Information for: FC Juarez vs Pachuca

statarea, FC Juarez vs Pachuca information

 General
Number of founded FC Juarez matches: 465
Number of founded Pachuca matches: 1062
Number of founded matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca: 13

 Bet navigator



 Team information

FC Juarez

no team logo
Full name Fútbol Club Juárez
Country  Mexico
founded May 29, 2015
Pachuca

Pachuca logo
Full name Pachuca Club de Fútbol
Country  Mexico
founded 28 November 1901


 Team form at last then matches

FC Juarez form
Graphic of <b>FC Juarez</b> form
Pachuca form
Graphic of <b>Pachuca</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/08/2026
Match type: Liga Mx Apertura

minToluca40FC Juarez
10Helinho  
34Jesus Murillo  
35Helinho  
58  Francisco Nevarez
73Oswaldo Virgen  
79Federico Vinas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/08/2026Toluca40FC Juarez
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: U21 Liga Mx Apertura

minDeportivo Toluca Fc21FC Juarez

no action

30/08/2026Deportivo Toluca Fc21FC Juarez
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Liga Mx Apertura

minFC Juarez12Club America
11Madson  
33Oscar Estupinan  
38  Henry Martin
41Jesus Murillo  
52Javier Aquino  
53  Henry Martin
77Jairo Torres  
82Francisco Nevarez  
90  Raphael Veiga

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026FC Juarez12Club America
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: U21 Liga Mx Apertura

minFC Juarez00Club America

no action

21/08/2026FC Juarez00Club America
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Liga Mx Apertura

minMonterrey61FC Juarez
6Luca Orellano  
15Diego Rossi  
29Hugo Cuypers  
32  Oscar Estupinan
45Orbelin Pineda  
62Lucas Ocampos  
90Jorge Rodriguez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Monterrey61FC Juarez
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: U21 Liga Mx Apertura

minMonterrey Ii11FC Juarez

no action

15/08/2026Monterrey Ii11FC Juarez
 
Match date: 12/08/2026
Match type: Leagues Cup Liga Mx

minReal Salt Lake30FC Juarez
29Morgan Guilavogui  
33  Jairo Torres
38  Jesus Murillo
41Pablo Ruiz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/08/2026Real Salt Lake30FC Juarez
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Leagues Cup Liga Mx

minVancouver Whitecaps13FC Juarez
12Jeevan Badwal  
34  Ettson Ayon
41Tate Johnson  
70  Alejandro Mayorga
74  Oscar Estupinan
82  Guilherme Castilho
90  Ricardo Jorge Oliveira Antonio
90  Ricardo Jorge Oliveira Antonio

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Vancouver Whitecaps13FC Juarez
 
Match date: 05/08/2026
Match type: Leagues Cup Liga Mx

minMinnesota United FC12FC Juarez
24  Guilherme Castilho
34Tomas Chancalay  
38  Oscar Estupinan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/08/2026Minnesota United FC12FC Juarez
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Liga Mx Apertura

minFC Juarez15U.N.A.M. - Pumas
18  Olavio Vieira Dos Santos Junior
22  Olavio Vieira Dos Santos Junior
40  Robert Morales
45Jose Luis Rodriguez  
48  Olavio Vieira Dos Santos Junior

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026FC Juarez15U.N.A.M. - Pumas
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Liga Mx Apertura

minPachuca11Guadalajara-Chivas
3  Roberto Alvarado
25Oussama Idrissi  
32Francisco Venegas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Pachuca11Guadalajara-Chivas
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Liga Mx Apertura

minAtletico San Luis11Pachuca
19  Sergio Barreto
33  Eduardo Bauermann
36  Robert Kenedy Nunes Do Nascimento
83Luis Najera  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Atletico San Luis11Pachuca
 
Match date: 18/08/2026
Match type: Liga Mx Apertura

minPachuca23Puebla
16  Emiliano Gomez
33  Kevin Velasco
42Jose Salomon Rondon  
63Jose Salomon Rondon  
90  Facundo Almada

