Information for: Stabaek vs Moss

statarea, Stabaek vs Moss information

 General
Number of founded Stabaek matches: 1146
Number of founded Moss matches: 897
Number of founded matches between Stabaek and Moss: 24

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Stabaek

Stabaek logo
Full name Stabæk Fotball
Country  Norway
founded March 16, 1912
Moss

Moss logo
Full name Moss Fotballklubb
Country  Norway
founded 1906


 Team form at last then matches

Stabaek form
Graphic of <b>Stabaek</b> form
Moss form
Graphic of <b>Moss</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minHodd21Stabaek
30  Oscar Solnrdal
57Isak Gabriel Skotheim  
80Torbjorn Kallevag  
81Sondre Fosnaess Hanssen  
90  Alagie Sanyang

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Hodd21Stabaek
 
Match date: 26/08/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStabaek42Ranheim
19Magnus Lankhof Dahlby  
21  Maurice Sylva
24  Hakon Gangstad
33  Andreas Fossli
35Aleksa Matic  
58Aleksa Matic  
69  Christian Eggen Rismark
80  Christian Eggen Rismark
81Magnus Lankhof Dahlby  
82Alagie Sanyang  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/08/2026Stabaek42Ranheim
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minHeming02Stabaek

no action

22/08/2026Heming02Stabaek
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minEgersund04Stabaek
20  Magnus Lankhof Dahlby
42  Oscar Solnrdal
53Bjorn Maeland  
59Scott Vatne  
70Bjorn Maeland  
78  William Nicolai Wendt
83  Aleksa Matic
85  Gottfrid Rapp
90  Alagie Sanyang

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Egersund04Stabaek
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStabaek43Lyn
16Magnus Lankhof Dahlby  
18  Herman Nilsen
42  Mathias Johansen
54William Nicolai Wendt  
57  Julius Skaug
62  Anders Bjorntvedt Olsen
69Axel Ostvold Aamodt  
84Magnus Lankhof Dahlby  
87Aleksa Matic  
89  William Sell

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Stabaek43Lyn
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minRaufoss02Stabaek
34Torjus Embergsrud Engebakken  
78  Andreas Hoven
90  Magnus Lankhof Dahlby

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026Raufoss02Stabaek
 
Match date: 27/07/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStabaek60Hodd
19Gottfrid Rapp  
28William Nicolai Wendt  
33William Nicolai Wendt  
45Magnus Lankhof Dahlby  
60Gottfrid Rapp  
70Axel Ostvold Aamodt  
78Andreas Hoven  
79Jacob Hanstad  
88  Manaf Rawufu
90  Halvard Kvamme Urnes

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/07/2026Stabaek60Hodd
 
Match date: 03/07/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minRanheim25Stabaek
3  Magnus Lankhof Dahlby
30  Jacob Hanstad
47Andreas Fossli  
60  Aleksa Matic
65Maurice Sylva  
66  Magnus Lankhof Dahlby
68  Jacob Hanstad

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/07/2026Ranheim25Stabaek
 
Match date: 27/06/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStabaek20Bryne
6  Kristoffer Hay
18Karsten Arman Ekorness  
32Aleksa Matic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/06/2026Stabaek20Bryne
 
Match date: 21/06/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStrommen10Stabaek
16Kodjo Somesi  
66Simen Beck  
78  Sebastian Olderheim

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/06/2026Strommen10Stabaek
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minMoss12Strommen
25Marius Cassidy  
40  Julian Kristengrad
45  Nikolai Jakobsen Hristov
60Hakon Vold Krohg  
65Oscar Aga  
69  Simen Beck
71  Sindre Engja Rindal

