Information for: MFK Skalica vs MSK Zilina

statarea, MFK Skalica vs MSK Zilina information

 General
Number of founded MFK Skalica matches: 333
Number of founded MSK Zilina matches: 1194
Number of founded matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina: 15

 Bet navigator



 Team information

MFK Skalica

MFK Skalica logo
Full name Mestský futbalový klub Skalica
Country  Slovakia
founded 1920
MSK Zilina

MSK Zilina logo
Full name MŠK Žilina
Country  Slovakia
founded 1908


 Team form at last then matches

MFK Skalica form
Graphic of <b>MFK Skalica</b> form
MSK Zilina form
Graphic of <b>MSK Zilina</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMFK Ruzomberok10MFK Skalica
18Dario Grgic  
20  Philip Onyedika
45Alexander Selecky  
53Patrik Jevos  
69  Damian Baris
77  Philip Onyedika

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/11/2026MFK Ruzomberok10MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMFK Skalica11Spartak Trnava
5  Tijmen Wildeboer
41Martin Masik  
45Oliver Podhorin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026MFK Skalica11Spartak Trnava
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMFK Skalica02AS Trencin
9  Lukas Mikulaj
13  Eynel Soares

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026MFK Skalica02AS Trencin
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMFK Skalica11Slovan Bratislava
26  Danylo Ignatenko
34Samuel Sula  
54Erik Daniel  
60  Tigran Barseghyan
72Abbati Abdullahi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026MFK Skalica11Slovan Bratislava
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMFK Skalica01Zeleziarne Podbrezova
26Patrick Karhan  
30  Peter Kovacik
45  Simon Fasko
66Martin Masik  
90  Rene Rantusa Lampreht

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026MFK Skalica01Zeleziarne Podbrezova
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minDukla Banska Bystrica32MFK Skalica
24Michal Duris  
56Jakub Povazanec  
62Enzo Mauro Arevalo Acosta  
69Michal Duris  
74  Abbati Abdullahi
90  Adam Krizan
90Rego Szantho  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Dukla Banska Bystrica32MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minKFC Komarno00MFK Skalica
51  Lukas Simko
53  Petr Pudhorocky
62  Samuel Sula

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026KFC Komarno00MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minMSK Fomat Martin14MFK Skalica

no action

02/09/2026MSK Fomat Martin14MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMFK Skalica16Dunajska Streda
17  Prince Owusu
30  Matej Trusa
33  Giorgi Gagua
45Patrick Karhan  
52Levan Nonikashvili  
66  Matej Trusa
72  Samsindin Ouro
85  Abdoulaye Gueye
87  Uros Kabic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026MFK Skalica16Dunajska Streda
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minZemplin Michalovce20MFK Skalica
23  Peter Guinari
24  Adam Ravas
45Luka Lemisko  
90Kai Brosnan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Zemplin Michalovce20MFK Skalica
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMSK Zilina41Zemplin Michalovce
8Timotej Hranica  
20  Elvis Mashike Sukisa
30  Jose Angel Lopez
52Michal Fasko  
54  Tornike Dzotsenidze
70Michal Fasko  
75  Noa Cervantes
85  Luka Lemisko
90Kenan Bilalovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026MSK Zilina41Zemplin Michalovce
 
Match date: 28/10/2026
Match type: Uefa Youth League Knockout Stage

minHJK Helsinki (u19)30MSK Zilina
15Niilo Siren  
18Ruben Barrett  
55Ahti Haikala  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/10/2026HJK Helsinki (u19)30MSK Zilina
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minFK Kosice22MSK Zilina
36Aleksa Maras  
44Bojan Damjanovic  
45  Michal Fasko
50  Timotej Hranica
56Sebastian Kosa  
62Filip Lichy  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/10/2026FK Kosice22MSK Zilina
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: U19 1. Liga

minMSK Zilina50Zemplin Michalovce U19

no action

24/10/2026MSK Zilina50Zemplin Michalovce U19
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMSK Zilina23Dunajska Streda
9  Samsindin Ouro
22  Matej Trusa
32  Zan Trontelj
33  Klemen Nemanic
34Dani Homet  
48  Balint Csoka
51Kristian Bari  
53  Julien Eymard Bationo
55Kristian Bari  
64Dani Homet  
71  Ammar Ramadan
79  Giorgi Gagua
86Jan Minarik  
87  Leandro Filipe
88  Ammar Ramadan
90  Alioune Sylla

