Information for: Torino vs Monza

statarea, Torino vs Monza information

 General
Number of founded Torino matches: 1435
Number of founded Monza matches: 1001
Number of founded matches between Torino and Monza: 14

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Torino

Torino logo
Full name Torino Football Club SpA
Country  Italy
founded 1906 (AC Torino)
Monza

Monza logo
Full name Associazione Calcio Monza Brianza 1912
Country  Italy
founded 1912


 Team form at last then matches

Torino form
Graphic of <b>Torino</b> form
Monza form
Graphic of <b>Monza</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Serie A

minSassuolo21Torino
23  Gvidas Gineitis
32Cristian Volpato  
40Nemanja Matic  
45  Pietro Comuzzo
47Cristian Volpato  
70Armand Lauriente  
78Domenico Berardi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Sassuolo21Torino
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Serie A

minTorino12AC Milan
52  Ruben Loftus-cheek
64  Alphadjo Cisse
67  Adrien Rabiot
90Che Adams  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Torino12AC Milan
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Coppa Italia

minTorino10Carrarese
9Giovanni Simeone  
39  Filippo Oliana

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Torino10Carrarese
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minBurnley01Torino
18  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026Burnley01Torino
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minTorino01Cittadella
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026Torino01Cittadella
 
Match date: 22/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minTorino10ASD Alcione
59Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/07/2026Torino10ASD Alcione
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minAcd Pinzolo Valrendena013Torino

no action

18/07/2026Acd Pinzolo Valrendena013Torino
 
Match date: 24/05/2026
Match type: Serie A

minTorino22Juventus
24  Dusan Vlahovic
54  Dusan Vlahovic
60Cesare Casadei  
64  Pierre Kalulu
84Che Adams  
88  Edon Zhegrova
88Enzo Ebosse  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/05/2026Torino22Juventus
 
Match date: 17/05/2026
Match type: Serie A

minCagliari21Torino
37  Rafael Obrador
39Sebastiano Esposito  
45Yerry Mina  
82Paul Mendy  
82  Guillermo Maripan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/05/2026Cagliari21Torino
 
Match date: 08/05/2026
Match type: Serie A

minTorino21Sassuolo
38  Luca Lipani
51Luca Marianucci  
51  Kristian Thorstvedt
63Matteo Prati  
66Giovanni Simeone  
70Marcus Pedersen  
86  Kristian Thorstvedt
89Niels Nkounkou  
90Gvidas Gineitis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/05/2026Torino21Sassuolo
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Serie A

minMonza23Udinese
32  Jakub Piotrowski
37Andrea Colpani  
45  Hassane Kamara
45  Jurgen Ekkelenkamp
46Lorenzo Lucchesi  
63Gustavo Varela  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Monza23Udinese
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Serie A

minInter41Monza
6Hakan Calhanoglu  
29  Gustavo Varela
34Lautaro Martinez  
45Hakan Calhanoglu  
48Piotr Zielinski  
55Francesco Pio Esposito  
63Yann Aurel Bisseck  
69  Eddy Kouadio
84  Lorenzo Lucchesi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Inter41Monza
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Coppa Italia

minMonza30Avellino
22Gustavo Varela  
45Gustavo Varela  
47  Brando Moruzzi
51Omari Forson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026Monza30Avellino
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMonza33Padova
48Unknown  
51  Unknown
60Unknown  
66  Unknown
68Unknown  
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/08/2026Monza33Padova
 
Match date: 30/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMonza13Aris Thessalonikis
6  Unknown
33  Unknown
85  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/07/2026Monza13Aris Thessalonikis
 
Match date: 24/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minGalatasaray02Monza
23  Unknown
49  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/07/2026Galatasaray02Monza
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMonza43Pro Vercelli

no action

18/07/2026Monza43Pro Vercelli
 
Match date: 29/05/2026
Match type: Serie B Promotion Playoffs

minMonza02Catanzaro
25  Simone Pontisso
40  Fellipe Jack
78  Ruggero Frosinini
85  Ruggero Frosinini
87Samuele Birindelli  
90  Ndri Philippe Koffi
90Valentin Antov  
90Demba Thiam  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/05/2026Monza02Catanzaro
 
Match date: 24/05/2026
Match type: Serie B Promotion Playoffs

minCatanzaro02Monza
45  Leonardo Colombo
77  Hernani Azevedo Junior
83  Andrea Petagna
89  Giuseppe Caso
90  Giuseppe Caso
90Marco D'alessandro  
90Jacopo Petriccione  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/05/2026Catanzaro02Monza
 
