Information for: Nice vs Le Mans

statarea, Nice vs Le Mans information

 General
Number of founded Nice matches: 1467
Number of founded Le Mans matches: 1043
Number of founded matches between Nice and Le Mans: 24

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Nice

Nice logo
Full name Olympique Gymnaste Club, de Nice-Côte dAzur
Country  France
founded 1904
Le Mans

Le Mans logo
Full name Le Mans Football Club
Country  France
founded 1985


 Team form at last then matches

Nice form
Graphic of <b>Nice</b> form
Le Mans form
Graphic of <b>Le Mans</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minParis FC30Nice
18  Youssouf Ndayishimiye
21Lassine Sinayoko  
51Samir Chergui  
89Vincent Marchetti  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Paris FC30Nice
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minNice00Lorient
37Zoumana Diallo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Nice00Lorient
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minHull City00Nice

no action

15/08/2026Hull City00Nice
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minCagliari00Nice

no action

08/08/2026Cagliari00Nice
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minJuventus20Nice
17Unknown  
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/07/2026Juventus20Nice
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minMarseille03Nice

no action

25/07/2026Marseille03Nice
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minNice40Nimes

no action

18/07/2026Nice40Nimes
 
Match date: 29/05/2026
Match type: Ligue 1 Relegation/promotion

minNice41St Etienne
46Dante Bonfim Costa Santos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/05/2026Nice41St Etienne
 
Match date: 26/05/2026
Match type: Ligue 1 Relegation/promotion

minSt Etienne00Nice
63Abdoulaye Kante  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/05/2026St Etienne00Nice
 
Match date: 22/05/2026
Match type: Coupe De France

minLens31Nice
25Florian Thauvin  
36Saud Abdulhamid  
42Odsonne Edouard  
45  Djibril Coulibaly
78Abdallah Sima  
86  Kojo Peprah Oppong
90  Morgan Sanson
90Matthieu Udol  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/05/2026Lens31Nice
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minRennes32Le Mans
5Esteban Lepaul  
26Valentin Rongier  
30  Louis Mafouta
48Issa Soumare  
54  Louis Mafouta
66  Alexandre Lauray
68  Djibril Sidibe
90Esteban Lepaul  
90Esteban Lepaul  
90Abdelhamid Ait Boudlal  
90  Harold Voyer

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Rennes32Le Mans
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 1

minLe Mans22Stade Brestois 29
31  Romain Del Castillo
43  Ludovic Ajorque
45Dame Gueye  
51Alexandre Lauray  
55Louis Mafouta  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Le Mans22Stade Brestois 29
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLe Mans01Le Havre
29  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Le Mans01Le Havre
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSaumur00Le Mans

no action

08/08/2026Saumur00Le Mans
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLe Mans11Unfp FC

no action

08/08/2026Le Mans11Unfp FC
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minAngers23Le Mans

no action

01/08/2026Angers23Le Mans
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLe Mans10Nantes
68Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026Le Mans10Nantes
 
Match date: 22/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLe Mans31Versailles 78 FC
7Unknown  
33Unknown  
45Unknown  
75  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/07/2026Le Mans31Versailles 78 FC
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLe Mans23La Roche

no action

18/07/2026Le Mans23La Roche
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minLe Mans11Reims
20  Roman Mory Diaman Gbane
36Samuel Yohou  
55  Sergio Akieme

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/05/2026Le Mans11Reims
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.1
Average received goal (per match)0.8
Average yellow card (per match)0.5
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)10
Chance to receive goal (%)30
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.9
Average received goal (per match)0.7
Average yellow card (per match)0.3
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)20
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

France - Ligue 1 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Monaco 2  2003-0  6
2. Paris FC 2  1103-0  4
3. Lille 2  1104-2  4
4. Lyon 2  1103-1  4
5. Rennes 2  1105-4  4
6. Estac Troyes 2  1102-1  4
7. Lens 2  1016-4  3
8. Marseille 2  1014-2  3
9. Angers 2  1013-3  3
10. Strasbourg 2  1012-5  3
11. Stade Brestois 29 2  0204-4  2
12. Paris Saint Germain 2  0204-4  2
13. Le Mans 2  0114-5  1
14. Lorient 2  0111-2  1
15. Le Havre 2  0111-2  1
16. Toulouse 2  0112-4  1
17. Nice 2  0110-3  1
18. Auxerre 2  0023-8  0

