Information for: Lens vs Lorient

statarea, Lens vs Lorient information

 General
Number of founded Lens matches: 1513
Number of founded Lorient matches: 1316
Number of founded matches between Lens and Lorient: 33

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Lens

Lens logo
Full name Racing Club de Lens
Country  France
founded 1906
Lorient

Lorient logo
Full name Football Club Lorient-Bretagne Sud
Country  France
founded 1926


 Team form at last then matches

Lens form
Graphic of <b>Lens</b> form
Lorient form
Graphic of <b>Lorient</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minStrasbourg21Lens
36Jeyland Mitchell  
38  Florian Thauvin
48Gessime Yassine  
69  Franjo Ivanovic
80  Ruben Aguilar
83Gessime Yassine  
85Gessime Yassine  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Strasbourg21Lens
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minLens52Auxerre
12Florian Thauvin  
35  Christ Makosso
49Franjo Ivanovic  
54Saud Abdulhamid  
61  Danny Namaso
66Ismaelo Ganiou  
69  Lamine Sy
84Maik Nawrocki  
86  Lamfia Dioubate
88Florian Thauvin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Lens52Auxerre
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Super Cup

minLens10Paris Saint Germain
32Florian Thauvin  
39Kyllian Antonio  
44Unknown  
64  Desire Doue
87  Nuno Mendes
88  Fabian Ruiz
90Andrija Bulatovic  
90  Achraf Hakimi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Lens10Paris Saint Germain
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLens02Sunderland

no action

08/08/2026Lens02Sunderland
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLens31Villarreal
4  Unknown
8Unknown  
61Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Lens31Villarreal
 
Match date: 28/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minCrystal Palace03Lens

no action

28/07/2026Crystal Palace03Lens
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLens22Charleroi
7  Unknown
10Unknown  
49Unknown  
56  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026Lens22Charleroi
 
Match date: 22/05/2026
Match type: Coupe De France

minLens31Nice
25Florian Thauvin  
36Saud Abdulhamid  
42Odsonne Edouard  
45  Djibril Coulibaly
78Abdallah Sima  
86  Kojo Peprah Oppong
90  Morgan Sanson
90Matthieu Udol  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/05/2026Lens31Nice
 
Match date: 17/05/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minLyon04Lens
5  Malang Sarr
20  Wesley Said
27  Saud Abdulhamid
32  Wesley Said
45  Florian Sotoca
53  Florian Thauvin
63Pavel Sulc  
73  Ruben Aguilar
83  Nidal Celik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/05/2026Lyon04Lens
 
Match date: 13/05/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minLens02Paris Saint Germain
29  Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
45  Illia Zabarnyi
90  Ibrahim Mbaye

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/05/2026Lens02Paris Saint Germain
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minLorient12Estac Troyes
29  Renaud Ripart
38  Lucas Maronnier
51Jean-victor Makengo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Lorient12Estac Troyes
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minNice00Lorient
37Zoumana Diallo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Nice00Lorient
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSV Elversberg41Lorient

no action

15/08/2026SV Elversberg41Lorient
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minAngers21Lorient
4Jim Allevinah  
18Jim Allevinah  
54  Noah Cadiou

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Angers21Lorient
 
Match date: 04/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLorient51Unfp Selection

no action

04/08/2026Lorient51Unfp Selection
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minGuingamp02Lorient

no action

25/07/2026Guingamp02Lorient
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLorient10Nantes
26Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/07/2026Lorient10Nantes
 
Match date: 11/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minConcarneau12Lorient
37  Unknown
50Unknown  
58  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/07/2026Concarneau12Lorient
 
Match date: 17/05/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minLorient02Le Havre
33  Abdoulaye Faye
41Laurent Abergel  
45  Enzo Koffi
53Noah Cadiou  
62  Issa Soumare

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/05/2026Lorient02Le Havre
 
Match date: 10/05/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minMetz04Lorient
9Sadibou Sane  
15  Abdoulaye Faye
23Giorgi Tsitaishvili  
24  Jean-victor Makengo
42  Jean-victor Makengo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/05/2026Metz04Lorient
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.9
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)1.1
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)0.6
Average received goal (per match)0.7
Average yellow card (per match)0.4
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)20
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