Match date: 19/05/2026
Match type: Serie B Promotion Playoffs

minMonza21Juve Stabia
19Dany Mota  
42Filippo Delli Carri  
71Demba Thiam  
80  Rares Burnete
85Patrick Cutrone  
87  Omar Correia
90  Rares Burnete
90  Marco Bellich
90Patrick Cutrone  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/05/2026Monza21Juve Stabia
 

Average scored goal (per match)1
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)0.7
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.6
Average received goal (per match)1.6
Average yellow card (per match)1.2
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Italy - Serie A 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Roma 2  2008-0  6
2. Inter 2  2005-1  6
3. AC Milan 2  2004-1  6
4. Juventus 2  2003-0  6
5. Atalanta 2  2003-1  6
6. Lazio 2  2002-0  6
7. Udinese 2  1104-3  4
8. Como 2  1103-2  4
9. Frosinone 2  1013-1  3
10. Napoli 2  1013-2  3
11. Sassuolo 2  1013-3  3
12. Cagliari 2  1011-1  3
13. Lecce 2  1012-4  3
14. Torino 2  0022-4  0
15. Bologna 2  0020-2  0
16. Parma 2  0020-3  0
17. Genoa 2  0020-3  0
18. Monza 2  0023-7  0
19. Unione Venezia 2  0020-4  0
20. Fiorentina 2  0020-7  0

Italy - Serie A 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Roma 2  2008-0  6
2. Inter 2  2005-1  6
3. AC Milan 2  2004-1  6
4. Juventus 2  2003-0  6
5. Atalanta 2  2003-1  6
6. Lazio 2  2002-0  6
7. Udinese 2  1104-3  4
8. Como 2  1103-2  4
9. Frosinone 2  1013-1  3
10. Napoli 2  1013-2  3
11. Sassuolo 2  1013-3  3
12. Cagliari 2  1011-1  3
13. Lecce 2  1012-4  3
14. Torino 2  0022-4  0
15. Bologna 2  0020-2  0
16. Parma 2  0020-3  0
17. Genoa 2  0020-3  0
18. Monza 2  0023-7  0
19. Unione Venezia 2  0020-4  0
20. Fiorentina 2  0020-7  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Torino and Monza

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
02/03/2025Monza02Torino
 
Match date: 02/03/2025
Match type: Serie A

minMonza02Torino
28Birindelli Samuele  
41  Elmas Eljif
66  Casadei Cesare
80Palacios Tiago  
80  Karamoh Yann
89  Coco Saul

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/11/2024Torino11Monza
 
Match date: 24/11/2024
Match type: Serie A

minTorino11Monza
45Adams Che  
59Masina Adam  
61  Bianco Alessandro
63  Djuric Milan
76  Izzo Armando

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/03/2024Torino10Monza
 
Match date: 30/03/2024
Match type: Campionato Primavera

minTorino10Monza
67  Pessina Matteo
69Sanabria Antonio  
72  Pessina Matteo
76  Caldirola Luca

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/11/2023Monza11Torino
 
Match date: 11/11/2023
Match type: Campionato Primavera

minMonza11Torino
55  Ilic Ivan
65Colpani Andrea  
67  Gineitis Gvidas
69Kyriakopoulos Giorgos  
89Carboni Valentin  
90  Radonjic Nemanja
90  Juric Ivan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/05/2023Torino11Monza
 
Match date: 07/05/2023
Match type: Campionato Primavera

minTorino11Monza
44  Augusto Carlos
46Sanabria Antonio  
86  Caprari Gianluca
88Karamoh Yann  
90Ricci Samuele  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/12/2022Monza14Torino
 
Match date: 28/12/2022
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMonza14Torino
26  Marlon
37  Vojvoda Mergim
66  Vlasic Nikola
68  Vlasic Nikola
74Caprari Gianluca  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/08/2022Monza12Torino
 
Match date: 13/08/2022
Match type: Campionato Primavera

minMonza12Torino
19  Singo Wilfried
36  Ndary Adopo Michel
43  Miranchuk Aleksey
61Mari Pablo  
66  Sanabria Antonio
90Mota Dany  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/01/2017Torino10Monza
 
Match date: 04/01/2017
Match type: Friendly

minTorino10Monza
31Obi Joel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/03/2001Torino21Monza
 
Match date: 04/03/2001
Match type: Division 2

minTorino21Monza
25  Lantignotti
40Schwoch  
48Mora  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/10/2000Monza23Torino
 
