Information for: Cerro Porteno vs Palmeiras

statarea, Cerro Porteno vs Palmeiras information

 General
Number of founded Cerro Porteno matches: 1042
Number of founded Palmeiras matches: 1563
Number of founded matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras: 14

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Cerro Porteno

Cerro Porteno logo
Full name Club Cerro Porteño
Country  Paraguay
founded October 1, 1912
Palmeiras

Palmeiras logo
Full name Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
Country  Brazil
founded 1914


 Team form at last then matches

Cerro Porteno form
Graphic of <b>Cerro Porteno</b> form
Palmeiras form
Graphic of <b>Palmeiras</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minCS San Lorenzo13Cerro Porteno
5  Leandro Esteche
36  Pablo Vegetti

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/10/2026CS San Lorenzo13Cerro Porteno
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minCerro Porteno22Sportivo Ameliano
40Jorge Morel  
45  Jonathan Benitez
51  Raul Cabral
53Jorge Morel  
59  Cristhian Ocampos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026Cerro Porteno22Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 14/10/2026
Match type: Cup

minCerro Porteno22CS San Lorenzo

no action

14/10/2026Cerro Porteno22CS San Lorenzo
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Luqueno03Cerro Porteno
12  Pablo Vegetti
28  Lucas Merolla
33  Derlis Rodriguez
36Nicolas Campisi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Sportivo Luqueno03Cerro Porteno
 
Match date: 05/10/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minCerro Porteno022 De Mayo
8  Tobias Cervera
25  Alan Gomez
45Gustavo Costas  
61  Alan Gomez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/10/2026Cerro Porteno022 De Mayo
 
Match date: 30/09/2026
Match type: Cup

minCerro Porteno21Rubio Nu

no action

30/09/2026Cerro Porteno21Rubio Nu
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Trinidense21Cerro Porteno
6  Pablo Vegetti
24Alan Morinigo  
47Gustavo Viera  
72Alan Morinigo  
77  Ivan Ramirez
83Agustin Da Silveira  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/09/2026Sportivo Trinidense21Cerro Porteno
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minCerro Porteno10Rubio Nu
26Pablo Vegetti  
35  Jorge Gonzalez
53  Javier Vallejos
63  Rodrigo Rojas
71Carlos Chena  
90  Cristian Nunez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Cerro Porteno10Rubio Nu
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minClub Guarani11Cerro Porteno
38Diego Fernandez  
44  Alexis Canete
52Diego Fernandez  
72Giovanni Gomez  
83Imanol Segovia  
90  Robert Ayrton Piris Da Motta

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Club Guarani11Cerro Porteno
 
Match date: 07/09/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minCerro Porteno10Club Nacional
87Pablo Vegetti  
90Emilio Acosta  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/09/2026Cerro Porteno10Club Nacional
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 28/10/2026
Match type: Serie A

minSantos00Palmeiras
38  Marlon Freitas
38Philippe Coutinho  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/10/2026Santos00Palmeiras
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Serie A

minPalmeiras20Bragantino
30  Tiago Volpi
44  Jose Herrera
45Mauricio Magalhaes Prado  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Palmeiras20Bragantino
 
Match date: 22/10/2026
Match type: Copa Libertadores Knockout Stage

minPalmeiras01Fluminense
0Mauricio Magalhaes Prado  
0  Thiago Silva
0Gustavo Gomez  
0  Sebastiao Pereira Do Nascimento
0Ramon Sosa  
0  Guilherme Arana
0Joaquin Piquerez  
0Marlon Freitas  
49Alexander Barboza  
56  Sebastiao Pereira Do Nascimento
76Jhon Arias  
82  Sebastiao Pereira Do Nascimento

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/10/2026Palmeiras01Fluminense
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Serie A

minAtletico Paranaense02Palmeiras
6  Mauricio Magalhaes Prado
9Gilberto Junior  
10  Joaquin Piquerez
22  Andreas Pereira
35  Joaquin Piquerez
43  Andreas Pereira
57Leonardo Caetano Silva  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Atletico Paranaense02Palmeiras
 
Match date: 15/10/2026
Match type: Copa Libertadores Knockout Stage

minFluminense12Palmeiras
45  Emanuel Lopez
48  Alexander Barboza
85  Marlon Freitas
90Wesley Nata  
90  Agustin Giay
90  Mauricio Magalhaes Prado
90Gustavo Nonato Santana  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/10/2026Fluminense12Palmeiras
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Serie A

minPalmeiras41Corinthians
9Jhon Arias  
15  Raniele Almeida Melo
16Alexander Barboza  
45Agustin Giay  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Palmeiras41Corinthians
 
