Information for: Gyori Eto FC vs Nyiregyhaza

statarea, Gyori Eto FC vs Nyiregyhaza information

 General
Number of founded Gyori Eto FC matches: 1097
Number of founded Nyiregyhaza matches: 664
Number of founded matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza: 33

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Gyori Eto FC

Gyori Eto FC logo
Full name Győri Egyetértés Torna Osztály Football Club
Country  Hungary
founded 1904
Nyiregyhaza

Nyiregyhaza logo
Full name Nyíregyháza Spartacus Football Club
Country  Hungary
founded 1959


 Team form at last then matches

Gyori Eto FC form
Graphic of <b>Gyori Eto FC</b> form
Nyiregyhaza form
Graphic of <b>Nyiregyhaza</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: Nb I

minGyori Eto FC40Diosgyori VTK
33Szabolcs Schon  
40  Unknown
44Nadhir Benbouali  
47Szabolcs Schon  
63  Unknown
66Daniel Stefulj  
86Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/05/2026Gyori Eto FC40Diosgyori VTK
 
Match date: 26/04/2026
Match type: Nb I

minDebreceni VSC11Gyori Eto FC
35  Unknown
39  Milan Vitalis
44Unknown  
73Florian Cibla  
78  Unknown
82Unknown  
88Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/04/2026Debreceni VSC11Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 22/04/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minFerencvarosi TC22Gyori Eto FC
3Franko Kovacevic  
15Unknown  
18  Unknown
28Unknown  
40  Unknown
45  Unknown
45Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/04/2026Ferencvarosi TC22Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 19/04/2026
Match type: Nb I

minGyori Eto FC10Ferencvarosi TC
43  Mohammad Abu Fani
60  Attila Osvath
82Kevin Banati  
88  Mariano Gomez
90Mark Csinger  
90  Lenny Joseph
90  Barnabas Nagy
90Samuel Petras  
90Miljan Krpic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/04/2026Gyori Eto FC10Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 10/04/2026
Match type: Nb I

minPuskas Academy14Gyori Eto FC
16  Milan Vitalis
50  Mark Csinger
67  Nadhir Benbouali
69  Nfansu Njie
71Quentin Maceiras  
86  Toth Rajmund
90Zsolt Magyar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/04/2026Puskas Academy14Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 05/04/2026
Match type: Nb I

minGyori Eto FC10Nyiregyhaza
11  Milan Kovacs
14Nfansu Njie  
25Nadhir Benbouali  
37  Balint Katona
54Mark Csinger  
79Zeljko Gavric  
90Oleksandr Pyshchur  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/04/2026Gyori Eto FC10Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 22/03/2026
Match type: Nb I

minKazincbarcikai13Gyori Eto FC
11Milan Klausz  
31  Toth Rajmund
38  Milan Vitalis
40Mykhailo Meskhi  
54  Szabolcs Schon
65  Biro Barnabas
79  Milan Vitalis
90  Senna Miangue

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/03/2026Kazincbarcikai13Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 13/03/2026
Match type: Nb I

minGyori Eto FC00MTK Hungaria

no action

13/03/2026Gyori Eto FC00MTK Hungaria
 
Match date: 07/03/2026
Match type: Nb I

minZalaegerszegi TE21Gyori Eto FC
3Joao Vitor Ferreira  
45  Zeljko Gavric
79  Unknown
83Maxsuell Alexandre Alves Soares  
90Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/03/2026Zalaegerszegi TE21Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 03/03/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minGyori Eto FC31Kecskemeti TE
12  Andor Bolyki
68Zeljko Gavric  
90Unknown  
105
Unknown  
115
Oleksandr Pyshchur  
116
Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/03/2026Gyori Eto FC31Kecskemeti TE
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: Nb I

minMTK Hungaria11Nyiregyhaza
46  Unknown
51Unknown  
53Hunor Nemeth  
65  Unknown
67Unknown  
71  Unknown
90  Muhamed Tijani

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/05/2026MTK Hungaria11Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: Nb I

minNyiregyhaza21Zalaegerszegi TE
27Balazs Manner  
30Unknown  
41Unknown  
58  Unknown
72  Unknown
81Dorian Babunski  
84  Guilherme Luiz Teixeira