Match date: 08/10/2000
Match type: Division 2

minMonza23Torino
35  Pinga
50Branca  
81  Ferrante M.
83Lantignotti  
85  Semioli

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/04/1999Torino33Monza
 
Match date: 03/04/1999
Match type: Division 2

minTorino33Monza
5  Topic
18  Cristiano
24  Topic
34Ferrante M.  
68Ferrante M.  
70Maltagliati  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/11/1998Monza02Torino
 
Match date: 08/11/1998
Match type: Division 2

minMonza02Torino
60  Ferrante M.
84  Scarchilli

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/03/1998Torino10Monza
 
Match date: 22/03/1998
Match type: Division 2

minTorino10Monza
3Sommese  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/10/1997Monza11Torino
 
Match date: 19/10/1997
Match type: Division 2

minMonza11Torino
74  Ferrante M.
81Campolonghi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Torino
 
 Draw
 
 Monza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
64.3%
 
35.7%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  14
Torino:  9
Draw:  5
Monza:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Torino and GUEST is Monza

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
24/11/2024Torino11Monza
 
Match date: 24/11/2024
Match type: Serie A

minTorino11Monza
45Adams Che  
59Masina Adam  
61  Bianco Alessandro
63  Djuric Milan
76  Izzo Armando

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/03/2024Torino10Monza
 
Match date: 30/03/2024
Match type: Campionato Primavera

minTorino10Monza
67  Pessina Matteo
69Sanabria Antonio  
72  Pessina Matteo
76  Caldirola Luca

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/05/2023Torino11Monza
 
Match date: 07/05/2023
Match type: Campionato Primavera

minTorino11Monza
44  Augusto Carlos
46Sanabria Antonio  
86  Caprari Gianluca
88Karamoh Yann  
90Ricci Samuele  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/01/2017Torino10Monza
 
Match date: 04/01/2017
Match type: Friendly

minTorino10Monza
31Obi Joel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/03/2001Torino21Monza
 
Match date: 04/03/2001
Match type: Division 2

minTorino21Monza
25  Lantignotti
40Schwoch  
48Mora  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/04/1999Torino33Monza
 
Match date: 03/04/1999
Match type: Division 2

minTorino33Monza
5  Topic
18  Cristiano
24  Topic
34Ferrante M.  
68Ferrante M.  
70Maltagliati  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/03/1998Torino10Monza
 
Match date: 22/03/1998
Match type: Division 2

minTorino10Monza
3Sommese  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Torino
 
 Draw
 
 Monza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Torino:  4
Draw:  3
Monza:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Torino, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Monza and GUEST is Torino

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
02/03/2025Monza02Torino
 
Match date: 02/03/2025
Match type: Serie A

minMonza02Torino
28Birindelli Samuele  
41  Elmas Eljif
66  Casadei Cesare
80Palacios Tiago  
80  Karamoh Yann
89  Coco Saul

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/11/2023Monza11Torino
 
Match date: 11/11/2023
Match type: Campionato Primavera

minMonza11Torino
55  Ilic Ivan
65Colpani Andrea  
67  Gineitis Gvidas
69Kyriakopoulos Giorgos  
89Carboni Valentin  
90  Radonjic Nemanja
90  Juric Ivan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/12/2022Monza14Torino
 
Match date: 28/12/2022
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMonza14Torino
26  Marlon
37  Vojvoda Mergim
66  Vlasic Nikola
68  Vlasic Nikola
74Caprari Gianluca  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/08/2022Monza12Torino
 
Match date: 13/08/2022
Match type: Campionato Primavera

minMonza12Torino
19  Singo Wilfried
36  Ndary Adopo Michel
43  Miranchuk Aleksey
61Mari Pablo  
66  Sanabria Antonio
90Mota Dany  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/10/2000Monza23Torino
 
Match date: 08/10/2000
Match type: Division 2

minMonza23Torino
35  Pinga
50Branca  
81  Ferrante M.
83Lantignotti  
85  Semioli

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/11/1998Monza02Torino
 
Match date: 08/11/1998
Match type: Division 2

minMonza02Torino
60  Ferrante M.
84  Scarchilli

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/10/1997Monza11Torino
 
Match date: 19/10/1997
Match type: Division 2

minMonza11Torino
74  Ferrante M.
81Campolonghi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Monza
 
 Draw
 
 Torino
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Monza:  0
Draw:  2
Torino:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Monza, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Torino and Monza (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.6%
  