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: Serie A

minPalmeiras10Bahia
7Emanuel Lopez  
61  Nicolas Acevedo
64Khellven  
87  Jean Lucas De Souza Oliveira

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/10/2026Palmeiras10Bahia
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Serie A

minGremio00Palmeiras
33  Agustin Giay
40Erick Carlos Noriega Loret De Mola  
64Joao Pedro Lysiak Dos Santos  
67Carlos Vinicius  
69Gustavo Martins  
73  Alexander Barboza
77  Joaquin Piquerez
79  Lucas Evangelista
88  Ramon Sosa
89Pedro Gabriel Crisostomo Pinheiro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Gremio00Palmeiras
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Serie A

minPalmeiras20Sao Paulo
12  Pablo Maia
39  Luis Osorio
45Murilo Cerqueira  
45Gustavo Gomez  
45Agustin Giay  
50Vitor Roque  
76Murilo Cerqueira  
85Larson Torna Ferreira Dos Santos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Palmeiras20Sao Paulo
 
Match date: 09/09/2026
Match type: Copa Libertadores Knockout Stage

minPalmeiras10LDU Quito
12  Michael Estrada
22  Fernando Cornejo
26Agustin Giay  
32  Yerlin Quinonez
44Gustavo Gomez  
73  Gian Franco Allala Menendez
90Lucas Evangelista  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/09/2026Palmeiras10LDU Quito
 

Average scored goal (per match)1
Average received goal (per match)0.6
Average yellow card (per match)0.6
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.6
Average received goal (per match)0.5
Average yellow card (per match)2.2
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)20
Chance to get yellow card (%)90
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Olimpia 17  113330-12  36
2. Club Nacional 17  95326-9  32
3. Sportivo Trinidense 17  93528-18  30
4. Libertad 17  93525-19  30
5. 2 De Mayo 17  85418-18  29
6. Club Guarani 17  77319-14  28
7. Cerro Porteno 17  73723-19  24
8. Sportivo Ameliano 17  47619-24  19
9. Sportivo Luqueno 17  511117-33  16
10. Rubio Nu 17  44919-29  16
11. Recoleta 17  431019-28  15
12. CS San Lorenzo 17  141210-30  7

Brazil - Serie A 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Flamengo 33  227468-28  73
2. Palmeiras 33  2010356-22  70
3. Cruzeiro 33  1761052-46  57
4. Fluminense 33  159952-42  54
5. Atletico Paranaense 33  159950-40  54
6. Bahia 33  1411848-42  53
7. Atletico Mineiro 33  1481144-39  50
8. Santos 33  12111049-47  47
9. Bragantino 33  1281342-38  44
10. Sao Paulo 33  1271439-39  43
11. Coritiba 33  1191340-50  42
12. Botafogo 33  1091445-53  39
13. Vasco Da Gama 32  1081440-49  38
14. Vitoria 33  1081535-48  38
15. Gremio 33  9101437-44  37
16. Mirassol 33  9101437-47  37
17. Corinthians 33  991536-42  36
18. Internacional 33  8111437-42  35
19. Remo 33  6111636-51  29
20. Chapecoense 32  491932-66  21


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
19/08/2026Cerro Porteno01Palmeiras
 
Match date: 19/08/2026
Match type: Copa Libertadores Knockout Stage

minCerro Porteno01Palmeiras
41  Gustavo Gomez
52Fabricio Dominguez  
53  Emanuel Lopez
90Jorge Morel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/08/2026Palmeiras11Cerro Porteno
 
Match date: 12/08/2026
Match type: Copa Libertadores Knockout Stage

minPalmeiras11Cerro Porteno
40  Fabricio Dominguez
49  Marcelo Chaparro
57  Alexis Canete
73Andreas Pereira  
82Emanuel Lopez  
86  Jorge Morel
90  Carlos Miguel
90  Cesar Bobadilla

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/2026Palmeiras01Cerro Porteno
 
Match date: 21/05/2026
Match type: Copa Libertadores Grp. F

minPalmeiras01Cerro Porteno
45  Robert Ayrton Piris Da Motta
48  Pablo Vegetti
59  Jorge Morel
61  Guillermo Benitez
68Arthur Gabriel Santana Marcolino  
84Andreas Pereira  
89Gustavo Gomez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/04/2026Cerro Porteno11Palmeiras
 
