Information for: St Etienne vs Laval

statarea, St Etienne vs Laval information

 General
Number of founded St Etienne matches: 1505
Number of founded Laval matches: 1199
Number of founded matches between St Etienne and Laval: 16

 Bet navigator



 Team information

St Etienne

St Etienne logo
Full name Association Sportive, Saint-Étienne Loire
Country  France
founded 1919
Laval

Laval logo
Full name Stade Lavallois Mayenne Football Club
Country  France
founded 17 July 1902


 Team form at last then matches

St Etienne form
Graphic of <b>St Etienne</b> form
Laval form
Graphic of <b>Laval</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minGuingamp30St Etienne
29  Joao Ferreira
37Stanislas Kielt  
50Teddy Averlant  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026Guingamp30St Etienne
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minSt Etienne10Nantes
45  Kelvin Amian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026St Etienne10Nantes
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minRed Star FC 9301St Etienne
13  Irvin Cardona
39  Joao Ferreira
44Jovany Ikanga A Ngele  
48  Ben Old

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Red Star FC 9301St Etienne
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minSt Etienne20Rodez
15Thierno Ballo  
37  Jordan Mendes Correia
45  Mathis Saka

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026St Etienne20Rodez
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minMetz22St Etienne
12  Sohaib Nair
30Believe Munongo  
38  Augustine Boakye

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Metz22St Etienne
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minDunkerque21St Etienne
19  Julien Le Cardinal
39Adrien Lebeau  
43  Augustine Boakye
51  Tamar Svetlin
52Khalil Ayari  
53Khalil Ayari  
58Souleymane Keita  
90Thena Massock  
90Franck Atoen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Dunkerque21St Etienne
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minSt Etienne31Montpellier
41Maxime Bernauer  
45Augustine Boakye  
45  Daylam Meddah
49Augustine Boakye  
59  Naoufel El Hannach
67  Daylam Meddah
71Joshua Duffus  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026St Etienne31Montpellier
 
Match date: 31/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minDijon23St Etienne
21  Thierno Ballo
39Samy Chouchane  
44Paul Bellon  
45  Zuriko Davitashvili
55Samy Chouchane  
64  Thierno Ballo
80  Augustine Boakye

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/08/2026Dijon23St Etienne
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minSt Etienne40Grenoble Foot 38
6  Baptiste Mouazan
13Aron Csongvai  
19Thierno Ballo  
45  Clement Vidal
45Irvin Cardona  
57Maxime Bernauer  
76  Samba Diba
82Zuriko Davitashvili  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026St Etienne40Grenoble Foot 38
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minSt Etienne31Clermont Foot 63
41Irvin Cardona  
49Jakob Breum  
54Thierno Ballo  
68  Ivan M'bahia
71Jakob Breum  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026St Etienne31Clermont Foot 63
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/10/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minLaval10Boulogne
28Layousse Samb  
34Mathis Houdayer  
37Teddy Bouriaud  
41  Sonny Duflos
43  Demba Thiam

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/10/2026Laval10Boulogne
 
Match date: 23/10/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minNancy10Laval
25  Esteban Mouton
25  William Bianda
26  Teddy Bouriaud
28  Trevis Dago

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/10/2026Nancy10Laval
 
Match date: 16/10/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minLaval33Clermont Foot 63
25  Christ Okou
36  Ivan M'bahia
38  Florian Bianchini

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/10/2026Laval33Clermont Foot 63
 
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minPau32Laval
18Anthony Briancon  
22  Mathis Houdayer

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/10/2026Pau32Laval
 
Match date: 02/10/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLaval10Rennes

no action

02/10/2026Laval10Rennes
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minLaval11Sochaux
4Yannis Court  
63Ethan Clavreul  
67William Bianda  
71  Benjamin Gomel
79  Samy Baghdadi
83Sam Sanna  
89Esteban Mouton  
90Mathis Houdayer  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026Laval11Sochaux
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minDijon32Laval
3Samy Chouchane  
31Ange Lago  
34  Aboubakary Kante
45Y Aka  
73  Ethan Clavreul
78  Mamadou Samassa
79Julio Tavares  
82Adel Lembezat  
85Hugo Vargas Rios  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026Dijon32Laval
 