France - Ligue 1 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Monaco 2  2003-0  6
2. Paris FC 2  1103-0  4
3. Lille 2  1104-2  4
4. Lyon 2  1103-1  4
5. Rennes 2  1105-4  4
6. Estac Troyes 2  1102-1  4
7. Lens 2  1016-4  3
8. Marseille 2  1014-2  3
9. Angers 2  1013-3  3
10. Strasbourg 2  1012-5  3
11. Stade Brestois 29 2  0204-4  2
12. Paris Saint Germain 2  0204-4  2
13. Le Mans 2  0114-5  1
14. Lorient 2  0111-2  1
15. Le Havre 2  0111-2  1
16. Toulouse 2  0112-4  1
17. Nice 2  0110-3  1
18. Auxerre 2  0023-8  0

France - Ligue 1 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Monaco 2  2003-0  6
2. Paris FC 2  1103-0  4
3. Lille 2  1104-2  4
4. Lyon 2  1103-1  4
5. Rennes 2  1105-4  4
6. Estac Troyes 2  1102-1  4
7. Lens 2  1016-4  3
8. Marseille 2  1014-2  3
9. Angers 2  1013-3  3
10. Strasbourg 2  1012-5  3
11. Stade Brestois 29 2  0204-4  2
12. Paris Saint Germain 2  0204-4  2
13. Le Mans 2  0114-5  1
14. Lorient 2  0111-2  1
15. Le Havre 2  0111-2  1
16. Toulouse 2  0112-4  1
17. Nice 2  0110-3  1
18. Auxerre 2  0023-8  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Lens and Lorient

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
14/03/2026Lorient21Lens
 
Match date: 14/03/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minLorient21Lens
18Bamba Dieng  
23  Nidal Celik
26Abdoulaye Faye  
49  Odsonne Edouard
54Montassar Talbi  
65Aiyegun Tosin  
65  Ismaelo Ganiou
75  Saud Abdulhamid

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/11/2025Lens30Lorient
 
Match date: 02/11/2025
Match type: Ligue 1

minLens30Lorient
6Odsonne Edouard  
26  Arthur Avom
39Mamadou Sangare  
62Jonathan Gradit  
77Wesley Said  
85  Laurent Abergel
89Samson Baidoo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/05/2024Lens20Lorient
 
Match date: 03/05/2024
Match type: Ligue 1

minLens20Lorient
20  Bakayoko Tiemoue
57Wahi Elye  
58Wahi Elye  
71  Katseris Panos
81Costa David  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/11/2023Lorient00Lens
 
Match date: 04/11/2023
Match type: Ligue 1

minLorient00Lens
40Mvuka Joel  
48  Danso Kevin
90Toure Souleymane  
90Mendy Formose  
90  Samba Brice
90  Fulgini Angelo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/2023Lorient13Lens
 
Match date: 21/05/2023
Match type: Ligue 1

minLorient13Lens
6Faivre Romain  
20  Sotoca Florian
25  Thomasson Adrien
39  Machado Deiver
43  Medina Facundo
71Zidane Yongwa Ngameni Darlin  
75Kalulu Gedeon  
87  Fofana Seko

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/02/2023Lorient11Lens
 
Match date: 09/02/2023
Match type: FA Cup

minLorient11Lens
21  Fulgini Angelo
50  Poreba Lukasz
60  Boura Ismael
82  Onana Jean
84Le Fee Enzo  
pen
  Frankowski Przemyslaw
pen
Talbi Montassar  
pen
  Sotoca Florian
pen
Doucoure Sirine  
pen
  Thomasson Adrien
pen
  Medina Facundo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2022Lens52Lorient
 
Match date: 31/08/2022
Match type: Ligue 1

minLens52Lorient
24Sotoca Florian  
28Said Wesley  
41  Moffi Terem
50  Moffi Terem
57Abdul Samed Salis  
58  Faissal Ouattara Dango
60  Abergel Laurent
63Gradit Jonathan  
63  Moffi Terem
77Sotoca Florian  
86Lois Openda Ikoma  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/02/2022Lorient20Lens
 
Match date: 06/02/2022
Match type: Championnat National 2

minLorient20Lens
43Soumano Sambou  
45  Wooh Christopher
76Kone Ibrahima  
77  Cahuzac Yannick
79  Haidara Massadio
87  Frankowski Przemyslaw

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/08/2021Lens22Lorient
 
Match date: 29/08/2021
Match type: Championnat National 2

minLens22Lorient
6  Abergel Laurent
12  Fontaine Thomas
18Danso Kevin  
23  Carioca Igor
24Clauss Jonathan  
27  Lauriente Armand
35  Monconduit Thomas
59  Nardi Paul
70Fofana Seko  
75Medina Facundo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/04/2021Lens41Lorient
 
