Information for: Termalica Nieciecza vs Lechia Gdansk

statarea, Termalica Nieciecza vs Lechia Gdansk information

 General
Number of founded Termalica Nieciecza matches: 613
Number of founded Lechia Gdansk matches: 795
Number of founded matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk: 15

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Termalica Nieciecza

Termalica Nieciecza logo
Full name Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nieciecza
Country  Poland
founded 1922
Lechia Gdansk

Lechia Gdansk logo
Full name Klub Sportowy Lechia Gdańsk Spółka Akcyjna
Country  Poland
founded 1945


 Team form at last then matches

Termalica Nieciecza form
Graphic of <b>Termalica Nieciecza</b> form
Lechia Gdansk form
Graphic of <b>Lechia Gdansk</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: I Liga

minPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki22Termalica Nieciecza
17  Kamil Zapolnik
21  Unknown
42  Unknown
45Jakub Jedrasik  
69Unknown  
71  Krzysztof Kubica
83Hubert Turski  
84  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki22Termalica Nieciecza
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: I Liga

minTermalica Nieciecza13Polonia Warszawa
7  Ernest Terpilowski
41  Unknown
49  Ernest Terpilowski
60  Ilkay Durmus
78Unknown  
79Unknown  
88Milosz Kozik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Termalica Nieciecza13Polonia Warszawa
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: I Liga

minLKS Lodz21Termalica Nieciecza
31Krzysztof Falowski  
38Karol Podlinski  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026LKS Lodz21Termalica Nieciecza
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: I Liga

minTermalica Nieciecza12Warta Poznan
33  Mateusz Stanek
49  Unknown
51Kamil Zapolnik  
53  Unknown
60  Mateusz Stanek
85Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026Termalica Nieciecza12Warta Poznan
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: I Liga

minPogon Siedlce12Termalica Nieciecza
12Unknown  
45Damian Szuprytowski  
57  Unknown
77  Radu Boboc
80  Unknown
80Unknown  
88  Kamil Zapolnik
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Pogon Siedlce12Termalica Nieciecza
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: I Liga

minTermalica Nieciecza20Ruch Chorzow
47Kamil Zapolnik  
57  Unknown
66Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/07/2026Termalica Nieciecza20Ruch Chorzow
 
Match date: 11/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minTermalica Nieciecza21Sandecja Nowy Sacz

no action

11/07/2026Termalica Nieciecza21Sandecja Nowy Sacz
 
Match date: 27/06/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minWisla Krakow34Termalica Nieciecza

no action

27/06/2026Wisla Krakow34Termalica Nieciecza
 
Match date: 20/06/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minUnia Tarnow05Termalica Nieciecza

no action

20/06/2026Unia Tarnow05Termalica Nieciecza
 
Match date: 23/05/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minTermalica Nieciecza32Lechia Gdansk
21Artem Putivtsev  
29Rafal Kurzawa  
33  Tomasz Neugebauer
45Rafal Kurzawa  
45Maciej Ambrosiewicz  
45  Rifet Kapic
50  Tomas Bobcek
57Kamil Zapolnik  
90Wojciech Jakubik  
90  Tomas Bobcek
90Kamil Zapolnik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/05/2026Termalica Nieciecza32Lechia Gdansk
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: I Liga

minPolonia Warszawa24Lechia Gdansk
1  Unknown
31Unknown  
43Unknown  
61  Unknown
66  Unknown
72  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Polonia Warszawa24Lechia Gdansk
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: I Liga

minLechia Gdansk10Pogon Siedlce
34  Unknown
51Shakh Artur  
64Unknown  
65Unknown  
67  Krystian Mis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026Lechia Gdansk10Pogon Siedlce
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: I Liga

minRuch Chorzow10Lechia Gdansk
7  Unknown
10Unknown  
48Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026Ruch Chorzow10Lechia Gdansk
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: I Liga

minPodbeskidzie22Lechia Gdansk
16Unknown  
35  Unknown
42Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Podbeskidzie22Lechia Gdansk
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: I Liga

minLechia Gdansk03Warta Poznan
14  Mateusz Stanek
16  Unknown
22Unknown  
22  Marcel Stefaniak
37  Arkadiusz Najemski
50  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/07/2026Lechia Gdansk03Warta Poznan
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: I Liga

minLechia Gdansk03Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
24Unknown  
38  Damian Jaron
62  Igor Korczakowski
77  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026Lechia Gdansk03Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
 
