Information for: FC Koper vs NS Mura

statarea, FC Koper vs NS Mura information

 General
Number of founded FC Koper matches: 302
Number of founded NS Mura matches: 364
Number of founded matches between FC Koper and NS Mura: 27

 Bet navigator



 Team information

FC Koper

no team logo
Full name Football Club Koper
Country  Slovenia
founded 1920
NS Mura

no team logo
Full name Nogometna Šola Mura
Country  Slovenia
founded 1924/2013


 Team form at last then matches

FC Koper form
Graphic of <b>FC Koper</b> form
NS Mura form
Graphic of <b>NS Mura</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 02/11/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minNK Bravo12FC Koper
20Lan Stravs  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/11/2026NK Bravo12FC Koper
 
Match date: 27/10/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minFC Koper40Maribor
36  Claude Goncalves
41Filip Backulja  
45  Azbe Jug
45Josip Ilicic  
55Brown Irabor  
58Giuseppe Agyemang  
67Fran Tomek  
76Filip Backulja  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/10/2026FC Koper40Maribor
 
Match date: 23/10/2026
Match type: Cup

minNK Tabor Sezana10FC Koper

no action

23/10/2026NK Tabor Sezana10FC Koper
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minFC Koper50NK Brinje Grosuplje
4Josip Ilicic  
9Isaac Matondo  
21Brice Negouai  
47Alvaro Roncal Rivera  
47Bassirou N'diaye  
50Filip Backulja  
73  Nal Lan Koren
78  Tin Levanic
84Brown Irabor  
90  Dominik Ivkic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026FC Koper50NK Brinje Grosuplje
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minRadomlje33FC Koper
8  Bassirou N'diaye
8Jasa Martincic  
18  Josip Ilicic
20Antonio Bosec  
22  Andraz Ruedl
28Bruno Burcul  
32Vanja Pelko  
35Bine Anzelj  
49Jasa Jelen  
55  Josip Ilicic
71Divine Igwe Ikenna  
71Divine Igwe Ikenna  
80  Bassirou N'diaye
90Saydou Bangura  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Radomlje33FC Koper
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minFC Koper20Nafta
2Kamil Manseri  
69Robert Beric  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026FC Koper20Nafta
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minFC Koper13Olimpija Ljubljana
39Brown Irabor  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026FC Koper13Olimpija Ljubljana
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minNK Celje01FC Koper
19Mario Kvesic  
29  Brown Irabor
37  Bassirou N'diaye
48  Giuseppe Agyemang
51  Filip Backulja
56  Diawara Bangaly
62Pijus Sirvys  
63  Leo Rimac
87Veton Tusha  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026NK Celje01FC Koper
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minAluminij01FC Koper
17  Andraz Ruedl
25  Nsana Simon
53  Leo Rimac
90  Luka Bas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Aluminij01FC Koper
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura01FC Koper
27Faad Sana  
32  Luka Gucek
42Simun Butic  
43  Fran Tomek
59Aljaz Zalaznik  
90  Robert Beric

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026NS Mura01FC Koper
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura00NK Brinje Grosuplje
32  Maj Roric
39  Samo Matjaz
59  Nikola Jovicevic
71Aleksandar Zeljkovic  
89Matej Matic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/11/2026NS Mura00NK Brinje Grosuplje
 