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/04/2026Nyiregyhaza21Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Match date: 17/04/2026
Match type: Nb I

minUjpest72Nyiregyhaza
3Krisztofer Horvath  
6Matija Ljujic  
16Krisztofer Horvath  
18Noah Fenyo  
47  Nemanja Antonov
48  Milan Kovacs
53Abel Krajcsovics  
65Aljosa Matko  
68  Matyas Katona
71Krisztofer Horvath  
81  Marko Kvasina
84  Muhamed Tijani
86Aljosa Matko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/04/2026Ujpest72Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: Nb I

minNyiregyhaza20Paks
9Nemanja Antonov  
46  Mario Zeke
53Balazs Manner  
72Attila Temesvari  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/04/2026Nyiregyhaza20Paks
 
Match date: 05/04/2026
Match type: Nb I

minGyori Eto FC10Nyiregyhaza
11  Milan Kovacs
14Nfansu Njie  
25Nadhir Benbouali  
37  Balint Katona
54Mark Csinger  
79Zeljko Gavric  
90Oleksandr Pyshchur  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/04/2026Gyori Eto FC10Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 21/03/2026
Match type: Nb I

minNyiregyhaza31Diosgyori VTK
45  Unknown
52  Unknown
55Balint Katona  
57  Unknown
72Muhamed Tijani  
81Muhamed Tijani  
88  Mate Sajban

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/03/2026Nyiregyhaza31Diosgyori VTK
 
Match date: 14/03/2026
Match type: Nb I

minDebreceni VSC11Nyiregyhaza
43Unknown  
46Unknown  
57  Attila Temesvari
77Djordje Gordic  
78Unknown  
79Unknown  
79  Unknown
86  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/03/2026Debreceni VSC11Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 08/03/2026
Match type: Nb I

minNyiregyhaza13Ferencvarosi TC
3  Mohammad Abu Fani
8  Yusuf Bamidele
22Marko Kvasina  
59Unknown  
60  Unknown
70  Unknown
78Unknown  
89  Mariano Gomez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/03/2026Nyiregyhaza13Ferencvarosi TC
 
Match date: 01/03/2026
Match type: Nb I

minPuskas Academy12Nyiregyhaza
38  Unknown
45  Marko Kvasina
50  Unknown
55  Unknown
59  Unknown
68Palko Dardai  
77  Matyas Katona
80Unknown  
81  Unknown
86  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/03/2026Puskas Academy12Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 21/02/2026
Match type: Nb I

minNyiregyhaza22Kisvarda
7  Ridwan Popoola
21Milan Kovacs  
28  Bence Biro
33  Aleksandar Jovicic
59Meldin Dreskovic  
88  Bogdan Melnyk

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/02/2026Nyiregyhaza22Kisvarda
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.9
Average received goal (per match)0.8
Average yellow card (per match)1.9
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)90
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)90
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.6
Average received goal (per match)1.8
Average yellow card (per match)2.1
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)90
Chance to receive goal (%)90
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Hungary - Nb I 2025/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Gyori Eto FC 32  199464-30  66
2. Ferencvarosi TC 32  205764-31  65
3. Paks 32  1481060-45  50
4. Debreceni VSC 32  1311849-40  50
5. Zalaegerszegi TE 32  1391049-40  48
6. Puskas Academy 32  1361341-41  45
7. Ujpest 32  1171447-55  40
8. Kisvarda 32  1171436-48  40
9. Nyiregyhaza 32  1091345-55  39
10. MTK Hungaria 32  9101353-60  37
11. Diosgyori VTK 32  6101638-62  28
12. Kazincbarcikai 32  632329-68  21

Hungary - Nb I 2025/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Gyori Eto FC 32  199464-30  66
2. Ferencvarosi TC 32  205764-31  65
3. Paks 32  1481060-45  50
4. Debreceni VSC 32  1311849-40  50
5. Zalaegerszegi TE 32  1391049-40  48
6. Puskas Academy 32  1361341-41  45
7. Ujpest 32  1171447-55  40
8. Kisvarda 32  1171436-48  40
9. Nyiregyhaza 32  1091345-55  39
10. MTK Hungaria 32  9101353-60  37
11. Diosgyori VTK 32  6101638-62  28
12. Kazincbarcikai 32  632329-68  21