Match date: 23/05/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minTermalica Nieciecza32Lechia Gdansk
21Artem Putivtsev  
29Rafal Kurzawa  
33  Tomasz Neugebauer
45Rafal Kurzawa  
45Maciej Ambrosiewicz  
45  Rifet Kapic
50  Tomas Bobcek
57Kamil Zapolnik  
90Wojciech Jakubik  
90  Tomas Bobcek
90Kamil Zapolnik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/05/2026Termalica Nieciecza32Lechia Gdansk
 
Match date: 17/05/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minLechia Gdansk12Legia Warszawa
11  Jean-pierre Nsame
32  Kacper Chodyna
44Ivan Zhelyzko  
63Tomas Bobcek  
73Tomas Bobcek  
87Ivan Zhelyzko  
90  Rafal Augustyniak
90  Jan Leszcynski
90Matej Rodin  
90  Antonio-mirko Colak

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/05/2026Lechia Gdansk12Legia Warszawa
 
Match date: 09/05/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minWidzew Lodz31Lechia Gdansk
4Carlos Isaac  
10Sebastian Bergier  
28Sebastian Bergier  
37Steve Kapuadi  
53  Ivan Zhelyzko
66  Ivan Zhelyzko
82Juljan Shehu  
84Bartlomiej Pawlowski  
88Juljan Shehu  
90  Bartlomiej Kludka

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/05/2026Widzew Lodz31Lechia Gdansk
 
Match date: 04/05/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minRadomiak Radom31Lechia Gdansk
26Abdoul Fessal Tapsoba  
30  Bohdan Viunnyk
36Jeremy Blasco  
45Abdoul Fessal Tapsoba  
48Abdoul Fessal Tapsoba  
63Zie Ouattara  
67  Tomas Bobcek
85  Milosz Kalahur

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/05/2026Radomiak Radom31Lechia Gdansk
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.1
Average received goal (per match)1.2
Average yellow card (per match)1.3
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1
Average received goal (per match)1.9
Average yellow card (per match)1.6
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)90
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Poland - I Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Miedz Legnica 6  41110-3  13
2. Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 6  33010-5  12
3. LKS Lodz 6  32110-5  11
4. Chrobry Glogow 6  31210-5  10
5. Arka Gdynia 6  3129-5  10
6. Polonia Warszawa 6  31210-8  10
7. Warta Poznan 6  30311-10  9
8. Pogon Siedlce 6  2227-6  8
9. Odra Opole 6  2226-6  8
10. Stal Mielec 6  22211-13  8
11. Termalica Nieciecza 6  2139-10  7
12. Lechia Gdansk 6  2137-11  7
13. Ruch Chorzow 6  2133-7  7
14. Puszcza Niepolomice 6  2045-7  6
15. Polonia Bytom 6  13212-15  6
16. Unia Skierniewice 6  2045-9  6
17. Podbeskidzie 6  0518-10  5
18. Stal Rzeszow 6  1234-12  5

Poland - I Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Miedz Legnica 6  41110-3  13
2. Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 6  33010-5  12
3. LKS Lodz 6  32110-5  11
4. Chrobry Glogow 6  31210-5  10
5. Arka Gdynia 6  3129-5  10
6. Polonia Warszawa 6  31210-8  10
7. Warta Poznan 6  30311-10  9
8. Pogon Siedlce 6  2227-6  8
9. Odra Opole 6  2226-6  8
10. Stal Mielec 6  22211-13  8
11. Termalica Nieciecza 6  2139-10  7
12. Lechia Gdansk 6  2137-11  7
13. Ruch Chorzow 6  2133-7  7
14. Puszcza Niepolomice 6  2045-7  6
15. Polonia Bytom 6  13212-15  6
16. Unia Skierniewice 6  2045-9  6
17. Podbeskidzie 6  0518-10  5
18. Stal Rzeszow 6  1234-12  5


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
23/05/2026Termalica Nieciecza32Lechia Gdansk
 
Match date: 23/05/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minTermalica Nieciecza32Lechia Gdansk
21Artem Putivtsev  
29Rafal Kurzawa  
33  Tomasz Neugebauer
45Rafal Kurzawa  
45Maciej Ambrosiewicz  
45  Rifet Kapic
50  Tomas Bobcek
57Kamil Zapolnik  
90Wojciech Jakubik  
90  Tomas Bobcek
90Kamil Zapolnik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/11/2025Lechia Gdansk51Termalica Nieciecza
 
