Information for: KFC Komarno vs MFK Skalica

statarea, KFC Komarno vs MFK Skalica information

 General
Number of founded KFC Komarno matches: 232
Number of founded MFK Skalica matches: 325
Number of founded matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica: 14

 Bet navigator



 Team information

KFC Komarno

no team logo
Full name KFC Komárno
Country  Slovakia
founded April 29, 1900
MFK Skalica

MFK Skalica logo
Full name Mestský futbalový klub Skalica
Country  Slovakia
founded 1920


 Team form at last then matches

KFC Komarno form
Graphic of <b>KFC Komarno</b> form
MFK Skalica form
Graphic of <b>MFK Skalica</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minDukla Banska Bystrica22KFC Komarno
9Michal Duris  
23  Dominik Spiriak
38  Jakub Sylvestr
39Robert Polievka  
46Robert Polievka  
82  Dominik Zak
90  Adam Krcik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Dukla Banska Bystrica22KFC Komarno
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMSK Zilina21KFC Komarno
45  Nandor Karoly Tamas
56  Andy Masaryk
68  Kristof Domonkos
69Filip Kiss  
73  Jan Bernat
82Tobias Paliscak  
84Aleksandre Narimanidze  
87Aleksandre Narimanidze  
90Fabian Bzdyl  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026MSK Zilina21KFC Komarno
 
Match date: 19/08/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minTj Slovan Tomasovce05KFC Komarno

no action

19/08/2026Tj Slovan Tomasovce05KFC Komarno
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minKFC Komarno03Dunajska Streda
19  Ammar Ramadan
30Martin Simko  
52Jakub Palan  
56Dominik Spiriak  
62Dominik Zak  
65  Giorgi Gagua
72  Ammar Ramadan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026KFC Komarno03Dunajska Streda
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minZemplin Michalovce11KFC Komarno
20  Jan Bernat
41  Kristof Domonkos
44Luka Lemisko  
45Polydefkis Volanakis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Zemplin Michalovce11KFC Komarno
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minKFC Komarno12Spartak Trnava
33  Filip Trello
45  Martin Mikovic
53  Roman Begala
64Andy Masaryk  
69  Kristian Kostrna
78  Simon Smehyl
86Christian Emmanuel Nguidjol Bayemi  
89Dominik Spiriak  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026KFC Komarno12Spartak Trnava
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minAS Trencin11KFC Komarno
13  Filip Kiss
14Markus Poom  
38  Andy Masaryk
66  Andy Masaryk
83  Kristof Domonkos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026AS Trencin11KFC Komarno
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMTK Budapest11KFC Komarno

no action

18/07/2026MTK Budapest11KFC Komarno
 
Match date: 11/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minKFC Komarno50FK Pohronie Dolna Zdana

no action

11/07/2026KFC Komarno50FK Pohronie Dolna Zdana
 
Match date: 08/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minKFC Komarno00Lokomotiva Zvolen

no action

08/07/2026KFC Komarno00Lokomotiva Zvolen
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMFK Skalica16Dunajska Streda
17  Prince Owusu
30  Matej Trusa
33  Giorgi Gagua
45Patrick Karhan  
52Levan Nonikashvili  
66  Matej Trusa
72  Samsindin Ouro
85  Abdoulaye Gueye
87  Uros Kabic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026MFK Skalica16Dunajska Streda
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minZemplin Michalovce20MFK Skalica
23  Peter Guinari
24  Adam Ravas
45Luka Lemisko  
90Kai Brosnan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Zemplin Michalovce20MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 19/08/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minNove Mesto01MFK Skalica

no action

19/08/2026Nove Mesto01MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMFK Skalica24FK Kosice
4  Matej Madlenak
19  Aleksa Maras
22  Kevor Palumets
35  Erik Riska
52Philip Onyedika  
53Lukas Simko  
59Levan Nonikashvili  
88  Bojan Damjanovic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026MFK Skalica24FK Kosice
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMSK Zilina13MFK Skalica
3  Levan Nonikashvili
25  Philip Onyedika
53  Martin Ryzek
54Miroslav Kacer  
63  Lukas Simko
85  Martin Masik
90  Mario Holly

