Information for: Puszcza Niepolomice vs Miedz Legnica

statarea, Puszcza Niepolomice vs Miedz Legnica information

 General
Number of founded Puszcza Niepolomice matches: 507
Number of founded Miedz Legnica matches: 582
Number of founded matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica: 13

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Puszcza Niepolomice

Puszcza Niepolomice logo
Full name Miejski Klub Sportowy Puszcza Niepołomice
Country  Poland
founded 1923
Miedz Legnica

Miedz Legnica logo
Full name Miejski Klub Sportowy Miedź Legnica SA
Country  Poland
founded 1971


 Team form at last then matches

Puszcza Niepolomice form
Graphic of <b>Puszcza Niepolomice</b> form
Miedz Legnica form
Graphic of <b>Miedz Legnica</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 02/11/2026
Match type: I Liga

minStal Rzeszow22Puszcza Niepolomice
10  Adrian Piekarski
61Aleksander Buksa  
66  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/11/2026Stal Rzeszow22Puszcza Niepolomice
 
Match date: 28/10/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minPuszcza Niepolomice12Wisla Plock

no action

28/10/2026Puszcza Niepolomice12Wisla Plock
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: I Liga

minPuszcza Niepolomice21Lechia Gdansk
36Unknown  
60Andrzej Trubeha  
88Konrad Kasolik  
90  Shakh Artur

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Puszcza Niepolomice21Lechia Gdansk
 
Match date: 19/10/2026
Match type: I Liga

minTermalica Nieciecza20Puszcza Niepolomice
30Unknown  
45Ivan Durdov  
73Damian Hilbrycht  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/10/2026Termalica Nieciecza20Puszcza Niepolomice
 
Match date: 15/10/2026
Match type: I Liga

minPogon Siedlce13Puszcza Niepolomice
48  Amarildo Gjoni
67  Mateusz Cholewiak
76  Mark Strajnar
78Omar Kocar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/10/2026Pogon Siedlce13Puszcza Niepolomice
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: I Liga

minPuszcza Niepolomice01Polonia Bytom
83  Daniel Rumin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Puszcza Niepolomice01Polonia Bytom
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: I Liga

minWarta Poznan32Puszcza Niepolomice
7Unknown  
12  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026Warta Poznan32Puszcza Niepolomice
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: I Liga

minPuszcza Niepolomice12LKS Lodz
11  Lenard Szczygiel
43Adrian Piekarski  
86  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026Puszcza Niepolomice12LKS Lodz
 
Match date: 01/09/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minWisla Plock Ii02Puszcza Niepolomice

no action

01/09/2026Wisla Plock Ii02Puszcza Niepolomice
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: I Liga

minPuszcza Niepolomice20Podbeskidzie
25Unknown  
31  Unknown
41Unknown  
52Unknown  
69Unknown  
70Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Puszcza Niepolomice20Podbeskidzie
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: I Liga

minMiedz Legnica11Termalica Nieciecza
3  Kamil Zapolnik
90Mateusz Bochnak  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026Miedz Legnica11Termalica Nieciecza
 
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: U19 Clj

minKs Arkonia Szczecin U1921Miedz Legnica

no action

31/10/2026Ks Arkonia Szczecin U1921Miedz Legnica
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: U19 Clj

minMiedz Legnica20Stal Rzeszow

no action

24/10/2026Miedz Legnica20Stal Rzeszow
 
Match date: 23/10/2026
Match type: I Liga

minPolonia Warszawa11Miedz Legnica
3German Barkovsky  
16  Asier Cordoba

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/10/2026Polonia Warszawa11Miedz Legnica
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: I Liga

minMiedz Legnica30Stal Mielec
34Unknown  
34Wojciech Hajda  
49Kristian Fucak  
82Asier Cordoba  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Miedz Legnica30Stal Mielec
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: U19 Clj

minGornik Zabrze22Miedz Legnica

no action

17/10/2026Gornik Zabrze22Miedz Legnica
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: I Liga

minOdra Opole10Miedz Legnica
76Patryk Szysz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Odra Opole10Miedz Legnica
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: U19 Clj