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
05/04/2026Gyori Eto FC10Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 05/04/2026
Match type: Nb I

minGyori Eto FC10Nyiregyhaza
11  Milan Kovacs
14Nfansu Njie  
25Nadhir Benbouali  
37  Balint Katona
54Mark Csinger  
79Zeljko Gavric  
90Oleksandr Pyshchur  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/12/2025Nyiregyhaza01Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 13/12/2025
Match type: Nb I

minNyiregyhaza01Gyori Eto FC
22Barna Benczenleitner  
66  Zeljko Gavric
79  Milan Vitalis
89Yurii Toma  
90  Marcell Huszar
90  Nfansu Njie
90  Szabolcs Schon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2025Gyori Eto FC10Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 31/08/2025
Match type: Nb I

minGyori Eto FC10Nyiregyhaza
55Alexander Abrahamsson  
83  Milan Majer
85Nadir Benbouali  
90  Bojan Sankovic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/03/2025Nyiregyhaza01Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 08/03/2025
Match type: Nb I

minNyiregyhaza01Gyori Eto FC
64  Szepe Janos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/11/2024Gyori Eto FC11Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 02/11/2024
Match type: Nb I

minGyori Eto FC11Nyiregyhaza
18  Toma Yurii
28Bitri Eneo  
38Bitri Eneo  
61Benbouali Nadir  
64  Kvekveskiri Nika
86Marku Albion  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/07/2024Nyiregyhaza21Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 26/07/2024
Match type: Nb I

minNyiregyhaza21Gyori Eto FC
29Kovacserti Mark  
55Beke Peter  
58  Gavric Zeljko
70  Bitri Eneo
78  Krivokapic Matija
83  Csontos Dominik
85Jokic Ranko  
90Kovacserti Mark  
90  Krivokapic Matija

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/02/2024Gyori Eto FC01Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 26/02/2024
Match type: Nb II

minGyori Eto FC01Nyiregyhaza
35  Beke Peter
56Bumba Claudiu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/08/2023Nyiregyhaza32Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 19/08/2023
Match type: Nb II

minNyiregyhaza32Gyori Eto FC
10Novak Csanad  
67  Riquelme
69Alaxai Aron  
77Farkas Bendeguz  
79  Skvarka Michal

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/12/2022Nyiregyhaza02Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 11/12/2022
Match type: Nb II

minNyiregyhaza02Gyori Eto FC
59  Fodor Ferenc
62  Kiss Mate

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/07/2022Gyori Eto FC10Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 31/07/2022
Match type: Nb II

minGyori Eto FC10Nyiregyhaza
20Vitalis Milan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/04/2022Gyori Eto FC21Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 24/04/2022
Match type: NB II

minGyori Eto FC21Nyiregyhaza
6  Paku Roland
28Ovari Zsolt  
90Berki Istvan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/11/2021Nyiregyhaza01Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 07/11/2021
Match type: NB II

minNyiregyhaza01Gyori Eto FC
61  Ovari Zsolt

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/02/2021Nyiregyhaza10Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 21/02/2021
Match type: NB II

minNyiregyhaza10Gyori Eto FC
52Greso Matyas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/08/2020Gyori Eto FC10Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 26/08/2020
Match type: NB II

minGyori Eto FC10Nyiregyhaza
90Priskin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/03/2020Nyiregyhaza01Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 14/03/2020
Match type: NB II

minNyiregyhaza01Gyori Eto FC
64  Priskin Tamas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/09/2019Gyori Eto FC31Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 18/09/2019
Match type: NB II

minGyori Eto FC31Nyiregyhaza
16  Hornyak Marcell
22Andric Nemanja  
33Szimcso Viktor  
49Szantho Rego  
90  Gulyas Mate

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/03/2019Nyiregyhaza10Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 17/03/2019
Match type: NB II

minNyiregyhaza10Gyori Eto FC
51Hornyak Marcell  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/09/2018Gyori Eto FC10Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 30/09/2018
Match type: NB II

minGyori Eto FC10Nyiregyhaza
86Vukasovic Marko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/04/2018Gyori Eto FC10Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 15/04/2018
Match type: Division 2

minGyori Eto FC10Nyiregyhaza
37Zamostny Balasz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/11/2017Gyori Eto FC31Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 29/11/2017
Match type: FA Cup

minGyori Eto FC31Nyiregyhaza
24  Kartik Balint
40Erdelyi Laszlo  
57Erdelyi Laszlo  
90Szabo Lukas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/10/2017Nyiregyhaza01Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 01/10/2017
Match type: Division 2

minNyiregyhaza01Gyori Eto FC
46  Zamostny Balasz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/04/2015Gyori Eto FC23Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 11/04/2015
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC23Nyiregyhaza
3  Lang A.
31  Fodor F.
62Liptak Z.  
78Mayer M.  
90  Pekar L.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2014Nyiregyhaza23Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 20/09/2014
Match type: Division 1

minNyiregyhaza23Gyori Eto FC
8  Rudolf G.
18Pakolicz D.  
32  Rudolf G.
51  Priskin T.
69Bajzat P.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/04/2010Gyori Eto FC21Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 24/04/2010
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC21Nyiregyhaza
34Kink  
47Kink  
84Babic  
86  Andorka

