Information for: FSV Zwickau vs Lokomotive Leipzig

statarea, FSV Zwickau vs Lokomotive Leipzig information

 General
Number of founded FSV Zwickau matches: 532
Number of founded Lokomotive Leipzig matches: 408
Number of founded matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig: 11

 Bet navigator



 Team information

FSV Zwickau

FSV Zwickau logo
Full name Fußball-Sport-Verein Zwickau e.V.
Country  Germany
founded 1912
Lokomotive Leipzig

Lokomotive Leipzig logo
Full name 1. Fußballclub Lokomotive Leipzig e.V.
Country  Germany
founded 1893


 Team form at last then matches

FSV Zwickau form
Graphic of <b>FSV Zwickau</b> form
Lokomotive Leipzig form
Graphic of <b>Lokomotive Leipzig</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minBFC Preussen30FSV Zwickau
9Nikolas Frank  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026BFC Preussen30FSV Zwickau
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minFSV Zwickau03Erzgebirge Aue
35  Ali Loune
73  Finn Heidrich

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026FSV Zwickau03Erzgebirge Aue
 
Match date: 16/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minRot-Weiss Erfurt22FSV Zwickau
10  Philipp Harant
22Dustin Forkel  
25  Oliver Fobassam Nawe

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/10/2026Rot-Weiss Erfurt22FSV Zwickau
 
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minFSV Zwickau20Tasmania Berlin
66Tim Hannemann  
90Lucas Albert  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/10/2026FSV Zwickau20Tasmania Berlin
 
Match date: 27/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minHertha Berlin II11FSV Zwickau
27Elijas Aslanidis  
71  Philipp Harant

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/09/2026Hertha Berlin II11FSV Zwickau
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minFSV Zwickau13Hallescher FC
31Theo Martens  
43  Bocar Baro
71  Niclas Stierlin
76  Niclas Stierlin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026FSV Zwickau13Hallescher FC
 
Match date: 15/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minFSV Zwickau12VSG Altglienicke
9  Mohamed Sydney Sylla

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/09/2026FSV Zwickau12VSG Altglienicke
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minBSG Chemie Leipzig22FSV Zwickau
14  Philipp Harant
31  Paul Besong
79Philipp Kuhn  
86Philipp Kuhn  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026BSG Chemie Leipzig22FSV Zwickau
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minFSV Zwickau10SV Babelsberg 03
18Philipp Harant  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026FSV Zwickau10SV Babelsberg 03
 
Match date: 26/08/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minRSV Eintracht 194912FSV Zwickau
77  Theo Martens
84Nathanael Kukanda  
87  Fynn Seidel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/08/2026RSV Eintracht 194912FSV Zwickau
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minLokomotive Leipzig31VSG Altglienicke
18Jonas Arcalean  
29  Unknown
33Eliyas Strasner  
59  Ted Tattermusch
73Jonas Arcalean  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/10/2026Lokomotive Leipzig31VSG Altglienicke
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minHallescher FC22Lokomotive Leipzig
45Soufian Benyamina  
60  Jonas Arcalean
68  Artur Mergel
90Fabrice Hartmann  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/10/2026Hallescher FC22Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minLokomotive Leipzig22BSG Chemie Leipzig
22  Willi Reincke
39  Luis Jakobi
45Jonas Arcalean  
85Ricky Bornschein  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Lokomotive Leipzig22BSG Chemie Leipzig
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minSV Babelsberg 0300Lokomotive Leipzig

no action

11/10/2026SV Babelsberg 0300Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minLokomotive Leipzig34Rot-Weiss Erfurt
28Ayodele Adetula  
52  Til Schwarz
57Djamal Ziane  
61Eren Ozturk  
72  Pepe Bohm
78  Stanislav Fehler
90  Dustin Forkel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/09/2026Lokomotive Leipzig34Rot-Weiss Erfurt
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minCarl Zeiss Jena12Lokomotive Leipzig
5Luca Wollschlager  
6  Eren Ozturk
51  Ayodele Adetula

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Carl Zeiss Jena12Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Match date: 16/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minLokomotive Leipzig22BFC Dynamo
18  Valdemar Sadrifar
38  Levin Mattmuller
76Djamal Ziane  
90Djamal Ziane  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/09/2026Lokomotive Leipzig22BFC Dynamo
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minGreifswalder SV33Lokomotive Leipzig
11  Dorian Cevis
14Robert Leipertz  
22Kay Seidemann  
38  Alexander Siebeck
42  Djamal Ziane
46Grace Bokake  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026Greifswalder SV33Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minLokomotive Leipzig12Erzgebirge Aue
54  Linus Queisser
71Nils Kaiser  
90  Marcel Baer