Match date: 30/04/2026
Match type: Copa Libertadores Grp. F

minCerro Porteno11Palmeiras
20  Allan Dias
33  Jhon Arias
72Carlos Miguel  
90Juan Iturbe  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/05/2025Cerro Porteno02Palmeiras
 
Match date: 08/05/2025
Match type: Group Stage

minCerro Porteno02Palmeiras
21  Fuchs Bruno
23  Evangelista Lucas
41  Estevao
74  Rios Richard
82Viera Wilder  
90  Roque Vitor

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/04/2025Palmeiras10Cerro Porteno
 
Match date: 10/04/2025
Match type: Group Stage

minPalmeiras10Cerro Porteno
41Rios Richard  
70  Piris Robert
84  Morel Jorge

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/05/2023Cerro Porteno03Palmeiras
 
Match date: 24/05/2023
Match type: Group Stage

minCerro Porteno03Palmeiras
15Baez Gabriel  
25  Guimaraes Artur
33Piris Robert  
39  Piquerez Joaquin
56  Gomez Gustavo
58  Guimaraes Artur
68  Roni
77Lucena Angel  
77  Rios Richard

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/04/2023Palmeiras21Cerro Porteno
 
Match date: 21/04/2023
Match type: Group Stage

minPalmeiras21Cerro Porteno
5  Bobadilla Damian
27  Piris Robert
31  Churin Diego
45  Aquino Claudio
53Rocha Marcos  
64Gomez Gustavo  
76Navarro Rafael  
79Guimaraes Artur  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/07/2022Palmeiras50Cerro Porteno
 
Match date: 06/07/2022
Match type: Copa Libertadores

minPalmeiras50Cerro Porteno
37Samu  
40Menino Gabriel  
46  Patino Juan
52Danilo  
59Roni  
73Roni  
75Lopes Breno  
78Gomez Gustavo  
83Roni  
83  Espinola Alberto

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/06/2022Cerro Porteno03Palmeiras
 
Match date: 29/06/2022
Match type: Copa Libertadores

minCerro Porteno03Palmeiras
56  Scarpa Gustavo
60  Roni
69  Roni
80Espinola Alberto  
87  Cerqueira Murilo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2018Palmeiras01Cerro Porteno
 
Match date: 31/08/2018
Match type: Copa Libertadores

minPalmeiras01Cerro Porteno
4Melo Felipe  
5Melo Felipe  
8  Churin Diego
57  Arzamendia Santiago
65  Rojas Jorge
90Deyverson Brum Silva  
90Dracena Edu  
90  Novick Hernan
90  Escobar Juan
90  Palau Marcelo
90  Caceres Marcos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/08/2018Cerro Porteno02Palmeiras
 
Match date: 10/08/2018
Match type: Copa Libertadores

minCerro Porteno02Palmeiras
2  Moises Magalhaes
35Rojas Rodrigo  
47  Borja Miguel
54Palau Marcelo  
71  Borja Miguel
73  Dudu Rodrigues
74Churin Diego  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/04/2006Palmeiras23Cerro Porteno
 
Match date: 14/04/2006
Match type: Copa Libertadores

minPalmeiras23Cerro Porteno
46Douglas  
47  Baez
55  Saucedo
61  Avalos
80Marcinho  
83  Avalos
88Marcinho  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2005Palmeiras00Cerro Porteno
 
Match date: 13/05/2005
Match type: Copa Libertadores

minPalmeiras00Cerro Porteno
64Nen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno
 
 Draw
 
 Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
21.4%
 
57.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  14
Cerro Porteno:  3
Draw:  3
Palmeiras:  8
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Cerro Porteno and GUEST is Palmeiras

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
19/08/2026Cerro Porteno01Palmeiras
 
Match date: 19/08/2026
Match type: Copa Libertadores Knockout Stage

minCerro Porteno01Palmeiras
41  Gustavo Gomez
52Fabricio Dominguez  
53  Emanuel Lopez
90Jorge Morel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/04/2026Cerro Porteno11Palmeiras
 
Match date: 30/04/2026
Match type: Copa Libertadores Grp. F

minCerro Porteno11Palmeiras
20  Allan Dias
33  Jhon Arias
72Carlos Miguel  
90Juan Iturbe  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/05/2025Cerro Porteno02Palmeiras
 