minMiedz Legnica20Uks Talent Warszawa U19

no action

11/10/2026Miedz Legnica20Uks Talent Warszawa U19
 
Match date: 04/10/2026
Match type: U19 Clj

minLech Poznan U1903Miedz Legnica

no action

04/10/2026Lech Poznan U1903Miedz Legnica
 
Match date: 27/09/2026
Match type: U19 Clj

minMiedz Legnica61Korona Kielce U19

no action

27/09/2026Miedz Legnica61Korona Kielce U19
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.2
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)0.3
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)10
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.6
Average received goal (per match)0.3
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)30
Chance to receive goal (%)30
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Poland - I Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Polonia Warszawa 13  64320-15  22
2. Ruch Chorzow 13  64317-12  22
3. Lechia Gdansk 13  71525-21  22
4. LKS Lodz 13  64316-12  22
5. Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 13  63419-12  21
6. Polonia Bytom 13  56223-20  21
7. Termalica Nieciecza 13  63420-18  21
8. Miedz Legnica 13  54419-12  19
9. Warta Poznan 13  61620-17  19
10. Stal Rzeszow 13  53518-24  18
11. Pogon Siedlce 13  44515-16  16
12. Stal Mielec 13  44517-27  16
13. Arka Gdynia 13  43616-16  15
14. Podbeskidzie 13  29216-17  15
15. Chrobry Glogow 13  35513-15  14
16. Puszcza Niepolomice 13  41815-19  13
17. Odra Opole 13  3378-16  12
18. Unia Skierniewice 13  32815-23  11

Poland - I Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Polonia Warszawa 13  64320-15  22
2. Ruch Chorzow 13  64317-12  22
3. Lechia Gdansk 13  71525-21  22
4. LKS Lodz 13  64316-12  22
5. Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 13  63419-12  21
6. Polonia Bytom 13  56223-20  21
7. Termalica Nieciecza 13  63420-18  21
8. Miedz Legnica 13  54419-12  19
9. Warta Poznan 13  61620-17  19
10. Stal Rzeszow 13  53518-24  18
11. Pogon Siedlce 13  44515-16  16
12. Stal Mielec 13  44517-27  16
13. Arka Gdynia 13  43616-16  15
14. Podbeskidzie 13  29216-17  15
15. Chrobry Glogow 13  35513-15  14
16. Puszcza Niepolomice 13  41815-19  13
17. Odra Opole 13  3378-16  12
18. Unia Skierniewice 13  32815-23  11


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
24/05/2026Miedz Legnica21Puszcza Niepolomice
 
Match date: 24/05/2026
Match type: I Liga

minMiedz Legnica21Puszcza Niepolomice
19Mateusz Grudzinski  
22  Unknown
37  Michal Walski
45  Unknown
48Unknown  
88  Unknown
89Zvonimir Petrovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/11/2025Puszcza Niepolomice13Miedz Legnica
 
Match date: 21/11/2025
Match type: I Liga

minPuszcza Niepolomice13Miedz Legnica
9  Asier Cordoba
67Jakub Stec  
90  Asier Cordoba
90  Marcel Mansfeld

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/03/2022Miedz Legnica31Puszcza Niepolomice
 
Match date: 06/03/2022
Match type: 1. Division

minMiedz Legnica31Puszcza Niepolomice
13Makuch Patryk  
27Zapolnik Kamil  
63Makuch Patryk  
89  Kobusinski Szymon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/08/2021Puszcza Niepolomice01Miedz Legnica
 
Match date: 20/08/2021
Match type: 1. Division

minPuszcza Niepolomice01Miedz Legnica
31Bardanca Diego  
60  Garcia Bruno

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/05/2021Puszcza Niepolomice01Miedz Legnica
 
Match date: 19/05/2021
Match type: 1. Division

minPuszcza Niepolomice01Miedz Legnica
69  Bednarski Michal

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/10/2020Miedz Legnica11Puszcza Niepolomice
 
Match date: 16/10/2020
Match type: 1. Division

minMiedz Legnica11Puszcza Niepolomice
50Roman  
58  Czarny

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/07/2020Puszcza Niepolomice01Miedz Legnica
 
Match date: 01/07/2020
Match type: I Liga

minPuszcza Niepolomice01Miedz Legnica
40  Marquitos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/10/2019Miedz Legnica10Puszcza Niepolomice
 
Match date: 04/10/2019
Match type: I Liga

minMiedz Legnica10Puszcza Niepolomice
16Zielinski Pawel  
90  Czarny Michal

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/03/2019Puszcza Niepolomice01Miedz Legnica
 
