Information for: Pafos FC vs Olympiakos Nicosia

statarea, Pafos FC vs Olympiakos Nicosia information

 General
Number of founded Pafos FC matches: 513
Number of founded Olympiakos Nicosia matches: 958
Number of founded matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia: 20

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Pafos FC

Pafos FC logo
Full name Pafos Football Club
Country  Cyprus
founded 10 June 2014
Olympiakos Nicosia

Olympiakos Nicosia logo
Full name Olympiakos Nicosia, Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας
Country  Cyprus
founded 1931


 Team form at last then matches

Pafos FC form
Graphic of <b>Pafos FC</b> form
Olympiakos Nicosia form
Graphic of <b>Olympiakos Nicosia</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 03/09/2026
Match type: Super Cup

minOmonia01Pafos FC
74  Anderson Da Silva

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/09/2026Omonia01Pafos FC
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Cyprus League

minKarmiotissa Polemidion03Pafos FC
45  Domingos Quina

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Karmiotissa Polemidion03Pafos FC
 
Match date: 27/08/2026
Match type: Conference League Playoff Round

minPafos FC42Dinamo Tirana
8  David Adeniyi Fadairo
13Ken Sema  
78Nikolas Ioannou  
87  Ruben Silva-richards
116
Nicolas Ngamaleu  
120
Anderson Silva  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/08/2026Pafos FC42Dinamo Tirana
 
Match date: 20/08/2026
Match type: Conference League Playoff Round

minDinamo Tirana11Pafos FC
78Unknown  
83  Anderson Da Silva

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/08/2026Dinamo Tirana11Pafos FC
 
Match date: 13/08/2026
Match type: Europa League Qualification

minPafos FC33Red Bull Salzburg
15Anderson Da Silva  
36  Nikolas Veratschnig
37Gabriel Teixeira  
48Felipe Da Silva  
54  Haris Tabakovic
58  Haris Tabakovic
70  Haris Tabakovic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/08/2026Pafos FC33Red Bull Salzburg
 
Match date: 06/08/2026
Match type: Europa League Qualification

minRed Bull Salzburg10Pafos FC
36  David Luiz
46  Ken Sema
75Abubakr Barry  
82  Ivan Sunjic
88Haris Tabakovic  
90  Ken Sema

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/08/2026Red Bull Salzburg10Pafos FC
 
Match date: 30/07/2026
Match type: Europa League Qualification

minPafos FC40HNK Hajduk Split
12David Goldar  
40Goncalo Rosa Goncalves Pereira Rodrigues  
45Goncalo Rosa Goncalves Pereira Rodrigues  
50  Adrion Pajaziti
68Ivan Sunjic  
90David Goldar  
93
Gabriel Teixeira  
96
  Rokas Pukstas
117
Joao Correia  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/07/2026Pafos FC40HNK Hajduk Split
 
Match date: 23/07/2026
Match type: Europa League Qualification

minHNK Hajduk Split20Pafos FC
4Adrion Pajaziti  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/07/2026HNK Hajduk Split20Pafos FC
 
Match date: 16/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSlovan Bratislava32Pafos FC
3Unknown  
42  Unknown
45Unknown  
52  Unknown
73Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/07/2026Slovan Bratislava32Pafos FC
 
Match date: 12/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minPafos FC01Jagiellonia
39  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/07/2026Pafos FC01Jagiellonia
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Cyprus League

minOlympiakos Nicosia33Nea Salamis
24Marios Pechlivanis  
38  Samuel Grandsir
43  Christos Giousis
55  Dario Poveda
60Zannetos Savva  
79  Alexandros Michael
80Konstantinos Christou  
89Alexandros Lolis  
90  Jose Manuel Artiles Romero
90  Sergio Gonzalez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Olympiakos Nicosia33Nea Salamis
 
Match date: 15/05/2026
Match type: Cyprus League Relegation Playoff

minOlympiakos Nicosia10Anorthosis
36  Clifford Aboagye
45Joao Mario Nunes Fernandes  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/05/2026Olympiakos Nicosia10Anorthosis
 
Match date: 09/05/2026
Match type: Cyprus League Relegation Playoff

minAEL Limassol13Olympiakos Nicosia
5Zakaria Sawo  
10Thapelo Maseko  
11  Iasonas Pikis
35Thapelo Maseko  
42  Viktor Kovalenko
57Sergio Emanuel Fernandes Da Conceicao  
61  Leonidas Konomis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/05/2026AEL Limassol13Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Match date: 01/05/2026
Match type: Cyprus League Relegation Playoff

minOlympiakos Nicosia21Omonia Aradippou
10Filipe Da Silva Tavares Vieira  
53Iasonas Pikis  
56  Jaly Mouaddib
56Filipe Da Silva Tavares Vieira  
62  Jeremy Van Mullem
65  Jasin Assehnoun
81Iasonas Pikis  
90Henrique Gomes  
90  Rasmus Thelander