Match date: 27/10/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minRadomlje11NS Mura
8  Aleksandar Zeljkovic
36  Luka Bobicanec
40  Darius Adrian Oroian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/10/2026Radomlje11NS Mura
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura00Nafta
55Niko Kasalo  
64Darius Adrian Oroian  
67  Amadej Marosa
81Luka Bobicanec  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026NS Mura00Nafta
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minOlimpija Ljubljana33NS Mura
31Indrit Tuci  
33  Aleksandar Zeljkovic
52Indrit Tuci  
54  Niko Kasalo
64  Aljaz Zalaznik
65Antonio Marin  
69  Darius Adrian Oroian
73Diogo Miguel Guedes Almeida  
74  Boris Dimitrov
78  Matej Matic
86  Zan Petrovic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Olimpija Ljubljana33NS Mura
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura00NK Celje
10Ivan Jelic Balta  
11  Unknown
15Nino Kouter  
15  Yaya Dukuly
53Luka Bobicanec  
66Alen Korosec  
90  Artemijus Tutyskinas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026NS Mura00NK Celje
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura16Aluminij
6  Robert Ramsak
15Kenan Kurtovic  
24  Domen Zajsek
32Lovro Kitin  
34  Dino Simunic
41Zan Petrovic  
43  Petar Petrisko
51Nino Kouter  
53  Vito Tezak
63Borna Proleta  
77  Vito Tezak
86  Bede Amarachi Osuji
89  Marko Mladenovic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026NS Mura16Aluminij
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minMaribor11NS Mura
2Isaac Tshipamba Mulowati  
35  Kenan Kurtovic
44  Niko Kasalo
50Bradley M'bondo  
54Tio Cipot  
54  Aljaz Zalaznik
64  Nino Kouter
90Zan Karnicnik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Maribor11NS Mura
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minNK Bravo20NS Mura
30Marwann N'zuzi  
55  Florjan Jevsenak
55Aldin Jakupovic  
68Rok Kopatin  
75  Faad Sana
80Sandi Nuhanovic  
82Matjaz Rozman  
83Jakob Brunnhofer  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026NK Bravo20NS Mura
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura01FC Koper
27Faad Sana  
32  Luka Gucek
42Simun Butic  
43  Fran Tomek
59Aljaz Zalaznik  
90  Robert Beric

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026NS Mura01FC Koper
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minNK Brinje Grosuplje12NS Mura
11Maj Roric  
15Dominik Ivkic  
18  Simun Butic
46Ivan Krolo  
59Nejc Pusnik  
64  Alen Korosec
65  Lovro Kitin
65  Niko Kasalo
79  Florjan Jevsenak
87Ivan Krolo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026NK Brinje Grosuplje12NS Mura
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.6
Average received goal (per match)0.3
Average yellow card (per match)1.7
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)10
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)20


Average scored goal (per match)0.8
Average received goal (per match)1.4
Average yellow card (per match)2.9
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)100
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Slovenia - Prva Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Koper 14  84225-12  28
2. Maribor 14  66221-14  24
3. Olimpija Ljubljana 14  64416-12  22
4. NK Bravo 14  55415-15  20
5. NK Celje 13  55317-12  20
6. Nafta 14  53618-20  18
7. Aluminij 14  45521-13  17
8. NS Mura 14  27514-25  13
9. NK Brinje Grosuplje 14  34715-25  13
10. Radomlje 13  15715-29  8

Slovenia - Prva Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Koper 14  84225-12  28
2. Maribor 14  66221-14  24
3. Olimpija Ljubljana 14  64416-12  22
4. NK Bravo 14  55415-15  20
5. NK Celje 13  55317-12  20
6. Nafta 14  53618-20  18
7. Aluminij 14  45521-13  17
8. NS Mura 14  27514-25  13
9. NK Brinje Grosuplje 14  34715-25  13
10. Radomlje 13  15715-29  8


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between FC Koper and NS Mura

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
22/08/2026NS Mura01FC Koper
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura01FC Koper
27Faad Sana  
32  Luka Gucek
42Simun Butic  
43  Fran Tomek
59Aljaz Zalaznik  
90  Robert Beric

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/05/2026NS Mura01FC Koper
 
Match date: 03/05/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura01FC Koper
25  Josip Ilicic
27Ivan Jelic Balta  
83  Brice Negouai
85  Metod Jurhar
86Matija Boben  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/03/2026FC Koper30NS Mura
 
Match date: 01/03/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minFC Koper30NS Mura
30Andraz Ruedl  
35Filip Damjanovic  
49  Faad Sana
78Jean-pierre Longonda  
90  Mai Kolbl
90Bassirou N'diaye  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/11/2025NS Mura32FC Koper
 
Match date: 07/11/2025
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura32FC Koper
6Dario Vizinger  
15  Josip Ilicic
33Dario Vizinger  
76  Leo Rimac
90Dario Vizinger  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/2025FC Koper21NS Mura
 