Match date: 04/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minLaval12Red Star FC 93
29Cyril Mandouki  
37  Samuel Renel
45  Damien Durand
49Mathis Houdayer  
52  Kemo Cisse
62  Mahamadou Diawara
86  Gaetan Poussin
86  Mahamadou Diawara
90Yannis Court  
90  Islamdine Halifa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/09/2026Laval12Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minLaval03Grenoble Foot 38
12  Jean-guy Akpa Akpro
19  Samba Diba
40  Baptiste Mouazan
45  Clement Vidal
56  Aurelien Pelon
64Sascha Mellier  
71  Kyliann Fofana
79  Yohann Magnin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Laval03Grenoble Foot 38
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minMetz11Laval
18  Trevis Dago
31  Julien Maggiotti
33Idris Mohamed  
49  Julien Maggiotti
51  Jules Gaudin
78Pape Moussa Fall  
83Idris Mohamed  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Metz11Laval
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.6
Average received goal (per match)0.7
Average yellow card (per match)1.1
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.7
Average received goal (per match)1.3
Average yellow card (per match)1.8
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

France - Ligue 2 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. St Etienne 11  81223-11  25
2. Nancy 12  81317-9  25
3. Montpellier 12  73218-9  24
4. Reims 12  56124-15  21
5. Pau 11  62316-11  20
6. Dijon 12  53421-19  18
7. Metz 12  45320-19  17
8. Red Star FC 93 12  52514-17  17
9. Annecy 12  51614-18  16
10. Dunkerque 12  43517-17  15
11. Guingamp 12  42616-18  14
12. Boulogne 12  27310-8  13
13. Rodez 11  41617-22  13
14. Sochaux 12  2558-15  11
15. Grenoble Foot 38 12  32713-22  11
16. Nantes 11  23612-18  9
17. Laval 11  23614-21  9
18. Clermont Foot 63 11  08310-15  8

France - Ligue 2 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. St Etienne 11  81223-11  25
2. Nancy 12  81317-9  25
3. Montpellier 12  73218-9  24
4. Reims 12  56124-15  21
5. Pau 11  62316-11  20
6. Dijon 12  53421-19  18
7. Metz 12  45320-19  17
8. Red Star FC 93 12  52514-17  17
9. Annecy 12  51614-18  16
10. Dunkerque 12  43517-17  15
11. Guingamp 12  42616-18  14
12. Boulogne 12  27310-8  13
13. Rodez 11  41617-22  13
14. Sochaux 12  2558-15  11
15. Grenoble Foot 38 12  32713-22  11
16. Nantes 11  23612-18  9
17. Laval 11  23614-21  9
18. Clermont Foot 63 11  08310-15  8


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between St Etienne and Laval

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
21/02/2026St Etienne21Laval
 
Match date: 21/02/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minSt Etienne21Laval
3Zuriko Davitashvili  
23  Titouan Thomas
36  Mamadou Camara
38Augustine Boakye  
62Abdoulaye Kante  
71Florian Tardieu  
90Augustine Boakye  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/08/2025Laval33St Etienne
 
Match date: 09/08/2025
Match type: Ligue 2

minLaval33St Etienne
16Malik Tchokounte  
25Theo Pellenard  
27  Irvin Cardona
35  Augustine Boakye
41Malik Tchokounte  
51  Unknown
87Ethan Clavreul  
90Aymeric Faurand-tournaire  
90Theo Pellenard  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/01/2024St Etienne00Laval
 
Match date: 13/01/2024
Match type: Ligue 2

minSt Etienne00Laval

no action

details
23/10/2023Laval01St Etienne
 
Match date: 23/10/2023
Match type: Ligue 2

minLaval01St Etienne
13  Sissoko Ibrahim
45Balde Yasser  
86  Larsonneur Gautier

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2023Laval21St Etienne
 
Match date: 13/05/2023
Match type: Ligue 2

minLaval21St Etienne
31Elisor Simon  
38  Chambost Dylan
50Bobichon Antonin  
68  Nkounkou Niels
90Tavares Yohan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/01/2023St Etienne10Laval
 
Match date: 10/01/2023
Match type: Ligue 2

minSt Etienne10Laval
59Cafaro Mathieu  
60Cafaro Mathieu  
65Bouchouari Benjamin  
72  N'chobi Yapo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/04/2004St Etienne20Laval
 
Match date: 11/04/2004
Match type: Division 2

minSt Etienne20Laval
33Compan L.  
43Marin N.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/11/2003Laval20St Etienne
 
Match date: 01/11/2003
Match type: Division 2

minLaval20St Etienne
70Custovic  
82Mauricio G.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2003St Etienne10Laval
 
Match date: 10/05/2003
Match type: Division 2

minSt Etienne10Laval
9Compan L.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/12/2002Laval10St Etienne
 
Match date: 04/12/2002
Match type: Division 2

minLaval10St Etienne
66Buzare M.  
87Mauricio G.  
89noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/03/2002St Etienne31Laval
 
