Information for: Inverness CT vs Montrose

statarea, Inverness CT vs Montrose information

 General
Number of founded Inverness CT matches: 1317
Number of founded Montrose matches: 1240
Number of founded matches between Inverness CT and Montrose: 11

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Inverness CT

Inverness CT logo
Full name Inverness Caledonian Thistle Football Club
Country  Scotland
founded 1994 (as Caledonian Thistle)
Montrose

Montrose logo
Full name Montrose Football Club
Country  Scotland
founded 1879


 Team form at last then matches

Inverness CT form
Graphic of <b>Inverness CT</b> form
Montrose form
Graphic of <b>Montrose</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: Championship

minDunfermline51Inverness CT
11  Alfie Bavidge
12Aaron Donnelly  
40  Paul Allan
44Nurudeen Abdulai  
47Alfons Amade  
54Oli Shaw  
63Oli Shaw  
65  Alfie Stewart
68Nurudeen Abdulai  
78Kian Corbally  
90  Ryan Duncan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026Dunfermline51Inverness CT
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Championship

minRaith Rovers02Inverness CT
14  Alfie Stewart
22  Roddy Macgregor
37  Alfie Stewart
44Jai Rowe  
70Scott Brown  
88Lewis Stevenson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Raith Rovers02Inverness CT
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Championship

minInverness CT20Arbroath
38Calum Macleod  
42Alfie Bavidge  
67  Michael Mckenna

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Inverness CT20Arbroath
 
Match date: 13/10/2026
Match type: Championship

minQueens Park21Inverness CT
6  Unknown
6  Graeme Shinnie
18Unknown  
18Aidan Connolly  
41Unknown  
41Aidan Connolly  
49Michael Ruth  
58  Layton Stewart

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/10/2026Queens Park21Inverness CT
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Championship

minInverness CT20Stenhousemuir
26Unknown  
35Unknown  
38  Unknown
43  Unknown
62Unknown  
68Unknown  
73  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Inverness CT20Stenhousemuir
 
Match date: 25/09/2026
Match type: Championship

minInverness CT20Morton

no action

25/09/2026Inverness CT20Morton
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Championship

minLivingston22Inverness CT
24Brooklyn Kabongolo  
58  Layton Stewart
76  Alfie Bavidge
79Robbie Muirhead  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Livingston22Inverness CT
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Championship

minAyr Utd13Inverness CT
4  Luis Longstaff
19  Ryan Duncan
27Owen Stirton  
71  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Ayr Utd13Inverness CT
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Championship

minInverness CT02Raith Rovers
11  John Robertson
48  Dean Delaney
85  Jai Rowe
90Daniel Mackay  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Inverness CT02Raith Rovers
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Championship

minStenhousemuir31Inverness CT
23Unknown  
23Lewis O'donnell  
50Unknown  
50Lewis O'donnell  
52  Unknown
52  Liam Sole
57Sam Youngs  
70Leyton Grant  
70  Alfie Stewart
70  Graeme Shinnie
77  Alfie Bavidge
90  Remmi Savage

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Stenhousemuir31Inverness CT
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: League One

minHamilton Academical11Montrose
45Cameron Blues  
82  Kieran Ewan Freeman

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026Hamilton Academical11Montrose
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: League One

minMontrose30Peterhead
3Jake Sutherland  
9Archie Graham  
86Blair Lyons  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Montrose30Peterhead
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: League One

minEast Kilbride11Montrose
56  Jake Sutherland
72Cameron Elliott  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026East Kilbride11Montrose
 
Match date: 13/10/2026
Match type: Challenge Cup

minMontrose21Dundee United B
18Unknown  
34  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/10/2026Montrose21Dundee United B
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: League One

minMontrose05Ross County
20  Unknown
20  Ross Docherty
25  Unknown
25  Richard Chin
28  Unknown
28  Kieran Phillips
52  Unknown
52  Brian Graham
75  Unknown
75  Dylan Smith