Match date: 14/03/2019
Match type: FA Cup

minPuszcza Niepolomice01Miedz Legnica
2  Forsell Petteri
16  Pikk Artur
33  Zyro Mateusz
58  Augustyniak Rafal
68Zytek Wiktor  
76  Miljkovic Aleksandar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/06/2018Puszcza Niepolomice11Miedz Legnica
 
Match date: 03/06/2018
Match type: I Liga

minPuszcza Niepolomice11Miedz Legnica
81  Zielinski Pawel
90Mikulec Rafal  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/11/2017Miedz Legnica22Puszcza Niepolomice
 
Match date: 12/11/2017
Match type: I Liga

minMiedz Legnica22Puszcza Niepolomice
40  Domanski Maciej
45  Uwakwe Longinus
72Piasecki Fabian  
84Piasecki Fabian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2014Miedz Legnica30Puszcza Niepolomice
 
Match date: 10/05/2014
Match type: Division 2

minMiedz Legnica30Puszcza Niepolomice
20Zakrzewski Z.  
36Zakrzewski Z.  
74Szczepaniak M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/10/2013Puszcza Niepolomice14Miedz Legnica
 
Match date: 12/10/2013
Match type: Division 2

minPuszcza Niepolomice14Miedz Legnica
27  Zakrzewski Z.
36  Zakrzewski Z.
61  Wolczek K.
76  Madejski P.
80Kalat D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 Draw
 
 Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
23.1%
 
76.9%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
Puszcza Niepolomice:  0
Draw:  3
Miedz Legnica:  10
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Puszcza Niepolomice and GUEST is Miedz Legnica

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
21/11/2025Puszcza Niepolomice13Miedz Legnica
 
Match date: 21/11/2025
Match type: I Liga

minPuszcza Niepolomice13Miedz Legnica
9  Asier Cordoba
67Jakub Stec  
90  Asier Cordoba
90  Marcel Mansfeld

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/08/2021Puszcza Niepolomice01Miedz Legnica
 
Match date: 20/08/2021
Match type: 1. Division

minPuszcza Niepolomice01Miedz Legnica
31Bardanca Diego  
60  Garcia Bruno

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/05/2021Puszcza Niepolomice01Miedz Legnica
 
Match date: 19/05/2021
Match type: 1. Division

minPuszcza Niepolomice01Miedz Legnica
69  Bednarski Michal

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/07/2020Puszcza Niepolomice01Miedz Legnica
 
Match date: 01/07/2020
Match type: I Liga

minPuszcza Niepolomice01Miedz Legnica
40  Marquitos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/03/2019Puszcza Niepolomice01Miedz Legnica
 
Match date: 14/03/2019
Match type: FA Cup

minPuszcza Niepolomice01Miedz Legnica
2  Forsell Petteri
16  Pikk Artur
33  Zyro Mateusz
58  Augustyniak Rafal
68Zytek Wiktor  
76  Miljkovic Aleksandar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/06/2018Puszcza Niepolomice11Miedz Legnica
 
Match date: 03/06/2018
Match type: I Liga

minPuszcza Niepolomice11Miedz Legnica
81  Zielinski Pawel
90Mikulec Rafal  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/10/2013Puszcza Niepolomice14Miedz Legnica
 
Match date: 12/10/2013
Match type: Division 2

minPuszcza Niepolomice14Miedz Legnica
27  Zakrzewski Z.
36  Zakrzewski Z.
61  Wolczek K.
76  Madejski P.
80Kalat D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 Draw
 
 Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Puszcza Niepolomice:  0
Draw:  1
Miedz Legnica:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Puszcza Niepolomice, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Miedz Legnica and GUEST is Puszcza Niepolomice

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
24/05/2026Miedz Legnica21Puszcza Niepolomice
 
Match date: 24/05/2026
Match type: I Liga

minMiedz Legnica21Puszcza Niepolomice
19Mateusz Grudzinski  
22  Unknown
37  Michal Walski
45  Unknown
48Unknown  
88  Unknown
89Zvonimir Petrovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/03/2022Miedz Legnica31Puszcza Niepolomice
 
Match date: 06/03/2022
Match type: 1. Division

minMiedz Legnica31Puszcza Niepolomice
13Makuch Patryk  
27Zapolnik Kamil  
63Makuch Patryk  
89  Kobusinski Szymon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/10/2020Miedz Legnica11Puszcza Niepolomice
 