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Moss12Strommen
 
Match date: 26/08/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minMoss22Sogndal
22William Strand Kvale  
36  Jamal Deen Haruna
44  Onni Helen
46Niclas Schjøth Semmen  
83  Even Hovland
86  Kparobo Arierhi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/08/2026Moss22Sogndal
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minLorenskog03Moss

no action

22/08/2026Lorenskog03Moss
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minBryne21Moss
57  Hakon Vold Krohg
70Anders Molund  
73Luka Fajfric  
80Lars Erik Sodal  
86  Julian Laegreid
90Nicklas Strunck  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Bryne21Moss
 
Match date: 10/08/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minMoss33Odd Ballklubb
3  Sanel Bojadzic
44  Fenuel Temesgen Tewelde
49Julian Laegreid  
51Hakon Vold Krohg  
73Niclas Schjøth Semmen  
83  Gard Simenstad
90  Samuel Skree Skjeldal
90  Godwill Fabio Ambrose

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/08/2026Moss33Odd Ballklubb
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minHodd21Moss
9Martin Haheim-elveseter  
36  Hakon Vold Krohg
41Marcus Mikhail  
45Sebastian Biller Mikkelsen  
70  Patrik Andersen
76  Omar Jebali
79Mirza Mulac  
79Mirza Mulac  
80  Omar Jebali

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026Hodd21Moss
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minMoss12Raufoss
9  Rafik Zekhnini
26Jamiu Olaide Musbaudeen  
31Julian Laegreid  
53  Rafik Zekhnini
59  Rafik Zekhnini
77  Harald Holter

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/07/2026Moss12Raufoss
 
Match date: 04/07/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minEgersund30Moss
23Oscar Forsmo Kapskarmo  
33Oscar Forsmo Kapskarmo  
50  Kristian Fredrik Aasen Strande
59Oscar Forsmo Kapskarmo  
70Scott Vatne  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/07/2026Egersund30Moss
 
Match date: 27/06/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minStrommen32Moss
8  Oscar Aga
16Luka Fajfric  
38Nikolai Jakobsen Hristov  
53  Niclas Schjøth Semmen
68  Sigurd Gronli
78Cameron Crestani  
81Sindre Engja Rindal  
88  Kristoffer Lassen Harrison
90Markus Edner Waehler  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/06/2026Strommen32Moss
 
Match date: 21/06/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minMoss14Sandnes ULF
8  Ole Sebastian Sundgot
27William Strand Kvale  
43  Andreas Rosendal Nyhagen
60Wilmer Olofsson  
75Julian Laegreid  
77  Gullbrandur Horni Oregaard
78  Ole Sebastian Sundgot
84  Mathias Sundberg
87  Peder Brekke
90Oscar Aga  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/06/2026Moss14Sandnes ULF
 

Average scored goal (per match)2.8
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)0.8
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.2
Average received goal (per match)2.3
Average yellow card (per match)1.3
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)90
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Norway - 1. Division 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Haugesund 20  141562-36  43
2. Kongsvinger 20  134353-32  43
3. Stabaek 20  133453-23  42
4. Stromsgodset 20  125353-29  41
5. Hodd 20  103735-36  33
6. Odd Ballklubb 20  95640-32  32
7. Bryne 20  92926-29  29
8. Egersund 20  83933-37  27
9. Lyn 20  731035-43  24
10. Ranheim 20  721149-54  23
11. Sandnes ULF 20  721129-35  23
12. Sogndal 20  641036-48  22
13. Strommen 20  631130-47  21
14. Moss 20  541132-45  19
15. Asane 20  531230-44  17
16. Raufoss 20  511423-49  16

Norway - 1. Division 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Haugesund 20  141562-36  43
2. Kongsvinger 20  134353-32  43
3. Stabaek 20  133453-23  42
4. Stromsgodset 20  125353-29  41
5. Hodd 20  103735-36  33
6. Odd Ballklubb 20  95640-32  32
7. Bryne 20  92926-29  29
8. Egersund 20  83933-37  27
9. Lyn 20  731035-43  24
10. Ranheim 20  721149-54  23
11. Sandnes ULF 20  721129-35  23
12. Sogndal 20  641036-48  22
13. Strommen 20  631130-47  21
14. Moss 20  541132-45  19
15. Asane 20  531230-44  17
16. Raufoss 20  511423-49  16