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/08/2026Pachuca23Puebla
 
Match date: 12/08/2026
Match type: Leagues Cup Liga Mx

minCharlotte01Pachuca
62Nathan Byrne  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/08/2026Charlotte01Pachuca
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Leagues Cup Liga Mx

minColumbus Crew21Pachuca
14  Sergio Barreto
19Brais Mendez  
36Malte Amundsen  
45Daniel Gazdag  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/08/2026Columbus Crew21Pachuca
 
Match date: 04/08/2026
Match type: Leagues Cup Liga Mx

minFC Cincinnati31Pachuca
7  Adrian Alcaraz
15  Carlos Sanchez
18Evander Ferreira  
30  Sergio Barreto
39Pavel Bucha  
51Brian Anunga  
68Gerardo Valenzuela  
70Kenji Mboma Dem  
76Evander Ferreira  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/08/2026FC Cincinnati31Pachuca
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: Liga Mx Apertura

minLeon10Pachuca
24Fernando Beltran  
32Juan Guevara  
34  Oussama Idrissi
37Sebastian Vegas  
41Daniel Arcila  
52  Francisco Venegas
62  Christian Rivera
75  Eduardo Bauermann
86  Sergio Barreto
86  Carlos Moreno
86Rodrigo Echeverria  
88  Adrian Alcaraz
90  Alan Mozo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026Leon10Pachuca
 
Match date: 27/07/2026
Match type: Liga Mx Apertura

minPachuca12Queretaro FC
3Jose Salomon Rondon  
34  Bayron Duarte
49Robert Kenedy Nunes Do Nascimento  
58  Ali Avila
74Carlos Sanchez  
77  Lucas Nicolas Abascia
90  Carlos Villanueva
90  Ali Avila

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/07/2026Pachuca12Queretaro FC
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Liga Mx Apertura

minU.N.A.M. - Pumas03Pachuca
21  Elias Montiel
32  Jose Salomon Rondon
55Pedro Vite  
80  Jose Salomon Rondon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/07/2026U.N.A.M. - Pumas03Pachuca
 
Match date: 18/05/2026
Match type: Liga Mx Clausura Playoffs

minU.N.A.M. - Pumas10Pachuca
29Nathan Silva  
56Jordan Carrillo  
62  Robert Kenedy Nunes Do Nascimento
68Ruben Duarte  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/05/2026U.N.A.M. - Pumas10Pachuca
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.8
Average received goal (per match)1.9
Average yellow card (per match)1.1
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.7
Average received goal (per match)1.4
Average yellow card (per match)1.7
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)20


ads by google


 Team standings

Mexico - U21 Liga Mx Apertura 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Club Tijuana De Caliente 0  0000-0  15
2. Deportivo Toluca Fc 0  0000-0  13
3. Club Leon 0  0000-0  13
4. Puebla Ii 0  0000-0  12
5. Santos Laguna Ii 0  0000-0  11
6. Monterrey Ii 0  0000-0  10
7. Club America 0  0000-0  10
8. Cruz Azul Ii 0  0000-0  9
9. Necaxa Ii 0  0000-0  9
10. Atletico De San Luis Ii 0  0000-0  8
11. Atlas Fc 0  0000-0  8
12. Cachorros U. De Guadalajara 0  0000-0  7
13. Pachuca II 0  0000-0  7
14. FC Juarez 0  0000-0  6
15. Universidad Nacional 0  0000-0  6
16. Atlante Fc U21 0  0000-0  6
17. Gallos Blancos De Queretaro 0  0000-0  3
18. Tigres Uanl 0  0000-0  3

Mexico - Liga Mx Apertura 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Club America 6  51012-2  16
2. Toluca 6  41112-4  13
3. Club Tijuana 6  41110-7  13
4. Atlas 6  4029-8  12
5. Guadalajara-Chivas 6  3219-6  11
6. Queretaro FC 6  3129-7  10
7. Leon 6  3128-6  10
8. Puebla 6  3129-9  10
9. Monterrey 6  30313-10  9
10. Cruz Azul 6  30311-11  9
11. U.N.A.M. - Pumas 6  2228-8  8
12. Necaxa 6  2138-11  7
13. Atletico San Luis 6  1328-10  6
14. Atlante 6  1326-8  6
15. Pachuca 6  1238-8  5
16. U.A.N.L. - Tigres 6  1238-10  5
17. Santos Laguna 6  0154-11  1
18. FC Juarez 6  0063-19  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between FC Juarez and Pachuca