Match date: 29/11/2025
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minLechia Gdansk51Termalica Nieciecza
15  Gabriel Isik
16Tomas Bobcek  
32  Jesus Jimenez
39Rifet Kapic  
40  Arkadiusz Kasperkiewicz
53Tomas Bobcek  
61Matej Rodin  
65Maksym Dyachuk  
73Ivan Zhelizko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/04/2024Lechia Gdansk31Termalica Nieciecza
 
Match date: 14/04/2024
Match type: I Liga

minLechia Gdansk31Termalica Nieciecza
41Bobcek Tomas  
53Bobcek Tomas  
90Zjawinski Lukasz  
90  Biedrzycki Wiktor

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/10/2023Termalica Nieciecza00Lechia Gdansk
 
Match date: 01/10/2023
Match type: I Liga

minTermalica Nieciecza00Lechia Gdansk

no action

details
09/04/2022Lechia Gdansk20Termalica Nieciecza
 
Match date: 09/04/2022
Match type: Ek Relegation P.off

minLechia Gdansk20Termalica Nieciecza
11Zwolinski Lukasz  
30  Wlazlo Piotr
35  Putivtsev Artem
55  Radwanski Adam
90Paixao Flavio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/10/2021Termalica Nieciecza02Lechia Gdansk
 
Match date: 16/10/2021
Match type: Ek Relegation P.off

minTermalica Nieciecza02Lechia Gdansk
33  Kubicki Jaroslaw
55  Paixao Flavio
56  Buchanelli Conrado

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/12/2018Termalica Nieciecza13Lechia Gdansk
 
Match date: 05/12/2018
Match type: FA Cup

minTermalica Nieciecza13Lechia Gdansk
45  Lukasik Daniel
62Wlazlo Piotr  
67  Makowski Tomasz
75Misak Patrik  
90  Wolski Rafal

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/05/2018Lechia Gdansk01Termalica Nieciecza
 
Match date: 04/05/2018
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minLechia Gdansk01Termalica Nieciecza
32Chrzanowski Adam  
60  Grzelak Rafal
63Slavchev Simeon  
74  Gutkovskis Vladislavs
86  Jovanovic Vlastimir

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/02/2018Lechia Gdansk22Termalica Nieciecza
 
Match date: 27/02/2018
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minLechia Gdansk22Termalica Nieciecza
26  Gergel Roman
45Paixao Marco  
55  Grzelak Rafal
56Chrzanowski Adam  
90  Toivio Joona
90Kuswik Grzegorz  
90  Mucha Jan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2017Termalica Nieciecza21Lechia Gdansk
 
Match date: 23/09/2017
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minTermalica Nieciecza21Lechia Gdansk
19Szeliga Bartosz  
47Szeliga Bartosz  
58Kupczak Mateusz  
60  Wolski Rafal
82  Augustyn Blazej
88  Balde Romario
90Iancu Gabriel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/04/2017Lechia Gdansk20Termalica Nieciecza
 
Match date: 29/04/2017
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minLechia Gdansk20Termalica Nieciecza
3Haraslin Lukas  
23  Mikovic Martin
29Slavchev Simeon  
36  Szarek Przemyslaw
53Paixao Marco  
56Haraslin Lukas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/02/2017Termalica Nieciecza11Lechia Gdansk
 
Match date: 17/02/2017
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minTermalica Nieciecza11Lechia Gdansk
28  Nunes Joao
57Szarek Przemyslaw  
60  Maloca Mario
64  Wojtkowiak Grzegorz
73  Peszko Slawomir
90Gutkovskis Vladislavs  
90  Mak Michal

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/08/2016Lechia Gdansk12Termalica Nieciecza
 
Match date: 28/08/2016
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minLechia Gdansk12Termalica Nieciecza
15  Kupczak Mateusz
33  Gutkovskis Vladislavs
72  Juhar Martin
79Wolski Rafal  
82  Gutkovskis Vladislavs
83  Gutkovskis Vladislavs
88Paixao Flavio  
90  Pleva Dalibor

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/03/2016Lechia Gdansk11Termalica Nieciecza
 
Match date: 20/03/2016
Match type: Division 1

minLechia Gdansk11Termalica Nieciecza
21Mila Sebastian  
25Chrapek Michal  
49  Misak Patrik
71Wojtkowiak Grzegorz  
75  Unknown
78  Smuczynski Bartlomiej
82  Pleva Dalibor
88Janicki Rafal  
90  Smuczynski Bartlomiej
90  Juhar Martin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2015Termalica Nieciecza01Lechia Gdansk
 
Match date: 25/10/2015
Match type: Division 1

minTermalica Nieciecza01Lechia Gdansk
85Soldecki Dawid  
90  Kuswik Grzegorz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza
 