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Stabaek and Moss

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
30/05/2026Moss22Stabaek
 
Match date: 30/05/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minMoss22Stabaek
5Niclas Schjøth Semmen  
23Oscar Aga  
29  Karsten Arman Ekorness
40  Brage Tobiassen
51  Magnus Lankhof Dahlby
56Jamiu Olaide Musbaudeen  
71  Magnus Lankhof Dahlby
76Edvard Linnebo Race  
90  Fillip Jenssen Riise

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/03/2026Stabaek20Moss
 
Match date: 29/03/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minStabaek20Moss

no action

details
02/08/2025Stabaek33Moss
 
Match date: 02/08/2025
Match type: 1. Division

minStabaek33Moss
18  Klemetsen Jakobsen Thomas
18  Thomas Klemetsen Jakobsen
48  Klemetsen Jakobsen Thomas
48  Thomas Klemetsen Jakobsen
57Andresen Aleksander  
57Aleksander Andresen  
71Naess Nicolai  
71Nicolai Naess  
85  Groenli Sigurd
85  Sigurd Groenli
87Diabate Bassekou  
87Bassekou Diabate  
89Diabate Bassekou  
89Bassekou Diabate  
90Diabate Bassekou  
90  Soerensen Kristoffer
90Bassekou Diabate  
90  Kristoffer Soerensen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/04/2025Moss42Stabaek
 
Match date: 27/04/2025
Match type: 1. Divisjon

minMoss42Stabaek
3Vold Krohg Haakon  
9  Danso Emmanuel
29Harrison Kristoffer  
33Aasulv Hegland Bo  
38Aasulv Hegland Bo  
54  Spiten-nysaether Oskar-
67  Diabate Bassekou
69  Spiten-nysaether Oskar
76Isufi Blerton  
89  Danso Emmanuel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/07/2024Stabaek14Moss
 
Match date: 27/07/2024
Match type: 1. Divisjon

minStabaek14Moss
6Geelmuyden Herman  
18  Alexandersson Noah
23  Aasulv Hegland Bo
23  Faisal Elmi Saadiq
59  Hoffmann Ian
66  Klemetsen Jakobsen Thomas
90  Martin Bjoergolfsson Eythor

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2024Moss33Stabaek
 
Match date: 11/05/2024
Match type: 1. Divisjon

minMoss33Stabaek
37Faisal Elmi Saadiq  
43  Diabate Bassekou
45Strande Kristian  
45Baran Potur Aksel  
45  Andresen Aleksander
49  Spiten-nysaether Oskar-
51  Olderheim Sebastian
73Martin Bjoergolfsson Eythor  
77Hoffmann Ian  
82Martin Bjoergolfsson Eythor  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/05/2018Moss00Stabaek
0:1
Match date: 03/05/2018
Match type: FA Cup

minMoss00Stabaek
112
  Boli Franck

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/01/2010Stabaek51Moss
 
Match date: 22/01/2010
Match type: Friendly

minStabaek51Moss
5Nannskog  
33Diskerud  
56  Kvalheim
78Skjelvik  
82Hauger  
86Hoff  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/08/2005Stabaek01Moss
 
Match date: 24/08/2005
Match type: Division 2

minStabaek01Moss
7  Moen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2005Moss00Stabaek
 
Match date: 05/05/2005
Match type: Division 2

minMoss00Stabaek

no action

details
23/06/2004Stabaek31Moss
 
Match date: 23/06/2004
Match type: FA Cup

minStabaek31Moss
24Finstad  
50  Sakariassen
79Wowoah  
90Gunnarsson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/06/2003Moss12Stabaek
 