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2009Nyiregyhaza13Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 26/09/2009
Match type: Division 1

minNyiregyhaza13Gyori Eto FC
23Pakolicz  
31  Kink
74  Kink
89Cornaci  
90  Aleksidze

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/05/2009Nyiregyhaza11Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 16/05/2009
Match type: Division 1

minNyiregyhaza11Gyori Eto FC
61  Csermelyi
68Minczer  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/11/2008Gyori Eto FC01Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 01/11/2008
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC01Nyiregyhaza
61  Stojkov

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/02/2008Gyori Eto FC50Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 23/02/2008
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC50Nyiregyhaza
4Tokody  
21Volgyi  
54Dudas  
77Tokody  
79Brnovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/08/2007Nyiregyhaza10Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 29/08/2007
Match type: Division 1

minNyiregyhaza10Gyori Eto FC
44Negedus  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/05/2005Gyori Eto FC31Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 04/05/2005
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC31Nyiregyhaza
38Peric I.  
53  Nemedi
70Kenesei  
90Kenesei  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2004Nyiregyhaza11Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 30/10/2004
Match type: Division 1

minNyiregyhaza11Gyori Eto FC
19  Sandor
87Cipf  
88Laskai  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/1999Gyori Eto FC01Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 05/05/1999
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC01Nyiregyhaza
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/10/1998Nyiregyhaza00Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 17/10/1998
Match type: Division 1

minNyiregyhaza00Gyori Eto FC

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60.6%
 
12.1%
 
27.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  33
Gyori Eto FC:  20
Draw:  4
Nyiregyhaza:  9
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Gyori Eto FC and GUEST is Nyiregyhaza

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
05/04/2026Gyori Eto FC10Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 05/04/2026
Match type: Nb I

minGyori Eto FC10Nyiregyhaza
11  Milan Kovacs
14Nfansu Njie  
25Nadhir Benbouali  
37  Balint Katona
54Mark Csinger  
79Zeljko Gavric  
90Oleksandr Pyshchur  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2025Gyori Eto FC10Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 31/08/2025
Match type: Nb I

minGyori Eto FC10Nyiregyhaza
55Alexander Abrahamsson  
83  Milan Majer
85Nadir Benbouali  
90  Bojan Sankovic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/11/2024Gyori Eto FC11Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 02/11/2024
Match type: Nb I

minGyori Eto FC11Nyiregyhaza
18  Toma Yurii
28Bitri Eneo  
38Bitri Eneo  
61Benbouali Nadir  
64  Kvekveskiri Nika
86Marku Albion  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/02/2024Gyori Eto FC01Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 26/02/2024
Match type: Nb II

minGyori Eto FC01Nyiregyhaza
35  Beke Peter
56Bumba Claudiu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/07/2022Gyori Eto FC10Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 31/07/2022
Match type: Nb II

minGyori Eto FC10Nyiregyhaza
20Vitalis Milan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/04/2022Gyori Eto FC21Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 24/04/2022
Match type: NB II

minGyori Eto FC21Nyiregyhaza
6  Paku Roland
28Ovari Zsolt  
90Berki Istvan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/08/2020Gyori Eto FC10Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 26/08/2020
Match type: NB II

minGyori Eto FC10Nyiregyhaza
90Priskin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/09/2019Gyori Eto FC31Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 18/09/2019
Match type: NB II

minGyori Eto FC31Nyiregyhaza
16  Hornyak Marcell
22Andric Nemanja  
33Szimcso Viktor  
49Szantho Rego  
90  Gulyas Mate

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/09/2018Gyori Eto FC10Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 30/09/2018
Match type: NB II

minGyori Eto FC10Nyiregyhaza
86Vukasovic Marko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/04/2018Gyori Eto FC10Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 15/04/2018
Match type: Division 2

minGyori Eto FC10Nyiregyhaza
37Zamostny Balasz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/11/2017Gyori Eto FC31Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 29/11/2017
Match type: FA Cup

minGyori Eto FC31Nyiregyhaza
24  Kartik Balint
40Erdelyi Laszlo  
57Erdelyi Laszlo  
90Szabo Lukas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/04/2015Gyori Eto FC23Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 11/04/2015
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC23Nyiregyhaza
3  Lang A.
31  Fodor F.
62Liptak Z.  
78Mayer M.  
90  Pekar L.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/04/2010Gyori Eto FC21Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 24/04/2010
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC21Nyiregyhaza
34Kink  
47Kink  
84Babic  
86  Andorka

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/11/2008Gyori Eto FC01Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 01/11/2008
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC01Nyiregyhaza
61  Stojkov