 Under  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Torino to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Torino to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Torino over/under 0.5 goals
Torino to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Torino to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Torino over/under 1.5 goals
Torino to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Torino to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Torino over/under 2.5 goals
Monza to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Monza and Torino
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Monza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Monza over/under 0.5 goals
Monza to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Monza and Torino
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Monza to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Monza over/under 1.5 goals
Monza to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Monza and Torino
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Monza to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Monza over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  35.7%
  
 Both  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Torino or Monza (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  21.4%
  
 2-3  57.1%
  
 4+  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
 
 
 
 
Torino (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Monza (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
28.6%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
 
 
 
 
Torino (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Monza (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.4%
  
 No goal  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
 Draw
 
 Monza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
85.7%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Torino.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
 Draw
 
 Monza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Torino.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
 Draw
 
 Monza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
50%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Torino.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
 Draw
 
 Monza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
21.4%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Torino.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
 Draw
 
 Monza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Torino.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
 Draw
 
 Monza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
64.3%
 
35.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Torino.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
 Draw
 
 Monza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
50%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
 Draw
 
 Monza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Torino (1), draw (X), Monza (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Torino half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Torino to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Torino.
Torino HT over/under 0.5 goals
Torino half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Torino to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTorino.
Torino HT over/under 1.5 goals
Monza half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Monza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Monza.
Monza HT over/under 0.5 goals
Monza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Monza to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMonza.
Monza HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  42.9%
  
 1  35.7%
  
 2+  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  35.7%
  
 Even  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
 Monza
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
85.7%
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Torino, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Monza. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.3%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  35.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Torino, T2=Monza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Torino or Monza to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Torino not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Monza not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  92.9%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Torino, T2=Monza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Torino or Monza to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Torino not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Monza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Torino, T2=Monza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Torino or Monza to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Torino not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Monza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  21.4%
  
 51-60  21.4%
  
 61-70  7.1%
  
 71-80  7.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Torino second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Torino to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Torino, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamTorino
Torino 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Torino second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Torino to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Torino, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTorino
Torino 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Monza second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Monza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Monza, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Monza
Monza 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Monza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Monza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Monza, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMonza
Monza 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  64.3%
  
 The tie  7.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  42.9%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  21.4%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  7.1%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Torino, T2=Monza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Torino, with T2 is marked the guest team Monza, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Torino) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Monza) wins the match.
Double results
Torino - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Torino scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Torino scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Torino - half with most goals
Monza - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Monza scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Monza scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Monza - half with most goals
Torino score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Torino to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Torino to score in both halves
Monza score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Monza to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Monza to score in both halves
Torino wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.7%
  
 No  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Torino to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Torino wins to zero
Monza wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Monza to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Monza wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Torino and Monza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Torino is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Torino to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Torino to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Torino over/under 0.5 goals
Torino to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Torino to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Torino over/under 1.5 goals
Torino to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Torino to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Torino over/under 2.5 goals
Monza to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Monza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Monza over/under 0.5 goals
Monza to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Monza to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Monza over/under 1.5 goals
Monza to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Monza to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Monza over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Torino or Monza (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  42.9%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Torino (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Monza (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Torino (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Monza (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
 Draw
 
 Monza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Torino.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
 Draw
 
 Monza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Torino.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
 Draw
 
 Monza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Torino.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
 Draw
 
 Monza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Torino.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
 Draw
 
 Monza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Torino.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
 Draw
 
 Monza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Torino.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
 Draw
 
 Monza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
 Draw
 
 Monza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Torino (1), draw (X), Monza (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Torino half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Torino to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Torino.
Torino HT over/under 0.5 goals
Torino half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Torino to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTorino.
Torino HT over/under 1.5 goals
Monza half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Monza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Monza.
Monza HT over/under 0.5 goals
Monza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Monza to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMonza.
Monza HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  42.9%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
 Monza
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Torino, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Monza. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Torino, T2=Monza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Torino or Monza to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Torino not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Monza not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Torino, T2=Monza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Torino or Monza to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Torino not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Monza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Torino, T2=Monza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Torino or Monza to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Torino not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Monza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  28.6%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  14.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Torino second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Torino to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Torino, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamTorino
Torino 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Torino second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Torino to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Torino, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTorino
Torino 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Monza second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Monza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Monza, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Monza
Monza 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Monza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Monza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Monza, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMonza
Monza 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  57.1%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  28.6%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  14.3%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Torino, T2=Monza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Torino, with T2 is marked the guest team Monza, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Torino) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Monza) wins the match.
Double results
Torino - half with most goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Torino scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Torino scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Torino half with most goals
Monza - half with most goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Monza scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Monza scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Monza half with most goals
Torino score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Torino to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Torino score in both halves
Monza score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Monza to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Monza score in both halves
Torino wins to zero
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Torino to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Torino wins to zero
Monza wins to zero
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Monza to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Monza wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Monza is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Torino to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Torino to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Torino over/under 0.5 goals
Torino to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Torino to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Torino over/under 1.5 goals
Torino to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Torino to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Torino over/under 2.5 goals
Monza to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Monza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Monza over/under 0.5 goals
Monza to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Monza to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Monza over/under 1.5 goals
Monza to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Monza to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Monza over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  28.6%
  