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/05/2026Olympiakos Nicosia21Omonia Aradippou
 
Match date: 26/04/2026
Match type: Cyprus League Relegation Playoff

minEthnikos Achnas21Olympiakos Nicosia
23Christos Giousis  
35Nicolas Andereggen  
39  Iasonas Pikis
49Carlos Renteria  
75  Orhan Dzepar
81Machado  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/04/2026Ethnikos Achnas21Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Match date: 19/04/2026
Match type: Cyprus League Relegation Playoff

minOlympiakos Nicosia01Akritas Chlorakas
0  Braydon Manu
5  Pavel Zabelin
57Filipe Da Silva Tavares Vieira  
61  Kyriakos Antoniou
77  Braydon Manu
90  Yair Castro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/04/2026Olympiakos Nicosia01Akritas Chlorakas
 
Match date: 04/04/2026
Match type: Cyprus League Relegation Playoff

minE.N. Paralimniou13Olympiakos Nicosia
6  Orhan Dzepar
13Christos Kyzas  
17Loizos Kosmas  
40  Jean Felipe
66Alen Kozar  
74James Emmanuel Okeke  
76  Henrique Gomes
80  Stefanos Charalampous
84  Viktor Kovalenko
88  Admir Bajrovic
90Demir Imeri  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/04/2026E.N. Paralimniou13Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Match date: 21/03/2026
Match type: Cyprus League Relegation Playoff

minKrasava Ypsonas FC10Olympiakos Nicosia
38Evangelos Kyriakou  
40Ivan Pankov  
45  Iasonas Pikis
90Julio Cesar Da Silva De Paula  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/03/2026Krasava Ypsonas FC10Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Match date: 15/03/2026
Match type: Cyprus League

minOmonia50Olympiakos Nicosia
2Panagiotis Andreou  
24Ewandro  
30Muamer Tankovic  
50Ewandro  
52Ryan Mmaee  
58  Vladimir Bradonjic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/03/2026Omonia50Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Match date: 07/03/2026
Match type: Cyprus League

minOlympiakos Nicosia21Ethnikos Achnas
7  Pablo Gonzalez
37Leonidas Konomis  
37  Javier Siverio
45Viktor Kovalenko  
65Filipe Da Silva  
90  Nikolas Giallouros
90  Marios Pechlivanis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/03/2026Olympiakos Nicosia21Ethnikos Achnas
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.5
Average received goal (per match)1.1
Average yellow card (per match)0.8
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)30
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)1.4
Average received goal (per match)1.6
Average yellow card (per match)1.3
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)90
Chance to get yellow card (%)90
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Cyprus - Cyprus League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Pafos FC 1  1003-0  3
2. Omonia 29th May 1  1003-0  3
3. A. E. Kition Larnaca 1  1003-1  3
4. AEL Limassol 1  1002-0  3
5. Nea Salamis 1  0103-3  1
6. Olympiakos Nicosia 1  0103-3  1
7. Apollon Limassol 1  0102-2  1
8. Aris 1  0102-2  1
9. Omonia 1  0100-0  1
10. Omonia Aradippou 1  0100-0  1
11. Apoel 1  0011-3  0
12. Anorthosis 1  0010-2  0
13. Karmiotissa Polemidion 1  0010-3  0
14. Krasava Ypsonas FC 1  0010-3  0

Cyprus - Cyprus League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Pafos FC 1  1003-0  3
2. Omonia 29th May 1  1003-0  3
3. A. E. Kition Larnaca 1  1003-1  3
4. AEL Limassol 1  1002-0  3
5. Nea Salamis 1  0103-3  1
6. Olympiakos Nicosia 1  0103-3  1
7. Apollon Limassol 1  0102-2  1
8. Aris 1  0102-2  1
9. Omonia 1  0100-0  1
10. Omonia Aradippou 1  0100-0  1
11. Apoel 1  0011-3  0
12. Anorthosis 1  0010-2  0
13. Karmiotissa Polemidion 1  0010-3  0
14. Krasava Ypsonas FC 1  0010-3  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
17/01/2026Olympiakos Nicosia20Pafos FC
 