Match date: 08/05/2025
Match type: Group Stage

minCerro Porteno02Palmeiras
21  Fuchs Bruno
23  Evangelista Lucas
41  Estevao
74  Rios Richard
82Viera Wilder  
90  Roque Vitor

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/05/2023Cerro Porteno03Palmeiras
 
Match date: 24/05/2023
Match type: Group Stage

minCerro Porteno03Palmeiras
15Baez Gabriel  
25  Guimaraes Artur
33Piris Robert  
39  Piquerez Joaquin
56  Gomez Gustavo
58  Guimaraes Artur
68  Roni
77Lucena Angel  
77  Rios Richard

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/06/2022Cerro Porteno03Palmeiras
 
Match date: 29/06/2022
Match type: Copa Libertadores

minCerro Porteno03Palmeiras
56  Scarpa Gustavo
60  Roni
69  Roni
80Espinola Alberto  
87  Cerqueira Murilo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/08/2018Cerro Porteno02Palmeiras
 
Match date: 10/08/2018
Match type: Copa Libertadores

minCerro Porteno02Palmeiras
2  Moises Magalhaes
35Rojas Rodrigo  
47  Borja Miguel
54Palau Marcelo  
71  Borja Miguel
73  Dudu Rodrigues
74Churin Diego  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno
 
 Draw
 
 Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Cerro Porteno:  0
Draw:  1
Palmeiras:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Cerro Porteno, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Palmeiras and GUEST is Cerro Porteno

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
12/08/2026Palmeiras11Cerro Porteno
 
Match date: 12/08/2026
Match type: Copa Libertadores Knockout Stage

minPalmeiras11Cerro Porteno
40  Fabricio Dominguez
49  Marcelo Chaparro
57  Alexis Canete
73Andreas Pereira  
82Emanuel Lopez  
86  Jorge Morel
90  Carlos Miguel
90  Cesar Bobadilla

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/2026Palmeiras01Cerro Porteno
 
Match date: 21/05/2026
Match type: Copa Libertadores Grp. F

minPalmeiras01Cerro Porteno
45  Robert Ayrton Piris Da Motta
48  Pablo Vegetti
59  Jorge Morel
61  Guillermo Benitez
68Arthur Gabriel Santana Marcolino  
84Andreas Pereira  
89Gustavo Gomez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/04/2025Palmeiras10Cerro Porteno
 
Match date: 10/04/2025
Match type: Group Stage

minPalmeiras10Cerro Porteno
41Rios Richard  
70  Piris Robert
84  Morel Jorge

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/04/2023Palmeiras21Cerro Porteno
 
Match date: 21/04/2023
Match type: Group Stage

minPalmeiras21Cerro Porteno
5  Bobadilla Damian
27  Piris Robert
31  Churin Diego
45  Aquino Claudio
53Rocha Marcos  
64Gomez Gustavo  
76Navarro Rafael  
79Guimaraes Artur  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/07/2022Palmeiras50Cerro Porteno
 
Match date: 06/07/2022
Match type: Copa Libertadores

minPalmeiras50Cerro Porteno
37Samu  
40Menino Gabriel  
46  Patino Juan
52Danilo  
59Roni  
73Roni  
75Lopes Breno  
78Gomez Gustavo  
83Roni  
83  Espinola Alberto

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2018Palmeiras01Cerro Porteno
 
Match date: 31/08/2018
Match type: Copa Libertadores

minPalmeiras01Cerro Porteno
4Melo Felipe  
5Melo Felipe  
8  Churin Diego
57  Arzamendia Santiago
65  Rojas Jorge
90Deyverson Brum Silva  
90Dracena Edu  
90  Novick Hernan
90  Escobar Juan
90  Palau Marcelo
90  Caceres Marcos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/04/2006Palmeiras23Cerro Porteno
 
Match date: 14/04/2006
Match type: Copa Libertadores

minPalmeiras23Cerro Porteno
46Douglas  
47  Baez
55  Saucedo
61  Avalos
80Marcinho  
83  Avalos
88Marcinho  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2005Palmeiras00Cerro Porteno
 
Match date: 13/05/2005
Match type: Copa Libertadores

minPalmeiras00Cerro Porteno
64Nen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Palmeiras
 
 Draw
 
 Cerro Porteno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Palmeiras:  3
Draw:  2
Cerro Porteno:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Palmeiras, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  64.3%
  
