Information for: Mes Kerman vs Mes Rafsanjan

statarea, Mes Kerman vs Mes Rafsanjan information

 General
Number of founded Mes Kerman matches: 464
Number of founded Mes Rafsanjan matches: 410
Number of founded matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan: 14

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Mes Kerman

Mes Kerman logo
Full name Sanat Mes Kerman Football Club
Country  Iran
founded 2 March 1998
Mes Rafsanjan

Mes Rafsanjan logo
Full name Mes Rafsanjan Football Club
Country  Iran
founded 1997


 Team form at last then matches

Mes Kerman form
Graphic of <b>Mes Kerman</b> form
Mes Rafsanjan form
Graphic of <b>Mes Rafsanjan</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 05/10/2026
Match type: Azadegan League

minNiroye Zamini00Mes Kerman

no action

05/10/2026Niroye Zamini00Mes Kerman
 
Match date: 28/09/2026
Match type: Azadegan League

minMes Sungun11Mes Kerman

no action

28/09/2026Mes Sungun11Mes Kerman
 
Match date: 22/09/2026
Match type: Azadegan League

minMes Kerman01Saipa

no action

22/09/2026Mes Kerman01Saipa
 
Match date: 15/09/2026
Match type: Azadegan League

minFC Fard11Mes Kerman

no action

15/09/2026FC Fard11Mes Kerman
 
Match date: 16/07/2026
Match type: Azadegan League

minMes Kerman30Navad Urmia

no action

16/07/2026Mes Kerman30Navad Urmia
 
Match date: 11/07/2026
Match type: Azadegan League

minSanat Naft10Mes Kerman

no action

11/07/2026Sanat Naft10Mes Kerman
 
Match date: 03/07/2026
Match type: Azadegan League

minMes Kerman00Naft Bandar Abbas

no action

03/07/2026Mes Kerman00Naft Bandar Abbas
 
Match date: 27/06/2026
Match type: Azadegan League

minShahrdari Nowshahr11Mes Kerman

no action

27/06/2026Shahrdari Nowshahr11Mes Kerman
 
Match date: 21/06/2026
Match type: Azadegan League

minMes Kerman11Pars Jonoubi Jam

no action

21/06/2026Mes Kerman11Pars Jonoubi Jam
 
Match date: 15/06/2026
Match type: Azadegan League

minHavadar SC11Mes Kerman

no action

15/06/2026Havadar SC11Mes Kerman
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 05/10/2026
Match type: Azadegan League

minMes Rafsanjan10Ario Islamshahr

no action

05/10/2026Mes Rafsanjan10Ario Islamshahr
 
Match date: 29/09/2026
Match type: Azadegan League

minMes Rafsanjan10Beasat Kermanshah

no action

29/09/2026Mes Rafsanjan10Beasat Kermanshah
 
Match date: 22/09/2026
Match type: Azadegan League

minMes Sungun00Mes Rafsanjan

no action

22/09/2026Mes Sungun00Mes Rafsanjan
 
Match date: 16/09/2026
Match type: Azadegan League

minMes Rafsanjan00Havadar SC

no action

16/09/2026Mes Rafsanjan00Havadar SC
 
Match date: 22/02/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minMes Rafsanjan01Esteghlal FC
15  Munir El Haddadi
17  Munir El Haddadi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/02/2026Mes Rafsanjan01Esteghlal FC
 
Match date: 14/02/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minPaykan02Mes Rafsanjan
2  Reza Jabireh
5  Reza Jabireh
6Farid Amiri  
51  Saman Nariman Jahan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/02/2026Paykan02Mes Rafsanjan
 
Match date: 07/02/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minMes Rafsanjan01Esteghlal Khuzestan
35  Ghasem Latifi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/02/2026Mes Rafsanjan01Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
Match date: 01/02/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minShams Azar Qazvin20Mes Rafsanjan
64Hooman Rabizadeh  
69  Seyed Majid Nasiri
90  Hamidreza Taherkhani
90Reza Mohammadi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/02/2026Shams Azar Qazvin20Mes Rafsanjan
 
Match date: 28/01/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minMes Rafsanjan00Zob Ahan

no action

28/01/2026Mes Rafsanjan00Zob Ahan
 
Match date: 22/01/2026
Match type: 1. Division

minTractor Sazi41Mes Rafsanjan
19Amirhossein Hosseinzadeh  
65Nima Mirzazad  
76Danial Esmaeilifar  
90Domagoj Drozdek  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/01/2026Tractor Sazi41Mes Rafsanjan
 

Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.4
Average received goal (per match)0.9
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)20
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Iran - Azadegan League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Saipa 4  3015-3  9
2. FC Fard 5  2215-2  8
3. Pars Jonoubi Jam 4  2204-2  8
4. Mes Rafsanjan 4  2202-0  8
5. Beasat Kermanshah 4  2115-2  7
6. Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 5  2127-5  7
7. Shenavarsazi Qeshm 4  1303-2  6
8. Shahin Bandar Ameri 5  1315-6  6
9. Ario Islamshahr 4  2023-4  6
10. Naft Bandar Abbas 4  1213-3  5
11. Foolad Khuzestan B Fc 5  0416-7  4
12. Niroye Zamini 4  1122-3  4
13. Mes Kerman 4  0312-3  3
14. Naft Gachsaran 4  0311-2  3
15. Mes Sungun 4  0221-4  2
16. Havadar SC 4  0130-6  1

Iran - Azadegan League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Saipa 4  3015-3  9
2. FC Fard 5  2215-2  8
3. Pars Jonoubi Jam 4  2204-2  8
4. Mes Rafsanjan 4  2202-0  8
5. Beasat Kermanshah 4  2115-2  7
6. Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 5  2127-5  7
7. Shenavarsazi Qeshm 4  1303-2  6
8. Shahin Bandar Ameri 5  1315-6  6
9. Ario Islamshahr 4  2023-4  6
10. Naft Bandar Abbas 4  1213-3  5
11. Foolad Khuzestan B Fc 5  0416-7  4
12. Niroye Zamini 4  1122-3  4
13. Mes Kerman 4  0312-3  3
14. Naft Gachsaran 4  0311-2  3
15. Mes Sungun 4  0221-4  2
16. Havadar SC 4  0130-6  1


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
24/04/2023Mes Rafsanjan10Mes Kerman
 
Match date: 24/04/2023
Match type: Persian Gulf Pro League

minMes Rafsanjan10Mes Kerman
18Azarbad Mohsen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/12/2022Mes Kerman02Mes Rafsanjan
 
Match date: 19/12/2022
Match type: Persian Gulf Pro League

minMes Kerman02Mes Rafsanjan
15  Pereira Luciano
57  Torkaman Mehdi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/06/2020Mes Kerman00Mes Rafsanjan
 
Match date: 30/06/2020
Match type: Azadegan League

minMes Kerman00Mes Rafsanjan

no action

details
30/10/2019Mes Rafsanjan11Mes Kerman
 
Match date: 30/10/2019
Match type: Azadegan League

minMes Rafsanjan11Mes Kerman
42Golzari Hamid  
68  Farrokhi Bahram
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2019Mes Kerman12Mes Rafsanjan
 
Match date: 16/03/2019
Match type: Azadegan League

minMes Kerman12Mes Rafsanjan
6  Soghiri Akbar
55Unknown  
73  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/11/2018Mes Rafsanjan01Mes Kerman
 
Match date: 06/11/2018
Match type: Azadegan League

minMes Rafsanjan01Mes Kerman
72  Kazemi Hamid

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/03/2018Mes Kerman21Mes Rafsanjan
 
Match date: 11/03/2018
Match type: Azadegan League

minMes Kerman21Mes Rafsanjan
40Mirzai Kianoush  
47  Heidari Sajjad
48Akbarkhoah Mekdad  
85Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/2017Mes Rafsanjan10Mes Kerman
 
Match date: 22/10/2017
Match type: Azadegan League

minMes Rafsanjan10Mes Kerman
88Farrokhi Bahram  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/02/2017Mes Rafsanjan00Mes Kerman
 
Match date: 13/02/2017
Match type: Azadegan League

minMes Rafsanjan00Mes Kerman

no action

details
17/09/2016Mes Kerman10Mes Rafsanjan
 
Match date: 17/09/2016
Match type: Azadegan League

minMes Kerman10Mes Rafsanjan
62Daghagheleh Mehdi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/03/2016Mes Kerman12Mes Rafsanjan
 
Match date: 07/03/2016
Match type: Azadegan League

minMes Kerman12Mes Rafsanjan
13  Farkhi Bahram
23  Hosseinkhani Farzad
51Marzban Ali  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/10/2015Mes Rafsanjan12Mes Kerman
 