Match date: 25/06/2003
Match type: FA Cup

minMoss12Stabaek
29Skistad J.  
75  Poljac
79  Sand

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/10/2002Moss27Stabaek
 
Match date: 27/10/2002
Match type: Division 1

minMoss27Stabaek
9  Tangen
38  Gudmundsson
44Wehrman K.  
46Juliussen A.  
46  Gudmundsson
64  Andresen M.
75Odegaard  
78  Wilhelmsson
80  Fazlagic
85  Finstad

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/07/2002Stabaek32Moss
 
Match date: 31/07/2002
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek32Moss
31  Wehrman K.
61Holter  
69  Storflor
81Finstad  
87Gudmundsson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/10/2001Stabaek21Moss
 
Match date: 28/10/2001
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek21Moss
31  Olofsson K.
39Gudmundsson T.  
89Andersen M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/07/2001Moss13Stabaek
 
Match date: 01/07/2001
Match type: Division 1

minMoss13Stabaek
17  Baldvinsson M.
27Tangen R.  
39Juliussen A.  
45Kristiansen G.  
66  Linderoth T.
67  Wilhelmsson C.
77Tangen R.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2000Stabaek20Moss
 
Match date: 27/08/2000
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek20Moss
4Michelsen C.  
10  Juliussen A.
90Baldvinsson M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2000Moss11Stabaek
 
Match date: 13/05/2000
Match type: Division 1

minMoss11Stabaek
10Kristiansen G.  
20Wiss J.  
30Petersen C.  
38  Holter C.
40Palmquist H.  
50  Marteinsson P.
56Mansson J.  
60  Linderoth T.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/07/1999Moss20Stabaek
 
Match date: 25/07/1999
Match type: Division 1

minMoss20Stabaek
10Lovlien K.  
20  Andersen M.
61Kristiansen G.  
89Johnsen C.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/04/1999Stabaek31Moss
 
Match date: 23/04/1999
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek31Moss
10  Johansen G.
20  Enerly D.
30  Ophaug J.
40  Solderg S.
44Flem A.  
50Belsvik P.  
74Sigurdsson H.  
90  Johnsen C.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/07/1998Stabaek40Moss
 
Match date: 26/07/1998
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek40Moss
6Andresen M.  
12Finstad T.  
18Finstad T.  
85Sigurdsson H.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/1998Moss10Stabaek
 
Match date: 19/04/1998
Match type: Division 1

minMoss10Stabaek
10Andersen L.  
20  Larsen T.
40Sylte T.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/08/1996Moss24Stabaek
 
Match date: 04/08/1996
Match type: Division 1

minMoss24Stabaek
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/05/1996Stabaek22Moss
 
Match date: 01/05/1996
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek22Moss
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Moss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
29.2%
 
20.8%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  24
Stabaek:  12
Draw:  7
Moss:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Stabaek and GUEST is Moss

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
29/03/2026Stabaek20Moss
 
Match date: 29/03/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minStabaek20Moss

no action

details
02/08/2025Stabaek33Moss
 
Match date: 02/08/2025
Match type: 1. Division

minStabaek33Moss
18  Klemetsen Jakobsen Thomas
18  Thomas Klemetsen Jakobsen
48  Klemetsen Jakobsen Thomas
48  Thomas Klemetsen Jakobsen
57Andresen Aleksander  
57Aleksander Andresen  
71Naess Nicolai  
71Nicolai Naess  
85  Groenli Sigurd
85  Sigurd Groenli
87Diabate Bassekou  
87Bassekou Diabate  
89Diabate Bassekou  
89Bassekou Diabate  
90Diabate Bassekou  
90  Soerensen Kristoffer
90Bassekou Diabate  
90  Kristoffer Soerensen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/07/2024Stabaek14Moss
 
Match date: 27/07/2024
Match type: 1. Divisjon

minStabaek14Moss
6Geelmuyden Herman  
18  Alexandersson Noah
23  Aasulv Hegland Bo
23  Faisal Elmi Saadiq
59  Hoffmann Ian
66  Klemetsen Jakobsen Thomas
90  Martin Bjoergolfsson Eythor