Match date: 23/08/2025
Match type: Prva Liga

minFC Koper21NS Mura
6Deni Juric  
46  Luka Bobicanec
54Isaac Matondo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/05/2025NS Mura13FC Koper
 
Match date: 25/05/2025
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura13FC Koper
16  Juric Deni
28  Longonda Jean-pierre-
36Vizinger Dario  
50  Petrisko Petar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/03/2025FC Koper10NS Mura
 
Match date: 29/03/2025
Match type: Prva Liga

minFC Koper10NS Mura
42Matondo Isaac  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/02/2025NS Mura01FC Koper
 
Match date: 26/02/2025
Match type: Fa Cup

minNS Mura01FC Koper
76  Palcic Matej

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/12/2024NS Mura13FC Koper
 
Match date: 08/12/2024
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura13FC Koper
5Marosa Amadej  
34  Juric Deni
38  Matondo Isaac
79  Juric Tomi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2024FC Koper00NS Mura
 
Match date: 22/09/2024
Match type: Prva Liga

minFC Koper00NS Mura
39Sidibe Ahmed  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/04/2024NS Mura11FC Koper
 
Match date: 14/04/2024
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura11FC Koper
45Marosa Amadej  
50  Nkada Timothe
84Kous Ziga  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/04/2024FC Koper11NS Mura
1:1|4:5
Match date: 03/04/2024
Match type: Fa Cup

minFC Koper11NS Mura
76Omladic Nik  
84  Marosa Amadej
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/03/2024FC Koper21NS Mura
 
Match date: 23/03/2024
Match type: Prva Liga

minFC Koper21NS Mura
32Jelenic Enej  
70Amarachi Osuji Bede  
90  Marosa Amadej

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/2023NS Mura22FC Koper
 
Match date: 22/10/2023
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura22FC Koper
11Trontelj Zan  
46Marosa Amadej  
67  Barisic Maks
84Jurisic Roko  
86  Mittendorfer Maj

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/08/2023FC Koper13NS Mura
 
Match date: 14/08/2023
Match type: Prva Liga

minFC Koper13NS Mura
8  Shabanhaxhaj Dardan
53Barisic Maks  
61  Marosa Amadej
70  Proleta Borna

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/05/2023FC Koper12NS Mura
 
Match date: 20/05/2023
Match type: Prva Liga

minFC Koper12NS Mura
7Edomwonyi Bright  
53  Jovicevic Nikola
90  Daku Mirlind

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2023NS Mura12FC Koper
 
Match date: 16/03/2023
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura12FC Koper
54Daku Mirlind  
65  Vesner Ticic Luka
68  Barisic Maks

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/11/2022FC Koper00NS Mura
 
Match date: 30/11/2022
Match type: Prva Liga

minFC Koper00NS Mura

no action

details
11/09/2022NS Mura21FC Koper
 
Match date: 11/09/2022
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura21FC Koper
3Morris Darick  
47  Amarachi Osuji Bede
80Balazic Gregor  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/04/2022NS Mura12FC Koper
 
Match date: 03/04/2022
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura12FC Koper
69  Novoselec Ivan
72  Colley Lamin
90Skoflek Ziga  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/12/2021FC Koper22NS Mura
 
Match date: 12/12/2021
Match type: Prva Liga

minFC Koper22NS Mura
58Colley Lamin  
81  Mulahusejnovic Nardin
84  Bobicanec Luka
90Besir Zan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2021NS Mura00FC Koper
 
Match date: 26/09/2021
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura00FC Koper

no action

details
24/07/2021FC Koper32NS Mura
 
Match date: 24/07/2021
Match type: Prva Liga

minFC Koper32NS Mura
1  Cipot Kai
13Mulahusejnovic Nardin  
39Parris Kaheem  
48  Cipot Kai
62Barisic Maks  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2021NS Mura21FC Koper
 
Match date: 05/05/2021
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura21FC Koper
44  Mulahusejnovic Nardin
63Mandic Stanisa  
88Horvat Tomi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/02/2021FC Koper10NS Mura
 
Match date: 25/02/2021
Match type: Prva Liga

minFC Koper10NS Mura
35Misic Darko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/11/2020NS Mura21FC Koper
 