Match date: 12/10/2015
Match type: Azadegan League

minMes Rafsanjan12Mes Kerman
33  Sadeghi Saeed
65  Shekan Milad
82Khodamoradi Amir  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/2015Mes Kerman10Mes Rafsanjan
 
Match date: 12/05/2015
Match type: Azadegan Play Offs

minMes Kerman10Mes Rafsanjan
73Bagheri R.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/2015Mes Rafsanjan00Mes Kerman
 
Match date: 06/05/2015
Match type: Play Offs

minMes Rafsanjan00Mes Kerman

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
35.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  14
Mes Kerman:  5
Draw:  4
Mes Rafsanjan:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Mes Kerman and GUEST is Mes Rafsanjan

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
19/12/2022Mes Kerman02Mes Rafsanjan
 
Match date: 19/12/2022
Match type: Persian Gulf Pro League

minMes Kerman02Mes Rafsanjan
15  Pereira Luciano
57  Torkaman Mehdi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/06/2020Mes Kerman00Mes Rafsanjan
 
Match date: 30/06/2020
Match type: Azadegan League

minMes Kerman00Mes Rafsanjan

no action

details
16/03/2019Mes Kerman12Mes Rafsanjan
 
Match date: 16/03/2019
Match type: Azadegan League

minMes Kerman12Mes Rafsanjan
6  Soghiri Akbar
55Unknown  
73  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/03/2018Mes Kerman21Mes Rafsanjan
 
Match date: 11/03/2018
Match type: Azadegan League

minMes Kerman21Mes Rafsanjan
40Mirzai Kianoush  
47  Heidari Sajjad
48Akbarkhoah Mekdad  
85Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/09/2016Mes Kerman10Mes Rafsanjan
 
Match date: 17/09/2016
Match type: Azadegan League

minMes Kerman10Mes Rafsanjan
62Daghagheleh Mehdi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/03/2016Mes Kerman12Mes Rafsanjan
 
Match date: 07/03/2016
Match type: Azadegan League

minMes Kerman12Mes Rafsanjan
13  Farkhi Bahram
23  Hosseinkhani Farzad
51Marzban Ali  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/2015Mes Kerman10Mes Rafsanjan
 
Match date: 12/05/2015
Match type: Azadegan Play Offs

minMes Kerman10Mes Rafsanjan
73Bagheri R.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Mes Kerman:  3
Draw:  1
Mes Rafsanjan:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Mes Kerman, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Mes Rafsanjan and GUEST is Mes Kerman

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
24/04/2023Mes Rafsanjan10Mes Kerman
 
Match date: 24/04/2023
Match type: Persian Gulf Pro League

minMes Rafsanjan10Mes Kerman
18Azarbad Mohsen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2019Mes Rafsanjan11Mes Kerman
 
Match date: 30/10/2019
Match type: Azadegan League

minMes Rafsanjan11Mes Kerman
42Golzari Hamid  
68  Farrokhi Bahram
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/11/2018Mes Rafsanjan01Mes Kerman
 
Match date: 06/11/2018
Match type: Azadegan League

minMes Rafsanjan01Mes Kerman
72  Kazemi Hamid

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/2017Mes Rafsanjan10Mes Kerman
 
Match date: 22/10/2017
Match type: Azadegan League

minMes Rafsanjan10Mes Kerman
88Farrokhi Bahram  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/02/2017Mes Rafsanjan00Mes Kerman
 
Match date: 13/02/2017
Match type: Azadegan League

minMes Rafsanjan00Mes Kerman

no action

details
12/10/2015Mes Rafsanjan12Mes Kerman
 
Match date: 12/10/2015
Match type: Azadegan League

minMes Rafsanjan12Mes Kerman
33  Sadeghi Saeed
65  Shekan Milad
82Khodamoradi Amir  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/2015Mes Rafsanjan00Mes Kerman
 
Match date: 06/05/2015
Match type: Play Offs

minMes Rafsanjan00Mes Kerman

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Kerman
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Mes Rafsanjan:  2
Draw:  3
Mes Kerman:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Mes Rafsanjan, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  64.3%
  