France - Ligue 1 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Monaco 2  2003-0  6
2. Paris FC 2  1103-0  4
3. Lille 2  1104-2  4
4. Lyon 2  1103-1  4
5. Rennes 2  1105-4  4
6. Estac Troyes 2  1102-1  4
7. Lens 2  1016-4  3
8. Marseille 2  1014-2  3
9. Angers 2  1013-3  3
10. Strasbourg 2  1012-5  3
11. Stade Brestois 29 2  0204-4  2
12. Paris Saint Germain 2  0204-4  2
13. Le Mans 2  0114-5  1
14. Lorient 2  0111-2  1
15. Le Havre 2  0111-2  1
16. Toulouse 2  0112-4  1
17. Nice 2  0110-3  1
18. Auxerre 2  0023-8  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Nice and Le Mans

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
30/10/2019Le Mans32Nice
 
Match date: 30/10/2019
Match type: League Cup

minLe Mans32Nice
1Crehin Vincent  
13Lemonnier Pierre  
15  Cyprien Wylan
16Keita Ali  
18  Lemonnier Pierre

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/03/2010Le Mans01Nice
 
Match date: 13/03/2010
Match type: Division 1

minLe Mans01Nice
61  Coulibaly
68Geder  
77  Remy
82Goulon  
90Le Tallec  
90  Mounier

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/11/2009Nice10Le Mans
 
Match date: 01/11/2009
Match type: Division 1

minNice10Le Mans
15  Geder
40Gace  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/02/2009Le Mans12Nice
 
Match date: 14/02/2009
Match type: Division 1

minLe Mans12Nice
51Helstad  
75  Fae
78Cerdan  
78  Remy
90  Traore

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2008Nice22Le Mans
 
Match date: 20/09/2008
Match type: Division 1

minNice22Le Mans
2Fae  
29Remy  
49  Hellebuyck
86  Lamah

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/03/2008Nice00Le Mans
 
Match date: 08/03/2008
Match type: Division 1

minNice00Le Mans

no action

details
06/10/2007Le Mans20Nice
 
Match date: 06/10/2007
Match type: Division 1

minLe Mans20Nice
30De Melo  
60Matsui  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/05/2007Nice33Le Mans
 
Match date: 26/05/2007
Match type: Division 1

minNice33Le Mans
32Bellion  
35  Romaric
44Vahirua  
54Bellion  
60  Bangoura
64  Matsui

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/08/2006Le Mans10Nice
 
Match date: 05/08/2006
Match type: Division 1

minLe Mans10Nice
17Grafite  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2006Le Mans20Nice
 
Match date: 11/02/2006
Match type: Division 1

minLe Mans20Nice
61Fanchone J.  
66Bangoura  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/09/2005Nice10Le Mans
 
Match date: 21/09/2005
Match type: Division 1

minNice10Le Mans
21Bagayoko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/01/2004Nice01Le Mans
 
Match date: 17/01/2004
Match type: Division 1

minNice01Le Mans
40  Cousin D.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/08/2003Le Mans11Nice
 
Match date: 16/08/2003
Match type: Division 1

minLe Mans11Nice
23D Amico F.  
44  Everson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/02/2002Nice32Le Mans
 
Match date: 23/02/2002
Match type: Division 2

minNice32Le Mans
36  Samson
39Meslin  
65  Cousin D.
85Rodriguez P.  
89Cherrad  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/10/2001Le Mans10Nice
 
Match date: 12/10/2001
Match type: Division 2

minLe Mans10Nice
68Cousin D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/09/2001Le Mans21Nice
 
Match date: 01/09/2001
Match type: League Cup

minLe Mans21Nice
4Franchone  
28Franchone  
90  Ayeli S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/03/2001Nice11Le Mans
 