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
08/02/2026Pachuca20FC Juarez
 
Match date: 08/02/2026
Match type: Liga Mx Clausura

minPachuca20FC Juarez
32Jose Salomon Rondon  
40  Jesus Murillo
73Jorge Berlanga  
88Christian Rivera  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/10/2025FC Juarez22Pachuca
 
Match date: 18/10/2025
Match type: Liga Mx Apertura

minFC Juarez22Pachuca
16Guilherme Castilho  
20  Kenedy
26Luis Rodriguez  
65  Jesus Murillo
73  Carlos Moreno
83  Carlos Sanchez
86Jonathan Gonzalez  
89  Sergio Barreto
90  Sergio Barreto
90Angel Zaldivar  
90  Jhonder Cadiz
90  Luis Quinones
90Jose Luis Rodriguez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/03/2025FC Juarez22Pachuca
 
Match date: 01/03/2025
Match type: Liga Mx Clausura

minFC Juarez22Pachuca
6Madson  
31  Gabriel Eduardo
45Madson  
47  Homenchenko Santiago
51Madson  
51  Idrissi Oussama
60  Kennedy John
64  Salomon Rondon Jose
70  Gonzalez Bryan
87  Kennedy John
87Murillo Jesus  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/11/2024Pachuca01FC Juarez
 
Match date: 10/11/2024
Match type: Liga Premier-serie A Championship Playoff

minPachuca01FC Juarez
28Pedraza Pedro  
37  Lopez Eder
55  Ortega Oscar
63  Estupinan Oscar
88Aceves Daniel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/03/2024Pachuca32FC Juarez
 
Match date: 03/03/2024
Match type: Liga Mx Clausura

minPachuca32FC Juarez
12  Orquin Ralph
26  Garcia Aitor
36Idrissi Oussama  
42Almada Guillermo  
49  Garcia Aitor
72  Castro Manuel
73Sanchez Erick  
75Deossa Nelson  
82Salomon Rondon Jose  
84  Campillo Diego
88  Mosquera Moises
90Sanchez Erick  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/10/2023FC Juarez01Pachuca
 
Match date: 21/10/2023
Match type: Liga Mx Apertura

minFC Juarez01Pachuca
24  Castillo Jose
63  Cabral Gustavo
67Pelua Gonzalo  
68  Idrissi Oussama
81Garcia Aitor  
87Salas Javier  
90Rodriguez Luis  
90Humberto Osuna Mario  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/01/2023Pachuca41FC Juarez
 
Match date: 23/01/2023
Match type: Liga Mx Clausura

minPachuca41FC Juarez
28Arribas Alejandro  
45Sanchez Erick  
47  Lezcano Dario
57Isais Mauricio  
59  Humberto Osuna Mario
76Castillo Jose  
82De La Rosa Roberto  
89  Arribas Alejandro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/09/2022FC Juarez21Pachuca
 
Match date: 15/09/2022
Match type: Liga De Expansion Mx Championship Finals

minFC Juarez21Pachuca
3Fernandez Gabriel  
9  Hernandez Illian
35Alberto Duenas Jesus  
43Medina Alan  
63  Murillo Oscar
76  Alvarez Kevin
90Alvarado Ventura  
90Fernandez Gabriel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/04/2022FC Juarez12Pachuca
 
Match date: 16/04/2022
Match type: Liga MX Clausura

minFC Juarez12Pachuca
23  Ibanez Nicolas
44Santos Flavio  
53  Trindade Jesus
65  Gonzalez Bryan
70  Perea Geisson
86Fernandez Gabriel  
90  Sanchez Erick