Match date: 06/03/2002
Match type: Division 2

minSt Etienne31Laval
62  Moreau
65Hermandez T.  
70Bia G.  
90Fellahi K.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/10/2001Laval11St Etienne
 
Match date: 20/10/2001
Match type: Division 2

minLaval11St Etienne
63Monier J.  
69  Di Rocco A.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/03/1998St Etienne32Laval
 
Match date: 14/03/1998
Match type: Division 2

minSt Etienne32Laval
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/10/1997Laval41St Etienne
 
Match date: 08/10/1997
Match type: Division 2

minLaval41St Etienne
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/12/1996Laval00St Etienne
 
Match date: 07/12/1996
Match type: Division 2

minLaval00St Etienne

no action

details
17/08/1996St Etienne40Laval
 
Match date: 17/08/1996
Match type: Division 2

minSt Etienne40Laval
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
St Etienne
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  16
St Etienne:  8
Draw:  4
Laval:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is St Etienne and GUEST is Laval

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
21/02/2026St Etienne21Laval
 
Match date: 21/02/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minSt Etienne21Laval
3Zuriko Davitashvili  
23  Titouan Thomas
36  Mamadou Camara
38Augustine Boakye  
62Abdoulaye Kante  
71Florian Tardieu  
90Augustine Boakye  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/01/2024St Etienne00Laval
 
Match date: 13/01/2024
Match type: Ligue 2

minSt Etienne00Laval

no action

details
10/01/2023St Etienne10Laval
 
Match date: 10/01/2023
Match type: Ligue 2

minSt Etienne10Laval
59Cafaro Mathieu  
60Cafaro Mathieu  
65Bouchouari Benjamin  
72  N'chobi Yapo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/04/2004St Etienne20Laval
 
Match date: 11/04/2004
Match type: Division 2

minSt Etienne20Laval
33Compan L.  
43Marin N.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2003St Etienne10Laval
 
Match date: 10/05/2003
Match type: Division 2

minSt Etienne10Laval
9Compan L.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/03/2002St Etienne31Laval
 
Match date: 06/03/2002
Match type: Division 2

minSt Etienne31Laval
62  Moreau
65Hermandez T.  
70Bia G.  
90Fellahi K.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/03/1998St Etienne32Laval
 
Match date: 14/03/1998
Match type: Division 2

minSt Etienne32Laval
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/1996St Etienne40Laval
 
Match date: 17/08/1996
Match type: Division 2

minSt Etienne40Laval
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
St Etienne
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
87.5%
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
St Etienne:  7
Draw:  1
Laval:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team St Etienne, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Laval and GUEST is St Etienne

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
09/08/2025Laval33St Etienne
 
Match date: 09/08/2025
Match type: Ligue 2

minLaval33St Etienne
16Malik Tchokounte  
25Theo Pellenard  
27  Irvin Cardona
35  Augustine Boakye
41Malik Tchokounte  
51  Unknown
87Ethan Clavreul  
90Aymeric Faurand-tournaire  
90Theo Pellenard  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/10/2023Laval01St Etienne
 
Match date: 23/10/2023
Match type: Ligue 2

minLaval01St Etienne
13  Sissoko Ibrahim
45Balde Yasser  
86  Larsonneur Gautier

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2023Laval21St Etienne
 
Match date: 13/05/2023
Match type: Ligue 2

minLaval21St Etienne
31Elisor Simon  
38  Chambost Dylan
50Bobichon Antonin  
68  Nkounkou Niels
90Tavares Yohan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/11/2003Laval20St Etienne
 
Match date: 01/11/2003
Match type: Division 2

minLaval20St Etienne
70Custovic  
82Mauricio G.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/12/2002Laval10St Etienne
 
Match date: 04/12/2002
Match type: Division 2

minLaval10St Etienne
66Buzare M.  
87Mauricio G.  
89noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/10/2001Laval11St Etienne
 
Match date: 20/10/2001
Match type: Division 2

minLaval11St Etienne
63Monier J.  
69  Di Rocco A.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/10/1997Laval41St Etienne
 
Match date: 08/10/1997
Match type: Division 2

minLaval41St Etienne
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/12/1996Laval00St Etienne
 
Match date: 07/12/1996
Match type: Division 2

minLaval00St Etienne

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Laval:  4
Draw:  3
St Etienne:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Laval, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between St Etienne and Laval (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
St Etienne to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
St Etienne over/under 0.5 goals
St Etienne to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
St Etienne over/under 1.5 goals
St Etienne to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
St Etienne over/under 2.5 goals
Laval to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and St Etienne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.3%
  