Match date: 16/10/2020
Match type: 1. Division

minMiedz Legnica11Puszcza Niepolomice
50Roman  
58  Czarny

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/10/2019Miedz Legnica10Puszcza Niepolomice
 
Match date: 04/10/2019
Match type: I Liga

minMiedz Legnica10Puszcza Niepolomice
16Zielinski Pawel  
90  Czarny Michal

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/11/2017Miedz Legnica22Puszcza Niepolomice
 
Match date: 12/11/2017
Match type: I Liga

minMiedz Legnica22Puszcza Niepolomice
40  Domanski Maciej
45  Uwakwe Longinus
72Piasecki Fabian  
84Piasecki Fabian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2014Miedz Legnica30Puszcza Niepolomice
 
Match date: 10/05/2014
Match type: Division 2

minMiedz Legnica30Puszcza Niepolomice
20Zakrzewski Z.  
36Zakrzewski Z.  
74Szczepaniak M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Miedz Legnica
 
 Draw
 
 Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Miedz Legnica:  4
Draw:  2
Puszcza Niepolomice:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Miedz Legnica, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  61.5%
  
 Even  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Puszcza Niepolomice to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puszcza Niepolomice to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Puszcza Niepolomice over/under 0.5 goals
Puszcza Niepolomice to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puszcza Niepolomice to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Puszcza Niepolomice over/under 1.5 goals
Puszcza Niepolomice to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puszcza Niepolomice to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Puszcza Niepolomice over/under 2.5 goals
Miedz Legnica to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Miedz Legnica and Puszcza Niepolomice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Miedz Legnica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Miedz Legnica over/under 0.5 goals
Miedz Legnica to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Miedz Legnica and Puszcza Niepolomice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Miedz Legnica to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Miedz Legnica over/under 1.5 goals
Miedz Legnica to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Miedz Legnica and Puszcza Niepolomice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Miedz Legnica to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Miedz Legnica over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  46.2%
  
 Both  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Puszcza Niepolomice or Miedz Legnica (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  38.5%
  
 2-3  30.8%
  
 4+  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Miedz Legnica (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
15.4%
 
69.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Miedz Legnica (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
7.7%
 
61.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 Draw
 
 Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
76.9%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Puszcza Niepolomice.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 Draw
 
 Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
46.2%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Puszcza Niepolomice.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 Draw
 
 Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
38.5%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Puszcza Niepolomice.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 Draw
 
 Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
30.8%
 
61.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Puszcza Niepolomice.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 Draw
 
 Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
30.8%
 
61.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Puszcza Niepolomice.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 Draw
 
 Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
23.1%
 
76.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Puszcza Niepolomice.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 Draw
 
 Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
38.5%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 Draw
 
 Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
46.2%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Puszcza Niepolomice (1), draw (X), Miedz Legnica (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Puszcza Niepolomice half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puszcza Niepolomice to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Puszcza Niepolomice.
Puszcza Niepolomice HT over/under 0.5 goals
Puszcza Niepolomice half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puszcza Niepolomice to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPuszcza Niepolomice.
Puszcza Niepolomice HT over/under 1.5 goals
Miedz Legnica half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Miedz Legnica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Miedz Legnica.
Miedz Legnica HT over/under 0.5 goals
Miedz Legnica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Miedz Legnica to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMiedz Legnica.
Miedz Legnica HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  30.8%
  
 1  30.8%
  
 2+  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  30.8%
  
 Even  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 Miedz Legnica
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
92.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Puszcza Niepolomice, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Miedz Legnica. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.9%
  
 T1 or D  23.1%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Puszcza Niepolomice, T2=Miedz Legnica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Puszcza Niepolomice or Miedz Legnica to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Puszcza Niepolomice not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Miedz Legnica not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  46.2%
  
 T2 or D  92.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Puszcza Niepolomice, T2=Miedz Legnica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Puszcza Niepolomice or Miedz Legnica to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Puszcza Niepolomice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Miedz Legnica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.8%
  
 T1 or D  138.5%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Puszcza Niepolomice, T2=Miedz Legnica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Puszcza Niepolomice or Miedz Legnica to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Puszcza Niepolomice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Miedz Legnica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  15.4%
  