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026MSK Zilina23Dunajska Streda
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: U19 1. Liga

minFC Petrzalka14MSK Zilina

no action

17/10/2026FC Petrzalka14MSK Zilina
 
Match date: 14/10/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minTj Kostolne Kracany05MSK Zilina

no action

14/10/2026Tj Kostolne Kracany05MSK Zilina
 
Match date: 14/10/2026
Match type: U19 1. Liga

minMFK Ruzomberok11MSK Zilina

no action

14/10/2026MFK Ruzomberok11MSK Zilina
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMFK Ruzomberok22MSK Zilina
11  Michal Fasko
16  Aleksandre Narimanidze
25  Aleksandre Narimanidze
27Alexander Selecky  
29Jan Hladik  
34Daniel Kostl  
35  Kristian Bari
41Dominik Kostka  
90Dominik Kostka  
90  Johan Albin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026MFK Ruzomberok22MSK Zilina
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: U19 1. Liga

minMSK Zilina03Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19

no action

10/10/2026MSK Zilina03Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.5
Average received goal (per match)1.7
Average yellow card (per match)1.3
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)20


Average scored goal (per match)1
Average received goal (per match)1.1
Average yellow card (per match)0.5
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)20
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Slovakia - 1. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Dunajska Streda 13  112039-7  35
2. Slovan Bratislava 13  83230-13  27
3. MSK Zilina 13  74233-25  25
4. Spartak Trnava 13  64326-17  22
5. FK Kosice 13  46330-23  18
6. Zeleziarne Podbrezova 13  52619-23  17
7. Zemplin Michalovce 13  42712-23  14
8. Dukla Banska Bystrica 13  42713-25  14
9. MFK Ruzomberok 13  33712-25  12
10. KFC Komarno 13  17511-17  10
11. MFK Skalica 13  24713-24  10
12. AS Trencin 13  23812-28  9

Slovakia - 1. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Dunajska Streda 13  112039-7  35
2. Slovan Bratislava 13  83230-13  27
3. MSK Zilina 13  74233-25  25
4. Spartak Trnava 13  64326-17  22
5. FK Kosice 13  46330-23  18
6. Zeleziarne Podbrezova 13  52619-23  17
7. Zemplin Michalovce 13  42712-23  14
8. Dukla Banska Bystrica 13  42713-25  14
9. MFK Ruzomberok 13  33712-25  12
10. KFC Komarno 13  17511-17  10
11. MFK Skalica 13  24713-24  10
12. AS Trencin 13  23812-28  9


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
09/08/2026MSK Zilina13MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMSK Zilina13MFK Skalica
3  Levan Nonikashvili
25  Philip Onyedika
53  Martin Ryzek
54Miroslav Kacer  
63  Lukas Simko
85  Martin Masik
90  Mario Holly

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/11/2025MSK Zilina31MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 25/11/2025
Match type: Fa Cup

minMSK Zilina31MFK Skalica
38  Erik Daniel
41Peter Guinari  
58Timotej Hranica  
90Lukas Prokop  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2025MSK Zilina32MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 25/10/2025
Match type: 1. Liga

minMSK Zilina32MFK Skalica
21  Marek Svec
21Michal Fasko  
24  Marek Svec
25Samuel Datko  
40Tobias Paliscak  
62  Marek Svec
66  Martin Cernek
67Michal Fasko  
76Filip Kasa  
79Lukas Prokop  
81  Lukas Simko

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/07/2025MFK Skalica00MSK Zilina
 
Match date: 27/07/2025
Match type: 1. Liga

minMFK Skalica00MSK Zilina
1  Prokop Lukas
55  Narimanidze Aleksandre
62Junas Martin  
88  Kasa Filip

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/12/2024MFK Skalica00MSK Zilina
 