Match date: 11/04/2021
Match type: Championnat National 2

minLens41Lorient
16Kakuta Gael  
29  Moffi Terem
39Jean Corentin  
55Kalimuendo-muinga Arnaud-  
88Banza Simon  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/09/2020Lorient23Lens
 
Match date: 13/09/2020
Match type: Championnat National 2

minLorient23Lens
6Boisgard  
14Grbic  
30Laporte  
31  Kakuta
34  Medina
45Diarra  
49  Cahuzac
63  Ganago
65Le Fee  
79  Bade
90Wissa  
90  Bade

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/11/2019Lens10Lorient
 
Match date: 02/11/2019
Match type: Ligue 2

minLens10Lorient
82Mauricio Tony  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/04/2019Lens01Lorient
 
Match date: 23/04/2019
Match type: Ligue 2

minLens01Lorient
3  Hamel Pierre-yves-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/11/2018Lorient22Lens
 
Match date: 30/11/2018
Match type: Ligue 2

minLorient22Lens
8Haidara Massadio  
36Claude Maurice Alexis  
75  Doucoure Cheick
89  Gomis Yannick

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/02/2018Lorient11Lens
 
Match date: 03/02/2018
Match type: Ligue 2

minLorient11Lens
44Rose Lindsay  
85  Cvetinovic Dusan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/09/2017Lens23Lorient
 
Match date: 09/09/2017
Match type: Ligue 2

minLens23Lorient
11  Danic Gael
23Markovic Filip  
58  Courtet Gaetan
65Fortune Kevin  
82  Bouanga Denis
88Diarra Souleymane  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/08/2017Lorient32Lens
 
Match date: 22/08/2017
Match type: League Cup

minLorient32Lens
22Bouanga Denis  
23Moreira Steven  
29Cabot Jimmy  
38  Koukou Djiman
45  Lopez Cristian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/04/2015Lens00Lorient
 
Match date: 12/04/2015
Match type: Ligue 1

minLens00Lorient
60Madiani A.  
69  Mostefa M.
76Valdivia P.  
90Cyprien W.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/11/2014Lorient10Lens
 
Match date: 22/11/2014
Match type: Ligue 1

minLorient10Lens
16  Landre L.
21Guerreiro R.  
76Ayew J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/04/2011Lens23Lorient
 
Match date: 30/04/2011
Match type: Ligue 1

minLens23Lorient
20  Gameiro
34Demont  
36Eduardo  
45Roudet  
70  Romao
83  Gameiro
90  Amalfitano
90Keita  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/12/2010Lorient30Lens
 
Match date: 11/12/2010
Match type: Ligue 1

minLorient30Lens
49Amalfitano  
56Kitambala  
72  Bedimo
74Mvuemba  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/03/2010Lorient10Lens
 
Match date: 13/03/2010
Match type: Division 1

minLorient10Lens
54  Kovacevic
78Marchal  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/01/2010Lens12Lorient
 
Match date: 13/01/2010
Match type: League Cup

minLens12Lorient
9  Marchal
29  Gameiro
86Eduardo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/10/2009Lens11Lorient
 
Match date: 31/10/2009
Match type: Division 1

minLens11Lorient
41  Sosa
49Eduardo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/09/2008Lorient03Lens
 
Match date: 24/09/2008
Match type: League Cup

minLorient03Lens
61  Jemma
65  Jemma
90  Boukari

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/04/2008Lorient10Lens
 
Match date: 12/04/2008
Match type: Division 1

minLorient10Lens
85Saifi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/11/2007Lens11Lorient
 
Match date: 24/11/2007
Match type: Division 1

minLens11Lorient
12  Vahirua
19Pieroni  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/01/2007Lorient10Lens
 
Match date: 24/01/2007
Match type: Division 1

minLorient10Lens
25  Kovacevic
49Saifi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/08/2006Lens11Lorient
 
Match date: 19/08/2006
Match type: Division 1

minLens11Lorient
41Dindane  
71  Jallet

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/02/2002Lens11Lorient
 
Match date: 16/02/2002
Match type: Division 1

minLens11Lorient
10Coridon C.  
44  Darcheville J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/10/2001Lorient23Lens
 
Match date: 13/10/2001
Match type: Division 1

minLorient23Lens
10Feindouno P.  
75Darcheville J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/12/1998Lorient11Lens
 
Match date: 12/12/1998
Match type: Division 1

minLorient11Lens
14  Foe M.
68Loko P.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/08/1998Lens11Lorient
 
