAuxerre10Nice
44Kevin Danois  
74  Djibril Coulibaly
74Cameron Archer  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Auxerre10Nice
 
Match date: 04/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minLyon31Auxerre
26  Arthur Piedfort
28Felix Bacher  
31Zachary Athekame  
42  Cameron Archer
53Ernest Nuamah  
62Felix Bacher  
68  Rayan Mandengue
77Tyler Morton  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/09/2026Lyon31Auxerre
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minAuxerre13Angers
5  Branco Van Den Boomen
28  Branco Van Den Boomen
35Remy Lascary  
50Elykia Legros  
70  Harouna Djibirin
78  Amine El Ouazzani
90  Prosper Peter
90Clement Akpa  
90Sinaly Diomande  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Auxerre13Angers
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minLens52Auxerre
12Florian Thauvin  
35  Christ Makosso
49Franjo Ivanovic  
54Saud Abdulhamid  
61  Danny Namaso
66Ismaelo Ganiou  
69  Lamine Sy
84Maik Nawrocki  
86  Lamfia Dioubate
88Florian Thauvin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Lens52Auxerre
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minWerder Bremen01Auxerre
50  Arthur Piedfort

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Werder Bremen01Auxerre
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minParis FC31Monaco
38Lassine Sinayoko  
44Lassine Sinayoko  
65  Folarin Balogun
68  Anderson Oliveira
74Pablo Pagis  
84Pablo Pagis  
85Hamari Traore  
88  Lamine Camara

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/11/2026Paris FC31Monaco
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minLens21Paris FC
28  Moustapha Dabo
29  Pierre Lees-melou
45  Luca Koleosho

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Lens21Paris FC
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minParis FC43Rennes
14Maxime Lopez  
23  Przemyslaw Frankowski
29  Esteban Lepaul
32  Djaoui Cisse
36  Adrien Thomasson
37  Anthony Rouault
42Samir Chergui  
45Maxime Lopez  
67Ilan Kebbal  
74  Esteban Lepaul
76Lassine Sinayoko  
88  Esteban Lepaul
90Lassine Sinayoko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026Paris FC43Rennes
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minLorient10Paris FC
52  Lassine Sinayoko
58  Samir Chergui
58  Hamari Traore
68Gabin Bernardeau  
70Montassar Talbi  
74  Patrick Zabi
90  Maxime Lopez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Lorient10Paris FC
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minParis FC21Strasbourg
18Ilan Kebbal  
39Maxime Lopez  
57Pablo Pagis  
63  Diogo Lobao Sousa
67  Gessime Yassine
88  Moustapha Dabo
90Thibault De Smet  
90Luca Koleosho  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Paris FC21Strasbourg
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minParis FC00Lyon
63  Ikoma Lois Openda
69Diego Coppola  
77Hamari Traore  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Paris FC00Lyon
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minMarseille23Paris FC
1  Lassine Sinayoko
8Amine Gouiri  
19  Lassine Sinayoko
53Amine Gouiri  
65  Rudy Matondo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Marseille23Paris FC
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minParis FC30Nice
18  Youssouf Ndayishimiye
21Lassine Sinayoko  
51Samir Chergui  
89Vincent Marchetti  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Paris FC30Nice
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minEstac Troyes00Paris FC
56Michel Diaz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Estac Troyes00Paris FC
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minAngers32Paris FC
6Unknown  
36  Unknown
43  Unknown
65Unknown  
83Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Angers32Paris FC
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.4
Average received goal (per match)2
Average yellow card (per match)1.5
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)100
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)20


Average scored goal (per match)1.7
Average received goal (per match)1.1
Average yellow card (per match)1.7
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