Match date: 15/12/2024
Match type: 2l Promotion P.off

minMFK Skalica00MSK Zilina
62Hradecky Matej  
70Masik Martin  
73Cernek Martin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/09/2024MSK Zilina32MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 14/09/2024
Match type: 2l Promotion P.off

minMSK Zilina32MFK Skalica
40  Podhorin Oliver
43Hubocan Tomas  
45Alijagic Denis  
45  Masik Martin
54Kapralik Adrian  
66Kapralik Adrian  
69Gidi Samuel  
72  Matejov Robert
79  Krcik Adam
90  Cernek Martin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/02/2024MFK Skalica11MSK Zilina
 
Match date: 17/02/2024
Match type: Super Liga

minMFK Skalica11MSK Zilina
1Smekal Daniel  
25  Ilko Patrik
27Gazi Adam  
29  Javorcek Dominik
79Podhorin Oliver  
90  Essomba Loic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/09/2023MSK Zilina53MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 29/09/2023
Match type: Super Liga

minMSK Zilina53MFK Skalica
12Duris David  
18Essomba Loic  
50  Smekal Daniel
61Duris David  
62  Matejov Robert
73  Masik Martin
75  Michael Yao Yann
83Oh Hyeon-gyu-  
90Sauer Mario  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2023MSK Zilina10MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 11/02/2023
Match type: 2l Promotion P.off

minMSK Zilina10MFK Skalica
3Gidi Samuel  
3  Medved Zan
46  Palomino Haiderson
82  Podhorin Oliver
88Svec Jakub  
90  Krcik Adam

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/08/2022MFK Skalica10MSK Zilina
 
Match date: 30/08/2022
Match type: 2l Promotion P.off

minMFK Skalica10MSK Zilina
15Cogley Peter  
40Mihalik Jaroslav  
52Blazek Filip  
71Cernek Martin  
80  Bari Krisztian
90Vaclav Marek  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/03/2019MSK Zilina41MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 12/03/2019
Match type: FA Cup

minMSK Zilina41MFK Skalica
12Kacer Miroslav  
35Mihalik Jaroslav  
59  Opiela Lukas
79Mihalik Jaroslav  
87Balaj Filip  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/03/2017MFK Skalica32MSK Zilina
 
Match date: 08/03/2017
Match type: FA Cup

minMFK Skalica32MSK Zilina
2Clovecko Radoslav  
16Ulrich Lubomir  
22  Hlohovsky Filip
79Sebesta Daniel  
90  Mraz Samuel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/2016MSK Zilina10MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 06/05/2016
Match type: Division 1

minMSK Zilina10MFK Skalica
65Haskic Nermin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/02/2016MFK Skalica10MSK Zilina
 
Match date: 26/02/2016
Match type: Division 1

minMFK Skalica10MSK Zilina
45Jakubek Michal  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/09/2015MSK Zilina22MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 19/09/2015
Match type: Division 1

minMSK Zilina22MFK Skalica
40  Ulrich Lubomir
64  Kurak Mario
71Paur Jakub  
73De Oliveira Alves  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
26.7%
 
46.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  15
MFK Skalica:  4
Draw:  4
MSK Zilina:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is MFK Skalica and GUEST is MSK Zilina

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
27/07/2025MFK Skalica00MSK Zilina
 
Match date: 27/07/2025
Match type: 1. Liga

minMFK Skalica00MSK Zilina
1  Prokop Lukas
55  Narimanidze Aleksandre
62Junas Martin  
88  Kasa Filip

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/12/2024MFK Skalica00MSK Zilina
 
Match date: 15/12/2024
Match type: 2l Promotion P.off

minMFK Skalica00MSK Zilina
62Hradecky Matej  
70Masik Martin  
73Cernek Martin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/02/2024MFK Skalica11MSK Zilina
 
Match date: 17/02/2024
Match type: Super Liga

minMFK Skalica11MSK Zilina
1Smekal Daniel  
25  Ilko Patrik
27Gazi Adam  
29  Javorcek Dominik
79Podhorin Oliver  
90  Essomba Loic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/08/2022MFK Skalica10MSK Zilina
 