 Even  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Mes Kerman to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Kerman to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Mes Kerman over/under 0.5 goals
Mes Kerman to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Kerman to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mes Kerman over/under 1.5 goals
Mes Kerman to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Kerman to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mes Kerman over/under 2.5 goals
Mes Rafsanjan to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Rafsanjan and Mes Kerman
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Rafsanjan to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Mes Rafsanjan over/under 0.5 goals
Mes Rafsanjan to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Rafsanjan and Mes Kerman
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Rafsanjan to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mes Rafsanjan over/under 1.5 goals
Mes Rafsanjan to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Rafsanjan and Mes Kerman
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Rafsanjan to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mes Rafsanjan over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  21.4%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Mes Kerman or Mes Rafsanjan (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  57.1%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Mes Rafsanjan (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Mes Rafsanjan (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.4%
  
 No goal  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.4%
  
 No goal  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
78.6%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mes Kerman.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mes Kerman.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
50%
 
35.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mes Kerman.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mes Kerman.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mes Kerman.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
35.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mes Kerman.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
50%
 
35.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
50%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Mes Kerman (1), draw (X), Mes Rafsanjan (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Mes Kerman half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Kerman to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Mes Kerman.
Mes Kerman HT over/under 0.5 goals
Mes Kerman half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Kerman to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMes Kerman.
Mes Kerman HT over/under 1.5 goals
Mes Rafsanjan half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Rafsanjan to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Mes Rafsanjan.
Mes Rafsanjan HT over/under 0.5 goals
Mes Rafsanjan half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Rafsanjan to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMes Rafsanjan.
Mes Rafsanjan HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  7.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman
 
 Mes Rafsanjan
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
42.9%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Mes Kerman, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Mes Rafsanjan. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  64.3%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Mes Kerman, T2=Mes Rafsanjan, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mes Kerman or Mes Rafsanjan to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mes Kerman not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mes Rafsanjan not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  64.3%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Mes Kerman, T2=Mes Rafsanjan, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mes Kerman or Mes Rafsanjan to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mes Kerman not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mes Rafsanjan not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  92.9%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Mes Kerman, T2=Mes Rafsanjan, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mes Kerman or Mes Rafsanjan to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mes Kerman not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mes Rafsanjan not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  7.1%
  
 11-20  21.4%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  7.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  7.1%
  
 71-80  14.3%
  
 81-90  7.1%
  
 No goal  21.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Mes Kerman second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Kerman to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Mes Kerman, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMes Kerman
Mes Kerman 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Mes Kerman second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Kerman to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Mes Kerman, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMes Kerman
Mes Kerman 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Mes Rafsanjan second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Rafsanjan to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Mes Rafsanjan, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Mes Rafsanjan
Mes Rafsanjan 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Mes Rafsanjan half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Rafsanjan to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Mes Rafsanjan, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMes Rafsanjan
Mes Rafsanjan 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  21.4%
  
 D|D  21.4%
  
 D|T2  7.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  7.1%
  
 T2|T2  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Mes Kerman, T2=Mes Rafsanjan, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Mes Kerman, with T2 is marked the guest team Mes Rafsanjan, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Mes Kerman) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Mes Rafsanjan) wins the match.
Double results
Mes Kerman - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Mes Kerman scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Mes Kerman scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Mes Kerman - half with most goals
Mes Rafsanjan - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.4%
  
 2nd half  21.4%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Mes Rafsanjan scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Mes Rafsanjan scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Mes Rafsanjan - half with most goals
Mes Kerman score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mes Kerman to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Mes Kerman to score in both halves
Mes Rafsanjan score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mes Rafsanjan to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Mes Rafsanjan to score in both halves
Mes Kerman wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mes Kerman to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Mes Kerman wins to zero
Mes Rafsanjan wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mes Rafsanjan to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Mes Rafsanjan wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  64.3%
  
 No  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Mes Kerman is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Mes Kerman to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Kerman to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Mes Kerman over/under 0.5 goals
Mes Kerman to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Kerman to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mes Kerman over/under 1.5 goals
Mes Kerman to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Kerman to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mes Kerman over/under 2.5 goals
Mes Rafsanjan to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Rafsanjan to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Mes Rafsanjan over/under 0.5 goals
Mes Rafsanjan to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Rafsanjan to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mes Rafsanjan over/under 1.5 goals
Mes Rafsanjan to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Rafsanjan to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mes Rafsanjan over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Mes Kerman or Mes Rafsanjan (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  42.9%
  
