Information for: Preussen Munster vs MSV Duisburg

statarea, Preussen Munster vs MSV Duisburg information

 General
Number of founded Preussen Munster matches: 921
Number of founded MSV Duisburg matches: 1340
Number of founded matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg: 11

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Preussen Munster

Preussen Munster logo
Full name Sportclub Preußen 1906 e.V. Münster
Country  Germany
founded 1906
MSV Duisburg

MSV Duisburg logo
Full name Meidericher Spielverein 02 e. V. Duisburg
Country  Germany
founded 1902


 Team form at last then matches

Preussen Munster form
Graphic of <b>Preussen Munster</b> form
MSV Duisburg form
Graphic of <b>MSV Duisburg</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen21Preussen Munster
14Mika Schroers  
43Joel Da Silva Kiala  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/11/2026Alemannia Aachen21Preussen Munster
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minPreussen Munster10Fortuna Koln
11Philipp Maier  
28  Adrian Stanilewicz
54Lucas Zeller  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/10/2026Preussen Munster10Fortuna Koln
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach32Preussen Munster
16  Felix Higl
36Franz Xaver Bleicher  
39  Lucas Zeller
45Tim Rossmann  
45  Felix Higl
61Tim Rossmann  
68  Antonio Tikvic
68Fabian Eisele  
83Fabian Eisele  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach32Preussen Munster
 
Match date: 14/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minPreussen Munster12Fortuna Dusseldorf
23Rico Preissinger  
28  Elias Arden
53Felix Higl  
65  Andreas Muller
67  Anas Slimani
67Romario Rosch  
85Antonio Tikvic  
87  Yassine Bouchama
90  Eric Hottmann
90  Erik Wekesser

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/10/2026Preussen Munster12Fortuna Dusseldorf
 
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minPreussen Munster33Rot-Weiss Essen
16Montell Ndikom  
20  Franci Bouebari
38Jose-enrique Rios Alonso  
44  Janne Sietan
44  Jannik Hofmann
44Montell Ndikom  
60  Marek Janssen
68Niklas Varelmann  
79  Jose-enrique Rios Alonso
82  Semir Telalovic
87Joshua Mees  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/10/2026Preussen Munster33Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minWaldhof Mannheim20Preussen Munster
9Julian Rieckmann  
22Vincent Thill  
37  Rico Preissinger
65  Torge Paetow
70  Lucas Zeller
87Francisco Fumaca Mascarenhas Costa Pessoahas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Waldhof Mannheim20Preussen Munster
 
Match date: 16/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minPreussen Munster33FC Saarbrucken
4  Alexander Staff
19  Kelsey Owusu
21Haralambos Makridis  
29  Florian Pick
57Lucas Zeller  
59  Florian Pick
62Montell Ndikom  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/09/2026Preussen Munster33FC Saarbrucken
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minVfB Stuttgart II12Preussen Munster
8Lauri Penna  
13  Marvin Schulz
36  Leon Tasov
68  Philipp Maier
75  Marvin Schulz
83  Niklas Varelmann

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026VfB Stuttgart II12Preussen Munster
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minPreussen Munster21TSV Havelse
9Antonio Tikvic  
35  Alexander Guiddir
51Rico Preissinger  
86  Johann Berger
87  Yannick Mausehund
87Lucas Zeller  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Preussen Munster21TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minViktoria Koln41Preussen Munster
1  Lucas Zeller
6Niklas Horst Castelle  
12David Otto  
15Lucas Wolf  
20  Felix Higl
35  Niklas Varelmann

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Viktoria Koln41Preussen Munster
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg33VfB Stuttgart II
5Lex-tyger Lobinger  
8Lex-tyger Lobinger  
11Aljaz Casar  
27  Oliver Rolke
37  Joyeux Masanka Bungi
39Tobias Fleckstein  
41  Alexander Groiss

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026MSV Duisburg33VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Ingolstadt 0421MSV Duisburg
4  Dominik Kother
17Max Plath  
18  Ben Schlicke
21Vinko Sapina  
34Georgios Antzoulas  
51Fredrik Carlsen  
67  Martin Ens