Match date: 27/03/2001
Match type: Division 2

minNice11Le Mans
65Nogueira M.  
88  Samson S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/10/2000Le Mans10Nice
 
Match date: 14/10/2000
Match type: Division 2

minLe Mans10Nice
19Samson S.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/04/2000Nice11Le Mans
 
Match date: 15/04/2000
Match type: Division 2

minNice11Le Mans
45  Bonnard
74Prat L.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/10/1999Le Mans00Nice
 
Match date: 23/10/1999
Match type: Division 2

minLe Mans00Nice

no action

details
16/01/1999Nice20Le Mans
 
Match date: 16/01/1999
Match type: Division 2

minNice20Le Mans
4Aulanier D.  
76Mane  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/1998Le Mans10Nice
 
Match date: 12/09/1998
Match type: Division 2

minLe Mans10Nice
29Bakari D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/04/1998Le Mans20Nice
 
Match date: 29/04/1998
Match type: Division 2

minLe Mans20Nice
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/11/1997Nice02Le Mans
 
Match date: 15/11/1997
Match type: Division 2

minNice02Le Mans
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Nice
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
29.2%
 
45.8%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  24
Nice:  6
Draw:  7
Le Mans:  11
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Nice and GUEST is Le Mans

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
01/11/2009Nice10Le Mans
 
Match date: 01/11/2009
Match type: Division 1

minNice10Le Mans
15  Geder
40Gace  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2008Nice22Le Mans
 
Match date: 20/09/2008
Match type: Division 1

minNice22Le Mans
2Fae  
29Remy  
49  Hellebuyck
86  Lamah

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/03/2008Nice00Le Mans
 
Match date: 08/03/2008
Match type: Division 1

minNice00Le Mans

no action

details
26/05/2007Nice33Le Mans
 
Match date: 26/05/2007
Match type: Division 1

minNice33Le Mans
32Bellion  
35  Romaric
44Vahirua  
54Bellion  
60  Bangoura
64  Matsui

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/09/2005Nice10Le Mans
 
Match date: 21/09/2005
Match type: Division 1

minNice10Le Mans
21Bagayoko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/01/2004Nice01Le Mans
 
Match date: 17/01/2004
Match type: Division 1

minNice01Le Mans
40  Cousin D.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/02/2002Nice32Le Mans
 
Match date: 23/02/2002
Match type: Division 2

minNice32Le Mans
36  Samson
39Meslin  
65  Cousin D.
85Rodriguez P.  
89Cherrad  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/03/2001Nice11Le Mans
 
Match date: 27/03/2001
Match type: Division 2

minNice11Le Mans
65Nogueira M.  
88  Samson S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/04/2000Nice11Le Mans
 
Match date: 15/04/2000
Match type: Division 2

minNice11Le Mans
45  Bonnard
74Prat L.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/01/1999Nice20Le Mans
 
Match date: 16/01/1999
Match type: Division 2

minNice20Le Mans
4Aulanier D.  
76Mane  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/11/1997Nice02Le Mans
 
Match date: 15/11/1997
Match type: Division 2

minNice02Le Mans
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Nice
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Nice:  4
Draw:  5
Le Mans:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Nice, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Le Mans and GUEST is Nice

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
30/10/2019Le Mans32Nice
 
Match date: 30/10/2019
Match type: League Cup

minLe Mans32Nice
1Crehin Vincent  
13Lemonnier Pierre  
15  Cyprien Wylan
16Keita Ali  
18  Lemonnier Pierre

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/03/2010Le Mans01Nice
 
Match date: 13/03/2010
Match type: Division 1

minLe Mans01Nice
61  Coulibaly
68Geder  
77  Remy
82Goulon  
90Le Tallec  
90  Mounier

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/02/2009Le Mans12Nice
 
Match date: 14/02/2009
Match type: Division 1

minLe Mans12Nice
51Helstad  
75  Fae
78Cerdan  
78  Remy
90  Traore

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/10/2007Le Mans20Nice
 
Match date: 06/10/2007
Match type: Division 1

minLe Mans20Nice
30De Melo  
60Matsui  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/08/2006Le Mans10Nice
 