Match date: 30/08/2022
Match type: 2l Promotion P.off

minMFK Skalica10MSK Zilina
15Cogley Peter  
40Mihalik Jaroslav  
52Blazek Filip  
71Cernek Martin  
80  Bari Krisztian
90Vaclav Marek  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/03/2017MFK Skalica32MSK Zilina
 
Match date: 08/03/2017
Match type: FA Cup

minMFK Skalica32MSK Zilina
2Clovecko Radoslav  
16Ulrich Lubomir  
22  Hlohovsky Filip
79Sebesta Daniel  
90  Mraz Samuel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/02/2016MFK Skalica10MSK Zilina
 
Match date: 26/02/2016
Match type: Division 1

minMFK Skalica10MSK Zilina
45Jakubek Michal  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
MFK Skalica:  3
Draw:  3
MSK Zilina:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team MFK Skalica, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is MSK Zilina and GUEST is MFK Skalica

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
09/08/2026MSK Zilina13MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMSK Zilina13MFK Skalica
3  Levan Nonikashvili
25  Philip Onyedika
53  Martin Ryzek
54Miroslav Kacer  
63  Lukas Simko
85  Martin Masik
90  Mario Holly

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/11/2025MSK Zilina31MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 25/11/2025
Match type: Fa Cup

minMSK Zilina31MFK Skalica
38  Erik Daniel
41Peter Guinari  
58Timotej Hranica  
90Lukas Prokop  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2025MSK Zilina32MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 25/10/2025
Match type: 1. Liga

minMSK Zilina32MFK Skalica
21  Marek Svec
21Michal Fasko  
24  Marek Svec
25Samuel Datko  
40Tobias Paliscak  
62  Marek Svec
66  Martin Cernek
67Michal Fasko  
76Filip Kasa  
79Lukas Prokop  
81  Lukas Simko

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/09/2024MSK Zilina32MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 14/09/2024
Match type: 2l Promotion P.off

minMSK Zilina32MFK Skalica
40  Podhorin Oliver
43Hubocan Tomas  
45Alijagic Denis  
45  Masik Martin
54Kapralik Adrian  
66Kapralik Adrian  
69Gidi Samuel  
72  Matejov Robert
79  Krcik Adam
90  Cernek Martin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/09/2023MSK Zilina53MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 29/09/2023
Match type: Super Liga

minMSK Zilina53MFK Skalica
12Duris David  
18Essomba Loic  
50  Smekal Daniel
61Duris David  
62  Matejov Robert
73  Masik Martin
75  Michael Yao Yann
83Oh Hyeon-gyu-  
90Sauer Mario  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2023MSK Zilina10MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 11/02/2023
Match type: 2l Promotion P.off

minMSK Zilina10MFK Skalica
3Gidi Samuel  
3  Medved Zan
46  Palomino Haiderson
82  Podhorin Oliver
88Svec Jakub  
90  Krcik Adam

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/03/2019MSK Zilina41MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 12/03/2019
Match type: FA Cup

minMSK Zilina41MFK Skalica
12Kacer Miroslav  
35Mihalik Jaroslav  
59  Opiela Lukas
79Mihalik Jaroslav  
87Balaj Filip  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/2016MSK Zilina10MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 06/05/2016
Match type: Division 1

minMSK Zilina10MFK Skalica
65Haskic Nermin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/09/2015MSK Zilina22MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 19/09/2015
Match type: Division 1

minMSK Zilina22MFK Skalica
40  Ulrich Lubomir
64  Kurak Mario
71Paur Jakub  
73De Oliveira Alves  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
77.8%
 
11.1%
 
11.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
MSK Zilina:  7
Draw:  1
MFK Skalica:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team MSK Zilina, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  53.3%
  
 Even  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 2.5 goals
MSK Zilina to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MSK Zilina over/under 0.5 goals
MSK Zilina to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSK Zilina over/under 1.5 goals
MSK Zilina to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSK Zilina and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSK Zilina over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  13.3%
  
 Only one  26.7%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: MFK Skalica or MSK Zilina (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  40%
  
 2-3  6.7%
  
 4+  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 MSK Zilina (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
46.7%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 MSK Zilina (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
13.3%
 