Match date: 15/08/1998
Match type: Division 1

minLens11Lorient
39Dalmat S.  
52  Bouafia

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Lens
 
 Draw
 
 Lorient
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  33
Lens:  9
Draw:  12
Lorient:  12
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Lens and GUEST is Lorient

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
02/11/2025Lens30Lorient
 
Match date: 02/11/2025
Match type: Ligue 1

minLens30Lorient
6Odsonne Edouard  
26  Arthur Avom
39Mamadou Sangare  
62Jonathan Gradit  
77Wesley Said  
85  Laurent Abergel
89Samson Baidoo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/05/2024Lens20Lorient
 
Match date: 03/05/2024
Match type: Ligue 1

minLens20Lorient
20  Bakayoko Tiemoue
57Wahi Elye  
58Wahi Elye  
71  Katseris Panos
81Costa David  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2022Lens52Lorient
 
Match date: 31/08/2022
Match type: Ligue 1

minLens52Lorient
24Sotoca Florian  
28Said Wesley  
41  Moffi Terem
50  Moffi Terem
57Abdul Samed Salis  
58  Faissal Ouattara Dango
60  Abergel Laurent
63Gradit Jonathan  
63  Moffi Terem
77Sotoca Florian  
86Lois Openda Ikoma  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/08/2021Lens22Lorient
 
Match date: 29/08/2021
Match type: Championnat National 2

minLens22Lorient
6  Abergel Laurent
12  Fontaine Thomas
18Danso Kevin  
23  Carioca Igor
24Clauss Jonathan  
27  Lauriente Armand
35  Monconduit Thomas
59  Nardi Paul
70Fofana Seko  
75Medina Facundo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/04/2021Lens41Lorient
 
Match date: 11/04/2021
Match type: Championnat National 2

minLens41Lorient
16Kakuta Gael  
29  Moffi Terem
39Jean Corentin  
55Kalimuendo-muinga Arnaud-  
88Banza Simon  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/11/2019Lens10Lorient
 
Match date: 02/11/2019
Match type: Ligue 2

minLens10Lorient
82Mauricio Tony  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/04/2019Lens01Lorient
 
Match date: 23/04/2019
Match type: Ligue 2

minLens01Lorient
3  Hamel Pierre-yves-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/09/2017Lens23Lorient
 
Match date: 09/09/2017
Match type: Ligue 2

minLens23Lorient
11  Danic Gael
23Markovic Filip  
58  Courtet Gaetan
65Fortune Kevin  
82  Bouanga Denis
88Diarra Souleymane  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/04/2015Lens00Lorient
 
Match date: 12/04/2015
Match type: Ligue 1

minLens00Lorient
60Madiani A.  
69  Mostefa M.
76Valdivia P.  
90Cyprien W.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/04/2011Lens23Lorient
 
Match date: 30/04/2011
Match type: Ligue 1

minLens23Lorient
20  Gameiro
34Demont  
36Eduardo  
45Roudet  
70  Romao
83  Gameiro
90  Amalfitano
90Keita  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/01/2010Lens12Lorient
 
Match date: 13/01/2010
Match type: League Cup

minLens12Lorient
9  Marchal
29  Gameiro
86Eduardo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/10/2009Lens11Lorient
 
Match date: 31/10/2009
Match type: Division 1

minLens11Lorient
41  Sosa
49Eduardo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/11/2007Lens11Lorient
 
Match date: 24/11/2007
Match type: Division 1

minLens11Lorient
12  Vahirua
19Pieroni  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/08/2006Lens11Lorient
 
Match date: 19/08/2006
Match type: Division 1

minLens11Lorient
41Dindane  
71  Jallet

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/02/2002Lens11Lorient
 
Match date: 16/02/2002
Match type: Division 1

minLens11Lorient
10Coridon C.  
44  Darcheville J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/08/1998Lens11Lorient
 
Match date: 15/08/1998
Match type: Division 1

minLens11Lorient
39Dalmat S.  
52  Bouafia

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Lens
 
 Draw
 
 Lorient
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
43.8%
 
25%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  16
Lens:  5
Draw:  7
Lorient:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Lens, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Lorient and GUEST is Lens

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
14/03/2026Lorient21Lens
 
Match date: 14/03/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minLorient21Lens
18Bamba Dieng  
23  Nidal Celik
26Abdoulaye Faye  
49  Odsonne Edouard
54Montassar Talbi  
65Aiyegun Tosin  
65  Ismaelo Ganiou
75  Saud Abdulhamid