Match date: 05/08/2006
Match type: Division 1

minLe Mans10Nice
17Grafite  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2006Le Mans20Nice
 
Match date: 11/02/2006
Match type: Division 1

minLe Mans20Nice
61Fanchone J.  
66Bangoura  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/08/2003Le Mans11Nice
 
Match date: 16/08/2003
Match type: Division 1

minLe Mans11Nice
23D Amico F.  
44  Everson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/10/2001Le Mans10Nice
 
Match date: 12/10/2001
Match type: Division 2

minLe Mans10Nice
68Cousin D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/09/2001Le Mans21Nice
 
Match date: 01/09/2001
Match type: League Cup

minLe Mans21Nice
4Franchone  
28Franchone  
90  Ayeli S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/10/2000Le Mans10Nice
 
Match date: 14/10/2000
Match type: Division 2

minLe Mans10Nice
19Samson S.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/10/1999Le Mans00Nice
 
Match date: 23/10/1999
Match type: Division 2

minLe Mans00Nice

no action

details
12/09/1998Le Mans10Nice
 
Match date: 12/09/1998
Match type: Division 2

minLe Mans10Nice
29Bakari D.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/04/1998Le Mans20Nice
 
Match date: 29/04/1998
Match type: Division 2

minLe Mans20Nice
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Nice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
69.2%
 
15.4%
 
15.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
Le Mans:  9
Draw:  2
Nice:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Le Mans, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Nice and Le Mans (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Nice to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.2%
  
 Under  45.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nice to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Nice over/under 0.5 goals
Nice to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nice to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nice over/under 1.5 goals
Nice to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nice to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nice over/under 2.5 goals
Le Mans to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Nice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Le Mans over/under 0.5 goals
Le Mans to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Nice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Le Mans over/under 1.5 goals
Le Mans to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Le Mans and Nice
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Le Mans over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  8.3%
  
 Only one  54.2%
  
 Both  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Nice or Le Mans (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  41.7%
  
 2-3  41.7%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
 
 
 
 
Nice (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Le Mans (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20.8%
 
37.5%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
 
 
 
 
Nice (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Le Mans (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
16.7%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.2%
  
 No goal  70.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.2%
  
 No goal  70.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
75%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nice.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nice.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20.8%
 
37.5%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nice.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20.8%
 
33.3%
 
45.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nice.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20.8%
 
29.2%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nice.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
29.2%
 
45.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nice.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20.8%
 
37.5%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
54.2%
 
20.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Nice (1), draw (X), Le Mans (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.8%
  
 Under  29.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Nice half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nice to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Nice.
Nice HT over/under 0.5 goals
Nice half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nice to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNice.
Nice HT over/under 1.5 goals
Le Mans half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.2%
  
 Under  45.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Le Mans.
Le Mans HT over/under 0.5 goals
Le Mans half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLe Mans.
Le Mans HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  29.2%
  
 1  37.5%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  45.8%
  
 Even  54.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
 Le Mans
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.2%
 
62.5%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Nice, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Le Mans. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70.8%
  
 T1 or D  54.2%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Nice, T2=Le Mans, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nice or Le Mans to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nice not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Le Mans not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  58.3%
  
 T2 or D  79.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Nice, T2=Le Mans, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nice or Le Mans to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Le Mans not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.8%
  
 T1 or D  116.7%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Nice, T2=Le Mans, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nice or Le Mans to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Le Mans not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  8.3%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  4.2%
  
 51-60  4.2%
  
 61-70  12.5%
  
 71-80  4.2%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  8.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Nice second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Nice, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamNice
Nice 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Nice second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Nice, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNice
Nice 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Le Mans second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Le Mans, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Le Mans
Le Mans 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Le Mans half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Le Mans, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLe Mans
Le Mans 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  45.8%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  29.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12.5%
  
 T1|D  8.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  8.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  4.2%
  