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026MSK Zilina13MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMFK Skalica21MFK Ruzomberok
13Philip Onyedika  
21Adam Morong  
23Philip Onyedika  
26Damian Baris  
29  Jan Hladik
36  Daniel Kostl
79Damian Baris  
86Philip Onyedika  
90  Dominik Kostka

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026MFK Skalica21MFK Ruzomberok
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minSpartak Trnava11MFK Skalica
37Marin Lausic  
41  Petr Pudhorocky
45Damian Baris  
52  Petr Pudhorocky
71Timotej Kudlicka  
81  Martin Cernek
90  Damian Baris

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026Spartak Trnava11MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSlovacko13MFK Skalica
2  Unknown
20  Unknown
37  Unknown
84Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/07/2026Slovacko13MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 08/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMFK Skalica21FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
5Unknown  
9  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/07/2026MFK Skalica21FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
 
Match date: 04/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMFK Skalica10MFK Petrzalka
82Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/07/2026MFK Skalica10MFK Petrzalka
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.6
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)1.5
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.4
Average received goal (per match)1.7
Average yellow card (per match)1.3
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)20


ads by google


 Team standings

Slovakia - 1. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. MSK Zilina 6  41115-12  13
2. Dunajska Streda 5  41017-2  13
3. Spartak Trnava 6  41113-5  13
4. Slovan Bratislava 5  40115-3  12
5. Zeleziarne Podbrezova 6  31210-12  10
6. Zemplin Michalovce 6  2135-7  7
7. MFK Skalica 6  2139-15  7
8. FK Kosice 5  13114-13  6
9. AS Trencin 5  1227-11  5
10. Dukla Banska Bystrica 6  1146-15  4
11. KFC Komarno 6  0336-11  3
12. MFK Ruzomberok 6  0154-15  1

Slovakia - 1. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. MSK Zilina 6  41115-12  13
2. Dunajska Streda 5  41017-2  13
3. Spartak Trnava 6  41113-5  13
4. Slovan Bratislava 5  40115-3  12
5. Zeleziarne Podbrezova 6  31210-12  10
6. Zemplin Michalovce 6  2135-7  7
7. MFK Skalica 6  2139-15  7
8. FK Kosice 5  13114-13  6
9. AS Trencin 5  1227-11  5
10. Dukla Banska Bystrica 6  1146-15  4
11. KFC Komarno 6  0336-11  3
12. MFK Ruzomberok 6  0154-15  1


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
25/04/2026KFC Komarno02MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: 1. Liga Relegation Group

minKFC Komarno02MFK Skalica
19Simon Smehyl  
31  Petr Pudhorocky
45  Adam Morong
52Patrik Peter Szucs  
63Martin Simko  
70  Abbati Abdullahi
72Dan Ozvolda  
75Dominik Zak  
75  Marek Ujlaky
77  Damian Baris
88  Petr Pudhorocky
90  Philip Onyedika

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/03/2026MFK Skalica21KFC Komarno
 
Match date: 22/03/2026
Match type: 1. Liga Relegation Group

minMFK Skalica21KFC Komarno
31Roman Potocny  
52Roman Potocny  
62Lukas Leginus  
85  Filip Kiss
90  Christian Emmanuel Nguidjol Bayemi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/12/2025MFK Skalica11KFC Komarno
 
Match date: 06/12/2025
Match type: 1. Liga

minMFK Skalica11KFC Komarno
20  Tamas Nemeth
20Adam Morong  
28Samuel Sula  
51  Dominik Spiriak
68  Nandor Tamas
76  Simon Smehyl
90Erik Daniel  
90  Simon Smehyl

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/08/2025KFC Komarno10MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 30/08/2025
Match type: 1. Liga

minKFC Komarno10MFK Skalica
14Martin Simko  
15  Damian Baris
17Martin Boda  
58Elvis Mashike Sukisa  
60  Tomas Smejkal
73Dominik Spiriak  
73  Marek Svec
76Dominik Zak  
90  Adam Gazi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/04/2025MFK Skalica01KFC Komarno
 