Match date: 17/01/2026
Match type: Cyprus League

minOlympiakos Nicosia20Pafos FC
40Filipe Vieira  
48Henrique Gomes  
72Stefanos Charalambous  
76  Ognjen Mimovic
79Jean Felipe  
86  Ivan Sunjic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/09/2025Pafos FC21Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Match date: 27/09/2025
Match type: Cyprus League

minPafos FC21Olympiakos Nicosia
12  Leonidas Konomis
26Ognjen Mimovic  
34Anderson Silva  
41  Henrique Gomes
70David Goldar  
71  Iasonas Pikis
77  Iasonas Pikis
85  Orhan Dzepar
90Landry Dimata  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/01/2024Olympiakos Nicosia01Pafos FC
 
Match date: 18/01/2024
Match type: Fa Cup

minOlympiakos Nicosia01Pafos FC
43  Valakari Onni

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/03/2023Olympiakos Nicosia11Pafos FC
 
Match date: 07/03/2023
Match type: 1. Division

minOlympiakos Nicosia11Pafos FC
23  Abdurahimi Beshart
45Psychas Petros  
52Koroma Osman  
75  Kane Mamadou
85Dosis Nikolaos  
90  Tankovic Muamer
90  Leovigildo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/12/2022Pafos FC11Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Match date: 03/12/2022
Match type: 1. Division

minPafos FC11Olympiakos Nicosia
52Kvida Josef  
53  Pechlivanis Marios
61  Liasidis Thanasis
63  Psychas Petros
66Jairo  
68  Koroma Osman

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/01/2022Olympiakos Nicosia12Pafos FC
 
Match date: 15/01/2022
Match type: 1. Division

minOlympiakos Nicosia12Pafos FC
16  Kovacevic Franko
29  Talys Alves
32Charalambous Stefanos  
45  Palacios Jeisson
53  Jairo Da Silva
54  Panic Stefan
65Sambinha Mamadu  
90  Dragomir Vlad

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/10/2021Pafos FC11Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Match date: 16/10/2021
Match type: 1. Division

minPafos FC11Olympiakos Nicosia
38  Kyriakou Evangelos
53Valakari Onni  
60Jairo Da Silva  
76Aurelio Joao  
76Pajic Martin  
89Fylaktou Gerasimos  
90  Eftychidis Filippos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/01/2021Pafos FC50Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Match date: 07/01/2021
Match type: 1. Division

minPafos FC50Olympiakos Nicosia
27Puncheon Jason  
33Valakari Onni  
36Torres Marcelo  
45Arajuuri Paulus  
61Torres Marcelo  
77Hepburn-murphy-  
89Valakari Onni  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/09/2020Olympiakos Nicosia21Pafos FC
 
Match date: 28/09/2020
Match type: 1. Division

minOlympiakos Nicosia21Pafos FC
5Garoufalias Iraklis  
42  Valerianos Giorgos
45Mantzis Vasilios  
60Mantzis Vasilios  
64  Hutchinson Sam
76Gustavo Nascimento  
87Andreou Stelios  
90  Valakari Onni

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/01/2020Pafos FC11Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Match date: 25/01/2020
Match type: Division 1

minPafos FC11Olympiakos Nicosia
55  Besara Nahir
60Va Etson  
61Rakels Deniss  
67Cabral Jerson  
67  Sotiriou Konstantinos
81  Sambinha Mamadu

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/10/2019Olympiakos Nicosia11Pafos FC
 
Match date: 20/10/2019
Match type: Division 1

minOlympiakos Nicosia11Pafos FC
33  Antoniou Kyriacos
57Vinicius Oliveira  
61Acosta Rafael  
76Kah Fabrice  
89  Puncheon Jason
90Sotiriou Konstantinos  
90  Nemec Adam
90  Lulinha Luiz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/12/2018Olympiakos Nicosia05Pafos FC
 
Match date: 05/12/2018
Match type: FA Cup

minOlympiakos Nicosia05Pafos FC
18  Rasic Federico
36  Nemec Adam
44  Rasic Federico
47  Rasic Federico
75  Panagiotou Andreas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2018Pafos FC32Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Match date: 05/05/2018
Match type: Division 1

minPafos FC32Olympiakos Nicosia
16  Polizzi Luca
20Valdo Soares  
50  Polizzi Luca
61Berigaud Kevin  
69  Avlonitis Konstantinos
75Valdo Soares  
80Gabovs Vladislavs  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/04/2018Olympiakos Nicosia30Pafos FC
 