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/01/2010Stabaek51Moss
 
Match date: 22/01/2010
Match type: Friendly

minStabaek51Moss
5Nannskog  
33Diskerud  
56  Kvalheim
78Skjelvik  
82Hauger  
86Hoff  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/08/2005Stabaek01Moss
 
Match date: 24/08/2005
Match type: Division 2

minStabaek01Moss
7  Moen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/06/2004Stabaek31Moss
 
Match date: 23/06/2004
Match type: FA Cup

minStabaek31Moss
24Finstad  
50  Sakariassen
79Wowoah  
90Gunnarsson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/07/2002Stabaek32Moss
 
Match date: 31/07/2002
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek32Moss
31  Wehrman K.
61Holter  
69  Storflor
81Finstad  
87Gudmundsson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/10/2001Stabaek21Moss
 
Match date: 28/10/2001
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek21Moss
31  Olofsson K.
39Gudmundsson T.  
89Andersen M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2000Stabaek20Moss
 
Match date: 27/08/2000
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek20Moss
4Michelsen C.  
10  Juliussen A.
90Baldvinsson M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/04/1999Stabaek31Moss
 
Match date: 23/04/1999
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek31Moss
10  Johansen G.
20  Enerly D.
30  Ophaug J.
40  Solderg S.
44Flem A.  
50Belsvik P.  
74Sigurdsson H.  
90  Johnsen C.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/07/1998Stabaek40Moss
 
Match date: 26/07/1998
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek40Moss
6Andresen M.  
12Finstad T.  
18Finstad T.  
85Sigurdsson H.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/05/1996Stabaek22Moss
 
Match date: 01/05/1996
Match type: Division 1

minStabaek22Moss
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Moss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  12
Stabaek:  8
Draw:  2
Moss:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Stabaek, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Moss and GUEST is Stabaek

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
30/05/2026Moss22Stabaek
 
Match date: 30/05/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minMoss22Stabaek
5Niclas Schjøth Semmen  
23Oscar Aga  
29  Karsten Arman Ekorness
40  Brage Tobiassen
51  Magnus Lankhof Dahlby
56Jamiu Olaide Musbaudeen  
71  Magnus Lankhof Dahlby
76Edvard Linnebo Race  
90  Fillip Jenssen Riise

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/04/2025Moss42Stabaek
 
Match date: 27/04/2025
Match type: 1. Divisjon

minMoss42Stabaek
3Vold Krohg Haakon  
9  Danso Emmanuel
29Harrison Kristoffer  
33Aasulv Hegland Bo  
38Aasulv Hegland Bo  
54  Spiten-nysaether Oskar-
67  Diabate Bassekou
69  Spiten-nysaether Oskar
76Isufi Blerton  
89  Danso Emmanuel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2024Moss33Stabaek
 
Match date: 11/05/2024
Match type: 1. Divisjon

minMoss33Stabaek
37Faisal Elmi Saadiq  
43  Diabate Bassekou
45Strande Kristian  
45Baran Potur Aksel  
45  Andresen Aleksander
49  Spiten-nysaether Oskar-
51  Olderheim Sebastian
73Martin Bjoergolfsson Eythor  
77Hoffmann Ian  
82Martin Bjoergolfsson Eythor  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/05/2018Moss00Stabaek
0:1
Match date: 03/05/2018
Match type: FA Cup

minMoss00Stabaek
112
  Boli Franck

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2005Moss00Stabaek
 
Match date: 05/05/2005
Match type: Division 2

minMoss00Stabaek

no action

details
25/06/2003Moss12Stabaek
 
Match date: 25/06/2003
Match type: FA Cup

minMoss12Stabaek
29Skistad J.  
75  Poljac
79  Sand

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/10/2002Moss27Stabaek
 
Match date: 27/10/2002
Match type: Division 1

minMoss27Stabaek
9  Tangen
38  Gudmundsson
44Wehrman K.  
46Juliussen A.  
46  Gudmundsson
64  Andresen M.
75Odegaard  
78  Wilhelmsson
80  Fazlagic
85  Finstad