 Draw
 
 Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
26.7%
 
46.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  15
Termalica Nieciecza:  4
Draw:  4
Lechia Gdansk:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Termalica Nieciecza and GUEST is Lechia Gdansk

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
23/05/2026Termalica Nieciecza32Lechia Gdansk
 
Match date: 23/05/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minTermalica Nieciecza32Lechia Gdansk
21Artem Putivtsev  
29Rafal Kurzawa  
33  Tomasz Neugebauer
45Rafal Kurzawa  
45Maciej Ambrosiewicz  
45  Rifet Kapic
50  Tomas Bobcek
57Kamil Zapolnik  
90Wojciech Jakubik  
90  Tomas Bobcek
90Kamil Zapolnik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/10/2023Termalica Nieciecza00Lechia Gdansk
 
Match date: 01/10/2023
Match type: I Liga

minTermalica Nieciecza00Lechia Gdansk

no action

details
16/10/2021Termalica Nieciecza02Lechia Gdansk
 
Match date: 16/10/2021
Match type: Ek Relegation P.off

minTermalica Nieciecza02Lechia Gdansk
33  Kubicki Jaroslaw
55  Paixao Flavio
56  Buchanelli Conrado

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/12/2018Termalica Nieciecza13Lechia Gdansk
 
Match date: 05/12/2018
Match type: FA Cup

minTermalica Nieciecza13Lechia Gdansk
45  Lukasik Daniel
62Wlazlo Piotr  
67  Makowski Tomasz
75Misak Patrik  
90  Wolski Rafal

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2017Termalica Nieciecza21Lechia Gdansk
 
Match date: 23/09/2017
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minTermalica Nieciecza21Lechia Gdansk
19Szeliga Bartosz  
47Szeliga Bartosz  
58Kupczak Mateusz  
60  Wolski Rafal
82  Augustyn Blazej
88  Balde Romario
90Iancu Gabriel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/02/2017Termalica Nieciecza11Lechia Gdansk
 
Match date: 17/02/2017
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minTermalica Nieciecza11Lechia Gdansk
28  Nunes Joao
57Szarek Przemyslaw  
60  Maloca Mario
64  Wojtkowiak Grzegorz
73  Peszko Slawomir
90Gutkovskis Vladislavs  
90  Mak Michal

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2015Termalica Nieciecza01Lechia Gdansk
 
Match date: 25/10/2015
Match type: Division 1

minTermalica Nieciecza01Lechia Gdansk
85Soldecki Dawid  
90  Kuswik Grzegorz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza
 
 Draw
 
 Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Termalica Nieciecza:  2
Draw:  2
Lechia Gdansk:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Termalica Nieciecza, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Lechia Gdansk and GUEST is Termalica Nieciecza

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
29/11/2025Lechia Gdansk51Termalica Nieciecza
 
Match date: 29/11/2025
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minLechia Gdansk51Termalica Nieciecza
15  Gabriel Isik
16Tomas Bobcek  
32  Jesus Jimenez
39Rifet Kapic  
40  Arkadiusz Kasperkiewicz
53Tomas Bobcek  
61Matej Rodin  
65Maksym Dyachuk  
73Ivan Zhelizko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/04/2024Lechia Gdansk31Termalica Nieciecza
 
Match date: 14/04/2024
Match type: I Liga

minLechia Gdansk31Termalica Nieciecza
41Bobcek Tomas  
53Bobcek Tomas  
90Zjawinski Lukasz  
90  Biedrzycki Wiktor

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/2022Lechia Gdansk20Termalica Nieciecza
 
Match date: 09/04/2022
Match type: Ek Relegation P.off

minLechia Gdansk20Termalica Nieciecza
11Zwolinski Lukasz  
30  Wlazlo Piotr
35  Putivtsev Artem
55  Radwanski Adam
90Paixao Flavio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/05/2018Lechia Gdansk01Termalica Nieciecza
 
Match date: 04/05/2018
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minLechia Gdansk01Termalica Nieciecza
32Chrzanowski Adam  
60  Grzelak Rafal
63Slavchev Simeon  
74  Gutkovskis Vladislavs
86  Jovanovic Vlastimir

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/02/2018Lechia Gdansk22Termalica Nieciecza
 
Match date: 27/02/2018
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minLechia Gdansk22Termalica Nieciecza
26  Gergel Roman
45Paixao Marco  
55  Grzelak Rafal
56Chrzanowski Adam  
90  Toivio Joona
90Kuswik Grzegorz  
90  Mucha Jan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/04/2017Lechia Gdansk20Termalica Nieciecza
 
