Information for: Nantes vs Nancy

statarea, Nantes vs Nancy information

 General
Number of founded Nantes matches: 1508
Number of founded Nancy matches: 1271
Number of founded matches between Nantes and Nancy: 16

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Nantes

Nantes logo
Full name Football Club de Nantes
Country  France
founded 1943
Nancy

Nancy logo
Full name Association Sportive, Nancy-Lorraine
Country  France
founded 1967


 Team form at last then matches

Nantes form
Graphic of <b>Nantes</b> form
Nancy form
Graphic of <b>Nancy</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minGuingamp33Nantes
9Samir Ben Brahim  
15Donatien Gomis  
22  Wilitty Younoussa
33  Frederic Guilbert
49  Wilitty Younoussa
85  Antoine Joujou
90Donatien Gomis  
90Donatien Gomis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Guingamp33Nantes
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minNantes25Rodez
4Killian Corredor  
7  Corentin Issanchou Roubiou
15  Ibrahima Balde
24Killian Corredor  
47  Ryan Ponti
55Mathieu Cafaro  
68  Jordan Mendes Correia
71  Ibrahima Balde
73  Ibrahima Balde
74  Ibrahima Balde
76Wilitty Younoussa  
90  Saidou Sow

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Nantes25Rodez
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minLaval21Nantes
17Trevis Dago  
44  Bahereba Guirassy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026Laval21Nantes
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minNantes01Red Star FC 93
26Tylel Tati  
36  Saif-eddine Khaoui
65Bahmed Deuff  
67  Kevin Cabral
77  Ryad Hachem
90  Konate C

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Nantes01Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minNantes51Al-Wakrah
9  Unknown
42Unknown  
46Unknown  
70Unknown  
73Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/07/2026Nantes51Al-Wakrah
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLe Mans10Nantes
68Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026Le Mans10Nantes
 
Match date: 22/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minNantes11La Roche
78  Unknown
87Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/07/2026Nantes11La Roche
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLorient10Nantes
26Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/07/2026Lorient10Nantes
 
Match date: 11/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Fleury 9105Nantes
5  Unknown
13  Unknown
32  Unknown
52  Unknown
58  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/07/2026FC Fleury 9105Nantes
 
Match date: 08/05/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minLens10Nantes
15Abdallah Sima  
36Andrija Bulatovic  
75  Ali Almusrati
79Mezian Soares  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/05/2026Lens10Nantes
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minNancy20Dunkerque
31  Maxence Andre Prevot
45Nehemiah Fernandez  
63Brandon Bokangu  
74  Adrien Lebeau
88  Opa Sangante

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Nancy20Dunkerque
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minPau01Nancy
14Gaetan Paquiez  
19Axel Dodote  
43  Nehemiah Fernandez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026Pau01Nancy
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minNancy01Montpellier
35Nehemiah Fernandez  
43  Daylam Meddah
57  Theo Sainte-luce
69  Gregory Ayem
72  Yanis Issoufou

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026Nancy01Montpellier
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minBoulogne00Nancy
87Nolan Binet  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Boulogne00Nancy
 
Match date: 28/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minNancy11Annecy

no action

28/07/2026Nancy11Annecy
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minNancy22Thionville Us Lusitanos

no action

18/07/2026Nancy22Thionville Us Lusitanos
 
Match date: 11/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minNancy13Estac Troyes

no action

11/07/2026Nancy13Estac Troyes
 
Match date: 09/05/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minNancy32Dunkerque
20Nicolas Saint-ruf  
34Mattheo Guendez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/05/2026Nancy32Dunkerque
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minPau13Nancy
26Antonin Bobichon  
29  Unknown
50  Elydjah Mendy
61Unknown  
63  Nehemiah Fernandez
76  Unknown
77Tom Pouilly  
90  Nicolas Saint-ruf

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/05/2026Pau13Nancy
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minReims11Nancy
9Thiemoko Diarra  
17  Enzo Tacafred
29Sergio Akieme  
31Keito Nakamura  
37  Teddy Bouriaud
47  Cazim Suljic
65  Cazim Suljic
83  Bakari Camara
85  Zakaria Fdaouch
86  Zakaria Fdaouch
90Roman Mory Diaman Gbane  
90  Jimmy Evans

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/04/2026Reims11Nancy
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.7
Average received goal (per match)1.5
Average yellow card (per match)0.6
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)90
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.8
Average received goal (per match)0.3
Average yellow card (per match)1.1
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)30
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