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Montrose05Ross County
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: League One

minAirdrieonians10Montrose

no action

03/10/2026Airdrieonians10Montrose
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Challenge Cup

minKelty Hearts21Montrose

no action

26/09/2026Kelty Hearts21Montrose
 
Match date: 22/09/2026
Match type: Challenge Cup

minFormartine Utd32Montrose
45Unknown  
74Unknown  
78Unknown  
85  Unknown
86  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/09/2026Formartine Utd32Montrose
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: League One

minEast Fife12Montrose
30  Aidan Quinn
47  Graham Webster
86Cameron Ross  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026East Fife12Montrose
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: League One

minMontrose21Cove Rangers
10Blair Lyons  
48Harry Craig  
68  Destiny Oladipo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Montrose21Cove Rangers
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.6
Average received goal (per match)1.9
Average yellow card (per match)1.2
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.2
Average received goal (per match)1.8
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Scotland - Championship 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Partick 13  74217-7  25
2. Raith Rovers 13  73320-9  24
3. Dunfermline 13  66115-7  24
4. Stenhousemuir 13  72413-12  23
5. Livingston 13  62518-11  20
6. Inverness CT 13  54417-16  19
7. Ayr Utd 12  43513-14  15
8. Arbroath 13  3287-22  11
9. Morton 12  31812-20  10
10. Queens Park 13  21108-22  7

Scotland - League One 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Ross County 13  112045-8  35
2. Hamilton Academical 13  103027-6  33
3. Montrose 13  62518-21  20
4. East Kilbride 12  53421-17  18
5. Peterhead 13  41811-21  13
6. Airdrieonians 13  34610-20  13
7. Queen Of The South 13  41813-36  13
8. Alloa Athletic 13  33713-16  12
9. East Fife 13  26511-16  12
10. Cove Rangers 12  23710-18  9


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Inverness CT and Montrose

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/03/2026Inverness CT31Montrose
 
Match date: 07/03/2026
Match type: League One

minInverness CT31Montrose
24Billy Mckay  
49  Taylor Sutherland
80Alfie Bavidge  
90Jordan Alonge  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/12/2025Montrose21Inverness CT
 
Match date: 27/12/2025
Match type: League One

minMontrose21Inverness CT
2  Alfie Stewart
41  Luis Longstaff
62Blair Lyons  
62  Ross Millen
74Sean Dillon  
82Cameron Gill  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/11/2025Inverness CT10Montrose
 
Match date: 01/11/2025
Match type: League One

minInverness CT10Montrose
33David Wotherspoon  
40Daniel Devine  
49Chanka Zimba  
58  Ewan Loudon
68  Lewis Gibson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/2025Montrose02Inverness CT
 
Match date: 23/08/2025
Match type: League One

minMontrose02Inverness CT
4  Alfie Bavidge
33  Calum Macleod
64Ewan Loudon  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/05/2025Montrose02Inverness CT
 
Match date: 03/05/2025
Match type: League One

minMontrose02Inverness CT
41Machado Matheus  
45  Allan Paul
61  Mckay Billy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/03/2025Inverness CT11Montrose
 
Match date: 01/03/2025
Match type: League One

minInverness CT11Montrose
34  Sandilands Callum
41Gilmour Charlie  
80Bray Keith  
89  Steeves Andrew

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/12/2024Montrose23Inverness CT
 
Match date: 07/12/2024
Match type: League One

minMontrose23Inverness CT
27Webster Graham  
32Lyons Blair  
38Lyons Blair  
40Masson Terry  
64  Longstaff Luis
74Steeves Andrew  
88  Allan Paul
88Brown Craig  
90  Allan Paul

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2024Inverness CT11Montrose
 
Match date: 17/08/2024
Match type: League One

minInverness CT11Montrose
20  Hester Kane
22  Machado Matheus
34  Dillon Sean
38  Masson Terry
40Duffy Flynn  
45Gilmour Charlie  
45  Dillon Sean
63Mackinnon Adam  
72  Steeves Andrew
77Unknown  
87  Smith Craig