Match date: 29/04/2017
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minLechia Gdansk20Termalica Nieciecza
3Haraslin Lukas  
23  Mikovic Martin
29Slavchev Simeon  
36  Szarek Przemyslaw
53Paixao Marco  
56Haraslin Lukas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/08/2016Lechia Gdansk12Termalica Nieciecza
 
Match date: 28/08/2016
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minLechia Gdansk12Termalica Nieciecza
15  Kupczak Mateusz
33  Gutkovskis Vladislavs
72  Juhar Martin
79Wolski Rafal  
82  Gutkovskis Vladislavs
83  Gutkovskis Vladislavs
88Paixao Flavio  
90  Pleva Dalibor

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/03/2016Lechia Gdansk11Termalica Nieciecza
 
Match date: 20/03/2016
Match type: Division 1

minLechia Gdansk11Termalica Nieciecza
21Mila Sebastian  
25Chrapek Michal  
49  Misak Patrik
71Wojtkowiak Grzegorz  
75  Unknown
78  Smuczynski Bartlomiej
82  Pleva Dalibor
88Janicki Rafal  
90  Smuczynski Bartlomiej
90  Juhar Martin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdansk
 
 Draw
 
 Termalica Nieciecza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Lechia Gdansk:  4
Draw:  2
Termalica Nieciecza:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Lechia Gdansk, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Termalica Nieciecza to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Termalica Nieciecza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Termalica Nieciecza over/under 0.5 goals
Termalica Nieciecza to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Termalica Nieciecza to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Termalica Nieciecza over/under 1.5 goals
Termalica Nieciecza to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Termalica Nieciecza to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Termalica Nieciecza over/under 2.5 goals
Lechia Gdansk to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Lechia Gdansk and Termalica Nieciecza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  86.7%
  
 Under  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lechia Gdansk to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Lechia Gdansk over/under 0.5 goals
Lechia Gdansk to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Lechia Gdansk and Termalica Nieciecza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lechia Gdansk to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Lechia Gdansk over/under 1.5 goals
Lechia Gdansk to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Lechia Gdansk and Termalica Nieciecza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lechia Gdansk to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Lechia Gdansk over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  6.7%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Termalica Nieciecza or Lechia Gdansk (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  46.7%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Lechia Gdansk (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
13.3%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Lechia Gdansk (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
20%
 
53.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  13.3%
  
 No goal  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.7%
  
 No goal  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza
 
 Draw
 
 Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
86.7%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Termalica Nieciecza.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza
 
 Draw
 
 Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
60%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Termalica Nieciecza.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza
 
 Draw
 
 Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
46.7%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Termalica Nieciecza.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza
 
 Draw
 
 Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
33.3%
 
53.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Termalica Nieciecza.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza
 
 Draw
 
 Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Termalica Nieciecza.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza
 
 Draw
 
 Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
26.7%
 
46.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Termalica Nieciecza.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza
 
 Draw
 
 Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
46.7%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza
 
 Draw
 
 Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
26.7%
 
53.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Termalica Nieciecza (1), draw (X), Lechia Gdansk (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Termalica Nieciecza half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Termalica Nieciecza to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Termalica Nieciecza.
Termalica Nieciecza HT over/under 0.5 goals
Termalica Nieciecza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Termalica Nieciecza to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTermalica Nieciecza.
Termalica Nieciecza HT over/under 1.5 goals
Lechia Gdansk half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lechia Gdansk to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Lechia Gdansk.
Lechia Gdansk HT over/under 0.5 goals
Lechia Gdansk half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lechia Gdansk to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLechia Gdansk.
Lechia Gdansk HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.7%
  
 Even  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza
 
 Lechia Gdansk
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
60%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Termalica Nieciecza, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Lechia Gdansk. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  73.3%
  
 T1 or D  53.3%
  
 T2 or D  73.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Termalica Nieciecza, T2=Lechia Gdansk, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Termalica Nieciecza or Lechia Gdansk to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Termalica Nieciecza not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Lechia Gdansk not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.3%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  86.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Termalica Nieciecza, T2=Lechia Gdansk, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Termalica Nieciecza or Lechia Gdansk to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Termalica Nieciecza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Lechia Gdansk not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  73.3%
  
 T1 or D  86.7%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Termalica Nieciecza, T2=Lechia Gdansk, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Termalica Nieciecza or Lechia Gdansk to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Termalica Nieciecza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Lechia Gdansk not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  6.7%
  