France - Ligue 1 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Paris Saint Germain 9  62121-10  20
2. Lille 9  53112-6  18
3. Lyon 9  52215-7  17
4. Paris FC 9  52216-10  17
5. Rennes 9  51320-19  16
6. Marseille 9  50420-13  15
7. Monaco 9  43212-10  15
8. Nice 9  42313-12  14
9. Lens 9  41416-13  13
10. Stade Brestois 29 9  33316-12  12
11. Lorient 9  3337-8  12
12. Toulouse 9  24312-13  10
13. Strasbourg 9  31517-19  10
14. Auxerre 9  31513-23  10
15. Angers 9  2259-17  8
16. Estac Troyes 9  2257-16  8
17. Le Mans 9  14411-18  7
18. Le Havre 9  0279-20  2

France - Ligue 1 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Paris Saint Germain 9  62121-10  20
2. Lille 9  53112-6  18
3. Lyon 9  52215-7  17
4. Paris FC 9  52216-10  17
5. Rennes 9  51320-19  16
6. Marseille 9  50420-13  15
7. Monaco 9  43212-10  15
8. Nice 9  42313-12  14
9. Lens 9  41416-13  13
10. Stade Brestois 29 9  33316-12  12
11. Lorient 9  3337-8  12
12. Toulouse 9  24312-13  10
13. Strasbourg 9  31517-19  10
14. Auxerre 9  31513-23  10
15. Angers 9  2259-17  8
16. Estac Troyes 9  2257-16  8
17. Le Mans 9  14411-18  7
18. Le Havre 9  0279-20  2


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Auxerre and Paris FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
08/02/2026Auxerre00Paris FC
 
Match date: 08/02/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minAuxerre00Paris FC
8  Adama Camara
34  Ilan Kebbal
59Lassine Sinayoko  
72  Maxime Lopez
90  Mamadou Mbow

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/11/2025Paris FC11Auxerre
 
Match date: 29/11/2025
Match type: Ligue 1

minParis FC11Auxerre
32Ilan Kebbal  
39Otavio  
40  Sinaly Diomande
59  Danny Namaso
81Jonathan Ikone  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/05/2024Auxerre20Paris FC
 
Match date: 04/05/2024
Match type: Ligue 2

minAuxerre20Paris FC
22Sinayoko Lassine  
22  Marchetti Vincent
44  Kebbal Ilan
57Onaiwu Ado  
67  Dicko Nouha

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/10/2023Paris FC02Auxerre
 
Match date: 07/10/2023
Match type: Ligue 2

minParis FC02Auxerre
22  Sinayoko Lassine
62Hamel Pierre-yves  
68Kolodziejczak Timothee  
70  Onaiwu Ado

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/02/2022Auxerre12Paris FC
 
Match date: 01/02/2022
Match type: Ligue 2

minAuxerre12Paris FC
13Charbonnier Gaetan  
34Leon Donovan  
35  Guilavogui Morgan
53  Hadjam Jaouen
56  Iglesias Jonathan
70  Guilavogui Morgan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/08/2021Paris FC11Auxerre
 
Match date: 16/08/2021
Match type: Ligue 2

minParis FC11Auxerre
14Name Moustapha  
52  Leon Donovan
67  Sinayoko Lassine
72Laura Gaetan  
78Guilavogui Morgan  
79  Autret Mathias

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/03/2021Auxerre00Paris FC
 
Match date: 13/03/2021
Match type: Ligue 2

minAuxerre00Paris FC
75Autret Mathias  
90  Nomenjanahary Lalaina

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/11/2020Paris FC03Auxerre
 
Match date: 21/11/2020
Match type: Ligue 2

minParis FC03Auxerre
5  Le Bihan
6  Dugimont
10  Dugimont
34Name  
38  Le Bihan
40Pitroipa  
52Diakite  
74Ndiaye  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/11/2019Paris FC20Auxerre
 
Match date: 22/11/2019
Match type: Ligue 2

minParis FC20Auxerre
59Armand Romain  
64Kante Ousmane  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/03/2019Paris FC30Auxerre
 