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Lokomotive Leipzig12Erzgebirge Aue
 
Match date: 25/08/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minLokomotive Leipzig02Chemnitzer FC
77  Ron Berlinski
81  Tom Baumgart

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/08/2026Lokomotive Leipzig02Chemnitzer FC
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.1
Average received goal (per match)1.2
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.8
Average received goal (per match)2
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)90
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - Regionalliga Northeast 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Rot-Weiss Erfurt 16  114148-19  37
2. Chemnitzer FC 16  103334-16  33
3. BFC Dynamo 16  95225-13  32
4. Hallescher FC 16  87125-14  31
5. VSG Altglienicke 16  93432-20  30
6. Carl Zeiss Jena 16  83524-14  27
7. Erzgebirge Aue 15  83424-18  27
8. Greifswalder SV 16  75433-24  26
9. Lokomotive Leipzig 15  56430-28  21
10. Magdeburg II 15  62728-29  20
11. FSV Zwickau 15  54617-25  19
12. SV Babelsberg 03 16  44816-28  16
13. BFC Preussen 16  36720-23  15
14. BSG Chemie Leipzig 16  35818-25  14
15. Hertha Berlin II 15  25811-26  11
16. Tasmania Berlin 16  321124-48  11
17. RSV Eintracht 1949 15  231015-34  9
18. FSV 63 Luckenwalde 16  221217-37  8

Germany - Regionalliga Northeast 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Rot-Weiss Erfurt 16  114148-19  37
2. Chemnitzer FC 16  103334-16  33
3. BFC Dynamo 16  95225-13  32
4. Hallescher FC 16  87125-14  31
5. VSG Altglienicke 16  93432-20  30
6. Carl Zeiss Jena 16  83524-14  27
7. Erzgebirge Aue 15  83424-18  27
8. Greifswalder SV 16  75433-24  26
9. Lokomotive Leipzig 15  56430-28  21
10. Magdeburg II 15  62728-29  20
11. FSV Zwickau 15  54617-25  19
12. SV Babelsberg 03 16  44816-28  16
13. BFC Preussen 16  36720-23  15
14. BSG Chemie Leipzig 16  35818-25  14
15. Hertha Berlin II 15  25811-26  11
16. Tasmania Berlin 16  321124-48  11
17. RSV Eintracht 1949 15  231015-34  9
18. FSV 63 Luckenwalde 16  221217-37  8


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
05/12/2025Lokomotive Leipzig02FSV Zwickau
 
Match date: 05/12/2025
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minLokomotive Leipzig02FSV Zwickau
60Dorian Cevis  
64  Oliver Fobassam Nawe
87  Maximilian Somnitz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/07/2025FSV Zwickau11Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Match date: 26/07/2025
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minFSV Zwickau11Lokomotive Leipzig
80Moebius Lennert  
81  Arcalean Jonas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/02/2025FSV Zwickau21Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Match date: 28/02/2025
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minFSV Zwickau21Lokomotive Leipzig
30Zimmermann Marc-philipp-  
42Eixler Lukas  
71  Maderer Stefan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/09/2024Lokomotive Leipzig32FSV Zwickau
 
Match date: 11/09/2024
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minLokomotive Leipzig32FSV Zwickau
2Maderer Stefan  
9  Koennecke Mike
14Kang Min-gi-  
80  Martens Theo
90Eichinger Noel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/05/2024Lokomotive Leipzig20FSV Zwickau
 
Match date: 19/05/2024
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minLokomotive Leipzig20FSV Zwickau
14Abderrahmane Farid  
81  Schluesselburg Felix
82Sirch Luca  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/12/2023FSV Zwickau32Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Match date: 09/12/2023
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minFSV Zwickau32Lokomotive Leipzig
45  Ziane Djamal
47  Sirch Luca
51Will Lucas  
84Dobruna Veron  
90Zimmermann Marc-philipp-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/07/2018Lokomotive Leipzig30FSV Zwickau
 
Match date: 11/07/2018
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minLokomotive Leipzig30FSV Zwickau
37Steinborn Matthias  
56Steinborn Matthias  
88Gottschick Nils  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/03/2014Lokomotive Leipzig10FSV Zwickau
 