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026FC Ingolstadt 0421MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg11Viktoria Koln
28Conor Noss  
45  Taylan Duman
52Niklas Jessen  
74  Taylan Duman
90  Niklas Swider
90  Tim Kloss
90Rasim Bulic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026MSV Duisburg11Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 13/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Saarbrucken24MSV Duisburg
29  Lex-tyger Lobinger
34  Tobias Fleckstein
42  Rasim Bulic
47Philip Fahrner  
51Kai Bruenker  
69Florian Pick  
81  Florian Krueger
90Gokdeniz Gurpuz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/10/2026FC Saarbrucken24MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg321899 Hoffenheim II
22  Tobias Fleckstein
24  Diren Dagdeviren
39  Blessing Makanda
43Joshua Bitter  
45  Sean Dulic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026MSV Duisburg321899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSV Wehen14MSV Duisburg
18  Dominik Kother
25  Dominik Kother
32  Frederik Christensen
45Lukas Schleimer  
54  Conor Noss
57Lukas Schleimer  
59Tarik Gozusirin  
81Simon Stehle  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026SV Wehen14MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 15/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg21TSV Havelse
18  Yannick Mausehund

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/09/2026MSV Duisburg21TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFortuna Dusseldorf21MSV Duisburg
45Andreas Muller  
46  Peter Remmert
65Fabian Schleusener  
68Fabian Schleusener  
87Eric Hottmann  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Fortuna Dusseldorf21MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minJahn Regensburg12MSV Duisburg
25  Lex-tyger Lobinger
30  Patrick Sussek
32Benedikt Bauer  
33Felix Strauss  
33  Ercan Coskun
54  Peter Remmert
56Lucas Hermes  
60Sascha Hingerl  
71  Peter Remmert
77Malte Karbstein  
78  Aljaz Casar
81  Tobias Fleckstein

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Jahn Regensburg12MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg30FC Wurzburger Kickers
9Lex-tyger Lobinger  
15Lex-tyger Lobinger  
19  Namrud Embaye
22Patrick Sussek  
24  Leo Eberle
57Aljaz Casar  
61Lex-tyger Lobinger  
71Christian Viet  
76Tobias Fleckstein  
81  Philipp Ochs

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026MSV Duisburg30FC Wurzburger Kickers
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.4
Average received goal (per match)1.9
Average yellow card (per match)1.8
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)90
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.9
Average received goal (per match)1.2
Average yellow card (per match)1.3
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)20


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - 3. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Viktoria Koln 13  92236-18  29
2. MSV Duisburg 12  82231-17  26
3. Rot-Weiss Essen 12  73220-13  24
4. FC Saarbrucken 13  62531-26  20
5. Alemannia Aachen 12  62419-18  20
6. SV Wehen 12  53423-17  18
7. FC Ingolstadt 04 12  53416-17  18
8. Waldhof Mannheim 12  51621-19  16
9. 1899 Hoffenheim II 12  51621-20  16
10. Fortuna Dusseldorf 12  44412-14  16
11. Hansa Rostock 12  44419-22  16
12. SV Meppen 12  43516-17  15
13. VfB Stuttgart II 12  43521-23  15
14. Preussen Munster 12  43520-23  15
15. FC Wurzburger Kickers 12  42617-24  14
16. Jahn Regensburg 12  34522-21  13
17. SC Verl 12  33617-26  12
18. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 12  33613-26  12
19. Fortuna Koln 12  2469-14  10
20. TSV Havelse 12  24617-26  10

Germany - 3. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Viktoria Koln 13  92236-18  29
2. MSV Duisburg 12  82231-17  26
3. Rot-Weiss Essen 12  73220-13  24
4. FC Saarbrucken 13  62531-26  20
5. Alemannia Aachen 12  62419-18  20
6. SV Wehen 12  53423-17  18
7. FC Ingolstadt 04 12  53416-17  18
8. Waldhof Mannheim 12  51621-19  16
9. 1899 Hoffenheim II 12  51621-20  16
10. Fortuna Dusseldorf 12  44412-14  16
11. Hansa Rostock 12  44419-22  16
12. SV Meppen 12  43516-17  15
13. VfB Stuttgart II 12  43521-23  15
14. Preussen Munster 12  43520-23  15
15. FC Wurzburger Kickers 12  42617-24  14
16. Jahn Regensburg 12  34522-21  13
17. SC Verl 12  33617-26  12
18. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 12  33613-26  12
19. Fortuna Koln 12  2469-14  10
20. TSV Havelse 12  24617-26  10