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2021Pachuca11FC Juarez
 
Match date: 25/10/2021
Match type: Liga Premier-Serie B Apertura Final Stage

minPachuca11FC Juarez
34  Raul Pedro
71  Raul Pedro
74Guzman Victor  
77Cabral Gustavo  
77Guzman Victor  
78  Intriago Jefferson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/01/2021Pachuca11FC Juarez
 
Match date: 12/01/2021
Match type: Liga MX Guard1anes Clausura

minPachuca11FC Juarez
20  Fabian
39Murillo  
41  Velazquez
55Murillo  
78Sanchez  
90Quiroga  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/10/2020FC Juarez11Pachuca
 
Match date: 04/10/2020
Match type: Liga MX Guard1anes

minFC Juarez11Pachuca
35  Guzman
48Mendieta  
62Castillo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/10/2019Pachuca01FC Juarez
 
Match date: 20/10/2019
Match type: Liga Mx Femenil

minPachuca01FC Juarez
40  Borelli Eder
45Lopez Raul  
45  Rolan Diego
45  Lacerda Jonathan
47  Fernandez Mauro
70Cabral Gustavo  
74  Sagal Angelo
85Jara Franco  
90Hernandez Jorge  
90  Jimenez Israel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Juarez
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
38.5%
 
38.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
FC Juarez:  3
Draw:  5
Pachuca:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is FC Juarez and GUEST is Pachuca

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
18/10/2025FC Juarez22Pachuca
 
Match date: 18/10/2025
Match type: Liga Mx Apertura

minFC Juarez22Pachuca
16Guilherme Castilho  
20  Kenedy
26Luis Rodriguez  
65  Jesus Murillo
73  Carlos Moreno
83  Carlos Sanchez
86Jonathan Gonzalez  
89  Sergio Barreto
90  Sergio Barreto
90Angel Zaldivar  
90  Jhonder Cadiz
90  Luis Quinones
90Jose Luis Rodriguez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/03/2025FC Juarez22Pachuca
 
Match date: 01/03/2025
Match type: Liga Mx Clausura

minFC Juarez22Pachuca
6Madson  
31  Gabriel Eduardo
45Madson  
47  Homenchenko Santiago
51Madson  
51  Idrissi Oussama
60  Kennedy John
64  Salomon Rondon Jose
70  Gonzalez Bryan
87  Kennedy John
87Murillo Jesus  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/10/2023FC Juarez01Pachuca
 
Match date: 21/10/2023
Match type: Liga Mx Apertura

minFC Juarez01Pachuca
24  Castillo Jose
63  Cabral Gustavo
67Pelua Gonzalo  
68  Idrissi Oussama
81Garcia Aitor  
87Salas Javier  
90Rodriguez Luis  
90Humberto Osuna Mario  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/09/2022FC Juarez21Pachuca
 
Match date: 15/09/2022
Match type: Liga De Expansion Mx Championship Finals

minFC Juarez21Pachuca
3Fernandez Gabriel  
9  Hernandez Illian
35Alberto Duenas Jesus  
43Medina Alan  
63  Murillo Oscar
76  Alvarez Kevin
90Alvarado Ventura  
90Fernandez Gabriel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/04/2022FC Juarez12Pachuca
 
Match date: 16/04/2022
Match type: Liga MX Clausura

minFC Juarez12Pachuca
23  Ibanez Nicolas
44Santos Flavio  
53  Trindade Jesus
65  Gonzalez Bryan
70  Perea Geisson
86Fernandez Gabriel  
90  Sanchez Erick

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/10/2020FC Juarez11Pachuca
 
Match date: 04/10/2020
Match type: Liga MX Guard1anes

minFC Juarez11Pachuca
35  Guzman
48Mendieta  
62Castillo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Juarez
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
FC Juarez:  1
Draw:  3
Pachuca:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Juarez, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Pachuca and GUEST is FC Juarez

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
08/02/2026Pachuca20FC Juarez
 
Match date: 08/02/2026
Match type: Liga Mx Clausura

minPachuca20FC Juarez
32Jose Salomon Rondon  
40  Jesus Murillo
73Jorge Berlanga  
88Christian Rivera  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/11/2024Pachuca01FC Juarez
 