Match date: 29/03/2019
Match type: Ligue 2

minParis FC30Auxerre
15Toure Thomas  
74Toure Thomas  
84Wamangituka Silas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2018Auxerre02Paris FC
 
Match date: 26/10/2018
Match type: Ligue 2

minAuxerre02Paris FC
56  Pitroipa Jonathan
75  Pitroipa Jonathan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/01/2018Auxerre11Paris FC
 
Match date: 26/01/2018
Match type: Ligue 2

minAuxerre11Paris FC
48  Bong Frederic
86  Bong Frederic
90Tacalfred Mickael  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/2017Paris FC21Auxerre
 
Match date: 25/08/2017
Match type: Ligue 2

minParis FC21Auxerre
18Tchoukounte Malik  
55  Philippoteaux Romain
80Lopez Julien  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/02/2016Paris FC22Auxerre
 
Match date: 26/02/2016
Match type: Ligue 2

minParis FC22Auxerre
10  Guirassy Sehrou
57Diarra Cheick  
67  Courtet Gaetan
72  Seck Ibrahima
81Camara Aboubacar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2015Auxerre20Paris FC
 
Match date: 02/10/2015
Match type: Ligue 2

minAuxerre20Paris FC
35Courtet Gaetan  
48Diarra Cheick  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
 Draw
 
 Paris FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
40%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  15
Auxerre:  4
Draw:  6
Paris FC:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Auxerre and GUEST is Paris FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
08/02/2026Auxerre00Paris FC
 
Match date: 08/02/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minAuxerre00Paris FC
8  Adama Camara
34  Ilan Kebbal
59Lassine Sinayoko  
72  Maxime Lopez
90  Mamadou Mbow

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/05/2024Auxerre20Paris FC
 
Match date: 04/05/2024
Match type: Ligue 2

minAuxerre20Paris FC
22Sinayoko Lassine  
22  Marchetti Vincent
44  Kebbal Ilan
57Onaiwu Ado  
67  Dicko Nouha

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/02/2022Auxerre12Paris FC
 
Match date: 01/02/2022
Match type: Ligue 2

minAuxerre12Paris FC
13Charbonnier Gaetan  
34Leon Donovan  
35  Guilavogui Morgan
53  Hadjam Jaouen
56  Iglesias Jonathan
70  Guilavogui Morgan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/03/2021Auxerre00Paris FC
 
Match date: 13/03/2021
Match type: Ligue 2

minAuxerre00Paris FC
75Autret Mathias  
90  Nomenjanahary Lalaina

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2018Auxerre02Paris FC
 
Match date: 26/10/2018
Match type: Ligue 2

minAuxerre02Paris FC
56  Pitroipa Jonathan
75  Pitroipa Jonathan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/01/2018Auxerre11Paris FC
 
Match date: 26/01/2018
Match type: Ligue 2

minAuxerre11Paris FC
48  Bong Frederic
86  Bong Frederic
90Tacalfred Mickael  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2015Auxerre20Paris FC
 
Match date: 02/10/2015
Match type: Ligue 2

minAuxerre20Paris FC
35Courtet Gaetan  
48Diarra Cheick  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
 Draw
 
 Paris FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Auxerre:  2
Draw:  3
Paris FC:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Auxerre, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Paris FC and GUEST is Auxerre

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
29/11/2025Paris FC11Auxerre
 
Match date: 29/11/2025
Match type: Ligue 1

minParis FC11Auxerre
32Ilan Kebbal  
39Otavio  
40  Sinaly Diomande
59  Danny Namaso
81Jonathan Ikone  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/10/2023Paris FC02Auxerre
 
Match date: 07/10/2023
Match type: Ligue 2

minParis FC02Auxerre
22  Sinayoko Lassine
62Hamel Pierre-yves  
68Kolodziejczak Timothee  
70  Onaiwu Ado

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/08/2021Paris FC11Auxerre
 
Match date: 16/08/2021
Match type: Ligue 2

minParis FC11Auxerre
14Name Moustapha  
52  Leon Donovan
67  Sinayoko Lassine
72Laura Gaetan  
78Guilavogui Morgan  
79  Autret Mathias