Match date: 27/04/2025
Match type: Super Liga Relegation Group

minMFK Skalica01KFC Komarno
16  Ozvolda Dan
26Podhorin Oliver  
28  Zak Dominik
52Gazi Adam  
65  Sliacky Viktor
79Smejkal Tomas  
87Fabry Marek  
90  Sylvestr Jakub
90  Nemeth Tamas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/04/2025KFC Komarno11MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 13/04/2025
Match type: Super Liga Relegation Group

minKFC Komarno11MFK Skalica
36  Masik Martin
52  Morong Adam
69  Sobczyk Alex
82Ganbayar Ganbold  
90  Suver Mario

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/02/2025KFC Komarno00MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 22/02/2025
Match type: 2l Promotion P.off

minKFC Komarno00MFK Skalica
41  Podhorin Oliver
63  Podhorin Oliver
68  Leginus Lukas
90  Masik Martin
90  Sobczyk Alex

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/10/2024MFK Skalica30KFC Komarno
 
Match date: 05/10/2024
Match type: 2l Promotion P.off

minMFK Skalica30KFC Komarno
30  Sliacky Viktor
41Matejov Robert  
56Nagy Martin  
64Morong Adam  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/11/2023MFK Skalica20KFC Komarno
 
Match date: 08/11/2023
Match type: Fa Cup

minMFK Skalica20KFC Komarno
33Spehar Dino  
48Michael Yao Yann  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/04/2022MFK Skalica11KFC Komarno
 
Match date: 02/04/2022
Match type: 2. Liga

minMFK Skalica11KFC Komarno
45  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/09/2021KFC Komarno20MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 11/09/2021
Match type: 2. Liga

minKFC Komarno20MFK Skalica
45Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/05/2021MFK Skalica32KFC Komarno
 
Match date: 22/05/2021
Match type: 2. Liga

minMFK Skalica32KFC Komarno
44  Unknown
45  Unknown
88Unknown  
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/12/2020KFC Komarno00MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 05/12/2020
Match type: 2. Liga

minKFC Komarno00MFK Skalica

no action

details
31/08/2019KFC Komarno11MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 31/08/2019
Match type: 2. Liga

minKFC Komarno11MFK Skalica
89  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
42.9%
 
35.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  14
KFC Komarno:  3
Draw:  6
MFK Skalica:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is KFC Komarno and GUEST is MFK Skalica

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
25/04/2026KFC Komarno02MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: 1. Liga Relegation Group

minKFC Komarno02MFK Skalica
19Simon Smehyl  
31  Petr Pudhorocky
45  Adam Morong
52Patrik Peter Szucs  
63Martin Simko  
70  Abbati Abdullahi
72Dan Ozvolda  
75Dominik Zak  
75  Marek Ujlaky
77  Damian Baris
88  Petr Pudhorocky
90  Philip Onyedika

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/08/2025KFC Komarno10MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 30/08/2025
Match type: 1. Liga

minKFC Komarno10MFK Skalica
14Martin Simko  
15  Damian Baris
17Martin Boda  
58Elvis Mashike Sukisa  
60  Tomas Smejkal
73Dominik Spiriak  
73  Marek Svec
76Dominik Zak  
90  Adam Gazi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/04/2025KFC Komarno11MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 13/04/2025
Match type: Super Liga Relegation Group

minKFC Komarno11MFK Skalica
36  Masik Martin
52  Morong Adam
69  Sobczyk Alex
82Ganbayar Ganbold  
90  Suver Mario

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/02/2025KFC Komarno00MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 22/02/2025
Match type: 2l Promotion P.off

minKFC Komarno00MFK Skalica
41  Podhorin Oliver
63  Podhorin Oliver
68  Leginus Lukas
90  Masik Martin
90  Sobczyk Alex

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/09/2021KFC Komarno20MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 11/09/2021
Match type: 2. Liga

minKFC Komarno20MFK Skalica
45Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/12/2020KFC Komarno00MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 05/12/2020
Match type: 2. Liga

minKFC Komarno00MFK Skalica

no action

details
31/08/2019KFC Komarno11MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 31/08/2019
Match type: 2. Liga

minKFC Komarno11MFK Skalica
89  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
KFC Komarno:  2
Draw:  4
MFK Skalica:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team KFC Komarno, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is MFK Skalica and GUEST is KFC Komarno