 T2|T2  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Nice, T2=Le Mans, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Nice, with T2 is marked the guest team Le Mans, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Nice) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Le Mans) wins the match.
Double results
Nice - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Nice scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Nice scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Nice - half with most goals
Le Mans - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  41.7%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Le Mans scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Le Mans scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Le Mans - half with most goals
Nice score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nice to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Nice to score in both halves
Le Mans score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Le Mans to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Le Mans to score in both halves
Nice wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nice to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Nice wins to zero
Le Mans wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Le Mans to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Le Mans wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Nice and Le Mans
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20.8%
  
 No  79.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Nice is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  36.4%
  
 Even  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Nice to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nice to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Nice over/under 0.5 goals
Nice to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nice to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nice over/under 1.5 goals
Nice to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nice to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nice over/under 2.5 goals
Le Mans to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Le Mans over/under 0.5 goals
Le Mans to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Le Mans over/under 1.5 goals
Le Mans to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Le Mans over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  9.1%
  
 Only one  45.5%
  
 Both  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Nice or Le Mans (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  36.4%
  
 2-3  36.4%
  
 4+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nice (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Le Mans (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
27.3%
 
63.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nice (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Le Mans (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
9.1%
 
90.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
72.7%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nice.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nice.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nice.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nice.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nice.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nice.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
54.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Nice (1), draw (X), Le Mans (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Nice half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nice to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Nice.
Nice HT over/under 0.5 goals
Nice half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nice to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNice.
Nice HT over/under 1.5 goals
Le Mans half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Le Mans.
Le Mans HT over/under 0.5 goals
Le Mans half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLe Mans.
Le Mans HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  18.2%
  
 1  45.5%
  
 2+  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
 Le Mans
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
36.4%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Nice, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Le Mans. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  81.8%
  
 T2 or D  63.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Nice, T2=Le Mans, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nice or Le Mans to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nice not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Le Mans not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  72.7%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Nice, T2=Le Mans, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nice or Le Mans to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Le Mans not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.5%
  
 T1 or D  90.9%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Nice, T2=Le Mans, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nice or Le Mans to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Le Mans not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  27.3%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  9.1%
  
 31-40  36.4%
  
 41-50  9.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  9.1%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Nice second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Nice, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamNice
Nice 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Nice second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Nice, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNice
Nice 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Le Mans second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Le Mans, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Le Mans
Le Mans 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Le Mans half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Le Mans, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLe Mans
Le Mans 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  27.3%
  
 T1|D  18.2%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  9.1%
  
 D|D  18.2%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  9.1%
  
 T2|T2  18.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Nice, T2=Le Mans, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Nice, with T2 is marked the guest team Le Mans, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Nice) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Le Mans) wins the match.
Double results
Nice - half with most goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Nice scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Nice scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Nice half with most goals
Le Mans - half with most goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Le Mans scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Le Mans scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Le Mans half with most goals
Nice score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nice to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Nice score in both halves
Le Mans score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Le Mans to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Le Mans score in both halves
Nice wins to zero
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nice to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Nice wins to zero
Le Mans wins to zero
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Le Mans to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Le Mans wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Le Mans is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  61.5%
  
 Even  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Nice to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nice to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Nice over/under 0.5 goals
Nice to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nice to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nice over/under 1.5 goals
Nice to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nice to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nice over/under 2.5 goals
Le Mans to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Le Mans over/under 0.5 goals
Le Mans to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Le Mans over/under 1.5 goals
Le Mans to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Le Mans over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.7%
  
 Only one  61.5%
  
 Both  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Nice or Le Mans (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  46.2%
  
 2-3  46.2%
  
 4+  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Nice (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
46.2%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Nice (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
23.1%
 
76.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.8%
  
 No goal  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.7%
  
 No goal  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Nice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
76.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Mans.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Nice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.5%
 
38.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Mans.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Nice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
46.2%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Mans.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Nice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.5%
 
38.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Mans.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Nice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
69.2%
 
30.8%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Mans.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Nice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
69.2%
 
15.4%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Le Mans.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Nice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
46.2%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Draw
 