 11-20  30.8%
  
 21-30  7.7%
  
 31-40  15.4%
  
 41-50  7.7%
  
 51-60  7.7%
  
 61-70  7.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  7.7%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Puszcza Niepolomice second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puszcza Niepolomice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Puszcza Niepolomice, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamPuszcza Niepolomice
Puszcza Niepolomice 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Puszcza Niepolomice second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puszcza Niepolomice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Puszcza Niepolomice, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPuszcza Niepolomice
Puszcza Niepolomice 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Miedz Legnica second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Miedz Legnica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Miedz Legnica, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Miedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Miedz Legnica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Miedz Legnica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Miedz Legnica, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMiedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.5%
  
 2nd half  46.2%
  
 The tie  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  7.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  15.4%
  
 D|T2  23.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  53.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Puszcza Niepolomice, T2=Miedz Legnica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Puszcza Niepolomice, with T2 is marked the guest team Miedz Legnica, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Puszcza Niepolomice) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Miedz Legnica) wins the match.
Double results
Puszcza Niepolomice - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Puszcza Niepolomice scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Puszcza Niepolomice scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Puszcza Niepolomice - half with most goals
Miedz Legnica - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.5%
  
 2nd half  46.2%
  
 The tie  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Miedz Legnica scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Miedz Legnica scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Miedz Legnica - half with most goals
Puszcza Niepolomice score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Puszcza Niepolomice to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Puszcza Niepolomice to score in both halves
Miedz Legnica score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.5%
  
 No  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Miedz Legnica to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Miedz Legnica to score in both halves
Puszcza Niepolomice wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Puszcza Niepolomice to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Puszcza Niepolomice wins to zero
Miedz Legnica wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.2%
  
 No  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Miedz Legnica to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Miedz Legnica wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.2%
  
 No  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Puszcza Niepolomice to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puszcza Niepolomice to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Puszcza Niepolomice over/under 0.5 goals
Puszcza Niepolomice to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puszcza Niepolomice to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Puszcza Niepolomice over/under 1.5 goals
Puszcza Niepolomice to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puszcza Niepolomice to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Puszcza Niepolomice over/under 2.5 goals
Miedz Legnica to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Miedz Legnica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Miedz Legnica over/under 0.5 goals
Miedz Legnica to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Miedz Legnica to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Miedz Legnica over/under 1.5 goals
Miedz Legnica to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Miedz Legnica to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Miedz Legnica over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  57.1%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Puszcza Niepolomice or Miedz Legnica (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  57.1%
  
 2-3  14.3%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Miedz Legnica (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Miedz Legnica (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 Draw
 
 Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Puszcza Niepolomice.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 Draw
 
 Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Puszcza Niepolomice.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 Draw
 
 Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Puszcza Niepolomice.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 Draw
 
 Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Puszcza Niepolomice.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 Draw
 
 Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Puszcza Niepolomice.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 Draw
 
 Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Puszcza Niepolomice.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 Draw
 
 Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 Draw
 
 Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Puszcza Niepolomice (1), draw (X), Miedz Legnica (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Puszcza Niepolomice half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puszcza Niepolomice to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Puszcza Niepolomice.
Puszcza Niepolomice HT over/under 0.5 goals
Puszcza Niepolomice half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puszcza Niepolomice to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPuszcza Niepolomice.
Puszcza Niepolomice HT over/under 1.5 goals
Miedz Legnica half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Miedz Legnica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Miedz Legnica.
Miedz Legnica HT over/under 0.5 goals
Miedz Legnica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Miedz Legnica to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMiedz Legnica.
Miedz Legnica HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  42.9%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 Miedz Legnica
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Puszcza Niepolomice, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Miedz Legnica. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  14.3%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Puszcza Niepolomice, T2=Miedz Legnica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Puszcza Niepolomice or Miedz Legnica to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Puszcza Niepolomice not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Miedz Legnica not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Puszcza Niepolomice, T2=Miedz Legnica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Puszcza Niepolomice or Miedz Legnica to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Puszcza Niepolomice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Miedz Legnica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  142.9%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Puszcza Niepolomice, T2=Miedz Legnica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Puszcza Niepolomice or Miedz Legnica to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Puszcza Niepolomice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Miedz Legnica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  28.6%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  14.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  14.3%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Puszcza Niepolomice second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puszcza Niepolomice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Puszcza Niepolomice, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamPuszcza Niepolomice
Puszcza Niepolomice 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Puszcza Niepolomice second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puszcza Niepolomice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Puszcza Niepolomice, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPuszcza Niepolomice
Puszcza Niepolomice 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Miedz Legnica second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Miedz Legnica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Miedz Legnica, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Miedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Miedz Legnica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Miedz Legnica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Miedz Legnica, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMiedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  71.4%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  28.6%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Puszcza Niepolomice, T2=Miedz Legnica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Puszcza Niepolomice, with T2 is marked the guest team Miedz Legnica, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Puszcza Niepolomice) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Miedz Legnica) wins the match.
Double results
Puszcza Niepolomice - half with most goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Puszcza Niepolomice scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Puszcza Niepolomice scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Puszcza Niepolomice half with most goals
Miedz Legnica - half with most goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Miedz Legnica scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Miedz Legnica scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Miedz Legnica half with most goals
Puszcza Niepolomice score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Puszcza Niepolomice to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Puszcza Niepolomice score in both halves
Miedz Legnica score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Miedz Legnica to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Miedz Legnica score in both halves
Puszcza Niepolomice wins to zero
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Puszcza Niepolomice to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Puszcza Niepolomice wins to zero
Miedz Legnica wins to zero
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Miedz Legnica to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Miedz Legnica wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Miedz Legnica is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Puszcza Niepolomice to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puszcza Niepolomice to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Puszcza Niepolomice over/under 0.5 goals
Puszcza Niepolomice to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puszcza Niepolomice to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Puszcza Niepolomice over/under 1.5 goals
Puszcza Niepolomice to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puszcza Niepolomice to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Puszcza Niepolomice over/under 2.5 goals
Miedz Legnica to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Miedz Legnica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Miedz Legnica over/under 0.5 goals
Miedz Legnica to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Miedz Legnica to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Miedz Legnica over/under 1.5 goals
Miedz Legnica to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Miedz Legnica to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Miedz Legnica over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Puszcza Niepolomice or Miedz Legnica (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Miedz Legnica (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Puszcza Niepolomice (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Miedz Legnica (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Puszcza Niepolomice (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Miedz Legnica
 
 Draw
 
 Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Miedz Legnica.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Miedz Legnica
 
 Draw
 
 Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Miedz Legnica.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Miedz Legnica
 
 Draw
 
 Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Miedz Legnica.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Miedz Legnica
 
 Draw
 
 Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Miedz Legnica.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Miedz Legnica
 
 Draw
 
 Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Miedz Legnica.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Miedz Legnica
 
 Draw
 
 Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Miedz Legnica.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Miedz Legnica
 
 Draw
 
 Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Miedz Legnica
 
 Draw
 
 Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Miedz Legnica (1), draw (X), Puszcza Niepolomice (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Miedz Legnica half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Miedz Legnica to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Miedz Legnica.
Miedz Legnica HT over/under 0.5 goals
Miedz Legnica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Miedz Legnica to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMiedz Legnica.
Miedz Legnica HT over/under 1.5 goals
Puszcza Niepolomice half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puszcza Niepolomice to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Puszcza Niepolomice.
Puszcza Niepolomice HT over/under 0.5 goals
Puszcza Niepolomice half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puszcza Niepolomice to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPuszcza Niepolomice.
Puszcza Niepolomice HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  16.7%
  