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/07/2001Moss13Stabaek
 
Match date: 01/07/2001
Match type: Division 1

minMoss13Stabaek
17  Baldvinsson M.
27Tangen R.  
39Juliussen A.  
45Kristiansen G.  
66  Linderoth T.
67  Wilhelmsson C.
77Tangen R.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2000Moss11Stabaek
 
Match date: 13/05/2000
Match type: Division 1

minMoss11Stabaek
10Kristiansen G.  
20Wiss J.  
30Petersen C.  
38  Holter C.
40Palmquist H.  
50  Marteinsson P.
56Mansson J.  
60  Linderoth T.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/07/1999Moss20Stabaek
 
Match date: 25/07/1999
Match type: Division 1

minMoss20Stabaek
10Lovlien K.  
20  Andersen M.
61Kristiansen G.  
89Johnsen C.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/1998Moss10Stabaek
 
Match date: 19/04/1998
Match type: Division 1

minMoss10Stabaek
10Andersen L.  
20  Larsen T.
40Sylte T.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/08/1996Moss24Stabaek
 
Match date: 04/08/1996
Match type: Division 1

minMoss24Stabaek
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Moss
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
41.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  12
Moss:  3
Draw:  5
Stabaek:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Moss, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Stabaek and Moss (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  29.2%
  
 Even  70.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Stabaek to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  79.2%
  
 Under  20.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stabaek over/under 0.5 goals
Stabaek to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.8%
  
 Under  29.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stabaek over/under 1.5 goals
Stabaek to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stabaek over/under 2.5 goals
Moss to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Moss and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  79.2%
  
 Under  20.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Moss to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Moss over/under 0.5 goals
Moss to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Moss and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Moss to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Moss over/under 1.5 goals
Moss to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Moss and Stabaek
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Moss to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Moss over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  8.3%
  
 Only one  25%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Stabaek or Moss (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  25%
  
 4+  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Moss (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Moss (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Moss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
58.3%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Moss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.2%
 
41.7%
 
20.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Moss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
20.8%
 
29.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Moss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Moss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Moss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.8%
 
25%
 
20.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Moss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
20.8%
 
29.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Moss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Stabaek (1), draw (X), Moss (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  79.2%
  
 Under  20.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Stabaek half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.2%
  
 Under  45.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stabaek.
Stabaek HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stabaek half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20.8%
  
 Under  79.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStabaek.
Stabaek HT over/under 1.5 goals
Moss half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.8%
  
 Under  54.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Moss to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Moss.
Moss HT over/under 0.5 goals
Moss half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20.8%
  
 Under  79.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Moss to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMoss.
Moss HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  12.5%
  
 1  41.7%
  
 2+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  58.3%
  
 Even  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Moss
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Stabaek, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Moss. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  70.8%
  
 T2 or D  45.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Stabaek, T2=Moss, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stabaek or Moss to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stabaek not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Moss not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70.8%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Stabaek, T2=Moss, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stabaek or Moss to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stabaek not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Moss not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  41.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Stabaek, T2=Moss, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stabaek or Moss to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stabaek not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Moss not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  37.5%
  
 11-20  8.3%
  
 21-30  8.3%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  8.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  4.2%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  4.2%
  
 No goal  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Stabaek second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.2%
  
 Under  45.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stabaek, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamStabaek
Stabaek 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stabaek second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stabaek, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStabaek
Stabaek 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Moss second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Moss to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Moss, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Moss
Moss 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Moss half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Moss to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Moss, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMoss
Moss 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  29.2%
  
 2nd half  41.7%
  
 The tie  20.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  8.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  4.2%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  4.2%
  