 11-20  13.3%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  6.7%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  6.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  13.3%
  
 81-90  6.7%
  
 No goal  6.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Termalica Nieciecza second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Termalica Nieciecza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Termalica Nieciecza, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamTermalica Nieciecza
Termalica Nieciecza 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Termalica Nieciecza second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Termalica Nieciecza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Termalica Nieciecza, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTermalica Nieciecza
Termalica Nieciecza 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Lechia Gdansk second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lechia Gdansk to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Lechia Gdansk, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Lechia Gdansk half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lechia Gdansk to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Lechia Gdansk, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  13.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  13.3%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  13.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  6.7%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Termalica Nieciecza, T2=Lechia Gdansk, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Termalica Nieciecza, with T2 is marked the guest team Lechia Gdansk, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Termalica Nieciecza) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Lechia Gdansk) wins the match.
Double results
Termalica Nieciecza - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  13.3%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Termalica Nieciecza scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Termalica Nieciecza scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Termalica Nieciecza - half with most goals
Lechia Gdansk - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  6.7%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Lechia Gdansk scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Lechia Gdansk scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Lechia Gdansk - half with most goals
Termalica Nieciecza score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Termalica Nieciecza to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Termalica Nieciecza to score in both halves
Lechia Gdansk score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Lechia Gdansk to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Lechia Gdansk to score in both halves
Termalica Nieciecza wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.7%
  
 No  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Termalica Nieciecza to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Termalica Nieciecza wins to zero
Lechia Gdansk wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.7%
  
 No  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Lechia Gdansk to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Lechia Gdansk wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Termalica Nieciecza to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Termalica Nieciecza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Termalica Nieciecza over/under 0.5 goals
Termalica Nieciecza to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Termalica Nieciecza to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Termalica Nieciecza over/under 1.5 goals
Termalica Nieciecza to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Termalica Nieciecza to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Termalica Nieciecza over/under 2.5 goals
Lechia Gdansk to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lechia Gdansk to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Lechia Gdansk over/under 0.5 goals
Lechia Gdansk to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lechia Gdansk to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Lechia Gdansk over/under 1.5 goals
Lechia Gdansk to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lechia Gdansk to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Lechia Gdansk over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  28.6%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Termalica Nieciecza or Lechia Gdansk (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Lechia Gdansk (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Lechia Gdansk (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  71.4%
  
 No goal  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza
 
 Draw
 
 Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Termalica Nieciecza.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza
 
 Draw
 
 Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Termalica Nieciecza.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza
 
 Draw
 
 Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Termalica Nieciecza.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza
 
 Draw
 
 Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Termalica Nieciecza.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza
 
 Draw
 
 Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Termalica Nieciecza.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza
 
 Draw
 
 Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Termalica Nieciecza.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza
 
 Draw
 
 Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza
 
 Draw
 
 Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Termalica Nieciecza (1), draw (X), Lechia Gdansk (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Termalica Nieciecza half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Termalica Nieciecza to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Termalica Nieciecza.
Termalica Nieciecza HT over/under 0.5 goals
Termalica Nieciecza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Termalica Nieciecza to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTermalica Nieciecza.
Termalica Nieciecza HT over/under 1.5 goals
Lechia Gdansk half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lechia Gdansk to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Lechia Gdansk.
Lechia Gdansk HT over/under 0.5 goals
Lechia Gdansk half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lechia Gdansk to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLechia Gdansk.
Lechia Gdansk HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  71.4%
  
 1  14.3%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  14.3%
  
 Even  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza
 
 Lechia Gdansk
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Termalica Nieciecza, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Lechia Gdansk. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Termalica Nieciecza, T2=Lechia Gdansk, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Termalica Nieciecza or Lechia Gdansk to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Termalica Nieciecza not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Lechia Gdansk not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Termalica Nieciecza, T2=Lechia Gdansk, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Termalica Nieciecza or Lechia Gdansk to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Termalica Nieciecza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Lechia Gdansk not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Termalica Nieciecza, T2=Lechia Gdansk, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Termalica Nieciecza or Lechia Gdansk to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Termalica Nieciecza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Lechia Gdansk not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  28.6%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  14.3%
  