Match date: 08/03/2014
Match type: Regional League Northeast

minLokomotive Leipzig10FSV Zwickau
39Grandner P.  
84Unknown  
84  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/2013FSV Zwickau21Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Match date: 25/08/2013
Match type: Regional League Northeast

minFSV Zwickau21Lokomotive Leipzig
15  Rolleder S.
18Ullmann M.  
90Stiefel M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/03/2013Lokomotive Leipzig03FSV Zwickau
 
Match date: 09/03/2013
Match type: Regional League Northeast

minLokomotive Leipzig03FSV Zwickau
6  Frick D.
50  Brumme A.
60  Paul R.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2012FSV Zwickau10Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Match date: 22/09/2012
Match type: Regional League Northeast

minFSV Zwickau10Lokomotive Leipzig
55Kellig S.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
9.1%
 
36.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
FSV Zwickau:  6
Draw:  1
Lokomotive Leipzig:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is FSV Zwickau and GUEST is Lokomotive Leipzig

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/07/2025FSV Zwickau11Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Match date: 26/07/2025
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minFSV Zwickau11Lokomotive Leipzig
80Moebius Lennert  
81  Arcalean Jonas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/02/2025FSV Zwickau21Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Match date: 28/02/2025
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minFSV Zwickau21Lokomotive Leipzig
30Zimmermann Marc-philipp-  
42Eixler Lukas  
71  Maderer Stefan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/12/2023FSV Zwickau32Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Match date: 09/12/2023
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minFSV Zwickau32Lokomotive Leipzig
45  Ziane Djamal
47  Sirch Luca
51Will Lucas  
84Dobruna Veron  
90Zimmermann Marc-philipp-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/2013FSV Zwickau21Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Match date: 25/08/2013
Match type: Regional League Northeast

minFSV Zwickau21Lokomotive Leipzig
15  Rolleder S.
18Ullmann M.  
90Stiefel M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2012FSV Zwickau10Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Match date: 22/09/2012
Match type: Regional League Northeast

minFSV Zwickau10Lokomotive Leipzig
55Kellig S.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
80%
 
20%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
FSV Zwickau:  4
Draw:  1
Lokomotive Leipzig:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FSV Zwickau, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Lokomotive Leipzig and GUEST is FSV Zwickau

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
05/12/2025Lokomotive Leipzig02FSV Zwickau
 
Match date: 05/12/2025
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minLokomotive Leipzig02FSV Zwickau
60Dorian Cevis  
64  Oliver Fobassam Nawe
87  Maximilian Somnitz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/09/2024Lokomotive Leipzig32FSV Zwickau
 
Match date: 11/09/2024
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minLokomotive Leipzig32FSV Zwickau
2Maderer Stefan  
9  Koennecke Mike
14Kang Min-gi-  
80  Martens Theo
90Eichinger Noel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/05/2024Lokomotive Leipzig20FSV Zwickau
 
Match date: 19/05/2024
Match type: Regionalliga Northeast

minLokomotive Leipzig20FSV Zwickau
14Abderrahmane Farid  
81  Schluesselburg Felix
82Sirch Luca  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/07/2018Lokomotive Leipzig30FSV Zwickau
 
Match date: 11/07/2018
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minLokomotive Leipzig30FSV Zwickau
37Steinborn Matthias  
56Steinborn Matthias  
88Gottschick Nils  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/03/2014Lokomotive Leipzig10FSV Zwickau
 
Match date: 08/03/2014
Match type: Regional League Northeast

minLokomotive Leipzig10FSV Zwickau
39Grandner P.  
84Unknown  
84  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/03/2013Lokomotive Leipzig03FSV Zwickau
 
Match date: 09/03/2013
Match type: Regional League Northeast

minLokomotive Leipzig03FSV Zwickau
6  Frick D.
50  Brumme A.
60  Paul R.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Lokomotive Leipzig:  4
Draw:  0
FSV Zwickau:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Lokomotive Leipzig, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  72.7%
  
 Even  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FSV Zwickau to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FSV Zwickau over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Zwickau to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FSV Zwickau over/under 1.5 goals
FSV Zwickau to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FSV Zwickau over/under 2.5 goals
Lokomotive Leipzig to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Lokomotive Leipzig and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lokomotive Leipzig to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Lokomotive Leipzig over/under 0.5 goals
Lokomotive Leipzig to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Lokomotive Leipzig and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lokomotive Leipzig to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Lokomotive Leipzig over/under 1.5 goals
Lokomotive Leipzig to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Lokomotive Leipzig and FSV Zwickau
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lokomotive Leipzig to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Lokomotive Leipzig over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  54.5%
  