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
23/02/2024Preussen Munster31MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 23/02/2024
Match type: 3. Liga

minPreussen Munster31MSV Duisburg
19  Michelbrink Jonas
26  Bitter Joshua
43Mrowca Sebastian  
45Deters Thorben-johannes  
46Bouchama Yassine  
61Scherder Simon  
66  Feltscher Rolf
74Wegkamp Gerrit  
81  Bakir Alaa
87Schad Dominik  
90Wegkamp Gerrit  
90Bazzoli Luca  
90  Knoll Marvin
90  Zenga Erik
90  Bakir Alaa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/09/2023MSV Duisburg00Preussen Munster
 
Match date: 30/09/2023
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg00Preussen Munster
18  Koulis Niko
43Esswein Alexander  
72Feltscher Rolf  
75Ekene Chinedu  
77  Bazzoli Luca
82Castaneda Santiago  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/02/2020Preussen Munster14MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 01/02/2020
Match type: 3. Liga

minPreussen Munster14MSV Duisburg
11  Sliskovic Petar
37Scherder Simon  
43  Engin Ahmet
56  Sliskovic Petar
70  Engin Ahmet

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/07/2019MSV Duisburg20Preussen Munster
 
Match date: 31/07/2019
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg20Preussen Munster
49Albutat Tim  
70Stoppelkamp Moritz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/02/2017MSV Duisburg32Preussen Munster
 
Match date: 12/02/2017
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg32Preussen Munster
38Schnellhardt Fabian  
46  Kobylanski Martin
71  Kobylanski Martin
87Bomheuer Dustin  
90  Schwarz Benjamin
90Schnellhardt Fabian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/08/2016Preussen Munster11MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 10/08/2016
Match type: 3. Liga

minPreussen Munster11MSV Duisburg
20  Bomheuer Dustin
73Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/05/2015MSV Duisburg21Preussen Munster
 
Match date: 03/05/2015
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg21Preussen Munster
38Grote D.  
87Onuegbu K.  
90  Heitmeier M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/11/2014Preussen Munster10MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 02/11/2014
Match type: 3. Liga

minPreussen Munster10MSV Duisburg
30Bischoff A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2014MSV Duisburg01Preussen Munster
 
Match date: 10/05/2014
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg01Preussen Munster
24  Bollmann M.
86  Bischoff A.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/12/2013Preussen Munster21MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 07/12/2013
Match type: 3. Liga

minPreussen Munster21MSV Duisburg
8  De Wit P.
59Grote D.  
90Scherder S.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/01/2012MSV Duisburg32Preussen Munster
 
Match date: 13/01/2012
Match type: Friendly

minMSV Duisburg32Preussen Munster
22Unknown  
28  Unknown
47Unknown  
56Unknown  
81  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Preussen Munster:  4
Draw:  2
MSV Duisburg:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Preussen Munster and GUEST is MSV Duisburg

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
23/02/2024Preussen Munster31MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 23/02/2024
Match type: 3. Liga

minPreussen Munster31MSV Duisburg
19  Michelbrink Jonas
26  Bitter Joshua
43Mrowca Sebastian  
45Deters Thorben-johannes  
46Bouchama Yassine  
61Scherder Simon  
66  Feltscher Rolf
74Wegkamp Gerrit  
81  Bakir Alaa
87Schad Dominik  
90Wegkamp Gerrit  
90Bazzoli Luca  
90  Knoll Marvin
90  Zenga Erik
90  Bakir Alaa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/02/2020Preussen Munster14MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 01/02/2020
Match type: 3. Liga

minPreussen Munster14MSV Duisburg
11  Sliskovic Petar
37Scherder Simon  
43  Engin Ahmet
56  Sliskovic Petar
70  Engin Ahmet

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/08/2016Preussen Munster11MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 10/08/2016
Match type: 3. Liga

minPreussen Munster11MSV Duisburg
20  Bomheuer Dustin
73Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/11/2014Preussen Munster10MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 02/11/2014
Match type: 3. Liga

minPreussen Munster10MSV Duisburg
30Bischoff A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/12/2013Preussen Munster21MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 07/12/2013
Match type: 3. Liga

minPreussen Munster21MSV Duisburg
8  De Wit P.
59Grote D.  
90Scherder S.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
Preussen Munster:  3
Draw:  1
MSV Duisburg:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Preussen Munster, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is MSV Duisburg and GUEST is Preussen Munster