 81-90  14.3%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Termalica Nieciecza second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Termalica Nieciecza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Termalica Nieciecza, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamTermalica Nieciecza
Termalica Nieciecza 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Termalica Nieciecza second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Termalica Nieciecza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Termalica Nieciecza, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTermalica Nieciecza
Termalica Nieciecza 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Lechia Gdansk second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lechia Gdansk to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Lechia Gdansk, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Lechia Gdansk half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lechia Gdansk to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Lechia Gdansk, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  85.7%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  28.6%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Termalica Nieciecza, T2=Lechia Gdansk, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Termalica Nieciecza, with T2 is marked the guest team Lechia Gdansk, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Termalica Nieciecza) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Lechia Gdansk) wins the match.
Double results
Termalica Nieciecza - half with most goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Termalica Nieciecza scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Termalica Nieciecza scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Termalica Nieciecza half with most goals
Lechia Gdansk - half with most goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  85.7%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Lechia Gdansk scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Lechia Gdansk scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Lechia Gdansk half with most goals
Termalica Nieciecza score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Termalica Nieciecza to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Termalica Nieciecza score in both halves
Lechia Gdansk score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Lechia Gdansk to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Lechia Gdansk score in both halves
Termalica Nieciecza wins to zero
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Termalica Nieciecza to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Termalica Nieciecza wins to zero
Lechia Gdansk wins to zero
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Lechia Gdansk to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Lechia Gdansk wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Termalica Nieciecza to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Termalica Nieciecza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Termalica Nieciecza over/under 0.5 goals
Termalica Nieciecza to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Termalica Nieciecza to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Termalica Nieciecza over/under 1.5 goals
Termalica Nieciecza to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Termalica Nieciecza to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Termalica Nieciecza over/under 2.5 goals
Lechia Gdansk to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lechia Gdansk to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Lechia Gdansk over/under 0.5 goals
Lechia Gdansk to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lechia Gdansk to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Lechia Gdansk over/under 1.5 goals
Lechia Gdansk to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lechia Gdansk to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Lechia Gdansk over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  37.5%
  
 Both  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Termalica Nieciecza or Lechia Gdansk (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  12.5%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdansk (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Termalica Nieciecza (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdansk (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Termalica Nieciecza (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdansk
 
 Draw
 
 Termalica Nieciecza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
75%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lechia Gdansk.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdansk
 
 Draw
 
 Termalica Nieciecza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lechia Gdansk.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdansk
 
 Draw
 
 Termalica Nieciecza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lechia Gdansk.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdansk
 
 Draw
 
 Termalica Nieciecza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lechia Gdansk.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdansk
 
 Draw
 
 Termalica Nieciecza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
0%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lechia Gdansk.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdansk
 
 Draw
 
 Termalica Nieciecza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Lechia Gdansk.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdansk
 
 Draw
 
 Termalica Nieciecza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdansk
 
 Draw
 
 Termalica Nieciecza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Lechia Gdansk (1), draw (X), Termalica Nieciecza (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Lechia Gdansk half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lechia Gdansk to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Lechia Gdansk.
Lechia Gdansk HT over/under 0.5 goals
Lechia Gdansk half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lechia Gdansk to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLechia Gdansk.
Lechia Gdansk HT over/under 1.5 goals
Termalica Nieciecza half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Termalica Nieciecza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Termalica Nieciecza.
Termalica Nieciecza HT over/under 0.5 goals
Termalica Nieciecza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Termalica Nieciecza to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTermalica Nieciecza.
Termalica Nieciecza HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  12.5%
  
 1  62.5%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  75%
  
 Even  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdansk
 
 Termalica Nieciecza
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Lechia Gdansk, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Termalica Nieciecza. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Lechia Gdansk, T2=Termalica Nieciecza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Lechia Gdansk or Termalica Nieciecza to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Lechia Gdansk not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Termalica Nieciecza not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Lechia Gdansk, T2=Termalica Nieciecza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Lechia Gdansk or Termalica Nieciecza to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Lechia Gdansk not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Termalica Nieciecza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Lechia Gdansk, T2=Termalica Nieciecza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Lechia Gdansk or Termalica Nieciecza to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Lechia Gdansk not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Termalica Nieciecza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.5%
  
 11-20  25%
  
 21-30  25%
  
 31-40  12.5%
  
 41-50  12.5%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  12.5%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Lechia Gdansk second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lechia Gdansk to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Lechia Gdansk, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Lechia Gdansk second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lechia Gdansk to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Lechia Gdansk, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Termalica Nieciecza second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Termalica Nieciecza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Termalica Nieciecza, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Termalica Nieciecza
Termalica Nieciecza 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Termalica Nieciecza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Termalica Nieciecza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Termalica Nieciecza, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTermalica Nieciecza
Termalica Nieciecza 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  50%
  