 Both  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FSV Zwickau or Lokomotive Leipzig (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  18.2%
  
 2-3  63.6%
  
 4+  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
9.1%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  63.6%
  
 No goal  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
63.6%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Zwickau.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
63.6%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Zwickau.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Zwickau.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Zwickau.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Zwickau.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
9.1%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Zwickau.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FSV Zwickau (1), draw (X), Lokomotive Leipzig (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FSV Zwickau half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FSV Zwickau.
FSV Zwickau HT over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Zwickau half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFSV Zwickau.
FSV Zwickau HT over/under 1.5 goals
Lokomotive Leipzig half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lokomotive Leipzig to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Lokomotive Leipzig.
Lokomotive Leipzig HT over/under 0.5 goals
Lokomotive Leipzig half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lokomotive Leipzig to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLokomotive Leipzig.
Lokomotive Leipzig HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  27.3%
  
 1  45.5%
  
 2+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
54.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FSV Zwickau, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Lokomotive Leipzig. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  90.9%
  
 T1 or D  63.6%
  
 T2 or D  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=FSV Zwickau, T2=Lokomotive Leipzig, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FSV Zwickau or Lokomotive Leipzig to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FSV Zwickau not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Lokomotive Leipzig not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  81.8%
  
 
 
 T1=FSV Zwickau, T2=Lokomotive Leipzig, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FSV Zwickau or Lokomotive Leipzig to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FSV Zwickau not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Lokomotive Leipzig not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  81.8%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=FSV Zwickau, T2=Lokomotive Leipzig, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FSV Zwickau or Lokomotive Leipzig to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FSV Zwickau not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Lokomotive Leipzig not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.2%
  
 11-20  18.2%
  
 21-30  9.1%
  
 31-40  18.2%
  
 41-50  9.1%
  
 51-60  9.1%
  
 61-70  9.1%
  
 71-80  9.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FSV Zwickau second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FSV Zwickau, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Zwickau second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FSV Zwickau, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Lokomotive Leipzig second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lokomotive Leipzig to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Lokomotive Leipzig, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Lokomotive Leipzig
Lokomotive Leipzig 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Lokomotive Leipzig half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lokomotive Leipzig to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Lokomotive Leipzig, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLokomotive Leipzig
Lokomotive Leipzig 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  54.5%
  
 The tie  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  18.2%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  27.3%
  
 D|D  9.1%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  9.1%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  36.4%
  
 
 
 T1=FSV Zwickau, T2=Lokomotive Leipzig, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FSV Zwickau, with T2 is marked the guest team Lokomotive Leipzig, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FSV Zwickau) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Lokomotive Leipzig) wins the match.
Double results
FSV Zwickau - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  45.5%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FSV Zwickau scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FSV Zwickau scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FSV Zwickau - half with most goals
Lokomotive Leipzig - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Lokomotive Leipzig scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Lokomotive Leipzig scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Lokomotive Leipzig - half with most goals
FSV Zwickau score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FSV Zwickau to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FSV Zwickau to score in both halves
Lokomotive Leipzig score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Lokomotive Leipzig to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Lokomotive Leipzig to score in both halves
FSV Zwickau wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FSV Zwickau to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FSV Zwickau wins to zero
Lokomotive Leipzig wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Lokomotive Leipzig to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Lokomotive Leipzig wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  54.5%
  
 No  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FSV Zwickau is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  80%
  
 Even  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FSV Zwickau to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FSV Zwickau over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Zwickau to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FSV Zwickau over/under 1.5 goals
FSV Zwickau to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FSV Zwickau over/under 2.5 goals
Lokomotive Leipzig to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lokomotive Leipzig to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Lokomotive Leipzig over/under 0.5 goals
Lokomotive Leipzig to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lokomotive Leipzig to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Lokomotive Leipzig over/under 1.5 goals
Lokomotive Leipzig to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lokomotive Leipzig to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Lokomotive Leipzig over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  20%
  
 Both  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FSV Zwickau or Lokomotive Leipzig (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  60%
  
 4+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
80%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
80%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Zwickau.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Zwickau.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Zwickau.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Zwickau.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Zwickau.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
80%
 