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
30/09/2023MSV Duisburg00Preussen Munster
 
Match date: 30/09/2023
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg00Preussen Munster
18  Koulis Niko
43Esswein Alexander  
72Feltscher Rolf  
75Ekene Chinedu  
77  Bazzoli Luca
82Castaneda Santiago  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/07/2019MSV Duisburg20Preussen Munster
 
Match date: 31/07/2019
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg20Preussen Munster
49Albutat Tim  
70Stoppelkamp Moritz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/02/2017MSV Duisburg32Preussen Munster
 
Match date: 12/02/2017
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg32Preussen Munster
38Schnellhardt Fabian  
46  Kobylanski Martin
71  Kobylanski Martin
87Bomheuer Dustin  
90  Schwarz Benjamin
90Schnellhardt Fabian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/05/2015MSV Duisburg21Preussen Munster
 
Match date: 03/05/2015
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg21Preussen Munster
38Grote D.  
87Onuegbu K.  
90  Heitmeier M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2014MSV Duisburg01Preussen Munster
 
Match date: 10/05/2014
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg01Preussen Munster
24  Bollmann M.
86  Bischoff A.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/01/2012MSV Duisburg32Preussen Munster
 
Match date: 13/01/2012
Match type: Friendly

minMSV Duisburg32Preussen Munster
22Unknown  
28  Unknown
47Unknown  
56Unknown  
81  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Preussen Munster
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
MSV Duisburg:  4
Draw:  1
Preussen Munster:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team MSV Duisburg, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  63.6%
  
 Even  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Preussen Munster to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Preussen Munster to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Preussen Munster over/under 0.5 goals
Preussen Munster to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Preussen Munster to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Preussen Munster over/under 1.5 goals
Preussen Munster to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Preussen Munster to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Preussen Munster over/under 2.5 goals
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Preussen Munster
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg over/under 0.5 goals
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Preussen Munster
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg over/under 1.5 goals
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Preussen Munster
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  9.1%
  
 Only one  27.3%
  
 Both  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Preussen Munster or MSV Duisburg (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  27.3%
  
 2-3  36.4%
  
 4+  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 MSV Duisburg (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 MSV Duisburg (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  54.5%
  
 No goal  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
81.8%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Preussen Munster.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Preussen Munster.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Preussen Munster.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Preussen Munster.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Preussen Munster.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Preussen Munster.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Preussen Munster (1), draw (X), MSV Duisburg (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Preussen Munster half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Preussen Munster to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Preussen Munster.
Preussen Munster HT over/under 0.5 goals
Preussen Munster half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Preussen Munster to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPreussen Munster.
Preussen Munster HT over/under 1.5 goals
MSV Duisburg half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MSV Duisburg.
MSV Duisburg HT over/under 0.5 goals
MSV Duisburg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMSV Duisburg.
MSV Duisburg HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  27.3%
  
 1  54.5%
  
 2+  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  63.6%
  
 Even  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Preussen Munster, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game MSV Duisburg. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  81.8%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  63.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Preussen Munster, T2=MSV Duisburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Preussen Munster or MSV Duisburg to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Preussen Munster not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  81.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Preussen Munster, T2=MSV Duisburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Preussen Munster or MSV Duisburg to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Preussen Munster not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  109.1%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Preussen Munster, T2=MSV Duisburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Preussen Munster or MSV Duisburg to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Preussen Munster not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  9.1%
  
 11-20  18.2%
  
 21-30  27.3%
  
 31-40  18.2%
  
 41-50  18.2%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Preussen Munster second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Preussen Munster to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Preussen Munster, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamPreussen Munster
Preussen Munster 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Preussen Munster second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Preussen Munster to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Preussen Munster, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPreussen Munster
Preussen Munster 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
MSV Duisburg second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MSV Duisburg, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
MSV Duisburg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MSV Duisburg, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  54.5%
  
 The tie  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  18.2%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  9.1%
  