 T2|T1  8.3%
  
 T2|D  4.2%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Stabaek, T2=Moss, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Stabaek, with T2 is marked the guest team Moss, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Stabaek) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Moss) wins the match.
Double results
Stabaek - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20.8%
  
 2nd half  41.7%
  
 The tie  29.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stabaek scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stabaek scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stabaek - half with most goals
Moss - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  29.2%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  29.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Moss scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Moss scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Moss - half with most goals
Stabaek score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stabaek to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stabaek to score in both halves
Moss score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20.8%
  
 No  79.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Moss to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Moss to score in both halves
Stabaek wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8.3%
  
 No  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stabaek to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stabaek wins to zero
Moss wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Moss to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Moss wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20.8%
  
 No  79.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Stabaek and Moss
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29.2%
  
 No  70.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Stabaek is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  91.7%
  
 Under  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Stabaek to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  91.7%
  
 Under  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stabaek over/under 0.5 goals
Stabaek to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stabaek over/under 1.5 goals
Stabaek to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stabaek over/under 2.5 goals
Moss to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Moss to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Moss over/under 0.5 goals
Moss to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Moss to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Moss over/under 1.5 goals
Moss to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Moss to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Moss over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Stabaek or Moss (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  8.3%
  
 2-3  25%
  
 4+  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Moss (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Moss (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  75%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Moss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Moss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Moss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Moss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Moss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Moss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
58.3%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Moss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Moss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Stabaek (1), draw (X), Moss (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  91.7%
  
 Under  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Stabaek half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stabaek.
Stabaek HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stabaek half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStabaek.
Stabaek HT over/under 1.5 goals
Moss half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Moss to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Moss.
Moss HT over/under 0.5 goals
Moss half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Moss to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMoss.
Moss HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  41.7%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  58.3%
  
 Even  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Moss
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
58.3%
 
33.3%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Stabaek, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Moss. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Stabaek, T2=Moss, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stabaek or Moss to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stabaek not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Moss not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  58.3%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Stabaek, T2=Moss, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stabaek or Moss to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stabaek not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Moss not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Stabaek, T2=Moss, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stabaek or Moss to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stabaek not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Moss not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  50%
  
 11-20  8.3%
  
 21-30  8.3%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  8.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  8.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Stabaek second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stabaek, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamStabaek
Stabaek 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stabaek second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stabaek, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStabaek
Stabaek 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Moss second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Moss to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Moss, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Moss
Moss 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Moss half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Moss to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Moss, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMoss
Moss 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  41.7%
  
 2nd half  41.7%
  
 The tie  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  41.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  8.3%
  
 D|D  8.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  8.3%
  
 T2|D  8.3%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Stabaek, T2=Moss, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Stabaek, with T2 is marked the guest team Moss, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Stabaek) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Moss) wins the match.
Double results
Stabaek - half with most goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  41.7%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stabaek scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stabaek scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stabaek half with most goals
Moss - half with most goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Moss scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Moss scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Moss half with most goals
Stabaek score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stabaek to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stabaek score in both halves
Moss score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Moss to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Moss score in both halves
Stabaek wins to zero
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stabaek to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stabaek wins to zero
Moss wins to zero
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8.3%
  
 No  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Moss to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Moss wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Moss is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Stabaek to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stabaek over/under 0.5 goals
Stabaek to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stabaek over/under 1.5 goals
Stabaek to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stabaek over/under 2.5 goals
Moss to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Moss to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Moss over/under 0.5 goals
Moss to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Moss to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Moss over/under 1.5 goals
Moss to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Moss to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Moss over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  16.7%
  
 Only one  16.7%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Stabaek or Moss (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  25%
  
 2-3  25%
  
 4+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Moss (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Stabaek (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
8.3%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Moss (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Stabaek (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.7%
  
 No goal  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Moss
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Moss.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Moss
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Moss.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Moss
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Moss.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Moss
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Moss.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Moss
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Moss.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Moss
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Moss.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Moss
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Moss
 