France - Ligue 2 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. St Etienne 4  40013-3  12
2. Reims 4  22010-5  8
3. Montpellier 4  2203-1  8
4. Rodez 4  21110-7  7
5. Nancy 4  2113-1  7
6. Annecy 4  2115-4  7
7. Metz 4  1304-3  6
8. Red Star FC 93 4  1213-5  5
9. Sochaux 4  1211-3  5
10. Dunkerque 4  1127-8  4
11. Guingamp 4  1125-6  4
12. Pau 4  1123-4  4
13. Grenoble Foot 38 4  1125-8  4
14. Laval 4  1124-8  4
15. Boulogne 4  0311-2  3
16. Clermont Foot 63 4  0312-4  3
17. Dijon 4  0224-6  2
18. Nantes 4  0136-11  1

France - Ligue 2 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. St Etienne 4  40013-3  12
2. Reims 4  22010-5  8
3. Montpellier 4  2203-1  8
4. Rodez 4  21110-7  7
5. Nancy 4  2113-1  7
6. Annecy 4  2115-4  7
7. Metz 4  1304-3  6
8. Red Star FC 93 4  1213-5  5
9. Sochaux 4  1211-3  5
10. Dunkerque 4  1127-8  4
11. Guingamp 4  1125-6  4
12. Pau 4  1123-4  4
13. Grenoble Foot 38 4  1125-8  4
14. Laval 4  1124-8  4
15. Boulogne 4  0311-2  3
16. Clermont Foot 63 4  0312-4  3
17. Dijon 4  0224-6  2
18. Nantes 4  0136-11  1


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Nantes and Nancy

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
05/02/2017Nantes02Nancy
 
Match date: 05/02/2017
Match type: Ligue 1

minNantes02Nancy
50  Dia Issiar
52  Diarra Alou
64  Cetout Julien
66Pardo Felipe  
72Dubois Leo  
90Harit Amine  
90  Muratori Vincent

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/01/2017Nantes02Nancy
 
Match date: 10/01/2017
Match type: League Cup

minNantes02Nancy
31  Dale Maurice
45  Cuffaut Joffrey
61  Puyo Loic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/09/2016Nancy11Nantes
 
Match date: 17/09/2016
Match type: Ligue 1

minNancy11Nantes
67  Stepinski Mariusz
72Puyo Loic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/2009Nancy20Nantes
 
Match date: 26/04/2009
Match type: Division 1

minNancy20Nantes
56Feret  
67Luiz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/11/2008Nantes01Nancy
 
Match date: 23/11/2008
Match type: Division 1

minNantes01Nancy
74  Hadji

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/03/2007Nantes21Nancy
 
Match date: 10/03/2007
Match type: Division 1

minNantes21Nancy
34Diallo  
38  Brison
73Fae  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/10/2006Nancy10Nantes
 
Match date: 21/10/2006
Match type: Division 1

minNancy10Nantes
53Chretien  
74Diakathe  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/03/2006Nancy00Nantes
 
Match date: 25/03/2006
Match type: Division 1

minNancy00Nantes

no action

details
05/11/2005Nantes30Nancy
 
Match date: 05/11/2005
Match type: Division 1

minNantes30Nancy
27Da Rocha F.  
63Signorino  
69Bamogo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/10/2003Nantes11Nancy
3:1
Match date: 28/10/2003
Match type: League Cup

minNantes11Nancy
65  Dufresne L.
90Savinaud N.  
94
Pujol G.  
101
Ahamada H.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/04/2000Nancy21Nantes
 
Match date: 29/04/2000
Match type: Division 1

minNancy21Nantes
38Cascarino T.  
84  Carriere
94
Rambo O.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/11/1999Nantes20Nancy
 
Match date: 19/11/1999
Match type: Division 1

minNantes20Nancy
65Sibierski A.  
77Carriere  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/12/1998Nantes20Nancy
 
Match date: 16/12/1998
Match type: Division 1

minNantes20Nancy
39Fabbri N.  
52Da Rocha F.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/08/1998Nancy10Nantes
 
Match date: 22/08/1998
Match type: Division 1

minNancy10Nantes
93
Wiart  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/04/1997Nancy13Nantes
 
Match date: 29/04/1997
Match type: Division 1

minNancy13Nantes
21  Ndoram
28  Ndoram
53  Makelele
76Rabesandratana E.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/11/1996Nantes20Nancy
 
Match date: 12/11/1996
Match type: Division 1

minNantes20Nancy
32Da Rocha F.  
70Ndoram  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
 Draw
 
 Nancy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
18.8%
 
43.8%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  16
Nantes:  6
Draw:  3
Nancy:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Nantes and GUEST is Nancy