 Nice
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
53.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Le Mans (1), draw (X), Nice (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Le Mans half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Le Mans.
Le Mans HT over/under 0.5 goals
Le Mans half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLe Mans.
Le Mans HT over/under 1.5 goals
Nice half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nice to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Nice.
Nice HT over/under 0.5 goals
Nice half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nice to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNice.
Nice HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  38.5%
  
 1  30.8%
  
 2+  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.5%
  
 Even  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Le Mans
 
 Nice
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
84.6%
 
7.7%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Le Mans, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Nice. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  84.6%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  30.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Le Mans, T2=Nice, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Le Mans or Nice to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Le Mans not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nice not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.8%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  46.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Le Mans, T2=Nice, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Le Mans or Nice to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Le Mans not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.2%
  
 T1 or D  61.5%
  
 T2 or D  76.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Le Mans, T2=Nice, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Le Mans or Nice to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Le Mans not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Nice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  23.1%
  
 11-20  15.4%
  
 21-30  23.1%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  7.7%
  
 61-70  15.4%
  
 71-80  7.7%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  7.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Le Mans second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Le Mans, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLe Mans
Le Mans 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Le Mans second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Le Mans, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLe Mans
Le Mans 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Nice second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Nice, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Nice
Nice 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Nice half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Nice, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNice
Nice 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  53.8%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  53.8%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  15.4%
  
 D|D  15.4%
  
 D|T2  15.4%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Le Mans, T2=Nice, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Le Mans, with T2 is marked the guest team Nice, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Le Mans) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Nice) wins the match.
Double results
Le Mans - half with most goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  53.8%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Le Mans scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Le Mans scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Le Mans half with most goals
Nice - half with most goals
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Nice scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Nice scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Nice half with most goals
Le Mans score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Le Mans to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Le Mans score in both halves
Nice score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nice to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Nice score in both halves
Le Mans wins to zero
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  53.8%
  
 No  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Le Mans to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Le Mans wins to zero
Nice wins to zero
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nice to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Nice wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  61.5%
  
 No  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Le Mans is host, Nice is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Nice and Le Mans (Nice is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Nice to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nice to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Nice to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nice to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Nice to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nice to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Le Mans to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Le Mans to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Le Mans to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  9.1%
  
 Only one  45.5%
  
 Both  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Nice or Le Mans (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  36.4%
  
 2-3  36.4%
  
 4+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  36.4%
  
 Even  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nice (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Le Mans (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
27.3%
 
63.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nice (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Le Mans (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
9.1%
 
90.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
72.7%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nice.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nice.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nice.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nice.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nice.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Nice.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
 Draw
 
 Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
54.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Nice (1), draw (X), Le Mans (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Nice half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nice to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Nice.
Nice half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nice to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNice.

Le Mans half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Le Mans.
Le Mans half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLe Mans.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  18.2%
  
 1  45.5%
  
 2+  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Nice
 
 Le Mans
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
36.4%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Nice, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Le Mans. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  81.8%
  
 T2 or D  63.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Nice, T2=Le Mans, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nice or Le Mans to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nice not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Le Mans not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  72.7%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Nice, T2=Le Mans, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nice or Le Mans to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Le Mans not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.5%
  
 T1 or D  90.9%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Nice, T2=Le Mans, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Nice or Le Mans to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Nice not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Le Mans not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Nice second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Nice, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamNice
Nice second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Nice to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Nice, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNice
Le Mans second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Le Mans, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Le Mans
Le Mans half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Le Mans to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Le Mans, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLe Mans

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Nice - half with most goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Nice scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Nice scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Le Mans - half with most goals
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Le Mans scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Le Mans scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  27.3%
  
 T1|D  18.2%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  9.1%
  
 D|D  18.2%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  9.1%
  
 T2|T2  18.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Nice, T2=Le Mans, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Nice, with T2 is marked the guest team Le Mans, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Nice) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Le Mans) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  27.3%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  9.1%
  
 31-40  36.4%
  
 41-50  9.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  9.1%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Nice score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nice to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Le Mans score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Le Mans to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Nice wins to zero
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Nice to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Le Mans wins to zero
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Le Mans to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Nice is host, Le Mans is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.3 sec.