46.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
60%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.7%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
33.3%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
26.7%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
53.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: MFK Skalica (1), draw (X), MSK Zilina (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica HT over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica HT over/under 1.5 goals
MSK Zilina half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MSK Zilina.
MSK Zilina HT over/under 0.5 goals
MSK Zilina half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMSK Zilina.
MSK Zilina HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  26.7%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 MSK Zilina
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
33.3%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team MFK Skalica, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game MSK Zilina. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  46.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=MSK Zilina, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MFK Skalica or MSK Zilina to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSK Zilina not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=MSK Zilina, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MFK Skalica or MSK Zilina to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSK Zilina not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  86.7%
  
 T2 or D  86.7%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=MSK Zilina, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MFK Skalica or MSK Zilina to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSK Zilina not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  13.3%
  
 11-20  13.3%
  
 21-30  6.7%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  6.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  6.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  6.7%
  
 No goal  26.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
MFK Skalica second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica
MFK Skalica 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica
MFK Skalica 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
MSK Zilina second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MSK Zilina, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team MSK Zilina
MSK Zilina 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
MSK Zilina half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MSK Zilina, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMSK Zilina
MSK Zilina 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  6.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=MSK Zilina, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked MFK Skalica, with T2 is marked the guest team MSK Zilina, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (MFK Skalica) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (MSK Zilina) wins the match.
Double results
MFK Skalica - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.7%
  
 2nd half  13.3%
  
 The tie  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MFK Skalica scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MFK Skalica scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MFK Skalica - half with most goals
MSK Zilina - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  13.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MSK Zilina scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MSK Zilina scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MSK Zilina - half with most goals
MFK Skalica score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.7%
  
 No  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MFK Skalica to score in both halves
MSK Zilina score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSK Zilina to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MSK Zilina to score in both halves
MFK Skalica wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MFK Skalica wins to zero
MSK Zilina wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSK Zilina to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MSK Zilina wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.7%
  
 No  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.7%
  
 No  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when MFK Skalica is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 2.5 goals
MSK Zilina to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MSK Zilina over/under 0.5 goals
MSK Zilina to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSK Zilina over/under 1.5 goals
MSK Zilina to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSK Zilina over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  33.3%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: MFK Skalica or MSK Zilina (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  66.7%
  
 2-3  16.7%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 MSK Zilina (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 MSK Zilina (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: MFK Skalica (1), draw (X), MSK Zilina (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica HT over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica HT over/under 1.5 goals
MSK Zilina half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MSK Zilina.
MSK Zilina HT over/under 0.5 goals
MSK Zilina half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMSK Zilina.
MSK Zilina HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 MSK Zilina
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team MFK Skalica, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game MSK Zilina. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=MSK Zilina, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MFK Skalica or MSK Zilina to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSK Zilina not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=MSK Zilina, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MFK Skalica or MSK Zilina to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSK Zilina not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  0%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=MSK Zilina, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MFK Skalica or MSK Zilina to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSK Zilina not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  33.3%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
MFK Skalica second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica
MFK Skalica 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica
MFK Skalica 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
MSK Zilina second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MSK Zilina, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team MSK Zilina
MSK Zilina 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
MSK Zilina half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MSK Zilina, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMSK Zilina
MSK Zilina 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  66.7%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  50%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  50%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=MSK Zilina, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked MFK Skalica, with T2 is marked the guest team MSK Zilina, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (MFK Skalica) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (MSK Zilina) wins the match.
Double results
MFK Skalica - half with most goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  66.7%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MFK Skalica scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MFK Skalica scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MFK Skalica half with most goals
MSK Zilina - half with most goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MSK Zilina scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MSK Zilina scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MSK Zilina half with most goals
MFK Skalica score goal in both halves
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MFK Skalica score in both halves
MSK Zilina score goal in both halves
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSK Zilina to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MSK Zilina score in both halves
MFK Skalica wins to zero
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MFK Skalica wins to zero
MSK Zilina wins to zero
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSK Zilina to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MSK Zilina wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when MSK Zilina is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 2.5 goals
MSK Zilina to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MSK Zilina over/under 0.5 goals
MSK Zilina to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSK Zilina over/under 1.5 goals
MSK Zilina to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSK Zilina over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  22.2%
  