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/11/2020Paris FC03Auxerre
 
Match date: 21/11/2020
Match type: Ligue 2

minParis FC03Auxerre
5  Le Bihan
6  Dugimont
10  Dugimont
34Name  
38  Le Bihan
40Pitroipa  
52Diakite  
74Ndiaye  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/11/2019Paris FC20Auxerre
 
Match date: 22/11/2019
Match type: Ligue 2

minParis FC20Auxerre
59Armand Romain  
64Kante Ousmane  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/03/2019Paris FC30Auxerre
 
Match date: 29/03/2019
Match type: Ligue 2

minParis FC30Auxerre
15Toure Thomas  
74Toure Thomas  
84Wamangituka Silas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/2017Paris FC21Auxerre
 
Match date: 25/08/2017
Match type: Ligue 2

minParis FC21Auxerre
18Tchoukounte Malik  
55  Philippoteaux Romain
80Lopez Julien  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/02/2016Paris FC22Auxerre
 
Match date: 26/02/2016
Match type: Ligue 2

minParis FC22Auxerre
10  Guirassy Sehrou
57Diarra Cheick  
67  Courtet Gaetan
72  Seck Ibrahima
81Camara Aboubacar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Paris FC
 
 Draw
 
 Auxerre
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Paris FC:  3
Draw:  3
Auxerre:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Paris FC, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Auxerre and Paris FC (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  86.7%
  
 Under  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  26.7%
  
 Even  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Auxerre to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Auxerre to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Auxerre over/under 0.5 goals
Auxerre to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Auxerre to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Auxerre over/under 1.5 goals
Auxerre to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Auxerre to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Auxerre over/under 2.5 goals
Paris FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Paris FC and Auxerre
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Paris FC over/under 0.5 goals
Paris FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Paris FC and Auxerre
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Paris FC over/under 1.5 goals
Paris FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Paris FC and Auxerre
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Paris FC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  13.3%
  
 Only one  46.7%
  
 Both  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Auxerre or Paris FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  13.3%
  
 2-3  80%
  
 4+  6.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Paris FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.7%
 
6.7%
 
46.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Paris FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.7%
  
 No goal  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.7%
  
 No goal  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
 Draw
 
 Paris FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Auxerre.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
 Draw
 
 Paris FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
40%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Auxerre.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
 Draw
 
 Paris FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
40%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Auxerre.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
 Draw
 
 Paris FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
33.3%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Auxerre.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
 Draw
 
 Paris FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
13.3%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Auxerre.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
 Draw
 
 Paris FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
26.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Auxerre.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
 Draw
 
 Paris FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
40%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
 Draw
 
 Paris FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Auxerre (1), draw (X), Paris FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Auxerre half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Auxerre to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Auxerre.
Auxerre HT over/under 0.5 goals
Auxerre half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Auxerre to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAuxerre.
Auxerre HT over/under 1.5 goals
Paris FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Paris FC.
Paris FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Paris FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamParis FC.
Paris FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.7%
  
 Even  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
 Paris FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Auxerre, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Paris FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  53.3%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Auxerre, T2=Paris FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Auxerre or Paris FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Auxerre not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Paris FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.7%
  
 T1 or D  73.3%
  
 T2 or D  53.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Auxerre, T2=Paris FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Auxerre or Paris FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Auxerre not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Paris FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.3%
  
 T1 or D  73.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Auxerre, T2=Paris FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Auxerre or Paris FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Auxerre not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Paris FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  13.3%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  13.3%
  
 31-40  6.7%
  
 41-50  6.7%
  
 51-60  13.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  6.7%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Auxerre second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Auxerre to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Auxerre, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAuxerre
Auxerre 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Auxerre second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Auxerre to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Auxerre, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAuxerre
Auxerre 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Paris FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Paris FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Paris FC
Paris FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Paris FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Paris FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamParis FC
Paris FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  13.3%
  