 Under  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Laval over/under 0.5 goals
Laval to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and St Etienne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Laval over/under 1.5 goals
Laval to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Laval and St Etienne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Laval over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  12.5%
  
 Only one  43.8%
  
 Both  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: St Etienne or Laval (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  37.5%
  
 2-3  31.3%
  
 4+  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Laval (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
37.5%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Laval (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
18.8%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.3%
  
 No goal  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  6.3%
  
 No goal  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.8%
  
 No goal  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.8%
  
 No goal  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.8%
  
 No goal  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team St Etienne.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team St Etienne.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
56.3%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team St Etienne.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team St Etienne.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team St Etienne.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team St Etienne.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
56.3%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: St Etienne (1), draw (X), Laval (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
St Etienne half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team St Etienne.
St Etienne HT over/under 0.5 goals
St Etienne half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSt Etienne.
St Etienne HT over/under 1.5 goals
Laval half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Laval.
Laval HT over/under 0.5 goals
Laval half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLaval.
Laval HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  43.8%
  
 1  12.5%
  
 2+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne
 
 Laval
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
43.8%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team St Etienne, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Laval. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  68.8%
  
 T1 or D  68.8%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=St Etienne, T2=Laval, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance St Etienne or Laval to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance St Etienne not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Laval not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=St Etienne, T2=Laval, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance St Etienne or Laval to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance St Etienne not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Laval not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  31.3%
  
 T1 or D  106.3%
  
 T2 or D  81.3%
  
 
 
 T1=St Etienne, T2=Laval, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance St Etienne or Laval to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance St Etienne not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Laval not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  12.5%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  6.3%
  
 61-70  18.8%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  6.3%
  
 No goal  18.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
St Etienne second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team St Etienne, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSt Etienne
St Etienne 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
St Etienne second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team St Etienne, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSt Etienne
St Etienne 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Laval second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Laval, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Laval
Laval 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Laval half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Laval, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLaval
Laval 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  31.3%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  31.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  25%
  
 D|T2  18.8%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  6.3%
  
 
 
 T1=St Etienne, T2=Laval, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked St Etienne, with T2 is marked the guest team Laval, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (St Etienne) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Laval) wins the match.
Double results
St Etienne - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  18.8%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match St Etienne scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means St Etienne scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
St Etienne - half with most goals
Laval - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.8%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Laval scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Laval scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Laval - half with most goals
St Etienne score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.3%
  
 No  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for St Etienne to score a goal in both halves of the match.
St Etienne to score in both halves
Laval score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Laval to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Laval to score in both halves
St Etienne wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  31.3%
  
 No  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for St Etienne to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
St Etienne wins to zero
Laval wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Laval to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Laval wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between St Etienne and Laval
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when St Etienne is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
St Etienne to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
St Etienne over/under 0.5 goals
St Etienne to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
St Etienne over/under 1.5 goals
St Etienne to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
St Etienne over/under 2.5 goals
Laval to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Laval over/under 0.5 goals
Laval to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Laval over/under 1.5 goals
Laval to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Laval over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  12.5%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: St Etienne or Laval (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  37.5%
  
 2-3  25%
  
 4+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Laval (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Laval (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team St Etienne.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team St Etienne.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team St Etienne.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team St Etienne.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team St Etienne.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team St Etienne.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: St Etienne (1), draw (X), Laval (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
St Etienne half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team St Etienne.
St Etienne HT over/under 0.5 goals
St Etienne half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSt Etienne.
St Etienne HT over/under 1.5 goals
Laval half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Laval.
Laval HT over/under 0.5 goals
Laval half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLaval.
Laval HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  37.5%
  
 1  12.5%
  
 2+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne
 
 Laval
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team St Etienne, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Laval. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=St Etienne, T2=Laval, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance St Etienne or Laval to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance St Etienne not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Laval not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=St Etienne, T2=Laval, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance St Etienne or Laval to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance St Etienne not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Laval not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  25%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=St Etienne, T2=Laval, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance St Etienne or Laval to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance St Etienne not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Laval not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  37.5%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  12.5%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  12.5%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
St Etienne second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team St Etienne, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSt Etienne
St Etienne 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
St Etienne second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team St Etienne, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSt Etienne
St Etienne 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Laval second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Laval, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Laval
Laval 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Laval half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Laval, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLaval
Laval 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  50%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  25%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=St Etienne, T2=Laval, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked St Etienne, with T2 is marked the guest team Laval, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (St Etienne) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Laval) wins the match.
Double results
St Etienne - half with most goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match St Etienne scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means St Etienne scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
St Etienne half with most goals
Laval - half with most goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Laval scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Laval scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Laval half with most goals
St Etienne score goal in both halves
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for St Etienne to score a goal in both halves of the match.
St Etienne score in both halves
Laval score goal in both halves
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Laval to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Laval score in both halves
St Etienne wins to zero
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for St Etienne to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
St Etienne wins to zero
Laval wins to zero
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Laval to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Laval wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Laval is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
St Etienne to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
St Etienne over/under 0.5 goals
St Etienne to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
St Etienne over/under 1.5 goals
St Etienne to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
St Etienne over/under 2.5 goals
Laval to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Laval over/under 0.5 goals
Laval to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Laval over/under 1.5 goals
Laval to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Laval over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  12.5%
  