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/02/2008Gyori Eto FC50Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 23/02/2008
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC50Nyiregyhaza
4Tokody  
21Volgyi  
54Dudas  
77Tokody  
79Brnovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/05/2005Gyori Eto FC31Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 04/05/2005
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC31Nyiregyhaza
38Peric I.  
53  Nemedi
70Kenesei  
90Kenesei  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/1999Gyori Eto FC01Nyiregyhaza
 
Match date: 05/05/1999
Match type: Division 1

minGyori Eto FC01Nyiregyhaza
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
70.6%
 
5.9%
 
23.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  17
Gyori Eto FC:  12
Draw:  1
Nyiregyhaza:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Gyori Eto FC, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Nyiregyhaza and GUEST is Gyori Eto FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
13/12/2025Nyiregyhaza01Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 13/12/2025
Match type: Nb I

minNyiregyhaza01Gyori Eto FC
22Barna Benczenleitner  
66  Zeljko Gavric
79  Milan Vitalis
89Yurii Toma  
90  Marcell Huszar
90  Nfansu Njie
90  Szabolcs Schon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/03/2025Nyiregyhaza01Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 08/03/2025
Match type: Nb I

minNyiregyhaza01Gyori Eto FC
64  Szepe Janos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/07/2024Nyiregyhaza21Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 26/07/2024
Match type: Nb I

minNyiregyhaza21Gyori Eto FC
29Kovacserti Mark  
55Beke Peter  
58  Gavric Zeljko
70  Bitri Eneo
78  Krivokapic Matija
83  Csontos Dominik
85Jokic Ranko  
90Kovacserti Mark  
90  Krivokapic Matija

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/08/2023Nyiregyhaza32Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 19/08/2023
Match type: Nb II

minNyiregyhaza32Gyori Eto FC
10Novak Csanad  
67  Riquelme
69Alaxai Aron  
77Farkas Bendeguz  
79  Skvarka Michal

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/12/2022Nyiregyhaza02Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 11/12/2022
Match type: Nb II

minNyiregyhaza02Gyori Eto FC
59  Fodor Ferenc
62  Kiss Mate

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/11/2021Nyiregyhaza01Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 07/11/2021
Match type: NB II

minNyiregyhaza01Gyori Eto FC
61  Ovari Zsolt

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/02/2021Nyiregyhaza10Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 21/02/2021
Match type: NB II

minNyiregyhaza10Gyori Eto FC
52Greso Matyas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/03/2020Nyiregyhaza01Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 14/03/2020
Match type: NB II

minNyiregyhaza01Gyori Eto FC
64  Priskin Tamas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/03/2019Nyiregyhaza10Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 17/03/2019
Match type: NB II

minNyiregyhaza10Gyori Eto FC
51Hornyak Marcell  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/10/2017Nyiregyhaza01Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 01/10/2017
Match type: Division 2

minNyiregyhaza01Gyori Eto FC
46  Zamostny Balasz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2014Nyiregyhaza23Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 20/09/2014
Match type: Division 1

minNyiregyhaza23Gyori Eto FC
8  Rudolf G.
18Pakolicz D.  
32  Rudolf G.
51  Priskin T.
69Bajzat P.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2009Nyiregyhaza13Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 26/09/2009
Match type: Division 1

minNyiregyhaza13Gyori Eto FC
23Pakolicz  
31  Kink
74  Kink
89Cornaci  
90  Aleksidze

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/05/2009Nyiregyhaza11Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 16/05/2009
Match type: Division 1

minNyiregyhaza11Gyori Eto FC
61  Csermelyi
68Minczer  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/08/2007Nyiregyhaza10Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 29/08/2007
Match type: Division 1

minNyiregyhaza10Gyori Eto FC
44Negedus  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2004Nyiregyhaza11Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 30/10/2004
Match type: Division 1

minNyiregyhaza11Gyori Eto FC
19  Sandor
87Cipf  
88Laskai  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/10/1998Nyiregyhaza00Gyori Eto FC
 
Match date: 17/10/1998
Match type: Division 1

minNyiregyhaza00Gyori Eto FC

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Gyori Eto FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
18.8%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  16
Nyiregyhaza:  5
Draw:  3
Gyori Eto FC:  8
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Nyiregyhaza, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  24.2%
  
 Under  75.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  72.7%
  
 Even  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.8%
  
 Under  21.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC over/under 0.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC over/under 1.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC over/under 2.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Gyori Eto FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.6%
  
 Under  42.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Nyiregyhaza over/under 0.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Gyori Eto FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.1%
  