Match date: 10/11/2024
Match type: Liga Premier-serie A Championship Playoff

minPachuca01FC Juarez
28Pedraza Pedro  
37  Lopez Eder
55  Ortega Oscar
63  Estupinan Oscar
88Aceves Daniel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/03/2024Pachuca32FC Juarez
 
Match date: 03/03/2024
Match type: Liga Mx Clausura

minPachuca32FC Juarez
12  Orquin Ralph
26  Garcia Aitor
36Idrissi Oussama  
42Almada Guillermo  
49  Garcia Aitor
72  Castro Manuel
73Sanchez Erick  
75Deossa Nelson  
82Salomon Rondon Jose  
84  Campillo Diego
88  Mosquera Moises
90Sanchez Erick  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/01/2023Pachuca41FC Juarez
 
Match date: 23/01/2023
Match type: Liga Mx Clausura

minPachuca41FC Juarez
28Arribas Alejandro  
45Sanchez Erick  
47  Lezcano Dario
57Isais Mauricio  
59  Humberto Osuna Mario
76Castillo Jose  
82De La Rosa Roberto  
89  Arribas Alejandro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2021Pachuca11FC Juarez
 
Match date: 25/10/2021
Match type: Liga Premier-Serie B Apertura Final Stage

minPachuca11FC Juarez
34  Raul Pedro
71  Raul Pedro
74Guzman Victor  
77Cabral Gustavo  
77Guzman Victor  
78  Intriago Jefferson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/01/2021Pachuca11FC Juarez
 
Match date: 12/01/2021
Match type: Liga MX Guard1anes Clausura

minPachuca11FC Juarez
20  Fabian
39Murillo  
41  Velazquez
55Murillo  
78Sanchez  
90Quiroga  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/10/2019Pachuca01FC Juarez
 
Match date: 20/10/2019
Match type: Liga Mx Femenil

minPachuca01FC Juarez
40  Borelli Eder
45Lopez Raul  
45  Rolan Diego
45  Lacerda Jonathan
47  Fernandez Mauro
70Cabral Gustavo  
74  Sagal Angelo
85Jara Franco  
90Hernandez Jorge  
90  Jimenez Israel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Pachuca
 
 Draw
 
 FC Juarez
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Pachuca:  3
Draw:  2
FC Juarez:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Pachuca, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  53.8%
  
 Even  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Juarez to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Juarez to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Juarez over/under 0.5 goals
FC Juarez to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Juarez to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Juarez over/under 1.5 goals
FC Juarez to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Juarez to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Juarez over/under 2.5 goals
Pachuca to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pachuca and FC Juarez
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Pachuca over/under 0.5 goals
Pachuca to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pachuca and FC Juarez
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pachuca over/under 1.5 goals
Pachuca to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pachuca and FC Juarez
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pachuca over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  30.8%
  
 Both  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Juarez or Pachuca (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  23.1%
  
 2-3  46.2%
  
 4+  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Pachuca (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Pachuca (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
7.7%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  61.5%
  
 No goal  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
84.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Juarez.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
61.5%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Juarez.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
38.5%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Juarez.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
23.1%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Juarez.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Juarez.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Juarez.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
38.5%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
7.7%
 
61.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Juarez (1), draw (X), Pachuca (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Juarez half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Juarez to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Juarez.
FC Juarez HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Juarez half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Juarez to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Juarez.
FC Juarez HT over/under 1.5 goals
Pachuca half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Pachuca.
Pachuca HT over/under 0.5 goals
Pachuca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPachuca.
Pachuca HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  30.8%
  
 1  30.8%
  
 2+  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.2%
  
 Even  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez
 
 Pachuca
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.5%
 
30.8%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Juarez, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Pachuca. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.8%
  
 T1 or D  61.5%
  
 T2 or D  69.2%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Juarez, T2=Pachuca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Juarez or Pachuca to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Juarez not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pachuca not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.8%
  
 T1 or D  76.9%
  
 T2 or D  53.8%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Juarez, T2=Pachuca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Juarez or Pachuca to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Juarez not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pachuca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  84.6%
  