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2024Inverness CT10Montrose
 
Match date: 11/05/2024
Match type: Championship Qualification

minInverness CT10Montrose
59Mckay Billy  
84  Lyons Blair
88  Graham Luke
90Pepple Aribim  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/05/2024Montrose00Inverness CT
 
Match date: 07/05/2024
Match type: Championship Qualification

minMontrose00Inverness CT
30  Anderson Max
45Steeves Andrew  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/07/2009Inverness CT11Montrose
1:1|5:4
Match date: 25/07/2009
Match type: Challenge Cup

minInverness CT11Montrose
45Crighton  
87  Leyden

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Inverness CT
 
 Draw
 
 Montrose
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
36.4%
 
9.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Inverness CT:  6
Draw:  4
Montrose:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Inverness CT and GUEST is Montrose

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/03/2026Inverness CT31Montrose
 
Match date: 07/03/2026
Match type: League One

minInverness CT31Montrose
24Billy Mckay  
49  Taylor Sutherland
80Alfie Bavidge  
90Jordan Alonge  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/11/2025Inverness CT10Montrose
 
Match date: 01/11/2025
Match type: League One

minInverness CT10Montrose
33David Wotherspoon  
40Daniel Devine  
49Chanka Zimba  
58  Ewan Loudon
68  Lewis Gibson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/03/2025Inverness CT11Montrose
 
Match date: 01/03/2025
Match type: League One

minInverness CT11Montrose
34  Sandilands Callum
41Gilmour Charlie  
80Bray Keith  
89  Steeves Andrew

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2024Inverness CT11Montrose
 
Match date: 17/08/2024
Match type: League One

minInverness CT11Montrose
20  Hester Kane
22  Machado Matheus
34  Dillon Sean
38  Masson Terry
40Duffy Flynn  
45Gilmour Charlie  
45  Dillon Sean
63Mackinnon Adam  
72  Steeves Andrew
77Unknown  
87  Smith Craig

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2024Inverness CT10Montrose
 
Match date: 11/05/2024
Match type: Championship Qualification

minInverness CT10Montrose
59Mckay Billy  
84  Lyons Blair
88  Graham Luke
90Pepple Aribim  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/07/2009Inverness CT11Montrose
1:1|5:4
Match date: 25/07/2009
Match type: Challenge Cup

minInverness CT11Montrose
45Crighton  
87  Leyden

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Inverness CT
 
 Draw
 
 Montrose
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Inverness CT:  3
Draw:  3
Montrose:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Inverness CT, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Montrose and GUEST is Inverness CT

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
27/12/2025Montrose21Inverness CT
 
Match date: 27/12/2025
Match type: League One

minMontrose21Inverness CT
2  Alfie Stewart
41  Luis Longstaff
62Blair Lyons  
62  Ross Millen
74Sean Dillon  
82Cameron Gill  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/2025Montrose02Inverness CT
 
Match date: 23/08/2025
Match type: League One

minMontrose02Inverness CT
4  Alfie Bavidge
33  Calum Macleod
64Ewan Loudon  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/05/2025Montrose02Inverness CT
 
Match date: 03/05/2025
Match type: League One

minMontrose02Inverness CT
41Machado Matheus  
45  Allan Paul
61  Mckay Billy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/12/2024Montrose23Inverness CT
 
Match date: 07/12/2024
Match type: League One

minMontrose23Inverness CT
27Webster Graham  
32Lyons Blair  
38Lyons Blair  
40Masson Terry  
64  Longstaff Luis
74Steeves Andrew  
88  Allan Paul
88Brown Craig  
90  Allan Paul

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/05/2024Montrose00Inverness CT
 
Match date: 07/05/2024
Match type: Championship Qualification

minMontrose00Inverness CT
30  Anderson Max
45Steeves Andrew  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Montrose
 