Match date: 01/04/2018
Match type: Division 1

minOlympiakos Nicosia30Pafos FC
25Polizzi Luca  
35  Poyet Diego
39  Dominguez Lucas
45  Berigaud Kevin
54Christofidis Andreas  
77Tribeau Yoann  
89Castro Helder  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/01/2018Pafos FC11Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Match date: 03/01/2018
Match type: Division 1

minPafos FC11Olympiakos Nicosia
1Goulon Herold  
45  Sotiriou Konstantinos
57  Serafeim Giannis
72Goulon Herold  
86  Miguelito Luis
87  Pouyioukkas Angelos
88  Pouyioukkas Angelos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/09/2017Olympiakos Nicosia00Pafos FC
 
Match date: 24/09/2017
Match type: Division 1

minOlympiakos Nicosia00Pafos FC
38Pachipis Giannis  
90  Gabovs Vladislavs

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/03/2017Pafos FC12Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Match date: 25/03/2017
Match type: Division 2

minPafos FC12Olympiakos Nicosia
34Patulea Adrian  
67  Serafeim Giannis
82  Christodoulou Pavlos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/12/2016Olympiakos Nicosia22Pafos FC
 
Match date: 10/12/2016
Match type: Division 2

minOlympiakos Nicosia22Pafos FC
6  Patulea Adrian
36Torres Romeu  
38  Patulea Adrian
45Torres Romeu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/02/2015Olympiakos Nicosia15Pafos FC
 
Match date: 15/02/2015
Match type: Division 2

minOlympiakos Nicosia15Pafos FC
50  Unknown
60  Unknown
70  Unknown
80  Unknown
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/11/2014Pafos FC20Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Match date: 01/11/2014
Match type: Division 2

minPafos FC20Olympiakos Nicosia
40Dickson C.  
80Dickson C.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Pafos FC
 
 Draw
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  20
Pafos FC:  8
Draw:  8
Olympiakos Nicosia:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Pafos FC and GUEST is Olympiakos Nicosia

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
27/09/2025Pafos FC21Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Match date: 27/09/2025
Match type: Cyprus League

minPafos FC21Olympiakos Nicosia
12  Leonidas Konomis
26Ognjen Mimovic  
34Anderson Silva  
41  Henrique Gomes
70David Goldar  
71  Iasonas Pikis
77  Iasonas Pikis
85  Orhan Dzepar
90Landry Dimata  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/12/2022Pafos FC11Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Match date: 03/12/2022
Match type: 1. Division

minPafos FC11Olympiakos Nicosia
52Kvida Josef  
53  Pechlivanis Marios
61  Liasidis Thanasis
63  Psychas Petros
66Jairo  
68  Koroma Osman

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/10/2021Pafos FC11Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Match date: 16/10/2021
Match type: 1. Division

minPafos FC11Olympiakos Nicosia
38  Kyriakou Evangelos
53Valakari Onni  
60Jairo Da Silva  
76Aurelio Joao  
76Pajic Martin  
89Fylaktou Gerasimos  
90  Eftychidis Filippos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/01/2021Pafos FC50Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Match date: 07/01/2021
Match type: 1. Division

minPafos FC50Olympiakos Nicosia
27Puncheon Jason  
33Valakari Onni  
36Torres Marcelo  
45Arajuuri Paulus  
61Torres Marcelo  
77Hepburn-murphy-  
89Valakari Onni  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/01/2020Pafos FC11Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Match date: 25/01/2020
Match type: Division 1

minPafos FC11Olympiakos Nicosia
55  Besara Nahir
60Va Etson  
61Rakels Deniss  
67Cabral Jerson  
67  Sotiriou Konstantinos
81  Sambinha Mamadu

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2018Pafos FC32Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Match date: 05/05/2018
Match type: Division 1

minPafos FC32Olympiakos Nicosia
16  Polizzi Luca
20Valdo Soares  
50  Polizzi Luca
61Berigaud Kevin  
69  Avlonitis Konstantinos
75Valdo Soares  
80Gabovs Vladislavs  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/01/2018Pafos FC11Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Match date: 03/01/2018
Match type: Division 1

minPafos FC11Olympiakos Nicosia
1Goulon Herold  
45  Sotiriou Konstantinos
57  Serafeim Giannis
72Goulon Herold  
86  Miguelito Luis
87  Pouyioukkas Angelos
88  Pouyioukkas Angelos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/03/2017Pafos FC12Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Match date: 25/03/2017
Match type: Division 2

minPafos FC12Olympiakos Nicosia
34Patulea Adrian  
67  Serafeim Giannis
82  Christodoulou Pavlos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/11/2014Pafos FC20Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Match date: 01/11/2014
Match type: Division 2

minPafos FC20Olympiakos Nicosia
40Dickson C.  
80Dickson C.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Pafos FC
 
 Draw
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Pafos FC:  4
Draw:  4
Olympiakos Nicosia:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Pafos FC, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Olympiakos Nicosia and GUEST is Pafos FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
17/01/2026Olympiakos Nicosia20Pafos FC
 