 Under  87.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nyiregyhaza over/under 1.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nyiregyhaza and Gyori Eto FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.1%
  
 Under  93.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nyiregyhaza over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  3%
  
 Only one  57.6%
  
 Both  39.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Gyori Eto FC or Nyiregyhaza (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  54.5%
  
 2-3  21.2%
  
 4+  24.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Nyiregyhaza (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
39.4%
 
15.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Nyiregyhaza (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
51.5%
 
9.1%
 
39.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.3%
  
 No goal  69.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  39.4%
  
 No goal  60.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.1%
 
78.8%
 
12.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.1%
 
66.7%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.3%
 
48.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
24.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
51.5%
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.6%
 
12.1%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.3%
 
48.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
36.4%
 
15.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Gyori Eto FC (1), draw (X), Nyiregyhaza (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.6%
  
 Under  42.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.2%
  
 Under  78.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  39.4%
  
 Under  60.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Gyori Eto FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC.
Gyori Eto FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Nyiregyhaza.
Nyiregyhaza HT over/under 0.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  3%
  
 Under  97%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNyiregyhaza.
Nyiregyhaza HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  39.4%
  
 1  36.4%
  
 2+  21.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.4%
  
 Even  57.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
39.4%
 
6.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Gyori Eto FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Nyiregyhaza. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  84.8%
  
 T1 or D  69.7%
  
 T2 or D  39.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Nyiregyhaza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gyori Eto FC or Nyiregyhaza to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nyiregyhaza not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  48.5%
  
 T1 or D  78.8%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Nyiregyhaza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gyori Eto FC or Nyiregyhaza to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nyiregyhaza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60.6%
  
 T1 or D  75.8%
  
 T2 or D  51.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Nyiregyhaza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gyori Eto FC or Nyiregyhaza to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nyiregyhaza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.2%
  
 11-20  9.1%
  
 21-30  12.1%
  
 31-40  15.2%
  
 41-50  6.1%
  
 51-60  9.1%
  
 61-70  18.2%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  6.1%
  
 No goal  5.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Gyori Eto FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60.6%
  
 Under  39.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Gyori Eto FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC
Gyori Eto FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.2%
  
 Under  78.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Gyori Eto FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC
Gyori Eto FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Nyiregyhaza, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  3%
  
 Under  97%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Nyiregyhaza, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  54.5%
  
 The tie  15.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  24.2%
  
 T1|D  6.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  33.3%
  
 D|D  6.1%
  
 D|T2  9.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  18.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Nyiregyhaza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Gyori Eto FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Nyiregyhaza, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Gyori Eto FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Nyiregyhaza) wins the match.
Double results
Gyori Eto FC - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.2%
  
 2nd half  48.5%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Gyori Eto FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Gyori Eto FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Gyori Eto FC - half with most goals
Nyiregyhaza - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  24.2%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Nyiregyhaza scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Nyiregyhaza scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Nyiregyhaza - half with most goals
Gyori Eto FC score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  24.2%
  
 No  75.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gyori Eto FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Gyori Eto FC to score in both halves
Nyiregyhaza score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.1%
  
 No  87.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nyiregyhaza to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Nyiregyhaza to score in both halves
Gyori Eto FC wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gyori Eto FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Gyori Eto FC wins to zero
Nyiregyhaza wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nyiregyhaza to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Nyiregyhaza wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  66.7%
  
 No  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.2%
  
 No  84.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  76.5%
  
 Even  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  82.4%
  
 Under  17.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC over/under 0.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC over/under 1.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC over/under 2.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.8%
  
 Under  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Nyiregyhaza over/under 0.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nyiregyhaza over/under 1.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nyiregyhaza over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  58.8%
  
 Both  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Gyori Eto FC or Nyiregyhaza (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  52.9%
  
 2-3  17.6%
  
 4+  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Nyiregyhaza (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
47.1%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Nyiregyhaza (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.9%
 
17.6%
 
76.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.5%
  
 No goal  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.3%
  
 No goal  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  47.1%
  
 No goal  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.5%
  
 No goal  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  47.1%
  
 No goal  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.9%
 
70.6%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
58.8%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
29.4%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
29.4%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
23.5%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
64.7%
 
5.9%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
29.4%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
35.3%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Gyori Eto FC (1), draw (X), Nyiregyhaza (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.5%
  
 Under  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.8%
  
 Under  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Gyori Eto FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC.
Gyori Eto FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Nyiregyhaza.
Nyiregyhaza HT over/under 0.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNyiregyhaza.
Nyiregyhaza HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  17.6%
  