 Even  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Cerro Porteno to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Porteno to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cerro Porteno over/under 0.5 goals
Cerro Porteno to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Porteno to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cerro Porteno over/under 1.5 goals
Cerro Porteno to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Porteno to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cerro Porteno over/under 2.5 goals
Palmeiras to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Palmeiras and Cerro Porteno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.6%
  
 Under  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Palmeiras to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Palmeiras over/under 0.5 goals
Palmeiras to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Palmeiras and Cerro Porteno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Palmeiras to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Palmeiras over/under 1.5 goals
Palmeiras to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Palmeiras and Cerro Porteno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Palmeiras to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Palmeiras over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.1%
  
 Only one  64.3%
  
 Both  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Cerro Porteno or Palmeiras (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  35.7%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Palmeiras (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
14.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Palmeiras (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.1%
  
 No goal  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.1%
  
 No goal  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.4%
  
 No goal  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno
 
 Draw
 
 Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
64.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Porteno.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno
 
 Draw
 
 Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
57.1%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Porteno.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno
 
 Draw
 
 Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Porteno.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno
 
 Draw
 
 Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
7.1%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Porteno.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno
 
 Draw
 
 Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Porteno.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno
 
 Draw
 
 Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
7.1%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Porteno.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno
 
 Draw
 
 Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno
 
 Draw
 
 Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Cerro Porteno (1), draw (X), Palmeiras (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Cerro Porteno half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Porteno to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cerro Porteno.
Cerro Porteno HT over/under 0.5 goals
Cerro Porteno half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Porteno to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCerro Porteno.
Cerro Porteno HT over/under 1.5 goals
Palmeiras half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Palmeiras to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Palmeiras.
Palmeiras HT over/under 0.5 goals
Palmeiras half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Palmeiras to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPalmeiras.
Palmeiras HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  35.7%
  
 1  35.7%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  35.7%
  
 Even  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno
 
 Palmeiras
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
42.9%
 
35.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Cerro Porteno, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Palmeiras. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.3%
  
 T1 or D  21.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Cerro Porteno, T2=Palmeiras, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cerro Porteno or Palmeiras to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cerro Porteno not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Palmeiras not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  35.7%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Cerro Porteno, T2=Palmeiras, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cerro Porteno or Palmeiras to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cerro Porteno not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Palmeiras not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Cerro Porteno, T2=Palmeiras, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cerro Porteno or Palmeiras to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cerro Porteno not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Palmeiras not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  7.1%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  7.1%
  
 31-40  7.1%
  
 41-50  21.4%
  
 51-60  21.4%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  35.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Cerro Porteno second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Porteno to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cerro Porteno, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCerro Porteno
Cerro Porteno 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Cerro Porteno second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Porteno to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cerro Porteno, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCerro Porteno
Cerro Porteno 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Palmeiras second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Palmeiras to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Palmeiras, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Palmeiras
Palmeiras 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Palmeiras half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Palmeiras to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Palmeiras, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPalmeiras
Palmeiras 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  7.1%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  7.1%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  7.1%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Cerro Porteno, T2=Palmeiras, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Cerro Porteno, with T2 is marked the guest team Palmeiras, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Cerro Porteno) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Palmeiras) wins the match.
Double results
Cerro Porteno - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  7.1%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cerro Porteno scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cerro Porteno scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cerro Porteno - half with most goals
Palmeiras - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  7.1%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Palmeiras scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Palmeiras scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Palmeiras - half with most goals
Cerro Porteno score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cerro Porteno to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cerro Porteno to score in both halves
Palmeiras score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Palmeiras to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Palmeiras to score in both halves
Cerro Porteno wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cerro Porteno to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cerro Porteno wins to zero
Palmeiras wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Palmeiras to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Palmeiras wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Cerro Porteno is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Cerro Porteno to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Porteno to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cerro Porteno over/under 0.5 goals
Cerro Porteno to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Porteno to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cerro Porteno over/under 1.5 goals
Cerro Porteno to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Porteno to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cerro Porteno over/under 2.5 goals
Palmeiras to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Palmeiras to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Palmeiras over/under 0.5 goals
Palmeiras to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Palmeiras to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Palmeiras over/under 1.5 goals
Palmeiras to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Palmeiras to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Palmeiras over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  83.3%
  
 Both  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Cerro Porteno or Palmeiras (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  83.3%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Palmeiras (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Palmeiras (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno
 
 Draw
 
 Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Porteno.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno
 