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
22/03/2026MFK Skalica21KFC Komarno
 
Match date: 22/03/2026
Match type: 1. Liga Relegation Group

minMFK Skalica21KFC Komarno
31Roman Potocny  
52Roman Potocny  
62Lukas Leginus  
85  Filip Kiss
90  Christian Emmanuel Nguidjol Bayemi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/12/2025MFK Skalica11KFC Komarno
 
Match date: 06/12/2025
Match type: 1. Liga

minMFK Skalica11KFC Komarno
20  Tamas Nemeth
20Adam Morong  
28Samuel Sula  
51  Dominik Spiriak
68  Nandor Tamas
76  Simon Smehyl
90Erik Daniel  
90  Simon Smehyl

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/04/2025MFK Skalica01KFC Komarno
 
Match date: 27/04/2025
Match type: Super Liga Relegation Group

minMFK Skalica01KFC Komarno
16  Ozvolda Dan
26Podhorin Oliver  
28  Zak Dominik
52Gazi Adam  
65  Sliacky Viktor
79Smejkal Tomas  
87Fabry Marek  
90  Sylvestr Jakub
90  Nemeth Tamas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/10/2024MFK Skalica30KFC Komarno
 
Match date: 05/10/2024
Match type: 2l Promotion P.off

minMFK Skalica30KFC Komarno
30  Sliacky Viktor
41Matejov Robert  
56Nagy Martin  
64Morong Adam  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/11/2023MFK Skalica20KFC Komarno
 
Match date: 08/11/2023
Match type: Fa Cup

minMFK Skalica20KFC Komarno
33Spehar Dino  
48Michael Yao Yann  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/04/2022MFK Skalica11KFC Komarno
 
Match date: 02/04/2022
Match type: 2. Liga

minMFK Skalica11KFC Komarno
45  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/05/2021MFK Skalica32KFC Komarno
 
Match date: 22/05/2021
Match type: 2. Liga

minMFK Skalica32KFC Komarno
44  Unknown
45  Unknown
88Unknown  
89Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 KFC Komarno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
MFK Skalica:  4
Draw:  2
KFC Komarno:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team MFK Skalica, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  35.7%
  
 Even  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
KFC Komarno to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KFC Komarno to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
KFC Komarno over/under 0.5 goals
KFC Komarno to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KFC Komarno to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
KFC Komarno over/under 1.5 goals
KFC Komarno to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KFC Komarno to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
KFC Komarno over/under 2.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and KFC Komarno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and KFC Komarno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and KFC Komarno
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: KFC Komarno or MFK Skalica (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  64.3%
  
 4+  7.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 MFK Skalica (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
21.4%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 MFK Skalica (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
14.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.4%
  
 No goal  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.1%
  
 No goal  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team KFC Komarno.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
71.4%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team KFC Komarno.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
35.7%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team KFC Komarno.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team KFC Komarno.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team KFC Komarno.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
42.9%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team KFC Komarno.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
35.7%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: KFC Komarno (1), draw (X), MFK Skalica (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
KFC Komarno half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KFC Komarno to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team KFC Komarno.
KFC Komarno HT over/under 0.5 goals
KFC Komarno half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KFC Komarno to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKFC Komarno.
KFC Komarno HT over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica HT over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  35.7%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  7.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team KFC Komarno, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game MFK Skalica. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  64.3%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=KFC Komarno, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance KFC Komarno or MFK Skalica to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance KFC Komarno not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  64.3%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=KFC Komarno, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance KFC Komarno or MFK Skalica to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance KFC Komarno not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  64.3%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=KFC Komarno, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance KFC Komarno or MFK Skalica to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance KFC Komarno not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  7.1%
  
 21-30  7.1%
  
 31-40  7.1%
  
 41-50  28.6%
  
 51-60  7.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  14.3%
  
 No goal  28.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
KFC Komarno second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KFC Komarno to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team KFC Komarno, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamKFC Komarno
KFC Komarno 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
KFC Komarno second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KFC Komarno to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team KFC Komarno, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKFC Komarno
KFC Komarno 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team MFK Skalica
MFK Skalica 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica
MFK Skalica 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  7.1%
  