 T1|D  12.5%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  12.5%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Lechia Gdansk, T2=Termalica Nieciecza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Lechia Gdansk, with T2 is marked the guest team Termalica Nieciecza, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Lechia Gdansk) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Termalica Nieciecza) wins the match.
Double results
Lechia Gdansk - half with most goals
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Lechia Gdansk scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Lechia Gdansk scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Lechia Gdansk half with most goals
Termalica Nieciecza - half with most goals
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Termalica Nieciecza scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Termalica Nieciecza scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Termalica Nieciecza half with most goals
Lechia Gdansk score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  62.5%
  
 No  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Lechia Gdansk to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Lechia Gdansk score in both halves
Termalica Nieciecza score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Termalica Nieciecza to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Termalica Nieciecza score in both halves
Lechia Gdansk wins to zero
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Lechia Gdansk to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Lechia Gdansk wins to zero
Termalica Nieciecza wins to zero
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Termalica Nieciecza to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Termalica Nieciecza wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Lechia Gdansk is host, Termalica Nieciecza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Termalica Nieciecza and Lechia Gdansk (Termalica Nieciecza is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Termalica Nieciecza to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Termalica Nieciecza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Termalica Nieciecza to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Termalica Nieciecza to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Termalica Nieciecza to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Termalica Nieciecza to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Lechia Gdansk to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lechia Gdansk to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Lechia Gdansk to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lechia Gdansk to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Lechia Gdansk to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lechia Gdansk to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  28.6%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Termalica Nieciecza or Lechia Gdansk (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Lechia Gdansk (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Lechia Gdansk (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  71.4%
  
 No goal  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza
 
 Draw
 
 Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Termalica Nieciecza.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza
 
 Draw
 
 Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Termalica Nieciecza.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza
 
 Draw
 
 Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Termalica Nieciecza.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza
 
 Draw
 
 Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Termalica Nieciecza.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza
 
 Draw
 
 Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Termalica Nieciecza.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza
 
 Draw
 
 Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Termalica Nieciecza.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza
 
 Draw
 
 Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza
 
 Draw
 
 Lechia Gdansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Termalica Nieciecza (1), draw (X), Lechia Gdansk (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Termalica Nieciecza half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Termalica Nieciecza to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Termalica Nieciecza.
Termalica Nieciecza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Termalica Nieciecza to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTermalica Nieciecza.

Lechia Gdansk half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lechia Gdansk to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Lechia Gdansk.
Lechia Gdansk half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lechia Gdansk to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLechia Gdansk.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  71.4%
  
 1  14.3%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Termalica Nieciecza
 
 Lechia Gdansk
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Termalica Nieciecza, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Lechia Gdansk. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  14.3%
  
 Even  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Termalica Nieciecza, T2=Lechia Gdansk, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Termalica Nieciecza or Lechia Gdansk to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Termalica Nieciecza not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Lechia Gdansk not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Termalica Nieciecza, T2=Lechia Gdansk, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Termalica Nieciecza or Lechia Gdansk to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Termalica Nieciecza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Lechia Gdansk not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Termalica Nieciecza, T2=Lechia Gdansk, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Termalica Nieciecza or Lechia Gdansk to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Termalica Nieciecza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Lechia Gdansk not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Termalica Nieciecza second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Termalica Nieciecza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Termalica Nieciecza, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamTermalica Nieciecza
Termalica Nieciecza second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Termalica Nieciecza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Termalica Nieciecza, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTermalica Nieciecza
Lechia Gdansk second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lechia Gdansk to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Lechia Gdansk, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Lechia Gdansk to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Lechia Gdansk, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLechia Gdansk

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  85.7%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Termalica Nieciecza - half with most goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Termalica Nieciecza scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Termalica Nieciecza scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Lechia Gdansk - half with most goals
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  85.7%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Lechia Gdansk scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Lechia Gdansk scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  28.6%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Termalica Nieciecza, T2=Lechia Gdansk, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Termalica Nieciecza, with T2 is marked the guest team Lechia Gdansk, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Termalica Nieciecza) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Lechia Gdansk) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  28.6%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  14.3%
  
 81-90  14.3%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Termalica Nieciecza score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Termalica Nieciecza to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Lechia Gdansk score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Lechia Gdansk to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Termalica Nieciecza wins to zero
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Termalica Nieciecza to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Lechia Gdansk wins to zero
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Lechia Gdansk to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Termalica Nieciecza is host, Lechia Gdansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.06 sec.