 Draw
 
 Stabaek
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Moss (1), draw (X), Stabaek (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Moss half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Moss to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Moss.
Moss HT over/under 0.5 goals
Moss half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Moss to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMoss.
Moss HT over/under 1.5 goals
Stabaek half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stabaek.
Stabaek HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stabaek half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStabaek.
Stabaek HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  25%
  
 1  41.7%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  58.3%
  
 Even  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Moss
 
 Stabaek
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Moss, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Stabaek. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.3%
  
 T1 or D  58.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Moss, T2=Stabaek, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Moss or Stabaek to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Moss not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stabaek not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Moss, T2=Stabaek, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Moss or Stabaek to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Moss not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stabaek not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.3%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Moss, T2=Stabaek, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Moss or Stabaek to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Moss not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stabaek not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  8.3%
  
 21-30  8.3%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  8.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  8.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  8.3%
  
 No goal  16.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Moss second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Moss to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Moss, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMoss
Moss 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Moss second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Moss to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Moss, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMoss
Moss 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Stabaek second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stabaek, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Stabaek
Stabaek 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stabaek half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stabaek, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStabaek
Stabaek 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  41.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  8.3%
  
 D|T1  8.3%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  16.7%
  
 T2|T2  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Moss, T2=Stabaek, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Moss, with T2 is marked the guest team Stabaek, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Moss) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Stabaek) wins the match.
Double results
Moss - half with most goals
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Moss scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Moss scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Moss half with most goals
Stabaek - half with most goals
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  41.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stabaek scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stabaek scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stabaek half with most goals
Moss score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Moss to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Moss score in both halves
Stabaek score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stabaek to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stabaek score in both halves
Moss wins to zero
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Moss to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Moss wins to zero
Stabaek wins to zero
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stabaek to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stabaek wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Moss is host, Stabaek is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Stabaek and Moss (Stabaek is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  91.7%
  
 Under  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Stabaek to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  91.7%
  
 Under  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stabaek to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stabaek to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Moss to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Moss to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Moss to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Moss to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Moss to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Moss to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Stabaek or Moss (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  8.3%
  
 2-3  25%
  
 4+  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Moss (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Moss (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  75%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Moss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Moss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Moss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Moss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Moss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Moss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
58.3%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stabaek.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Moss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Draw
 
 Moss
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Stabaek (1), draw (X), Moss (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  91.7%
  
 Under  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Stabaek half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stabaek.
Stabaek half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStabaek.

Moss half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Moss to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Moss.
Moss half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Moss to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMoss.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  41.7%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek
 
 Moss
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
58.3%
 
33.3%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Stabaek, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Moss. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  58.3%
  
 Even  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Stabaek, T2=Moss, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stabaek or Moss to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stabaek not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Moss not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  58.3%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Stabaek, T2=Moss, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stabaek or Moss to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stabaek not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Moss not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Stabaek, T2=Moss, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stabaek or Moss to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stabaek not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Moss not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Stabaek second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stabaek, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamStabaek
Stabaek second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stabaek to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stabaek, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStabaek
Moss second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Moss to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Moss, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Moss
Moss half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Moss to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Moss, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMoss

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  41.7%
  
 2nd half  41.7%
  
 The tie  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Stabaek - half with most goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  41.7%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stabaek scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stabaek scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Moss - half with most goals
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Moss scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Moss scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  41.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  8.3%
  
 D|D  8.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  8.3%
  
 T2|D  8.3%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Stabaek, T2=Moss, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Stabaek, with T2 is marked the guest team Moss, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Stabaek) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Moss) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  50%
  
 11-20  8.3%
  
 21-30  8.3%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  8.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  8.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Stabaek score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stabaek to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Moss score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Moss to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Stabaek wins to zero
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stabaek to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Moss wins to zero
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8.3%
  
 No  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Moss to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Stabaek is host, Moss is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.