 2nd half  35.7%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  7.1%
  
 T1|T2  7.1%
  
 D|T1  7.1%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  7.1%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=KFC Komarno, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked KFC Komarno, with T2 is marked the guest team MFK Skalica, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (KFC Komarno) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (MFK Skalica) wins the match.
Double results
KFC Komarno - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.4%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match KFC Komarno scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means KFC Komarno scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
KFC Komarno - half with most goals
MFK Skalica - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  7.1%
  
 2nd half  35.7%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MFK Skalica scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MFK Skalica scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MFK Skalica - half with most goals
KFC Komarno score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for KFC Komarno to score a goal in both halves of the match.
KFC Komarno to score in both halves
MFK Skalica score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MFK Skalica to score in both halves
KFC Komarno wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for KFC Komarno to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
KFC Komarno wins to zero
MFK Skalica wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MFK Skalica wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when KFC Komarno is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  14.3%
  
 Even  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
KFC Komarno to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KFC Komarno to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
KFC Komarno over/under 0.5 goals
KFC Komarno to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KFC Komarno to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
KFC Komarno over/under 1.5 goals
KFC Komarno to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KFC Komarno to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
KFC Komarno over/under 2.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  28.6%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: KFC Komarno or MFK Skalica (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  42.9%
  
 2-3  57.1%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 MFK Skalica (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 MFK Skalica (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team KFC Komarno.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team KFC Komarno.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team KFC Komarno.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team KFC Komarno.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team KFC Komarno.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team KFC Komarno.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: KFC Komarno (1), draw (X), MFK Skalica (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
KFC Komarno half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KFC Komarno to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team KFC Komarno.
KFC Komarno HT over/under 0.5 goals
KFC Komarno half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KFC Komarno to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKFC Komarno.
KFC Komarno HT over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica HT over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  71.4%
  
 1  14.3%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  14.3%
  
 Even  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team KFC Komarno, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game MFK Skalica. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=KFC Komarno, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance KFC Komarno or MFK Skalica to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance KFC Komarno not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  14.3%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=KFC Komarno, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance KFC Komarno or MFK Skalica to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance KFC Komarno not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=KFC Komarno, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance KFC Komarno or MFK Skalica to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance KFC Komarno not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  28.6%
  
 No goal  42.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
KFC Komarno second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KFC Komarno to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team KFC Komarno, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamKFC Komarno
KFC Komarno 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
KFC Komarno second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KFC Komarno to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team KFC Komarno, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKFC Komarno
KFC Komarno 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team MFK Skalica
MFK Skalica 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica
MFK Skalica 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  57.1%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=KFC Komarno, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked KFC Komarno, with T2 is marked the guest team MFK Skalica, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (KFC Komarno) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (MFK Skalica) wins the match.
Double results
KFC Komarno - half with most goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match KFC Komarno scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means KFC Komarno scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
KFC Komarno half with most goals
MFK Skalica - half with most goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MFK Skalica scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MFK Skalica scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MFK Skalica half with most goals
KFC Komarno score goal in both halves
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for KFC Komarno to score a goal in both halves of the match.
KFC Komarno score in both halves
MFK Skalica score goal in both halves
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MFK Skalica score in both halves
KFC Komarno wins to zero
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for KFC Komarno to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
KFC Komarno wins to zero
MFK Skalica wins to zero
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MFK Skalica wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when MFK Skalica is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
KFC Komarno to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KFC Komarno to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
KFC Komarno over/under 0.5 goals
KFC Komarno to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KFC Komarno to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
KFC Komarno over/under 1.5 goals
KFC Komarno to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KFC Komarno to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
KFC Komarno over/under 2.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: KFC Komarno or MFK Skalica (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  14.3%
  