 Draw
 
 Inverness CT
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
Montrose:  1
Draw:  1
Inverness CT:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Montrose, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Inverness CT and Montrose (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  36.4%
  
 Even  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Inverness CT to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90.9%
  
 Under  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inverness CT to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Inverness CT over/under 0.5 goals
Inverness CT to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inverness CT to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Inverness CT over/under 1.5 goals
Inverness CT to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inverness CT to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Inverness CT over/under 2.5 goals
Montrose to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Montrose and Inverness CT
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montrose to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Montrose over/under 0.5 goals
Montrose to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Montrose and Inverness CT
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montrose to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Montrose over/under 1.5 goals
Montrose to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Montrose and Inverness CT
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montrose to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Montrose over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  9.1%
  
 Only one  36.4%
  
 Both  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Inverness CT or Montrose (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  27.3%
  
 2-3  54.5%
  
 4+  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Montrose (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Montrose (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  9.1%
  
 No goal  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT
 
 Draw
 
 Montrose
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
63.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inverness CT.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT
 
 Draw
 
 Montrose
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inverness CT.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT
 
 Draw
 
 Montrose
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inverness CT.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT
 
 Draw
 
 Montrose
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inverness CT.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT
 
 Draw
 
 Montrose
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inverness CT.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT
 
 Draw
 
 Montrose
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inverness CT.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT
 
 Draw
 
 Montrose
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT
 
 Draw
 
 Montrose
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Inverness CT (1), draw (X), Montrose (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Inverness CT half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inverness CT to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Inverness CT.
Inverness CT HT over/under 0.5 goals
Inverness CT half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inverness CT to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamInverness CT.
Inverness CT HT over/under 1.5 goals
Montrose half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montrose to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Montrose.
Montrose HT over/under 0.5 goals
Montrose half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montrose to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMontrose.
Montrose HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  18.2%
  
 1  36.4%
  
 2+  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  36.4%
  
 Even  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT
 
 Montrose
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Inverness CT, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Montrose. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  27.3%
  
 T1 or D  63.6%
  
 T2 or D  36.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Inverness CT, T2=Montrose, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Inverness CT or Montrose to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Inverness CT not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Montrose not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.5%
  
 T1 or D  36.4%
  
 T2 or D  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Inverness CT, T2=Montrose, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Inverness CT or Montrose to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Inverness CT not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Montrose not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  36.4%
  
 T2 or D  18.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Inverness CT, T2=Montrose, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Inverness CT or Montrose to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Inverness CT not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Montrose not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  9.1%
  
 21-30  9.1%
  
 31-40  9.1%
  
 41-50  18.2%
  
 51-60  9.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  45.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Inverness CT second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inverness CT to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Inverness CT, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamInverness CT
Inverness CT 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Inverness CT second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inverness CT to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Inverness CT, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamInverness CT
Inverness CT 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Montrose second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montrose to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Montrose, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Montrose
Montrose 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Montrose half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montrose to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Montrose, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMontrose
Montrose 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  9.1%
  
 T1|D  9.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  9.1%
  
 D|D  9.1%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  9.1%
  
 T2|D  18.2%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Inverness CT, T2=Montrose, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Inverness CT, with T2 is marked the guest team Montrose, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Inverness CT) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Montrose) wins the match.
Double results
Inverness CT - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  36.4%
  
 The tie  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Inverness CT scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Inverness CT scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Inverness CT - half with most goals
Montrose - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  9.1%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Montrose scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Montrose scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Montrose - half with most goals
Inverness CT score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Inverness CT to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Inverness CT to score in both halves
Montrose score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Montrose to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Montrose to score in both halves
Inverness CT wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Inverness CT to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Inverness CT wins to zero
Montrose wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Montrose to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Montrose wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Inverness CT and Montrose
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Inverness CT is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Inverness CT to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inverness CT to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Inverness CT over/under 0.5 goals
Inverness CT to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inverness CT to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Inverness CT over/under 1.5 goals
Inverness CT to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inverness CT to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Inverness CT over/under 2.5 goals
Montrose to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montrose to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Montrose over/under 0.5 goals
Montrose to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montrose to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Montrose over/under 1.5 goals
Montrose to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montrose to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Montrose over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Inverness CT or Montrose (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Montrose (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Montrose (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT
 