 Draw
 
 Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Porteno.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno
 
 Draw
 
 Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Porteno.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno
 
 Draw
 
 Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Porteno.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno
 
 Draw
 
 Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Porteno.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno
 
 Draw
 
 Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Porteno.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno
 
 Draw
 
 Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno
 
 Draw
 
 Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Cerro Porteno (1), draw (X), Palmeiras (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Cerro Porteno half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Porteno to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cerro Porteno.
Cerro Porteno HT over/under 0.5 goals
Cerro Porteno half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Porteno to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCerro Porteno.
Cerro Porteno HT over/under 1.5 goals
Palmeiras half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Palmeiras to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Palmeiras.
Palmeiras HT over/under 0.5 goals
Palmeiras half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Palmeiras to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPalmeiras.
Palmeiras HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno
 
 Palmeiras
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Cerro Porteno, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Palmeiras. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  0%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Cerro Porteno, T2=Palmeiras, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cerro Porteno or Palmeiras to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cerro Porteno not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Palmeiras not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Cerro Porteno, T2=Palmeiras, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cerro Porteno or Palmeiras to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cerro Porteno not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Palmeiras not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Cerro Porteno, T2=Palmeiras, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cerro Porteno or Palmeiras to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cerro Porteno not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Palmeiras not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  33.3%
  
 51-60  16.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Cerro Porteno second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Porteno to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cerro Porteno, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCerro Porteno
Cerro Porteno 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Cerro Porteno second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Porteno to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cerro Porteno, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCerro Porteno
Cerro Porteno 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Palmeiras second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Palmeiras to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Palmeiras, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Palmeiras
Palmeiras 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Palmeiras half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Palmeiras to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Palmeiras, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPalmeiras
Palmeiras 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  33.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Cerro Porteno, T2=Palmeiras, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Cerro Porteno, with T2 is marked the guest team Palmeiras, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Cerro Porteno) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Palmeiras) wins the match.
Double results
Cerro Porteno - half with most goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cerro Porteno scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cerro Porteno scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cerro Porteno half with most goals
Palmeiras - half with most goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Palmeiras scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Palmeiras scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Palmeiras half with most goals
Cerro Porteno score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cerro Porteno to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cerro Porteno score in both halves
Palmeiras score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Palmeiras to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Palmeiras score in both halves
Cerro Porteno wins to zero
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cerro Porteno to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cerro Porteno wins to zero
Palmeiras wins to zero
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  66.7%
  
 No  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Palmeiras to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Palmeiras wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Palmeiras is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  75%
  
 Even  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Cerro Porteno to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Porteno to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cerro Porteno over/under 0.5 goals
Cerro Porteno to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Porteno to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cerro Porteno over/under 1.5 goals
Cerro Porteno to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Porteno to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cerro Porteno over/under 2.5 goals
Palmeiras to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Palmeiras to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Palmeiras over/under 0.5 goals
Palmeiras to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Palmeiras to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Palmeiras over/under 1.5 goals
Palmeiras to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Palmeiras to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Palmeiras over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  12.5%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Cerro Porteno or Palmeiras (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  25%
  
 4+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Palmeiras (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Cerro Porteno (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Palmeiras (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Cerro Porteno (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Palmeiras
 
 Draw
 
 Cerro Porteno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Palmeiras.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Palmeiras
 
 Draw
 
 Cerro Porteno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Palmeiras.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Palmeiras
 
 Draw
 
 Cerro Porteno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Palmeiras.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Palmeiras
 
 Draw
 
 Cerro Porteno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Palmeiras.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Palmeiras
 
 Draw
 
 Cerro Porteno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Palmeiras.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Palmeiras
 
 Draw
 
 Cerro Porteno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Palmeiras.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Palmeiras
 
 Draw
 
 Cerro Porteno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Palmeiras
 
 Draw
 
 Cerro Porteno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Palmeiras (1), draw (X), Cerro Porteno (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Palmeiras half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Palmeiras to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Palmeiras.
Palmeiras HT over/under 0.5 goals
Palmeiras half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Palmeiras to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPalmeiras.
Palmeiras HT over/under 1.5 goals
Cerro Porteno half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Porteno to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cerro Porteno.
Cerro Porteno HT over/under 0.5 goals
Cerro Porteno half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Porteno to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCerro Porteno.
Cerro Porteno HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  37.5%
  