 2nd half  46.7%
  
 The tie  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  26.7%
  
 T1|D  6.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  13.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Auxerre, T2=Paris FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Auxerre, with T2 is marked the guest team Paris FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Auxerre) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Paris FC) wins the match.
Double results
Auxerre - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  13.3%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Auxerre scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Auxerre scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Auxerre - half with most goals
Paris FC - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Paris FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Paris FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Paris FC - half with most goals
Auxerre score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.7%
  
 No  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Auxerre to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Auxerre to score in both halves
Paris FC score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Paris FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Paris FC to score in both halves
Auxerre wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.7%
  
 No  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Auxerre to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Auxerre wins to zero
Paris FC wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Paris FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Paris FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Auxerre and Paris FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Auxerre is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  14.3%
  
 Even  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Auxerre to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Auxerre to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Auxerre over/under 0.5 goals
Auxerre to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Auxerre to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Auxerre over/under 1.5 goals
Auxerre to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Auxerre to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Auxerre over/under 2.5 goals
Paris FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Paris FC over/under 0.5 goals
Paris FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Paris FC over/under 1.5 goals
Paris FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Paris FC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  28.6%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Auxerre or Paris FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  71.4%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Paris FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Paris FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
 Draw
 
 Paris FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Auxerre.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
 Draw
 
 Paris FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Auxerre.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
 Draw
 
 Paris FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Auxerre.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
 Draw
 
 Paris FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Auxerre.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
 Draw
 
 Paris FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Auxerre.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
 Draw
 
 Paris FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Auxerre.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
 Draw
 
 Paris FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
 Draw
 
 Paris FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Auxerre (1), draw (X), Paris FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Auxerre half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Auxerre to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Auxerre.
Auxerre HT over/under 0.5 goals
Auxerre half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Auxerre to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAuxerre.
Auxerre HT over/under 1.5 goals
Paris FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Paris FC.
Paris FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Paris FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamParis FC.
Paris FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  42.9%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
 Paris FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Auxerre, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Paris FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Auxerre, T2=Paris FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Auxerre or Paris FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Auxerre not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Paris FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Auxerre, T2=Paris FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Auxerre or Paris FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Auxerre not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Paris FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Auxerre, T2=Paris FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Auxerre or Paris FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Auxerre not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Paris FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  28.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Auxerre second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Auxerre to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Auxerre, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAuxerre
Auxerre 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Auxerre second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Auxerre to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Auxerre, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAuxerre
Auxerre 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Paris FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Paris FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Paris FC
Paris FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Paris FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Paris FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamParis FC
Paris FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  28.6%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Auxerre, T2=Paris FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Auxerre, with T2 is marked the guest team Paris FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Auxerre) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Paris FC) wins the match.
Double results
Auxerre - half with most goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Auxerre scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Auxerre scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Auxerre half with most goals
Paris FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Paris FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Paris FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Paris FC half with most goals
Auxerre score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Auxerre to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Auxerre score in both halves
Paris FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Paris FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Paris FC score in both halves
Auxerre wins to zero
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Auxerre to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Auxerre wins to zero
Paris FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Paris FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Paris FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Paris FC is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Auxerre to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Auxerre to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Auxerre over/under 0.5 goals
Auxerre to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Auxerre to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Auxerre over/under 1.5 goals
Auxerre to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Auxerre to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Auxerre over/under 2.5 goals
Paris FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Paris FC over/under 0.5 goals
Paris FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Paris FC over/under 1.5 goals
Paris FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Paris FC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Auxerre or Paris FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  87.5%
  
 4+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paris FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Auxerre (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paris FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Auxerre (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paris FC
 
 Draw
 
 Auxerre
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Paris FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paris FC
 
 Draw
 
 Auxerre
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Paris FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paris FC
 