 2-3  57.1%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Mes Rafsanjan (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Mes Rafsanjan (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mes Kerman.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mes Kerman.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mes Kerman.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mes Kerman.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mes Kerman.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mes Kerman.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Mes Kerman (1), draw (X), Mes Rafsanjan (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Mes Kerman half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Kerman to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Mes Kerman.
Mes Kerman HT over/under 0.5 goals
Mes Kerman half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Kerman to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMes Kerman.
Mes Kerman HT over/under 1.5 goals
Mes Rafsanjan half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Rafsanjan to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Mes Rafsanjan.
Mes Rafsanjan HT over/under 0.5 goals
Mes Rafsanjan half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Rafsanjan to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMes Rafsanjan.
Mes Rafsanjan HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  42.9%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman
 
 Mes Rafsanjan
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Mes Kerman, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Mes Rafsanjan. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Mes Kerman, T2=Mes Rafsanjan, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mes Kerman or Mes Rafsanjan to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mes Kerman not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mes Rafsanjan not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Mes Kerman, T2=Mes Rafsanjan, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mes Kerman or Mes Rafsanjan to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mes Kerman not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mes Rafsanjan not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Mes Kerman, T2=Mes Rafsanjan, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mes Kerman or Mes Rafsanjan to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mes Kerman not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mes Rafsanjan not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  28.6%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  14.3%
  
 71-80  14.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Mes Kerman second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Kerman to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Mes Kerman, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMes Kerman
Mes Kerman 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Mes Kerman second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Kerman to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Mes Kerman, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMes Kerman
Mes Kerman 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Mes Rafsanjan second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Rafsanjan to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Mes Rafsanjan, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Mes Rafsanjan
Mes Rafsanjan 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Mes Rafsanjan half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Rafsanjan to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Mes Rafsanjan, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMes Rafsanjan
Mes Rafsanjan 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  28.6%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Mes Kerman, T2=Mes Rafsanjan, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Mes Kerman, with T2 is marked the guest team Mes Rafsanjan, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Mes Kerman) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Mes Rafsanjan) wins the match.
Double results
Mes Kerman - half with most goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Mes Kerman scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Mes Kerman scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Mes Kerman half with most goals
Mes Rafsanjan - half with most goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Mes Rafsanjan scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Mes Rafsanjan scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Mes Rafsanjan half with most goals
Mes Kerman score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mes Kerman to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Mes Kerman score in both halves
Mes Rafsanjan score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mes Rafsanjan to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Mes Rafsanjan score in both halves
Mes Kerman wins to zero
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mes Kerman to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Mes Kerman wins to zero
Mes Rafsanjan wins to zero
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mes Rafsanjan to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Mes Rafsanjan wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  71.4%
  
 No  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Mes Kerman to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Kerman to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Mes Kerman over/under 0.5 goals
Mes Kerman to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Kerman to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mes Kerman over/under 1.5 goals
Mes Kerman to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Kerman to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mes Kerman over/under 2.5 goals
Mes Rafsanjan to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Rafsanjan to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Mes Rafsanjan over/under 0.5 goals
Mes Rafsanjan to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Rafsanjan to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mes Rafsanjan over/under 1.5 goals
Mes Rafsanjan to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Rafsanjan to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mes Rafsanjan over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  28.6%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Mes Kerman or Mes Rafsanjan (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  71.4%
  
 2-3  28.6%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Rafsanjan (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Mes Kerman (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Rafsanjan (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Mes Kerman (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Kerman
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mes Rafsanjan.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Kerman
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mes Rafsanjan.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Kerman
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mes Rafsanjan.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Kerman
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mes Rafsanjan.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Kerman
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mes Rafsanjan.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Kerman
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mes Rafsanjan.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Kerman
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Kerman
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Mes Rafsanjan (1), draw (X), Mes Kerman (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Mes Rafsanjan half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Rafsanjan to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Mes Rafsanjan.
Mes Rafsanjan HT over/under 0.5 goals
Mes Rafsanjan half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Rafsanjan to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMes Rafsanjan.
Mes Rafsanjan HT over/under 1.5 goals
Mes Kerman half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Kerman to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Mes Kerman.
Mes Kerman HT over/under 0.5 goals
Mes Kerman half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Kerman to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMes Kerman.
Mes Kerman HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  57.1%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
 Mes Kerman
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Mes Rafsanjan, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Mes Kerman. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Mes Rafsanjan, T2=Mes Kerman, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mes Rafsanjan or Mes Kerman to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mes Rafsanjan not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mes Kerman not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Mes Rafsanjan, T2=Mes Kerman, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mes Rafsanjan or Mes Kerman to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mes Rafsanjan not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mes Kerman not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Mes Rafsanjan, T2=Mes Kerman, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mes Rafsanjan or Mes Kerman to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mes Rafsanjan not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mes Kerman not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  14.3%
  