Match date: 17/01/2026
Match type: Cyprus League

minOlympiakos Nicosia20Pafos FC
40Filipe Vieira  
48Henrique Gomes  
72Stefanos Charalambous  
76  Ognjen Mimovic
79Jean Felipe  
86  Ivan Sunjic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/01/2024Olympiakos Nicosia01Pafos FC
 
Match date: 18/01/2024
Match type: Fa Cup

minOlympiakos Nicosia01Pafos FC
43  Valakari Onni

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/03/2023Olympiakos Nicosia11Pafos FC
 
Match date: 07/03/2023
Match type: 1. Division

minOlympiakos Nicosia11Pafos FC
23  Abdurahimi Beshart
45Psychas Petros  
52Koroma Osman  
75  Kane Mamadou
85Dosis Nikolaos  
90  Tankovic Muamer
90  Leovigildo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/01/2022Olympiakos Nicosia12Pafos FC
 
Match date: 15/01/2022
Match type: 1. Division

minOlympiakos Nicosia12Pafos FC
16  Kovacevic Franko
29  Talys Alves
32Charalambous Stefanos  
45  Palacios Jeisson
53  Jairo Da Silva
54  Panic Stefan
65Sambinha Mamadu  
90  Dragomir Vlad

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/09/2020Olympiakos Nicosia21Pafos FC
 
Match date: 28/09/2020
Match type: 1. Division

minOlympiakos Nicosia21Pafos FC
5Garoufalias Iraklis  
42  Valerianos Giorgos
45Mantzis Vasilios  
60Mantzis Vasilios  
64  Hutchinson Sam
76Gustavo Nascimento  
87Andreou Stelios  
90  Valakari Onni

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/10/2019Olympiakos Nicosia11Pafos FC
 
Match date: 20/10/2019
Match type: Division 1

minOlympiakos Nicosia11Pafos FC
33  Antoniou Kyriacos
57Vinicius Oliveira  
61Acosta Rafael  
76Kah Fabrice  
89  Puncheon Jason
90Sotiriou Konstantinos  
90  Nemec Adam
90  Lulinha Luiz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/12/2018Olympiakos Nicosia05Pafos FC
 
Match date: 05/12/2018
Match type: FA Cup

minOlympiakos Nicosia05Pafos FC
18  Rasic Federico
36  Nemec Adam
44  Rasic Federico
47  Rasic Federico
75  Panagiotou Andreas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/04/2018Olympiakos Nicosia30Pafos FC
 
Match date: 01/04/2018
Match type: Division 1

minOlympiakos Nicosia30Pafos FC
25Polizzi Luca  
35  Poyet Diego
39  Dominguez Lucas
45  Berigaud Kevin
54Christofidis Andreas  
77Tribeau Yoann  
89Castro Helder  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/09/2017Olympiakos Nicosia00Pafos FC
 
Match date: 24/09/2017
Match type: Division 1

minOlympiakos Nicosia00Pafos FC
38Pachipis Giannis  
90  Gabovs Vladislavs

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/12/2016Olympiakos Nicosia22Pafos FC
 
Match date: 10/12/2016
Match type: Division 2

minOlympiakos Nicosia22Pafos FC
6  Patulea Adrian
36Torres Romeu  
38  Patulea Adrian
45Torres Romeu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/02/2015Olympiakos Nicosia15Pafos FC
 
Match date: 15/02/2015
Match type: Division 2

minOlympiakos Nicosia15Pafos FC
50  Unknown
60  Unknown
70  Unknown
80  Unknown
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 Draw
 
 Pafos FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Olympiakos Nicosia:  3
Draw:  4
Pafos FC:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Olympiakos Nicosia, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90%
  
 Under  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  45%
  
 Even  55%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Pafos FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85%
  
 Under  15%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pafos FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Pafos FC over/under 0.5 goals
Pafos FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pafos FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pafos FC over/under 1.5 goals
Pafos FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pafos FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pafos FC over/under 2.5 goals
Olympiakos Nicosia to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Olympiakos Nicosia and Pafos FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Olympiakos Nicosia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Olympiakos Nicosia over/under 0.5 goals
Olympiakos Nicosia to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Olympiakos Nicosia and Pafos FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Olympiakos Nicosia to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Olympiakos Nicosia over/under 1.5 goals
Olympiakos Nicosia to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Olympiakos Nicosia and Pafos FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5%
  
 Under  95%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Olympiakos Nicosia to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Olympiakos Nicosia over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  5%
  
 Only one  30%
  
 Both  65%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Pafos FC or Olympiakos Nicosia (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  10%
  