 Both  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Torino or Monza (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  71.4%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Monza (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Torino (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Monza (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Torino (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  71.4%
  
 No goal  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Monza
 
 Draw
 
 Torino
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Monza.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Monza
 
 Draw
 
 Torino
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Monza.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Monza
 
 Draw
 
 Torino
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Monza.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Monza
 
 Draw
 
 Torino
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Monza.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Monza
 
 Draw
 
 Torino
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Monza.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Monza
 
 Draw
 
 Torino
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Monza.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Monza
 
 Draw
 
 Torino
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Monza
 
 Draw
 
 Torino
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Monza (1), draw (X), Torino (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Monza half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Monza to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Monza.
Monza HT over/under 0.5 goals
Monza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Monza to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMonza.
Monza HT over/under 1.5 goals
Torino half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Torino to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Torino.
Torino HT over/under 0.5 goals
Torino half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Torino to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTorino.
Torino HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  42.9%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Monza
 
 Torino
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Monza, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Torino. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  28.6%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Monza, T2=Torino, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Monza or Torino to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Monza not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Torino not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Monza, T2=Torino, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Monza or Torino to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Monza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Torino not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  157.1%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Monza, T2=Torino, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Monza or Torino to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Monza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Torino not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  28.6%
  
 51-60  28.6%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  14.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Monza second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Monza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Monza, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMonza
Monza 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Monza second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Monza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Monza, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMonza
Monza 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Torino second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Torino to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Torino, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Torino
Torino 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Torino half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Torino to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Torino, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTorino
Torino 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  85.7%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Monza, T2=Torino, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Monza, with T2 is marked the guest team Torino, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Monza) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Torino) wins the match.
Double results
Monza - half with most goals
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  71.4%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Monza scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Monza scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Monza half with most goals
Torino - half with most goals
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Torino scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Torino scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Torino half with most goals
Monza score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Monza to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Monza score in both halves
Torino score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Torino to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Torino score in both halves
Monza wins to zero
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Monza to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Monza wins to zero
Torino wins to zero
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Torino to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Torino wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Monza is host, Torino is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Torino and Monza (Torino is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Torino to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Torino to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Torino to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Torino to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Torino to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Torino to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Monza to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Monza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Monza to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Monza to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Monza to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Monza to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Torino or Monza (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  42.9%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Torino (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Monza (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Torino (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Monza (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
 Draw
 
 Monza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Torino.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
 Draw
 
 Monza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Torino.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
 Draw
 
 Monza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Torino.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
 Draw
 
 Monza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Torino.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
 Draw
 
 Monza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Torino.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
 Draw
 
 Monza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Torino.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
 Draw
 
 Monza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
 Draw
 
 Monza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Torino (1), draw (X), Monza (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Torino half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Torino to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Torino.
Torino half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Torino to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTorino.

Monza half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Monza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Monza.
Monza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Monza to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMonza.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  42.9%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Torino
 
 Monza
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Torino, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Monza. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Torino, T2=Monza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Torino or Monza to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Torino not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Monza not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Torino, T2=Monza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Torino or Monza to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Torino not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Monza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Torino, T2=Monza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Torino or Monza to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Torino not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Monza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Torino second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Torino to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Torino, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamTorino
Torino second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Torino to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Torino, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTorino
Monza second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Monza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Monza, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Monza
Monza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Monza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Monza, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMonza

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  57.1%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Torino - half with most goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Torino scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Torino scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Monza - half with most goals
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Monza scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Monza scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  28.6%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  14.3%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Torino, T2=Monza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Torino, with T2 is marked the guest team Monza, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Torino) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Monza) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  28.6%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  14.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Torino score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Torino to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Monza score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Monza to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Torino wins to zero
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Torino to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Monza wins to zero
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Monza to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Torino is host, Monza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.