 2-3  71.4%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 KFC Komarno (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 KFC Komarno (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 KFC Komarno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 KFC Komarno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 KFC Komarno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 KFC Komarno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 KFC Komarno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 KFC Komarno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 KFC Komarno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 KFC Komarno
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: MFK Skalica (1), draw (X), KFC Komarno (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica HT over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica HT over/under 1.5 goals
KFC Komarno half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KFC Komarno to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team KFC Komarno.
KFC Komarno HT over/under 0.5 goals
KFC Komarno half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KFC Komarno to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKFC Komarno.
KFC Komarno HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  71.4%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 KFC Komarno
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team MFK Skalica, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game KFC Komarno. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=KFC Komarno, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MFK Skalica or KFC Komarno to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance KFC Komarno not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=KFC Komarno, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MFK Skalica or KFC Komarno to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance KFC Komarno not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=KFC Komarno, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MFK Skalica or KFC Komarno to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance KFC Komarno not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  42.9%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
MFK Skalica second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica
MFK Skalica 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica
MFK Skalica 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
KFC Komarno second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KFC Komarno to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team KFC Komarno, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team KFC Komarno
KFC Komarno 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
KFC Komarno half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KFC Komarno to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team KFC Komarno, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKFC Komarno
KFC Komarno 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  14.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  14.3%
  
 T2|D  14.3%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=KFC Komarno, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked MFK Skalica, with T2 is marked the guest team KFC Komarno, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (MFK Skalica) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (KFC Komarno) wins the match.
Double results
MFK Skalica - half with most goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MFK Skalica scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MFK Skalica scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MFK Skalica half with most goals
KFC Komarno - half with most goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match KFC Komarno scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means KFC Komarno scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
KFC Komarno half with most goals
MFK Skalica score goal in both halves
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MFK Skalica score in both halves
KFC Komarno score goal in both halves
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for KFC Komarno to score a goal in both halves of the match.
KFC Komarno score in both halves
MFK Skalica wins to zero
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MFK Skalica wins to zero
KFC Komarno wins to zero
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for KFC Komarno to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
KFC Komarno wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, KFC Komarno is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between KFC Komarno and MFK Skalica (KFC Komarno is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

KFC Komarno to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KFC Komarno to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
KFC Komarno to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KFC Komarno to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
KFC Komarno to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KFC Komarno to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  28.6%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: KFC Komarno or MFK Skalica (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  42.9%
  
 2-3  57.1%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  14.3%
  
 Even  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 MFK Skalica (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 MFK Skalica (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team KFC Komarno.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team KFC Komarno.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team KFC Komarno.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team KFC Komarno.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team KFC Komarno.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team KFC Komarno.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: KFC Komarno (1), draw (X), MFK Skalica (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

KFC Komarno half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KFC Komarno to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team KFC Komarno.
KFC Komarno half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KFC Komarno to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKFC Komarno.

MFK Skalica half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  71.4%
  
 1  14.3%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
KFC Komarno
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team KFC Komarno, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game MFK Skalica. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  14.3%
  
 Even  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=KFC Komarno, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance KFC Komarno or MFK Skalica to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance KFC Komarno not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  14.3%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=KFC Komarno, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance KFC Komarno or MFK Skalica to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance KFC Komarno not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=KFC Komarno, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance KFC Komarno or MFK Skalica to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance KFC Komarno not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

KFC Komarno second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KFC Komarno to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team KFC Komarno, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamKFC Komarno
KFC Komarno second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, KFC Komarno to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team KFC Komarno, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKFC Komarno
MFK Skalica second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team MFK Skalica
MFK Skalica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica

Half with most goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
KFC Komarno - half with most goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match KFC Komarno scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means KFC Komarno scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MFK Skalica - half with most goals
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MFK Skalica scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MFK Skalica scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  57.1%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=KFC Komarno, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked KFC Komarno, with T2 is marked the guest team MFK Skalica, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (KFC Komarno) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (MFK Skalica) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  28.6%
  
 No goal  42.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

KFC Komarno score goal in both halves
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for KFC Komarno to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MFK Skalica score goal in both halves
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to score a goal in both halves of the match.

KFC Komarno wins to zero
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for KFC Komarno to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MFK Skalica wins to zero
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when KFC Komarno is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.28 sec.