 Only one  37.5%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: St Etienne or Laval (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  37.5%
  
 2-3  37.5%
  
 4+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 St Etienne (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 St Etienne (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Laval.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Laval.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Laval.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Laval.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Laval.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Laval.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 Draw
 
 St Etienne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
62.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Laval (1), draw (X), St Etienne (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Laval half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Laval.
Laval HT over/under 0.5 goals
Laval half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLaval.
Laval HT over/under 1.5 goals
St Etienne half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team St Etienne.
St Etienne HT over/under 0.5 goals
St Etienne half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSt Etienne.
St Etienne HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  12.5%
  
 2+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
 St Etienne
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Laval, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game St Etienne. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Laval, T2=St Etienne, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Laval or St Etienne to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Laval not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance St Etienne not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  25%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  87.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Laval, T2=St Etienne, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Laval or St Etienne to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Laval not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance St Etienne not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Laval, T2=St Etienne, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Laval or St Etienne to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Laval not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance St Etienne not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.5%
  
 11-20  25%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  12.5%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  25%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  12.5%
  
 No goal  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Laval second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Laval, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLaval
Laval 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Laval second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Laval, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLaval
Laval 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
St Etienne second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team St Etienne, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team St Etienne
St Etienne 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
St Etienne half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team St Etienne, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSt Etienne
St Etienne 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  37.5%
  
 D|D  37.5%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Laval, T2=St Etienne, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Laval, with T2 is marked the guest team St Etienne, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Laval) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (St Etienne) wins the match.
Double results
Laval - half with most goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Laval scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Laval scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Laval half with most goals
St Etienne - half with most goals
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match St Etienne scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means St Etienne scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
St Etienne half with most goals
Laval score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Laval to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Laval score in both halves
St Etienne score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for St Etienne to score a goal in both halves of the match.
St Etienne score in both halves
Laval wins to zero
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Laval to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Laval wins to zero
St Etienne wins to zero
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for St Etienne to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
St Etienne wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Laval is host, St Etienne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between St Etienne and Laval (St Etienne is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

St Etienne to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
St Etienne to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
St Etienne to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Laval to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Laval to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Laval to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  12.5%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: St Etienne or Laval (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  37.5%
  
 2-3  25%
  
 4+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Laval (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Laval (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team St Etienne.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team St Etienne.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team St Etienne.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team St Etienne.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team St Etienne.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team St Etienne.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne
 
 Draw
 
 Laval
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: St Etienne (1), draw (X), Laval (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

St Etienne half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team St Etienne.
St Etienne half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSt Etienne.

Laval half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Laval.
Laval half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLaval.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  37.5%
  
 1  12.5%
  
 2+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
 
 
 
 
St Etienne
 
 Laval
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team St Etienne, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Laval. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=St Etienne, T2=Laval, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance St Etienne or Laval to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance St Etienne not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Laval not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=St Etienne, T2=Laval, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance St Etienne or Laval to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance St Etienne not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Laval not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  25%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=St Etienne, T2=Laval, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance St Etienne or Laval to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance St Etienne not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Laval not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

St Etienne second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team St Etienne, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSt Etienne
St Etienne second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, St Etienne to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team St Etienne, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSt Etienne
Laval second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Laval, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Laval
Laval half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Laval to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Laval, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLaval

Half with most goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
St Etienne - half with most goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match St Etienne scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means St Etienne scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Laval - half with most goals
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Laval scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Laval scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  50%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  25%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=St Etienne, T2=Laval, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked St Etienne, with T2 is marked the guest team Laval, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (St Etienne) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Laval) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  37.5%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  12.5%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  12.5%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

St Etienne score goal in both halves
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for St Etienne to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Laval score goal in both halves
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Laval to score a goal in both halves of the match.

St Etienne wins to zero
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for St Etienne to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Laval wins to zero
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Laval to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when St Etienne is host, Laval is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.