 Draw
 
 Auxerre
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Paris FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paris FC
 
 Draw
 
 Auxerre
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Paris FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paris FC
 
 Draw
 
 Auxerre
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Paris FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paris FC
 
 Draw
 
 Auxerre
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Paris FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paris FC
 
 Draw
 
 Auxerre
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paris FC
 
 Draw
 
 Auxerre
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Paris FC (1), draw (X), Auxerre (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Paris FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Paris FC.
Paris FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Paris FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamParis FC.
Paris FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Auxerre half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Auxerre to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Auxerre.
Auxerre HT over/under 0.5 goals
Auxerre half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Auxerre to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAuxerre.
Auxerre HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  25%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  62.5%
  
 Even  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Paris FC
 
 Auxerre
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Paris FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Auxerre. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Paris FC, T2=Auxerre, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Paris FC or Auxerre to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Paris FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Auxerre not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Paris FC, T2=Auxerre, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Paris FC or Auxerre to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Paris FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Auxerre not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Paris FC, T2=Auxerre, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Paris FC or Auxerre to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Paris FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Auxerre not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  25%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  12.5%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Paris FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Paris FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamParis FC
Paris FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Paris FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Paris FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamParis FC
Paris FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Auxerre second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Auxerre to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Auxerre, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Auxerre
Auxerre 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Auxerre half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Auxerre to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Auxerre, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAuxerre
Auxerre 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  62.5%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  12.5%
  
 T2|T2  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Paris FC, T2=Auxerre, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Paris FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Auxerre, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Paris FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Auxerre) wins the match.
Double results
Paris FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Paris FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Paris FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Paris FC half with most goals
Auxerre - half with most goals
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Auxerre scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Auxerre scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Auxerre half with most goals
Paris FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Paris FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Paris FC score in both halves
Auxerre score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Auxerre to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Auxerre score in both halves
Paris FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Paris FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Paris FC wins to zero
Auxerre wins to zero
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Auxerre to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Auxerre wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Paris FC is host, Auxerre is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Auxerre and Paris FC (Auxerre is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Auxerre to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Auxerre to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Auxerre to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Auxerre to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Auxerre to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Auxerre to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Paris FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Paris FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Paris FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  28.6%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Auxerre or Paris FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  71.4%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  14.3%
  
 Even  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Paris FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Paris FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
 Draw
 
 Paris FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Auxerre.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
 Draw
 
 Paris FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Auxerre.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
 Draw
 
 Paris FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Auxerre.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
 Draw
 
 Paris FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Auxerre.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
 Draw
 
 Paris FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Auxerre.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
 Draw
 
 Paris FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Auxerre.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
 Draw
 
 Paris FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
 Draw
 
 Paris FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Auxerre (1), draw (X), Paris FC (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Auxerre half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Auxerre to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Auxerre.
Auxerre half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Auxerre to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAuxerre.

Paris FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Paris FC.
Paris FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamParis FC.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  42.9%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
 Paris FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Auxerre, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Paris FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Auxerre, T2=Paris FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Auxerre or Paris FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Auxerre not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Paris FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Auxerre, T2=Paris FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Auxerre or Paris FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Auxerre not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Paris FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Auxerre, T2=Paris FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Auxerre or Paris FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Auxerre not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Paris FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Auxerre second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Auxerre to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Auxerre, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAuxerre
Auxerre second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Auxerre to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Auxerre, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAuxerre
Paris FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Paris FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Paris FC
Paris FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Paris FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Paris FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamParis FC

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Auxerre - half with most goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Auxerre scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Auxerre scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Paris FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Paris FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Paris FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  28.6%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Auxerre, T2=Paris FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Auxerre, with T2 is marked the guest team Paris FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Auxerre) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Paris FC) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  28.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Auxerre score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Auxerre to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Paris FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Paris FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Auxerre wins to zero
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Auxerre to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Paris FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Paris FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Auxerre is host, Paris FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.