 2-3  65%
  
 4+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
15%
 
35%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
10%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  5%
  
 No goal  95%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35%
  
 No goal  65%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45%
  
 No goal  55%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC
 
 Draw
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5%
 
85%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pafos FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC
 
 Draw
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
60%
 
5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pafos FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC
 
 Draw
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
55%
 
5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pafos FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC
 
 Draw
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
35%
 
15%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pafos FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC
 
 Draw
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45%
 
35%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pafos FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC
 
 Draw
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35%
 
40%
 
15%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pafos FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC
 
 Draw
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
55%
 
5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC
 
 Draw
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
15%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Pafos FC (1), draw (X), Olympiakos Nicosia (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Pafos FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45%
  
 Under  55%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pafos FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Pafos FC.
Pafos FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Pafos FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15%
  
 Under  85%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pafos FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPafos FC.
Pafos FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Olympiakos Nicosia half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Olympiakos Nicosia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Olympiakos Nicosia.
Olympiakos Nicosia HT over/under 0.5 goals
Olympiakos Nicosia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5%
  
 Under  95%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Olympiakos Nicosia to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOlympiakos Nicosia.
Olympiakos Nicosia HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  30%
  
 Even  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
25%
 
15%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Pafos FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Olympiakos Nicosia. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  55%
  
 
 
 T1=Pafos FC, T2=Olympiakos Nicosia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pafos FC or Olympiakos Nicosia to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pafos FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Olympiakos Nicosia not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  35%
  
 T1 or D  85%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Pafos FC, T2=Olympiakos Nicosia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pafos FC or Olympiakos Nicosia to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pafos FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Olympiakos Nicosia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  65%
  
 
 
 T1=Pafos FC, T2=Olympiakos Nicosia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pafos FC or Olympiakos Nicosia to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pafos FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Olympiakos Nicosia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  5%
  
 11-20  15%
  
 21-30  10%
  
 31-40  15%
  
 41-50  10%
  
 51-60  15%
  
 61-70  5%
  
 71-80  10%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  15%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Pafos FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pafos FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Pafos FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamPafos FC
Pafos FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Pafos FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pafos FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Pafos FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPafos FC
Pafos FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Olympiakos Nicosia second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Olympiakos Nicosia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Olympiakos Nicosia, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Olympiakos Nicosia
Olympiakos Nicosia 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Olympiakos Nicosia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Olympiakos Nicosia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Olympiakos Nicosia, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOlympiakos Nicosia
Olympiakos Nicosia 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  55%
  
 The tie  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  5%
  
 D|T1  10%
  
 D|D  40%
  
 D|T2  5%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  5%
  
 
 
 T1=Pafos FC, T2=Olympiakos Nicosia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Pafos FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Olympiakos Nicosia, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Pafos FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Olympiakos Nicosia) wins the match.
Double results
Pafos FC - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  45%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Pafos FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Pafos FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Pafos FC - half with most goals
Olympiakos Nicosia - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Olympiakos Nicosia scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Olympiakos Nicosia scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Olympiakos Nicosia - half with most goals
Pafos FC score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pafos FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Pafos FC to score in both halves
Olympiakos Nicosia score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5%
  
 No  95%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Olympiakos Nicosia to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Olympiakos Nicosia to score in both halves
Pafos FC wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pafos FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Pafos FC wins to zero
Olympiakos Nicosia wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5%
  
 No  95%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Olympiakos Nicosia to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Olympiakos Nicosia wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5%
  
 No  95%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Pafos FC is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Pafos FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pafos FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Pafos FC over/under 0.5 goals
Pafos FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pafos FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pafos FC over/under 1.5 goals
Pafos FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pafos FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pafos FC over/under 2.5 goals
Olympiakos Nicosia to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Olympiakos Nicosia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Olympiakos Nicosia over/under 0.5 goals
Olympiakos Nicosia to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Olympiakos Nicosia to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Olympiakos Nicosia over/under 1.5 goals
Olympiakos Nicosia to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Olympiakos Nicosia to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Olympiakos Nicosia over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  22.2%
  
 Both  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Pafos FC or Olympiakos Nicosia (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  77.8%
  
 4+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC
 
 Draw
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
88.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pafos FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC
 
 Draw
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pafos FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC
 
 Draw
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pafos FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC
 
 Draw
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pafos FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC
 
 Draw
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pafos FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC
 
 Draw
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pafos FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC
 