 D|D  9.1%
  
 D|T2  18.2%
  
 T2|T1  9.1%
  
 T2|D  9.1%
  
 T2|T2  27.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Preussen Munster, T2=MSV Duisburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Preussen Munster, with T2 is marked the guest team MSV Duisburg, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Preussen Munster) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (MSV Duisburg) wins the match.
Double results
Preussen Munster - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  45.5%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Preussen Munster scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Preussen Munster scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Preussen Munster - half with most goals
MSV Duisburg - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  36.4%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MSV Duisburg scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MSV Duisburg scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MSV Duisburg - half with most goals
Preussen Munster score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Preussen Munster to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Preussen Munster to score in both halves
MSV Duisburg score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSV Duisburg to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MSV Duisburg to score in both halves
Preussen Munster wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Preussen Munster to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Preussen Munster wins to zero
MSV Duisburg wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSV Duisburg to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MSV Duisburg wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  54.5%
  
 No  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Preussen Munster is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Preussen Munster to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Preussen Munster to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Preussen Munster over/under 0.5 goals
Preussen Munster to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Preussen Munster to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Preussen Munster over/under 1.5 goals
Preussen Munster to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Preussen Munster to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Preussen Munster over/under 2.5 goals
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg over/under 0.5 goals
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg over/under 1.5 goals
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  20%
  
 Both  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Preussen Munster or MSV Duisburg (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 MSV Duisburg (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 MSV Duisburg (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Preussen Munster.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Preussen Munster.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Preussen Munster.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Preussen Munster.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Preussen Munster.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Preussen Munster.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Preussen Munster (1), draw (X), MSV Duisburg (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Preussen Munster half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Preussen Munster to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Preussen Munster.
Preussen Munster HT over/under 0.5 goals
Preussen Munster half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Preussen Munster to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPreussen Munster.
Preussen Munster HT over/under 1.5 goals
MSV Duisburg half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MSV Duisburg.
MSV Duisburg HT over/under 0.5 goals
MSV Duisburg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMSV Duisburg.
MSV Duisburg HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  60%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  80%
  
 Even  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Preussen Munster, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game MSV Duisburg. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Preussen Munster, T2=MSV Duisburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Preussen Munster or MSV Duisburg to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Preussen Munster not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Preussen Munster, T2=MSV Duisburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Preussen Munster or MSV Duisburg to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Preussen Munster not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Preussen Munster, T2=MSV Duisburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Preussen Munster or MSV Duisburg to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Preussen Munster not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  40%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Preussen Munster second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Preussen Munster to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Preussen Munster, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamPreussen Munster
Preussen Munster 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Preussen Munster second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Preussen Munster to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Preussen Munster, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPreussen Munster
Preussen Munster 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
MSV Duisburg second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MSV Duisburg, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
MSV Duisburg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MSV Duisburg, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  20%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  20%
  
 T2|D  20%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Preussen Munster, T2=MSV Duisburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Preussen Munster, with T2 is marked the guest team MSV Duisburg, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Preussen Munster) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (MSV Duisburg) wins the match.
Double results
Preussen Munster - half with most goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Preussen Munster scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Preussen Munster scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Preussen Munster half with most goals
MSV Duisburg - half with most goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MSV Duisburg scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MSV Duisburg scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MSV Duisburg half with most goals
Preussen Munster score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Preussen Munster to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Preussen Munster score in both halves
MSV Duisburg score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSV Duisburg to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MSV Duisburg score in both halves
Preussen Munster wins to zero
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Preussen Munster to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Preussen Munster wins to zero
MSV Duisburg wins to zero
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSV Duisburg to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MSV Duisburg wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when MSV Duisburg is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Preussen Munster to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Preussen Munster to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Preussen Munster over/under 0.5 goals
Preussen Munster to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Preussen Munster to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Preussen Munster over/under 1.5 goals
Preussen Munster to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Preussen Munster to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Preussen Munster over/under 2.5 goals
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg over/under 0.5 goals
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg over/under 1.5 goals
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  16.7%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Preussen Munster or MSV Duisburg (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Preussen Munster (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Preussen Munster (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Preussen Munster
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSV Duisburg.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Preussen Munster
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSV Duisburg.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Preussen Munster
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSV Duisburg.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Preussen Munster
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSV Duisburg.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Preussen Munster
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSV Duisburg.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Preussen Munster
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSV Duisburg.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Preussen Munster
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Preussen Munster
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: MSV Duisburg (1), draw (X), Preussen Munster (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
MSV Duisburg half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MSV Duisburg.
MSV Duisburg HT over/under 0.5 goals
MSV Duisburg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMSV Duisburg.
MSV Duisburg HT over/under 1.5 goals
Preussen Munster half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Preussen Munster to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Preussen Munster.
Preussen Munster HT over/under 0.5 goals
Preussen Munster half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Preussen Munster to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPreussen Munster.
Preussen Munster HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Preussen Munster
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team MSV Duisburg, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Preussen Munster. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=MSV Duisburg, T2=Preussen Munster, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MSV Duisburg or Preussen Munster to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Preussen Munster not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=MSV Duisburg, T2=Preussen Munster, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MSV Duisburg or Preussen Munster to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Preussen Munster not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=MSV Duisburg, T2=Preussen Munster, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MSV Duisburg or Preussen Munster to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Preussen Munster not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  33.3%
  