 1  16.7%
  
 2+  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  16.7%
  
 Even  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Miedz Legnica
 
 Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Miedz Legnica, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Puszcza Niepolomice. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Miedz Legnica, T2=Puszcza Niepolomice, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Miedz Legnica or Puszcza Niepolomice to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Miedz Legnica not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Puszcza Niepolomice not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Miedz Legnica, T2=Puszcza Niepolomice, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Miedz Legnica or Puszcza Niepolomice to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Miedz Legnica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Puszcza Niepolomice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Miedz Legnica, T2=Puszcza Niepolomice, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Miedz Legnica or Puszcza Niepolomice to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Miedz Legnica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Puszcza Niepolomice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  66.7%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Miedz Legnica second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Miedz Legnica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Miedz Legnica, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMiedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Miedz Legnica second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Miedz Legnica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Miedz Legnica, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMiedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Puszcza Niepolomice second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puszcza Niepolomice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Puszcza Niepolomice, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Puszcza Niepolomice
Puszcza Niepolomice 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Puszcza Niepolomice half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puszcza Niepolomice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Puszcza Niepolomice, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPuszcza Niepolomice
Puszcza Niepolomice 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  50%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  16.7%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Miedz Legnica, T2=Puszcza Niepolomice, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Miedz Legnica, with T2 is marked the guest team Puszcza Niepolomice, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Miedz Legnica) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Puszcza Niepolomice) wins the match.
Double results
Miedz Legnica - half with most goals
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Miedz Legnica scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Miedz Legnica scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Miedz Legnica half with most goals
Puszcza Niepolomice - half with most goals
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Puszcza Niepolomice scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Puszcza Niepolomice scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Puszcza Niepolomice half with most goals
Miedz Legnica score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Miedz Legnica to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Miedz Legnica score in both halves
Puszcza Niepolomice score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Puszcza Niepolomice to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Puszcza Niepolomice score in both halves
Miedz Legnica wins to zero
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Miedz Legnica to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Miedz Legnica wins to zero
Puszcza Niepolomice wins to zero
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Puszcza Niepolomice to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Puszcza Niepolomice wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Miedz Legnica is host, Puszcza Niepolomice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Puszcza Niepolomice and Miedz Legnica (Puszcza Niepolomice is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Puszcza Niepolomice to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puszcza Niepolomice to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Puszcza Niepolomice to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puszcza Niepolomice to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Puszcza Niepolomice to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puszcza Niepolomice to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Miedz Legnica to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Miedz Legnica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Miedz Legnica to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Miedz Legnica to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Miedz Legnica to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Miedz Legnica to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  57.1%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Puszcza Niepolomice or Miedz Legnica (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  57.1%
  
 2-3  14.3%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Miedz Legnica (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Miedz Legnica (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 Draw
 
 Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Puszcza Niepolomice.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 Draw
 
 Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Puszcza Niepolomice.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 Draw
 
 Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Puszcza Niepolomice.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 Draw
 
 Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Puszcza Niepolomice.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 Draw
 
 Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Puszcza Niepolomice.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 Draw
 
 Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Puszcza Niepolomice.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 Draw
 
 Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 Draw
 
 Miedz Legnica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Puszcza Niepolomice (1), draw (X), Miedz Legnica (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Puszcza Niepolomice half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puszcza Niepolomice to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Puszcza Niepolomice.
Puszcza Niepolomice half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puszcza Niepolomice to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPuszcza Niepolomice.

Miedz Legnica half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Miedz Legnica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Miedz Legnica.
Miedz Legnica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Miedz Legnica to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMiedz Legnica.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  42.9%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
 
 Miedz Legnica
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Puszcza Niepolomice, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Miedz Legnica. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  14.3%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Puszcza Niepolomice, T2=Miedz Legnica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Puszcza Niepolomice or Miedz Legnica to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Puszcza Niepolomice not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Miedz Legnica not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Puszcza Niepolomice, T2=Miedz Legnica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Puszcza Niepolomice or Miedz Legnica to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Puszcza Niepolomice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Miedz Legnica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  142.9%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Puszcza Niepolomice, T2=Miedz Legnica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Puszcza Niepolomice or Miedz Legnica to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Puszcza Niepolomice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Miedz Legnica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Puszcza Niepolomice second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puszcza Niepolomice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Puszcza Niepolomice, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamPuszcza Niepolomice
Puszcza Niepolomice second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Puszcza Niepolomice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Puszcza Niepolomice, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPuszcza Niepolomice
Miedz Legnica second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Miedz Legnica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Miedz Legnica, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Miedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Miedz Legnica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Miedz Legnica, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMiedz Legnica

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  71.4%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Puszcza Niepolomice - half with most goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Puszcza Niepolomice scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Puszcza Niepolomice scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Miedz Legnica - half with most goals
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Miedz Legnica scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Miedz Legnica scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  28.6%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Puszcza Niepolomice, T2=Miedz Legnica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Puszcza Niepolomice, with T2 is marked the guest team Miedz Legnica, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Puszcza Niepolomice) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Miedz Legnica) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  28.6%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  14.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  14.3%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Puszcza Niepolomice score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Puszcza Niepolomice to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Miedz Legnica score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Miedz Legnica to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Puszcza Niepolomice wins to zero
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Puszcza Niepolomice to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Miedz Legnica wins to zero
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Miedz Legnica to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Puszcza Niepolomice is host, Miedz Legnica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.03 sec.