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/11/2023Lorient00Lens
 
Match date: 04/11/2023
Match type: Ligue 1

minLorient00Lens
40Mvuka Joel  
48  Danso Kevin
90Toure Souleymane  
90Mendy Formose  
90  Samba Brice
90  Fulgini Angelo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/2023Lorient13Lens
 
Match date: 21/05/2023
Match type: Ligue 1

minLorient13Lens
6Faivre Romain  
20  Sotoca Florian
25  Thomasson Adrien
39  Machado Deiver
43  Medina Facundo
71Zidane Yongwa Ngameni Darlin  
75Kalulu Gedeon  
87  Fofana Seko

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/02/2023Lorient11Lens
 
Match date: 09/02/2023
Match type: FA Cup

minLorient11Lens
21  Fulgini Angelo
50  Poreba Lukasz
60  Boura Ismael
82  Onana Jean
84Le Fee Enzo  
pen
  Frankowski Przemyslaw
pen
Talbi Montassar  
pen
  Sotoca Florian
pen
Doucoure Sirine  
pen
  Thomasson Adrien
pen
  Medina Facundo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/02/2022Lorient20Lens
 
Match date: 06/02/2022
Match type: Championnat National 2

minLorient20Lens
43Soumano Sambou  
45  Wooh Christopher
76Kone Ibrahima  
77  Cahuzac Yannick
79  Haidara Massadio
87  Frankowski Przemyslaw

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/09/2020Lorient23Lens
 
Match date: 13/09/2020
Match type: Championnat National 2

minLorient23Lens
6Boisgard  
14Grbic  
30Laporte  
31  Kakuta
34  Medina
45Diarra  
49  Cahuzac
63  Ganago
65Le Fee  
79  Bade
90Wissa  
90  Bade

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/11/2018Lorient22Lens
 
Match date: 30/11/2018
Match type: Ligue 2

minLorient22Lens
8Haidara Massadio  
36Claude Maurice Alexis  
75  Doucoure Cheick
89  Gomis Yannick

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/02/2018Lorient11Lens
 
Match date: 03/02/2018
Match type: Ligue 2

minLorient11Lens
44Rose Lindsay  
85  Cvetinovic Dusan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/08/2017Lorient32Lens
 
Match date: 22/08/2017
Match type: League Cup

minLorient32Lens
22Bouanga Denis  
23Moreira Steven  
29Cabot Jimmy  
38  Koukou Djiman
45  Lopez Cristian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/11/2014Lorient10Lens
 
Match date: 22/11/2014
Match type: Ligue 1

minLorient10Lens
16  Landre L.
21Guerreiro R.  
76Ayew J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/12/2010Lorient30Lens
 
Match date: 11/12/2010
Match type: Ligue 1

minLorient30Lens
49Amalfitano  
56Kitambala  
72  Bedimo
74Mvuemba  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/03/2010Lorient10Lens
 
Match date: 13/03/2010
Match type: Division 1

minLorient10Lens
54  Kovacevic
78Marchal  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/09/2008Lorient03Lens
 
Match date: 24/09/2008
Match type: League Cup

minLorient03Lens
61  Jemma
65  Jemma
90  Boukari

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/04/2008Lorient10Lens
 
Match date: 12/04/2008
Match type: Division 1

minLorient10Lens
85Saifi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/01/2007Lorient10Lens
 
Match date: 24/01/2007
Match type: Division 1

minLorient10Lens
25  Kovacevic
49Saifi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/10/2001Lorient23Lens
 
Match date: 13/10/2001
Match type: Division 1

minLorient23Lens
10Feindouno P.  
75Darcheville J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/12/1998Lorient11Lens
 
Match date: 12/12/1998
Match type: Division 1

minLorient11Lens
14  Foe M.
68Loko P.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Lorient
 
 Draw
 
 Lens
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
29.4%
 
23.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  17
Lorient:  8
Draw:  5
Lens:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Lorient, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Lens and Lorient (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75.8%
  
 Under  24.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.3%
  
 Under  69.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Lens to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lens to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Lens over/under 0.5 goals
Lens to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  39.4%
  
 Under  60.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lens to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Lens over/under 1.5 goals
Lens to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.2%
  
 Under  78.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lens to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Lens over/under 2.5 goals
Lorient to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Lorient and Lens
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lorient to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Lorient over/under 0.5 goals
Lorient to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Lorient and Lens
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lorient to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Lorient over/under 1.5 goals
Lorient to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Lorient and Lens
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.1%
  