 Draw
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC
 
 Draw
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Pafos FC (1), draw (X), Olympiakos Nicosia (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Pafos FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pafos FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Pafos FC.
Pafos FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Pafos FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pafos FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPafos FC.
Pafos FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Olympiakos Nicosia half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Olympiakos Nicosia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Olympiakos Nicosia.
Olympiakos Nicosia HT over/under 0.5 goals
Olympiakos Nicosia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Olympiakos Nicosia to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOlympiakos Nicosia.
Olympiakos Nicosia HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  44.4%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Pafos FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Olympiakos Nicosia. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Pafos FC, T2=Olympiakos Nicosia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pafos FC or Olympiakos Nicosia to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pafos FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Olympiakos Nicosia not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Pafos FC, T2=Olympiakos Nicosia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pafos FC or Olympiakos Nicosia to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pafos FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Olympiakos Nicosia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Pafos FC, T2=Olympiakos Nicosia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pafos FC or Olympiakos Nicosia to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pafos FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Olympiakos Nicosia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  33.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  22.2%
  
 61-70  11.1%
  
 71-80  11.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Pafos FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pafos FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Pafos FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamPafos FC
Pafos FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Pafos FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pafos FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Pafos FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPafos FC
Pafos FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Olympiakos Nicosia second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Olympiakos Nicosia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Olympiakos Nicosia, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Olympiakos Nicosia
Olympiakos Nicosia 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Olympiakos Nicosia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Olympiakos Nicosia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Olympiakos Nicosia, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOlympiakos Nicosia
Olympiakos Nicosia 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  77.8%
  
 The tie  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  11.1%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  44.4%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Pafos FC, T2=Olympiakos Nicosia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Pafos FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Olympiakos Nicosia, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Pafos FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Olympiakos Nicosia) wins the match.
Double results
Pafos FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Pafos FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Pafos FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Pafos FC half with most goals
Olympiakos Nicosia - half with most goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Olympiakos Nicosia scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Olympiakos Nicosia scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Olympiakos Nicosia half with most goals
Pafos FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pafos FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Pafos FC score in both halves
Olympiakos Nicosia score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Olympiakos Nicosia to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Olympiakos Nicosia score in both halves
Pafos FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pafos FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Pafos FC wins to zero
Olympiakos Nicosia wins to zero
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Olympiakos Nicosia to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Olympiakos Nicosia wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  45.5%
  
 Even  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Pafos FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pafos FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Pafos FC over/under 0.5 goals
Pafos FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pafos FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pafos FC over/under 1.5 goals
Pafos FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pafos FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pafos FC over/under 2.5 goals
Olympiakos Nicosia to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Olympiakos Nicosia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Olympiakos Nicosia over/under 0.5 goals
Olympiakos Nicosia to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Olympiakos Nicosia to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Olympiakos Nicosia over/under 1.5 goals
Olympiakos Nicosia to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Olympiakos Nicosia to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Olympiakos Nicosia over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  9.1%
  
 Only one  36.4%
  
 Both  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Pafos FC or Olympiakos Nicosia (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  18.2%
  
 2-3  54.5%
  
 4+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Olympiakos Nicosia (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Pafos FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
9.1%
 
72.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Olympiakos Nicosia (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Pafos FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
9.1%
 
81.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  9.1%
  
 No goal  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 Draw
 
 Pafos FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
81.8%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Olympiakos Nicosia.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 Draw
 
 Pafos FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
45.5%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Olympiakos Nicosia.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 Draw
 
 Pafos FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
63.6%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Olympiakos Nicosia.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 Draw
 
 Pafos FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Olympiakos Nicosia.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 Draw
 
 Pafos FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Olympiakos Nicosia.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 Draw
 
 Pafos FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Olympiakos Nicosia.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 Draw
 
 Pafos FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
63.6%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 Draw
 
 Pafos FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Olympiakos Nicosia (1), draw (X), Pafos FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Olympiakos Nicosia half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Olympiakos Nicosia to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Olympiakos Nicosia.
Olympiakos Nicosia HT over/under 0.5 goals
Olympiakos Nicosia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Olympiakos Nicosia to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOlympiakos Nicosia.
Olympiakos Nicosia HT over/under 1.5 goals
Pafos FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pafos FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Pafos FC.
Pafos FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Pafos FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pafos FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPafos FC.
Pafos FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  36.4%
  
 1  18.2%
  
 2+  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  27.3%
  
 Even  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 Pafos FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
54.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Olympiakos Nicosia, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Pafos FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Olympiakos Nicosia, T2=Pafos FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Olympiakos Nicosia or Pafos FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Olympiakos Nicosia not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pafos FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  27.3%
  