 Draw
 
 Montrose
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inverness CT.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT
 
 Draw
 
 Montrose
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inverness CT.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT
 
 Draw
 
 Montrose
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inverness CT.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT
 
 Draw
 
 Montrose
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inverness CT.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT
 
 Draw
 
 Montrose
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inverness CT.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT
 
 Draw
 
 Montrose
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inverness CT.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT
 
 Draw
 
 Montrose
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT
 
 Draw
 
 Montrose
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Inverness CT (1), draw (X), Montrose (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Inverness CT half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inverness CT to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Inverness CT.
Inverness CT HT over/under 0.5 goals
Inverness CT half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inverness CT to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamInverness CT.
Inverness CT HT over/under 1.5 goals
Montrose half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montrose to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Montrose.
Montrose HT over/under 0.5 goals
Montrose half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montrose to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMontrose.
Montrose HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  16.7%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT
 
 Montrose
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Inverness CT, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Montrose. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  16.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Inverness CT, T2=Montrose, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Inverness CT or Montrose to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Inverness CT not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Montrose not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Inverness CT, T2=Montrose, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Inverness CT or Montrose to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Inverness CT not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Montrose not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Inverness CT, T2=Montrose, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Inverness CT or Montrose to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Inverness CT not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Montrose not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  16.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  33.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Inverness CT second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inverness CT to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Inverness CT, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamInverness CT
Inverness CT 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Inverness CT second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inverness CT to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Inverness CT, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamInverness CT
Inverness CT 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Montrose second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montrose to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Montrose, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Montrose
Montrose 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Montrose half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montrose to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Montrose, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMontrose
Montrose 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  16.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  33.3%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Inverness CT, T2=Montrose, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Inverness CT, with T2 is marked the guest team Montrose, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Inverness CT) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Montrose) wins the match.
Double results
Inverness CT - half with most goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Inverness CT scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Inverness CT scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Inverness CT half with most goals
Montrose - half with most goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Montrose scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Montrose scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Montrose half with most goals
Inverness CT score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Inverness CT to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Inverness CT score in both halves
Montrose score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Montrose to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Montrose score in both halves
Inverness CT wins to zero
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Inverness CT to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Inverness CT wins to zero
Montrose wins to zero
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Montrose to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Montrose wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Montrose is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Inverness CT to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inverness CT to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Inverness CT over/under 0.5 goals
Inverness CT to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inverness CT to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Inverness CT over/under 1.5 goals
Inverness CT to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inverness CT to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Inverness CT over/under 2.5 goals
Montrose to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montrose to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Montrose over/under 0.5 goals
Montrose to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montrose to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Montrose over/under 1.5 goals
Montrose to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montrose to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Montrose over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  20%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Inverness CT or Montrose (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  60%
  
 4+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montrose (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Inverness CT (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montrose (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Inverness CT (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montrose
 
 Draw
 
 Inverness CT
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Montrose.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montrose
 
 Draw
 
 Inverness CT
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Montrose.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montrose
 
 Draw
 
 Inverness CT
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Montrose.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montrose
 
 Draw
 
 Inverness CT
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Montrose.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montrose
 
 Draw
 
 Inverness CT
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Montrose.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montrose
 
 Draw
 
 Inverness CT
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Montrose.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montrose
 