 Under  87.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lorient to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Lorient over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  6.1%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  60.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Lens or Lorient (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  24.2%
  
 2-3  45.5%
  
 4+  30.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
 
 
 
 
Lens (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Lorient (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
39.4%
 
21.2%
 
39.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
 
 
 
 
Lens (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Lorient (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
6.1%
 
39.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  39.4%
  
 No goal  60.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  24.2%
  
 No goal  75.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  24.2%
  
 No goal  75.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  48.5%
  
 No goal  51.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
 Draw
 
 Lorient
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.1%
 
63.6%
 
21.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lens.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
 Draw
 
 Lorient
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.2%
 
54.5%
 
21.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lens.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
 Draw
 
 Lorient
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lens.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
 Draw
 
 Lorient
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
30.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lens.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
 Draw
 
 Lorient
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
24.2%
 
39.4%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lens.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
 Draw
 
 Lorient
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.2%
 
36.4%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lens.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
 Draw
 
 Lorient
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
 Draw
 
 Lorient
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
24.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Lens (1), draw (X), Lorient (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Lens half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.4%
  
 Under  57.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lens to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Lens.
Lens HT over/under 0.5 goals
Lens half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lens to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLens.
Lens HT over/under 1.5 goals
Lorient half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  51.5%
  
 Under  48.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lorient to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Lorient.
Lorient HT over/under 0.5 goals
Lorient half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.1%
  
 Under  87.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lorient to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLorient.
Lorient HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  27.3%
  
 1  27.3%
  
 2+  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  48.5%
  
 Even  51.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
 Lorient
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
51.5%
 
15.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Lens, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Lorient. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  57.6%
  
 T2 or D  69.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Lens, T2=Lorient, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Lens or Lorient to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Lens not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Lorient not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  63.6%
  
 T2 or D  63.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Lens, T2=Lorient, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Lens or Lorient to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Lens not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Lorient not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  75.8%
  
 T2 or D  57.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Lens, T2=Lorient, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Lens or Lorient to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Lens not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Lorient not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  15.2%
  
 11-20  18.2%
  
 21-30  15.2%
  
 31-40  3%
  
 41-50  18.2%
  
 51-60  3%
  
 61-70  3%
  
 71-80  3%
  
 81-90  6.1%
  
 No goal  15.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Lens second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  39.4%
  
 Under  60.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lens to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Lens, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLens
Lens 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Lens second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.2%
  
 Under  84.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lens to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Lens, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLens
Lens 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Lorient second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  39.4%
  
 Under  60.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lorient to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Lorient, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Lorient
Lorient 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Lorient half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lorient to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Lorient, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLorient
Lorient 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  30.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12.1%
  
 T1|D  12.1%
  
 T1|T2  3%
  
 D|T1  9.1%
  
 D|D  12.1%
  
 D|T2  15.2%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  12.1%
  
 T2|T2  15.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Lens, T2=Lorient, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Lens, with T2 is marked the guest team Lorient, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Lens) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Lorient) wins the match.
Double results
Lens - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.3%
  
 2nd half  24.2%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Lens scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Lens scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Lens - half with most goals
Lorient - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  30.3%
  
 The tie  24.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Lorient scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Lorient scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Lorient - half with most goals
Lens score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Lens to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Lens to score in both halves
Lorient score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.2%
  
 No  84.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Lorient to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Lorient to score in both halves
Lens wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Lens to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Lens wins to zero
Lorient wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.2%
  
 No  78.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Lorient to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Lorient wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Lens and Lorient
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Lens is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.3%
  
 Under  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Lens to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lens to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Lens over/under 0.5 goals
Lens to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lens to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Lens over/under 1.5 goals
Lens to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lens to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Lens over/under 2.5 goals
Lorient to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lorient to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Lorient over/under 0.5 goals
Lorient to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lorient to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Lorient over/under 1.5 goals
Lorient to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lorient to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Lorient over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  6.3%
  
 Only one  25%
  
 Both  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Lens or Lorient (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  18.8%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lens (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Lorient (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
6.3%
 
68.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lens (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Lorient (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
6.3%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.3%
  
 No goal  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  43.8%
  
 No goal  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.8%
  
 No goal  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  43.8%
  
 No goal  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
 Draw
 
 Lorient
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.3%
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lens.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
 Draw
 
 Lorient
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lens.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
 Draw
 
 Lorient
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lens.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
 Draw
 
 Lorient
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lens.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
 Draw
 