 1  47.1%
  
 2+  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  52.9%
  
 Even  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.9%
 
41.2%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Gyori Eto FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Nyiregyhaza. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  88.2%
  
 T1 or D  70.6%
  
 T2 or D  29.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Nyiregyhaza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gyori Eto FC or Nyiregyhaza to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nyiregyhaza not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.7%
  
 T1 or D  76.5%
  
 T2 or D  47.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Nyiregyhaza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gyori Eto FC or Nyiregyhaza to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nyiregyhaza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.8%
  
 T1 or D  76.5%
  
 T2 or D  47.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Nyiregyhaza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gyori Eto FC or Nyiregyhaza to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nyiregyhaza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  23.5%
  
 11-20  11.8%
  
 21-30  11.8%
  
 31-40  29.4%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  5.9%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  11.8%
  
 No goal  5.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Gyori Eto FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Gyori Eto FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC
Gyori Eto FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Gyori Eto FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC
Gyori Eto FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Nyiregyhaza, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Nyiregyhaza, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  41.2%
  
 2nd half  41.2%
  
 The tie  11.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  41.2%
  
 T1|D  5.9%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  23.5%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  5.9%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  17.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Nyiregyhaza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Gyori Eto FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Nyiregyhaza, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Gyori Eto FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Nyiregyhaza) wins the match.
Double results
Gyori Eto FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  29.4%
  
 2nd half  35.3%
  
 The tie  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Gyori Eto FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Gyori Eto FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Gyori Eto FC half with most goals
Nyiregyhaza - half with most goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  35.3%
  
 2nd half  23.5%
  
 The tie  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Nyiregyhaza scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Nyiregyhaza scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Nyiregyhaza half with most goals
Gyori Eto FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.3%
  
 No  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gyori Eto FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Gyori Eto FC score in both halves
Nyiregyhaza score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.9%
  
 No  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nyiregyhaza to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Nyiregyhaza score in both halves
Gyori Eto FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.3%
  
 No  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gyori Eto FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Gyori Eto FC wins to zero
Nyiregyhaza wins to zero
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.6%
  
 No  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nyiregyhaza to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Nyiregyhaza wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  64.7%
  
 No  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.6%
  
 No  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  68.8%
  
 Even  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC over/under 0.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC over/under 1.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC over/under 2.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.3%
  
 Under  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Nyiregyhaza over/under 0.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nyiregyhaza over/under 1.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nyiregyhaza over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  6.3%
  
 Only one  56.3%
  
 Both  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Gyori Eto FC or Nyiregyhaza (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  56.3%
  
 2-3  25%
  
 4+  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Gyori Eto FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
31.3%
 
68.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Gyori Eto FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.8%
  
 No goal  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  56.3%
  
 No goal  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Gyori Eto FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.3%
 
87.5%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nyiregyhaza.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Gyori Eto FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
75%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nyiregyhaza.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Gyori Eto FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
68.8%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nyiregyhaza.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Gyori Eto FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
43.8%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nyiregyhaza.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Gyori Eto FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
12.5%
 
56.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nyiregyhaza.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Gyori Eto FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
18.8%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nyiregyhaza.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Gyori Eto FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
68.8%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Draw
 
 Gyori Eto FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
37.5%
 
43.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Nyiregyhaza (1), draw (X), Gyori Eto FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Nyiregyhaza.
Nyiregyhaza HT over/under 0.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNyiregyhaza.
Nyiregyhaza HT over/under 1.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Gyori Eto FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC.
Gyori Eto FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  62.5%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  31.3%
  
 Even  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nyiregyhaza
 
 Gyori Eto FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
56.3%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Nyiregyhaza, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Gyori Eto FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  81.3%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  68.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Nyiregyhaza, T2=Gyori Eto FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nyiregyhaza or Gyori Eto FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nyiregyhaza not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  31.3%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  81.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Nyiregyhaza, T2=Gyori Eto FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nyiregyhaza or Gyori Eto FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nyiregyhaza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  93.8%
  
 T2 or D  81.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Nyiregyhaza, T2=Gyori Eto FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nyiregyhaza or Gyori Eto FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nyiregyhaza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.5%
  
 11-20  6.3%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  12.5%
  
 51-60  18.8%
  
 61-70  31.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  6.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Nyiregyhaza second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Nyiregyhaza, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamNyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Nyiregyhaza second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Nyiregyhaza, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.8%
  
 Under  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Gyori Eto FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Gyori Eto FC
Gyori Eto FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Gyori Eto FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Gyori Eto FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC
Gyori Eto FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  68.8%
  