Match date: 28/11/2020
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura21FC Koper
79Cipot  
86  Mulahusejnovic
90Gorenc  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/09/2020FC Koper13NS Mura
 
Match date: 27/09/2020
Match type: Prva Liga

minFC Koper13NS Mura
1  Zizek
35  Kouter
47  Filipovic
57Mulahusejnovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Koper
 
 Draw
 
 NS Mura
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
48.1%
 
25.9%
 
25.9%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  27
FC Koper:  13
Draw:  7
NS Mura:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is FC Koper and GUEST is NS Mura

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
01/03/2026FC Koper30NS Mura
 
Match date: 01/03/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minFC Koper30NS Mura
30Andraz Ruedl  
35Filip Damjanovic  
49  Faad Sana
78Jean-pierre Longonda  
90  Mai Kolbl
90Bassirou N'diaye  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/2025FC Koper21NS Mura
 
Match date: 23/08/2025
Match type: Prva Liga

minFC Koper21NS Mura
6Deni Juric  
46  Luka Bobicanec
54Isaac Matondo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/03/2025FC Koper10NS Mura
 
Match date: 29/03/2025
Match type: Prva Liga

minFC Koper10NS Mura
42Matondo Isaac  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2024FC Koper00NS Mura
 
Match date: 22/09/2024
Match type: Prva Liga

minFC Koper00NS Mura
39Sidibe Ahmed  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/04/2024FC Koper11NS Mura
1:1|4:5
Match date: 03/04/2024
Match type: Fa Cup

minFC Koper11NS Mura
76Omladic Nik  
84  Marosa Amadej
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/03/2024FC Koper21NS Mura
 
Match date: 23/03/2024
Match type: Prva Liga

minFC Koper21NS Mura
32Jelenic Enej  
70Amarachi Osuji Bede  
90  Marosa Amadej

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/08/2023FC Koper13NS Mura
 
Match date: 14/08/2023
Match type: Prva Liga

minFC Koper13NS Mura
8  Shabanhaxhaj Dardan
53Barisic Maks  
61  Marosa Amadej
70  Proleta Borna

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/05/2023FC Koper12NS Mura
 
Match date: 20/05/2023
Match type: Prva Liga

minFC Koper12NS Mura
7Edomwonyi Bright  
53  Jovicevic Nikola
90  Daku Mirlind

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/11/2022FC Koper00NS Mura
 
Match date: 30/11/2022
Match type: Prva Liga

minFC Koper00NS Mura

no action

details
12/12/2021FC Koper22NS Mura
 
Match date: 12/12/2021
Match type: Prva Liga

minFC Koper22NS Mura
58Colley Lamin  
81  Mulahusejnovic Nardin
84  Bobicanec Luka
90Besir Zan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/07/2021FC Koper32NS Mura
 
Match date: 24/07/2021
Match type: Prva Liga

minFC Koper32NS Mura
1  Cipot Kai
13Mulahusejnovic Nardin  
39Parris Kaheem  
48  Cipot Kai
62Barisic Maks  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/02/2021FC Koper10NS Mura
 
Match date: 25/02/2021
Match type: Prva Liga

minFC Koper10NS Mura
35Misic Darko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/09/2020FC Koper13NS Mura
 
Match date: 27/09/2020
Match type: Prva Liga

minFC Koper13NS Mura
1  Zizek
35  Kouter
47  Filipovic
57Mulahusejnovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Koper
 
 Draw
 
 NS Mura
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
FC Koper:  6
Draw:  4
NS Mura:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Koper, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is NS Mura and GUEST is FC Koper

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
22/08/2026NS Mura01FC Koper
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura01FC Koper
27Faad Sana  
32  Luka Gucek
42Simun Butic  
43  Fran Tomek
59Aljaz Zalaznik  
90  Robert Beric

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/05/2026NS Mura01FC Koper
 
Match date: 03/05/2026
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura01FC Koper
25  Josip Ilicic
27Ivan Jelic Balta  
83  Brice Negouai
85  Metod Jurhar
86Matija Boben  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/11/2025NS Mura32FC Koper
 