 81-90  14.3%
  
 No goal  28.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Mes Rafsanjan second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Rafsanjan to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Mes Rafsanjan, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMes Rafsanjan
Mes Rafsanjan 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Mes Rafsanjan second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Rafsanjan to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Mes Rafsanjan, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMes Rafsanjan
Mes Rafsanjan 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Mes Kerman second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Kerman to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Mes Kerman, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Mes Kerman
Mes Kerman 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Mes Kerman half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Kerman to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Mes Kerman, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMes Kerman
Mes Kerman 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  14.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Mes Rafsanjan, T2=Mes Kerman, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Mes Rafsanjan, with T2 is marked the guest team Mes Kerman, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Mes Rafsanjan) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Mes Kerman) wins the match.
Double results
Mes Rafsanjan - half with most goals
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Mes Rafsanjan scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Mes Rafsanjan scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Mes Rafsanjan half with most goals
Mes Kerman - half with most goals
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Mes Kerman scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Mes Kerman scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Mes Kerman half with most goals
Mes Rafsanjan score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mes Rafsanjan to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Mes Rafsanjan score in both halves
Mes Kerman score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mes Kerman to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Mes Kerman score in both halves
Mes Rafsanjan wins to zero
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mes Rafsanjan to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Mes Rafsanjan wins to zero
Mes Kerman wins to zero
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mes Kerman to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Mes Kerman wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Mes Rafsanjan is host, Mes Kerman is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Mes Kerman and Mes Rafsanjan (Mes Kerman is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Mes Kerman to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Kerman to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Mes Kerman to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Kerman to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mes Kerman to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Kerman to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Mes Rafsanjan to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Rafsanjan to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Mes Rafsanjan to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Rafsanjan to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mes Rafsanjan to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Rafsanjan to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Mes Kerman or Mes Rafsanjan (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  42.9%
  
 2-3  57.1%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Mes Rafsanjan (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Mes Rafsanjan (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mes Kerman.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mes Kerman.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mes Kerman.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mes Kerman.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mes Kerman.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mes Kerman.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman
 
 Draw
 
 Mes Rafsanjan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Mes Kerman (1), draw (X), Mes Rafsanjan (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Mes Kerman half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Kerman to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Mes Kerman.
Mes Kerman half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Kerman to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMes Kerman.

Mes Rafsanjan half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Rafsanjan to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Mes Rafsanjan.
Mes Rafsanjan half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Rafsanjan to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMes Rafsanjan.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  42.9%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mes Kerman
 
 Mes Rafsanjan
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Mes Kerman, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Mes Rafsanjan. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Mes Kerman, T2=Mes Rafsanjan, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mes Kerman or Mes Rafsanjan to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mes Kerman not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mes Rafsanjan not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Mes Kerman, T2=Mes Rafsanjan, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mes Kerman or Mes Rafsanjan to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mes Kerman not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mes Rafsanjan not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Mes Kerman, T2=Mes Rafsanjan, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mes Kerman or Mes Rafsanjan to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mes Kerman not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mes Rafsanjan not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Mes Kerman second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Kerman to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Mes Kerman, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMes Kerman
Mes Kerman second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Kerman to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Mes Kerman, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMes Kerman
Mes Rafsanjan second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Rafsanjan to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Mes Rafsanjan, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Mes Rafsanjan
Mes Rafsanjan half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mes Rafsanjan to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Mes Rafsanjan, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMes Rafsanjan

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Mes Kerman - half with most goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Mes Kerman scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Mes Kerman scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Mes Rafsanjan - half with most goals
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Mes Rafsanjan scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Mes Rafsanjan scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  28.6%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Mes Kerman, T2=Mes Rafsanjan, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Mes Kerman, with T2 is marked the guest team Mes Rafsanjan, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Mes Kerman) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Mes Rafsanjan) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  28.6%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  14.3%
  
 71-80  14.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Mes Kerman score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mes Kerman to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Mes Rafsanjan score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mes Rafsanjan to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Mes Kerman wins to zero
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mes Kerman to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Mes Rafsanjan wins to zero
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mes Rafsanjan to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  71.4%
  
 No  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Mes Kerman is host, Mes Rafsanjan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.