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
05/02/2017Nantes02Nancy
 
Match date: 05/02/2017
Match type: Ligue 1

minNantes02Nancy
50  Dia Issiar
52  Diarra Alou
64  Cetout Julien
66Pardo Felipe  
72Dubois Leo  
90Harit Amine  
90  Muratori Vincent

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/01/2017Nantes02Nancy
 
Match date: 10/01/2017
Match type: League Cup

minNantes02Nancy
31  Dale Maurice
45  Cuffaut Joffrey
61  Puyo Loic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/11/2008Nantes01Nancy
 
Match date: 23/11/2008
Match type: Division 1

minNantes01Nancy
74  Hadji

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/03/2007Nantes21Nancy
 
Match date: 10/03/2007
Match type: Division 1

minNantes21Nancy
34Diallo  
38  Brison
73Fae  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2005Nantes30Nancy
 
Match date: 05/11/2005
Match type: Division 1

minNantes30Nancy
27Da Rocha F.  
63Signorino  
69Bamogo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/10/2003Nantes11Nancy
3:1
Match date: 28/10/2003
Match type: League Cup

minNantes11Nancy
65  Dufresne L.
90Savinaud N.  
94
Pujol G.  
101
Ahamada H.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/11/1999Nantes20Nancy
 
Match date: 19/11/1999
Match type: Division 1

minNantes20Nancy
65Sibierski A.  
77Carriere  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/12/1998Nantes20Nancy
 
Match date: 16/12/1998
Match type: Division 1

minNantes20Nancy
39Fabbri N.  
52Da Rocha F.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/11/1996Nantes20Nancy
 
Match date: 12/11/1996
Match type: Division 1

minNantes20Nancy
32Da Rocha F.  
70Ndoram  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
 Draw
 
 Nancy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Nantes:  5
Draw:  1
Nancy:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Nantes, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Nancy and GUEST is Nantes

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
17/09/2016Nancy11Nantes
 
Match date: 17/09/2016
Match type: Ligue 1

minNancy11Nantes
67  Stepinski Mariusz
72Puyo Loic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/2009Nancy20Nantes
 
Match date: 26/04/2009
Match type: Division 1

minNancy20Nantes
56Feret  
67Luiz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/10/2006Nancy10Nantes
 
Match date: 21/10/2006
Match type: Division 1

minNancy10Nantes
53Chretien  
74Diakathe  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/03/2006Nancy00Nantes
 
Match date: 25/03/2006
Match type: Division 1

minNancy00Nantes

no action

details
29/04/2000Nancy21Nantes
 
Match date: 29/04/2000
Match type: Division 1

minNancy21Nantes
38Cascarino T.  
84  Carriere
94
Rambo O.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/08/1998Nancy10Nantes
 
Match date: 22/08/1998
Match type: Division 1

minNancy10Nantes
93
Wiart  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/04/1997Nancy13Nantes
 
Match date: 29/04/1997
Match type: Division 1

minNancy13Nantes
21  Ndoram
28  Ndoram
53  Makelele
76Rabesandratana E.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Nancy
 
 Draw
 
 Nantes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Nancy:  4
Draw:  2
Nantes:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Nancy, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Nantes and Nancy (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Nantes to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.3%
  
 Under  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nantes to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Nantes over/under 0.5 goals
Nantes to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nantes to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nantes over/under 1.5 goals
Nantes to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nantes to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nantes over/under 2.5 goals
Nancy to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nancy and Nantes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.8%
  
 Under  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nancy to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Nancy over/under 0.5 goals
Nancy to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nancy and Nantes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nancy to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nancy over/under 1.5 goals
Nancy to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nancy and Nantes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nancy to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nancy over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  6.3%
  
 Only one  62.5%
  
 Both  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Nantes or Nancy (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  25%
  
 2-3  68.8%
  
 4+  6.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Nancy (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
25%
 
31.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Nancy (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
25%
 
31.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.3%
  
 No goal  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.3%
  
 No goal  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  56.3%
  
 No goal  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
 Draw
 
 Nancy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nantes.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
 Draw
 
 Nancy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
87.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nantes.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
 Draw
 
 Nancy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nantes.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
 Draw
 
 Nancy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
43.8%
 
31.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nantes.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
 Draw
 
 Nancy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
18.8%
 
43.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nantes.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
 Draw
 
 Nancy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
31.3%
 
31.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nantes.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
 Draw
 
 Nancy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
 Draw
 
 Nancy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Nantes (1), draw (X), Nancy (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Nantes half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nantes to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Nantes.
Nantes HT over/under 0.5 goals
Nantes half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nantes to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNantes.
Nantes HT over/under 1.5 goals
Nancy half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nancy to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Nancy.
Nancy HT over/under 0.5 goals
Nancy half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nancy to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNancy.
Nancy HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  56.3%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
 Nancy
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
50%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Nantes, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Nancy. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  68.8%
  