 The tie  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  18.8%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  43.8%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  6.3%
  
 T2|T2  6.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Nyiregyhaza, T2=Gyori Eto FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Nyiregyhaza, with T2 is marked the guest team Gyori Eto FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Nyiregyhaza) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Gyori Eto FC) wins the match.
Double results
Nyiregyhaza - half with most goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  31.3%
  
 The tie  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Nyiregyhaza scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Nyiregyhaza scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Nyiregyhaza half with most goals
Gyori Eto FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  62.5%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Gyori Eto FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Gyori Eto FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Gyori Eto FC half with most goals
Nyiregyhaza score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nyiregyhaza to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Nyiregyhaza score in both halves
Gyori Eto FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gyori Eto FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Gyori Eto FC score in both halves
Nyiregyhaza wins to zero
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nyiregyhaza to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Nyiregyhaza wins to zero
Gyori Eto FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gyori Eto FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Gyori Eto FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  68.8%
  
 No  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Nyiregyhaza is host, Gyori Eto FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Gyori Eto FC and Nyiregyhaza (Gyori Eto FC is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  82.4%
  
 Under  17.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Gyori Eto FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Nyiregyhaza to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.8%
  
 Under  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Nyiregyhaza to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nyiregyhaza to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  58.8%
  
 Both  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Gyori Eto FC or Nyiregyhaza (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  52.9%
  
 2-3  17.6%
  
 4+  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  76.5%
  
 Even  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Nyiregyhaza (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
47.1%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Nyiregyhaza (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.9%
 
17.6%
 
76.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.5%
  
 No goal  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.3%
  
 No goal  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  47.1%
  
 No goal  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.5%
  
 No goal  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  47.1%
  
 No goal  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.9%
 
70.6%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
58.8%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
29.4%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
29.4%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
23.5%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
64.7%
 
5.9%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Gyori Eto FC.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
29.4%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Draw
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
35.3%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Gyori Eto FC (1), draw (X), Nyiregyhaza (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.5%
  
 Under  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Gyori Eto FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.8%
  
 Under  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Gyori Eto FC.
Gyori Eto FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC.

Nyiregyhaza half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Nyiregyhaza.
Nyiregyhaza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNyiregyhaza.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  17.6%
  
 1  47.1%
  
 2+  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori Eto FC
 
 Nyiregyhaza
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.9%
 
41.2%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Gyori Eto FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Nyiregyhaza. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  52.9%
  
 Even  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  88.2%
  
 T1 or D  70.6%
  
 T2 or D  29.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Nyiregyhaza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gyori Eto FC or Nyiregyhaza to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nyiregyhaza not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.7%
  
 T1 or D  76.5%
  
 T2 or D  47.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Nyiregyhaza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gyori Eto FC or Nyiregyhaza to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nyiregyhaza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.8%
  
 T1 or D  76.5%
  
 T2 or D  47.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Nyiregyhaza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Gyori Eto FC or Nyiregyhaza to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Gyori Eto FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nyiregyhaza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Gyori Eto FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Gyori Eto FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC
Gyori Eto FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Gyori Eto FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Gyori Eto FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGyori Eto FC
Nyiregyhaza second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Nyiregyhaza, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nyiregyhaza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Nyiregyhaza, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNyiregyhaza

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  41.2%
  
 2nd half  41.2%
  
 The tie  11.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Gyori Eto FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  29.4%
  
 2nd half  35.3%
  
 The tie  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Gyori Eto FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Gyori Eto FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Nyiregyhaza - half with most goals
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  35.3%
  
 2nd half  23.5%
  
 The tie  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Nyiregyhaza scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Nyiregyhaza scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  41.2%
  
 T1|D  5.9%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  23.5%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  5.9%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  17.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Gyori Eto FC, T2=Nyiregyhaza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Gyori Eto FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Nyiregyhaza, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Gyori Eto FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Nyiregyhaza) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  23.5%
  
 11-20  11.8%
  
 21-30  11.8%
  
 31-40  29.4%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  5.9%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  11.8%
  
 No goal  5.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Gyori Eto FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.3%
  
 No  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gyori Eto FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Nyiregyhaza score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.9%
  
 No  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nyiregyhaza to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Gyori Eto FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.3%
  
 No  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Gyori Eto FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Nyiregyhaza wins to zero
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.6%
  
 No  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nyiregyhaza to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  64.7%
  
 No  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Gyori Eto FC is host, Nyiregyhaza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.6%
  
 No  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.