 T1 or D  38.5%
  
 T2 or D  69.2%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Juarez, T2=Pachuca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Juarez or Pachuca to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Juarez not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pachuca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  15.4%
  
 11-20  7.7%
  
 21-30  15.4%
  
 31-40  15.4%
  
 41-50  23.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  15.4%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  7.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Juarez second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Juarez to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Juarez, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Juarez
FC Juarez 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Juarez second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Juarez to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Juarez, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Juarez
FC Juarez 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Pachuca second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Pachuca, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Pachuca
Pachuca 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Pachuca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Pachuca, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPachuca
Pachuca 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  7.7%
  
 T1|D  30.8%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  15.4%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  23.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  7.7%
  
 T2|T2  7.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Juarez, T2=Pachuca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Juarez, with T2 is marked the guest team Pachuca, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Juarez) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Pachuca) wins the match.
Double results
FC Juarez - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  46.2%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Juarez scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Juarez scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Juarez - half with most goals
Pachuca - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  46.2%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Pachuca scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Pachuca scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Pachuca - half with most goals
FC Juarez score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Juarez to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Juarez to score in both halves
Pachuca score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pachuca to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Pachuca to score in both halves
FC Juarez wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Juarez to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Juarez wins to zero
Pachuca wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pachuca to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Pachuca wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.2%
  
 No  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Juarez is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Juarez to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Juarez to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Juarez over/under 0.5 goals
FC Juarez to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Juarez to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Juarez over/under 1.5 goals
FC Juarez to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Juarez to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Juarez over/under 2.5 goals
Pachuca to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Pachuca over/under 0.5 goals
Pachuca to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pachuca over/under 1.5 goals
Pachuca to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pachuca over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  16.7%
  
 Both  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Juarez or Pachuca (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Pachuca (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Pachuca (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  83.3%
  
 No goal  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Juarez.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Juarez.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Juarez.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Juarez.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Juarez.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Juarez.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Juarez (1), draw (X), Pachuca (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Juarez half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Juarez to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Juarez.
FC Juarez HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Juarez half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Juarez to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Juarez.
FC Juarez HT over/under 1.5 goals
Pachuca half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Pachuca.
Pachuca HT over/under 0.5 goals
Pachuca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPachuca.
Pachuca HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  16.7%
  
 1  16.7%
  
 2+  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez
 
 Pachuca
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Juarez, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Pachuca. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Juarez, T2=Pachuca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Juarez or Pachuca to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Juarez not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pachuca not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Juarez, T2=Pachuca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Juarez or Pachuca to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Juarez not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pachuca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Juarez, T2=Pachuca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Juarez or Pachuca to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Juarez not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pachuca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  33.3%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  16.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Juarez second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Juarez to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Juarez, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Juarez
FC Juarez 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Juarez second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Juarez to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Juarez, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Juarez
FC Juarez 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Pachuca second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Pachuca, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Pachuca
Pachuca 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Pachuca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Pachuca, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPachuca
Pachuca 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  33.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  33.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  16.7%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Juarez, T2=Pachuca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Juarez, with T2 is marked the guest team Pachuca, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Juarez) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Pachuca) wins the match.
Double results
FC Juarez - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  66.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Juarez scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Juarez scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Juarez half with most goals
Pachuca - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Pachuca scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Pachuca scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Pachuca half with most goals
FC Juarez score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Juarez to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Juarez score in both halves
Pachuca score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pachuca to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Pachuca score in both halves
FC Juarez wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Juarez to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Juarez wins to zero
Pachuca wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pachuca to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Pachuca wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Pachuca is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Juarez to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Juarez to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Juarez over/under 0.5 goals
FC Juarez to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Juarez to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Juarez over/under 1.5 goals
FC Juarez to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Juarez to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Juarez over/under 2.5 goals
Pachuca to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Pachuca over/under 0.5 goals
Pachuca to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pachuca over/under 1.5 goals
Pachuca to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pachuca over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Juarez or Pachuca (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pachuca (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Juarez (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pachuca (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Juarez (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pachuca
 