 T1 or D  68.8%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Nantes, T2=Nancy, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nantes or Nancy to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nantes not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nancy not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Nantes, T2=Nancy, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nantes or Nancy to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nantes not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nancy not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Nantes, T2=Nancy, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nantes or Nancy to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nantes not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nancy not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  31.3%
  
 41-50  6.3%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  18.8%
  
 71-80  6.3%
  
 81-90  6.3%
  
 No goal  6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Nantes second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.3%
  
 Under  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nantes to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Nantes, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamNantes
Nantes 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Nantes second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nantes to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Nantes, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNantes
Nantes 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Nancy second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nancy to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Nancy, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Nancy
Nancy 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Nancy half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nancy to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Nancy, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNancy
Nancy 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  25%
  
 D|T2  25%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  6.3%
  
 T2|T2  6.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Nantes, T2=Nancy, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Nantes, with T2 is marked the guest team Nancy, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Nantes) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Nancy) wins the match.
Double results
Nantes - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  6.3%
  
 2nd half  31.3%
  
 The tie  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Nantes scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Nantes scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Nantes - half with most goals
Nancy - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.8%
  
 2nd half  43.8%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Nancy scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Nancy scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Nancy - half with most goals
Nantes score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  31.3%
  
 No  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nantes to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Nantes to score in both halves
Nancy score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nancy to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Nancy to score in both halves
Nantes wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nantes to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Nantes wins to zero
Nancy wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  31.3%
  
 No  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nancy to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Nancy wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Nantes and Nancy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  43.8%
  
 No  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Nantes is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Nantes to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nantes to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Nantes over/under 0.5 goals
Nantes to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nantes to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nantes over/under 1.5 goals
Nantes to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nantes to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nantes over/under 2.5 goals
Nancy to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nancy to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Nancy over/under 0.5 goals
Nancy to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nancy to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nancy over/under 1.5 goals
Nancy to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nancy to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nancy over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  77.8%
  
 Both  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Nantes or Nancy (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  11.1%
  
 2-3  88.9%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Nancy (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Nancy (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  77.8%
  
 No goal  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
 Draw
 
 Nancy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nantes.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
 Draw
 
 Nancy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
88.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nantes.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
 Draw
 
 Nancy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nantes.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
 Draw
 
 Nancy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nantes.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
 Draw
 
 Nancy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nantes.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
 Draw
 
 Nancy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nantes.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
 Draw
 
 Nancy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
 Draw
 
 Nancy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Nantes (1), draw (X), Nancy (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Nantes half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nantes to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Nantes.
Nantes HT over/under 0.5 goals
Nantes half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nantes to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNantes.
Nantes HT over/under 1.5 goals
Nancy half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nancy to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Nancy.
Nancy HT over/under 0.5 goals
Nancy half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nancy to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNancy.
Nancy HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  44.4%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
 Nancy
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Nantes, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Nancy. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  88.9%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Nantes, T2=Nancy, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nantes or Nancy to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nantes not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nancy not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Nantes, T2=Nancy, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nantes or Nancy to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nantes not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nancy not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  77.8%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Nantes, T2=Nancy, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nantes or Nancy to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nantes not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nancy not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  44.4%
  
 41-50  11.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  22.2%
  
 71-80  11.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Nantes second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nantes to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Nantes, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamNantes
Nantes 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Nantes second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nantes to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Nantes, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNantes
Nantes 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Nancy second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nancy to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Nancy, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Nancy
Nancy 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Nancy half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nancy to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Nancy, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNancy
Nancy 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  22.2%
  
 D|D  11.1%
  
 D|T2  22.2%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  11.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Nantes, T2=Nancy, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Nantes, with T2 is marked the guest team Nancy, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Nantes) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Nancy) wins the match.
Double results
Nantes - half with most goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Nantes scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Nantes scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Nantes half with most goals
Nancy - half with most goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Nancy scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Nancy scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Nancy half with most goals
Nantes score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nantes to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Nantes score in both halves
Nancy score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nancy to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Nancy score in both halves
Nantes wins to zero
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nantes to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Nantes wins to zero
Nancy wins to zero
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nancy to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Nancy wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  55.6%
  