 Lorient
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
56.3%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lens.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
 Draw
 
 Lorient
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
43.8%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lens.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
 Draw
 
 Lorient
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
 Draw
 
 Lorient
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Lens (1), draw (X), Lorient (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Lens half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.3%
  
 Under  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lens to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Lens.
Lens HT over/under 0.5 goals
Lens half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lens to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLens.
Lens HT over/under 1.5 goals
Lorient half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lorient to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Lorient.
Lorient HT over/under 0.5 goals
Lorient half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lorient to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLorient.
Lorient HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  18.8%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
 Lorient
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Lens, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Lorient. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  68.8%
  
 T2 or D  68.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Lens, T2=Lorient, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Lens or Lorient to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Lens not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Lorient not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  56.3%
  
 T1 or D  68.8%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Lens, T2=Lorient, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Lens or Lorient to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Lens not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Lorient not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  68.8%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Lens, T2=Lorient, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Lens or Lorient to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Lens not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Lorient not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.8%
  
 11-20  25%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  6.3%
  
 41-50  12.5%
  
 51-60  6.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  6.3%
  
 No goal  12.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Lens second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lens to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Lens, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLens
Lens 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Lens second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lens to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Lens, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLens
Lens 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Lorient second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lorient to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Lorient, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Lorient
Lorient 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Lorient half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lorient to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Lorient, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLorient
Lorient 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  43.8%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12.5%
  
 T1|D  12.5%
  
 T1|T2  6.3%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  18.8%
  
 D|T2  6.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  12.5%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Lens, T2=Lorient, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Lens, with T2 is marked the guest team Lorient, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Lens) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Lorient) wins the match.
Double results
Lens - half with most goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  31.3%
  
 2nd half  31.3%
  
 The tie  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Lens scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Lens scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Lens half with most goals
Lorient - half with most goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  43.8%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Lorient scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Lorient scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Lorient half with most goals
Lens score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Lens to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Lens score in both halves
Lorient score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Lorient to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Lorient score in both halves
Lens wins to zero
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Lens to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Lens wins to zero
Lorient wins to zero
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.3%
  
 No  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Lorient to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Lorient wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  31.3%
  
 No  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.3%
  
 No  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Lorient is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.6%
  
 Under  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  58.8%
  
 Even  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Lens to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.8%
  
 Under  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lens to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Lens over/under 0.5 goals
Lens to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lens to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Lens over/under 1.5 goals
Lens to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lens to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Lens over/under 2.5 goals
Lorient to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.2%
  
 Under  11.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lorient to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Lorient over/under 0.5 goals
Lorient to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lorient to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Lorient over/under 1.5 goals
Lorient to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lorient to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Lorient over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  5.9%
  
 Only one  41.2%
  
 Both  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Lens or Lorient (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  29.4%
  
 2-3  41.2%
  
 4+  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lorient (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Lens (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.8%
 
35.3%
 
52.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lorient (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Lens (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.9%
 
5.9%
 
88.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.5%
  
 No goal  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.5%
  
 No goal  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.8%
  
 No goal  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  52.9%
  
 No goal  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lorient
 
 Draw
 
 Lens
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
64.7%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lorient.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lorient
 
 Draw
 
 Lens
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
47.1%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lorient.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lorient
 
 Draw
 
 Lens
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
35.3%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lorient.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lorient
 
 Draw
 
 Lens
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.2%
 
23.5%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lorient.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lorient
 
 Draw
 
 Lens
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.2%
 
23.5%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lorient.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lorient
 
 Draw
 
 Lens
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.2%
 
29.4%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lorient.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lorient
 
 Draw
 
 Lens
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
35.3%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lorient
 
 Draw
 
 Lens
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.2%
 
23.5%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Lorient (1), draw (X), Lens (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Lorient half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lorient to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Lorient.
Lorient HT over/under 0.5 goals
Lorient half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lorient to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLorient.
Lorient HT over/under 1.5 goals
Lens half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lens to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Lens.
Lens HT over/under 0.5 goals
Lens half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lens to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLens.
Lens HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  35.3%
  
 1  29.4%
  
 2+  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  47.1%
  
 Even  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lorient
 
 Lens
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
64.7%
 
17.6%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Lorient, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Lens. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.8%
  
 T1 or D  70.6%
  
 T2 or D  47.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Lorient, T2=Lens, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Lorient or Lens to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Lorient not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Lens not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  52.9%
  