 Draw
 
 FC Juarez
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pachuca.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pachuca
 
 Draw
 
 FC Juarez
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pachuca.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pachuca
 
 Draw
 
 FC Juarez
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pachuca.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pachuca
 
 Draw
 
 FC Juarez
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pachuca.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pachuca
 
 Draw
 
 FC Juarez
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pachuca.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pachuca
 
 Draw
 
 FC Juarez
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pachuca.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pachuca
 
 Draw
 
 FC Juarez
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pachuca
 
 Draw
 
 FC Juarez
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Pachuca (1), draw (X), FC Juarez (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Pachuca half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Pachuca.
Pachuca HT over/under 0.5 goals
Pachuca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPachuca.
Pachuca HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Juarez half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Juarez to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Juarez.
FC Juarez HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Juarez half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Juarez to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Juarez.
FC Juarez HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  42.9%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pachuca
 
 FC Juarez
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Pachuca, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Juarez. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Pachuca, T2=FC Juarez, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pachuca or FC Juarez to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pachuca not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Juarez not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Pachuca, T2=FC Juarez, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pachuca or FC Juarez to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pachuca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Juarez not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Pachuca, T2=FC Juarez, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pachuca or FC Juarez to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pachuca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Juarez not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  42.9%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  14.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Pachuca second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Pachuca, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamPachuca
Pachuca 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Pachuca second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Pachuca, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPachuca
Pachuca 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Juarez second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Juarez to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Juarez, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Juarez
FC Juarez 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Juarez half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Juarez to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Juarez, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Juarez
FC Juarez 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  28.6%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  28.6%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Pachuca, T2=FC Juarez, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Pachuca, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Juarez, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Pachuca) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Juarez) wins the match.
Double results
Pachuca - half with most goals
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Pachuca scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Pachuca scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Pachuca half with most goals
FC Juarez - half with most goals
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Juarez scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Juarez scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Juarez half with most goals
Pachuca score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pachuca to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Pachuca score in both halves
FC Juarez score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Juarez to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Juarez score in both halves
Pachuca wins to zero
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pachuca to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Pachuca wins to zero
FC Juarez wins to zero
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Juarez to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Juarez wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Pachuca is host, FC Juarez is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Juarez and Pachuca (FC Juarez is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

FC Juarez to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Juarez to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Juarez to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Juarez to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Juarez to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Juarez to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Pachuca to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Pachuca to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pachuca to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  16.7%
  
 Both  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Juarez or Pachuca (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Pachuca (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Pachuca (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  83.3%
  
 No goal  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Juarez.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Juarez.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Juarez.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Juarez.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Juarez.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Juarez.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez
 
 Draw
 
 Pachuca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Juarez (1), draw (X), Pachuca (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

FC Juarez half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Juarez to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Juarez.
FC Juarez half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Juarez to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Juarez.

Pachuca half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Pachuca.
Pachuca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPachuca.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  16.7%
  
 1  16.7%
  
 2+  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Juarez
 
 Pachuca
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Juarez, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Pachuca. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Juarez, T2=Pachuca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Juarez or Pachuca to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Juarez not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pachuca not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Juarez, T2=Pachuca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Juarez or Pachuca to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Juarez not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pachuca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Juarez, T2=Pachuca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Juarez or Pachuca to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Juarez not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pachuca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

FC Juarez second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Juarez to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Juarez, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Juarez
FC Juarez second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Juarez to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Juarez, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Juarez
Pachuca second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Pachuca, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Pachuca
Pachuca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pachuca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Pachuca, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPachuca

Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
FC Juarez - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  66.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Juarez scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Juarez scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Pachuca - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Pachuca scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Pachuca scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  33.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  33.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  16.7%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Juarez, T2=Pachuca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Juarez, with T2 is marked the guest team Pachuca, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Juarez) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Pachuca) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  33.3%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  16.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

FC Juarez score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Juarez to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Pachuca score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pachuca to score a goal in both halves of the match.

FC Juarez wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Juarez to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Pachuca wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pachuca to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Juarez is host, Pachuca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.34 sec.