20%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Zwickau.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FSV Zwickau (1), draw (X), Lokomotive Leipzig (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FSV Zwickau half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FSV Zwickau.
FSV Zwickau HT over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Zwickau half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFSV Zwickau.
FSV Zwickau HT over/under 1.5 goals
Lokomotive Leipzig half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lokomotive Leipzig to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Lokomotive Leipzig.
Lokomotive Leipzig HT over/under 0.5 goals
Lokomotive Leipzig half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lokomotive Leipzig to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLokomotive Leipzig.
Lokomotive Leipzig HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FSV Zwickau, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Lokomotive Leipzig. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  20%
  
 
 
 T1=FSV Zwickau, T2=Lokomotive Leipzig, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FSV Zwickau or Lokomotive Leipzig to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FSV Zwickau not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Lokomotive Leipzig not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=FSV Zwickau, T2=Lokomotive Leipzig, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FSV Zwickau or Lokomotive Leipzig to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FSV Zwickau not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Lokomotive Leipzig not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=FSV Zwickau, T2=Lokomotive Leipzig, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FSV Zwickau or Lokomotive Leipzig to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FSV Zwickau not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Lokomotive Leipzig not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  20%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  20%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FSV Zwickau second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FSV Zwickau, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Zwickau second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FSV Zwickau, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Lokomotive Leipzig second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lokomotive Leipzig to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Lokomotive Leipzig, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Lokomotive Leipzig
Lokomotive Leipzig 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Lokomotive Leipzig half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lokomotive Leipzig to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Lokomotive Leipzig, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLokomotive Leipzig
Lokomotive Leipzig 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  40%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  20%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=FSV Zwickau, T2=Lokomotive Leipzig, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FSV Zwickau, with T2 is marked the guest team Lokomotive Leipzig, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FSV Zwickau) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Lokomotive Leipzig) wins the match.
Double results
FSV Zwickau - half with most goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FSV Zwickau scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FSV Zwickau scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FSV Zwickau half with most goals
Lokomotive Leipzig - half with most goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Lokomotive Leipzig scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Lokomotive Leipzig scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Lokomotive Leipzig half with most goals
FSV Zwickau score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FSV Zwickau to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FSV Zwickau score in both halves
Lokomotive Leipzig score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Lokomotive Leipzig to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Lokomotive Leipzig score in both halves
FSV Zwickau wins to zero
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FSV Zwickau to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FSV Zwickau wins to zero
Lokomotive Leipzig wins to zero
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Lokomotive Leipzig to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Lokomotive Leipzig wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  80%
  
 No  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FSV Zwickau to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FSV Zwickau over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Zwickau to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FSV Zwickau over/under 1.5 goals
FSV Zwickau to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FSV Zwickau over/under 2.5 goals
Lokomotive Leipzig to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lokomotive Leipzig to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Lokomotive Leipzig over/under 0.5 goals
Lokomotive Leipzig to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lokomotive Leipzig to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Lokomotive Leipzig over/under 1.5 goals
Lokomotive Leipzig to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lokomotive Leipzig to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Lokomotive Leipzig over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  83.3%
  
 Both  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FSV Zwickau or Lokomotive Leipzig (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  66.7%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lokomotive Leipzig (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FSV Zwickau (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lokomotive Leipzig (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FSV Zwickau (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lokomotive Leipzig.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lokomotive Leipzig.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lokomotive Leipzig.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lokomotive Leipzig.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lokomotive Leipzig.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lokomotive Leipzig.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Lokomotive Leipzig (1), draw (X), FSV Zwickau (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Lokomotive Leipzig half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lokomotive Leipzig to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Lokomotive Leipzig.
Lokomotive Leipzig HT over/under 0.5 goals
Lokomotive Leipzig half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lokomotive Leipzig to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLokomotive Leipzig.
Lokomotive Leipzig HT over/under 1.5 goals
FSV Zwickau half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FSV Zwickau.
FSV Zwickau HT over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Zwickau half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFSV Zwickau.
FSV Zwickau HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  16.7%
  