 No  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Nancy is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Nantes to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nantes to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Nantes over/under 0.5 goals
Nantes to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nantes to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nantes over/under 1.5 goals
Nantes to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nantes to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nantes over/under 2.5 goals
Nancy to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nancy to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Nancy over/under 0.5 goals
Nancy to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nancy to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nancy over/under 1.5 goals
Nancy to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nancy to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nancy over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Nantes or Nancy (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  42.9%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nancy (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Nantes (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nancy (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Nantes (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nancy
 
 Draw
 
 Nantes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nancy.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nancy
 
 Draw
 
 Nantes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nancy.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nancy
 
 Draw
 
 Nantes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nancy.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nancy
 
 Draw
 
 Nantes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nancy.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nancy
 
 Draw
 
 Nantes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nancy.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nancy
 
 Draw
 
 Nantes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nancy.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nancy
 
 Draw
 
 Nantes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nancy
 
 Draw
 
 Nantes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Nancy (1), draw (X), Nantes (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Nancy half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nancy to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Nancy.
Nancy HT over/under 0.5 goals
Nancy half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nancy to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNancy.
Nancy HT over/under 1.5 goals
Nantes half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nantes to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Nantes.
Nantes HT over/under 0.5 goals
Nantes half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nantes to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNantes.
Nantes HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  71.4%
  
 1  14.3%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  14.3%
  
 Even  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nancy
 
 Nantes
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Nancy, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Nantes. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Nancy, T2=Nantes, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nancy or Nantes to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nancy not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nantes not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Nancy, T2=Nantes, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nancy or Nantes to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nancy not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nantes not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Nancy, T2=Nantes, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nancy or Nantes to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nancy not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nantes not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  28.6%
  
 61-70  14.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  14.3%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Nancy second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nancy to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Nancy, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamNancy
Nancy 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Nancy second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nancy to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Nancy, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNancy
Nancy 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Nantes second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nantes to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Nantes, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Nantes
Nantes 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Nantes half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nantes to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Nantes, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNantes
Nantes 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  14.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  28.6%
  
 D|D  42.9%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Nancy, T2=Nantes, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Nancy, with T2 is marked the guest team Nantes, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Nancy) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Nantes) wins the match.
Double results
Nancy - half with most goals
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Nancy scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Nancy scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Nancy half with most goals
Nantes - half with most goals
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Nantes scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Nantes scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Nantes half with most goals
Nancy score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nancy to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Nancy score in both halves
Nantes score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nantes to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Nantes score in both halves
Nancy wins to zero
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nancy to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Nancy wins to zero
Nantes wins to zero
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nantes to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Nantes wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Nancy is host, Nantes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Nantes and Nancy (Nantes is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Nantes to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nantes to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Nantes to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nantes to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nantes to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nantes to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Nancy to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nancy to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Nancy to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nancy to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nancy to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nancy to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  77.8%
  
 Both  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Nantes or Nancy (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  11.1%
  
 2-3  88.9%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Nancy (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Nancy (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  77.8%
  
 No goal  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
 Draw
 
 Nancy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nantes.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
 Draw
 
 Nancy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
88.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nantes.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
 Draw
 
 Nancy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nantes.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
 Draw
 
 Nancy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nantes.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
 Draw
 
 Nancy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nantes.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
 Draw
 
 Nancy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nantes.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
 Draw
 
 Nancy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
 Draw
 
 Nancy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Nantes (1), draw (X), Nancy (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Nantes half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nantes to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Nantes.
Nantes half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nantes to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNantes.

Nancy half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nancy to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Nancy.
Nancy half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nancy to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNancy.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  44.4%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
 Nancy
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Nantes, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Nancy. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  88.9%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Nantes, T2=Nancy, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nantes or Nancy to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nantes not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nancy not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Nantes, T2=Nancy, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nantes or Nancy to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nantes not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nancy not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  77.8%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Nantes, T2=Nancy, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nantes or Nancy to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nantes not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nancy not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Nantes second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nantes to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Nantes, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamNantes
Nantes second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nantes to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Nantes, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNantes
Nancy second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nancy to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Nancy, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Nancy
Nancy half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nancy to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Nancy, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNancy

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Nantes - half with most goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Nantes scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Nantes scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Nancy - half with most goals
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Nancy scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Nancy scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  22.2%
  
 D|D  11.1%
  
 D|T2  22.2%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  11.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Nantes, T2=Nancy, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Nantes, with T2 is marked the guest team Nancy, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Nantes) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Nancy) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  44.4%
  
 41-50  11.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  22.2%
  
 71-80  11.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Nantes score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nantes to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Nancy score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nancy to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Nantes wins to zero
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nantes to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Nancy wins to zero
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nancy to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Nantes is host, Nancy is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  55.6%
  
 No  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.15 sec.