 31-40  33.3%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
MSV Duisburg second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MSV Duisburg, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
MSV Duisburg second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MSV Duisburg, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Preussen Munster second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Preussen Munster to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Preussen Munster, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Preussen Munster
Preussen Munster 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Preussen Munster half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Preussen Munster to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Preussen Munster, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPreussen Munster
Preussen Munster 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  33.3%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=MSV Duisburg, T2=Preussen Munster, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked MSV Duisburg, with T2 is marked the guest team Preussen Munster, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (MSV Duisburg) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Preussen Munster) wins the match.
Double results
MSV Duisburg - half with most goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MSV Duisburg scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MSV Duisburg scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MSV Duisburg half with most goals
Preussen Munster - half with most goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Preussen Munster scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Preussen Munster scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Preussen Munster half with most goals
MSV Duisburg score goal in both halves
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSV Duisburg to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MSV Duisburg score in both halves
Preussen Munster score goal in both halves
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Preussen Munster to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Preussen Munster score in both halves
MSV Duisburg wins to zero
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSV Duisburg to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MSV Duisburg wins to zero
Preussen Munster wins to zero
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Preussen Munster to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Preussen Munster wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  66.7%
  
 No  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Preussen Munster is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Preussen Munster and MSV Duisburg (Preussen Munster is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Preussen Munster to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Preussen Munster to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Preussen Munster to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Preussen Munster to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Preussen Munster to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Preussen Munster to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  20%
  
 Both  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Preussen Munster or MSV Duisburg (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 MSV Duisburg (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 MSV Duisburg (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Preussen Munster.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Preussen Munster.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Preussen Munster.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Preussen Munster.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Preussen Munster.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Preussen Munster.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Preussen Munster (1), draw (X), MSV Duisburg (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Preussen Munster half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Preussen Munster to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Preussen Munster.
Preussen Munster half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Preussen Munster to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamPreussen Munster.

MSV Duisburg half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MSV Duisburg.
MSV Duisburg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMSV Duisburg.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  60%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Preussen Munster
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Preussen Munster, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game MSV Duisburg. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  80%
  
 Even  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Preussen Munster, T2=MSV Duisburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Preussen Munster or MSV Duisburg to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Preussen Munster not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Preussen Munster, T2=MSV Duisburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Preussen Munster or MSV Duisburg to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Preussen Munster not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Preussen Munster, T2=MSV Duisburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Preussen Munster or MSV Duisburg to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Preussen Munster not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Preussen Munster second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Preussen Munster to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Preussen Munster, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamPreussen Munster
Preussen Munster second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Preussen Munster to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Preussen Munster, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamPreussen Munster
MSV Duisburg second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MSV Duisburg, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MSV Duisburg, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMSV Duisburg

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Preussen Munster - half with most goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Preussen Munster scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Preussen Munster scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MSV Duisburg - half with most goals
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MSV Duisburg scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MSV Duisburg scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  20%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  20%
  
 T2|D  20%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Preussen Munster, T2=MSV Duisburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Preussen Munster, with T2 is marked the guest team MSV Duisburg, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Preussen Munster) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (MSV Duisburg) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  40%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Preussen Munster score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Preussen Munster to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MSV Duisburg score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSV Duisburg to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Preussen Munster wins to zero
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Preussen Munster to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MSV Duisburg wins to zero
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSV Duisburg to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Preussen Munster is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.