Match date: 07/11/2025
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura32FC Koper
6Dario Vizinger  
15  Josip Ilicic
33Dario Vizinger  
76  Leo Rimac
90Dario Vizinger  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/05/2025NS Mura13FC Koper
 
Match date: 25/05/2025
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura13FC Koper
16  Juric Deni
28  Longonda Jean-pierre-
36Vizinger Dario  
50  Petrisko Petar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/02/2025NS Mura01FC Koper
 
Match date: 26/02/2025
Match type: Fa Cup

minNS Mura01FC Koper
76  Palcic Matej

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/12/2024NS Mura13FC Koper
 
Match date: 08/12/2024
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura13FC Koper
5Marosa Amadej  
34  Juric Deni
38  Matondo Isaac
79  Juric Tomi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/04/2024NS Mura11FC Koper
 
Match date: 14/04/2024
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura11FC Koper
45Marosa Amadej  
50  Nkada Timothe
84Kous Ziga  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/2023NS Mura22FC Koper
 
Match date: 22/10/2023
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura22FC Koper
11Trontelj Zan  
46Marosa Amadej  
67  Barisic Maks
84Jurisic Roko  
86  Mittendorfer Maj

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2023NS Mura12FC Koper
 
Match date: 16/03/2023
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura12FC Koper
54Daku Mirlind  
65  Vesner Ticic Luka
68  Barisic Maks

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/09/2022NS Mura21FC Koper
 
Match date: 11/09/2022
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura21FC Koper
3Morris Darick  
47  Amarachi Osuji Bede
80Balazic Gregor  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/04/2022NS Mura12FC Koper
 
Match date: 03/04/2022
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura12FC Koper
69  Novoselec Ivan
72  Colley Lamin
90Skoflek Ziga  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2021NS Mura00FC Koper
 
Match date: 26/09/2021
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura00FC Koper

no action

details
05/05/2021NS Mura21FC Koper
 
Match date: 05/05/2021
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura21FC Koper
44  Mulahusejnovic Nardin
63Mandic Stanisa  
88Horvat Tomi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/11/2020NS Mura21FC Koper
 
Match date: 28/11/2020
Match type: Prva Liga

minNS Mura21FC Koper
79Cipot  
86  Mulahusejnovic
90Gorenc  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
NS Mura
 
 Draw
 
 FC Koper
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
21.4%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  14
NS Mura:  4
Draw:  3
FC Koper:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team NS Mura, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Koper and NS Mura (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.4%
  
 Under  29.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63%
  
 Under  37%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.6%
  
 Under  70.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  59.3%
  
 Even  40.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Koper to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Koper to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Koper over/under 0.5 goals
FC Koper to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40.7%
  
 Under  59.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Koper to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Koper over/under 1.5 goals
FC Koper to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.8%
  
 Under  85.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Koper to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Koper over/under 2.5 goals
NS Mura to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between NS Mura and FC Koper
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NS Mura to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
NS Mura over/under 0.5 goals
NS Mura to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between NS Mura and FC Koper
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37%
  
 Under  63%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NS Mura to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
NS Mura over/under 1.5 goals
NS Mura to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between NS Mura and FC Koper
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NS Mura to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
NS Mura over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.1%
  
 Only one  22.2%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Koper or NS Mura (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  29.6%
  
 2-3  40.7%
  
 4+  29.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 NS Mura (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40.7%
 
33.3%
 
25.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 NS Mura (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37%
  
 No goal  63%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40.7%
  
 No goal  59.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25.9%
  
 No goal  74.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  48.1%
  
 No goal  51.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper
 
 Draw
 
 NS Mura
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.4%
 
70.4%
 
18.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Koper.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper
 
 Draw
 
 NS Mura
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.5%
 
59.3%
 
18.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Koper.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper
 
 Draw
 
 NS Mura
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40.7%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Koper.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper
 
 Draw
 
 NS Mura
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37%
 
44.4%
 
14.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Koper.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper
 
 Draw
 
 NS Mura
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
37%
 
14.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Koper.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper
 
 Draw
 
 NS Mura
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
25.9%
 
25.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Koper.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper
 
 Draw
 
 NS Mura
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40.7%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper
 