 1  66.7%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  83.3%
  
 Even  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 FSV Zwickau
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Lokomotive Leipzig, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FSV Zwickau. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  100%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Lokomotive Leipzig, T2=FSV Zwickau, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Lokomotive Leipzig or FSV Zwickau to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Lokomotive Leipzig not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FSV Zwickau not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Lokomotive Leipzig, T2=FSV Zwickau, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Lokomotive Leipzig or FSV Zwickau to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Lokomotive Leipzig not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FSV Zwickau not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Lokomotive Leipzig, T2=FSV Zwickau, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Lokomotive Leipzig or FSV Zwickau to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Lokomotive Leipzig not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FSV Zwickau not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  33.3%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  33.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  16.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Lokomotive Leipzig second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lokomotive Leipzig to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Lokomotive Leipzig, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLokomotive Leipzig
Lokomotive Leipzig 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Lokomotive Leipzig second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lokomotive Leipzig to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Lokomotive Leipzig, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLokomotive Leipzig
Lokomotive Leipzig 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FSV Zwickau second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FSV Zwickau, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Zwickau half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FSV Zwickau, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  66.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Lokomotive Leipzig, T2=FSV Zwickau, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Lokomotive Leipzig, with T2 is marked the guest team FSV Zwickau, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Lokomotive Leipzig) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FSV Zwickau) wins the match.
Double results
Lokomotive Leipzig - half with most goals
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Lokomotive Leipzig scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Lokomotive Leipzig scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Lokomotive Leipzig half with most goals
FSV Zwickau - half with most goals
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FSV Zwickau scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FSV Zwickau scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FSV Zwickau half with most goals
Lokomotive Leipzig score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Lokomotive Leipzig to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Lokomotive Leipzig score in both halves
FSV Zwickau score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FSV Zwickau to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FSV Zwickau score in both halves
Lokomotive Leipzig wins to zero
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Lokomotive Leipzig to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Lokomotive Leipzig wins to zero
FSV Zwickau wins to zero
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FSV Zwickau to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FSV Zwickau wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Lokomotive Leipzig is host, FSV Zwickau is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between FSV Zwickau and Lokomotive Leipzig (FSV Zwickau is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

FSV Zwickau to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FSV Zwickau to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FSV Zwickau to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Lokomotive Leipzig to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lokomotive Leipzig to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Lokomotive Leipzig to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lokomotive Leipzig to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Lokomotive Leipzig to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lokomotive Leipzig to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  20%
  
 Both  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FSV Zwickau or Lokomotive Leipzig (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  60%
  
 4+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  80%
  
 Even  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
80%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
80%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Zwickau.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Zwickau.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Zwickau.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Zwickau.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Zwickau.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
80%
 
20%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Zwickau.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Draw
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FSV Zwickau (1), draw (X), Lokomotive Leipzig (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

FSV Zwickau half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FSV Zwickau.
FSV Zwickau half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFSV Zwickau.

Lokomotive Leipzig half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lokomotive Leipzig to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Lokomotive Leipzig.
Lokomotive Leipzig half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lokomotive Leipzig to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLokomotive Leipzig.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Zwickau
 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FSV Zwickau, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Lokomotive Leipzig. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  20%
  
 
 
 T1=FSV Zwickau, T2=Lokomotive Leipzig, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FSV Zwickau or Lokomotive Leipzig to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FSV Zwickau not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Lokomotive Leipzig not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=FSV Zwickau, T2=Lokomotive Leipzig, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FSV Zwickau or Lokomotive Leipzig to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FSV Zwickau not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Lokomotive Leipzig not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=FSV Zwickau, T2=Lokomotive Leipzig, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FSV Zwickau or Lokomotive Leipzig to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FSV Zwickau not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Lokomotive Leipzig not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

FSV Zwickau second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FSV Zwickau, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Zwickau to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FSV Zwickau, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFSV Zwickau
Lokomotive Leipzig second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lokomotive Leipzig to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Lokomotive Leipzig, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Lokomotive Leipzig
Lokomotive Leipzig half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lokomotive Leipzig to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Lokomotive Leipzig, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLokomotive Leipzig

Half with most goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
FSV Zwickau - half with most goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FSV Zwickau scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FSV Zwickau scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Lokomotive Leipzig - half with most goals
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Lokomotive Leipzig scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Lokomotive Leipzig scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  40%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  20%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=FSV Zwickau, T2=Lokomotive Leipzig, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FSV Zwickau, with T2 is marked the guest team Lokomotive Leipzig, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FSV Zwickau) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Lokomotive Leipzig) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  20%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  20%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

FSV Zwickau score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FSV Zwickau to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Lokomotive Leipzig score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Lokomotive Leipzig to score a goal in both halves of the match.

FSV Zwickau wins to zero
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FSV Zwickau to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Lokomotive Leipzig wins to zero
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Lokomotive Leipzig to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  80%
  
 No  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FSV Zwickau is host, Lokomotive Leipzig is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.03 sec.