 T1 or D  64.7%
  
 T2 or D  58.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Lorient, T2=Lens, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Lorient or Lens to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Lorient not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Lens not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.7%
  
 T1 or D  41.2%
  
 T2 or D  47.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Lorient, T2=Lens, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Lorient or Lens to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Lorient not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Lens not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  11.8%
  
 11-20  11.8%
  
 21-30  17.6%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  23.5%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  5.9%
  
 71-80  5.9%
  
 81-90  5.9%
  
 No goal  17.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Lorient second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lorient to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Lorient, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLorient
Lorient 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Lorient second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lorient to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Lorient, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLorient
Lorient 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Lens second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lens to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Lens, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Lens
Lens 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Lens half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lens to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Lens, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLens
Lens 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.5%
  
 2nd half  29.4%
  
 The tie  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  17.6%
  
 T1|D  11.8%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  23.5%
  
 D|D  5.9%
  
 D|T2  5.9%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  11.8%
  
 T2|T2  11.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Lorient, T2=Lens, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Lorient, with T2 is marked the guest team Lens, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Lorient) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Lens) wins the match.
Double results
Lorient - half with most goals
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  29.4%
  
 2nd half  35.3%
  
 The tie  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Lorient scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Lorient scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Lorient half with most goals
Lens - half with most goals
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  29.4%
  
 2nd half  17.6%
  
 The tie  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Lens scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Lens scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Lens half with most goals
Lorient score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.8%
  
 No  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Lorient to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Lorient score in both halves
Lens score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.8%
  
 No  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Lens to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Lens score in both halves
Lorient wins to zero
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.3%
  
 No  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Lorient to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Lorient wins to zero
Lens wins to zero
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.9%
  
 No  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Lens to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Lens wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.3%
  
 No  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Lorient is host, Lens is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.8%
  
 No  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Lens and Lorient (Lens is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.3%
  
 Under  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Lens to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lens to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Lens to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lens to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Lens to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lens to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Lorient to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lorient to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Lorient to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lorient to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Lorient to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lorient to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  6.3%
  
 Only one  25%
  
 Both  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Lens or Lorient (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  18.8%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lens (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Lorient (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
6.3%
 
68.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lens (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Lorient (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
6.3%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.3%
  
 No goal  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  43.8%
  
 No goal  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.8%
  
 No goal  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  43.8%
  
 No goal  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
 Draw
 
 Lorient
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.3%
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lens.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
 Draw
 
 Lorient
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lens.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
 Draw
 
 Lorient
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lens.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
 Draw
 
 Lorient
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lens.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
 Draw
 
 Lorient
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
56.3%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lens.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
 Draw
 
 Lorient
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
43.8%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lens.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
 Draw
 
 Lorient
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
 Draw
 
 Lorient
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Lens (1), draw (X), Lorient (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Lens half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.3%
  
 Under  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lens to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Lens.
Lens half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lens to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLens.

Lorient half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lorient to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Lorient.
Lorient half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lorient to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLorient.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  18.8%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lens
 
 Lorient
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Lens, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Lorient. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  68.8%
  
 T2 or D  68.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Lens, T2=Lorient, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Lens or Lorient to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Lens not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Lorient not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  56.3%
  
 T1 or D  68.8%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Lens, T2=Lorient, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Lens or Lorient to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Lens not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Lorient not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  68.8%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Lens, T2=Lorient, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Lens or Lorient to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Lens not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Lorient not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Lens second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lens to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Lens, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLens
Lens second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lens to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Lens, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLens
Lorient second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lorient to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Lorient, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Lorient
Lorient half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lorient to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Lorient, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLorient

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  43.8%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Lens - half with most goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  31.3%
  
 2nd half  31.3%
  
 The tie  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Lens scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Lens scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Lorient - half with most goals
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  43.8%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Lorient scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Lorient scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12.5%
  
 T1|D  12.5%
  
 T1|T2  6.3%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  18.8%
  
 D|T2  6.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  12.5%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Lens, T2=Lorient, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Lens, with T2 is marked the guest team Lorient, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Lens) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Lorient) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.8%
  
 11-20  25%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  6.3%
  
 41-50  12.5%
  
 51-60  6.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  6.3%
  
 No goal  12.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Lens score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Lens to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Lorient score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Lorient to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Lens wins to zero
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Lens to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Lorient wins to zero
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.3%
  
 No  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Lorient to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  31.3%
  
 No  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Lens is host, Lorient is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.3%
  
 No  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.06 sec.