 T1 or D  72.7%
  
 T2 or D  81.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Olympiakos Nicosia, T2=Pafos FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Olympiakos Nicosia or Pafos FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Olympiakos Nicosia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pafos FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.5%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Olympiakos Nicosia, T2=Pafos FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Olympiakos Nicosia or Pafos FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Olympiakos Nicosia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Pafos FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  9.1%
  
 11-20  18.2%
  
 21-30  18.2%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  18.2%
  
 51-60  9.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  9.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  18.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Olympiakos Nicosia second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Olympiakos Nicosia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Olympiakos Nicosia, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamOlympiakos Nicosia
Olympiakos Nicosia 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Olympiakos Nicosia second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Olympiakos Nicosia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Olympiakos Nicosia, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOlympiakos Nicosia
Olympiakos Nicosia 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Pafos FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pafos FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Pafos FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Pafos FC
Pafos FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Pafos FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pafos FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Pafos FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPafos FC
Pafos FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  45.5%
  
 2nd half  36.4%
  
 The tie  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  9.1%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  9.1%
  
 D|D  36.4%
  
 D|T2  18.2%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  18.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Olympiakos Nicosia, T2=Pafos FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Olympiakos Nicosia, with T2 is marked the guest team Pafos FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Olympiakos Nicosia) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Pafos FC) wins the match.
Double results
Olympiakos Nicosia - half with most goals
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  36.4%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Olympiakos Nicosia scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Olympiakos Nicosia scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Olympiakos Nicosia half with most goals
Pafos FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Pafos FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Pafos FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Pafos FC half with most goals
Olympiakos Nicosia score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Olympiakos Nicosia to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Olympiakos Nicosia score in both halves
Pafos FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pafos FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Pafos FC score in both halves
Olympiakos Nicosia wins to zero
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Olympiakos Nicosia to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Olympiakos Nicosia wins to zero
Pafos FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pafos FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Pafos FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Olympiakos Nicosia is host, Pafos FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Pafos FC and Olympiakos Nicosia (Pafos FC is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Pafos FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pafos FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Pafos FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pafos FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Pafos FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pafos FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Olympiakos Nicosia to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Olympiakos Nicosia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Olympiakos Nicosia to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Olympiakos Nicosia to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Olympiakos Nicosia to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Olympiakos Nicosia to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  22.2%
  
 Both  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Pafos FC or Olympiakos Nicosia (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  77.8%
  
 4+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC
 
 Draw
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
88.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pafos FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC
 
 Draw
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pafos FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC
 
 Draw
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pafos FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC
 
 Draw
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pafos FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC
 
 Draw
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pafos FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC
 
 Draw
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Pafos FC.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC
 
 Draw
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC
 
 Draw
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Pafos FC (1), draw (X), Olympiakos Nicosia (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Pafos FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pafos FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Pafos FC.
Pafos FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pafos FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPafos FC.

Olympiakos Nicosia half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Olympiakos Nicosia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Olympiakos Nicosia.
Olympiakos Nicosia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Olympiakos Nicosia to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOlympiakos Nicosia.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  44.4%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Pafos FC
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Pafos FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Olympiakos Nicosia. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Pafos FC, T2=Olympiakos Nicosia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pafos FC or Olympiakos Nicosia to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pafos FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Olympiakos Nicosia not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Pafos FC, T2=Olympiakos Nicosia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pafos FC or Olympiakos Nicosia to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pafos FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Olympiakos Nicosia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Pafos FC, T2=Olympiakos Nicosia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Pafos FC or Olympiakos Nicosia to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Pafos FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Olympiakos Nicosia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Pafos FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pafos FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Pafos FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamPafos FC
Pafos FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Pafos FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Pafos FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPafos FC
Olympiakos Nicosia second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Olympiakos Nicosia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Olympiakos Nicosia, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Olympiakos Nicosia
Olympiakos Nicosia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Olympiakos Nicosia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Olympiakos Nicosia, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOlympiakos Nicosia

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  77.8%
  
 The tie  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Pafos FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Pafos FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Pafos FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Olympiakos Nicosia - half with most goals
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Olympiakos Nicosia scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Olympiakos Nicosia scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  11.1%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  44.4%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Pafos FC, T2=Olympiakos Nicosia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Pafos FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Olympiakos Nicosia, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Pafos FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Olympiakos Nicosia) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  33.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  22.2%
  
 61-70  11.1%
  
 71-80  11.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Pafos FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pafos FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Olympiakos Nicosia score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Olympiakos Nicosia to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Pafos FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Pafos FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Olympiakos Nicosia wins to zero
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Olympiakos Nicosia to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Pafos FC is host, Olympiakos Nicosia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.07 sec.