 Draw
 
 NS Mura
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.6%
 
51.9%
 
14.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Koper (1), draw (X), NS Mura (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63%
  
 Under  37%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.5%
  
 Under  81.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Koper half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Koper to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Koper.
FC Koper HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Koper half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Koper to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Koper.
FC Koper HT over/under 1.5 goals
NS Mura half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NS Mura to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team NS Mura.
NS Mura HT over/under 0.5 goals
NS Mura half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.4%
  
 Under  92.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NS Mura to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNS Mura.
NS Mura HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  44.4%
  
 2+  18.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  59.3%
  
 Even  40.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper
 
 NS Mura
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
48.1%
 
37%
 
14.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Koper, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game NS Mura. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70.4%
  
 T1 or D  70.4%
  
 T2 or D  51.9%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Koper, T2=NS Mura, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Koper or NS Mura to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Koper not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance NS Mura not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63%
  
 T1 or D  74.1%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Koper, T2=NS Mura, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Koper or NS Mura to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Koper not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance NS Mura not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Koper, T2=NS Mura, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Koper or NS Mura to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Koper not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance NS Mura not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  29.6%
  
 11-20  7.4%
  
 21-30  7.4%
  
 31-40  7.4%
  
 41-50  11.1%
  
 51-60  7.4%
  
 61-70  3.7%
  
 71-80  11.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Koper second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Koper to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Koper, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Koper
FC Koper 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Koper second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.5%
  
 Under  81.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Koper to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Koper, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Koper
FC Koper 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
NS Mura second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NS Mura to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team NS Mura, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team NS Mura
NS Mura 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
NS Mura half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.5%
  
 Under  81.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NS Mura to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team NS Mura, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNS Mura
NS Mura 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25.9%
  
 2nd half  51.9%
  
 The tie  18.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  7.4%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  18.5%
  
 D|T2  3.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  7.4%
  
 T2|T2  14.8%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Koper, T2=NS Mura, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Koper, with T2 is marked the guest team NS Mura, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Koper) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (NS Mura) wins the match.
Double results
FC Koper - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  29.6%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Koper scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Koper scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Koper - half with most goals
NS Mura - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.5%
  
 2nd half  37%
  
 The tie  40.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match NS Mura scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means NS Mura scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
NS Mura - half with most goals
FC Koper score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25.9%
  
 No  74.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Koper to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Koper to score in both halves
NS Mura score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for NS Mura to score a goal in both halves of the match.
NS Mura to score in both halves
FC Koper wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.5%
  
 No  81.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Koper to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Koper wins to zero
NS Mura wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for NS Mura to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
NS Mura wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  51.9%
  
 No  48.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Koper and NS Mura
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.8%
  
 No  85.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Koper is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  53.8%
  
 Even  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Koper to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Koper to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Koper over/under 0.5 goals
FC Koper to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Koper to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Koper over/under 1.5 goals
FC Koper to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Koper to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Koper over/under 2.5 goals
NS Mura to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NS Mura to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
NS Mura over/under 0.5 goals
NS Mura to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NS Mura to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
NS Mura over/under 1.5 goals
NS Mura to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NS Mura to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
NS Mura over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  15.4%
  
 Only one  23.1%
  
 Both  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Koper or NS Mura (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  30.8%
  
 2-3  38.5%
  
 4+  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 NS Mura (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
38.5%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 NS Mura (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
0%
 
92.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.7%
  
 No goal  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper
 
 Draw
 
 NS Mura
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
69.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Koper.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper
 
 Draw
 
 NS Mura
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
61.5%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Koper.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper
 
 Draw
 
 NS Mura
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Koper.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper
 
 Draw
 
 NS Mura
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
46.2%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Koper.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper
 
 Draw
 
 NS Mura
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Koper.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper
 
 Draw
 
 NS Mura
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Koper.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper
 
 Draw
 
 NS Mura
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper
 
 Draw
 
 NS Mura
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
76.9%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Koper (1), draw (X), NS Mura (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Koper half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Koper to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Koper.
FC Koper HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Koper half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Koper to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Koper.
FC Koper HT over/under 1.5 goals
NS Mura half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NS Mura to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team NS Mura.
NS Mura HT over/under 0.5 goals
NS Mura half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NS Mura to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNS Mura.
NS Mura HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  30.8%
  