 1  37.5%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Palmeiras
 
 Cerro Porteno
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Palmeiras, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Cerro Porteno. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Palmeiras, T2=Cerro Porteno, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Palmeiras or Cerro Porteno to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Palmeiras not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cerro Porteno not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Palmeiras, T2=Cerro Porteno, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Palmeiras or Cerro Porteno to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Palmeiras not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cerro Porteno not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Palmeiras, T2=Cerro Porteno, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Palmeiras or Cerro Porteno to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Palmeiras not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cerro Porteno not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.5%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  12.5%
  
 41-50  12.5%
  
 51-60  25%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Palmeiras second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Palmeiras to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Palmeiras, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamPalmeiras
Palmeiras 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Palmeiras second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Palmeiras to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Palmeiras, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPalmeiras
Palmeiras 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Cerro Porteno second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Porteno to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cerro Porteno, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Cerro Porteno
Cerro Porteno 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Cerro Porteno half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Porteno to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cerro Porteno, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCerro Porteno
Cerro Porteno 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  25%
  
 T2|T1  12.5%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Palmeiras, T2=Cerro Porteno, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Palmeiras, with T2 is marked the guest team Cerro Porteno, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Palmeiras) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Cerro Porteno) wins the match.
Double results
Palmeiras - half with most goals
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Palmeiras scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Palmeiras scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Palmeiras half with most goals
Cerro Porteno - half with most goals
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cerro Porteno scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cerro Porteno scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cerro Porteno half with most goals
Palmeiras score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Palmeiras to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Palmeiras score in both halves
Cerro Porteno score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cerro Porteno to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cerro Porteno score in both halves
Palmeiras wins to zero
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Palmeiras to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Palmeiras wins to zero
Cerro Porteno wins to zero
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cerro Porteno to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cerro Porteno wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Palmeiras is host, Cerro Porteno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Cerro Porteno and Palmeiras (Cerro Porteno is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Cerro Porteno to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Porteno to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cerro Porteno to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Porteno to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cerro Porteno to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Porteno to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Palmeiras to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Palmeiras to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Palmeiras to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Palmeiras to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Palmeiras to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Palmeiras to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  83.3%
  
 Both  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Cerro Porteno or Palmeiras (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  83.3%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Palmeiras (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Palmeiras (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno
 
 Draw
 
 Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Porteno.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno
 
 Draw
 
 Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Porteno.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno
 
 Draw
 
 Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Porteno.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno
 
 Draw
 
 Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Porteno.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno
 
 Draw
 
 Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Porteno.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno
 
 Draw
 
 Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cerro Porteno.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno
 
 Draw
 
 Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno
 
 Draw
 
 Palmeiras
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Cerro Porteno (1), draw (X), Palmeiras (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Cerro Porteno half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Porteno to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cerro Porteno.
Cerro Porteno half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Porteno to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCerro Porteno.

Palmeiras half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Palmeiras to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Palmeiras.
Palmeiras half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Palmeiras to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPalmeiras.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cerro Porteno
 
 Palmeiras
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Cerro Porteno, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Palmeiras. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  0%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Cerro Porteno, T2=Palmeiras, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cerro Porteno or Palmeiras to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cerro Porteno not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Palmeiras not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Cerro Porteno, T2=Palmeiras, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cerro Porteno or Palmeiras to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cerro Porteno not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Palmeiras not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Cerro Porteno, T2=Palmeiras, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cerro Porteno or Palmeiras to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cerro Porteno not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Palmeiras not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Cerro Porteno second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Porteno to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cerro Porteno, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCerro Porteno
Cerro Porteno second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cerro Porteno to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cerro Porteno, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCerro Porteno
Palmeiras second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Palmeiras to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Palmeiras, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Palmeiras
Palmeiras half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Palmeiras to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Palmeiras, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPalmeiras

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Cerro Porteno - half with most goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cerro Porteno scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cerro Porteno scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Palmeiras - half with most goals
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Palmeiras scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Palmeiras scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  33.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Cerro Porteno, T2=Palmeiras, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Cerro Porteno, with T2 is marked the guest team Palmeiras, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Cerro Porteno) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Palmeiras) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  33.3%
  
 51-60  16.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Cerro Porteno score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cerro Porteno to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Palmeiras score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Palmeiras to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Cerro Porteno wins to zero
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cerro Porteno to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Palmeiras wins to zero
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  66.7%
  
 No  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Palmeiras to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Cerro Porteno is host, Palmeiras is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.07 sec.