 Both  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: MFK Skalica or MSK Zilina (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  22.2%
  
 2-3  0%
  
 4+  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 MFK Skalica (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 MFK Skalica (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSK Zilina.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSK Zilina.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSK Zilina.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSK Zilina.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSK Zilina.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
11.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSK Zilina.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: MSK Zilina (1), draw (X), MFK Skalica (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
MSK Zilina half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MSK Zilina.
MSK Zilina HT over/under 0.5 goals
MSK Zilina half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMSK Zilina.
MSK Zilina HT over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica HT over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  22.2%
  
 1  11.1%
  
 2+  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  22.2%
  
 Even  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSK Zilina
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team MSK Zilina, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game MFK Skalica. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  11.1%
  
 
 
 T1=MSK Zilina, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MSK Zilina or MFK Skalica to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MSK Zilina not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=MSK Zilina, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MSK Zilina or MFK Skalica to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MSK Zilina not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  44.4%
  
 T2 or D  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=MSK Zilina, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MSK Zilina or MFK Skalica to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MSK Zilina not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  22.2%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  22.2%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  11.1%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  11.1%
  
 No goal  22.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
MSK Zilina second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MSK Zilina, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMSK Zilina
MSK Zilina 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
MSK Zilina second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MSK Zilina, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMSK Zilina
MSK Zilina 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team MFK Skalica
MFK Skalica 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica
MFK Skalica 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  33.3%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  11.1%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=MSK Zilina, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked MSK Zilina, with T2 is marked the guest team MFK Skalica, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (MSK Zilina) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (MFK Skalica) wins the match.
Double results
MSK Zilina - half with most goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MSK Zilina scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MSK Zilina scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MSK Zilina half with most goals
MFK Skalica - half with most goals
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MFK Skalica scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MFK Skalica scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MFK Skalica half with most goals
MSK Zilina score goal in both halves
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSK Zilina to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MSK Zilina score in both halves
MFK Skalica score goal in both halves
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MFK Skalica score in both halves
MSK Zilina wins to zero
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSK Zilina to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MSK Zilina wins to zero
MFK Skalica wins to zero
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MFK Skalica wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when MSK Zilina is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between MFK Skalica and MSK Zilina (MFK Skalica is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

MSK Zilina to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MSK Zilina to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSK Zilina to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  33.3%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: MFK Skalica or MSK Zilina (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  66.7%
  
 2-3  16.7%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 MSK Zilina (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 MSK Zilina (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 MSK Zilina
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: MFK Skalica (1), draw (X), MSK Zilina (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

MFK Skalica half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica.

MSK Zilina half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MSK Zilina.
MSK Zilina half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMSK Zilina.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 MSK Zilina
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team MFK Skalica, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game MSK Zilina. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=MSK Zilina, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MFK Skalica or MSK Zilina to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSK Zilina not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=MSK Zilina, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MFK Skalica or MSK Zilina to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSK Zilina not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  0%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=MSK Zilina, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MFK Skalica or MSK Zilina to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSK Zilina not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

MFK Skalica second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica
MFK Skalica second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica
MSK Zilina second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MSK Zilina, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team MSK Zilina
MSK Zilina half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSK Zilina to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MSK Zilina, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMSK Zilina

Half with most goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  66.7%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
MFK Skalica - half with most goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  66.7%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MFK Skalica scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MFK Skalica scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MSK Zilina - half with most goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MSK Zilina scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MSK Zilina scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  50%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  50%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=MSK Zilina, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked MFK Skalica, with T2 is marked the guest team MSK Zilina, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (MFK Skalica) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (MSK Zilina) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  33.3%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

MFK Skalica score goal in both halves
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MSK Zilina score goal in both halves
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSK Zilina to score a goal in both halves of the match.

MFK Skalica wins to zero
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MSK Zilina wins to zero
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSK Zilina to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, MSK Zilina is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.