 1  53.8%
  
 2+  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  61.5%
  
 Even  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper
 
 NS Mura
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.5%
 
23.1%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Koper, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game NS Mura. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  76.9%
  
 T2 or D  53.8%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Koper, T2=NS Mura, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Koper or NS Mura to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Koper not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance NS Mura not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  46.2%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Koper, T2=NS Mura, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Koper or NS Mura to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Koper not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance NS Mura not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  23.1%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  92.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Koper, T2=NS Mura, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Koper or NS Mura to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Koper not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance NS Mura not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  38.5%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  7.7%
  
 31-40  15.4%
  
 41-50  7.7%
  
 51-60  7.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  7.7%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  15.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Koper second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Koper to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Koper, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Koper
FC Koper 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Koper second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Koper to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Koper, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Koper
FC Koper 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
NS Mura second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NS Mura to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team NS Mura, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team NS Mura
NS Mura 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
NS Mura half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NS Mura to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team NS Mura, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNS Mura
NS Mura 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  53.8%
  
 The tie  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  46.2%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  7.7%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  30.8%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  15.4%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Koper, T2=NS Mura, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Koper, with T2 is marked the guest team NS Mura, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Koper) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (NS Mura) wins the match.
Double results
FC Koper - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.8%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Koper scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Koper scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Koper half with most goals
NS Mura - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  7.7%
  
 2nd half  46.2%
  
 The tie  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match NS Mura scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means NS Mura scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
NS Mura half with most goals
FC Koper score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Koper to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Koper score in both halves
NS Mura score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for NS Mura to score a goal in both halves of the match.
NS Mura score in both halves
FC Koper wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Koper to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Koper wins to zero
NS Mura wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for NS Mura to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
NS Mura wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.2%
  
 No  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when NS Mura is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  64.3%
  
 Even  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Koper to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  92.9%
  
 Under  7.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Koper to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Koper over/under 0.5 goals
FC Koper to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Koper to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Koper over/under 1.5 goals
FC Koper to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Koper to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Koper over/under 2.5 goals
NS Mura to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NS Mura to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
NS Mura over/under 0.5 goals
NS Mura to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NS Mura to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
NS Mura over/under 1.5 goals
NS Mura to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NS Mura to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
NS Mura over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.1%
  
 Only one  21.4%
  
 Both  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Koper or NS Mura (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NS Mura (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Koper (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NS Mura (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Koper (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NS Mura
 
 Draw
 
 FC Koper
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team NS Mura.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NS Mura
 
 Draw
 
 FC Koper
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team NS Mura.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NS Mura
 
 Draw
 
 FC Koper
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team NS Mura.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NS Mura
 
 Draw
 
 FC Koper
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team NS Mura.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NS Mura
 
 Draw
 
 FC Koper
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
35.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team NS Mura.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NS Mura
 
 Draw
 
 FC Koper
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
21.4%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team NS Mura.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NS Mura
 
 Draw
 
 FC Koper
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NS Mura
 
 Draw
 
 FC Koper
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: NS Mura (1), draw (X), FC Koper (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
NS Mura half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NS Mura to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team NS Mura.
NS Mura HT over/under 0.5 goals
NS Mura half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NS Mura to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNS Mura.
NS Mura HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Koper half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Koper to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Koper.
FC Koper HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Koper half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Koper to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Koper.
FC Koper HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  35.7%
  
 1  35.7%
  
 2+  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
 
 
 
 
NS Mura
 
 FC Koper
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
35.7%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team NS Mura, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Koper. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=NS Mura, T2=FC Koper, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance NS Mura or FC Koper to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance NS Mura not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Koper not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  64.3%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=NS Mura, T2=FC Koper, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance NS Mura or FC Koper to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance NS Mura not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Koper not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.3%
  
 T1 or D  64.3%
  
 T2 or D  78.6%
  
 
 
 T1=NS Mura, T2=FC Koper, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance NS Mura or FC Koper to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance NS Mura not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Koper not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  21.4%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  7.1%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  7.1%
  