 Draw
 
 Inverness CT
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montrose
 
 Draw
 
 Inverness CT
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Montrose (1), draw (X), Inverness CT (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Montrose half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montrose to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Montrose.
Montrose HT over/under 0.5 goals
Montrose half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montrose to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMontrose.
Montrose HT over/under 1.5 goals
Inverness CT half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inverness CT to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Inverness CT.
Inverness CT HT over/under 0.5 goals
Inverness CT half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inverness CT to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamInverness CT.
Inverness CT HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Montrose
 
 Inverness CT
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Montrose, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Inverness CT. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  20%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Montrose, T2=Inverness CT, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Montrose or Inverness CT to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Montrose not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Inverness CT not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Montrose, T2=Inverness CT, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Montrose or Inverness CT to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Montrose not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Inverness CT not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Montrose, T2=Inverness CT, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Montrose or Inverness CT to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Montrose not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Inverness CT not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Montrose second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montrose to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Montrose, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMontrose
Montrose 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Montrose second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montrose to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Montrose, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMontrose
Montrose 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Inverness CT second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inverness CT to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Inverness CT, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Inverness CT
Inverness CT 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Inverness CT half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inverness CT to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Inverness CT, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamInverness CT
Inverness CT 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  20%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Montrose, T2=Inverness CT, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Montrose, with T2 is marked the guest team Inverness CT, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Montrose) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Inverness CT) wins the match.
Double results
Montrose - half with most goals
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Montrose scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Montrose scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Montrose half with most goals
Inverness CT - half with most goals
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Inverness CT scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Inverness CT scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Inverness CT half with most goals
Montrose score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Montrose to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Montrose score in both halves
Inverness CT score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Inverness CT to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Inverness CT score in both halves
Montrose wins to zero
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Montrose to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Montrose wins to zero
Inverness CT wins to zero
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Inverness CT to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Inverness CT wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Montrose is host, Inverness CT is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Inverness CT and Montrose (Inverness CT is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Inverness CT to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inverness CT to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Inverness CT to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inverness CT to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Inverness CT to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inverness CT to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Montrose to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montrose to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Montrose to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montrose to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Montrose to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montrose to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Inverness CT or Montrose (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Montrose (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Montrose (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT
 
 Draw
 
 Montrose
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inverness CT.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT
 
 Draw
 
 Montrose
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inverness CT.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT
 
 Draw
 
 Montrose
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inverness CT.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT
 
 Draw
 
 Montrose
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inverness CT.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT
 
 Draw
 
 Montrose
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inverness CT.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT
 
 Draw
 
 Montrose
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inverness CT.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT
 
 Draw
 
 Montrose
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT
 
 Draw
 
 Montrose
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Inverness CT (1), draw (X), Montrose (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Inverness CT half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inverness CT to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Inverness CT.
Inverness CT half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inverness CT to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamInverness CT.

Montrose half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montrose to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Montrose.
Montrose half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montrose to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMontrose.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  16.7%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inverness CT
 
 Montrose
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Inverness CT, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Montrose. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  16.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Inverness CT, T2=Montrose, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Inverness CT or Montrose to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Inverness CT not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Montrose not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Inverness CT, T2=Montrose, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Inverness CT or Montrose to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Inverness CT not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Montrose not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Inverness CT, T2=Montrose, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Inverness CT or Montrose to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Inverness CT not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Montrose not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Inverness CT second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inverness CT to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Inverness CT, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamInverness CT
Inverness CT second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inverness CT to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Inverness CT, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamInverness CT
Montrose second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montrose to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Montrose, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Montrose
Montrose half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Montrose to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Montrose, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMontrose

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Inverness CT - half with most goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Inverness CT scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Inverness CT scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Montrose - half with most goals
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Montrose scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Montrose scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  16.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  33.3%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Inverness CT, T2=Montrose, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Inverness CT, with T2 is marked the guest team Montrose, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Inverness CT) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Montrose) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  16.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  33.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Inverness CT score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Inverness CT to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Montrose score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Montrose to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Inverness CT wins to zero
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Inverness CT to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Montrose wins to zero
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Montrose to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Inverness CT is host, Montrose is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.