 61-70  7.1%
  
 71-80  14.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
NS Mura second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NS Mura to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team NS Mura, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamNS Mura
NS Mura 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
NS Mura second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NS Mura to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team NS Mura, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNS Mura
NS Mura 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Koper second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Koper to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Koper, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Koper
FC Koper 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Koper half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Koper to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Koper, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Koper
FC Koper 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  14.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  7.1%
  
 D|D  7.1%
  
 D|T2  21.4%
  
 T2|T1  7.1%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  21.4%
  
 
 
 T1=NS Mura, T2=FC Koper, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked NS Mura, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Koper, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (NS Mura) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Koper) wins the match.
Double results
NS Mura - half with most goals
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match NS Mura scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means NS Mura scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
NS Mura half with most goals
FC Koper - half with most goals
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Koper scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Koper scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Koper half with most goals
NS Mura score goal in both halves
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for NS Mura to score a goal in both halves of the match.
NS Mura score in both halves
FC Koper score goal in both halves
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Koper to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Koper score in both halves
NS Mura wins to zero
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for NS Mura to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
NS Mura wins to zero
FC Koper wins to zero
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Koper to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Koper wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when NS Mura is host, FC Koper is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Koper and NS Mura (FC Koper is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

FC Koper to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Koper to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Koper to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Koper to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Koper to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Koper to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

NS Mura to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NS Mura to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
NS Mura to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NS Mura to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
NS Mura to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NS Mura to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  15.4%
  
 Only one  23.1%
  
 Both  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Koper or NS Mura (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  30.8%
  
 2-3  38.5%
  
 4+  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  53.8%
  
 Even  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 NS Mura (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
38.5%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 NS Mura (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
0%
 
92.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.7%
  
 No goal  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper
 
 Draw
 
 NS Mura
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
69.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Koper.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper
 
 Draw
 
 NS Mura
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
61.5%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Koper.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper
 
 Draw
 
 NS Mura
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Koper.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper
 
 Draw
 
 NS Mura
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
46.2%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Koper.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper
 
 Draw
 
 NS Mura
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Koper.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper
 
 Draw
 
 NS Mura
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Koper.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper
 
 Draw
 
 NS Mura
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper
 
 Draw
 
 NS Mura
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
76.9%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Koper (1), draw (X), NS Mura (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

FC Koper half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Koper to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Koper.
FC Koper half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Koper to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Koper.

NS Mura half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NS Mura to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team NS Mura.
NS Mura half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NS Mura to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNS Mura.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  30.8%
  
 1  53.8%
  
 2+  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koper
 
 NS Mura
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.5%
 
23.1%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Koper, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game NS Mura. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  61.5%
  
 Even  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  76.9%
  
 T2 or D  53.8%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Koper, T2=NS Mura, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Koper or NS Mura to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Koper not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance NS Mura not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  46.2%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Koper, T2=NS Mura, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Koper or NS Mura to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Koper not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance NS Mura not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  23.1%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  92.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Koper, T2=NS Mura, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Koper or NS Mura to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Koper not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance NS Mura not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

FC Koper second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Koper to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Koper, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Koper
FC Koper second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Koper to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Koper, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Koper
NS Mura second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NS Mura to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team NS Mura, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team NS Mura
NS Mura half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, NS Mura to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team NS Mura, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNS Mura

Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  53.8%
  
 The tie  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
FC Koper - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.8%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Koper scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Koper scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
NS Mura - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  7.7%
  
 2nd half  46.2%
  
 The tie  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match NS Mura scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means NS Mura scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  46.2%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  7.7%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  30.8%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  15.4%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Koper, T2=NS Mura, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Koper, with T2 is marked the guest team NS Mura, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Koper) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (NS Mura) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  38.5%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  7.7%
  
 31-40  15.4%
  
 41-50  7.7%
  
 51-60  7.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  7.7%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  15.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

FC Koper score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Koper to score a goal in both halves of the match.
NS Mura score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for NS Mura to score a goal in both halves of the match.

FC Koper wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Koper to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
NS Mura wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for NS Mura to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.2%
  
 No  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Koper is host, NS Mura is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.